Tennis State Series Lineup

School Singles Players Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3 Rank 4 Rank 5 Rank 6 Rank 7 Rank 8 Rank 9 Rank 10 Rank 11 Rank 12
Armwood 3A D9 Girls Postlewait, Elena, 12 Paul, Marie, 11 Gerlt, Shelby, 11 Chavez, Lizett, 11 Velazquez, Elisabell, 12
Atlantic Coast 3A D3 Girls Al-Hulluo, Yasmin, 10 Schaffner, Julia, 9 Berndt, Abigail, 10 Yadlapalli, Namitha, 10 Duong, Lindsey, 9
Auburndale 3A D8 Girls Mulling, Madison, 10 Patel, Juhi, 12 Graham, Ashley, 10 Edouard, Prime, 12 Holton, Alexah, 10 Eisenberg, Jasmyne, 12 Nakashige, Maria, 9 Ciaravino, Olivia, 10 Epperson, Holly, 11 Torres, Andrea, 11 Encarnacion, Siara, 9 Skipper, Dasia
Barron Collier 3A D12 Girls Schave, Lauren, 11 Cooper, Jaeda, 9 Gonzales, Solona, 10 Waylonis, Lohren, 12 Sorhegui, Isabella, 9 Meyers, Courtney, 11 Fowle, Alice, 10
Bartow 3A D8 Girls Copley, Carina, 12 Hart, Emily, 11 Massaro, Emma, 11 Singh, Sharanya, 12 Coil, Kaylee, 10 Chauhan, Sarika, 12 Milam, Olivia, 11 Wu, Michelle, 9 Wu, Christie, 9 Greear, Beverly, 10 Ward, Mackenzie, 11 Joyner, Annabelle, 10
Bartram Trail 3A D4 Girls Vaughan, Kayla, 12 Bushman, Haley, 12 Tippins, Peri, 11 Estrada-Torres, Daniella, 11 Scott, Katherine, 10 Robertson, Emma, 10 Stanford, Paige, 10 Jirout, Nicole, 10 Parker, Grace, 10
Bayside 3A D13 Girls Olive, Michele, 12 Pineda, Susan, 12 Cardenas, Rosalyn, 12 Wales, Lorelei, 11 Yengst, Audrey, 9 Nelson, Jemani, 12 Hampton, Delaney, 9
Blanche Ely 3A D14 Girls Gregoire, Dae'ja, 11 Webbe, Justice, 11 Williams, Jaelan, 11 Davis, Makayla, 11 Pierre, Jamia, 11 Dwyer, Amanda, 10 Johnson, Kayla, 11 Hall, Reagan, 9 Vixamar, Ashley, 10 Isma, Cheyana, 10 Robert, Jalissa, 11
Boca Ciega 3A D10 Girls Allen, Kaija, 11 Burke, Lula, 11 Zayas, Isabella, 12 Anderson, Kaitlin, 12 Amadeo, Isabella, 10 Arzola, Alexa, 11 Do, Malaena, 10
Boynton Beach 3A D14 Girls Jules, Britny, 12 Dorce, Tatiana, 11 Bien-Aime, Lexi, 10 Berlus, Azline, 10 Badillo, Maggie, 11 Elizee, Payel, 12 Louis-Prophete, Allin, 12 Israel, Ismaely, 12 Pierre, Wilna, 12 Cadeus, Daphney, 11
Braden River 3A D10 Girls Espinel, Alejandra, 11 Sun, Jenna, 10 Pitchala, Trisha, 10 Galeziowski, Lenore, 10 lu (Sammi), Xiu, 12 Porcellli, Alyssa, 9 Dong, Anna, 11 Dainesi, Maria, 10
Chamberlain 3A D9 Girls Cambronne, Kayla, 11 Midgette, Azariah, 11 Zaidi, Mia, 9 Baker, Kacy, 11 Ramos, Ashley, 10 Nguyen, Jasmine, 11
Charlotte 3A D11 Girls SCALVINI, SOFIA, 12 DAVIS, ELIZABETH, 12 MCGIVERN, MEGAN, 12 ARIAS, KAMILA, 11 KEHOE, PAIGE, 10
Chiles 3A D2 Girls Wilson, Grace, 12 Guerrero, Sofia, 11 Xia, Amy, 12 Neshat, Harli, 10 Bhoola, Rasee, 12 Phelps, Savanna, 9
Choctawhatchee 3A D2 Girls Bolger, Payton, 11 Singletary, Alexa, 10 Le, Anna, 11 Kortum, Danielle, 12 Wesley, Kerrigan, 9 Burleson, Sofia, 11 Rockman, Rachael, 10 Eastwold, Sabiana, 12
Clearwater 3A D10 Girls Houston, Kerri, 12 Palma, Tillie, 12 Laggner, Francesca, 9 Tan, Jianna, 12 Avion, Roberts, 11 Oseibonsu, Beata, 9 Hayden, Livia, 9
Columbia 3A D3 Girls Thomas, McKenna, 10 Foreman, Adrienne, 9 Johnson, Sadymond, 12 Cochran, Kaili, 9 Mitchell, Allison, 11 Driggers-Sanchez, Taiya, 10
Creekside 3A D4 Girls Graham, Imani, 11 Kastleman, Emily, 12 Ramesh, Chetana, 12 Keen, Tailynn, 12 Wannamaker, Molly, 11 Warner, Caroline, 9 Bielski, Allie, 9 Reid, Devon, 10 Graham, Sage, 9 Patterson, Alysia, 11 Phelps, Michaela, 11 Goodyear, Alyssa, 12
Crestview 3A D2 Girls Medlock, Emma, 12 Medlock, Elise, 12 Newland, Ashley, 10 Garcia, Sharon, 11 Woodward, Alexis, 10 Cisneros, Eden, 10
Dixie Hollins 3A D10 Girls Shirvis, Leilani, 11 cortes, Lluvia, 10 Kraus, Journee, 11 De Bernardo, Estafania, 11 Smith-Posey, Charlene, 12 Cantapomma, Baby, 10 Sang, Amanda, 10 Marble, Kiana, 10
Doral 3A D16 Girls Ray, Valeria, 8 Zheng, Bin, 12 Lamothe, Adriana, 11 Yoris, Brenda, 8 Kettlewell, Anna, 8 Kettlewell, Lauren, 6 Taboada, Isabel, 12 Campos, Madison, 10 Gonzalez, Sheily, 10
Dwyer 3A D14 Girls Wolfe, Lea, 9 Nguyen, Myanh, 11 Axelrod, Arielle, 11 Tucker, Jenna, 12 Elman, Madison, 9 Hoffman, Mollie, 10
