Tennis State Series Lineup

School Singles Players Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3 Rank 4 Rank 5 Rank 6 Rank 7 Rank 8 Rank 9 Rank 10 Rank 11 Rank 12
American Heritage (Delray Beach) 2A D14 Boys Dean, Evan, 12 Visnevskij, Igor, 10 Coakley, Joey, 12 Miller, Michael, 10 Lipp, Ryan, 10 Agarwal, Ojas, 9 Vijaywargiya, Tanmay, 12 Mackey, Eric, 10 Murphy, Maccrea, 12
American Heritage (Plantation) 2A D15 Boys Sverdlov, Mark, 12 Marwah, Arartik, 11 Thompson, Jacob, 12 Starkman, Elliot, 10 Garcia, Luis, 12 Marzban, Alexander, 11 Arreseigor, Juan Martin, 12 Benaibbouche, Luca, 8 Briceno, Gabriel, 9
Anclote 2A D8 Boys Winans, Andrew, 10 Warner, Chace, 12 Willis, Ian, 12 Teague, Peter, 9 Daggett, Damon, 9
Archbishop McCarthy 2A D15 Boys Umana-Gonzalez, Marco, 10 Chary, Vikram, 10 Severo, Santiago, 12 Vargas, Daniel, 12 Dominguez, Enrique, 10 Gutierrez, Nicholas, 9 Ramirez, Nicholas, 9 Mata, Antonio, 12
Arnold 2A D1 Boys SEPTEMBER, HABIB, 10 ZABORSKI, LOSTON, 10 MILES, ANDERSON, 11 NICHOLS, HANK, 9 Povalaitis, Isaac, 12 Hurst, Quinn, 11 Miles, Cade, 10
Astronaut 2A D13 Boys Wells, Jace, 11 Shenoy, Steven, 11 Sikorski, Nicholas, 11 Johnson, Josiah, 11 Sikorski, James, 11
Avon Park 2A D9 Boys Yount, MIchael, 12 Tyler, Hayden, 11 Ahrens, Nathan, 11 Voskian, Thane, 10 Cyr, Edward, 11 Smith, Carlos, 11
Baker County 2A D2 Boys CHISHOLM, MARCUS, 12 FERRY, PARKER, 10 SMITH, JACOB, 12 CARTER, NOAH, 12 BUTCHER, CONNER, 12
Bay 2A D1 Boys Chapman, Samuel, 9 Cox, Zachary, 9 Scott, Connor, 12 Vasquez, Eduardo, 11 Morris, Jackson, 11 Roake, Gavin, 10 Weeks, Nicholas, 11 Ospinal, Ethan, 11 Colemere, Max, 11
Bayshore 2A D11 Boys Whitford, Cameron, 11 Llorente, Lorenzo, 10 NA, NA, 9 NA, NA, 9 NA, NA, 9
Belleview 2A D5 Boys Davila, Fransisco, 9 Thomas, Jordan, 12 Deiorio, Thomas, 11 Petsche, James, 12 Moran, Trevor, 11 Smallridge, Jordan, 12 Thomas, Evan, 11
Bishop Kenny 2A D3 Boys El Hajj, Joe, 9 Waller, Adam, 9 Prewett, Will, 10 Deeb, Elias, 12 Mann, Nick, 11 Deeb, Alex, 10 Grissett, Wallace, 9 Deeb, Daniel, 10 Venters, Michael, 11 Hernandez, Christian, 11 Pardillo, Ben, 11 Coe, Gallagher, 10
Bishop Moore 2A D6 Boys Sadtler, Colin, 9 Santiago, Nick, 10 Luigi, Andres, 10 Luigi, Francisco, 11 Ballelos, Edwin, 10 Hoy, Davies, 11 Jusakos, Georgos, 10 Ponte, Mario, 10 Colon, Fernando, 12 Stallings, Patrick, 12 Okeefe, Ross, 9 Moore, AJ, 11
Bishop Verot 2A D12 Boys Kearns, Christian, 11 Manibo, Joseph, 9 Witham, Ryan, 10 Drayer, Matthew, 11 Schaerf, Frederick, 10 Takais, Andrew, 11 Garramone, Oliver, 11 Bejarano, Samuel, 12 Lavis, Dylan, 10
Bolles 2A D4 Boys Ballantyne, Louis, 11 Lynch, Adam, 9 Gillam, Wiley, 12 Fites, Connor, 11 Yu, Zach, 10 Gillam, Grady, 9
Booker 2A D11 Boys Soares, Jao (John), 10 n/a, n/a, 9 n/a, n/a, 9 n/a, n/a, 9 n/a, n/a, 9
Bradford 2A D4 Boys Henderson, Bradley, 12 Crook, Walter, 11 Allen, John, 12 Wells, Gabriel, 10 Kiser, Emanuel, 11 Caraway, Nathaniel, 10 Roberts, Dalton, 10
Cape Coral 2A D12 Boys Orozco, Matthew, 10 Sullivan, Trevor, 9 Solomon, Cameron, 11 Cavelli, Valentino, 10 Bolter, Riley, 11 Baker, Kyle, 10 Kao, Daniel, 11 Federovich, Max, 12
Cardinal Gibbons 2A D15 Boys Hernandez, Nicolas, 10 Maldonado, Diego, 11 Levy, Noah, 9 Vaca, Jacob, 10 Salamun, George, 11 Springate, Ryan, 10 Jones, Tyler, 9 Neclerio, Andrew, 11 Wentworth, Brendan, 11
Central (Brooksville) 2A D7 Boys Maner, Joseph, 11 Maner, Noah, 10 Muller, Connor, 9 Zielesch, Jacob, 12 Galindo, Joshua, 11 12
Citrus 2A D7 Boys CRAWLEY, VANN, 11 SANSONE, FREDDIE, 9 DEETS-WILEY, MICHAEL, 11 GRACE, JASON, 9 NELSON, ANDREW, 9 SONZA, KARYL, 12
Clay 2A D4 Boys Lesage, Colby, 10 Reape, Tucker, 11 Lawmaster, Jon, 10 Clayton, Kolben, 10 Blackwell, Spencer, 10 Williamson, Andrew, 10 Hillman, Mark, 11 Baswell, Calvin, 10 Baswell, Gunner, 9
