Tennis State Series Lineup

School Singles Players Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3 Rank 4 Rank 5 Rank 6 Rank 7 Rank 8 Rank 9 Rank 10 Rank 11 Rank 12
Alonso 4A D7 Boys Rhoden, Elijah, 9 Silvey, Carson, 10 Garcia, Sergio, 9 Massingill, Tristen, 9 Ruiz, Justin, 10 Combs, Torrance, 11
American 4A D15 Boys Beautelus, Robert, 10 Delfin, Nestor, 12 Graterol, Sebastian, 9 Coello, Anthony, 12 Pineda, Enrique, 11 Rodriguez, Jose, 12
Apopka 4A D3 Boys Nguyen, Chris, 10 Bertou, Nickolas, 10 Mancilla, Joseff, 10 Soriano, Joshua, 12 Martinez, Gerardo, 10
Atlantic (Delray Beach) 4A D12 Boys Cheung, Winston, 12 Turcanu, David, 9 Stanimirovic, Nikola, 11 De La Torre, Carlos, 11 Gupta, Yash, 11 Harris, Jacob, 11 Bocian, Brett, 10
Bloomingdale 4A D6 Boys Donovan, Logan, 11 Tidd, Andrew, 11 Marrero, Emanuel, 9 Tierney, John, 11 Campodonico, Anthony, 11 Crawford, Coriyan, 11 Trujillo, Anthony, 11 Cackowski, Evan, 11
Boca Raton 4A D12 Boys Hagan, Robert, 12 Bernardes, Leonardo, 12 Giamichelle, Santiago, 10 Cleto, Pedro, 11 Ronay, Lucas, 10 Kotelnikov, Konstantin, 10 Moran-Fernandez, Sebastian, 9 Pinto, Santiago, 12
Boone 4A D4 Boys Ellis, Kiran, 10 Bartos, Brandon, 11 MCDonald, Robbie, 11 Walker, Caden, 10 Maloney, Jake, 10 Wilson, Matthew, 9 Petrelli, Ian, 9 Scheib, Tyler, 12
Braddock 4A D16 Boys Castro, Oscar, 9 Alex, Isiah, 12 Mesa, Sergio, 12 Machin, Samyr, 11 Escandell, Leandro, 11 Fuentes, Carlos, 10 Paz, Luis, 11 Ortiz, Angel, 10
Buchholz 4A D1 Boys Shelton, Ben, 10 Dorosheff, Spencer, 9 Graetz, Evan, 11 Dong, Kejin, 10 Stewart, Colby, 12 Wang, Alan, 10
Celebration 4A D5 Boys Moutran, Alexandre, 10 Perez, Emilio, 9 Partidas, Angel, 11 Cruz, Alekzael, 9 De Gouveia, Carlos, 9 D'Alessandro, Paolo, 9
Centennial 4A D10 Boys Penuela, Samuel, 9 Olivera, Aaron, 10 Krzysztof, Anton, 11 Dre, Grace, 12 Edinson, Cano, 10 Chevantae, Dawson, 12
Colonial 4A D4 Boys Dell, Kenneth, 10 Alfonzo, Andres, 11 Sparrow, Steven, 9 Harmon, Mason, 10 no player, no, 9
Columbus 4A D16 Boys Christian, Barnes, 12 Sean, Buechele, 11 Santiago, Williamson, 10 Andre, Ionescu, 11 Caleb, Diaz, 9 Patrick, Kettel, 9 Mauro, Cuervo knowles, 11 John Paul, Umbach, 10 Andres, Ocampo, 12 Kostanitino, Dimitrakis, 11 Aiden, Romero, 10
Cooper City 4A D14 Boys ZINN, JONATHAN, 11 RAVISHANKER, KUSHAL, 10 MALVIN, COLE, 11 SMASHEY, MATEO, 11 OKUN, DREW, 10 FEIRSTEIN, ZACH, 12
Coral Gables 4A D15 Boys riveros, valentin, 10 hernandez, antoine, 10 carol, dylan, 12 evelyn, michael, 9 grimaux, dali, 12 naintre, adrien, 10 brazda, chris, 11 leon, ray, 12 benjamin, jeremiah, 9 ahuja, samad, 9 mesa, jonathan, 11
Coral Glades 4A D13 Boys Aleman, Tomas, 12 Hodo Johnson, Bryan, 11 Katz, Devin, 12 Namer, Jonathan, 10 Ferraguz, Victor, 10 Daruwalla, Ethan, 10 Williams, Matthew, 10
Coral Reef 4A D16 Boys Thomas, Barraque, 12 Noe, Bonnefoy, 10 Javier, Cordova, 10 John, Dotson, 9 Lucas, Puech, 12 Michael, Chamizo, 11 Sebastian, Villamizar, 9 Alex, Aronson, 11 Matteo, Colleta, 11 Tyler, Benjamin, 11 Sebastian, Ebner, 11 Gabriel, de Andrade, 9
Coral Springs 4A D13 Boys Fine, Shawn, 11 Mastronardi, Ethan, 11 Hopkins, John, 12 Baker, Calvin, 9 Chew, Beden, 12 Olcima, Digray, 12
Countryside 4A D7 Boys DeAlvarez, Derik, 10 Borbely, Garor, 10 Monaghan, Thomas, 10 Maseda, Jared, 10 Garrett Jr, Craig, 12
Cypress Bay 4A D14 Boys Iriarte-Bastidas, Luis, 11 Stoler, Alejandro, 9 Murguia, Sebastian, 11 Maurant, Martin, 9 Diaz-Lucente, Alejandro, 12 Eyl-Wong, Rodolfo, 11 Ghersi, Mauricio, 11 Macias, Antonio, 9 Iyer, Sahil, 10 Perez, Antonio, 9
Cypress Creek 4A D9 Boys Rojas, Mike, 12 Cheng, Gabriel, 11 Gerard, Gamallo, 11 Silva, Derek, 9 Silva E Silva, Renato, 10 Rivera, Jan, 9 Meloni, Matias, 10 Ruiz Real, Juan, 9 Hubilla, Kzyril, 11
Deerfield Beach 4A D13 Boys WATERMAN, DEAN, 12 CONNORS, SEAN, 12 ISLAM, AHIR, 11 WENGERWITZ, AUSTIN, 9 WILLARD, CONNER, 11
DeLand 4A D2 Boys Talati, Krish, 11 Menendez, Erick, 12 Headley, Duane, 9 Jensen, Anders, 10 Florea, Eric, 9 Foerster, Will, 10 Sauer, Joseph, 9
Douglas 4A D13 Boys Shank, Matthew, 12 Akselrud, Michael, 12 Bower, Toby, 10 Arvello, Carlos, 10 Swan, Evan, 11 Argon, Tal, 10 Goldblum, Ryan, 9 Mejia, Juan, 12 Ma, Jeffrey, 10 Richards, Zachary, 11