East Lake 3A D6 Girls Harris, Aubrey, 9 Buchsbaum, Alison, 11 Curtis, Kendal, 11 Toscani, Mia, 9 Britton, Lorena, 10 Hidalgo-Jara, Christelle, 10
East River 3A D7 Girls Zabel, Angelina, 9 Bekkema, Linda, 11 Lam, Teresa, 11 Vann, Connie, 10 Kalish, Parker, 10 Gordon, Judiene, 9 Previlon, Wilberline, 9 Valentin, Victoria, 10
Eau Gallie 3A D13 Girls Lamb, Alli, 10 Hinkle, Anna, 12 Donovan, Jenna, 12 Connor, Abby, 11 Snow, Beth, 11 Martinez, Rachel, 12 Carlo, Ivy, 11 Hughes, Nicole, 11 Best, Sage, 12
Ed White 3A D3 Girls Leilani, Melton, 10 Negelie, Francois, 12 Selwyn, Smith, 12 Isabella, Wagers, 9 Alicia, Lyles, 9 Nirobie, Reyes, 9 Ananda, Denson, 10
Edgewater 3A D7 Girls TONG, VERONICA, 10 Mendelsohn, PAYTON, 10 WATKINS, ELIZABETH, 11 KALLAS, SARAH, 10 RUGH, LAUREN, 10 BRYAN, ALICE, 10 HIGGINS, MOLLY, 9
Englewood 3A D3 Girls QuinnMustafa, Kya, 9 Cung, Thang, 11 Moore, Rylee, 12 Nge, Mi, 12 Reyes, Delmis, 11 Brown, Alyssa, 11 HerreraSilva, Valentina, 12
Escambia 3A D1 Girls Mattutat, Yesha Mae, 9 Cupp, Laramie, 12 Grasty, Briauna, 11 Rainwater, Morgan, 9 Pavkovich, Brianna, 11
Estero 3A D12 Girls Hinders, Lily, 9 Sherman, Aubrie, 11 Montufar, Nicole, 11 Waskowski, Vanessa, 10 Till, Isabella, 11 Burun, Marysue, 10 Abbasi, Zahra, 9 Replogle, Olivia, 9 Davis, Skylar, 10 Hersh, Hannah, 10 Mihelich, Megan, 10 Perovich, Arianna, 9
First Coast 3A D3 Girls Wittman, Chantal, 11 Katie, Kincade, 11 Coralee, Stemerick, 11 Ann, Jernigan, 11 Laura, Dueckman, 11 Lidia, Varea, 11 Clara, Heller, 11 Asia, Johnson, 10 Cherish, Ingram, 10 Laura, McKenny, 11
Forest 3A D5 Girls Durham, Hannah, 11 Murray, Keelin, 11 Crawford, Sydney, 11 Mulhern, Jordyn, 9 Martinelli, Taylor, 10 Beasley, Natalee, 9 Eilerman, Emily, 11 Felder, Dionna, 10 Beesley, Cooper, 9 Mailhiot, Emily, 9 Cherepanik, Savannah, 9 Edmisten, Elizabeth, 9
Fort Myers 3A D11 Girls Idlette, Shani, 12 Mazzorana, Gabriella, 11 Dorofeev, Alexandra, 10 Thompson, Paris, 10 Meruvia, Valerie, 11 Leonard, Elizabeth, 10 Origer, Bailey, 11 Parikh, Krisha, 9 Drzymala, Lynden, 9 Novotney, Angelina, 9
Fort Walton Beach 3A D2 Girls Metruck, Heather, 12 Ullrich, Kaila, 9 Davis, Anna, 10 Daldine, Emily, 10 Greene, Sydney, 11 Barousse, Ainsley, 11 Greene, Chloe, 9 Pratt, Jessica, 10 Manion, Alexandra, 10 Wasil, Arianna, 12
Freedom (Tampa) 3A D9 Girls Gibson, Julianna, 11 Youssef, Maya, 9 Panganiban, Graysen, 11 Caudell, Jehanne, 10 Ruszin, Zoe, 11 Ng, Emily, 9 McGuire, Kiley, 9
Gainesville 3A D5 Girls Moffett, Aminah, 12 Bryant, Olivia, 11 Bumgarner, Payton, 11 Kumaran, Janani, 9 Broling, Anna, 9 Sanchez, Nohely, 11 Ladera, Angela, 10 Tutten, Mallory, 10
Gaither 3A D9 Girls Hanlin, Grace, 10 Paschal, Hannah, 12 Romano, Kendall, 12 Laburda, Elizabeth, 12 Garza, Alyssa, 9 Adams, Vallye, 11 Geer, Natalie, 10 Halverson, Emmagrace, 12 Rojo, Olivia, 10
Golden Gate 3A D12 Girls Perrino, Nikki, 12 Gutierrez, Mya, 10 Gutierrez, Bibiana, 10 Nyugen, Brittany, 10 Abellard, Lindsey, 10 Ramirez, Jennifer, 11
Goleman 3A D15 Girls Yanez, Dominique, 11 Diaspeixoto, Sophia, 12 Lugo, Nicole, 10 Prospere, Shellsea, 11 Nunez, Flavia, 9 Moore, Alyssa, 12 Flores, Stephanie, 11 Creevay, Madison, 11 Yuen, Kyla, 11
Gulf Breeze 3A D1 Girls Mitchell, Callie, 12 Marshall, Sachi, 11 Dexter, Victoria, 10 Van Camp, Winifred, 9 Diemer, Gabriella, 12 Hitchcock, Katherine, 11 Ostrom, Katrina, 12 Bordelon, Abigail, 10 Hayden, Amelia, 9 Flowers, Adrienne, 9 Herlocker, Marley, 11 Ducote, Cate, 9
Gulf Coast 3A D12 Girls Heiderscheit, Emma, 12 Rosu, Zoe, 12 Schilling, Emma, 11 Anderson, QiQi, 12 Okenka, Nikki, 9 Veliz, Ava, 10 Lennertz, Lauren, 10 Gordley, Anna, 9 Marshke, Emma, 10 Franco, Paula, 9 Culver, Victoria, 9 Petrovic, Milena, 10
Harmony 3A D7 Girls Ryals, Jacqueline, 12 Sturgill, Bryn, 12 Carratala, Kayleigh, 9 Ramos Maldonado, Francinette, 10 Krist, Aubrey, 10 Krist, Alexandra, 10
Heritage 3A D13 Girls Nguyen, Kaitlyn, 12 Velez, Victoria, 12 Hecker, Mara, 11 Asplund, Amber, 12 Longhi, Arianna, 11
