Tennis State Series Lineup

School Singles Players Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3 Rank 4 Rank 5 Rank 6 Rank 7 Rank 8 Rank 9 Rank 10 Rank 11 Rank 12
Academy at the Lakes 1A D7 Girls Vemuri, Nikhila, 11 Nawaz, Zianab, 10 Feliz-Negron, Victoria, 6 Van Veghal, Rylie, 9 Stals, Mady, 9 Joyce-Nyack, Chelsea, 12 Ekanayake, Tikiri, 10
Admiral Farragut 1A D9 Girls DeSilva, Bianca, 11 Burke, Serena, 10 Gordon, Hailey, 10 N/A, N/A, 6 N/A, N/A, 6
All Saints 1A D6 Girls Walker, Hannah, 9 Rosa, Helen, 12 Rosa, Haley, 12 Moghadasi, Aryana, 12 Klapprott, Sophia, 9
Andrew Jackson 1A D3 Girls Walker, Tequilla, 12 Hatcher, Ashonti, 12 Hatcher, Lashonte, 12 Suddath, Mya, 10 Wiggins, Gabrielle, 10 Nolan, Sydney, 9 Tims, Angel, 10
Aucilla Christian 1A D2 Girls Walton, Olivia, 10 Hammrick, Riley, 10 Beshears, Grace, 12 Beshears, Suzanne, 6 Taylor, Caroline, 8 Lindsey, Jenna, 9 Wirick, Lindsey, 9
Benjamin 1A D12 Girls Ziff, Tatiana, 11 Mahlmberg, Kiersten, 11 Boyland, Jane, 9 Cousin, Ashley, 11 Perez-Vargas, Mariana, 11 Moquin, Julie, 10 Jutis, Cassandra, 11 Lancaster, Daniel, 9 Pei, Nico, 12
Berkeley Prep 1A D8 Girls Bandes, Jaela, 10 Ramakrishnan, Tori, 11 High, Harper, 7 Urbanovsky, Hope, 11 Seth, Annika, 9 Simoes, Sophia, 9 Mang, Kayla, 9 Patel, Aashi, 10 Sheyner, Polina, 9 Patel, Isha, 11
Bishop McLaughlin 1A D7 Girls Dutt, Sierra, 9 Jimenez, Natalia, 12 Brown, MiKayla, 11 Deese, Alexis, 10 Ren, Mary, 10
Bishop Snyder 1A D3 Girls Abad, Sabina, 11 Barton, Ashlyn, 11 Ryan, Claire, 11 Terhaar, Bella, 11 Thieman, Amelia, 9 Wilhelm, Ellie, 9 Iribarren, Monica, 11 Bui, Cecilia, 12
Boca Raton Christian 1A D13 Girls Soubra, Sachi, 8 Sward, Rebekah, 11 Alfieri, Isabella, 7 Boykin, Susan, 12 Trevino, Kara, 12
Bonita Springs 1A D10 Girls Passos, Bettina, 9 Tran, Jasmine, 10 Glass, Catherine, 9 Wells, Paige, 9 Leeper, Emily, 9 Carias, Genesis
Bradenton Christian 1A D9 Girls Lippens, Maxence, 10 Lippens, Manon, 12 Broadfoot, Ruby, 6 Wilt, Brooke, 11 Johnson, Noah, 11
Brooks-DeBartolo 1A D7 Girls Witherington, Audra, 12 Moran, Andrea, 12 Coffey, Grace, 11 Cileli, Hanna, 10 Fischman, Julia, 9 Preuss, Anastasia, 10 Stephens, Ana, 10 Salzano, Cora, 12
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 1A D8 Girls Fischer, Cassie, 11 Powless, Ava, 10 Uline, Lily, 9 Bullard, Meghan, 10 Nina, Pecchioli, 9 Roldan, Cristina, 10
