Tennis State Series Lineup

School Singles Players Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3 Rank 4 Rank 5 Rank 6 Rank 7 Rank 8 Rank 9 Rank 10 Rank 11 Rank 12
Armwood 3A D9 Boys Douglas, ElSire, 11 Lombardo, Zachary, 11 Caporusso, Anthony, 10 Hurst, Andrew, 10 Morales, Marcos, 10 Kijanski, Evan, 11 James, Peyton, 11
Atlantic Coast 3A D3 Boys Schaffner, Nick, 10 Henry, Brian, 12 Vibhute, Chaitanya, 12 Deeb, Joseph, 11 Lamba, Ishaan, 11 Downey, Chase, 10
Auburndale 3A D8 Boys Lawrence, Whiteside, 10 Ben, Pigg, 12 Evan, Riley, 9 Reshoun, Ngafook, 10 Steven, Ciaravino, 12 Chad, Stephens, 12 Beren, Frey, 12
Barron Collier 3A D12 Boys Laporta, Frank, 11 Kemp, Kai, 9 Franke, Christian, 9 Compitello, Joseph, 12 Bhatt, Avik, 11 Foster, Alexander, 11 Roberts, Nathan, 11 Sobczak, William, 11 Mendello, Alston, 10 Chang, Stephen, 11 Chetty, Jeremiah, 10
Bartow 3A D8 Boys Martinez, Sebastian, 11 Bright, Conner, 11 Bailey, Adam, 11 Sandoval, Luke, 11 Braswell, Nate, 11 Bermudez, Alex, 10 Hopper, Landon, 10 Shah, Niriham, 9 Zhang, Jason, 12 Mittal, Agastya, 10 Chen, Manning, 11 Walsh, Justin, 12
Bartram Trail 3A D4 Boys Jirout, Chris, 11 Sirotkin, Sam, 10 Guyot, Michael, 11 Ginter, Blake, 12 Williams, Landon, 9 Reddy, Tareeth, 9 Gundaker, Gavin, 10
Bayside 3A D13 Boys Rios Ruiz, Angel, 9 Cadenas, Raul Matt, 12 Scalzi-Martin, Jesse, 12 Anderson, Jacob, 11 Long, Demarco, 12 Morris, Jacob, 11 Cook, Felix, 10
Belen Jesuit 3A D16 Boys Belfort, Diego, 11 Villarreal, Alejandro, 9 Alarcon, David, 10 Velez, Sebastian, 10 DeCollibus, Julian, 10 Incera, Andres, 10
Boca Ciega 3A D10 Boys Nemanja, Bubanja, 12 Aleksandar, Dosan, 10 Zachary, Knapp, 11 Zachary, Rodriguez, 10 Tam, Tran, 12
Boynton Beach 3A D14 Boys Baker, Ali, 11 Reyes, Marco, 12 Fhima, Noam, 12 Thompson, Jariel, 12 Dorinvil, Kerbenson, 9 Alexis, Maxon, 10 Sklapsky, Eli, 12 Kervin, Thomas, 9
Braden River 3A D10 Boys Buccarion, Sebastian, 12 Peabody, Sean, 12 Osborne, Trey, 10 Caruso, Brendan, 11 Berker, Thorben, 11 Lucchesi, Alex, 11
Brandon 3A D9 Boys York, Zachery, 11 Mengana, Edgar, 11 Miller, Michael, 11 Perkins, Chris, 12 Piazza, Dillon, 11
Chamberlain 3A D9 Boys Valdes, Anthony, 11 Dorsey-Allen, Aairon, 11 Burgos, Erick, 11 Tavares, Nicholas, 11 NA, NA, 6
Charlotte 3A D11 Boys Flores, Trey, 11 Swan, Joe, 11 Adler, Jacob, 11 Villarreal, Jonathan, 12 Scribner, Kenneth, 12 Muse, Alex, 12 Moenning, Caden, 12
Chiles 3A D2 Boys de Cardenas, Christopher, 10 Jiang, Brighten, 9 Hu, Alex, 10 Li, Brandon, 10 Zhou, Eric, 10 Wheeler, Harris, 12 Moreno, Kayden, 10 Yuan, Andrew, 12 Tang, Nathan, 9 Iyer, Rahul, 9 Jhanji, Trent, 12
Choctawhatchee 3A D2 Boys White, Spencer, 10 Barkalow, Andrew, 9 Wells, William, 9 Medina, Samuel, 11 Walker, Garrett, 10 Martin, Logan, 12 Mauliola, Chai, 12
Clearwater 3A D10 Boys Cooper, Cade, 11 Raghu, Abhinav, 11 Eliasson, Blake, 11 Mendenhall, Richard, 9 Eihl, Vaughn, 9 Palma, Jude, 9 Stavkovsky, Philip, 9
Columbia 3A D3 Boys Wilcoxon, Camrin, 9 Zecher, Jacob, 12 Wehrli, Cole, 10 Boudreau, Brien, 12 Boudreau, Aidan, 9 Stengel, Caleb, 10 Stengel, Gabriel, 12 Boone, Jacob, 12
Creekside 3A D4 Boys Warusawithana, Miuru, 11 Ferris, Andrew, 10 Keck, Andrew, 12 Michalski, Logan, 12 Orochena, Francisco, 11 Mandeville, Jack, 9 Fusinaz, Michael, 9 Ciprian, Nicolas, 9 Arias, Rodrigo, 12 Landschoot, Ryan, 11 Ciprian, Nathan, 9 Newland, Justin, 12
Crestview 3A D2 Boys Hernandez, Juan, 12 Ayoubi, Gabriel, 10 Devine, Lane, 9 Dahlgren, Trevor, 12 Bitterman, Elisha, 9 Anderson, Asher, 10
Dixie Hollins 3A D10 Boys White, Michael, 12 Reynus, Andy, 12 O'Callaghan, Ryan, 12 Sloan, Dylan, 12 Bell, Tyler, 9 Mongaya, Ethan, 10