Dr. Krop 4A D15 Boys Rondon, Sebastian, 9 Lotter, Bautista, 10 Shaoul, Abraham, 11 Escalona, Andres, 9 Makhateli, Luka, 10 Mendel, Michael, 12 Tenancio, Emilio, 12 Gonzalez, Simon, 10 Gonzalez, Loukas, 10 Brinker, Micahel, 9
Dr. Phillips 4A D3 Boys Loth, Nicolas, 11 Zaman, Abdullah, 10 Wesserfirer, Gustavo, 11 Jordan, Travis, 10 Fortunato, Pasquale, 11 Antunes, Dimitri, 11 Botsford, Blake, 11 Jordan, Luke, 10 Bryant, Sebastian, 10 Dario, Nick, 11 Coates, Zach, 10 Ayadi, Omeed, 10
East Bay 4A D6 Boys Crnejo, Fabian, 11 Harris, Tyler, 12 Chang, Josh, 11 Casey, Brayden, 10 Neal, Connor, 12 Oquendo-Santiago, Nathen, 12 Arroyo, Jonathan, 12
East Ridge 4A D3 Boys Okoye, Asade, 12 Cardoso, Sam, 10 Tomberg, Danny, 12 McGinely, Regan, 12 McGinley, Nolan, 11 Labayne, Jason, 12 Turner, John, 12
Evans 4A D3 Boys Auguste, Joalau Billy, 11 Walker, Fabian, 10 Bienhaime, Ulrick, 10 Francois, Ernsley, 10 Teragene, Jamesly, 10
Everglades 4A D14 Boys Rabines, Marco, 12 Gonzalez, Samuel, 12 Demolina, Ryan, 9 Duarte, Lucas, 12 Gomez, Alejandro, 12 Liu, Brandon, 10
Ferguson 4A D16 Boys MORGAN, JULEN, 10 FASSIOLI, RENZO, 11 AGUILERA, KENDEN, 10 GONZALEZ, GIOVANNI, 12 GONZALEZ, CHRISTOPHER, 9
Flagler Palm Coast 4A D1 Boys Berenblit, Eric, 11 Berenblit, Daniel, 9 Pokorny, Matt, 12 Barbel, Wanyea, 12 Carrascosa, Roberto, 12 Sokolov, Igor, 12 Moffet, Jack, 10 Alves, Kyle, 11
Flanagan 4A D14 Boys Garcia, Jhoam, 10 Dussan, Juan, 12 Castejon, Gabriel, 10 Ramos, Carlos, 9 Marques, Jose, 10 Barriga, Helio, 9 Rojas, Sebastian, 10
Fleming Island 4A D1 Boys Zapp, Logan, 11 Burns, David, 12 Maier, Evan, 12 Suhrer, Ryan, 11 Taing, Jason, 12 Catenis, Ben, 10 Bogicevic, Aleks, 10 Paterra, Anthony, 11 Pyle, Michael, 12 Pacilio, Ryan, 9
Forest Hill 4A D12 Boys Jasper, Aiden, 11 Gonzalez, Aldo, 11 Valentine, Matthew, 11 Cardenas, Damian, 11 Andrade, Juan, 11
Fort Lauderdale 4A D13 Boys Teke, William, 11 Koppel, Elijah, 11 Kane, Evan, 10 Obritis, Dominic, 10 Rallis, Kosty, 10 Azreita, Angela, 10
Fort Pierce Central 4A D10 Boys Surloff, Trent, 12 Kendrick, Jacob, 11 Schultz, Ethan, 10 Bryan, Dylan, 10 Estades, Christian, 10 Huynh, Johnny, 10 Patterson, Kahlil, 9 Hernandez, Alex, 10
Freedom (Orlando) 4A D9 Boys Belaunde, Iago, 11 Infante, Julio, 9 Paraguassu, Eduardo, 10 Balsamo, Francesco, 12 Reinert, Victor, 10 Navas, Rafael, 12 Alawi, Yousef, 10 Conceicao, Lucca, 9 Javith, Marcos, 9 Carcaioli Bonin, Caio, 10
Gateway 4A D9 Boys Liu, Heiting, 11 Sousa, Erick, 11 Ahma, Muneeb, 10 Solano, Juan, 11 Uddin, Mohammed, 12 Azize, Juan, 11
George Jenkins 4A D5 Boys Nunez, Nick, 10 Chebly, Jose, 11 Reiter, Alex, 12 Cole, Evan, 12 Denner, Jackson, 9 Dawes, Cooper, 10
George Steinbrenner 4A D7 Boys Cary, Nich, 12 Martin, Chase, 12 Korta, Jackson, 10 Frizelle, Sam, 9 Wyatt, Kamal, 10 West, Josh, 10 Thakkar, Roshan, 11 Boyd, Sean, 11 McCormick, Kai, 11 Wydra, Kyle, 9
Hagerty 4A D4 Boys Cai, Nicolas, 10 Shanbhag, Nikhil, 9 Ferrari, Brock, 12 Brown, Matthew, 12 Raby, Joseph, 10 Ellis, Charles, 10 Eum, Alex, 10 Robbins, Jonathan, 11 Barrett, Connor, 11
Haines City 4A D5 Boys Manuel, Noel, 12 Kennon, William, 11 Ngyuen, Davin, 11 Maganti, Saketh, 12 Ingram, Maxwell, 9
Hialeah 4A D15 Boys Naranjo, Sebastian, 9 Menes, Manuel, 12 Benitez, Michel, 12 Cabrera, Abdel, 12 Mendez, Brian, 9
Hialeah Gardens 4A D15 Boys Hopkins, Paul, 12 Cabrera, Kevin, 11 Abad, Diego, 11 Yepez, Josehl, 12 Crespo, Javier, 12 Pena, Jean, 11 Achang, Victor, 11 Vera, Ryan, 10 Luque, Daniel, 9 Martin, Matthew, 10 Ibrahim, Sameh, 12 Fontanilles, Jose, 12
Jefferson 4A D7 Boys Harris, Amare, 10 Statman, Jacob, 10 Garcia, Raul, 12 Hernandez, Pedro, 12 Garcia, Ronald, 10 Defreitas, Kyron, 10 Phanord, Jorimael, 9
John I. Leonard 4A D12 Boys Bewley, Michael, 12 Castillo, Nicolas, 9 Laurent, Chavenson, 9 Lopez, Christian, 11 NONE, NONE, 12
Jupiter 4A D11 Boys Lambros, Yovan, 12 Hardersen, Trey, 10 Caudell, Zach, 10 Rubenstein, Max, 12 Maki, Aidan, 10 Pallatto, Mason, 12 Maret, Kyle, 10 Fishman, Brad, 9 Carr, Michael, 11
Lake Brantley 4A D2 Boys Brown, Nick, 11 OBrien, Dylan, 12 Bennett, Reese, 11 Yore, Carson, 11 Lee, Nathan, 10 Petters, Nathan, 10 Johnson, Keaton, 11