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) 1A D14 Girls Rodriguez, Valeria, 11 Anselma, Gabriela, 11 Quintanilla, Sophia, 10 Bethurem, Gabriela, 12 Weidler, Madison, 6 Ochoa, Isis, 7 Tully, Brianna, 8 Rivas, Mia, 10
Canterbury (Fort Myers) 1A D10 Girls Emily, Javedan, 11 Anna, Diaz, 10 Louise, Cadiou, 12 Maya, Allione, 10 Brenda, Zhang, 9 Lorelei, DiSanto, 7 Alexa, Ghith, 7 Maryn, Francher, 8 Ingrid, Leigh, 11
Canterbury (St. Petersburg) 1A D9 Girls Kimmerich, Rike, 11 Lawless, Sophie, 8 Harris, Ella, 6 Ross, Emily, 10 Sayles, Amara, 9 Berenguer, Ana, 10 Morrison, Quinn, 8 McFarland, Maggie, 7
Cardinal Mooney 1A D9 Girls Dowden, Laura, 11 Leereveld, Zoe, 11 Melone, Alexis, 12 Hays, Sydney, 10 Gasich, Elizabeth, 10 Vestal, Millington, 9 Mallitz, Carly, 9 Seedorf, Andrea, 11 LaBonte, Peri, 9 Selva, Carolena, 9 Branham, Ella, 9
Cardinal Newman 1A D13 Girls Flynn, Ashley, 11 Turner, Allison, 11 Ritter, Olivia, 9 Fiorentino, Isabella, 10 Conroy, Gemma, 10 Hirsch, Victoria, 10
Carrollton 1A D16 Girls Leano, Isabella, 11 Menendez, Jimena, 10 Leichtling, Anais, 10 Menendez, Julietta, 8 Roig, Sophia, 12 Diamond, Alessandra, 11 Villegas, Emma, 10 von der Goltz, Alexandra, 11 Velarde, Isabella, 9 Collarte, Serena, 12 Anguita, Olivia, 12
Carrollwood 1A D7 Girls Baltimore, Vian, 12 Schoellhorn, Sarah, 12 Ali, Ayra, 11 Tripp, Lauren, 9 Schoellhorn, Chase, 10 Juvvadi, Naynika, 12 Hargen, Alyssa, 9 Gilleard, Alisis, 11 Berman, Emma, 11
Chaminade-Madonna 1A D15 Girls Lops, Oriana, 11 Kossow, Katelyn, 10 Paruas, Bryanna, 9 Ospino, Annette, 11 Jamison, Jennifer, 11 Kent, Kara Macri, Stephanie, 9 McDonnell, Alanna, 11 Kent, Kayla, 12 Dau, Anthy, 12
Christs Church Academy 1A D3 Girls Sorensen, Maya, 11 Smith, Haisley, 10 Kasper, Aline, 10 Mangum, Julia, 11 Brown, Heather, 12 Paul, Paige, 11 Collins, Hayden, 10 Cassie, Emma, 10 Sharrit, Haley, 12 Thomas, Morgan, 9 Zirnstein, Sidney, 9 Gergis, Haya, 10
Circle Christian 1A D5 Girls Schulting, Leslie, 11 Zirbel, Kelly, 11 Vargas, Sophia, 8 n/a, n/a, 6 n/a, n/a, 6 Wallis, Caroline, 11
Clearwater Central Catholic 1A D8 Girls Root, Julia, 12 Harland, Averi, 10 Brames, Lily, 11 Shi, Helen, 11 Parker, Haydn, 10 Thornton, Madeline, 10
Community Christian (Tallahassee) 1A D2 Girls Wolfkill, Jessie, 11 Thomas, Sophie, 10 Watson, Alex, 8 Neeley, Lauren, 7 Houghton, Ellie, 6 Harnden, Glenna, 7 Long, Rebecca, 7