Doral 3A D16 Boys Fernandez, Luis, 10 Machado, Daniel, 10 Olmedo, Facundo, 9 Rodriguez, Andres, 9 Belmar, Martin, 10 Guadagnino, Issac, 10 Ponte, Jose, 9 Luquez, Juan, 9
Dwyer 3A D14 Boys Mendivil, Christopher, 11 Vicay, Nicholas, 10 Nyugen, Tyler, 9 Eissa, Nabil, 10 Cassini, Anthony, 11
East Lake 3A D6 Boys Schlageter, David, 9 Nelson, Sawyer, 9 Brown, Dean, 10 Perenich, John Paul, 10 Hart, Tyler, 11 Britt, Michael, 12
East River 3A D7 Boys Parel, Zip, 10 Parel, Bucky, 11 Tran, Khoi, 12 Earnshaw, Grant, 12 Leiva, Felipe, 10 Nurse, Patrick, 12 Thompson, Tuskamiko, 12 Cooley, Sten, 10 Davenport, Daniel, 11 Kabbaj, Aymon, 10
Eau Gallie 3A D13 Boys Bechtel, Ori, 12 Bae, Henry, 10 Neve, Nick, 12 Bentley, Kaleb, 12 Saathoff, Jared, 12 Goebel, Chad, 12 Benton, Grayson, 10
Ed White 3A D3 Boys thrythall, damien, 12 tyron, mason, 9 thyhall, hayden, 10 ye'zon, mixon, 9 no player, no player, 9 na, na, 9 na, na, 9 na, na, 9 na, na, 9 na, na, 9 na, na, 9 na, na, 9
Edgewater 3A D7 Boys TEWS, CHARLES, 12 Mendelsohn, RYAN, 12 Shafer, McKay, 9 TEWS, WILLIAM, 10 EURTON, WILLEM, 12 BOWERS, WILLIAM, 9 HURLEY, TANNER, 9 HUGHES, JADEN, 10
Englewood 3A D3 Boys Du, Gunseng, 11 Duong, Henry, 12 Phommathep, Phetsavanh, 11 Mata, Marco, 11 PerezMolina, Eggie, 10 Bilal, Lugman, 11
Escambia 3A D1 Boys Perez, Abimael, 11 Dicola, Tyler, 12 Von Loh, Jadon, 11 Montoro, Anthony, 10 Segura, Zivan, 9
Estero 3A D12 Boys Mendez, Sebastian, 10 Wathen, Bryce, 10 Mora, Francisco, 10 Calder, Ian, 11 Mora, Miguel, 10 Liu, Leon, 12 Gibson, Justin, 12
First Coast 3A D3 Boys Ortiz, Erik, 10 Orta, Brandon, 11 Turner, Ramon, 11 Harmon, Jelaun, 12 Aguila, Sebastian, 12
Forest 3A D5 Boys Leonard, Lewis, 10 Riedle, Noah, 10 Joyce, Caleb, 12 Tuman, Blake, 11 Joyce, Ethan, 10 McCammon, Max, 12 Miller, Zack, 11
Fort Myers 3A D11 Boys Carlin, Tyler, 10 Zuk, Chris, 9 Smiley, Nathan, 11 Spencer, Christian, 11 Smiley, Samuel, 10 Shenoy, Rohan, 10 Spencer, Jack, 10 Thiele, Cam, 9 Krupick, Adam, 10 Patel, Paven, 9 Alam, Zohair, 11 Trepkowski, Brady, 9
Fort Walton Beach 3A D2 Boys Muldowney, Francis, 12 Pejanovic, Tomas, 11 Miller, Brody, 10 Stanford, Cameron, 9 Burns, Ernest, 11 Fite, Henry, 12 Ingram, Eason, 9 Yohe, Hawke, 9
Freedom (Tampa) 3A D9 Boys Zekri, Hakim, 11 Zekri, Malik, 9 Weissman, Kaden, 12 Williamson, Daniel, 10 Jain, Sahil, 12 Liang, Michael, 9
Gainesville 3A D5 Boys Betancourt, Diego, 9 Baez, Diego, 11 Colindres, Krisna "Damo", 12 Hackett, Ben, 11 Gravlee, Grant, 9 Wilkins, David, 11
Gaither 3A D9 Boys Sterns, Leo, 12 Roese, Sam, 11 Michaud, Alex, 11 Valenti, Logan, 10 Jenkins, Ian, 9 Woychowski, Luke, 10
Golden Gate 3A D12 Boys Lyberg, Alexander, 12 Scott, Ayden, 9 Doan, Troy, 9 Castanedo, Eddysan, 12 Julmice, Paul, 9 Hernandez, Antonio, 10 Nogueira, Lucas, 11
Goleman 3A D15 Boys Roldan, Roderith, 10 Zayas, Jason, 10 Hernandez, Jonathan, 11 Baier, Thomas, 10 Duran, Onelio, 12 Jarquin, Victor, 10 Duroq, Dale, 10 Ruano, Adrian, 10 Nunez, Kaiet, 10
Gulf Breeze 3A D1 Boys Diemer, Nicholas, 10 Hitchcock, Jackson, 11 Cabassa, Jake, 12 Pritchard, Caleb, 12 Wilson, Gabriel, 9 Allen, Zachary, 11 Krohn, Leyton, 9 Martinez, Alexander, 9 Kale, Gabriel, 12 Pene, Cannon, 9 Turk, John, 10 Patel, Vikram, 10
Gulf Coast 3A D12 Boys Montgomery, Jeremy, 12 Cucinella, Christopher, 9 Berg, Jonah, 11 Botsko, Reid, 11 Busby, Colin, 9 Tironi, Gabe, 10 Hernandez, Manuel, 9
Harmony 3A D7 Boys Small, Turner, 12 Curcio, Reece, 12 Parra Alvarez, Santiago, 10 Wigand, Declan, 12 Howard, Michael, 12
Heritage 3A D13 Boys Perez, Darion, 12 Bruenig, Gabriel, 10 Wogan, Zach, 11 Aoki, Yuma, 11 Rodriguez, Matthew, 10