Hialeah-Miami Lakes 3A D15 Girls Gonzalez, Abril, 12 Garcia, Emily, 10 Ruiz, Natalie, 10 Ojito, Elyssa, 10 Jackson, Jaylah, 9 Chambers, Meia, 12
Hillsborough 3A D9 Girls Benkirane, Rita, 11 Moreland, Nicola, 12 Lontok, Maia, 9 Bandharam, Navya, 12 Powers, Hannah, 11 Khoja, Maham, 10 Davidson, Ashlyn, 10
Ida Baker 3A D11 Girls Diggs, Jensen, 10 Bonaparte, Camila, 11 Ellis, MaryJo, 12 Brunswick, Kylie, 12 Casiano, Christina, 12 Dingerson, Courtney, 9 Bartlett, Ariana, 11 Brunner, Shawnee, 11 McGarry, Tori, 12 Dillalo, Ashley, 12
Jensen Beach 3A D14 Girls Schoppe, Ellie, 11 Dennett, Madison, 10 Biggs, Brodie, 11 Lerner, Mira, 9 Thurlow, Mary, 11 Skinner, Shannon, 9 Konopka, Kelsey, 9 Puorro, Gabriella, 10
Kathleen 3A D8 Girls Richarz, Autumn, 11 Shamblin, Gabriela, 11 NA, NA, 9 NA, NA, 9 Na, NA, 9
King 3A D9 Girls Komrokji, Zena, 10 Bardin, Natalie, 10 Jiang, Angela, 9 Kee, Yewon, 9 Chen, Sophia, 10 Guntuku, Bhavika, 10 Senthil, Shrika, 9
Lake Gibson 3A D8 Girls Sortman, Shylowe, 10 Harwell, Kimberly, 9 Recart-Estevez, Izanell, 12 Hughes, Kearstyn, 12 Williams, Isabella, 11 Suarez, Yarelis, 9 Badilla, Chloe, 10 Bui, Jacueline, 9
Lake Region 3A D8 Girls Cuevas, Jackie, 11 Gonzalez, Daisy, 11 Barranca, Yesmi, 11 NONE, NONE, 11 NONE, NONE, 11
Lake Weir 3A D5 Girls Gleddon, Sydney, 10 Whitmer, Amber, 10 Booth, Joann, 10 McIntosh, Gabrielle, 10 available, not, 9
Land O Lakes 3A D6 Girls PIltaver, Courtney, 11 Chen, Shannon, 11 Liu, Kathy, 11 Atalugama, Sihini, 11 Bailey, Moet, 12 Gregory, Bailey, 12 Gregory, Abby, 12
Largo 3A D10 Girls Blair, Jasmine, 12 Albinson, Alexa, 11 Picking, Sara, 9 Stoyanova, Melani, 9 Liu, Yili, 12 Muller, Bryn, 10 Peebles, Zhan, 9
Lecanto 3A D5 Girls Javier, Julia, 11 Karanam, Vaishnavi, 12 Grace, Amberly, 9 Deven, Anjli, 10 Osteen, Haylea, 10 Kamat, Saanvi, 10 Mathur, Kashin, 9 Liu, Frana Haney, 10 Lim, Guinevere, 10 Brawner, Sontee, 10 Mack, Alexis, 10 Graff, Victoria, 9
Leesburg 3A D5 Girls Boston, Mekenze, 10 Rosenau, Katie, 9 Pasternak, Lyera, 9 Henderson, Chloe, 10 Emmons, Julia, 10
Lehigh 3A D12 Girls Green, Alexis, 11 Pierre-Fils, Johanna, 9 Pichardo, Karla, 10 Arakaki, Camila, 12 Manuel, Pedline, 10
Lennard 3A D10 Girls Wilson, Tiarah, 11 Wray, Nicolette, 9 Rotheig, Magalie, 11 Ramos, Gisselle, 11 Norstrem, Erika, 9 Porter, Taylor, 10
Leon 3A D2 Girls Grady, Jules, 12 Kenny, Carsyn, 12 Birkmeier, Abbie, 11 Garland, Katie, 11 Netherton, Grace, 11 Vigliotti, Olivia, 9 Dennis, Carson, 11
Leto 3A D9 Girls Rodriguez, Karen, 11 Hondal, Gabriela, 11 Alonso, Natalia, 11 Olivera, Maria, 10 Mujica, Jennifer, 9 Borges, Stephanie, 9
Liberty 3A D7 Girls Uzcatequi-Gonzalez, Maria, 11 Cortes-Acevedo, Alanys, 11 Brady, Alexis, 9 Balleste, Leticia, 10 Estrella, Islandia, 9 Sawyer, Jayla, 12 Vilsaint, Naisha, 12 Velez, Nia, 12
Lincoln 3A D2 Girls Massey, Abby, 12 Winton, Toriann, 12 Gabby, Gomez, 12 Williams, Kailey, 12 Ellingsen, Emily, 12 Neustadter, Hanna, 11 Garber, Sydney, 11 Sampson, Kauren, 10 Wright, Margot, 9 Patel, Aashna, 11
Mainland 3A D4 Girls Worsham, Jaxson, 11 Harris, Caitlyn, 11 Dills, Marissa, 10 Rivera, Keyona, 11 Kilgore, Alexandria, 10 Whitmer, Eden, 10 Okoh, Adimchinaobi, 10 Hill, Seletha, 10
Matanzas 3A D4 Girls Valentychik, Natalie, 10 Zitka, Elise, 12 Gerhard, Kaitlyn, 10 Fairchild, Sarah, 9 Korbelev, Anastasia, 9 Buck, Sky, 12 Krayter, Rachel, 9 Sims, Janiah, 10
Merritt Island 3A D13 Girls CLARK, LEEDA, 9 PILOTO, ARIANNE, 12 STENGER, TRINITY, 11 WOLSZCAK, AUDREY, 10 HORNE, EMMA, 9 TAYLOR, ANGEL, 10 WEBER, WENDY, 10
Miami Central 3A D15 Girls Calix, Adith, 12 Dume, Ashley, 12 Gardiner, Brianna, 12 Pierre, Andiana, 12 Vernes, Ananda, 12 Ekon, Mmaha, 12
Miami Springs 3A D16 Girls Moon, Ashley, 10 Lazara, Katelyn, 10 Gonzalez, Yamira, 10 Aguila, Grace, 10 Durand, Isabella, 10 Lora, Sheilin, 11
Middleburg 3A D3 Girls Wadsworth, Haley, 12 Sypnewski, Jenna, 10 Cercey, Keri, 12 Butterstein, Brinna, 12 Padgett, Graci, 10