Community School 1A D10 Girls Dounchis, Lily, 8 Quevedo, Kaitlin, 7 Jaffe, Brooke, 12 Labs, Julia, 11 Touma, Isabella, 12 Sondrini, Nadia, 6 Flanagan, Tia, 11 Christensen, Maggie, 12 Christensen, Luna, 10 Mckeown, Sarah, 10
Cornerstone Charter 1A D6 Girls White, Jade, 7 Ristorcelli, Ella, 9 Ingersoll, Courtney, 8 Taylor, Sydney, 6 Asmar, Charlize, 9 Bonnewitz, Kate, 8 West, Kellie, 8
Divine Savior Academy (Doral) 1A D15 Girls Rodriguez, Avril, 7 Ponce, Madison, 12 Naffah, Veronica, 12 Rivierre, Ghalia, 11 Beebee, Michelle, 11 Yepez, Nicole, 10 Morillo, Victoria, 9
Doctors Charter 1A D15 Girls Florindez, Daniela, 12 Bramble, Autumn, 11 Mercado, Marjhury, 11 N/A, N/A, 6 N/A, N/A, 6
Donna Klein Jewish 1A D14 Girls Leder, Eden, 12 Levine, Dana, 10 Starr, Alex, 12 Ball, Olivia, 9 Berkower, Elanit, 11 Avidor, Gaya, 10 Englander, Yaffa, 12 Kadish, Talya, 11 Avidor, Romi, 10 Siegel, Jessica, 12 Hodes, Lauren, 9 Tal, Liran, 10
Edgewood 1A D11 Girls Prasad, Ria, 9 Dalal, Nishka, 8 Lawrence, Karlie, 10 Kunik, Claire, 9 Hirji, Ashlee, 12
Episcopal 1A D3 Girls Peterson, Taryn, 12 Freeman, Ella Wells, 11 Blanton, Izzy, 10 Burhyte, Grace, 9 Swett, May May, 11 Boone, Madison, 9 Tollett, Brooke, 12 Kagiliery, Anna, 10
Evangelical Christian 1A D10 Girls Simmering, Berklie, 6 Vera, Gabriella, 10 Villarreal, Olivia, 10 Bocanegra, Alexandra, 8 Villarreal, Cecilia, 8 Miller, Danielle, 11 Balcerzak, Abby, 9 McCullers, Laila, 6
Father Lopez 1A D5 Girls Serafimova, Vasilia, 11 Chinelli, Sophia, 10 Lowe, Marlena, 10 Lotz, Avery, 12 Pado, Bryanna, 12 Robertson, Norah "XiaSha", 10 Knowles, Jessica, 10
FAU 1A D13 Girls Duchak, Regina, 10 Castro-Videla, Maria, 10 Merugu, Roshni, 10 Goshi, Mahaasrei, 10 Ballou, Leah, 9 Singh, Satviki, 9 Margaux, Sophie, 9 Epshteyn, Diana, 9 Jonassaint, Dasha, 9 Nguyen, Mylinh, 9 Wohner, Ava, 9
First Academy 1A D5 Girls Gearity, Jeanne, 11 Koon, Cameron, 9 VandenBrekel, McKenzie, 12 Specht, Jillian, 9 Fraley, Isabella, 11 Spalding, Lauren, 10 Moncada, Alexandra, 9 Mims, Megan, 8
First Academy-Leesburg 1A D4 Girls Han, Emily, 9 Nia, Ollivierre, 12 Emma, Rome, 10 Adriana, Gogioiu, 8 Abby, Hollowell, 7 Reese, Avedesian, 11 Madison, Birdsall, 7 Keagan, Bell, 8
First Baptist 1A D10 Girls Denman, Aiden, 11 Heaslip, Bella, 10 Oates, Alexa, 11 Baker, Alexis, 11 Raymer, Grace, 7 Maglio, Jessa, 9 Levy, Emma, 10
Florida High 1A D2 Girls Benjamin, Nerissa, 8 Long, Riley, 7 Warren, Ishawary, 11 Sankuratri, Shruthi, 8 Warren, Inkawary, 12 Coscciotti, Ashley, 8 Rodgers, Emma, 8 Pfeiffer, Grace, 10