Lake Howell 4A D4 Boys Fung, Chun Ting, 12 Landgraf, Robert, 10 Kamel, Youhanna, 11 Bosse, Andrew, 12 Holt, Owen, 11 Goodblood, Caleb, 9
Lake Mary 4A D2 Boys Shanosky, Matthew, 11 Hawkes, William, 11 Hussain, Ali Danial, 11 Coultoff, David, 11 Sanchez, Miguel, 12 Najjar, Cole, 12
Lake Minneola 4A D3 Boys Allen, Charles, 12 Bordeau, Jacob, 12 Gallagher, Robert, 12 Smith, Koby, 12 Doran, Alex, 10 Trevino, Darren, 12 Diaz, Andrew, 10
Lake Nona 4A D9 Boys Baney, Patrick, 11 Cass, Dylan, 11 Cowan, Charlie, 9 Martinez, Diego, 9 Michalowski, Harry, 9 Cass, Hayden, 9 Victor, Richard, 9 Smith, Devon, 12 Celis, Juan David, 11
Lake Worth 4A D12 Boys Ortiz, Jose, 9 Alcius, Louis, 12 Jiminez, Gabriel, 11 Jean Charles, Guyens, 9 Olymcy, Webster, 9 Casseus, Adannie, 10
Lakeland 4A D5 Boys Reeder, Sam, 9 Ritter, Ryan, 12 Rozen, Andrew, 10 Jackson, Harris, 11 Bradshaw, Lineberger, 12 Tristen, Emralino, 12 Logan, Hopper, 10 Matthew, Tritschler, 12 Alexander, Roberts, 12 Alexander, Bush, 12 Aidan, Lipe, 12 Adam, Antaya, 10
Lakewood Ranch 4A D8 Boys Reichbach, Samuel, 10 Arnel, Dominic, 10 Reichbach, Ben, 12 Ash, Ithan, 10 Manino, Francesco, 11 Mailaenderr-Garcia, Oskar, 9 Rodriguez, Dallas, 10 Rodriguez, Rapheal, 10 Wietecha, Joey, 10
Lyman 4A D2 Boys Prasad, Advay, 11 Dube, Srajan, 12 Taylor, Jacob, 11 Scott, Michael, 12 Farmer, Williams, 10 Farmer, Connor, 11 McBride, Aiden, 11 Link, Chris, 12
Manatee 4A D8 Boys Polin, Erik, 12 Bowers, Lane, 12 None, None, 6 None, None, 6 None, None, 6
Mandarin 4A D1 Boys Green, Anthonee, 9 Barbosa, Diego, 10 Ferreira, Derick, 12 Silva, Yago, 10 Gessner, Evan, 10 Bradley, John, 10 Gilbert, Sam, 10 Harshbarger, Josh, 9 Salvador, Anton, 10 Huertas, Candido, 11 Joyce, Cullen, 10 Lam, Jason, 12
Martin County 4A D10 Boys Glaspey, Josh, 11 Schumacher, Chris, 10 DeWindt, Jaden, 9 Miavez, John, 12 Lehachi, Adam, 9 Palmer, Davis, 9 Chew, Albert, 10 Eicholtz, Ted, 10 Donahue, Liam, 11 Duran, Sebastian, 10
Melbourne 4A D10 Boys Buster, Timothy, 11 Buster, Nicholas, 9 Kinnaird, Julian, 11 Ma, Kody, 12 Creswick, Liam, 12 Huss, Derek, 11 Newhauser, Donny, 11 Ho, Donovan, 10
Miami 4A D15 Boys Ruso, Daniel, 11 Rigoyoso, Keivins, 10 Marrrero, Adrian, 12 NA, NA, 12 NA, NA, 12
Miami Beach 4A D15 Boys Noa, Yousue, 11 Maggiolo, Elias, 11 Polidori, Federico, 11 Tordjman, Sam, 11 Barone, Adrian, 11 Maggiolo, Jorge, 9 Reiss, Austen, 9
Miami Killian 4A D16 Boys Puig, Juan, 12 Bressan, Alessandro, 12 Kempter, Mattis, 11 Romero, Andre, 11 Martinez, Sebastian, 11 Matos, Gabriel, 11
Miami Killian 4A D16 Boys Puig, Juan, 12 Bressan, Alessandro, 12 Kempter, Mattis, 11 Romero, Andre, 11 Martinez, Sebastian, 11 Matos, Gabriel, 11
Miami Palmetto 4A D16 Boys Wilson, Randy, 12 Fung, Matthew, 12 Martens, Daniel, 12 Fung, Ryan, 12 Li, Kevin, 11 Gibson, Cole, 11 Munoz, Sebastian, 9 Acosta, Robert, 9 Blake, Jonathan, 12 McCann, Jacob, 12 Khanna, Adyant, 12 Wilkins, William, 10
Miramar 4A D13 Boys GIRIDHARAN, RITVIK, 9 HASHIM, DANISH, 12 LAGORA, LORENZ, 11 COLLAZO, ANTHONY, 12 FISCHER-HYTON, CHROSTOPHER, 12 SILVERBERG, IAN, 12
Monarch 4A D13 Boys Craig, Corey, 9 Green, Leighton, 10 MASCARENHAS, Raphael, 11 N/a, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9
Newsome 4A D6 Boys Molina, Connor, 12 Wu, Aaron, 9 Carfagna, Mathew, 12 Ebert, Zach, 11 Chan, Aidan, 10 Schumacher, Ethan, 10 Kozlin, Cameron, 12 Aguiar, Kyle, 12 Debrocke, Derek, 10 Guido, Lucas, 12 Kanarek, Jonathan, 11
North Miami 4A D15 Boys Hinds, Christopher, 9 Ramos, David, 12 Compere, Yezekyyel, 11 Thomas, Cavin, 12 Horne, Amir, 11
North Port 4A D8 Boys Rizk, Alex, 11 Richeson, Ryan, 12 Bienick, Zackary, 11 Wernick, Joel, 12 Torres, Alex, 9 Bullock, Daniel, 9
Northeast (St. Petersburg) 4A D8 Boys Toth, Jack, 12 Marble, Richard, 12 Adams, Mason, 10 Sanchez, Nick, 9 None, none, 12
Nova 4A D14 Boys Goldman, Carter, 12 Rojas, Kenny, 11 Bello, Aramis, 12 Gerber, Aaron, 9 Shakya, Subodh, 11 Zheng, Jason, 12 Fabregas, Lance, 11 Thompson, Marcus, 11 Joshi, Anjan, 9 Scharf, Roie, 12 Davis, Jonathan, 9
Oak Ridge 4A D9 Boys Rodriguez, Jonathan, 12 McCoy Lockhart, Ian, 12 Kendall, Jordan, 12 Sopon, Isui, 11 Sopon, Isaiah, 10 Continanza, Eleazar, 10