Hialeah-Miami Lakes 3A D15 Boys Sanchez, Anthony, 12 Otero, Joaquin, 10 Velarde, Sean, 10 Basallo, Gerardo, 12 Fernandez, Erik, 12 Dominguez, Keven, 10 Pitter, Tion, 12
Hillsborough 3A D9 Boys Ramaswamy, Rohit, 9 Wooding-Cortes, Sebastian, 12 Mohideen, Akil, 10 Dwivedi, Aahan, 9 Mallavarapu, Dhanush, 9 Kaladeen, Kurtis, 9
Ida Baker 3A D11 Boys Diggs, Joshua, 11 Serrano, Enzo, 9 Vo, Remy, 12 Graves, David, 10 Perez, Yoel, 12
Jensen Beach 3A D14 Boys Decoste, Myles, 11 Sciarrino, Michael, 12 Escobar, Gabriel, 9 Galligan, Nicolas, 9 Unruh, Andrew, 11 Poyhonen, Olavi, 10 Specht, August, 12 Tucker, Zach, 10 Thiesen, Trent, 11
Kathleen 3A D8 Boys Saurez-Whitt, Rick, 10 Glenn, Isaiah, 10 Turner, Cobi, 12 Chamberland, James, 10 Holley, Phillip, 10 Hooper, Diamond, 10
King 3A D9 Boys Kang, Arjan, 11 Ainpudi, Rahul, 11 Boholst, Caden, 10 Rowan, Adam, 11 Ravipati, Abhinav, 11 Yao, Michael, 10 Bagui, Arpan, 11
Lake Gibson 3A D8 Boys DeLong, Bryce, 11 DeLeon, Abdiel, 9 Wilson, Korbin, 11 Frye, Rodney, 11 Heerapersaud, Sean, 11 Sortman, Skylar, 12
Lake Weir 3A D6 Boys Crusoe, Anthony, 10 none, none, 9 none, none, 9 none, none, 9 none, none, 9
Land O Lakes 3A D6 Boys Arreola, Caelen, 11 Xu, Takashi, 11 Ranatunga, Dhineth, 11 Estrella, Romil, 11 Quast, Andres, 9 Moonjeli, Stanley, 11
Largo 3A D10 Boys Lee, Jonathan, 10 Dermody, Zachary, 11 Shah, Neil, 10 Shah, Raj, 10 Lopatin, Samuel, 10 Vazrala, Naren, 10 Vazrala, Navin, 10 Kothari, Yash, 11
Lecanto 3A D5 Boys Tahiri, Malik, 11 King, Jackson, 12 Chandrupatla, Sumanth, 10 Lane, Stephen, 12 Sevilla, Jason, 12 Desaraju, Tushar, 10 Heinz, Samuel, 10 Perge, Peter, 9 Ilagan, Marco, 9
Leesburg 3A D5 Boys Moore, Justin, 12 Young, Ferrell, 9 Gnann, Hunter, 10 Mervine, Anthony, 10 N/a, N/a, 12
Lehigh 3A D12 Boys Sanjuan, Rodrigo, 12 Shackelford, Macya, 10 Mijangos, Alvaro, 10 Cole, Javian, 10 Sicilia, Carlos, 12 Griffith, Owen, 12
Lennard 3A D10 Boys Caban, Adniel, 10 Gandy, Joshua, 11 Henricks, Trase, 11 Crespo, Christian, 12 Pietrowicz, Tyler, 10 Meyers, Zachary, 10 Maron, Parker, 9 Alexis, Demarquion, 10
Leon 3A D2 Boys Kenny, Parker, 10 Javanmardi, Blake, 11 Long, Jack, 10 Bullen, Will, 12 Leontikj, Petar, 12 Lee-Sursin, Julian, 12 Knight, John, 12 Lamar, Max, 10
Leto 3A D9 Boys Molina, Pedro, 11 Dominguez, Gabriel, 11 Cabrera, Yasser, 12 Rodriguez, Manuel, 10 Garlo, Ralph, 12 Brooks, Daniel, 9
Liberty 3A D7 Boys Pasos, Bryan, 12 Paredes, Jonathan, 12 Edwards, Patrick, 12 Velazquez, Jairo, 9 De La Cruz, Christopher, 12
Lincoln 3A D2 Boys Gilliland, Tyler, 12 Peacock, Jay, 11 Lamm, Erik, 11 Schmerber, Gavino, 11 Boltz, Zak, 12 Russell, Jayden, 11 Snider, Terrence, 11 Bucataru, Mattew, 9 Sheffield, Sam, 11
Mainland 3A D4 Boys Fernandez, Luis, 10 Patel, Jash, 12 Menez, Canon, 12 Villarreal, Jose, 11 Klein, Hunter, 12 Dejulio, Nicholas, 10
Matanzas 3A D4 Boys Korolev, Ilya, 10 Gaynor, Josh, 11 Grace, Lucas, 10 Monroe, Seth, 11 Chris, Candler, 10 Ramotar, Josh, 10
Merritt Island 3A D13 Boys SEARLE, TREY, 11 HORNE, LIAM, 12 GIRARD, ELI, 10 MARCHAL, PABLO, 11 CALENBERGER, DANIEL, 12 AVILES, RICAHRD, 11 FIGARI, TRENT, 10
Middleburg 3A D3 Boys Dutton, Matthew, 12 Lenzi, Westen, 10 Thomas, Gavin, 11 LeBlanc, Gavin, 12 MacQueen, Christopher, 9
Mitchell 3A D6 Boys Alexeyev, Leonid, 9 Challagundla, Sainandan, 10 McCall, Aidan, 12 Leiby, Jackson, 10 Cooney, Kreston, 9 Kasimov, Mitchell, 11
Mourning 3A D15 Boys Jaworski, Dylan, 10 Petit, Yannick, 10 Galeazzi, Jose, 11 Pena, Juan, 12 Sherman, Jacob, 11 Oved, Alex, 9 Babaian, Niko, 9 McClellan, Vincent, 9
Naples 3A D12 Boys Moll, Michael, 12 Guerrier, Garnel-Marc, 11 Richey-Klein, Alexander, 10 Anderson, Matthew, 11 Sadowski, Maxwell, 10 Gray, Peter, 11 Moats, Jan, 11