Foundation Academy 1A D5 Girls Darnell, Dakota, 7 Peri, Nia, 6 Howard, Aubree, 10 van der Reit, Hope, 9 Tran, Mindy, 10 Herring, Claire, 7 Wilson, Juliana, 10 Weaver, Rachel, 10 Moraes, Adriana, 10 Aguire, Mariana, 9 Wang, Melody, 10 Fitzpatrick, Quinn, 7
Freeport 1A D1 Girls Foster, Ariel, 12 Martin, Abbiegail, 10 Chavez, Anna, 10 Chau, Destiny, 10 Andrews, Peyton, 10 Bell, Ashlyne, 11
Geneva 1A D5 Girls Deatherage, MaryBoyce, 7 Garcia, Meadow, 7 Troutman, Elizabeth, 11 Pollard, Saffron, 12 Maughan, Evangeline, 11 Renfrow, Charlotte, 9 Ciochir, sarah, 10 Nguyen, Thy (Kathy)
Grandview Prep 1A D13 Girls Debnam, Parker, 8 Kondyan, Irene, 10 NA, NA, 6 NA, NA, 6 NA, NA, 6
Hebrew Academy 1A D15 Girls Katz, Brielle, 9 Shushan, Amit, 12 Sedighim, Kayla, 12 Herskowitz, Kayla, 12 Sugar, Zoe, 12 Acevedo, Michaela, 9
Hernando Christian 1A D7 Girls Zhong, Alex, 12 Tannoia, Chase, 12 Tannoia, Sage, 10 McLain, Courtney, 10 Manuel, Ann, 9 Maurette, Elyse, 12
Hillel (N. Miami Beach) 1A D15 Girls Cohen, Alexa, 12 Dimitri, Raquel, 12 Algranatti, Orli, 11 Bonwitt, Gabi, 10 Koenig, Edith, 7 Davit, Rachel, 10 Werta, Celine, 10
Holy Trinity 1A D11 Girls Dzheneva, Aleksandriya, 7 Popowycz, Karina, 12 Epasinghe, Anjani, 11 Dixon, Caroline, 12 Morris, Natalie, 6 Hall, Samara, 8 Badgett, Aidan, 12 Smith, Summer, 8 Borboroglu, Ashlyn, 7 Platt, Marisa, 9
Indian Rocks Christian 1A D8 Girls Coloney, Justine, 12 Yu, Kaitlyn, 12 Tumay, Antonella, 11 Coloney, Camryn, 9 Surette, Taylor, 9 Duncan, Carly, 9 Eichler, Paige, 10
International Studies 1A D16 Girls Casas, Nicole, 8 Salvatori, Gala, 8 Tulle, Camille, 8 Jimenez- Vega, Maria, 9 Perez, Natalie, 11
Jay 1A D1 Girls Kersey, Savannah, 12 Arrant, Carsen, 12 Odom, Allie, 11 Lowry, Jada, 10 Dobson, Brooke, 10 Starosta, Katelyn, 11 Burgess, Brynn, 11 Morris, Hannah, 11
John Carroll 1A D12 Girls Fedele, Sophia, 12 Westenhaver, Christine, 12 Pierson, Nicole, 12 Siringo, Taylor, 12 Economys, Julianna, 12
Jupiter Christian 1A D12 Girls Newcomm, Sarah, 10 Evans, Apria, 7 Ivancevic, Brooke, 10 Stegman, Olivia, 6 Martinez, Jasmyn, 9 Ivancevic, Haley, 7
Kings Academy 1A D13 Girls Williams, Jasmine, 11 Perdomo, Alyssa, 9 Lahud, Cristina, 9 Mendez, Sofia, 10 Criser, Caroline, 12 Casey, Tara, 11 Pitel, Anastasia, 11
Lake Mary Prep 1A D5 Girls Mery, Jocelyn, 8 Suchy, Anna, 12 Nikolic, Nina, 11 Guyer, Hanna, 12 Davidson-Forster, Revian, 12 Pelloni, Jade, 8 Kamvar, Arianna, 8 Petrousky, Abby, 8