Ocoee 4A D3 Boys Song, Ryan, 10 Galbraith, Dylan, 9 Song, Richard, 12 Weidman, Dylan, 12 DeAraujo, Nick, 11 Holbrook, Noah, 9 Gilmore, Darian, 12 Foster, Tyler, 11 Le Morvan, Jonathan, 11 Powell, Eric, 10
Olympia 4A D3 Boys Bianchi, Juan, 12 Timokhine, Alexey, 10 Galochkin, Nicholas, 10 Sanchez, Javier, 12 Foster, Mac, 11 Murugesan, Visanth, 9 Oropeza, Samuel, 9 Lake, Ryan, 12 Myers, Ian, 12 Wolitz, Ian, 11 Cardona, Sebastian, 9 Layton, Jacob, 10
Osceola (Kissimmee) 4A D5 Boys Johnson, Jacob, 12 Gonzalez, Gabriel, 11 Acosta, Yohandri, 12 Campos, Carlos, 12 Andrews, Ryan, 10 Paredes, Angel, 10 Chagin, Luis, 11 Mendoza, Angel, 10 Bressler, Eric, 12 Londono, Enos, 10
Oviedo 4A D4 Boys Gamero, Mateo, 11 Kazaka, Jordan, 11 Orjuela, Juan, 11 Wood, Carson, 9 Graeber, Andrew, 12 Kazarian, Owen, 10 Cannaday, Joseph, 11 Johnson, Charlie, 10 Andersen, Ethan, 10
Palm Beach Central 4A D11 Boys Rabinowitz, Jonathan, 10 Dylan, Galin, 10 Kyler, Finlay, 10 Eric, Dokken, 11 Gavin, Blum, 10 Adam, Dokken, 11 Dominick, Coble, 10
Palm Beach Gardens 4A D11 Boys Ma, Brandon, 12 Billy, Judson, 11 Giaimo, Payton, 9 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9
Palm Harbor University 4A D7 Boys Hieneman, Steven, 12 Greg, Daly, 10 Shestakov, Boris, 11 Reddy, Krishna, 11 Wilson, Lucas, 12 Whiddon, JD, 10
Park Vista 4A D12 Boys Horsford, Andre, 12 Guajardo, Nicholas, 11 Paez, Ivan, 12 Carrion, Alexander, 12 Waxenberg, Joshua, 12 Carrion, Santos, 10 Britton, Jack, 10
Pinellas Park 4A D7 Boys Brown, Drewani, 11 Sanchez, Luis, 12 Ucukalo, Nebojsa, 9 Phok, Corey, 12 Ortiz-Sola, Ryce, 11 Costa, Vinicius, 11 Stokes, Donovon, 12
Plant 4A D7 Boys Davis, Bennett, 12 Echevarria, Stephen, 12 Valashinas, Robert, 10 Fornale, Luigi, 11 Ramadan, Sammy, 10 Kline, Nicholas, 9 Chassang, Django, 10 Caldero, Sebastian, 11 Pena, Juan, 9 Bateman, Robert, 11 Amesbury, Cassidy, 10 Jordan, Reilly, 11
Plant City 4A D6 Boys Heysek, Sam, 12 Kane, Devin, 11 Lott, Rex, 11 Smith, Ryan, 10 Coton, Michael, 12
Port St. Lucie 4A D10 Boys Scholes, Freedom, 12 Watkins, Patrick, 10 Jackson, Joseph, 10 Sanchez, Sebastian, 11 Marquez, Matthew, 10 Marquez, Sebastian, 9 Alvarez, Raul, 9
Ridge Community 4A D5 Boys Wu, Angel, 9 Sell, Adam, 10 Pagan, Sebastian, 11 Luis, Darley, 10 Guiterrez, Gerardo, 9 Escobedo, Farid, 9 Pichardo, Raul, 9
Riverview (Riverview) 4A D6 Boys Quiroz, Jose, 11 Rowe, Taylor, 11 Earls, Jayden, 11 Pope, Micah, 11 Rubino, Jose, 12 Shavnore, Zachary, 12
Riverview (Sarasota) 4A D8 Boys Putrion, Charles, 12 Garcia, Brian, 11 Pawlowski, Adrian, 10 Schwab, Nicolas, 11 Cummings, Jeffery, 9 Podolsky, Lucus, 10 Kharab, Andrew, 9 Schreibman, Ben, 9
Royal Palm Beach 4A D11 Boys Campbell, Marcus, 10 Campbell, Marley, 10 Hunter, Nathaniel, 9 Queredo, Andres, 10 Pence, Celton, 12
Sandalwood 4A D1 Boys Yory, Alejandro, 12 Almira, Ivan, 12 Grigg, David, 11 Pavia, Luca, 12 Roberts, Reuben, 10 Nicolas, Fiallo, 9 Leite, Daniel, 10 Tecson, Andrew, 12 Perez, Romeo, 12
Santaluces 4A D12 Boys Rony, Mattos, 12 Rafael, Lopez, 12 Miguel, Lopez, 12 Jorge, Castro, 12 Guss, Nader, 12 Isaiah, Garcia, 12 Armando, Herrera, 12
Sarasota 4A D8 Boys Blair, Brett, 11 McCurry-Oliver, Alejandro, 12 Martin, Elijah, 12 Scarlett, Michael, 11 Sutter, Wilson Kai, 9 Stroble, Colin, 9 Stroble, Sean, 11
Seminole (Seminole) 4A D8 Boys Wager, Josh, 9 Volkovic, Tasha, 9 Wegener, Cole, 10 Connelly, Jack, 9 Castro, Jose, 10
Seminole Ridge 4A D11 Boys Kneedler, Hunter, 10 Quattrachi, Vincent, 12 Cote, James, 12 Vargas, Olger (Sebastian), 12 Jerome, Jerry, 12 Vargas, Christopher, 9
Sickles 4A D7 Boys Rodriguez, Roberto, 12 Bauermeister, Fernando, 9 Valencia, Dante, 10 Aggarwal, Nirav, 12 Joyner, Cason, 12 Berry, Arthur Rudy, 11 Bono, Dylan, 10 Dhavale, Param, 12
South Dade 4A D16 Boys Bueno, Nicolas, 11 Calafell, Gaspar, 11 Carpenter, Dennis, 12 Burdick, Dylan, 12 Luna, Richard, 12 Jones, Kyle, 12 Orta, Mason, 9 Orta, Chase, 9
South Miami 4A D16 Boys Cuschie, Kiyan, 12 Ibanez, Diego, 10 Sanchez, Victor, 10 Rodriguez, Eduardo, 12 Escobar, Jesus, 12