Navarre 3A D1 Boys Logan, Ryan, 12 Sneeder, Efstathios, 12 Whitley, Carson, 11 Casey, Gannon, 11 Bonar-Serpas, Henry, 11 Sneeder, Constantine, 9 Farmer, Andrew, 10
Nease 3A D4 Boys kallakuri, Anish, 11 Bagirov, Elkhan, 11 Angeles, Jacob, 9 Adepu, Manus, 9 Clark, Jonah, 12 Jacobs, Joshua, 11
New Smyrna Beach 3A D4 Boys Fox, William, 12 Haresco, Joebal, 12 Larkin, Riley, 12 Niswonger, Jacob, 12 Manson, Cameron, 12
Niceville 3A D2 Boys Mills, Jack, 11 Shackelford, Wesley, 12 Nunley, Mason, 10 Zargari, Jordan, 12 Holahan, Beck, 11 Hawkins, Connor, 10 Forester, Blake, 9 JT, Lupella, 9 Khang, Dao, 9
North Fort Myers 3A D11 Boys Gilcher, Ronald, 9 Holmes, Samuel, 10 Varner, Joshua, 11 Chouinard, Jacob, 9 Winterstein, Alex, 9
North Miami Beach 3A D15 Boys Lucas, david, 12 valentin, guerson, 12 wexuan, cen, 11 Dubb, Hubert, 12 francois, dashaune, 12 williams, dijon, 11 sterile, Tyrieke, 9 Elizee, Huberson, 12 Dozie, Jakarie, 12
Oakleaf 3A D3 Boys HAYNES, RILEY, 12 PALLEN, AUSTEN, 12 EUWEMA, JACOB, 10 THOMAY, SEBASTIAN, 9 LIU, ANDY, 12 VASQUEZ, LORENZO, 11 DHOOPER, MANTEGH, 12 ADAM, GAGE, 11 KRIENER, RYLEE, 11 RODRIGUEZ, NICHOLAS, 12 DAILY, QUINLAN, 12 SPRADLEY, AIDAN, 10
Okeechobee 3A D14 Boys Schlosser, Riley, 9 Cobb, Chris, 10 Edwards, Lane, 10 Trent, Chase, 12 Deen, Chance, 12 O'Cain, Blayne, 12 Guerrero, Xavier, 10
Olympic Heights 3A D14 Boys Luque, William, 11 Nemery, Michael, 11 Terkiel, Sam, 11 Silver, Ayreh, 9 Sandler, Noah, 11 Buffa, Cole, 11 Cauff, Evan, 9 Goldstein, Jared, 10 Gefen, Josh, 11 Straus, Idan, 10 Dubin, Matthew, 9 Goldstein, Alex, 9
Osceola (Seminole) 3A D10 Boys Ward, John "Jack", 11 Hartmann, Robert "Clark", 12 Wall, Jacob, 11 Thrower, Grant, 12 Newby, Kayne, 10 Dexter, Kevin, 10 Fischer, Maxwell "Max", 11 George, Camden, 12 Annand, Jacob "Jake", 12
Pace 3A D1 Boys firestone, austin, 9 richardson, james, 11 fell, parker, 11 bornino, andrew, 9 coco, jack, 11 richardson, jacob, 9 newton, wynston, 10 kennison, mcgreggor, 11
Palm Bay 3A D13 Boys Johnson, Andrew, 12 Henry, Daniel, 12 Morgan Crowder, Caleb, 11 Beauregard, Collin, 10 Harcourt, Brendan, 12 Clarke, Jafari, 9 Lindstrom, Jason, 12 Mcknight, Zaiden, 10 Elseberry, Gabe, 12 Mcknight, Zinj, 11
Palm Beach Lakes 3A D14 Boys Anderson, Shamar, 12 Morgan, Alexj, 11 Simpson, Jordan, 12 n/a, n/a, 9 n/a, n/a, 9
Pasco 3A D6 Boys Haga, Logan, 10 Brownell, Jalen, 12 Hoff, Gus, 10 Albrighton, Bazil, 12 Albrighton, Jake, 10 Williams, Max, 11 Meeker, Logan, 9
Pembroke Pines Charter 3A D15 Boys Huang, Akira, 10 Coradin, Akira, 11 Sathya, Ashish, 10 Bujoreano, Daniel, 12 Perez-Soto, Samuel, 10
Pine Forest 3A D1 Boys Southerland, Gavin, 11 Calles, Hugo, 11 Greenwood, Andrew, 10 Guillory, Jasper, 9 Williams, George, 11
Pine Ridge 3A D7 Boys CULHANE, CONNOR, 10 PADILLA, JOEL, 9 MCCULLEN, SAMUEL, 10 REYES, EDDY, 12 HAYES, SAMUEL, 10 D'ERRICO, TANNER, 10 MCGILL, COLIN, 12 ADLER, TRISTEN, 10
Poinciana 3A D7 Boys HUNT, BLAKE, 9 OLIVIERI, GIAN, 12 COLON, DANIEL, 12 GOMES, CRISTOVAN, 11 THOMPSON, TIMOTHY, 11 NGUYEN, CHOVY, 12 SOTO, MICHAEL, 12 CRUZ, VERE, 12 MALLIA, CALEB, 10
Port Charlotte 3A D11 Boys Deveau, Logan, 12 Weigand, Luca, 11 Katz, Jonah, 10 Johnson, Marc, 12 Williams, Parker, 11
Reagan 3A D16 Boys Mateluna, Gabriel, 12 Deltoral, Cesar, 10 Kang, Christopher, 9 Rojas, Daniel, 10 Salazar, Jesus, 12 Aguiar, Andres, 12 Rodas, Luis, 10
Riverdale 3A D11 Boys Williams, Nash, 11 Fortune, Rhiguens, 12 Rogers, Grant, 11 Dunham, Logan, 10 Dunham, Ben, 10
Robert E. Lee 3A D3 Boys Thomas, Terry, 12 Hendrix, Charlie, 12 Wiley, Willie, 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro, 10 Pancheco, Raymond, 12 Moman, William, 12 Neely, Anquan, 9 McCrow, Brandon, 9 Dehart, Darius, 12 Hardy II, Cedell, 9