Lakeland Christian 1A D6 Girls Morin, Emilie, 7 Brumley, Olivia "Scout", 9 Norman, Maggy, 10 Petcoff, Emma, 10 Osler, Elle, 8 Albritton, Faith, 9
Maclay 1A D2 Girls Perkins, Madision, 10 Stockel, Rachel, 11 Snider, Bella, 11 Macri, Emily, 8 Alvi, Mariam, 11 Hugill, Abby, 9 Lu, Annette, 10 Stout, Madelyn, 11
Madison County 1A D2 Girls Cantey, Ashley, 11 Medders, Charlene, 12 Quintana, Angelina, 10 Gore, Jadyn, 11 Mabardy, Sarah, 10 Durst, Hayley, 9 Wagner, Delana, 10 Serrano, Yanet, 9
Marathon 1A D16 Girls cuo, lillian, 9 ross, deliana, 11 segard, lucy, 9 ponzoo, celine, 10 chavala, marisol, 10
Marco Island Academy 1A D10 Girls Faremouth, Lauren, 11 Nash, Willow, 12 Jones, Reese, 10 Schauer, Jasmin, 10 Brunson, Nicole, 12
Masters Academy (Vero Beach) 1A D12 Girls Harpey, Ciara (Sunshine), 9 Perez, Valentina, 8 Gainey, Hayla, 11 Powell, Caitlyn, 10 Hennessey, Corrinna, 12 Powell, Kyra, 6
Melbourne Central Catholic 1A D11 Girls Sutton, Sara, 12 Gocek, Jenny, 11 Laird, Katherine, 10 Sutton, Anna, 12 Roth, Sammie, 12 Harnden, Katherine, 9 Winckiewkz, Kim, 11 Cabrera, Christina, 9
Merritt Island Christian 1A D11 Girls Caswell, Nadia, 12 Caswell, Angelina, 11 Stallone, Grace, 11 Zimmerman, Rachel, 10 Clifford, Samantha, 8 Withrow, Mackenzie, 11 Heise, Rachel, 7
Miami Country Day 1A D15 Girls Bassette, Allexii, 10 Bassette, Gabrielle, 6 Martinez, Gabriela, 9 Salazar, Maria, 10 Bell, Lolita, 12 Bernstein, Danielle, 12 Nixdorf, Stella, 12 Rodriguez, Alicia, 11 Vara, Nina, 9 Stone, Elizabeth, 12 Seikaly, Mila, 10 Jendrick, Karen, 11
Mount Dora Christian 1A D4 Girls Deleon, Amelia, 9 Bixby, Ava, 12 Gardner, Kharis, 12 Mendez, Madison, 10 Dearing, Rachel, 7 Miller, Brooke, 6 Holbrook, Shea, 11 Cetnarowicz-Brown, Aly, 8 Olver, Lana, 7 Macon, Miya, 7
Munroe 1A D2 Girls Anderson, Emily, 12 White, Carly, 9 May, Lawre Bradley, 7 Bergman, Zoe, 9 Miller, Anna, 7 Jenkins, Amber, 11 Robins, Brett, 9
Newberry 1A D4 Girls Hunter, Olivia, 10 Kempton, Natalie, 12 Winkel, Grace, 12 Allen, Kathryn, 12 Goff, Hailey, 11
North Bay Haven 1A D1 Girls Garred, Emily, 9 Casiple, Kayla, 12 Khan, Zoya, 11 Wilbur, Evan, 8 Millirons, Isabella, 6 Van Tassel, Madison, 6 Bernstein, Summer, 11 Garred, Emily, 9 Casiple, Kayla, 12 Khan, Zoya, 11 Wilbur, Evan, 8 Mllirons, Isabella, 6
North Florida Christian 1A D2 Girls Laura, Ceci, 11 Ashlynn, Stennett, 9 Alexis, Poppell, 12 Hannah, Lee, 10 Emily, Hinkle, 12 Eva, Barrineau, 12