Mitchell 3A D6 Girls DOUGLAS, KAYLA, 11 MAHER, TATIANA, 11 CARDOSI, MARINA, 12 WEBER, AVERY, 10 KAMINSKY, ANUK, 11 SALAZAR, SOFIA, 11 CARDOSI, MARCELA, 10 PATEL, SHRUTI, 11 SCHIRO, IVY, 12 BROWN, HAILEE, 10 BABSKI, SONYA, 9 JEANTE, CASSIOPEE, 11
Mourning 3A D15 Girls Kuznetsov, Elizabeth, 10 Koziol, Nicole, 11 Churchill, Caroline, 11 Kukhareva, Olesya, 10 Louis, Andje, 12 Jakovlev, Janelle, 11 Herrera, Veronica, 10 Carbonara, Paola, 12 Ruiz, Gabriella, 11 Ayrepetyen, Elena, 10 Monteleone, Ashley, 9 Mora, Marian, 9
Naples 3A D12 Girls Nichols, Aurora, 9 Musial, Maia, 9 Avalone, Grace, 10 Zerbe, Sydney, 12 Becker, Natasha, 10 Theobald, Julia, 12 DelDuca, Brooke, 12 Young, Emma, 11 Moore, Elle, 9
Navarre 3A D1 Girls Asman, Justine, 9 Horil, Elisabeth, 12 Buchanan, Alyssa, 9 Moore, Audrey, 12 Salinas, Vanessa, 11 Cooper, Olivia, 12 Smith, Olivia, 9
Nease 3A D4 Girls Sanchez, April, 12 Damon, Abigail, 11 Valencic, Mackenzie, 11 Singletary, Audrey, 9 Benchaaboune, Ranys, 9 Lambert, Darby, 10 Albreicht, Brooke, 9
New Smyrna Beach 3A D4 Girls Harris, Summer, 12 Cardot, Orlane, 12 Giles, Taylor, 11 Forness, Ashley, 11 Bigham, Leah, 12 Hinkle, Haley, 9 Demetita, Julia, 10
Niceville 3A D2 Girls Schmidt, Marcella, 10 Clark, Madison, 9 Russell, Callie, 10 Roberts, Ashley, 10 Dolloff, Page, 9 Hansen, Elizabeth, 10 Koulisis, Alex, 12 Roberts, Julianna, 12 Sherwin, Victoria, 11 Maurer, Bailey, 11
North Fort Myers 3A D11 Girls Westgate, Emma, 9 Williamson, Bailey, 9 Williamson, Brooke, 9 Donnell, Ashley, 11 Schomer, Maknsi, 11 Hammons, Jocelyn, 11
North Miami Beach 3A D15 Girls Nonhomme, alayna, 11 Ovalle, Giovanna, 9 n/a, n/a, 6 n/a, n/a, 6 n/a, n/a, 6
Oakleaf 3A D3 Girls Looney, Shaianne, 12 Jenkins, Camille, 10 Euwema, Reagan, 12 Ramos, Veronica, 9 Schriver, Grace, 11 Torruella, Denver, 12 Gorecki, Kimberly, 11 Banag, Mia, 11 Reed, Jatoria, 10 Green, Destiny, 12 Erickson, Jordyn, 11
Okeechobee 3A D14 Girls Schlosser, B'elanna, 9 Spelts, Mariah, 12 Merchant, Aliza, 11 Merchant, Simran, 12 Weseman, Maci, 12 Hawk, Kara, 11 Abby, Holcomb, 9
Olympic Heights 3A D14 Girls Lewis, Alana, 12 Fromm, Ariana, 9 Lewis, Makayla, 9 Vieira, Flavia, 12 Ferraz, Sofia, 9 Vieira, Livia, 9 Krieger, Genevieve, 11 Morrone, Danielle, 9 Berman, Alexa, 9 Krieger, Anika, 10 Zipper, Chelsea, 10
Osceola (Seminole) 3A D10 Girls Hancock, Robyn, 12 Doty, Savanna, 11 Reese, Sterling, 12 Mitchell, Emily, 12 Detsis, Andriana, 10 Hancock, Elizabeth, 9 Newby, Hana, 12 Adikes, Caroline, 12 Adikes, Elizabeth, 10
Pace 3A D1 Girls Abrams, Brianna, 11 Price, Emma, 11 Rabinowitz, Sarah, 11 Lacsamana, Lauren, 12 Lacsamana, Brooke, 10 Alleyne, Empress, 9 Dunn, Ceanna, 11 Iyengar, Janani, 9 Mendez, Arianna, 11
Palm Bay 3A D13 Girls Shulika, Polina, 12 Muir, Kaeleigh, 12 Rodriguez, Armony, 9 Groves, Selena, 12 Blake, Alayna, 9 Ogborn, Emily, 9 Alary, Madalyne, 9
Palm Beach Lakes 3A D14 Girls Lawrence, Talia, 10 Esteves, Stella, 12 Luna, Roxana, 9 Sierra, Maria, 9 Skinner, DMaurya, 11 Witoshynsky, Veronika, 12
Palmetto Ridge 3A D12 Girls Rakich, Jaclyn, 11 Marrero, Nataly, 10 Lopez, Keren, 9 Betancourt, Glenn, 9 Rodriguez, Elizabeth, 12
Pasco 3A D6 Girls Sriram, Sitara, 11 Barath, Alexandra, 10 Moore, Taylor, 11 Campbell, Sally, 11 Rom, Elizabeth, 11 Carter, Makenzie, 10 Olaniel, Alexis, 12 Cummins, Karigan, 10 Carter, Lexi, 9 Cova, Julianna, 10 Toler, Autumn, 10 Hussain, Yasmeen, 10
Pembroke Pines Charter 3A D15 Girls Rodriguez, Andrea, 9 Mendoza, Sofia, 11 Jimenez, Luciana, 9 Jimenez, Estafania, 9 Ambre, Nika, 12 Ravera, Agustina, 8 Rodriguez, Melina, 9 Cabrera, Caitlin, 6
Pine Forest 3A D1 Girls Ortiz, Marianellie, 12 Granger, Emma, 12 Nguyen, Kim, 12 Poolas, Dorthy, 10 na, na, 12
Pine Ridge 3A D7 Girls BARKLEY, CALISTA, 12 HOOVER, SAMANTHA, 11 COCHRAN, EILEEN, 11 ARBOGAST, CHLOE, 11 RUTH, ANGELA, 9 MILORD, STELLA, 9 PERRY, RAINI, 12
Poinciana 3A D7 Girls CLARKE, CHELSEA, 12 SAWYER, CHRYSTAL, 11 VICH, KATIE, 9 RIVERA, MARIA, 9 WILLIAMS, YERALEE, 9 VELEZ, ALANIS, 10 MENDEZ, AMANDA, 10 PEREZ, KAYLA, 10 SEMIDEY, JADA, 9