Seabreeze 3A D4 Boys Vuille-Kowing, James, 12 Rosser, Elliott, 10 Roane, John, 12 Chiumento, Michael, 9 Burden, Samuel, 10 Myers, John, 10 Lagrotta, Andrew, 11 Malin, Bryce, 10
Sebastian River 3A D13 Boys Ambris, Eduardo, 12 Snee, Jackson, 11 Ogle, Chase, 12 Chester, Adam, 9 Weragoda, Dylan, 9 Altamura, Nicholas, 12 Lefebure, Dustin, 12 Land, Justin, 9
Sebring 3A D8 Boys Manik, Dhruv, 11 Ananthan, Pranav, 11 Szoka, Gavin, 12 Patel, Rohin, 12 Lackey, Trace, 10 Krishnadas, Vinay, 10 Amaro, Yoan, 11 Hornick, Ramsey, 11 Rogers, John Allen, 10 Ongsiako, Miguel, 11
South Broward 3A D15 Boys Railic, Marko, 9 Antanaitis, Alexandre, 12 Gonzalez, MIchael, 11 Vazquez, Sergio, 10 N/A, N/a, 12
South Fork 3A D14 Boys Austhof, Tyler, 11 Viraj, Singh, 9 Lahsmanan, Varun, 12 Peer-Drake, Gabe, 11 Neelavannan, Tarun, 12 Huber, Logan, 10 Raftopoulos, Hunter, 12 Morehose, Jerret, 9
South Fort Myers 3A D12 Boys Guillembet, Jacques, 12 Bebee, Estefan, 11 Gebus, Chris, 11 Lancrecot, Julien, 12 Lopez, Byron, 12 Staller, Daniel, 9 Figueroa, Arian, 12
South Lake 3A D5 Boys Merring, Brenden, 11 Williams, Nate, 10 Pamplin, Braden, 12 Cruz, Bryan, 12 Smith, Alex, 12 Noel, Jack, 9 10
Springstead 3A D5 Boys Cherubini, Oswaldo, 10 Palmer, Dylan, 12 Ruskowski, John, 9 Parker, David, 12 Nuygen, Alvin, 12 Berlinger, Noah, 12 Belavilas, Antonio, 12 Belavilas, Stefanos, 12
St. Augustine 3A D4 Boys Ledford, David, 12 Camp, William, 9 Hossain, Ryan, 12 Callaghan, Jackson, 9 Fitzgerald, Gabe, 11 Jones, Troupe, 10 Bryant, Aidan, 9 Larrabee, Tristan, 9
Sunlake 3A D6 Boys Kantor, Ryan, 11 Nauman, Eric, 11 Hewitt, Logan, 9 Meckfessel, Keene, 9 Truong, Anh Minh, 9 Castillon, Daniel, 9 Harden, Devin, 9 Goodloe, Miles, 9
Tate 3A D1 Boys Harberson, Aaron, 12 Kendall, Gabriel, 12 Saeva, Joseph, 12 Alvarez, John, 12 McKinley, Charles, 11 Harberson, Barry, 9 Crow, Prosser, 10 Willits, Nathan, 11 Newsom, Garryson, 11 Fenn, Logan, 11 Grace, Alexander, 10 Bankston, Justin, 12
TERRA Institute 3A D16 Boys Ramirez, Carlos, 9 Porcelli, Nicolas, 11 Claro, Jonathan, 9 Tiktin, Sam, 12 Martinez, Mateo, 9 Bagayaz, Franz, 10 Glidden, Joseph, 11 Castillo, Lucca, 10 Cristofaro, Enzo, 9 Hoppe, Nicolas, 10
Vanguard (Ocala) 3A D5 Boys Zirakian, Luke, 11 Centonze, Drae, 9 Robinette, Seth, 9 Trias, Andres, 11 Qamar, Aadil, 12 Kintzele, Alex, 10
Venice 3A D11 Boys Zipay, Benjamin, 11 Rajakar, Ryan, 10 Wiesinger, Jaden, 11 Dina, Alessandro, 11 Sherwood, Ryan, 11 Ryan, Stephen, 11 Lai, Mason, 12 Bankemper, Troy, 10
Viera 3A D13 Boys Lamp, Griffin, 11 Andrade, Nico, 12 Gusman, Gabriel, 12 Gust, Ben, 11 Sedaros, Sak, 11 Malentino, Joe, 12 Gosh, Rahul Nimai, Zipp, 9 Collins, Ryan, 11
Washington (Pensacola) 3A D1 Boys Anderton, Isaac, 9 Olson, Zach, 12 Anderton, Cole, 9 Marvin, Kerry, 12 Williams, Adrian, 12 Kendig, Adam, 11 May, Lu'Timothy, 11
Wesley Chapel 3A D6 Boys Phan, Truckly, 11 Kemble, Dillon, 10 Smith, Grayson, 9 Miller, Blaine, 11 Stoddard, Richard, 10
West Boca Raton 3A D14 Boys Green, Daniel, 9 Kashif, Mahad, 9 Goldenberg, Aiden, 9 Cusaac, Adjua, 12 Coons, Carson, 12 LeClaire, Jake, 12 Chirilla, Justin, 11 Beale, Jacob, 12 Rademacker, Jace, 10 Areman, Eric, 12 Elkobi, Aaron, 12
Windermere 3A D7 Boys Barone, Bruno, 10 Parra, Santiago, 10 Rivero, Diego, 11 Rea, Andres, 11 Jahreis, Andrew, 11 Seckler, Renan, 12
Winter Haven 3A D8 Boys Goff, Bryce, 12 Samaro, Alex, 11 Lopez, Nicholas, 10 Arambarri, Asier, 10 Barberett, Dylan, 12 Garner, Gunnar, 10
School's Doubles Teams Team 1 Team 1 Team 2 Team 2
Armwood Boys 3A D9 Lombardo, Zachary, 11 Douglas, ElSire, 11 Hurst, Andrew, 10 Morales, Marcos, 10