South Plantation 4A D14 Boys Williams, Trace, 10 Duval, Garvyns, 11 Bigge, Jackson, 9 Wattley, William, 10 Tinsley, Colton, 9 Malek, Cameron, 11 Eliyoon, Mason, 11
Spanish River 4A D12 Boys Wright, Oliver, 11 Fernandez, Jaun, 11 Kancherla, Akhil, 10 Low, Steven, 11 Forero, Jacobo, 9 McKinnon, Carter, 10 Wechsler, Ryan, 10 Francis, Kobe, 10 Sacher, Jonah, 9
Spruce Creek 4A D2 Boys Paschal, Luke, 11 Cronji, Andre, 12 Cronji, Daniel, 10 Buenner, Sebastian, 11 Gaita, Kurt, 11 Arab, Rohan, 12 Valente, Nicholas, 12 Arab, Varun, 9 Hoskote, Varun Fradet, Andrew, 12 Desai, Akhil, 9 Seo, Ryan, 9
St. Cloud 4A D9 Boys Mendez, Joaquin, 9 Whiteacre, Joshua, 12 Ansbaugh, Braxton, 9 Rivera, Yahir, 10 Perez, Joseph, 10 Diaz Berrios, Emanuel, 10 Gutierrez, Ferdinand, 10 Pena, Angello, 10 Estevez, Alexander, 11
St. Petersburg 4A D8 Boys Keber, Peter, 9 Wang, Roger, 9 Bahula, Ryan, 9 Matheney, Ellis, 11 Gault, Harrison, 11 Xie, Victor, 10 Hagman, Riley, 9 Markie, Michael, 11 Metcalf, Charles, 9 Christofferson, James, 9
St. Thomas Aquinas 4A D13 Boys Dzung, Jonathan, 12 Martinez, Mateo, 11 Stever, Gianluca, 12 Lyew, Alexander, 10 Tavera, Juan, 12 Sharkey, Ryan, 11 Eggart, Rammy, 12 Cushing, John, 9 Dickinson, Alexander, 10
Strawberry Crest 4A D6 Boys Raval, Axay, 10 Swartman, Cole, 10 Premkanth, Vishnu, 12 Avaiya, Kevin, 10 Voelker, Jacob, 12 Murphy, Conner, 12
Taravella 4A D13 Boys Brocki, Daniel, 9 Adams, Zachary, 11 Maldonado, Matthew, 9 Banfi, Alejandro, 10 Alexander, Daniel, 12 Hoffman, Chandler, 11
Timber Creek 4A D4 Boys Corbin Zayas, Gian, 9 Manhart, Ahztin, 9 Garcia Cruz, Ian, 10 Johansen, Grant, 11 Jones, Robert, 11 smirnov, Andrey, 9 woo, jaehyun, 9
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4A D5 Boys Sanchez, Luis, 12 Hill, Jacob, 10 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9
Treasure Coast 4A D10 Boys simpson, isaiah, 12 fantin, miguel, 11 nandlestadt, douglas, 12 diaz, jonathan, 9 maldonaldo, alejandro, 9 rooney, silas, 10 paglione, joseph, 10 williams, gary, 9 poschmann, liam, 10
University (Orange City) 4A D2 Boys Darch, Nathaniel, 11 Heiland, Nickolas, 10 Lombard, Conner, 11 Darch, Michael, 12 Blanton, Luke, 11 Phillips, Jacob, 11
University (Orlando) 4A D4 Boys Vu, Kevin, 10 Memon, Sarim, 12 Angelo, Anthony, 12 Iqbal, Syed, 9 Ramanathan, Vyan, 9
Varela 4A D16 Boys Gonzalez, Arturo, 9 Bonilla, Jonathan, 12 Chang, Michael, 10 Cimetta, Fabrizio, 12 Chang, Gonzalo, 10 De La Nuez, Elijah, 9 Gomez, Diego, 11 Del Valle, Kevin, 9 Montagne, Salvatore, 10 Rodriguez, Brian, 10 Olivares, Alejandro, 12
Vero Beach 4A D10 Boys Van Cotthem, Emilio, 11 Mendoza, Sebastian, 10 Olmstead, Robert, 10 Weinstein, Samuel, 11 McCann, Eric, 11 Moore, Baxter, 12 Evaristo, Jariel, 10
Wekiva 4A D3 Boys Park, Jacob, 10 Lee, Darian, 10 NA, NA, 9 NA, NA, 9 NA, NA, 9 9
Wellington 4A D11 Boys Cerejo, Chase, 11 Cerejo, Carson, 9 Uter, Aaron, 11 Antonelli, Marcus, 11 Travis, Barrett, 12 Knisley, Will, 12 Skivington, Gage, 12 Angel, Felipe, 12 Torres, Javier, 10 VanRensburg, Nico, 10 St. Leger, Grant, 9 Lee, Brian, 9
West Broward 4A D14 Boys Yeedara, Srikar, 11 Machado, Carlos, 12 Gaffney, Christopher, 9 Lederberger, Joshua, 12 Prieto, Michael, 12 Scavino, Lucas, 9 Alvarez Torrado, Javier, 12
West Orange 4A D3 Boys Mach, Lucas, 10 McGarry, Jack, 10 Tran, Tyler, 10 Epi, Joshua, 10 McHale, Mark, 10 Tanner, Leach, 9 Rosa, Christian, 9 Herlihy, Sean, 9 Newland, Evan, 11 Biju, Allen, 10
West Port 4A D1 Boys Savino, Gavin, 9 Ryan, Aidan, 12 Ryan, Gavin, 12 Lohmann, Collin, 12 Webby, Zachary, 10 Sakaria, Dhruv, 10 Patel, Kroosh, 10
Wharton 4A D6 Boys Rajendran, Siva, 10 Patrick, Maggio, 12 Carlson, Joe, 10 Maggio, Stephen, 10 Korver, Jason, 12 El Yazami, Zaid, 11 Trevino, Elijah, 10 Gonzalez Guzman, William, 11
Winter Park 4A D4 Boys Benabe Luna, Luis (Andy), 12 Gadalean, Nicholas, 11 Zivanic, Milan, 11 Bludworth, Alexander (Alex), 10 Frot, Felipe, 10 Flader, William (Will), 11 Maun, Carson, 11 Le, Ethan, 10 Latimer, James, 11 Brooker, Aiden, 11 Clarke, Maxwell, 11 Freid, Joseph, 9
Winter Springs 4A D2 Boys Fang, Steven, 11 Ahmed, Roshan, 11 Johnson, Parker, 11 Goldberg, Jonathan, 11 Fisher, Andrew, 9 Kaprow, Daniel, 9