Port Charlotte 3A D11 Girls Bifaretti, Michelle, 11 Sutter, Sarah, 12 Corn, Megan, 12 Belevitch, Annamaria, 11 Jarrah, Nuha, 10 Stewart, McKenzie, 12
Reagan 3A D16 Girls Urbano, Valeria, 12 Del Pino, Sabrina, 10 Nation, Alejandra, 12 Garcia, Gabriela, 11 Sgarbossa, Diana, 11
Riverdale 3A D11 Girls PERSAUD, MIRANDA, 12 PIPER, AMY, 12 LUCAS, ASHLEIGH, 10 HIPP, BRAYDEN, 9 BOITEL, CAROLINA, 10
Robert E. Lee 3A D3 Girls Zharia, Bowles, 9 Thomas-Jacobs, Tiah, 10 Burton, Deyona, 10 Bell, Deshai, 9 Godwin, Jetti, 11 Harrell, Kamirah, 10 Hines, Briana, 10 Anderson, Kamari, 10 McCrea, Vanessa, 10 Boyer, Carrington, 10 Townes, Trinity, 10 Woodland, Perri, 10
Seabreeze 3A D4 Girls Okarski, Abby, 10 Fitzgerald, Josie, 12 Collins, Kimberly, 10 Kent, Evelyn, 10 Taylor, Jordyn, 12 King, Aniyah, 11 Baird, River, 12
Sebastian River 3A D13 Girls Beck, Ashley, 12 Snee, Bella, 9 Downing, Anna, 12 Yates, Brooke, 10 Gomez Almanza, Hillary, 10 Hess, Savannah, 12 Vu, Leyna, 10 Rieck, Rebecca, 10 Hannan, Ally, 9
Sebring 3A D8 Girls Myhre, Ryleah, 11 Joseph, Emily, 12 Pepper, Mara, 10 DeJesus, Kiersten, 11 Pham, Katherine, 10 Upadhyaya, Kosha, 10 Beiner, Stephanie, 9
South Broward 3A D15 Girls Almahel, Isabela, 12 Marin, Maria, 11 Almahel, Mishel, 10 Korochenskaya, Anna, 11 Herrera, Laura, 9 Staszewski, Sasha, 10 Meza, Catherina, 9
South Fork 3A D14 Girls Degaetano, Julianna, 11 Piccoli, Taylor, 10 Sleigh, Sheila, 12 Corcoran, Erin, 12 Lu, Ana, 12 Collin, Annelies, 12 Foster, Delaney, 10 Peacock, Victoria, 9
South Fort Myers 3A D12 Girls Fray, Cristina, 12 Cannon, Kaila, 12 Aguilar, Paola, 12 Mccarter, Ellie, 10 Cormier, Parrish, 10 Acosta, Barbara, 9 Fortuna, Gabriela, 10
South Lake 3A D5 Girls Tidwell, Lauren, 12 Short, Arielle, 12 Franco, Priann, 10 Paul, Holly, 10 Segal, Madeline, 9 Patterson, Aimee, 9 Watson, Velanda, 9
Springstead 3A D5 Girls MILLER, JOLIE, 9 CHADZYNSKI, ASZTI, 10 RUSSELL, TALLIA, 10 PALMER, HALEY, 11 SMITH, SUMMER, 10 MARQUART, HAYLEIGH, 11 DELGADO, HAILEE, 11 JIANG, JAYCE, 11 CHUDYK, LILY, 9 ELLIS, ANGEL, 10
St. Augustine 3A D4 Girls Woolfolk, Caroline, 12 Philcox, Devin, 10 Barrera, Elena, 11 Rossi, Kami, 10 Philcox, Skye, 10 Verdugo, Jordan, 9 Angelus, Rory Flanary, Alexyan, 11 Gialluca, Isabella, 10 McInnes, Annie, 9
Sunlake 3A D6 Girls Lopez, Taylor, 12 Tran, Kayla, 11 Doshi, Khushi, 12 Carrillo, Margarita, 11 Marton, Chloe, 10 Bouffard, Elle, 9 Chandrashekar,, anusha, 12 Stein, Sydney, 9 Whalen, Mackenzie, 11 Hoffman, Madeleine, 9 Kapur, Saumya, 9 Wood, Amber, 9
Tate 3A D1 Girls Zimmerman, Megan, 12 Grover, Emily, 10 Cline, Kingsley, 9 Stepherson, Eve, 12 Grover, Faith, 12 Monasterio, Devin, 12 Rollins, Madison, 12 Butler, Cassidy, 11 Williams, Taji, 11 Sanchez-Morales, Ana, 10 Guerrier, Samantha, 10 Ward, Gwen, 10
TERRA Institute 3A D16 Girls Giordano, Nicole, 9 Dugarte, Brooke, 9 Monzone, Sophia, 10 Tarracino, Christina, 9 Tarracino, Arianna, 9
Vanguard (Ocala) 3A D5 Girls Kintzele, Emily, 12 Offor, Veronika, 11 Oraedu, Kairaluchi, 11 Kang, Sora, 10 Nadenik, Sophie, 11 Reyes, Mary, 12
Venice 3A D11 Girls Johnson, Jia, 11 Kulcsar, Nicolette, 11 Kulcsar, Laura, 12 Houston, Katelyn, 12 Moghina, Alexa, 10 Leonard, Gracie, 9 Didovich, Kathrin, 10
Viera 3A D13 Girls wasil, eve, 11 sedaros, Amada, 12 Duke, Blakely, 12 Bentley, Morgan, 11 Taylor, Stevie, 9 Lazare, Elle, 9 Howkins, Megan, 11 Payet, Leena, 10 Stanely, Zoe, 10 Fernandez, Veronica, 9 Senechek, Leila, 10 Myers, Savannah, 10
Washington (Pensacola) 3A D1 Girls Gaston, Carlisle, 12 Gaston, Brook, 12 Major, Ella, 9 Sherman, Courtney, 10 Lurate, Lindsey, 11 Haferkamp, Brantley, 11
Wesley Chapel 3A D6 Girls Tirbene, Robeena, 11 March, Olivia, 10 Ortiz, Meghan, 10 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9
West Boca Raton 3A D14 Girls Nerf, Allyson, 12 Green, Kassie, 10 Teng, Katherine, 12 Drobotova, Maria, 9 Mikulinsky, Alice, 12 Dergunova, Karina, 9 Ortiz, Cynthia, 10 Green, Sharon, 11 Rademacker, Maya, 12 Cusaac, Sakile, 10