Northside Christian 1A D8 Girls Cortese, Kimmy, 10 Hodges, Ashley, 12 Lochow, Sophia, 7 Harrison, Aspyn, 9 Langford, Baylee, 6 Chau, Caitlin, 6 Myers, Morgan, 7
Oak Hall 1A D4 Girls Dace, Emily, 12 Pickens, Katherine, 8 Oweiss, Nour, 8 Bizub, Allison, 8 Moser, Elizabeth, 9 German, Amelia, 10 Acs, Adel, 10 Scorpio, Emiliana, 9 Moser, Penelope, 7 The Losen, Molly, 7
Orangewood Christian 1A D5 Girls Sloan, Abby, 9 Nowry, Nicole, 9 Bennett, Camilla, 11 Morffi, Alexandra, 12 Duford, Haley, 11 Smith, Taylor, 7 Merritt, Paris, 11 Story, Josie, 9 Ayers, Grace, 8
Out-of-Door 1A D9 Girls Davenport, Laura, 11 Viackova, Julie, 7 Studdiford, Mairead, 12 Van Hoesen, Devon, 7 Graham, Sydney, 9
Oxbridge Academy 1A D13 Girls Frank, Amanda, 12 Fenster, Sophie, 9 Ringvald, Sofia, 12 Van Nostrand, Alexa, 10 Morris, Zoey, 11 Sluggett, Nancy, 12 Yavinsky, Erin, 12 Forconi, Georgia, 12
P. K. Yonge 1A D4 Girls Oluwaseyi, Olabige, 12 Collins, Peyton, 12 Schackow, Grace, 11 Julia, Polefko, 11 Schackow, Sally, 9 Patterson, Abi, 9 Schackow, Marleigh, 7 Nelson, Amelia, 12
Palmer Trinity 1A D16 Girls Salvato, Francesca, 9 Gomez, Isabella, 12 Brand, Dorothea, 11 Brand, Josefina, 11 Gomez, Carolina, 11 Munilla, Maria, 9 Weinberger, Danielle, 9 Rabanal, Camila, 10 Alegrett, Carolina, 12 Lander, Camila, 9 Rodriguez, Carolina, 9
Pensacola Catholic 1A D1 Girls Taylor, Frances, 12 Goyins, Sadie, 11 Eddins, Maggie, 9 Thomas, Sydney, 12 Thomas, Kylie, 11 Marshall, Lacey, 11 Colwell, Clorinda, 10
Pine School 1A D12 Girls Pescinski, Katie, 12 Charles, Angela, 10 Rudnitsky, Solana, 10 Pfeifer, Michelle, 10 Munson, Chloe, 11 Villano, Catherine, 9 Alyia, French, 11 Rabiei, Sophie Afshar, Natalie, 11
Posnack 1A D14 Girls Kushner, Abbie, 11 Chussid, Samantha, 11 Mimoun, Mika, 9 Bitton, Naomi, 12 Faerman, Tali, 12 Jacobs, Jessica, 9 Salama, Rebecca, 12
Providence 1A D3 Girls Rabb, Lindsay, 12 Scholar, Savannah, 10 Patania, Gabriella, 10 Hannan, Jade, 11 Harknes, Katie, 12 Sklinichka, Summer, 8 Carbonneau, Annie, 9
Ransom Everglades 1A D16 Girls Castillo, Olivia, 10 DiGasbarro, Ella, 9 Leeds, Hallie, 11 Kaplan, Dina, 9 Miller, Samantha, 10 Rubell, Ella, 10 Shapiro, Zara, 10 Hannan, Hellen, 10
Riviera Prep 1A D16 Girls Puentes, Priscilla, 9 Lardiez, Milagros, 8 Marconi, Isabella, 11 Basile, Francesca, 11 Siu, Isabella, 12 Fernandez, Annabel, 9