Wiregrass Ranch 4A D6 Boys Ramesh, Kanishkh, 11 Okungbowa, Destiny, 12 Mansour, Adam, 10 Abrams, Josh, 11 Khalifa, Yassin, 12 Marmol, Daniel, 10 Weber, Daniel, 9
School's Doubles Teams Team 1 Team 1 Team 2 Team 2
Alonso Boys 4A D7 Silvey, Carson, 10 Rhoden, Elijah, 9 Sergio, Garcia, 9 Massingill, Tristen, 9
American Boys 4A D15 Delfin, Nestor, 12 Beautelus, Robert, 10 Graterol, Sebastian, 9 Coello, Anthony, 12
Apopka Boys 4A D3 Bertou, Nickolas, 10 Nguyen, Chris, 10 Mancilla, Joseff, 10 Soriano, Joshua, 12
Atlantic (Delray Beach) Boys 4A D12 Turcanu, David, 9 Cheung, Winston, 12 Stanimirovic, Nikola, 11 Gupta, Yash, 11
Bloomingdale Boys 4A D6 Campodonico, Anthony, 11 Donovan, Logan, 11 Tidd, Andrew, 11 Tierney, John, 11
Boca Raton Boys 4A D12 Bernardes, Leonardo, 12 Hagan, Robert, 12 Giamichelle, Santiago, 10 Cleto, Pedro, 11
Boone Boys 4A D4 Ellis, Kiran, 10 Walker, Caden, 10 Bartos, Brandon, 11 Robert, McDonald, 11
Braddock Boys 4A D16 Alex, Isiah, 12 Castro, Oscar, 9 Machin, Samyr, 11 Paz, Luis, 11
Buchholz Boys 4A D1 Dorosheff, Spencer, 9 Shelton, Ben, 10 Graetz, Evan, 11 Dong, Kejin, 10
Celebration Boys 4A D5 Perez, Emilio, 9 Moutran, Alexandre, 10 Partidas, Angel, 11 Cruz, Alekzael, 9
Centennial Boys 4A D10 Aaron, Olivera, 10 Samuel, Penuela, 9 Krzysztof, Anton, 11 Dre, Grace, 12
Colonial Boys 4A D4 Sparrow, Steven, 9 Dell, Kenneth, 10 Alfonzo, Andres, 12 Harmon, Mason, 10
Columbus Boys 4A D16 Sean, Buechele, 11 Christian, Barnes, 12 Santiago, Williamson, 10 Andre, Ionescu, 11
Cooper City Boys 4A D14 RAVISHANKER, KUSHAL, 10 ZINN, JONATHAN, 11 MALVIN, COLE, 11 SMASHEY, MATEO, 11
Coral Gables Boys 4A D15 carol, dylan, 12 riveros, valentin, 10 hernandez, antoine, 10 evelyn, michael, 9
Coral Glades Boys 4A D13 Hodo Johnson, Bryan, 11 Aleman, Tomas, 12 Katz, Devin, 12 Namer, Jonathan, 10
Coral Reef Boys 4A D16 Lucas, Puech, 12 Thomas, Barraque, 12 Noe, Bonnefoy, 10 John, Dotson, 10
Coral Springs Boys 4A D13 Mastronardi, Ethan, 11 Fine, Shawn, 11 Hopkins, John, 12 Baker, Calvin, 9
Countryside Boys 4A D7 Borbely, Gabor, 10 DeAlvarez, Derik, 10 Momaghan, Thomas, 10 Maseda, Jared, 10
Cypress Bay Boys 4A D14 Stoler, Alejandro, 9 Iriarte-Bastidas, Luis, 11 Murguia, Sebastian, 11 Diaz-Lucente, Alejandro, 12
Cypress Creek Boys 4A D9 Silva, Derek, 9 Rojas, Mike, 12 Cheng, Gabriel, 11 Gamallo, Gerard, 11
Deerfield Beach Boys 4A D13 ISLAM, AHIR, 11 WATERMAN, DEAN, 12 CONNERS, SEAN, 12 WENGERITZ, AUSTIN, 9
DeLand Boys 4A D2 Menendez, Erick, 12 Talati, Kris, 11 Headley, Duane, 9 Jensen, Anders, 10
Douglas Boys 4A D13 Akselrud, Michael, 12 Shank, Matthew, 12 Bower, Toby, 10 Arvello, Carlos, 10
Dr. Krop Boys 4A D15 Tennacio, Emilio, 12 Rondon, Sebastian, 9 Escalona, Andres, 9 Makahateli, Luka, 10
Dr. Phillips Boys 4A D3 Jordan, Travis, 10 Loth, Nicolas, 11 Zaman, Abdullah, 10 Wesserfirer, Gustavo, 11
East Bay Boys 4A D6 Neal, Connor, 12 Coirnejo, Fabian, 11 Harris, Tyler, 12 Chang, Josh, 11
East Ridge Boys 4A D3 Cardoso, Sam, 10 Okoye, Asade, 12 Tomberg, Danny, 12 McGinley, Regan, 12
Evans Boys 4A D3 Walker, Fabian, 10 Auguste, Joalau Billy, 11 Bienhaime, Ulrick, 10 Francois, Ernsley, 10
Everglades Boys 4A D14 Gonzalez, Samuel, 12 Rabines, Marco, 12 Demolina, Ryan, 9 Duarte, Lucas, 12
Ferguson Boys 4A D16 FASSIOLI, RENZO, 11 MORGAN, JULEN, 10 AGUILERA, KENDEN, 10 GONZALEZ, GIOVANNI, 12
Flagler Palm Coast Boys 4A D1 Berenblit, Daniel, 9 Berrenblit, Eric, 11 Pokorny, Matt, 12 Sokolov, Igor, 12
Flanagan Boys 4A D14 Dussan, Juan, 12 Garcia, Jhoam, 10 Castejon, Gabriel, 10 Ramos, Carlos, 9
Fleming Island Boys 4A D1 Burns, David, 12 Zapp, Logan, 11 Maier, Evan, 12 Suhrer, Ryan, 11
Forest Hill Boys 4A D12 Gonzalez, Aldo, 11 Jasper, Aiden, 11 Valentine, Matthew, 11 Cardenas, Damian, 11
Fort Lauderdale Boys 4A D13 Koppel, Elijah, 11 Teke, William, 11 Kane, Evan, 10 Obritis, Dominic, 10
Fort Pierce Central Boys 4A D10 Bryan, Dylan, 10 Surloff, Trent, 12 Kendrick, Jacob, 11 Schultz, Ethan, 10
Freedom (Orlando) Boys 4A D9 Infante, Julio, 9 Belaunde, Iago, 12 Reinert, Victor, 10 Navas, Rafael, 12
Gateway Boys 4A D9 Sousa, Erick, 11 Liu, Heiting, 11 Solano, Juan, 11 Azize, Juan, 11
George Jenkins Boys 4A D5 Chebly, Jose, 11 Nunez, Nick, 10 Reiter, Alex, 12 Denner, Jackson, 9