Clewiston 2A D14 Boys Nguyen, Steven, 12 Paniagua, Ricardo, 12 Aguirre, Rene, 12 Rodriguez, Christopher, 12 Sanchez, Marco, 12 Garcia, Gabe, 10 Baustia, Rodrigo, 12 Baustia, Enrique, 10
Cocoa 2A D13 Boys Lightholder, Austin, 12 Maldonado, Luis, 11 Riggs, Paulie, 11 Merced, Luis, 11 Escobar, Eddvin, 10 Schwartz, Tyler, 12 Lopez, Marlon, 11 Cline, Caleb, 10
Cocoa Beach 2A D13 Boys Davidson, Nicholas, 12 Harrington, Michael, 11 Widick, Nicholas, 10 Coleman, Christopher, 12 Tauer, Cade, 11 Bennett, Chase, 11 Fatu, Nolan, 11
Coral Shores 2A D16 Boys Burga, Bernardo, 11 Lindback, Roy J., 11 Franks, Stephen, 12 Tiedemann, Evan, 9 Sternberg, Alex, 10 Gutierrez, Luke, 11 Gable, Jackson, 9 Lombardo, Joey, 11 Cockham, Asher, 9
Coral Springs Charter 2A D14 Boys Castro, Jose, 11 See, Juhnhou, 10 Margiotta, Guido, 12 Herold, Cameron, 11 Silva, Christian, 7
Crystal River 2A D7 Boys Stukes, Trent, 12 Cheek, Aaron, 10 Reynolds, Josh, 11 Sandak, Tyler, 12 Parker, DeAndre, 12 Green, William Spencer, 9 Adams, Charles, 9
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2A D8 Boys Penalosa, Kai, 9 Schooneman, Lens, 11 Spainhower, Kevin, 12 Muzik, Jack, 11 Larsen, John, 9
Cypress Lake 2A D12 Boys Martin, Zachary, 11 Hahn, Roberto, 9 Griffiths, Noah, 9 Totoreanu, Alex, 9 Uecker, Tyler, 10 Agosto, Rodrigo, 9 Scott, Devin, 10
DeSoto County 2A D11 Boys Ramos, Chrsithian, 11 Villegas, Julian, 10 Garcia, Lissandro, 10 Nieto, Nicholas, 11 Torres, Victor, 11 Rubio, Juan, 12 Morales, Noel, 12
Dreyfoos 2A D14 Boys Le, Alan, 12 Gao, Ben, 10 Rabideau, Jean-Luc, 11 Harris, Caleb, 10 Civin, Jared, 10 Guerrero, Juan, 9 Mesaric, Stefan, 12 Wang, Jeffrey, 9
Dunbar 2A D12 Boys Simon, Duane, 12 Casseus, Jordan, 12 McDonald, Javier, 12 Perez, Charles, 12 Morales, A'Jarion, 10
Dunedin 2A D8 Boys nguyen, ryan, 11 moser, ryan, 12 whitely, jacob, 11 curtis, nathan, 11 bookman, jason, 11
Dunnellon 2A D5 Boys Gomes, Garrett, 10 Leeds, Ayden, 10 Burke, Seth, 9 Garcia, Gabriel, 10 Blank, Blank, 12
Eastside 2A D5 Boys Williams, Howard, 11 Cockey, Ethan, 10 Chase, Thomas, 11 Tan, Tristin, 9 Eydgahi, Soroush, 12 Hill, Wesley, 12 Donnelly, James, 11 Karalkar, Vedant, 9 Ingmarsson, Felix, 9 Hershfield, Michael, 10 Kail, Remington, 10
Eustis 2A D6 Boys Wegner, Tyler, 10 Zeller, Nick, 11 Williams, Alex, 11 Fowler, Chandler, 12 Mowers, Jacob, 9 Harper, Conner, 9
Fernandina Beach 2A D3 Boys Holwell, William, 12 Hererra, William, 11 Curley, Jack, 10 Bresko, Peter, 11 Strain, Cole, 12 Murphy, Graham, 11 Perry, Henry, 11 Bocian, Gavin, 9
Fivay 2A D8 Boys Starling, Christian, 12 Kales, Niko, 12 Metzel, Jonathan, 12 Bohm, Johnathan, 10 Hall, Evan, 12 Stopler, Brandon, 11 Brewer, Kyle, 10 Hennigan, Codie, 10
Fort Meade 2A D9 Boys Garcia, Rafael, 12 Rodriguez, Andres, 12 Barrios, Jonathan, 11 Rodriguez, Richi, 12 Mejia, Christian, 12
Fort Pierce Westwood 2A D13 Boys Derisse, Vete, 12 Williams, Michael, 11 Celestine, Sean, 11 Magana, Dominick, 11 Rolle, George, 10 McCrary, Jabin, 10
Gateway Charter 2A D12 Boys Hagglund, David, 11 Peterson, Dennis, 12 Parades, Juan "Emilio", 11 Patino, Simon, 11 Betancourt, Fabian, 9
Gibbs 2A D10 Boys Louis, Brumm, 10 Sebastian, Castillo, 10 Robert, Acevedo, 11 n/a, n/a, 9 n/a, n/a, 9
Godby 2A D2 Boys Suleiman, Ghassan, 12 Binmahfooz, Yousef, 12 Long, Brandon, 11 No, Player, 12 No, Player, 12
Gulf 2A D8 Boys Papanikas, Antonio, 11 Bychin, Mark, 11 Kelly, John, 11 Van Dyke, Riley, 11 Dittman, Ethan, 11 Saeed, Yusuf, 11
Gulliver Prep 2A D16 Boys Kolesnikov, Nikita, 12 Gore, Nicholas, 12 Rahman, Yannik, 8 Rahman, Karim, 11 Gonzalez, Alvaro, 12 Dalmau, Nicolai, 12 Brook, Eric, 10 Di Mise, Francesco, 10 Menendez, Gaston, 10 Quintero, Sebastian, 11 Rabassa, Armand, 11