Rocky Bayou Christian 1A D1 Girls Hooks, MacKenzie, 9 Weaver, Charlotte, 11 Miller, Devon, 9 Richmond, Abigail, 9 Ledford, Hally, 10 Mallick, Maddy, 11 Davis, Baylee, 12 Smith, Emma, 6 VanHouten, Allison, 8 McFarland, Brianna, 9 Pruitt, Anna, 12 Cline, Rebekah, 11
Sagemont 1A D14 Girls Dangond, Fabianna, 11 Ubeira, Lourdes, 12 Spielmann, Isabel, 10 Plumadore, Samantha, 11 Rodriguez, Natalie, 9
Santa Fe Catholic 1A D6 Girls MERRITT, SARAH, 12 LOVELY, ELIZABETH, 11 DOCKERY, KATHARINE, 9 BLAIS, REGAN, 9 CHAMBLISS, NICOLE, 11
Sarasota Christian 1A D9 Girls Hirt, Nicole, 10 Hirt, Aaliyah, 11 Campion, Kendall, 11 Voigt, Maci, 7 Sanchez, Adrainna, 11 Hough, Brooke, 9 Campion, Kate, 7 Johnson, Chloe, 7
Seacrest Country Day 1A D10 Girls Bluestein, Chelsea, 8 Covelli, Julia, 12 Covelli, Amanda, 10 Ducham, Aliya, 10 Breuer, Cassidy, 10 Harpster, Olivia, 11 Timmerman, Abigail, 10 Schmieding, Seraphina, 8
Seffner Christian 1A D7 Girls Alata, Francesca, 10 Ijewere, Lauren, 8 Brownlee, Reagan, 8 Tisdale, Rylee, 10 Alata, Angelina, 6 Weeks, Marissa, 8
Sheridan Hills Christian 1A D14 Girls Lenghea, Audrey, 10 Vargas, Manuela, 11 Cretoiu, Alexia, 7 Vargas, Paula, 8 Bennett, Megan, 11 Coles, Alicia, 8 Coles, Nina, 9
Shorecrest Prep 1A D9 Girls Bryant, Wynn, 11 Price, Kirsten, 10 Marston, Sofia, 10 Forney, Emily, 9 Healy, Keira, 7 Leonhirth, Lindsey, 11 Hamblen, Elise, 7 Plotkin, Mya, 9
SLAM Academy 1A D16 Girls Romero, Sophia, 7 Cruz, Mia, 7 Horta, Khalia, 6 Alcerro-Garcia, Loyda, 11 Alvarez, Jaeda, 7
South Walton 1A D1 Girls Petty, Mackenzie, 10 Blumberg, Emily, 10 Williams, Mackenzie, 12 Reid, Natalie, 9 Wright, Lily, 9 Richardson, Lily, 9
Southwest Florida Christian 1A D10 Girls Higginbotham, Amanda, 12 Noell, Lauren, 12 Regnaert, Isabel, 12 Richardson, Kaci, 8 Bellino, Elena, 12
St. Andrews 1A D13 Girls Snyder, Sara, 10 Pal, Manci, 8 Forster, Isabel, 10 Shendell, Arielle, 10 Milman, Victoria, 10 Harding, Niamh, 9 Cutler, Claire, 11
St. Edwards 1A D12 Girls Morey, Miranda, 10 Strauss, Lily, 9 Brown, Neenah, 9 Hussamy, Amira, 9 Shaikh, Zayna, 10 Burgoon, Natalie, 11 Caldwell, Catherine, 9
St. John Neumann 1A D10 Girls Seeber, Kinsley, 9 Krupka, Rachel, 11 Hussey, Samantha, 11 Franco, Vanessa, 11 Rawat, Anya, 11 Bongiorno, Natalie, 10 Raza, Sydney, 10 Zhao, Mary, 10
St. John Paul II (Tallahassee) 1A D2 Girls Rooney, Sara Grace, 12 Stout, Tiffany, 12 Cowles, Frances, 10 Ijeoma, Nina, 12 Smith, Emma, 11 Griffin, Anne-Katherine, 10 Ewing, Morgan, 10 White, Ansley, 9