George Steinbrenner Boys 4A D7 Martin, Chase, 12 Cary, Nich, 12 Korta, Jackson, 10 Frizelle, Sam, 9
Hagerty Boys 4A D4 Nikhil, Shanbhag, 9 Cai, Nicolas, 10 Ferrari, Brock, 12 Brown, Matthew, 12
Haines City Boys 4A D5 doe, john, 10 doe, john, 9 doe, john, 11 john, doe, 12
Hialeah Boys 4A D15 Menes, Manuel, 12 Naranjo, Sebastian, 9 Benitez, Michel, 12 Cabrera, Abdel, 12
Hialeah Gardens Boys 4A D15 Cabrera, Kevin, 11 Hopkins, Paul, 12 Pena, Jean, 11 Crespo, Javier, 12
Jefferson Boys 4A D7 Statman, Jacob, 10 Harris, Amare, 10 Phanord, Jorimael, 9 Defreitas, Kyron, 10
John I. Leonard Boys 4A D12 Castillo, Nicolas, 9 Bewley, Michael, 12 Laurent, Chavenson, 9 Lopez, Christian, 11
Jupiter Boys 4A D11 Hardersen, Trey, 10 Lambros, Yovan, 12 Caudell, Zach, 10 Rubenstein, Max, 12
Lake Brantley Boys 4A D2 OBrien, Dylan, 12 Brown, Nick, 11 Bennett, Reese, 11 Yore, Carson, 11
Lake Howell Boys 4A D4 Landgraf, Robert, 10 Fung, Chun Ting, 11 Kamel, Youhanna, 11 Bosse, Andrew, 12
Lake Mary Boys 4A D2 Hawkes, William, 11 Shanosky, Matthew, 11 Coultoff, David, 11 Sanchez, Miguel, 12
Lake Minneola Boys 4A D3 Bordeau, Jacob, 12 Allen, Charles, 12 Gallagher, Robert, 12 Smith, Koby, 12
Lake Nona Boys 4A D9 Cass, Dylan, 11 Baney, Patrick, 11 Cowan, Charlie, 9 Martinez, Diego, 9
Lake Worth Boys 4A D12 Alcius, Louis, 12 Ortiz, Jose, 9 Jiminez, Gabriel, 11 Casseus, Adannie, 10
Lakeland Boys 4A D5 Ritter, Ryan, 12 Reeder, Sam, 9 Andrew, Rozen, 10 Jackson, Harris, 11
Lakewood Ranch Boys 4A D8 Arnel, Dominic, 10 Reichbach, Samuel, 10 Reichbach, Ben, 12 Ash, Ithan, 10
Lyman Boys 4A D2 Dube, Srajan, 12 Prasad, Advay, 11 Taylor, Jacob, 11 Scott, Michael, 12
Manatee Boys 4A D8 Bowers, Lane, 12 Polin, Erik, 12 None, None, 6 None, None, 6
Mandarin Boys 4A D1 Barbosa, Diego, 10 Green, Anthonee, 9 Ferreira, Derick, 12 Gessner, Evan, 10
Martin County Boys 4A D10 Shumacher, Chris, 10 Glaspey, Josh, 11 Palmer, Davis, 9 Chew, Albert, 10
Melbourne Boys 4A D10 Buster, Nicholas, 9 Buster, Timothy, 11 Kinnaird, Julian, 11 Ma, Kody, 12
Miami Boys 4A D15 Rigoyoso, Keivins, 10 Ruso, Daniel, 11 NA, NA, 12 NA, NA, 12
Miami Beach Boys 4A D15 Maggiolo, Elias, 11 Noa, Yousue, 11 Polidori, Federico, 11 Barone, Adrian, 11
Miami Killian Boys 4A D16 Bressan, Alessandro, 12 Puig, Juan, 12 Kempter, Mattis, 11 Matos, Gabriel, 11
Miami Killian Boys 4A D16 Bressan, Alessandro, 12 Puig, Juan, 12 Kempter, Mattis, 11 Matos, Gabriel, 11
Miami Palmetto Boys 4A D16 Fung, Matthew, 12 Wilson, Randy, 12 Martens, Daniel, 12 Fung, Ryan, 12
Miramar Boys 4A D13 HASHIM, DANISH, 12 GIRIDHARAN, RITVIK, 9 LAGORA, LORENZ, 11 COLLAZO, ANTHONY, 12
Monarch Boys 4A D13 Green, Leighton, 10 Craig, Corey, 9 N/a, N/a, 9 N/a, N/a, 9
Newsome Boys 4A D6 Ebert, Zach, 11 Molina, Connor, 12 Chan, Aidan, 10 Schumacher, Ethan, 10
North Miami Boys 4A D15 Hinds, Christopher, 9 Compere, Yezekyel, 11 Ramos, David, 12 Thomas, Cavin, 12
North Port Boys 4A D8 Wernick, Joel, 12 Rizk, Alex, 11 Bienick, Zackary, 11 Torres, Alex, 9
Northeast (St. Petersburg) Boys 4A D8 Marble, Richard, 12 Toth, Jack, 12 Adams, Mason, 10 Sanchez, Nick, 9
Nova Boys 4A D14 Zheng, Jason, 12 Gerber, Aaron, 9 Thompson, Marcus, 11 Fabregas, Lance, 11
Oak Ridge Boys 4A D9 Kendall, Jordan, 12 rodriguez, jonathan, 12 Sopon, Isui, 11 McCoy Lockhart, Ian, 12
Ocoee Boys 4A D3 Galbraith, Dylan, 9 Song, Ryan, 10 Song, Richard, 12 Weidman, Dylan, 12
Olympia Boys 4A D3 Foster, Mac, 11 Bianchi, Juan, 12 Timokhine, Alexey, 10 Galochkin, Nicholas, 10
Osceola (Kissimmee) Boys 4A D5 Campos, Carlos, 12 Johnson, Jacob, 12 Gonzalez, Gabriel, 11 Acosta, Yohandri, 12
Oviedo Boys 4A D4 Wood, Carson, 9 Gamero, Mateo, 11 Kazaka, Jordan, 11 Graeber, Andrew, 12
Palm Beach Central Boys 4A D11 Finlay, Kyler, 10 Rabinowitz, Jonathan, 10 Galin, Dylan, 10 Dokken, Eric, 11
Palm Beach Gardens Boys 4A D11 Billy, Judson, 11 Ma, Brandon, 12 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9
Palm Harbor University Boys 4A D7 Daly, Greg, 10 Hieneman, Steven, 12 Shestakov, Boris, 11 Krishna, Reddy, 11
Park Vista Boys 4A D12 Carrion, Alexander, 12 Horsford, Andre, 12 Guajardo, Nicholas, 11 Paez, Ivan, 12