Hardee 2A D9 Boys Aubry, Rawson, 12 Thomas, JC, 12 Albritton, Joshua, 12 Torres, Isaiah, 12 Schraeder, Owen, 10 Pate, Hugh, 11 Almaguer, Roman, 12 Johnson, Dalton, 9
Hernando 2A D7 Boys Flaherty, Timothy, 11 Stults, Michael, 11 Weigl, Dylan, 10 Perez, Jason, 10 Clayton, Frederick, 11
Hudson 2A D8 Boys Maksymkow, Jeff, 12 Eusini, Talon, 12 Mercado, Ezekiel, 12 Wheeler, Kenneth, 12 Holley, Camden, 10 Rubenzer, Walter, 12 Bennett, Will, 12 Schram, Colton, 10
Immaculata-LaSalle 2A D16 Boys Stefano, Viel, 12 Jose Luis, Lopez De Ayala, 11 Yvan, Marinez, 12 Mattias, Felder, 12 Pablo, De La Funente, 12 Andres, Marquez Santacruz, 10 Jose Maria, Garcia Vivas, 12 Tomas, Trenova, 12 Alejandro, Lopez De Ayala, 9
Immokalee 2A D12 Boys Ortega, Claudio, 11 Gullardo, Brandon, 12 Santiago, Amisaday, 9 no, player, 12 no, player, 12
Jesuit 2A D10 Boys Solano, Sebastian, 11 Lahart, Thomas, 11 Haggar, Nick, 11 Maldonado, Diego, 10 Prabhakaran, Nate, 9 Martinez, Ramon, 12
Key West 2A D16 Boys Sean, Robinson, 12 Jonibek, Muhsinov, 9 Robert, Malcolm, 9 Nicolas, Concepcion, 10 Michael, Walker, 10 Tanguy, Trippier De Lagrange, 9 Raini, Labeet, 9 John, McGee, 11
Keystone Heights 2A D4 Boys Cushman, Caleb, 12 Miller, Benjamin, 12 Mayer, Jonathan, 10 Montgomery, James, 10 Danella, Joesph, 11
LaBelle 2A D12 Boys Curtis, Justin, 12 English, James Wyatt, 12 Jimenez, Alejandro, 10 Hunt, Gage, 9 Walker, Jordan, 11 Samerdyke, Alex, 11 Blanset, Ethan, 11 Marra, Blaise, 12 Hernandez, Mario, 12
Lake Highland Prep 2A D6 Boys Phillips, Ethan, 11 Chen, Alen, 10 Dalton, Tyler, 12 Martin, Tyler, 11 Bilal, Ahmed, 11 Kunta, Vishaal, 12 Monifar, Kamran, 9 Algee, Joshua, 11
Lake Placid 2A D11 Boys Shechtman, Chad, 9 Roberts, Jared, 11 Goodwin, Lake, 9 Fierbaugh, Aidan, 10 Canady, Adam, 11 Martin, Phoenix, 11 Dunlop, Cole, 10
Lake Wales 2A D9 Boys Edwards, John, 12 Gutierrez, Simon, 11 Farthing, Noah, 10 Voss, Frederic, 11 Scharff, John, 11 Weaver, Logan, 10 Miller, Jonathan, 10 Greenidge, Shane, 10 Brown, Jacob, 11 Forsee, Garrison, 9
Lakewood 2A D10 Boys Willet, Ben, 12 Diaz, Asland, 11 Michael, Justin, 10 Schaub, Luke, 9 Graveron, Israel, 12 Yearwood, Justin, 10 Goffe, Justin, 9
Lely 2A D12 Boys Britt-Alvarez, Diego, 11 Distell, Marco, 12 Crawford, Chris, 10 Stonebreaker, Cole, 10 Stonebreaker, Brandon, 10
Lemon Bay 2A D11 Boys Subero, Enrique, 11 Pirro, Noah, 11 Hutcherson, Joshua, 12 Hutcherson, Mathew, 10 Hinkle, Cameron, 11 Patel, Parth, 12 Holmes, Sebastian, 11 Gielow, Colby, 10
Lincoln Park 2A D13 Boys Slack, Cameron, 12 Coroza, Simon, 11 Priest, Andrew, 12 Jackson, Khalil, 12 Frank, Sean, 10 Oravec, Alexander, 12
Mariner 2A D12 Boys Perchall, Theodore, 12 Antone, Hunter, 11 Leyesa, Ralp, 10 Laws, Nathan, 10 Rusch, Jay-Calvin, 12 Franklin, Gage, 10 St. Laurent, Alexander, 12 Casas, Gabriel, 10
MAST 2A D16 Boys Rebolledo, Nicolas, 9 Ramirez, Humberto, 10 Roseman, Derrick, 11 Sanchez, Alessandro, 7 Partidas, Jorge, 7 Hertfelder, Andrew, 7 Iregui, Nicolas, 11 Lopez, Luis, 11 Gomez, Lucas, 8 Bernal, Marcus, 11
McKeel 2A D9 Boys Monserrate, Samuel, 7 Steeves, Brady, 10 Dy, Abram, 10 Grinstead, Tyler, 11 Marchelletta, Anthony, 10 Hobson, Zach, 9 Cartmell-Couell, Harry, 10 Warren, Parker, 7 Best, Clayton, 12 Lopez, Nolan, 12 Dykhuizen, Hamilton, 12
Menendez 2A D4 Boys Boshart, Dillon, 12 Silvera, Gabe, 11 Kelsey, Ian, 10 Young, Derek, 12 Aikin, Brad, 12 Jones, Garrett, 11
Miami Jackson 2A D16 Boys Ignatowich, James, 12 Gold, Harrison, 12 Corsillo, Jamerson, 10 McLeod, Quinn, 12 Brea, Esteban, 11 Martinez, Bryan, 10
Middleton 2A D10 Boys Kale, Rohan, 12 Chopra, Paras, 11 Cotey, Jonathan, 10 Chrien, Daniel, 12 Pusala, Sricharan, 12 Le, Justin, 12 Gourrie, Steven, 11 Guduru, Kaushik, 12