Windermere 3A D7 Girls Kusok, Alena, 10 Izzara, Anakarina, 11 Brito, Paola, 11 Urban, Nina, 11 Antonetti, Isabella, 12 Cury, Sophia, 10
Winter Haven 3A D8 Girls Ivey, Lindsey, 11 Fountain, Harli, 9 Kleine, Claudia, 10 Smith, Megan, 12 Van Ryswyk, Megan, 10 Jackson, Hannah, 9 Landon, Crystal, 12
School's Doubles Teams Team 1 Team 1 Team 2 Team 2
Armwood Girls 3A D9 Chavez, Lizett, 11 Postlewait, Elena, 12 Paul, Marie, 11 Gerlt, Shelby, 11
Atlantic Coast Girls 3A D3 Schaffner, Julia, 9 Al-Hulluo, Yasmin, 10 Berndt, Abigail, 10 Yadlapalli, Namitha, 10
Auburndale Girls 3A D8 Graham, Ashley, 10 Mulling, Madison, 10 Patel, Juhi, 12 Edouard, Prime, 12
Barron Collier Girls 3A D12 Cooper, Jaeda, 9 Schave, Lauren, 11 Gonzales, Solana, 10 Waylonis, Lohren, 12
Bartow Girls 3A D8 Coil, Kaylee, 10 Copley, Carina, 12 Hart, Emily, 11 Massaro, Emma, 11
Bartram Trail Girls 3A D4 Bushman, Haley, 12 Vaughan, Kayla, 12 Tippins, Peri, 11 Estrada-Torres, Daniella, 11
Bayside Girls 3A D13 Pineda, Susan, 12 Olive, Michele, 12 Cardenas, Rosalyn, 12 Wales, Lorelei, 11
Blanche Ely Girls 3A D14 Webbe, Justice, 11 Gregoire, Dae'ja, 11 Johnson, Kayla, 11 Dwyer, Amanda, 10
Boca Ciega Girls 3A D10 Burke, Lula, 11 Allen, Kaija, 11 Zayas, Isabella, 12 Anderson, Kaitlin, 12
Boynton Beach Girls 3A D14 Badillo, Maggie, 11 Dorce, Tatiana, 11 Bien-Aime, Lexi, 10 Berlus, Azline, 10
Braden River Girls 3A D10 Galeziowski, Lenore, 10 Espinel, Alejandra, 11 Sun, Jenna, 10 Pitchala, Trisha, 10
Chamberlain Girls 3A D9 Zaidi, Mia, 9 Cambronne, Kayla, 11 Midgette, Azariah, 11 Baker, Kacy, 11
Charlotte Girls 3A D11 DAVIS, ELIZABETH, 12 SCALVINI, SOFIA, 12 MCGIVERN, MEGAN, 12 ARIAS, KAMILA, 12
Chiles Girls 3A D2 Guerrero, Sofia, 11 Wilson, Grace, 12 Xia, Amy, 12 Neshat, Harli, 10
Choctawhatchee Girls 3A D2 Singletary, Alexa, 10 Bolger, Payton, 11 Le, Anna, 11 Wesley, Kerrigan, 9
Clearwater Girls 3A D10 Palma, Tillie, 12 Houston, Kerri, 12 Laggner, Francesca, 9 Tan, Jianna, 12
Columbia Girls 3A D3 Foreman, Adrienne, 9 Thomas, McKenna, 10 Johnson, Sadymond, 12 Driggers-Sanchez, Taiya, 10
Creekside Girls 3A D4 Kastleman, Emily, 12 Graham, Imani, 11 Ramesh, Chetana, 12 Keen, Tailynn, 12
Crestview Girls 3A D2 Medlock, Elise, 12 Medlock, Emma, 12 Newland, Ashley, 10 Garcia, Sharon, 11
Dixie Hollins Girls 3A D10 Cortes, Lluvia, 10 Shirvis, Leilani, 11 Kraus, Journee, 11 De Bernardo, Estafania, 11
Doral Girls 3A D16 Lamothe, Adriana, 11 Ray, Valeria, 8 Zheng, Bin, 12 Yoris, Brenda, 8
Dwyer Girls 3A D14 Nguyen, Myahn, 11 Wolfe, Lea, 9 Axelrod, Arielle, 11 Tucker, Jenna, 12
East Lake Girls 3A D6 Buchsbaum, Alison, 11 Harris, Aubrey, 9 Curtis, Kendal, 11 Toscani, Mia, 9
East River Girls 3A D7 Bekkema, Linda, 11 Zabel, Angelina, 9 Lam, Teresa, 11 Vann, Connie, 10
Eau Gallie Girls 3A D13 Hinkle, Anna, 12 Lamb, Alli, 10 Donovan, Jenna, 12 Connor, Abby, 11
Ed White Girls 3A D3 Negelie, Francois, 12 Leilani, Melton, 10 Selwyn, Smith, 12 Isabella, Wagers, 9
Edgewater Girls 3A D7 MENDELSOHN, PAYTON, 10 TONG, VERONICA, 10 WATKINS, ELIZABETH, 11 RUGH, LAUREN, 10
Englewood Girls 3A D3 Cung, Thang, 11 QuinnMustafa, Kya, 9 Moore, Rylee, 12 Nge, Mi, 12
Escambia Girls 3A D1 Cupp, Laramie, 12 Mattutat, Yesha Mae, 9 Grasty, Briauna, 11 Rainwater, Morgan, 9
Estero Girls 3A D12 Sherman, Aubrie, 11 Hinders, Lily, 9 Montufar, Nicole, 11 Waskowski, Vanessa, 10
First Coast Girls 3A D3 Coralee, Stemerick, 11 Chantal, Wittman, 11 Katie, Kincade, 11 Ann, Jernigan, 11
Forest Girls 3A D5 Murray, Keelin, 11 Durham, Hannah, 11 Crawford, Sydney, 11 Martinelli, Taylor, 10
Fort Myers Girls 3A D11 Thompson, Paris, 10 Idlette, Shani, 12 Mazzorana, Gabriella, 11 Dorofeev, Alexandra, 10
Fort Walton Beach Girls 3A D2 Barousse, Ainsley, 11 Metruck, Heather, 12 Ullrich, Kaila, 9 Davis, Anna, 10
Freedom (Tampa) Girls 3A D9 Youssef, Maya, 9 Gibson, Julianna, 11 Panganiban, Graysen, 11 Caudell, Jehanne, 10
Gainesville Girls 3A D5 Bryant, Olivia, 11 Moffett, Aminah, 12 Bumgarner, Payton, 11 Kumaran, Janani, 9
Gaither Girls 3A D9 Paschal, Hannah, 12 Hanlin, Grace, 10 Romano, Kendall, 12 Adams, Vallye, 10