Pinellas Park Boys 4A D7 Ucukalo, Nebojsa, 9 Brown, Drewani, 11 Sanchez, Luis, 12 Phok, Corey, 12
Plant Boys 4A D7 Echevarria, Stephen, 12 Davis, Bennett, 12 Valashinas, Robert, 10 Fornale, Luigi, 11
Plant City Boys 4A D6 Heysek, Sam, 11 Lott, Rex, 11 Smith, Ryan, 10 Kane, Devin, 11
Port St. Lucie Boys 4A D10 Jackson, Joseph, 10 Scholes, Freedom, 12 Watkins, Patrick, 10 Sanchez, Sebastian, 11
Ridge Community Boys 4A D5 Sell, Adam, 10 Wu, Angel, 9 Pagan, Sebastian, 11 Luis, Darley, 10
Riverview (Riverview) Boys 4A D6 Rowe, Taylor, 11 Quiroz, Jose, 11 Earls, Jayden, 10 Pope, Micah, 11
Riverview (Sarasota) Boys 4A D8 Garcia, Brian, 11 Putrino, Charles, 12 Pawlowski, Adrian, 10 Schwab, Nicholas, 11
Royal Palm Beach Boys 4A D11 Campbell, Marley, 10 Campbell, Marcus, 10 Queredo, Andres, 10 Pence, Celton, 12
Sandalwood Boys 4A D1 Almira, Ivan, 12 Yory, Alejandro, 12 Grigg, David, 11 Roberts, Reuben, 10
Santaluces Boys 4A D12 Jorge, Castro, 12 Rony, Mattos, 12 Rafael, Lopez, 12 Miguel, Lopez, 12
Sarasota Boys 4A D8 McCurry-Oliver, Alejandro, 12 Blair, Brett, 11 Martin, Elijah, 12 Scarlett, Michael, 11
Seminole (Seminole) Boys 4A D8 Volkovic, Tasha, 9 wager, Josh, 9 Wegener, Cole, 10 Castro, Jose, 10
Seminole Ridge Boys 4A D11 Quattrachi, Vincent, 12 Kneedler, Hunter, 10 Vargas, Olger (Sebastian), 12 Jerome, Jerry, 12
Sickles Boys 4A D7 Bauermeister, Fernando, 12 Rodriguez, Roberto, 12 Valencia, Dante, 12 Joyner, Cason, 12
South Dade Boys 4A D16 Calafell, Gaspar, 11 Bueno, Nicolas, 11 Carpenter, Dennis, 12 Burdick, Dylan, 12
South Miami Boys 4A D16 Ibanez, Diego, 10 Cuschie, Kiyan, 12 Sanchez, Victor, 10 Rodriguez, Eduardo, 12
South Plantation Boys 4A D14 Duval, Garvyns, 11 Williams, Trace, 10 Malek, Cameron, 11 Eliyoon, Mason, 11
Spanish River Boys 4A D12 Fernandez, Jaun, 11 Wright, Oliver, 11 Kancherla, Akil, 10 Forero, Jacobo, 9
Spruce Creek Boys 4A D2 Cronje, Andre, 12 Paschal, Luke, 11 Cronje, Daniel, 10 Buenner, Sebastian, 11
St. Cloud Boys 4A D9 Ansbaugh, Braxton, 9 Mendez, Joaquin, 9 Whiteacre, Joshua, 12 Rivera, Yahir, 10
St. Petersburg Boys 4A D8 Wang, Roger, 9 Keber, Peter, 9 Bahula, Ryan, 9 Matheney, Ellis, 11
St. Thomas Aquinas Boys 4A D13 Martinez, Mateo, 11 Dzung, Jonathan, 12 Stever, Gianluca, 12 Lyew, Alex, 10
Strawberry Crest Boys 4A D6 Voelker, Jacob, 12 Raval, Axay, 10 Avaiya, Kevin, 10 Murphy, Cole, 12
Taravella Boys 4A D13 Hoffman, Chandler, 11 Brocki, Daniel, 9 Adams, Zachary, 11 Maldonodo, Matthew, 9
Timber Creek Boys 4A D4 Manhart, Ahztin, 9 Corbin Zayas, Gian, 9 Johansen, Grant, 11 Jones, Robert, 11
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) Boys 4A D5 Hill, Jacob, 10 Sanchez, Jacob, 12 N/a, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9
Treasure Coast Boys 4A D10 nandlestadt, douglas, 12 simpson, isaiah, 12 fantin, miguel, 11 diaz, jonathan, 9
University (Orange City) Boys 4A D2 Heiland, Nickolas, 10 Darch, Nathaniel, 11 Lombard, Conner, 11 Darch, Michael, 12
University (Orlando) Boys 4A D4 Memon, Sarim, 12 Vu, Kevin, 10 Angelo, Anthony, 12 Iqbal, Syed, 9
Varela Boys 4A D16 Chang, Michael, 10 Gonzales, Arturo, 9 Bonilla, Jonathan, 12 Cimetta, Fabrizio, 12
Vero Beach Boys 4A D10 Olmstead, Robert, 10 Van Cotthem, Emilio, 11 Weinstein, Samuel, 11 McCann, Eric, 11
Wekiva Boys 4A D3 Lee, Darian, 10 Park, Jacob, 10 NA, NA, 9 NA, NA, 9
Wellington Boys 4A D11 Cerejo, Carson, 9 Cerejo, Chase, 11 Uter, Aaron, 11 Antonelli, Marcus, 11
West Broward Boys 4A D14 Gaffney, Christopher, 9 Yeedara, Srikar, 11 Machado, Carlos, 12 Prieto, Michael, 12
West Orange Boys 4A D3 Epi, Joshua, 10 Mach, Lucas, 10 McGarry, Jack, 10 Tran, Tyler, 10
West Port Boys 4A D1 Lohmann, Collin, 12 Savino, Gavin, 9 Ryan, Aidan, 12 Ryan, Gavin, 12
Wharton Boys 4A D6 Maggio, Patrick, 12 Rajendran, Siva, 10 Carlson, Joesph, 10 Maggio, Stephen, 10
Winter Park Boys 4A D4 Frot, Felipe, 10 Benabe Luna, Luis (Andy), 12 Bludworth, Alexander (Alex), 10 Flader, William (Will), 11
Winter Springs Boys 4A D2 Ahmed, Roshan, 11 Fang, Steven, 11 johnson, parker, 11 Goldberg, Jonathan, 11
Wiregrass Ranch Boys 4A D6 Abrams, Josh, 11 Ramesh, Kanishkh, 11 Okungbowa, Destiny, 12 Mansour, Adam, 10