Atlantic Coast Boys 3A D3 Henry, Brian, 12 Schaffner, Nick, 10 Vibhute, Chaitanya, 12 Deeb, Joseph, 11
Auburndale Boys 3A D8 Ngafook, Reshoun, 10 Whiteside, Lawrence, 10 Ciaravino, Steven, 12 Stephens, Chad, 12
Barron Collier Boys 3A D12 Kemp, Kai, 9 Laporta, Frank, 11 Franke, Christian, 9 Foster, Alex, 11
Bartow Boys 3A D8 Bright, Conner, 11 Martinez, Sebastian, 11 Bailey, Adam, 11 Sandoval, Luke, 11
Bartram Trail Boys 3A D4 Guyot, Michael, 11 Jirout, Chris, 11 Sirotkin, Sam, 10 Williams, Landon, 9
Bayside Boys 3A D13 Cadenas, Raul Matt, 12 Rios Ruiz, Angel, 9 Scalzi-Martin, Jesse, 12 Anderson, Jacob, 11
Belen Jesuit Boys 3A D16 Villarreal, Alejandro, 9 Belfort, Diego, 11 Alarcon, David, 10 Incera, Andres, 10
Boca Ciega Boys 3A D10 Zachary, Knapp, 12 Nemanja, Bubanja, 12 Zachary, Rodriguez, 10 Aleksandar, Dosan, 10
Boynton Beach Boys 3A D14 Fhima, Noam, 12 Baker, Ali, 11 Reyes, Marco, 12 Thompson, Jariel, 12
Braden River Boys 3A D10 Peabody, Sean, 12 Buccarion, Sebastian, 12 Cariso, Brendan, 11 Berker, Thornben, 11
Brandon Boys 3A D9 Miller, Michael, 11 York, Zachery, 11 Mengana, Edgar, 11 Chris, Perkins, 12
Chamberlain Boys 3A D9 Dorsey-Allen, Aairon, 11 Valdes, Anthony, 11 Burgos, Erick, 11 Tavares, Nicholas, 11
Charlotte Boys 3A D11 Moenning, Caden, 12 Flores, Trey, 11 Villarreal, Jonathan, 12 Muse, Alex, 12
Chiles Boys 3A D2 Jiang, Brighten, 9 de Cardenas, Christopher, 10 Hu, Alex, 10 Zhou, Eric, 10
Choctawhatchee Boys 3A D2 Wells, William, 9 White, Spencer, 10 Barkalow, Andrew, 9 Walker, Garrett, 10
Clearwater Boys 3A D10 Eliason, Blake, 11 Cooper, Cade, 11 Raghu, Abhinav, 11 Mendenhall, Richard, 9
Columbia Boys 3A D3 Boudreau, Brien, 12 Wilcoxon, Camrin, 9 Zecher, Jacob, 12 Wehrli, Cole, 10
Creekside Boys 3A D4 Orochena, Francisco, 11 Warusawithana, Miuru, 11 Keck, Andrew, 12 Michalski, Logan, 12
Crestview Boys 3A D2 Dahlgren, Trevor, 12 Hernandez, Juan, 12 Devine, Lane, 9 Bitterman, Elisha, 10
Dixie Hollins Boys 3A D10 Reynus, Andy, 12 White, Michael, 12 O'Callaghan, Ryan, 12 Sloan, Dylan, 12
Doral Boys 3A D16 Rodriguez, Andres, 9 Fernandez, Luis, 10 Machado, Daniel, 10 Olmedo, Facundo, 9
Dwyer Boys 3A D14 Vicay, Nicholas, 10 Mendivil, Christopher, 11 Cassini, Anthony, 11 Nyugen, Tyler, 9
East Lake Boys 3A D6 Nelson, Sawyer, 9 Schlageter, David, 9 Brown, Dean, 10 Perenich, John Paul, 10
East River Boys 3A D7 Tran, Khoi, 12 Parel, Zip, 10 Parel, Bucky, 11 Nurse, Patrick, 12
Eau Gallie Boys 3A D13 Bae, Henry, 10 Bechtel, Ori, 12 Neve, Nick, 12 Bentley, Kaleb, 12
Ed White Boys 3A D3 trythall, hayden, 10 trythall, damien, 12 mason, tyrone, 9 mixon, ye'zon, 9
Edgewater Boys 3A D7 RYAN, Mendelsohn, 12 TEWS, CHARLES, 12 TEWS, WILLIAM, 10 WILLEM, EURTON, 12
Englewood Boys 3A D3 Phommathep, Phetsavanh, 11 Du, Gunseng, 11 Duong, Henry, 12 Mata, Marco, 11
Escambia Boys 3A D1 Dicola, Tyler, 12 Perez, Abimael, 11 Von Loh, Jadon, 11 Montoro, Anthony, 10
Estero Boys 3A D12 Wathen, Bryce, 10 Mendez, Sebastian, 10 Mora, Francisco, 10 Calder, Ian, 11
First Coast Boys 3A D3 Orta, Brandon, 11 Ortiz, Erik, 10 Turner, Ramon, 11 Harmon, Jelaun, 12
Forest Boys 3A D5 Joyce, Caleb, 12 Leonard, Lewis, 10 Riedle, Noah, 10 Tuman, Blake, 11
Fort Myers Boys 3A D11 Zuk, Chris, 9 Carlin, Tyler, 10 Smiley, Nathan, 11 Spencer, Christian, 11
Fort Walton Beach Boys 3A D2 Pejanovic, Tomas, 11 Muldowney, Francis, 12 Miller, Brody, 10 Burns, Ernest, 11
Freedom (Tampa) Boys 3A D9 Zekri, Malik, 9 Zekri, Hakim, 12 Weissman, Kaden, 12 Williamson, Daniel, 10
Gainesville Boys 3A D5 Baez, Diego, 11 Betancourt, Diego, 9 Colindres, Krisna "Damo", 12 Hackett, Ben, 11
Gaither Boys 3A D9 Roese, Sam, 11 Sterns, Leo, 12 Michaud, Alex, 11 Valenti, Logan, 10
Golden Gate Boys 3A D12 Scott, Ayden, 9 Lyberg, Alexander, 12 Doan, Troy, 9 Julmice, Paul, 9
Goleman Boys 3A D15 Duroq, Dale, 10 Jarquin, Victor, 10 Ruano, Adrian, 10 Nunez, Kaiet, 10
Gulf Breeze Boys 3A D1 Pritchard, Caleb, 12 Diemer, Nicholas, 10 Hitchcock, Jackson, 11 Cabassa, Jake, 12
Gulf Coast Boys 3A D12 Cucinella, Christopher, 9 Montgomery, Jeremy, 12 Berg, Jonah, 11 Botsko, Reid, 11
Harmony Boys 3A D7 Curcio, Reece, 12 Small, Turner, 12 Parra Alvarez, Santiago, 10 Jacobsen, John, 10
Heritage Boys 3A D13 Bruenig, Gabriel, 10 Perez, Darion, 12 Wogan, Zach, 11 Aoki, Yuma, 11
Hialeah-Miami Lakes Boys 3A D15 Otero, Joaquin, 10 Sanchez, Anthony, 12 Velarde, Sean, 10 Basallo, Gerardo, 12
Hillsborough Boys 3A D9 Wooding-Cortes, Sebastian, 12 Ramaswamy, Rohit, 9 Mohideen, Akil, 10 Dwivedi, Aahan, 9
Ida Baker Boys 3A D11 Serrano, Enzo, 10 Diggs, Joshua, 11 Graves, David, 10 Perez, Yoel, 12
Jensen Beach Boys 3A D14 Sciarrino, Michael, 12 Decoste, Myles, 11 Escobar, Gabriel, 9 Galligan, Nicolas, 9
Kathleen Boys 3A D8 Hooper, Diamond, 10 Chamberland, James, 10 Glenn, Isaiah, 10 Turner, Cobi, 12
King Boys 3A D9 Ainpudi, Rahul, 11 Kang, Arjan, 11 Boholst, Caden, 10 Rowan, Adam, 11
Lake Gibson Boys 3A D8 DeLeon, Abdiel, 9 DeLong, Bryce, 11 Wilson, Korbin, 11 Frye, Rodney, 11
Lake Weir Boys 3A D6 none, none, 9 none, none, 9 none, none, 9 none, none, 9
Land O Lakes Boys 3A D6 Xu, Takashi, 11 Arreola, Caelen, 11 Dhineth, Ranatunga, 11 Moonjeli, Stanley, 11
Largo Boys 3A D10 Dermody, Zachary, 11 Lee, Jonathan, 10 Shah, Neil, 10 Vazrala, Naren, 10
Lecanto Boys 3A D5 King, Jackson, 12 Tahiri, Malik, 11 Lane, Stephen, 12 Sevilla, Jason, 12
Leesburg Boys 3A D5 Young, Ferrell, 9 Moore, Justin, 12 Gnann, Hunter, 10 Mervine, Anthony, 10
Lehigh Boys 3A D12 Shackelford, Macya, 10 Sanjuan, Rodrigo, 12 Cole, Javian, 10 Mijangos, Alvaro, 10
Lennard Boys 3A D10 Caban, Adniel, 10 Henricks, Trase, 11 Gandy, Joshua, 11 Crespo, Christian, 12
Leon Boys 3A D2 Long, Jack, 10 Kenny, Parker, 10 Javanmardi, Blake, 11 Bullen, Will, 12
Leto Boys 3A D9 Dominguez, Gabriel, 11 Molina, Pedro, 11 Cabrera, Yasser, 12 Rodriguez, Manuel, 10
Liberty Boys 3A D7 Paredes, Jonathan, 12 Pasos, Bryan, 12 Edwards, Patrick, 12 De La Cruz, Christopher, 12
Lincoln Boys 3A D2 Gilliland, Tyler, 12 Peacock, Jay, 11 Lamm, Erik, 11 Schmerber, Gavino, 11
Mainland Boys 3A D4 Patel, Jash, 12 Fernandez, Luis, 10 Menez, Canon, 12 Villarreal, Jose, 11
Matanzas Boys 3A D4 Gaynor, Josh, 11 Korolev, Ilya, 10 Grace, Lucas, 10 Monroe, Seth, 11
Merritt Island Boys 3A D13 HORNE, LIAM, 12 SEARL, TREY, 9 GIRARD, ELI, 10 MARCHAL, PABLO, 11
Middleburg Boys 3A D3 Thomas, Gavin, 11 Dutton, Matthew, 12 Lenzi, Westen, 10 LeBlanc, Gavin, 12
Mitchell Boys 3A D6 Challangundla, Sainandan, 10 Alexeyev, Leonid, 9 Leiby, Jackson, 10 McCall, Aidan, 12
Mourning Boys 3A D15 Petit, Yannick, 10 Jaworski, Dylan, 10 Galeazzi, Jose, 11 Pena, Juan, 12
Naples Boys 3A D12 Guerrier, Garnel-Marc, 11 Moll, Michael, 12 Richey-Klein, Alexander, 10 Anderson, Matthew, 11
Navarre Boys 3A D1 Sneeder, Efstathios, 12 Logan, Ryan, 12 Whitley, Carson, 11 Casey, Gannon, 11
Nease Boys 3A D4 Bagirov, Elkhan, 11 Kallakuri, Anish, 11 Angeles, Jacob, 9 Adepu, Manas, 9
New Smyrna Beach Boys 3A D4 Haresco, Joebal, 12 Fox, William, 12 Larkin, Riley, 12 Niswonger, Jacob, 12
Niceville Boys 3A D2 Nunley, Mason, 10 Mills, Jack, 11 Shackelford, Wesley, 12 Zargari, Jordan, 12
North Fort Myers Boys 3A D11 Chouinard, Jacob, 9 Gilcher, Ronald, 9 Holmes, Samuel, 10 Varner, Joshua, 11
North Miami Beach Boys 3A D15 wexuan, cen, 11 Lucas, david, 12 valentin, guerson, 12 dubb, hubert, 12
Oakleaf Boys 3A D3 EUWEMA, JACOB, 10 HAYNES, RILEY, 12 PALLEN, AUSTEN, 12 THOMAY, SEBASTIAN, 9
Okeechobee Boys 3A D14 Cobb, Chris, 10 Schlosser, Riley, 9 Edwards, Lane, 10 Trent, Chase, 12
Olympic Heights Boys 3A D14 Nemery, Michael, 11 Luque, William, 11 Silver, Ayreh, 9 Turkiel, Sam, 11
Osceola (Seminole) Boys 3A D10 Wall, Jacob, 11 Ward, John "Jack", 11 Hartmann, Robert "Clark", 12 Thrower, Grant, 12
Pace Boys 3A D1 richardson, james, 11 firestone, austin, 9 fell, parker, 11 richardson, jacob, 9
Palm Bay Boys 3A D13 Harcourt, Brendan, 12 Johnson, Andrew, 12 Henry, Daniel, 12 Morgan Crowder, Caleb, 11
Palm Beach Lakes Boys 3A D14 Morgan, Alexj, 11 Anderson, Shamar, 12 Anderson, Shamar, 12 Simpson, Jordan, 12
Pasco Boys 3A D6 Brownell, Jalen, 12 Haga, Logan, 10 Hoff, Gus, 10 Albrighton, Jake, 10
Pembroke Pines Charter Boys 3A D15 Coradin, Akira, 11 Huang, Akira, 10 Sathya, Ashish, 10 Bujoreano, Daniel, 12
Pine Forest Boys 3A D1 Calles, Hugo, 11 Southerland, Gavin, 11 Greenwood, Andrew, 10 Guillory, Jasper, 9
Pine Ridge Boys 3A D7 PADILLA, JOEL, 9 CULHANE, CONNOR, 10 MCCULLEN, SAMUEL, 10 REYES, EDDY, 12
Poinciana Boys 3A D7 SOTO, MICHAEL, 12 OLIVIERI, GIAN, 12 COLON, DANIEL, 12 GOMES, CRISTOVAN, 11
Port Charlotte Boys 3A D11 Weigand, Luca, 11 Deveau, Logan, 12 Katz, Jonah, 10 Johnson, Marc, 12
Reagan Boys 3A D16 Deltoral, Cesar, 10 Mateluna, Gabriel, 12 Kang, Christopher, 9 Rojas, Daniel, 10
Riverdale Boys 3A D11 Fortune, Rhiguens, 12 Williams, Nash, 11 Rogers, Grant, 11 Dunham, Logan, 10
Robert E. Lee Boys 3A D3 Wiley, Willie, 12 Thomas, Terry, 12 Hendrix, Charlie, 10 Gonzalez, Alejandro, 10
Seabreeze Boys 3A D4 Rosser, Elliott, 10 Vuille-Kowing, James, 12 Roane, John, 12 Chiumento, Michael, 9
Sebastian River Boys 3A D13 Snee, Jackson, 11 Ambris, Eduardo, 12 Ogle, Chase, 12 Chester, Adam, 9
Sebring Boys 3A D8 Ananthan, Pranav, 11 Manik, Dhruv, 11 Szoka, Gavin, 12 Lackey, Trace, 10
South Broward Boys 3A D15 Antanaitis, Alexandre, 12 Railic, Marko, 9 Gonzalez, Michael, 11 Vazquez, Sergio, 10
South Fork Boys 3A D14 Peer-Drake, Gabe, 11 Austhof, Tyler, 11 Raftopoulos, Hunter, 12 Neelavannan, Tarun, 12
South Fort Myers Boys 3A D12 Bebee, Estefan, 11 Guillembet, Jacques, 12 Gebus, Chris, 11 Lancrecot, Julien, 12
South Lake Boys 3A D5 Williams, Nate, 10 Merring, Brenden, 12 Cruz, Bryan, 12 Smith, Alex, 12
Springstead Boys 3A D5 Palmer, Dylan, 12 Cherubini, Oswaldo, 10 Parker, David, 12 Ruskowski, John, 9
St. Augustine Boys 3A D4 Hossain, Ryan, 12 Ledford, David, 12 Camp, William, 9 Callaghan, Jackson, 9
Sunlake Boys 3A D6 Nauman, Eric, 11 Kantor, Ryan, 11 Hewitt, Logan, 9 Meckfessel, Keene, 9
Tate Boys 3A D1 Kendall, Gabriel, 12 Harberson, Aaron, 12 Saeva, Joseph, 12 Alvarez, John, 12
TERRA Institute Boys 3A D16 Claro, Jonathan, 9 Ramirez, Carlos, 9 Porcelli, Nicolas, 11 Martinez, Mateo, 9
Vanguard (Ocala) Boys 3A D5 Centonze, Drae, 9 Zirakian, Luke, 11 Robinette, Seth, 9 Qamar, Aadil, 12
Venice Boys 3A D11 Rajakar, Ryan, 10 Zipay, Benjamin, 11 Wiesinger, Jaden, 11 Dina, Alessandro, 11
Viera Boys 3A D13 Andrade, Nico, 12 Lamp, Griffin, 11 Gusman, Gabriel, 12 Gust, Ben, 11
Washington (Pensacola) Boys 3A D1 Anderton, Marvin, Cole, Kerry, 10 Anderton, Olson, Isaac, Zach, 9 Anderton, Marvin, Cole, Kerry, 10 Anderton, Olson, Isaac, Zach, 9
Wesley Chapel Boys 3A D6 Kemble, Dillon, 10 Phan, Truckly, 11 Smith, Grayson, 9 Miller, Blaine, 11
West Boca Raton Boys 3A D14 Goldenberg, Aiden, 9 Green, Daniel, 9 Kashif, Mahad, 9 Cusaac, Adjua, 12
Windermere Boys 3A D7 Rivera, Diego, 11 Barone, Bruno, 10 Parra, Santiago, 10 Jahreis, Andrew, 11
Winter Haven Boys 3A D8 Samaro, Alex, 11 Goff, Bryce, 12 Lopez, Nicholas, 10 Arambarri, Asier, 10