Golden Gate Girls 3A D12 Nyugen, Brittany, 10 Perrino, Nikki, 12 Gutierrez, Mya, 10 Gutierrez, Bibiana, 10
Goleman Girls 3A D15 Diaspeixoto, Sophia, 12 Yanez, Dominique, 11 Lugo, Nicole, 10 Prospere, Shellsea, 11
Gulf Breeze Girls 3A D1 Marshall, Sachi, 11 Mitchell, Callie, 12 Van Camp, Winifred, 9 Dexter, Victoria, 10
Gulf Coast Girls 3A D12 Rosu, Zoe, 12 Heiderscheit, Emma, 12 Schilling, Emma, 11 Okenka, Nikki, 9
Harmony Girls 3A D7 Carratala, Kayleigh, 9 Ryals, Jacqeuline, 12 Sturgill, Bryn, 12 Ramos Maldonado, Francinette, 10
Heritage Girls 3A D13 Hecker, Mara, 11 Nguyen, Kaitlyn, 12 Velez, Victoria, 12 Asplund, Amber, 12
Hialeah-Miami Lakes Girls 3A D15 Garcia, Emily, 10 Gonzalez, Abril, 12 Ruiz, Natalie, 10 Ojito, Elyssa, 10
Hillsborough Girls 3A D9 Lontok, Maia, 9 Moreland, Nicola, 12 Khoja, Maham, 10 Davidson, Ashlyn, 10
Ida Baker Girls 3A D11 Bonaparte, Camila, 11 Diggs, Jensen, 10 Ellis, MaryJo, 12 Brunswick, Kylie, 12
Jensen Beach Girls 3A D14 Dennett, Madison, 10 Schoppe, Ellie, 11 Biggs, Brodie, 11 Thurlow, Mary, 11
Kathleen Girls 3A D8 Shamblin, Gabriela, 11 Richarz, Autumn, 11 NA, NA, 9 NA, NA, 9
King Girls 3A D9 Bardin, Natalie, 10 Komrokji, Zena, 10 Jiang, Angela, 9 Kee, Yewon, 9
Lake Gibson Girls 3A D8 Harwell, Kimberly, 9 Sortman, Shylowe, 10 Recart-Estevez, Izanell, 12 Hughes, Kearstyn, 12
Lake Region Girls 3A D8 Barranca, Yesmi, 11 Cuevas, Jackie, 11 NONE, NONE, 11 NONE, NONE, 11
Lake Weir Girls 3A D5 Whitmer, Amber, 10 Gleddon, Sydney, 10 Joanne, Booth, 10 McIntosh, Gabrielle, 10
Land O Lakes Girls 3A D6 Liu, Kathy, 11 Piltaver, Courtney, 11 Chen, Shannon, 11 Atalugama, Sihini, 11
Largo Girls 3A D10 Albinson, Alexa, 11 Blair, Jasmine, 12 Picking, Sara, 9 Stoyanova, Melani, 9
Lecanto Girls 3A D5 Karanam, Vaishnavi, 12 Javier, Julia, 11 Grace, Amberly, 9 Osteen, Haylea, 10
Leesburg Girls 3A D5 Pasternak, Lyera, 9 Boston, Mekenze, 10 Rosenau, Katie, 10 Henderson, Chloe, 10
Lehigh Girls 3A D12 Pierre-Fils, Johanna, 9 Green, Alexis, 11 Arakaki, Camila, 12 Manuel, Pedline, 10
Lennard Girls 3A D10 Wray, Nicolette, 9 Wilson, Tiarah, 11 Rotheig, Magalie, 11 Ramos, Gisselle, 11
Leon Girls 3A D2 Birkmeier, Abbie, 11 Grady, Jules, 12 Kenny, Carsyn, 12 Garland, Katie, 11
Leto Girls 3A D9 Hondal, Gabriela, 11 Rodriguez, Karen, 11 Alonso, Natalia, 11 Olivera, Maria, 10
Liberty Girls 3A D7 Cortes-Acevedo, Alanys, 11 Uzcatequi-Gonzalez, Maria, 11 Balleste, Leticia, 10 Brady, Alexis, 9
Lincoln Girls 3A D2 Toriann, Winton, 12 Massey, Abby, 12 Gomez, Gabby, 12 Williams, Kailey, 12
Mainland Girls 3A D4 Dills, Marissa, 10 Worsham, Jaxson, 11 Harris, Caitlyn, 11 Rivera, Keyona, 11
Matanzas Girls 3A D4 Gerhard, Kaitlyn, 10 Valentychik, Natalie, 10 Zitka, Elise, 12 Fairchild, Sarah, 9
Merritt Island Girls 3A D13 WOLSCZAK, AUDREY, 10 CLARK, LEEDA, 9 PILOTO, ARIANNE, 12 STENGER, TRINITY, 11
Miami Central Girls 3A D15 Pierre, Andiana, 12 Calix, Adith, 12 Gardiner, Brianna, 12 Vernes, Ananda, 12
Miami Springs Girls 3A D16 Lazara, Katelyn, 10 Moon, Ashley, 10 Gonzalez, Yamira, 10 Aguila, Grace, 10
Middleburg Girls 3A D3 Sypnewski, Jenna, 10 Wadsworth, Haley, 12 Cercey, Keri, 12 Padgett, Graci, 10
Mitchell Girls 3A D6 CARDOSI, MARINA, 12 DOUGLAS, KAYLA, 11 MAHER, TATIANA, 11 CARDOSI, MARCELA, 10
Mourning Girls 3A D15 Koziol, Nicole, 11 Kunetsov, Elizabeth, 10 Churchill, Caroline, 11 Kukhareva, Olesya, 10
Naples Girls 3A D12 Avalone, Grace, 10 Nicholas, Aurora, 9 Zerbe, Sydney, 12 Becker, Natasha, 10
Navarre Girls 3A D1 Horil, Elisabeth, 12 Asman, Justine, 9 Buchanan, Alyssa, 9 Moore, Audrey, 12
Nease Girls 3A D4 Benchaaboune, Ranya, 9 Sanchez, April, 12 Damon, Abigail, 11 Valencic, Mackenzie, 11
New Smyrna Beach Girls 3A D4 Giles, Taylor, 11 Harris, Summer, 12 Cardot, Orlane, 12 Bigham, Leah, 12
Niceville Girls 3A D2 Koulisis, Alex, 12 Schmidt, Marcella, 10 Russell, Callie, 10 Hansen, Elizabeth, 10
North Fort Myers Girls 3A D11 Donnell, Ashley, 11 Westgate, Emma, 9 Williamson, Bailey, 9 Williamson, Brooke, 9