Monsignor Pace 2A D16 Boys Obregon, Ilhan, 10 Downs Jr., Sam, 10 Fuentes, Raul, 10 Forte, Eric, 12 Bonet, Nathan, 12 Macias, Nicholas, 10 Olivier, Marvin, 9
Mosley 2A D1 Boys Ramos, Alexander, 12 Grant, Austin, 12 Hundley, John, 9 Vickers, Bradley, 10 Simpson, Richard, 10 Keltner, McKinley, 10
Mulberry 2A D9 Boys Lopez, Brandon, 12 Kirk, Kyle, 12 Delafield, Chase, 10 Cervantes, Andres, 9 No Player, No Player, 10
Nature Coast 2A D7 Boys Sniffen, Roger, 12 Priede, Alec, 11 Muir, Cayden, 11 Hotop, Quintin, 9 King, Owen, 10 Brezina, Alex, 10 Williams, Evan, 9
North Broward Prep 2A D14 Boys Faustini, Rocco, 11 William, Miquel, 12 Kallor, Marcus, 11 Daltro Dorileo, Rafael, 10 Rabbini, Giorgio, 12 Roseberg, Max, 10 Gaines, Andrew, 10 Riback, Jesse, 10 Katz, Tylert, 11 Wang, Pengan, 11
NSU University School 2A D15 Boys Slatkoff, Salomon, 12 Yurttutan, Alp, 12 Pollak, Julian, 12 Zager, Craig, 11 Milgrim, Billy, 11 Gates, Josh, 12
Oasis 2A D12 Boys Stockbridge, Sebastian, 12 Achilles, Tyler, 11 Riffle, David, 10 blank, blank, 9 blank, blank, 9
Orange Park 2A D4 Boys DeLeon, Anthony, 10 Siebold, Aiden, 12 Tibbet, Josiah, 10 Kouchakjy, Sebastian, 10 Broughton, Sevan, 9
Palatka 2A D5 Boys Nguyen, Vince, 11 Cutrer, Logan, 12 Smith, Riley, 11 Wright, Parker, 11 Davis, Trevor, 11 Chirico, Anthony, 10 Mills, Walker, 10
Paxon 2A D3 Boys Seagraves, Jackson, 11 Anand, Rahul, 11 Villanuvea, Bryan, 11 Plauche, Marcus, 11 Floyd, Christian, 12 Pelletier, Collin, 12 Bryant, Reginald, 9 Pelletier, Evan, 9
Pensacola 2A D1 Boys Kizilbash, Kyle, 10 McCullar, Charles, 11 Hayward, Aiden, 9 Rifai, Adam, 10 Herman, Daniel, 11 Darby, Ben, 11 Frederick, Miller, 10
Pine Crest 2A D15 Boys Lins, David, 11 Gale, Daniel, 12 Pereverzev, Andrew, 10 Abuhamda, Zaid, 9 Genovese, Robert, 11 Fromkin, Jonathan, 8 Bernstein, Ben, 12 Medrano, Owen, 9 Weisfisch, Mason, 9
Pompano Beach 2A D15 Boys Drew, Jeff, 10 Fulwood, Matt, 11 Vargas, Eduardo, 11 Rodriguez, Casey, 9 Gobea, Dilan, 9 Jimenez, Jonathan, 11 Lira, Luiz, 9
Ponte Vedra 2A D4 Boys Beck, Johnathan, 11 Minaei, Ellie, 12 Hawkins, Patrick, 11 Logan, Adam, 9 Gummerman, Ryan, 10 Jorge, Sardinas, 12 Peters, Matthew, 10 Jack, Gentile, 12
Raines 2A D3 Boys Harris, Donovian, 10 steward, channce, 9 Bell 10th, Jaraivion, 10 johnson, Jacoby, 9 n/a, n/a, 12
Rickards 2A D2 Boys Tammisetti, Anirudh, 11 Kambham, Varun, 10 Dave, Shivam, 12 Turaka, Hitesh, 10 George, Jeffrey, 9 Konda, Mahir, 9 Tillander, Taylor, 10
Ridgeview 2A D4 Boys Bratt, James, 12 Saldana, Quade, 9 Chen, Michael, 11 Zheng, Jason, 12 McElfresh, Jamison, 10 Alexander, Gavin, 11 Kosty, Brendan, 12 Chaturvedi, Manas, 12 Boyd, Austin, 11 Jones, Parker, 12
River Ridge 2A D8 Boys Davis, Charles, 12 Kupczyk, Ethan, 10 Chavez, Maximus, 12 Safiulin, Arthur, 10 Fisher, Shea, 11 Safiulin, Robert, 10 Mount, Shane, 12 Denicola, Matthew, 11
Robinson 2A D10 Boys Nic, Narvades, 12 Jacob, Narvades, 9 Nikhil, Pardeep, 12 Bai, Aiden, 9 Smith, Sam, 12 Pardeep, Nimel, 10 Denham, Evan, 10 Trembovetskiy, Dmitry, 10
Rockledge 2A D13 Boys Ruether, Kyle, 12 Mehta, Khushal, 10 Dyer, George, 10 Jomon, Levin, 9 Moulds, Spencer, 12 Dyer, Douglas, 9 Easton, Zach, 11
Rutherford 2A D1 Boys Meadows, Matthew, 11 Beich, Noah, 11 Johnson, Alex, 11 Dickey, Levi, 10 Elkady, Badr Andean, 11 Anderson, Asa, 9 Timmerman, Wyatt, 9 Bounds, Ross, 11 McClain, Brian, 10
Santa Fe 2A D5 Boys GIBBS, DAWSON, 9 MCGEHEE, GARRETT, 9 BANKS-HILL, GAVIN, 10 PAILIN, DE'JOUR, 10 MEYERHOF, JASON, 10
Satellite 2A D13 Boys Lindstrom, Max, 9 Wood, Walker, 10 Foster, Jack, 11 Orr, Davis, 10 McCarthy, Robert, 11 Gaug, Nicholas, 11 Collins, Spencer, 12 Holeman, Paul, 12