St. Johns Country Day 1A D3 Girls Payton, Delaney, 11 Peterson, Lilly, 11 Hyatt, Stella, 8 Mateo, Jazmin, 12 Dunton, Grace, 6 Elia, Reagan, 8 Korahais, Ali, 10
St. Joseph 1A D3 Girls Weaver, Keelin, 11 Criscuolo, Julianne, 11 Pearrow, Jenna, 10 Gerstenberger, Emilia, 11 Nowak, Elizabeth, 10 Einheuser, Addie, 11 Hernandez, Camille, 11 Hernandez, Alondra, 11 Ingalls, Nicole, 11
St. Petersburg Catholic 1A D9 Girls Demarest, Madeline, 11 Harrington, Shannon, 12 Vega, jane, 10 Hand, maggie, 9 Dodge, Avery, 11 Keller, Elisabeth, 11 Johnston, taylor, 11
St. Stephens 1A D9 Girls Traub, Paradise, 9 Perazzolo, Laura, 11 Petrova, Maria, 8 Sun, Qiuyuan, 11 Dalzell, Ella, 8 Ferdinand, Mia, 8 Martins, Laura, 10 Kirsch, Katharine, 6
Tampa Prep 1A D8 Girls Rothebrg, Shelby, 12 Paglieri, Alex, 11 Strode, Katrina, 8 Foley, Kyra, 12 Bennett, Satty, 9 Maya, Lauren, 10
The Masters Academy (Oviedo) 1A D5 Girls Watson, Rachel, 10 Martinez, Jaqueline, 10 Jensen, Sophia, 10 Gibbs, Lauren, 11 Lim, Amber, 12 Muller, Eleana, 12
Trinity Catholic 1A D4 Girls Sutton, Alexandra, 11 Ortiz, Victoria, 10 DeClerk, Natalie, 11 Wolgast, Savannah, 11 Fore, Ava, 9 Colitz, Margaret, 11
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) 1A D3 Girls Proctor, Kyla, 7 Jones, Alana, 8 Brown, Nakiya, 11 Haney, Emma, 8 Jiannuzzi, Julia, 8 Jiannuzzi, Jenna, 6 Sutphen, Kyla, 7
Trinity Prep 1A D5 Girls Miller, Sammy, 12 Field, Danielle, 12 Lawton, Annabelle, 11 Autrey, Madison, 12 Siminou, Sabrina, 9 Saffron, Ella, 10 Silberbusch, Kelsey, 9 Kaplan, Layla, 9 Patel, Ela, 9 Persad, Sarah, 12 Beneke, Grace, 11
Union County 1A D3 Girls Whitlock, Zoie, 12 Williams, Brooklyn, 10 Crook, Gracie, 12 Holtzendorf, Tara, 12 Britt, Hailey, 10 DuBose, Chole, 10 Croft, Josie, 9 Ward, Anna, 9 Clemons, McKenzie, 9 Thornton, Kaley, 10
Vernon 1A D1 Girls Brown, Alayna, 11 Bush, Lana, 12 Johns, Cherish, 9 Smith, Emma, 9 Finch, Morgan, 12
West Shore 1A D11 Girls Pekmezian, Maci, 11 Bahsoun, Sarah, 11 Albert, Bianka, 8 Bahsoun, Tehya, 9 Mechachonis, Abby, 12 Howald, Lydia, 12 O'Brien, Erin, 12 Rodriguez, Rosellen, 11 Yang, Amy, 9 Damarju, Lasya, 11 Wills, Gabby, 9 Damarju, Laya, 8
Westminster Academy 1A D14 Girls Cafaro, Kali, 8 Calvet, Katharine, 7 McCormick, Meghan, 11 Daswani, Ella, 8 Reeder, Mary Kait, 8 Kirchoff, Katherine, 6
Westminster Christian 1A D16 Girls Fernandez, