Tennis State Series Lineup

School Singles Players Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3 Rank 4 Rank 5 Rank 6 Rank 7 Rank 8 Rank 9 Rank 10 Rank 11 Rank 12
American Heritage (Delray Beach) 2A D14 Girls Moledina, Sarah, 11 Baffer, Grace, 10 Schleifer, Emily, 10 Oruganti, Harshini, 11 Liu, Shuyue, 10 Kerl, Abigail, 8 Notman, Audrey, 12
American Heritage (Plantation) 2A D15 Girls Block, Natalie, 8 Moskos, Leighanna, 11 Gramanzini, Katelyn, 9 Kaufman, Livia, 9 Rossi, Natalia, 12 Dash, Shayna, 10 Hoyos, Trinity, 10 Shukla, Akanksha, 10 Cortes, Gabriela, 9
Anclote 2A D8 Girls Trotta, Mackenzy, 11 na, na, 12 na, na, 11 na, na, 12 na, na, 12
Archbishop McCarthy 2A D15 Girls Umana-Gonzalez, Catalina, 12 Tong, Erika, 9 Cabrero, Katherine, 12 Kassam, Rhea, 9 Castellanos, Annika, 9 Audant, Myriam, 10 Pao, Erika, 10 Ramirez, Manuela, 11 Ravenna, Cristina, 9
Arnold 2A D1 Girls Popova, Alice (she spells it Alisa), 11 Dykes, Lena, 9 DeMent, Syndey, 11 Yongue, Bailey, 12 Henry, Maisynn, 11 Reece, Merritt, 9
Astronaut 2A D13 Girls Milbert, Emma, 12 Reed, Jenna, 11 Swab, Arissa, 11 Billups, Mariah, 11 Batson, Taylor, 10 Torres, Brenley, 11 Torres, Brianey, 9 Witt, Cheryl, 11
Baker County 2A D2 Girls DUKEMAN, MICHELLE, 12 ROMANO, JENNIFER, 11 NIPPER, SHELBY, 12 GRIFFIS, EMILY, 11 MILLER, SKYE, 11 WILLIAMS, SARAH, 10
Bay 2A D1 Girls Feitel, Kelly, 9 Fitzsimmons, Ivy, 11 McRobie-Lee, Kira, 11 Rudek, Anna, 11 Hansen, India, 12 Morris, Delayna, 9 Boyd, Fisher, 10 Jones, Jade, 9 Smith, Samantha, 9 Johnson, Bryn, 10
Bayshore 2A D11 Girls Pongo, Athenas, 11 Cervatnes, Yaneidy, 10 Quezada, Melanie, 12 Finnegan, Samantha, 10 Llorente, Nicole, 11 Garcia, Sherlyn, 11
Belleview 2A D5 Girls Jones, Nicole, 11 DeJesus, Alexandra, 10 Fox, Phoebe, 11 Petsche, Caroline, 12 Forbes, Brittany, 12 Chris Reed Chris Reed Chris Reed Chris Reed Chris Reed Chris Reed Chris Reed
Bishop Kenny 2A D3 Girls Zwatschka, Sarah, 11 Racke, Bryanna, 12 Gutteridge, Clare, 12 Thornton, Meghan, 10 Todd, Nara-Lee, 12 Miller, Hannah, 12 Todd, Marielle, 10 Kelly, Morgan, 12 Chin, Bailey, 9 Chin, Alexis, 9
Bishop Moore 2A D6 Girls Go, Megan, 10 Galeano, Daniella, 10 Sanchez, Krieshanne, 10 Hencken, Molly, 11 Robert, Emma, 10 Ragazzo, Jennifer, 12 Gardner, Anna, 9 Brock, Cameron, 12 deFigueiredo, Gabriele, 12 Abbott, Grace, 10
Bishop Verot 2A D12 Girls Lombardo, Marina, 12 Martinez, Gabriella, 12 Housler, Mackenzie, 10 Tedesco, Olivia, 10 Dowdle, Kerry, 10 Uliani, Raquel, 10 Latell, Danielle, 11 Martinez, Brittany, 10 VanDress, Madison, 11 Addis, Arianna, 11 Addis, Athena, 10 Mayes, Isabella, 10
Bolles 2A D4 Girls Radel, Abby, 9 Preuss, Julia, 12 Donovan, Meagan, 10 Diaz-Mira, Isabella, 8 Pandya, Deiya, 9 Lee, Minji, 9
Booker 2A D11 Girls Marceus, Nikki, 12 Saunders, Amaya, 10 Walker, Jamilah, 12 McDowell, Jay, 12 N/A, N/A, 12
Bradford 2A D4 Girls Kelley, Rilynn, 12 Srivibul, Eden, 12 Fares, Dima, 12 French, Kiersten, 11 Elkins, Autumn, 12 Fares, Jenin, 10 Glover, Jordan, 11 Jones, Jade, 12 Watson, Mallorie, 10 Wilson, Priscilla, 10
Cape Coral 2A D12 Girls Moreno, Laura, 12 Dieng, Ana, 12 Patton, Jessica, 12 Williamson, Abbie, 11 Diamond, Ava, 10 Ellis, Sara, 12
Cardinal Gibbons 2A D15 Girls Copely, Nicole, 12 Lear, Miranda, 10 Fuccillo, Catherine, 11 Clark, Bryce, 12 Dugarte, Cristina, 12 Deblasi, Gianna, 9 Prue, Bella, 9 Agro, Sophia, 10 Betzler, Olivia, 11 Roloff, Amelia, 10
Central (Brooksville) 2A D7 Girls Conner, Emylee, 10 Hnem, Zire, 10 Kanoute, Fatamata, 10 Prestigiacomo, Allison, 9 Shelton, Drew, 12
Citrus 2A D7 Girls Bebee, Bridget, 11 Fehrenbach, Ashten, 11 Bryant, Brooke, 12 Grant, Kylie, 9 McCarrick, Kendall, 9
Clay 2A D4 Girls Bolante, Isabella, 11 Null, Arianna, 12 Meek, Alyssa, 12 Hillman, Brooke, 9 Clancy, Jada, 11 Talia, Aguglia, 9 Martin, Karah, 9 Meaders, Christina, 11 Qian Ami, Yu, 11 Civiletti, Jessica, 12 Arsenault, Anna, 9
Clewiston 2A D14 Girls Guardia, Analucia, 10 Francis, Krystal, 12 Rivera, Jacee, 10 Sanchez, Claudia, 9 Jeudy, Dawnyelle, 10