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines) 2A D15 Boys Williams, Greyson, 9 Horwitz, Ryan, 10 Wheeler, Owen, 6 Ratsimba, Kinendry, 8 Bolivar, Carlos, 8 Corozo, Patrick, 9 Ninomiya, Kenneth, 10 Garcia, Carlos, 9
Somerset Canyons 2A D14 Boys Jay, Joshua, 12 Kitay, Sam, 12 Chassin, Noah, 8 Medina, Eidan, 8 n/a, n/a, 9
Southeast 2A D11 Boys Little, Aiden, 10 Boggavarapu, Akash, 11 Garre, Gaurau, 11 Iten, David, 9 Poulton, John, 12
Space Coast 2A D13 Boys Bourke, Jonathan, 12 Reyes, Abner, 12 Milmeister, Trent, 9 Harris, Tanner, 11 Saporito, Nicholas, 10 Henzman, Caleb, 12
St. Brendan 2A D16 Boys Casellas, Pablo, 10 DeCotiis, Gianni, 12 Shea, Joshua, 11 Torres, Jorge, 10 N/A, N/A, 12
Stanton 2A D3 Boys Venkata, Ronak, 11 Zhang, Max, 12 Pu, Michael, 12 Wang, David, 11 Caven, Blake, 10 Agrawal, Yash, 10 Lundahl, Joseph, 10 Holmes, Jet, 9 Bussman, Max, 10 Duggan, Hayes, 10 Muralidharan, Gokul, 9 Budda, Jay, 12
Suncoast 2A D14 Boys Goldstein, Justin, 11 Fritsche, Oliver, 11 Kraeher, Kyle, 11 Swank, Jack, 11 Tirado, Sebastian, 11 Skolnick, Alex, 9 Ketchem, Cameron, 11 Phillips, Charles, 11 Peters, Rory, 11 Thies, Nick, 11
Suwannee 2A D2 Boys Seth, Land, 12 Josh, Braun, 11 Brent, Long, 11 Pedro, Rodriguez, 11 Loren, Anderson, 9 Benton, Stratton, 9 David, Esco
Tampa Catholic 2A D10 Boys Adams, Thomas Clay, 12 Sawchuck, Nick, 12 Biasi, Gianluca, 9 Caribas, Diego, 10 Lohr, Michael, 12 Lupton, Hunter, 9
Tarpon Springs 2A D8 Boys Theophilopoulis, Alex, 11 Colosi, Hunter, 11 Dunham, Ben, 10 Scartz, Ben, 12 Dunson, Spencer, 9 Theophilopoulis, Drew, 9 Sakadales, Hunter, 11 Gilbert, Elijah, 10
Tavares 2A D8 Boys Cerney, Logan, 10 Singer, Cole, 10 Paulling, Kannon, 9 Kelly, James, 10 Metcalf, Nolan, 11
Taylor County 2A D2 Boys Jandula, Hardy, 12 Bembry, Zachary, 11 Wallat, Matthew, 12 Oliver, DaShon, 12 Island, Jakovie, 10
Terry Parker 2A D3 Boys McGehee, Colson, 11 Einwich, Max, 11 Williams, Gerald, 11 Rivera, Xavier, 11 Kabobo, Mango, 12
Titusville 2A D13 Boys Tavares, Colin, 10 Geyer, Bret, 10 Viera, Elijah, 11 Baggett, Sam, 10 Brooks, Keegan, 11 Bramblett, Kyle, 11 Benson, Dylan, 10
Villages 2A D5 Boys Chan-Pong, Allen, 12 Schott, Elijah, 11 Hurt, Sean, 10 Thede, Daniel, 11 Mills, Clayton, 9
Wakulla 2A D2 Boys Hart, Ethan, 10 Posey, Chris, 11 Posey, Kevin, 11 Green, Oliver, 11 Davis, Keegan, 10 Chambers, Daniel, 10 Creech, Noa, 10 DeProspero, Thomas, 10 Aiden, Annand, 10 Steven, Parrish, 9
Walton 2A D1 Boys Grey, Tanner, 12 Fuentes-Varo, Fernando, 9 Price, Conner, 11 Cruz, Santiago, 12 Harris, Austin, 12 Ramos, Irvin, 12
Weeki Wachee 2A D7 Boys Garcia, Rafael, 10 Bondulich, Josh, 12 Vance, Brock, 12 Velez, Christian, 12 Maeder, Mason, 11 Carlsen, Deven, 10 Colon, Chris, 11 Grasso, Kyle, 11
West Florida 2A D1 Boys Van sickle, Noah, 12 Powers, Myles, 10 Smith, Campbell, 9 Young, Ian, 10 Ulate, Daniel, 12 Tran, Zachary, 9
West Nassau 2A D3 Boys Grissinger, Wyatt, 12 Davis, Garrett, 12 Lawson, Philip, 11 Wright, Jason, 11 Ray, Justin, 12 Johnson, Ben, 9
Wolfson 2A D3 Boys Angjo, Andrea, 12 Vodenicker, Johnny, 9 Nakhel, Fadi, 10 Angjo, Chris, 10 Hicks, Mason, 9 Bryant, Kevon, 12 Smith, Malcolm, 12 Lunitz, Jack, 9 Taylor, Joshua, 11 Harbin, Andrew, 9 Clark, Owen, 9
Yulee 2A D3 Boys Herbert, Joshua, 12 Hebert, Nate, 9 Sanchez, Jan, 11 Nowell, Brady, 9 Owen, William, 9
Zephyrhills 2A D7 Boys Judy-Hansen, Jonathon, 12 Vincent, Isaac, 11 Rodriguez, David, 11 Venger, Braden, 11 Rodriguez, Jadiel, 11 Torres, Yahir, 10 Nales, Noah, 11
School's Doubles Teams Team 1 Team 1 Team 2 Team 2
American Heritage (Delray Beach) Boys 2A D14 Visnevskij, Igor, 10 Dean, Evan, 12 Coakley, Joey, 12 Lipp, Ryan, 10
American Heritage (Plantation) Boys 2A D15 Thompson, Jacob, 12 Sverdlov, Mark, 12 Marwah, Arartik, 11 Arreseigor, Juan Martin, 12