North Miami Beach Girls 3A D15 ovalle, giovanna, 9 nonhomme, alayna, 11 n/a, n/a, 6 n/a, n/a, 6
Oakleaf Girls 3A D3 Jenkins, Camille, 10 Looney, Shaianne, 12 Euwema, Reagan, 12 Ramos, Veronica, 9
Okeechobee Girls 3A D14 Spelts, Mariah, 12 Schlosser, B'elanna, 9 Merchant, Aliza, 11 Merchant, Simran, 12
Olympic Heights Girls 3A D14 Fromm, Ariana, 9 Lewis, Alana, 12 Lewis, Makayla, 9 Vieira, Flavia, 12
Osceola (Seminole) Girls 3A D10 Mitchell, Emily, 12 Hancock, Robyn, 12 Doty, Savanna, 11 Reese, Sterling, 12
Pace Girls 3A D1 Price, Emma, 11 Abrams, Brianna, 11 Rabinowitz, Sarah, 11 Lacsamana, Lauren, 12
Palm Bay Girls 3A D13 Muir, Kaeleigh, 12 Shulika, Polina, 12 Rodriguez, Armony, 9 Ogborn, Emily, 9
Palm Beach Lakes Girls 3A D14 Esteves, Stella, 12 Lawrence, Talia, 10 Luna, Roxana, 9 Sierra, Maria, 9
Palmetto Ridge Girls 3A D12 Marrero, Nataly, 10 Rakich, Jaclyn, 11 Lopez, Keren, 9 Betancourt, Glenn, 9
Pasco Girls 3A D6 Barath, Alexandra, 10 Sriram, Sitara, 11 Moore, Taylor, 11 Campbell, Sally, 11
Pembroke Pines Charter Girls 3A D15 Mendoza, Sofia, 11 Rodriguez, Andrea, 9 Jimenez, Luciana, 9 Jimenez, Estafania, 9
Pine Forest Girls 3A D1 Granger, Emma, 12 Ortiz, Marianellie, 12 Nguyen, Kim, 12 Poolas, Dorthy, 10
Pine Ridge Girls 3A D7 COCHRAN, EILEEN, 11 BARKLEY, CALISTA, 12 HOOVER, SAMANTHA, 11 ARBOGAST, CHLOE, 11
Poinciana Girls 3A D7 SAWYER, CHRYSTAL, 11 CLARKE, CHELSEA, 12 RIVERA, MARIA, 9 WILLIAMS, YERALEE, 9
Port Charlotte Girls 3A D11 Sutter, Sarah, 12 Bifaretti, Michelle, 11 Corn, Megan, 12 Belevitch, Annamaria, 11
Reagan Girls 3A D16 Del Pino, Sabrina, 10 Ubrano, Valeria, 12 Nation, Alejandra, 12 Garcia, Gabriela, 11
Riverdale Girls 3A D11 PIPER, AMY, 12 PERSAUD, MIRANDA, 12 LUCAS, ASHLEIGH, 10 BOITEL, CAROLINA, 10
Robert E. Lee Girls 3A D3 Thomas-Jacobs, Tiah, 10 Bowles, Zharia, 9 Burton, Deyona, 10 Godwin, Jetti, 11
Seabreeze Girls 3A D4 Kent, Evelyn, 10 Okarski, Abby, 10 Collins, Kimberly, 10 Fitzgerald, Josie, 12
Sebastian River Girls 3A D13 Snee, Bella, 9 Beck, Ashley, 12 Downing, Anna, 12 Yates, Brooke, 10
Sebring Girls 3A D8 Pham, Katherine, 10 Myhre, Ryleah, 11 Joseph, Emily, 12 DeJesus, Kiersten, 11
South Broward Girls 3A D15 Almahel, Mishel, 10 Almahel, Isabela, 12 Marin, Maria, 11 Korochenskaya, Anna, 11
South Fork Girls 3A D14 Piccoli, Taylor, 10 Degaetano, Julianna, 11 Corcoran, Erin, 12 Lu, Ana, 12
South Fort Myers Girls 3A D12 Aguilar, Paola, 12 Fray, Cristina, 12 Cannon, Kaila, 12 Cormier, Parrish, 10
South Lake Girls 3A D5 Short, Arielle, 12 Tidwell, Lauren, 12 Franco, Priann, 10 Paul, Holly, 10
Springstead Girls 3A D5 CHADZYNSKI, ASZTI, 10 MILLER, JOLIE, 9 Russell, TALLIA, 10 PALMER, HALEY, 11
St. Augustine Girls 3A D4 Rossi, Kami, 10 Woolfolk, Caroline, 12 Barrera, Elena, 11 Philcox, Devin, 10
Sunlake Girls 3A D6 Lopez, Taylor, 12 tran, kayla, 11 doshi, khushi, 12 Carrillo, Margarita, 11
Tate Girls 3A D1 Grover, Emily, 10 Zimmerman, Megan, 12 Cline, Kingsley, 9 Grover, Faith, 12
TERRA Institute Girls 3A D16 Dugarte, Brooke, 9 Giordano, Nicole, 9 Monzon, Sophia, 10 Tarracino, Christina, 9
Vanguard (Ocala) Girls 3A D5 Offor, Veronika, 11 Kintzele, Emily, 12 Oraedu, Kairaluchi, 11 Kang, Sora, 10
Venice Girls 3A D11 Kulcsar, Laura, 12 Johnson, Jia, 11 Kulscar, Nicolette, 11 Houston, Katelyn, 12
Viera Girls 3A D13 Sedaros, Amanda, 12 Wasil, Eve, 11 Duke, Blakely, 12 Bentley, Morgan, 11
Washington (Pensacola) Girls 3A D1 Gaston, Gaston, Brook, Carlisle, 12 Gaston, Gaston, Brook, Carlisle, 12 Lurate, Haferkamp, Lindsey, Brantley, 11 Lurate, Haferkamp, Lindsey, Brantley, 11
Wesley Chapel Girls 3A D6 March, Olivia, 10 Tibene, Robeena, 11 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9
West Boca Raton Girls 3A D14 Green, Kassie, 10 Nerf, Allyson, 12 Teng, Katherine, 12 Drobotova, Maria, 9
Windermere Girls 3A D7 Antonetti, Isabella, 11 Kusok, Alena, 10 Izzara, Anakarina, 11 Brito, Paola, 11
Winter Haven Girls 3A D8 Fountain, Harli, 9 Ivey, Lindsey, 11 Kleine, Claudia, 10 Van Ryswyk, Megan, 10