Cocoa 2A D13 Girls Washington, Trinity, 9 Werle, Jenna, 12 Wynn, Casey, 12 Battle, Destinee, 12 Moore, Amber, 10 Mcneil, Jamia, 10 Gilbert, Kimauria, 12 Ramanarain, Kaareshma
Cocoa Beach 2A D13 Girls Swaggerty, Samantha, 9 Bennett, Alice, 11 Miniet, Nina, 12 Reneberg, Skyler, 8 Perron, Sedona, 9 Deadwyler, Mollie, 10 Crowley, Olivia, 7 Weiland, Emilie, 10 Romano, Olivia, 10 Michetti, Calla, 10 Harrington, Katherine, 7
Coral Shores 2A D16 Girls Robinson, Katie, 12 Cakans, Marlie, 11 Holmquist, Harmony, 9 Prescher, Hannah, 10 Fundyk, Lauren, 11 DiGiorgio, Mia, 11 Kost, Emma, 10
Coral Springs Charter 2A D14 Girls See, Juhnyee, 7 Barbanes, Maddie, 10 Clark, Madisen, 7 Humphrey, Kayla, 10 Naia, Miraglia, 9 Silva, Jamie, 9 Carmell, Ella, 9
Crystal River 2A D7 Girls Lewis, Maddie, 12 Redrick, Tess, 12 Miller, Sarah, 12 Cobb, Maddie, 9 Gonzales, Zoe, 9 Allen, Megan, 9 Dove, Maggie, 11
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2A D8 Girls Luginki, Sydney, 11 Faysash, Megan, 11 Rojas, Brianna, 11 Chance, Haley, 9 Ruiz, Chelsay, 9 Nogaibayeva, Renata, 6
Cypress Lake 2A D12 Girls Weaver, Rachel, 12 Wolf, Mackenzie, 11 Morris, Sophia, 9 Mostacero, Estrella, 10 Krzak, Julia, 11
DeSoto County 2A D11 Girls Nagakura, Madoka, 10 Wallace, Ci'Ana, 11 Le, Helen, 11 Siercks, Kiley, 11 Lee, Jhodariel, 12 Ross, Cynthia, 10 Hodges, Amber, 10 Maybell, Taliyah, 9 Lopez, Diana, 11 England, Hailey, 10
Dreyfoos 2A D14 Girls Rivere, Lily, 10 Ratchford, Emma, 10 Effenberger, Alexis, 11 Hanzenko, Veronika, 10 Guerrero, Julia, 11 Senzon, Aviva, 9 Xie, Hannah, 11
Dunbar 2A D12 Girls Ponce, Louann, 10 Munguia, Yasmin, 12 Rodriguez, Bricia, 10 Solha, Jordan, 11 tba, tba, 12
Dunedin 2A D8 Girls rodriguez, julia, 12 rodriguez, jasmine, 12 zelenak, alexa, 10 lawson, lillian, 10 bosley, brooke, 11 ferraro, tara, 11 schneiter, riley, 11 lambertson, kayla, 11 geier, angelina
Dunnellon 2A D5 Girls Miguel, Madison, 11 Rodriguez, Joselyn, 10 Leeds, Madisyn, 12 Hoyte, Ashanti, 11 Black, Dandi, 9
Dunnellon 2A D5 Girls Miguel, Madison, 11 Rodriguez, Joselyn, 10 Bailes, Barbara, 9 Leeds, Madisyn, 12 Hoyte, Ashanti, 11
Eastside 2A D5 Girls Kaye, Dagny, 11 Mai, Vari, 10 Washburn, Sidney, 11 Patel, Priyanna, 12 Locascio, Shannon, 12 Dalrymple, Kate, 10
Eustis 2A D6 Girls Dilday, Hannah, 12 Verkaik, Ainsley, 11 Balmer, Kaitlynn, 12 Bray, Crista, 11 Benson, Grace, 9 Boylan, Bethany, 11 Lawton, Marcella, 9
Fernandina Beach 2A D3 Girls Stacy, Kaylee, 9 Trephan, Elizabeth, 12 Rowland, Katie, 11 Boler, Aspen, 10 Bocian, Brita, 11 Durham, Cazie, 10 Page, Laura, 12 Doss, Ella, 10
Fivay 2A D8 Girls Berryhill, Torrie, 12 Derner, Aimee, 11 Belcher, Selena, 12 Morissette, Emileigh, 11 Cetnor, Sarah, 11 MacNeill, Alexis, 9 Saracinaj, Makandrin, 11 Aponte, Lauren, 11
Fort Meade 2A D9 Girls Jaimes, Leticia, 9 Montes, Salma, 12 Santo, Peyton, 12 Guerrero, Arasely, 12 Avalos, Senaida, 12
Fort Pierce Westwood 2A D13 Girls Spivey, Hannah, 10 Rivera, Jessenia, 10 Wallin-Beck, Lilly, 9 Kazen, Briana, 10 Blaise, Samantha, 9
Frostproof 2A D9 Girls Smeal, Tiffany, 12 Pooley, Lauren, 12 Beaudua, Ryleigh, 12 Pate, Taylor, 9 Roberts, Alianora, 12 Windham, Abigail, 6
Gateway Charter 2A D12 Girls Bentancourt, Olenka, 12 Douglas, Michelle, 12 Mendez, Adriana, 10 Tondo, Kesha, 9 Bonilla, Fabiana, 11 Polanco, Ashley, 12 Pendenque, Rebecca, 12
Gibbs 2A D10 Girls Fong, Kali, 10 Musengwa, Tendani, 10 Tafari, Zaire, 12 Blanco, Katherine, 10 n/a, n/a, 9
Gulf 2A D8 Girls Weaver, Bailey, 10 Corlett, Caitlin, 11 Almeida, Kelvey, 11 Boban, Grace, 10 Cupps, Zoey, 12 Scales, Julia, 11 Wolfe, Daviana, 11 Youssef, Maria, 11 Tonello, Sabrina, 9
Gulliver Prep 2A D16 Girls Fornaris, Sophia, 10 von Gerlach, Chiara, 11 Restrepo, Sofia, 10 Navarro, Katerina, 11 Hagenlocker, Victoria, 9 Lewis, Kathleen, 9 Hernandez, Sophia, 10 Chiarini, Daniela, 9 Guajardo, Paulina, 9 Bullrich, Florentine, 9 Caceres, Natalia, 12 Mengoni, Martina, 9
Hardee 2A D9 Girls Steiner, Sydnie, 11 Wilson, Cassidy, 12 Walker, Jansen, 12 Shaw, Rachel, 11 McGuckin, Emma, 10 Brown, Hannah, 11 Deleora, Patricia, 12 Melendy, Kate, 11
Hernando 2A D7 Girls Steinkamp, Margaret, 10 Stalcup, Laney, 11 Sietsema, Gabriella, 11 Bishop, Ryleigh, 10 Huber, Gianna, 11
Holy Names 2A D10 Girls Neal, Caitlin, 12 Neal, Abigail, 9 James-Rodil, Adriana, 10 Pearson, Isabella, 8 Asher, Caitlyn, 12 Harris, Lauren, 12
Hudson 2A D8 Girls Policastri, Breanna, 12 Heintzelman, Katie, 11 Miltner, Sarah, 11 Santacroce, Jackie, 12 Dilley, Caitlyn, 11 Waitkevich, Pam, 11 Cook, Sarah, 11 Grynewicz, Grace, 11 Gorgas, Anya, 9 Gorecki, Elliana, 9 Farr, Lauryn, 12
Immaculata-LaSalle 2A D16 Girls Mariana, Naranjo, 9 Romina, Gutierrez-Zamora, 9 Ariana, Perez, 11 Emiliana, Chediak, 10 Gabriella, Caputo, 11 Isabel, Rizk, 9 Krystal, Rodriguez, 9 Gabriela, Rink, 11
Immokalee 2A D12 Girls Mejia, Cristal, 11 Gonzalez, Rebekah, 10 no player, no player, 12 no player, no player, 12 no player, no player, 12 no player, no player, 12 no player, no player, 12 no player, no player, 12 no player, no player, 12 no player, no player no player, no player, 12 no player, no player, 12
Island Coast 2A D12 Girls Hartlieb, Lucy, 11 Curulli, Britanny, 12 Boxleitner, Denver, 10 Jobe, Isabelle, 11 Molfino, Renata, 10 Labree, Zoei, 10
Key West 2A D16 Girls Sofia, Lyashenko, 9 Jessica, Brady, 10 Juliette, Jutte, 9 Vanessa, Lavie, 12 Sofia, David, 10 Scoutt, Ryan, 9
Keystone Heights 2A D4 Girls Moore, Mia, 11 Gruel, Katelyn, 11 Rodriguez, Miranda, 11 Mynster, Maria, 10 Mason, Sara, 11 Tarvit, Tara, 8
LaBelle 2A D12 Girls Bailey, Kalynda, 11 Avila, Daniela, 10 Wilcox, Austin, 11 Carnevalino, Brianna, 10 Lora, Yuridia, 10
Lake Highland Prep 2A D6 Girls Hall, Ella, 10 West, Emily, 12 Bell, Elise, 12 Tahhan, Tuse, 10 Gu, Jeanette, 11 McFadden, Natalie, 12 Mascarenhas, Anya, 11 Warner, MacKenzie, 11
Lake Placid 2A D11 Girls Main, Jasmine, 11 Chapman, Lauren, 10 Whitehead, Becke, 11 Gomez, Sinthia, 11 Merlo, Gabriella, 12 Zahn, Faith, 10 Tunning, Emily, 9 Murphy, Katherine, 10 Main, Ivy, 11
Lake Wales 2A D9 Girls Parker, Nicole, 11 Marston, Luray, 10 Lei, Helen, 12 Christensen, Magdalena, 12 Rogers, Olivia, 10 Gianini, Thais, 10 Manwell, Melanie, 10 Ouellette, Jacqueline, 10 Wheat, Kalle, 11 Garcia, Lydiah, 10 Jackson, Sade, 11
Lakewood 2A D10 Girls Chery, Tanya, 12 Martin, Kyla, 11 Kulla, Eneda, 11 Singh, Eric, 10 Maxey, Monica, 11 Acenas, Kyla, 10
Lely 2A D12 Girls Novotny, Victoria, 11 Gingras, Haylee, 9 Meyers, Tatiana, 12 Alvarez, Victoria, 11 Kovacevic, Karla, 9
Lemon Bay 2A D11 Girls Shirley, Jordan, 9 Burger, Siena, 10 Bisceglia, Brittni, 12 L'Abbe, Marie, 9 Schum, Elizabeth, 10 Conklin, Linda, 11 Artigas, Fabiana, 9 Onken, Malori, 12
Lincoln Park 2A D13 Girls Cortez, Jasmine, 12 Dyer, Jaclyn, 8 Vaughan, Rheanna, 11 Reddy, Shreya, 12 Alarcon, Camila, 7 Ball, Juliana, 6
Mariner 2A D12 Girls Rentsch, Cydney, 11 Perchall, Kara, 10 Martinez, Jennifer, 11 Annarumma, Gianna, 9 Khang, Kaab, 9 Bower, Kelby, 11 Perez, Krysta, 9 Sneckenberg, Desiree, 11 Snyder, Stephanie, 9 Mallory, Kayla, 11
MAST 2A D16 Girls Saroli, Francesca, 6 Ibrichimova, Martina, 10 Martinez, Ashania, 7 Isusi, Carmen, 10 Gualtieri, Victoria, 10 Mirchandani, Tanya, 9 Yuste, Claudia, 9 Garcia, Fabiana, 8 Otalora, Valerie, 12 Yuste, Daniela, 7
McKeel 2A D9 Girls Neiberline, Neleah, 10 Warren, Emily, 11 Harris, Eva, 9 Antaya, Carmen, 9 Steeves, Sarah, 8 Kirkpatrick, Jessica, 9 Barfield, Ava, 8 Stephens, Kendall, 10 Arnold, Taylor, 10 Seeber, Lawsen, 9 Yodock, Ellen, 7 Phelps, Carley, 12
Menendez 2A D4 Girls Talbert, Mallory, 12 Naik, Viswa, 10 Patel, Anjali, 12 Martin-Willott, Emily, 9 Stebbins, Kylie, 12 Zaharias, Sophia, 12 Cahagne, Apolline, 11 Lovett, Lorelei, 10 Li, Susan, 10
Middleton 2A D10 Girls Cocchiaro, Petra, 11 Overdorff, Mariella, 11 Acevedo, Francesca, 12 Jackson, Morgan, 12 Nelson, Olivia, 12
Monsignor Pace 2A D16 Girls Solis, Ariadna, 12 Gonzalez, Kaylee, 11 Aristide, Gaelle, 10 Hackett, Kaitlyn, 11 Santos, Erica, 10 Baronvil, Thurna, 11 Francois, Duchnia, 10 Jean-Louis, Ludnee, 10 Nova, Marcela, 9
Mosley 2A D1 Girls Whitlock, Mary Beth, 11 Reed, Reagan, 11 Underhill, Kathryn, 11 Hundley, Caroline, 11 Klip, Anneke, 12 Hundley, Mary Frances, 12 Cross, Kaylin, 9
Mulberry 2A D9 Girls Sharpe, Elizabeth, 12 Mendoza, Rebecca, 11 Alcala, Evelyn, 12 Alcala, Anay, 10 Callejas, Abagail, 11
Nature Coast 2A D7 Girls Remondelli, Sierra, 12 Roseus, Beatrice, 11 Reji, Angitha, 10 Quach, Selena, 10 Hagland, Jennifer, 12 Smith, Devyn, 10 Nguyen, Adrianna, 12 Page, Jodi, 12
North Broward Prep 2A D14 Girls Sutter, Ava, 10 Leon, Jamie, 10 Tiongson, Alessandra, 6 Downs, Morgan, 9 Mirer, Samantha, 8 Nunez, Andrea, 9 Zahalsky, Isabella, 9
North Marion 2A D5 Girls Rodriquez, Andrea, 12 Barrett, Kearstyn, 11 Torres Lugo, Leslie, 10 Shine, Bella, 9 Rodriquez Martinez, Anna, 12
NSU University School 2A D15 Girls Benayoun, Arielle, 10 Paris, Lauren, 10 Zhirkova, Arina, 9 Goel, Isha, 12 NA, NA, 12
Oasis 2A D12 Girls Mahoney, Sydney, 11 Mahoney, Alyssa, 10 Sieber, Alison, 11 Mitchell, Chloe, 11 Anderson, Emily, 9 Angels, Denae, 11 Teders, Jordynn, 11 Quebe, Ashley, 10 Fay, Jenna, 10
Orange Park 2A D4 Girls Hall-Brassel, Taylor, 12 Ankrom, Jacie, 12 Jock, Jayme, 10 Hart, Alexis, 11 Palli, Roxy, 10 Lin, Maggie, 10 Hague, Olivia, 10 DuBois, Kala, 10 Reburiano, Kyla, 10
Palatka 2A D5 Girls Coyle, Emma, 11 Roebuck, Grace, 11 Roebuck, Ruth, 11 Maxwell, Lily, 10 Taylor, Alexyss, 12 Gullett, Jordan, 11 Brooks, Taniesha, 10 White, Emma, 9
Paxon 2A D3 Girls Isabelle, Safine, 12 Ashley, Ricketts, 11 Bekah, Houser, 12 Brooke, Austell, 12 Charlotte, Buttner, 12 Gillian, Vaughn, 12
Pensacola 2A D1 Girls Dorion, Adele, 10 Sherrell, Mary, 12 Manjon, Adriana, 11 Robinson, Anna Lowrey, 12 Langhorne, Meg, 12 Imhof, Kelly, 9 Schneider, Eleanor, 9 Downey, Bella, 9
Pine Crest 2A D15 Girls Urhobo, Akasha, 6 Landry, Michaela, 8 Lavin, Elisabeth, 8 Zaki, Katherine, 9 Kislin, Juliana, 12 Minielly, Katherine, 10 Morgan, Emily, 10 Klafter, Amanda, 12
Pompano Beach 2A D15 Girls Tran, Isabella, 12 Tirrell, Megan, 12 Varela, Micaela, 12 Saavedra, Luci, 11 Campbell, Breah, 9 Raybuck, Rachel, 12 Saha, Aparna, 11 Castellano, Camila, 12
Ponte Vedra 2A D4 Girls Olson, Claire, 12 Stamatogiannakis, Ellie, 10 Notari, Emma, 12 Handley, Anna, 10 Mersereau, Mary, 11 Greer, Emma, 9 Dwyer, Colette, 10 Hawkins, Kathleen, 9 Parker, Anna Grace, 12
Raines 2A D3 Girls smith, Aravia Smith, 12 yohklee, chazmine, 10 Brown, Mauricia, 11 brown, kylea, 10 stewart, skyy, 11 Brown, Kylea, 10
Rickards 2A D2 Girls Hemmingway, Majesty, 11 Dippie, Leanna, 12 Moparthy, Laasya, 10 Hemmingway, Lourdess, 10 Kadam, Amulya, 9 Acharya, Aneesha, 10
Ridgeview 2A D4 Girls Saldana, Arden, 12 Floyd, Alanna, 12 Lucas, Kimberly, 10 Schueler, Ava, 11 Brinley, Lauren, 10 Teevan, Cierra, 9 Kaiser, Cassandra, 12 Herme, Alara, 9
River Ridge 2A D8 Girls Smith, Cassandra, 12 Reina, Rachel, 9 Laman-Denici, Tori, 10 Bradley, Abigail, 9 Watson, Loren, 12 Davis, Meghan, 11 Davis, Lauren, 11 Staveski, Alexi, 9
Robinson 2A D10 Girls Peterson, Elliott, 12 Liu, Catherine, 12 Barrett, Lila, 9 Smith, Julia, 12 Teplin, Alivia, 11 Seet, Nikita, 11 Borden, Olivia, 10 Efthymiou, Sofia, 10 Celedon, Clara, 10 Werkmeister, Marina, 9 Reeder, Madison, 11 Mula, Keerthi, 10
Rockledge 2A D13 Girls Hawk, Mary, 11 Caudill, Ryleigh, 12 Hammond, Summer, 10 Hebert, Alex, 12 Parks, Bryanne, 12 Correal, Sabrina, 10
Rutherford 2A D1 Girls Ceydeli, Isabel, 9 Ariane, Cortes, 11 Danielle, Bansagi, 11 Granducci, Mary, 11 Anderson, Eliannah, 10 Damon, Haley, 11 Johnson, Emma, 9 Kassem, Noran, 9
Santa Fe 2A D5 Girls Roberts, Taylor, 9 Wessel, Madeleine, 11 Mcleod, Fiona, 12 Gibbs, Julia, 12 Tam, Rylie, 9 Petty, Rachel, 11 Felton, Hailey, 11 Eaton, Mary grace, 11
Satellite 2A D13 Girls Bierman, Brooke, 10 Perlmutter, Isabella, 12 Farson, Mackenzie, 9 Dunkin, Amelia, 9 Lohman, Avery, 10 Lawson, Courtney, 9 Simpkins, Madison, 10 Smith, Haley, 12
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines) 2A D15 Girls Carde, Paola, 11 Collazo, Valeria, 8 Bannova, Daria, 9 Albornoz, Sofia, 8 Genevive, Acra, 7 Rodriguez, Ariana, 9 Tang, Xue, 11 Forchi, Giovanna Soto, Kaylee
Somerset Canyons 2A D14 Girls Vapsva, Simona, 7 Tenorio, Michelle, 8 Palomino, Brigitt, 11 Carter, Emma, 12 Ginsburg, Sophie, 12 Huber, Mia, 10
Southeast 2A D11 Girls Pestereva, Anastasiia, 10 Henderson, Jewel, 12 Henderson, Nancy, 10 Rodriguez, Valeria, 10 Henderson, Madeline, 9 Kessler, Amy, 11
Space Coast 2A D13 Girls Stone, Brooke, 11 Elkins, Jessica, 12 Bell, Lexus, 11 Pettigrew, Zoe, 12 Fulton, Mackenzie, 12 Kelchner, Quinn, 11 Wyman, Sarah, 10 Reyes, Grace, 8
Spoto 2A D10 Girls Reyes, Massiel, 12 Houston, Zyria, 12 Cedeno, Amaliya, 12 Alvarado, Marisa, 12 None, None, 12
St. Brendan 2A D16 Girls Nunez Elorza, Natalia, 11 Diaz, Veronica, 12 Meilan, Carolina, 12 Mathison, Andrea, 11 Gugliotta, Annabella, 10 Quinones Witek, Cecilia, 12 Monroy, Paola, 11 Riera, Leilani, 10 Farah, Sasha, 11 Fernandez, Jiovanna, 11 Lopez, Amanda, 9
Stanton 2A D3 Girls Yan, Amy, 10 White, Eleanor, 11 Liao, Kristina, 12 Behara, Shreya, 10 Caballero, Tatiana, 12 Southi, Neha, 10 Annanabralu, Riti, 9 Cardozo, Maddy, 12 Arms, Sydney, 12 Becton, Lauren, 12 Dupries, Brenna, 9 Cameron, Jenna, 9
Suncoast 2A D14 Girls Salloum, Tatiana, 12 Gusikoff, Ryan, 12 Sherman, Isabel, 11 Phillips, Olivia, 10 Hynes, Abbie, 10 Shah, Aashka, 12 Patel, Nikita, 12 Sheill, Lauren, 9 Messinger, Cassandra, 11 Needle, Lila, 10 Singer, Talia, 10 Levine, Kyra, 10
Suwannee 2A D2 Girls Lee, Sarah Beth, 12 Marsee, Mattilyn, 9 Shukla, Rutvi, 11 Esco, Jordan, 12 Lamb, Lillian, 11 Gonzalez, Ruby, 12 Wood, Leigh, 10
Tampa Catholic 2A D10 Girls Porras, Marianne, 11 Banoob, Kristina, 10 Black, Erika, 11 Meyers, Gabrielle, 10 Adams, Olivia, 9
Tarpon Springs 2A D8 Girls Rogers, Madi, 9 Quaglia, Cali, 12 Stokely, Liv, 12 Dufresne, Mackenzie, 12 Hippe, Rita, 11 Sinnott, Kiana, 12 VanLoon, Gillian, 10 Simmen, Amanda, 9
Tavares 2A D8 Girls Pait, Hannah, 11 Paulling, Karley, 11 Rodriguez, Noella, 11 Mazzuca, Alyssa, 11 Brown, Abigail, 12
Taylor County 2A D2 Girls Hamilton, Keishunna, 11 Fuller, Aiyannis, 11 Blount, Shontavia, 12 Hamilton, Marniecia, 11 Thomas, Akeela, 11 Plummer, Claudesha, 11 Baxley, Allora, 10
Terry Parker 2A D3 Girls Cruz, Adianez, 11 McGehee, Madyson, 10 Primo, Azaria, 12 Stowers, Chaunci, 11 Ventura, Tatiana, 11 Vazquez, Karismar, 10 Warner, Cheyenne, 10 Lopez, Nicole, 11
Titusville 2A D13 Girls Robichaud, Anabelle, 11 Deshler, McKaley, 11 Daly, Fiona, 10 Richardson, Riley, 10 Poppell, Jacqueline, 12 Raike, Abagail, 11 Johnson, Emilee, 9 Watkins, Chance, 9
Umatilla 2A D6 Girls Redmond, Alyssa, 12 Cabral, Shealan, 12 Carpenter, Hannah, 12 Julich, Mattie, 12 Pranger, Shelby, 12 Fletcher, Jamilee, 11 Yarian, Shyann, 11 Gonzalez, Julianna, 12 Pelletier, Skyler, 9 Parker, Lilly, 11
Village School 2A D5 Girls hurt, grace, 11 vlasto, kaitlyn, 11 ritter, olivia, 12 torres-lopez, socorro, 11 wright, lizzie, 10 suba, szofi(nicole), 10 dunlap, jaleigha, 10 packard, jenna, 9 rampersad, anjali, 9 ballard, emma, 10 wang, jenny, 11
Villages 2A D5 Girls Hurt, Grace, 11 Vlasto, Kaitlyn, 11 Ritter, Olivia, 12 Torres-Lopez, Socorro, 11 Wright, Elizabeth, 10
Wakulla 2A D2 Girls Fagan, Morgan, 12 Roddenberry, Taylor, 11 Martin, Caitlynn, 12 Nelson, Ellie, 10 Funk, Samantha, 11 Gray, Laural, 9 Bracci, Analise, 11 Johnson, Hailey, 10 Linville, Caitlynn, 11 Strickland, Hayden, 11
Walton 2A D1 Girls Joyner, Avery, 9 Cole, Caslyn, 12 Barton, Josie, 12 Hewet, Abigail, 12 Morales, Emilice, 11 Huff, Emma, 9
Weeki Wachee 2A D7 Girls Petterson, Jessica, 11 Lasher, Jenda, 11 Bain, Reilley, 11 Crews, Hayley, 10 Charles, Anaise, 9
West Florida 2A D1 Girls Hagy, Teya, 9 Crosby, Courtney, 11 Marvel, Robin, 11 Crews, Emma, 11 Mvachek, Cathryn, 10
West Nassau 2A D3 Girls Walls, Bethany, 12 Augustine, Caroline, 12 Hartley, Jordan, 11 Wagner, Mikaela, 10 Hearn, Harley, 9 Boyd, Haley, 9 Hatton, Sandy, 9 Fowler, Rosa, 11 Maloney, Sarah, 12 Harris, Elisa, 12
Wolfson 2A D3 Girls Cole, Augustina, 10 Li, Sammi, 11 Martini, Alani, 9 Hodzic, Lameja, 10 Wilkins, Mayson, 9 Leuthold, Violet, 9 Hodzic, Lajla, 10
Yulee 2A D3 Girls Trejbal, Barbora, 9 Lozano, Emily, 12 Gregory, Peyton, 9 Burtha, Holly, 9 Fields, Antonia, 10
Zephyrhills 2A D7 Girls Johnson, Hope, 12 Johnson, Paige, 12 Martin, Sophia, 11 Ryker, Jaiden, 10 Wilder, Abby, 11 Irizarry, Elehny, 12
School's Doubles Teams Team 1 Team 1 Team 2 Team 2
American Heritage (Delray Beach) Girls 2A D14 Schleifer, Emily, 10 Moledina, Sarah, 11 Baffer, Grace, 10 Kerl, Abigail, 8
American Heritage (Plantation) Girls 2A D15 Moskos, Leighanna, 11 Block, Natalie, 8 Gramanzini, Katelyn, 9 Kaufman, Livia, 9
Anclote Girls 2A D8 na, na, 9 na, na, 12 na, na, 12 na, na, 12
Archbishop McCarthy Girls 2A D15 Castellanos, Annika, 9 Umana-Gonzalez, Catalina, 12 Tong, Erika, 9 Cabrero, Katherine, 12
Arnold Girls 2A D1 Dykes, Lena, 9 Popova, Alice (She spells it Alisa), 11 Yongue, Bailey, 12 Reece, Sydney, 11
Astronaut Girls 2A D13 Reed, Jenna, 11 Milbert, Emma, 12 Swab, Arissa, 11 Billups, Mariah, 11
Baker County Girls 2A D2 ROMANO, JENNIFER, 11 DUKEMAN, MICHELLE, 12 NIPPER, SHELBY, 12 MILLER, SKYE, 11
Bay Girls 2A D1 Fitzsimmons, Ivy, 11 Feitel, Kelly, 9 McRobie-Lee, Kira, 11 Rudeck, Anna, 11
Bayshore Girls 2A D11 Finnegan, Samantha, 10 Pongo, Athenas, 11 Cervantes, Yaneidy, 10 Quezada, Melanie, 12
Belleview Girls 2A D5 DeJesus, Akexandra, 10 Jones, Nicole, 11 Fox, Phoebe, 11 Petsche, Carolyn, 12
Bishop Kenny Girls 2A D3 Gutteridge, Clare, 12 Zwatschka, Sarah, 11 Todd, Nara-Lee, 12 Miller, Hannah, 12
Bishop Moore Girls 2A D6 Galeano, Daniella, 10 Go, Megan, 10 Sanchez, Kreishanne, 10 Hencken, Molly, 11
Bishop Verot Girls 2A D12 Martinez, Gabriella, 12 Lombardo, Marina, 12 Housler, Mackenzie, 10 Tedesco, Olivia, 10
Bolles Girls 2A D4 Preuss, Julia, 12 Radel, Abby, 9 Donovan, Meagan, 10 Diaz-Mira, Isabella, 8
Booker Girls 2A D11 Saunders, Amaya, 10 Marceus, Nikki, 12 Walker, Jamilah, 12 McDowell, Jay, 12
Bradford Girls 2A D4 Srivibul, Eden, 12 Kelley, Rilynn, 12 Fares, Dima, 12 French, Kiersten, 11
Cape Coral Girls 2A D12 Dieng, Ana, 12 Moreno, Laura, 12 Patton, Jessica, 12 Williamson, Abbie, 11
Cardinal Gibbons Girls 2A D15 Lear, Miranda, 10 Copely, Nicole, 12 Fuccillo, Catherine, 11 Clark, Bryce, 12
Central (Brooksville) Girls 2A D7 Hnem, Zire, 10 Conner, Emylee, 10 Kanoute, Fatamata, 10 Prestigiacomo, Allison, 9
Citrus Girls 2A D7 Bebee, Bridget, 11 Fehrenbach, Ashten, 11 Grant, Kylie, 9 Bryant, Brooke, 12
Clay Girls 2A D4 Null, Arianna, 12 Bolante, Isabella, 11 Meek, Alyssa, 12 Hillman, Brooke, 9
Clewiston Girls 2A D14 Francis, Krystal, 12 Guardia, Analucia, 10 Rivera, Jacee, 10 Sanchez, Claudia, 9
Cocoa Girls 2A D13 Werle, Jenna, 12 Washington, Trinity, 9 Wynn, Casey, 12 Battle, Destinee, 12
Cocoa Beach Girls 2A D13 Bennett, Alice, 11 Swaggerty, Samantha, 9 Miniet, Nina, 12 Reneberg, Skyler, 8
Coral Shores Girls 2A D16 Cakans, Marlie, 11 Robinson, Katie, 12 Holmquist, Harmony, 9 Prescher, Hannah, 10
Coral Springs Charter Girls 2A D14 Miraglia, Naia, 9 See, Juhnyee, 7 Clark, Madisen, 7 Barbanes, Maddie, 10
Crystal River Girls 2A D7 Redrick, Tess, 12 Lewis, Maddie, 12 Miller, Sarah, 12 Cobb, Maddie, 9
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Girls 2A D8 Faysash, Megan, 11 Luginski, Sydney, 11 Rojas, Brianna, 11 Chance, Haley, 9
Cypress Lake Girls 2A D12 Wolf, Mackenzie, 11 Weaver, Rachel, 12 Morris, Sophia, 9 Mostacero, Estrella, 10
DeSoto County Girls 2A D11 Wallace, Ci'Ana, 11 Nagakura, Madoka, 10 Le, Helen, 11 Siercks, Kiley, 11
Dreyfoos Girls 2A D14 Hanzenko, Veronika, 10 Rivere, Lily, 10 Ratchford, Emma, 10 Effenberger, Alexis, 11
Dunbar Girls 2A D12 Mungula, Yasmin, 12 Ponce, Louann, 10 Rodriguez, Bricia, 10 Solha, Jordan, 11
Dunedin Girls 2A D8 lawson, lillian, 10 zelenak, alexa, 10 ferraro, tara, 11 lambertson, kayla, 11
Dunnellon Girls 2A D5 Rodriguez, Joselyn, 10 Miguel, Madison, 11 Hoyte, Ashanti, 11 Leeds, Madisyn, 12
Dunnellon Girls 2A D5 Rodriguez, Joselyn, 10 Miguel, Madison, 11 Bailes, Barbara, 9 Leeds, Madisyn, 12
Eastside Girls 2A D5 Mai, Vari, 10 Kaye, Dagny, 11 Washburn, Sidney, 11 Patel, Priyanna, 12
Eustis Girls 2A D6 Verkaik, Ainsley, 11 Dilday, Hannah, 12 Balmer, Kaitlynn, 12 Bray, Crista, 11
Fernandina Beach Girls 2A D3 Rowland, Katie, 11 Stacy, Kaylee, 9 Trephan, Elizabeth, 12 Boler, Aspen, 10
Fivay Girls 2A D8 Belcher, Selena, 12 Berryhill, Torrie, 12 Derner, Aimee, 11 Morissette, Emileigh, 11
Fort Meade Girls 2A D9 Montes, Salma, 12 Jaimes, Leticia, 9 Santo, Peyton, 12 Guerrero, Arasely, 12
Fort Pierce Westwood Girls 2A D13 Kazen, Briana, 10 Spivey, Hannah, 10 Rivera, Jessenia, 10 Wallin-Beck, Lilly, 9
Frostproof Girls 2A D9 Pooley, Lauren, 12 Smeal, Tiffany, 12 Beaudua, Ryleigh, 12 Pate, Taylor, 9
Gateway Charter Girls 2A D12 Douglas, Michelle, 12 Betancourt, Olenka, 12 Tondo, Kesha, 9 Bonilla, Fabiana, 11
Gibbs Girls 2A D10 Musengwa, Tendani, 10 Fong, Kali, 10 Tafari, Zaire, 12 Blanco, Katherine, 10
Gulf Girls 2A D8 Corlett, Caitlin, 11 Weaver, Bailey, 10 Almeida, Kelvey, 11 Scales, Julia, 11
Gulliver Prep Girls 2A D16 von Gerlach, Chiara, 11 Fornaris, Sophia, 10 Restrepo, Sofia, 10 Navarro, Katerina, 11
Hardee Girls 2A D9 Shaw, Rachel, 11 Steiner, Sydnie, 12 Wilson, Cassidy, 12 Walker, Jansen, 12
Hernando Girls 2A D7 Stalcup, Laney, 11 Steinkamp, Margaret, 10 Sietsema, Gabriella, 11 Bishop, Ryleigh, 10
Holy Names Girls 2A D10 Neal, Abigail, 9 Neal, Caitlin, 12 James-Rodil, Adriana, 10 Asher, Caitlyn, 12
Hudson Girls 2A D8 Miltner, Sarah, 11 Policastri, Breanna, 12 Heintzelman, Katie, 11 Santacroce, Jackie, 12
Immaculata-LaSalle Girls 2A D16 Romina, Gutierrez-Zamora, 9 Mariana, Naranjo, 9 Ariana, Perez, 11 Gabriella, Caputo, 11
Immokalee Girls 2A D12 Gonzalez, Rebekah, 10 Mejia, Cristal, 11 no player, no player, 12 no player, no player, 12
Island Coast Girls 2A D12 Boxleitner, Denver, 10 Hartlieb, Lucy, 11 Curulli, Brittany, 12 Jobe, Isabelle, 11
Key West Girls 2A D16 Jessica, Brady, 10 Sofia, Lyashenko, 9 Juliette, Jutte, 9 Vanessa, Lavie, 12
Keystone Heights Girls 2A D4 Gruel, Katelyn, 11 Moore, Mia, 11 Rodriguez, Miranda, 11 Mynster, Maria, 10
LaBelle Girls 2A D12 Wilcox, Austin, 11 Bailey, Kalynda, 11 Avila, Daniela, 10 Carnevalino, Brianna, 10
Lake Highland Prep Girls 2A D6 West, Emily, 12 Hall, Ella, 10 Bell, Elise, 12 Gu, Jeanette, 11
Lake Placid Girls 2A D11 Whitehead, Becke, 11 Main, Jasmine, 11 Chapman, Lauren, 10 Gomez, Sinthia, 11
Lake Wales Girls 2A D9 Marston, Luray, 10 Parker, Nicole, 11 Christensen, Magdalena, 12 Lei, Helen, 12
Lakewood Girls 2A D10 Martin, Kyla, 11 Chery, Tanya, 12 Kulla, Eneda, 11 Singh, Erin, 10
Lely Girls 2A D12 Gingras, Haylee, 9 Novotny, Victoria, 11 Meyers, Tatiana, 12 Alvarez, Victoria, 11
Lemon Bay Girls 2A D11 Bisceglia, Brittni, 12 Shirley, Jordan, 9 Burger, Siena, 10 Conklin, Linda, 11
Lincoln Park Girls 2A D13 Dyer, Jaclyn, 8 Cortez, Jasmine, 12 Vaughan, Rheanna, 11 Reddy, Shreya, 12
Mariner Girls 2A D12 Pechall, Kara, 10 Rentsch, Cydney, 11 Martinez, Jennifer, 11 Annarumma, Gianna, 9
MAST Girls 2A D16 Ibrichimova, Martina, 10 Saroli, Francesca, 6 Martinez, Ashania, 7 Isusi, Carmen, 10
McKeel Girls 2A D9 Warren, Emily, 11 Neiberline, Neleah, 10 Harris, Eva, 9 Antaya, Carmen, 9
Menendez Girls 2A D4 Naik, Viswa, 10 Talbert, Mallory, 12 Patel, Anjali, 12 Martin-Willott, Emily, 9
Middleton Girls 2A D10 Overdorff, Mariella, 11 Cocchiaro, Petra, 11 Acevedo, Franscesca, 12 Jackson, Morgan, 12
Monsignor Pace Girls 2A D16 Gonzalez, Kaylee, 11 Solis, Ariadna, 12 Aristide, Gaelle, 10 Hackett, Kaitlyn, 11
Mosley Girls 2A D1 Reed, Reagan, 11 Whitlock, Mary Beth, 11 Underhill, Kathryn, 11 Hundley, Caroline, 11
Mulberry Girls 2A D9 Mendoza, Rebecca, 11 Sharpe, Elizabeth, 12 Alcala, Evelyn, 12 Alcala, Anay, 10
Nature Coast Girls 2A D7 Reji, Angitha, 11 Remondelli, Sierra, 12 Roseus, Beatrice, 11 Quach, Selena, 10
North Broward Prep Girls 2A D14 Tiongson, Isabella, 6 Sutter, Ava, 10 Downs, Morgan, 9 Mirer, Samantha, 8
North Marion Girls 2A D5 Barrett, Kearstyn, 11 Rodriquez, Andrea, 12 Torres Lugo, Leslie, 10 Rodriquez Martinez, Anna, 12
NSU University School Girls 2A D15 Paris, Lauren, 10 Benayoun, Arielle, 10 Zhirkova, Arina, 9 Goel, Isha, 12
Oasis Girls 2A D12 Mitchell, Chloe, 11 Mahoney, Sydney, 11 Mahoney, Alyssa, 10 Sieber, Alison, 11
Orange Park Girls 2A D4 Ankrom, Jacie, 12 Hall-Brassel, Taylor, 12 Jock, Jayme, 10 Palli, Roxy, 10
Palatka Girls 2A D5 Maxwell, Lily, 11 Coyle, Emma, 11 Roebuck, Grace, 11 Roebuck, Ruth, 11
Paxon Girls 2A D3 Austell, Brooke, 12 Safine, Isabelle, 12 Houser, Bekah, 12 Ricketts, Ashley, 11
Pensacola Girls 2A D1 Sherrell, Mary, 12 Dorion, Adele, 10 Manjon, Adriana, 11 Robinson, Anna Lowrey, 12
Pine Crest Girls 2A D15 Landry, Michaela, 8 Urhobo, Akasha, 6 Lavin, Elisabeth, 8 Zaki, Katherine, 9
Pompano Beach Girls 2A D15 Tirrell, Megan, 12 Tran, Isabella, 12 Saavedra, Luci, 11 Campbell, Breah, 9
Ponte Vedra Girls 2A D4 Olson, Claire, 12 Stamatogiannakis, Ellie, 10 Notari, Emma, 12 Handley, Anna, 10
Raines Girls 2A D3 yohklee, chazmine, 10 smith, Aravia, 12 brown, mauricia, 11 brown, kylea, 10
Rickards Girls 2A D2 Hemmingway, Lourdess, 10 Hemmingway, Majesty, 11 Dippie, Leanna, 12 Moparthy, Laasya, 10
Ridgeview Girls 2A D4 Lucas, Kimberly, 10 Saldana, Arden, 12 Floyd, Alanna, 12 Schueler, Ava, 11
River Ridge Girls 2A D8 Watson, Loren, 12 Smith, Cassandra, 12 Reina, Rachel, 9 Laman-Denici, Tori, 10
Robinson Girls 2A D10 Liu, Catherine, 12 Peterson, Elliott, 12 Barrett, Lila, 9 Smith, Julia, 12
Rockledge Girls 2A D13 Caudill, Ryleigh, 12 Hawk, Mary, 11 Hammond, Summer, 10 Herbert, Alex, 12
Rutherford Girls 2A D1 Cortes, Ariane, 11 Ceydeli, Isabel, 9 Bansagi, Danielle, 11 Granducci, Mary, 11
Santa Fe Girls 2A D5 Gibbs, Julia, 12 Roberts, Taylor, 9 Wessel, Madeleine, 11 Mcleod, Fiona, 12
Satellite Girls 2A D13 Perlmutter, Isabella, 12 Bierman, Brooke, 10 Farson, Mackenzie, 9 Dunkin, Amelia, 9
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines) Girls 2A D15 Collazo, Valeria, 8 Carde, Paola, 11 Bannova, Daria, 9 Albornoz, Sofia, 8
Somerset Canyons Girls 2A D14 Tenorio, Michelle, 8 Vapsva, Simona, 7 Palomino, Brigitt, 11 Carter, Emma, 12
Southeast Girls 2A D11 Henderson, Jewel, 12 Pestereva, Anastasiia, 10 Henderson, Nancy, 10 Rodriguez, Valeria, 10
Space Coast Girls 2A D13 Bell, Lexus, 11 Stone, Brooke, 11 Elkins, Jessica, 12 Pettigrew, Zoe, 12
Spoto Girls 2A D10 Houston, Zyria, 12 Reyes, Massiel, 12 Cedeno, Amaliya, 12 Alvarado, Marisa, 12
St. Brendan Girls 2A D16 Diaz, Veronica, 12 Nunez Elorza, Natalia, 11 Meilan, Carolina, 12 Mathison, Andrea, 11
Stanton Girls 2A D3 White, Eleanor, 11 Yan, Amy, 10 Caballero, Tatiana, 12 Liao, Kristina, 12
Suncoast Girls 2A D14 Gusikoff, Ryan, 12 Salloum, Tatiana, 12 Sherman, Isabel, 11 Phillips, Olivia, 10
Suwannee Girls 2A D2 Esco, Jordan, 12 Lee, Sarah Beth, 12 Marsee, Mattilyn, 9 Gonzalez, Ruby, 12
Tampa Catholic Girls 2A D10 Banoob, Kristina, 10 Porras, Marianne, 11 Black, Erika, 11 Adams, Olivia, 9
Tarpon Springs Girls 2A D8 Quaglia, Cali, 12 Rogers, Madi, 9 Stokely, Liv, 12 Dufresne, Mackenzie, 12
Tavares Girls 2A D8 Paulling, Karley, 11 Pait, Hannah, 11 Rodriguez, Noella, 11 Mazzuca, Allysa, 11
Taylor County Girls 2A D2 Fuller, Aiyannis, 11 Hamilton, Keishunna, 11 Blount, Shontavia, 12 Hamilton, Marniecia, 11
Terry Parker Girls 2A D3 McGehee, Madyson, 10 Cruz, Adianez, 11 Primo, Azaria, 12 Stowers, Chaunci, 11
Titusville Girls 2A D13 Deshler, McKaley, 11 Robichaud, Anabelle, 11 Daly, Fiona, 10 Richardson, Riley, 10
Umatilla Girls 2A D6 Yarian, Shyann, 11 Fletcher, Jamilee, 11 Gonzalez, Julianna, 12 Pelletier, Skyler, 9
Village School Girls 2A D5 vlasto, kaitlyn, 11 hurt, grace, 11 ritter, olivia, 12 torres-lopez, socorro, 11
Villages Girls 2A D5 Vlasto, Kaitlyn, 11 Hurt, Grace, 11 Ritter, Olivia, 12 Torres-Lopez, Socorro, 11
Wakulla Girls 2A D2 Roddenberry, Taylor, 11 Fagan, Morgan, 12 Martin, Caitlynn, 12 Nelson, Ellie, 10
Walton Girls 2A D1 Morales, Emilice, 11 Joyner, Avery, 9 Cole, Caslyn, 12 Barton, Josie, 12
Weeki Wachee Girls 2A D7 Lasher, Jenda, 11 Peterson, Jessica, 11 Bain, Reilley, 11 Crews, Hayley, 10
West Florida Girls 2A D1 Crosby, Courtney, 11 Hagy, Teya, 9 Marvel, Robin, 11 Crews, Emma, 11
West Nassau Girls 2A D3 Augustine, Caroline, 12 Walls, Bethany, 12 Hartley, Jordan, 11 Wagner, Mikaela, 10
Wolfson Girls 2A D3 Martini, Alani, 9 Cole, Augustina, 10 Li, Sammi, 11 Leuthold, Violet, 9
Yulee Girls 2A D3 Lozano, Emily, 12 Trejbal, Barbora, 9 Gregory, Peyton, 9 Burtha, Holly, 9
Zephyrhills Girls 2A D7 Johnson, Paige, 12 Johnson, Hope, 12 Martin, Sophia, 11 Ryker, Jaiden, 10