Anclote Boys 2A D8 Warner, Chace, 12 Winans, Andrew, 10 Willis, Ian, 12 Daggett, Damon, 9
Archbishop McCarthy Boys 2A D15 Chary, Vikram, 10 Umana-Gonzalez, Marco, 10 Vargas, Daniel, 12 Severo, Santiago, 12
Arnold Boys 2A D1 NICHOLS, HANK, 9 SEPTEMBER, HABIB, 10 ZOBORSKI, LOSTON, 10 HURST, Quinn, 11
Astronaut Boys 2A D13 Shenoy, Steven, 11 Wells, Jace, 11 Sikorski, Nicholas, 11 Johnson, Josiah, 11
Avon Park Boys 2A D9 Tyler, Hayden, 11 Yount, Michael, 12 Ahrens, Nathan, 11 Voskian, Thane, 10
Baker County Boys 2A D2 FERRY, PARKER, 10 CHISHOLM, MARCUS, 12 SMITH, JACOB, 12 PICKETT, LEVI, 12
Bay Boys 2A D1 Cox, Zachary, 9 Chapman, Samuel, 9 Scott, Connor, 12 Vasquez, Eduardo, 11
Bayshore Boys 2A D11 Llorente, Lorenzo, 10 Whitford, Cameron, 11 NA, NA, 9 NA, NA, 9
Belleview Boys 2A D5 Deiorio, Thomas, 11 Davila, Fransisco, 9 Thomas, Jordan, 12 Petsche, James, 12
Bishop Kenny Boys 2A D3 Waller, Adam, 9 El Hajj, Joe, 9 Deeb, Elias, 12 Prewett, Will, 10
Bishop Moore Boys 2A D6 Santiago, Nick, 10 Sadtler, Colin, 9 Luigi, Andres, 10 Luigi, Francisco, 11
Bishop Verot Boys 2A D12 Manibo, Joseph, 9 Kearns, Christian, 11 Drayer, Matthew, 11 Schaerf, Frederick, 10
Bolles Boys 2A D4 Lynch, Adam, 9 Ballantyne, Louis, 11 Gillam, Wiley, 12 Fites, Connor, 11
Booker Boys 2A D11 n/a, n/a, 9 n/a, n/a, 9 n/a, n/a, 9 n/a, n/a, 9
Bradford Boys 2A D4 Crook, Walter, 11 Henderson, Bradley, 12 Allen, John, 12 Wells, Gabriel, 10
Cape Coral Boys 2A D12 Solomon, Cameron, 11 Orozco, Matthew, 10 Sullivan, Trevor, 9 Cavelli, Valentino, 10
Cardinal Gibbons Boys 2A D15 Levy, Noah, 9 Maldonado, Diego, 11 Vaca, Jacob, 10 Salamun, George, 11
Central (Brooksville) Boys 2A D7 Maner, Noah, 10 Maner, Joseph, 11 Muller, Connor, 9 Zielesch, Jacob, 12
Citrus Boys 2A D7 SANSONE, FREDDIE, 9 CRAWLEY, VANN, 11 DEETS-WILEY, MICHAEL, 11 NELSON, ANDREW, 9
Clay Boys 2A D4 Reape, Tucker, 11 Lesage, Colby, 10 Lawmaster, Jon, 10 Blackwell, Spencer, 10
Clewiston Boys 2A D14 Paniagua, Ricardo, 12 Nguyen, Steven, 12 Aguirre, Rene, 12 Rodriguez, Christopher, 12
Cocoa Boys 2A D13 Maldonado, Luis, 11 Lightholder, Austin, 12 Riggs, Paulie, 11 Merced, Luis, 11
Cocoa Beach Boys 2A D13 Harrington, Michael, 11 Davidson, Nicholas, 12 Widick, Nicholas, 10 Coleman, Christopher, 12
Coral Shores Boys 2A D16 Lindback, Roy J., 11 Burga, Bernardo, 11 Franks, Stephen, 12 Tiedemann, Evan, 9
Coral Springs Charter Boys 2A D14 Herold, Cameron, 11 Castro, Jose, 11 Margiotta, Guido, 12 See, Juhnhou, 10
Crystal River Boys 2A D7 Reynolds, Josh, 11 Stukes, Trent, 12 Cheek, Aaron, 10 Sandak, Tyler, 12
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Boys 2A D8 Schooneman, Lens, 11 Penalosa, Kai, 9 Spainhower, Kevin, 12 Muzik, Jack, 11
Cypress Lake Boys 2A D12 Agosto, Rodrigo, 9 Martin, Zachary, 11 Uecker, Tyler, 10 Scott, Devin, 10
DeSoto County Boys 2A D11 Villegas, Julian, 10 Ramos, Christhian, 11 Garcia, Lissandro, 10 Nieto, Nicholas, 11
Dreyfoos Boys 2A D14 Gao, Ben, 10 Le, Alan, 12 Rabideau, Jean-Luc, 11 Harris, Caleb, 10
Dunbar Boys 2A D12 McDonald, Javier, 12 simon, Duane, 12 Casseus, Jordan, 12 Perez, charles, 12
Dunedin Boys 2A D8 moser, ryan, 12 nguyer, ryan, 11 whitely, jacob, 11 bookman, jason, 11
Dunnellon Boys 2A D5 Leeds, Ayden, 10 Gomes, Garrett, 10 Burke, Seth, 9 Garcia, Gabriel, 10
Eastside Boys 2A D5 Cockey, Ethan, 10 Williams, Howard, 11 Chase, Thomas, 11 Tan, Tristin, 9
Eustis Boys 2A D6 Fowler, Chandler, 12 Wegner, Tyler, 10 Zeller, Nick, 11 Williams, Alex, 11
Fernandina Beach Boys 2A D3 Hererra, William, 11 Holwell, William, 12 Curley, Jack, 10 Bresko, Peter, 11
Fivay Boys 2A D8 Kales, Niko, 12 Starling, Chrisitian, 12 Metzel, Jonathan, 12 Bohm, Johnathan, 10
Fort Meade Boys 2A D9 Rodriguez, Andres, 12 Garcia, Rafael, 12 Barrios, Jonathan, 11 Rodriguez, Richi, 12
Fort Pierce Westwood Boys 2A D13 Magana, Dominick, 11 Derisse, Vete, 12 Williams, Michael, 11 Celestine, Sean, 11
Gateway Charter Boys 2A D12 Peterson, Dennis, 12 Hagglund, David, 11 Parades, Juan "Emilio", 11 Patino, Simon, 11
Gibbs Boys 2A D10 Sebastian, Castillo, 10 Louis, Brumm, 10 n/a, n/a, 9 n/a, n/a, 9
Godby Boys 2A D2 Binmahfooz, Yousef, 12 Suleiman, Ghassan, 12 No, Doubles, 12 No, Doubles, 12
Gulf Boys 2A D8 Kelly, John, 11 Papanikas, Antonio, 11 Bychin, Mark, 11 Van Dyke, Riley, 11
Gulliver Prep Boys 2A D16 Gore, Nicholas, 12 Kolesnikov, Nikita, 12 Rahman, Yannik, 8 Rahman, Karim, 11
Hardee Boys 2A D9 Schraeder, Owen, 10 Aubry, Rawson, 12 Thomas, JC, 12 Torres, Isaiah, 12
Hernando Boys 2A D7 Perez, Jason, 10 Flaherty, Timothy, 11 Stults, Michael, 11 Weigl, Dylan, 10
Hudson Boys 2A D8 Eusini, Talon, 12 Maksymkow, Jeff, 12 Mercado, Ezekiel, 12 Wheeler, Kenneth, 12
Immaculata-LaSalle Boys 2A D16 Jose Luis, Lopez De Ayala, 11 Stefano, Viel, 12 Yvan, Martinez, 12 Mattias, Felder, 12
Immokalee Boys 2A D12 Ortega, Claudio, 11 Gallardo, Brandon, 12 no, player, 12 no, player, 12
Jesuit Boys 2A D10 Lahart, Thomas, 11 Solano, Sebastian, 11 Haggar, Nick, 11 Maldonado, Diego, 10
Key West Boys 2A D16 Robert, Malcolm, 9 Sean, Robinson, 12 Nicolas, Concepcion, 10 Tanguy, Trippier De Lagrange, 9
Keystone Heights Boys 2A D4 Miller, Benjamin, 12 Cushman, Caleb, 12 Mayer, Jonathan, 10 Montgomery, James, 10
LaBelle Boys 2A D12 English, James Wyatt, 12 Curtis, Justin, 12 Jimenez, Alejandro, 10 Hunt, Gage, 9
Lake Highland Prep Boys 2A D6 Martin, Tyler, 11 Phillips, Ethan, 11 Dalton, Tyker, 12 Chen, Alen, 10
Lake Placid Boys 2A D11 Roberts, Jared, 11 Shechtman, Chad, 9 Goodwin, Lake, 9 Fierbaugh, Aidan, 10
Lake Wales Boys 2A D9 Voss, Frederic, 11 Edwards, John, 12 Scharff, John, 11 Farthing, Noah, 10
Lakewood Boys 2A D10 Diaz, Asland, 11 Willet, Ben, 12 Syron, Connor, 12 Hamilton, Nathan, 12
Lely Boys 2A D12 Crawford, Chris, 10 Britt Alvarez, Diego, 11 Distell, Marco, 12 Stonebreaker, Brandon, 10
Lemon Bay Boys 2A D11 Pirro, Noah, 11 Subero, Enrique, 11 Hutcherson, Joshua, 12 Hutcherson, Mathew, 10
Lincoln Park Boys 2A D13 Coroza, Simon, 11 Slack, Cameron, 12 Priest, Andrew, 12 Frank, Sean, 10
Mariner Boys 2A D12 Leyesa, Ralp, 10 Perchall, Theodore, 12 Antone, Hunter, 11 Laws, Nathan, 10
MAST Boys 2A D16 Ramirez, Humberto, 10 Rebolledo, Nicolas, 9 Partidas, Jorge, 7 Hertfelder, Andrew, 7
McKeel Boys 2A D9 Dy, Abram, 10 Monserrate, Samuel, 7 Steeves, Brady, 10 Grinstead, Tyler, 11
Menendez Boys 2A D4 Silvera, Gabe, 11 Boshart, Dillon, 12 Kelsey, Ian, 10 Young, Derek, 12
Miami Jackson Boys 2A D16 Gold, Harrison, 12 Ignatowich, James, 12 Corsillo, Jamerson, 10 McLeod, Quinn, 12
Middleton Boys 2A D10 Le, Justin, 12 Kale, Rohan, 12 Gourrie, Steven, 11 Guduru, Kaushik, 12
Monsignor Pace Boys 2A D16 Bonet, Nathan, 12 Obregon, Ilhan, 10 Downs Jr., Sam, 10 Fuentes, Raul, 10
Mosley Boys 2A D1 Grant, Austin, 12 Ramos, Alexander, 12 Hundley, John, 9 Keltner, McKinley, 10
Mulberry Boys 2A D9 Kirk, Kyle, 12 Lopez, Brandon, 12 Delafield, Chase, 10 Cervantes, Andres, 9
Nature Coast Boys 2A D7 Priede, Alec, 11 Sniffen, Roger, 12 Muir, Cayden, 11 Hotop, Quintin, 9
North Broward Prep Boys 2A D14 Faustini, Rocco, 11 Kallor, Marcus, 11 Miquel, William, 12 Daltro Dorileo, Rafael, 10
NSU University School Boys 2A D15 Yurttutan, Alp, 12 Slatkoff, Salomon, 12 Pollak, Julian, 12 Zager, Craig, 11
Oasis Boys 2A D12 Achilles, Tyler, 11 Stockbridge, Sebastian, 12 blank, blank, 9 blank, blank, 9
Orange Park Boys 2A D4 Sibeold, Aiden, 12 DeLeon, Anthony, 10 Tibbett, Josiah, 10 Sanchez, Eduardo, 9
Palatka Boys 2A D5 Smith, Riley, 11 Nguyen, Vince, 11 Cutrer, Logan, 12 Wright, Parker, 11
Paxon Boys 2A D3 Anand, Rahul, 11 Seagraves, Jackson, 11 Villanuvea, Bryan, 11 Plauche, Marcus, 11
Pensacola Boys 2A D1 McCullar, Charles, 11 Kizilbash, Kyle, 10 Herman, Daniel, 11 Frederick, Miller, 10
Pine Crest Boys 2A D15 Pereverzev, Andrew, 10 Lins, David, 11 Gale, Daniel, 12 Abuhamda, Zaid, 9
Pompano Beach Boys 2A D15 Fulwood, Matt, 11 Drew, Jeff, 10 Vargas, Eduardo, 11 Rodriguez, Casey, 9
Ponte Vedra Boys 2A D4 Logan, Adam, 9 Beck, Johnathan, 11 Minaei, Kaivon, 12 Hawkins, Patrick, 11
Raines Boys 2A D3 donavan, harris, 10 steward, Channce, 9 johnson, jacolby, 9 Bell, Jaraivion, 10
Rickards Boys 2A D2 Turaka, Hitesh, 10 Tammisetti, Anarudh, 11 Kambham, Varun, 10 Dave, Shivam, 12
Ridgeview Boys 2A D4 Saldana, Quade, 9 Bratt, James, 12 Chen, Michael, 11 Zheng, Jason, 12
River Ridge Boys 2A D8 Chavez, Maximus, 12 Davis, Charles, 12 Safiulin, Arthur, 10 Fisher, Shea, 11
Robinson Boys 2A D10 Narvades, Jacob, 9 Narvades, Nic, 12 Pardeep, Nikel, 12 Bai, Aiden, 9
Rockledge Boys 2A D13 Dyer, George, 10 Ruether, Kyle, 12 Moulds, Spencer, 12 Mehta, Khushal, 10
Rutherford Boys 2A D1 Dickey, James, 10 Johnson, Alex, 11 Beich, Noah, 11 Elkady, Deab, 11
Santa Fe Boys 2A D5 MCGEHEE, GARRETT, 10 GIBBS, DAWSON, 9 STEVENS, JACOB, 10 CONWELL, BILLY, 10
Satellite Boys 2A D13 Wood, Walker, 10 Lindstrom, Max, 9 Foster, Jack, 11 Orr, Davis, 10
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines) Boys 2A D15 Horwitz, Ryan, 10 Williams, Greyson, 9 Wheeler, Owen, 6 Ratsimba, Kinedry, 8
Somerset Canyons Boys 2A D14 Kitay, Sam, 12 Jay, Joshua, 12 Chassin, Noah, 8 Medina, Eidan, 8
Southeast Boys 2A D11 Boggavarapu, Akash, 11 Little, Aiden, 10 Garre, Gaurau, 11 Iten, David, 9
Space Coast Boys 2A D13 Henzman, Caleb, 12 Bourke, Jonathan, 12 Reyes, Abner, 12 Milmeister, Trent, 9
St. Brendan Boys 2A D16 DeCotiis, Gianni, 12 Casellas, Pablo, 10 Torres, Jorge, 10 Shea, Joshua, 11
Stanton Boys 2A D3 Pu, Michael, 12 Venkata, Ronak, 11 Zhang, Max, 12 Wang, David, 11
Suncoast Boys 2A D14 Fritsche, Oliver, 11 Goldstein, Justin, 11 Kraeher, Kyle, 11 Ketchem, Cameron, 11
Suwannee Boys 2A D2 Josh, Braun, 11 Seth, Land, 12 Brent, Long, 11 Loren, Anderson, 9
Tampa Catholic Boys 2A D10 Caribas, Diego, 10 Adams, Thomas Clay, 12 Sawchuck, Nick, 12 Biasi, Gianluca, 9
Tarpon Springs Boys 2A D8 Colosi, Hunter, 11 Theophilopoulis, Alex, 11 Dunham, Ben, 10 Scartz, Ben, 12
Tavares Boys 2A D8 Singer, Cole, 10 Cerney, Logan, 10 Paulling, Kannon, 9 Kelly, James, 10
Taylor County Boys 2A D2 Bembry, Zachary, 11 Jandula, Hardy, 12 Wallat, Matthew, 12 Island, Jakovie, 10
Terry Parker Boys 2A D3 Einwich, Max, 11 McGehee, Colson, 11 Williams, Gerald, 11 Rivera, Xavier, 11
Titusville Boys 2A D13 Geyer, Bret, 10 Tavares, Colin, 10 Benson, Dylan, 10 Bramblett, Kyle, 11
Villages Boys 2A D5 Schott, Elijah, 11 Chan-Pong, Allen, 12 Hurt, Sean, 10 Thede, Daniel, 11
Wakulla Boys 2A D2 Posey, Chris, 11 Hart, Ethan, 10 Posey, Kevin, 11 Green, Oliver, 11
Walton Boys 2A D1 Harris, Austin, 12 Grey, Tanner, 12 Fuentes-Varo, Fernando, 9 Cruz, Santiago, 12
Weeki Wachee Boys 2A D7 Bondulich, Josh, 12 Garcia, Rafael, 10 Vance, Brock, 12 Velez, Christian, 12
West Florida Boys 2A D1 Smith, Campbell, 9 Van sickle, Noah, 12 Powers, Myles, 10 Young, Ian, 10
West Nassau Boys 2A D3 Davis, Garrett, 12 Grissinger, Wyatt, 12 Lawson, Philip, 11 Wright, Jason, 11
Wolfson Boys 2A D3 Vodenicker, Johnny, 9 Angjo, Andrea, 12 Hicks, Mason, 9 Nakhel, Fadi, 10
Yulee Boys 2A D3 Herbert, Nate, 9 Herbert, Joshua, 12 Sanchez, Jan, 9 Nowell, Brady, 9
Zephyrhills Boys 2A D7 Vincent, Isaac, 11 Judy-Hansen, Jonathon, 12 Venger, Braden, 11 Rodriguez, Jadiel, 11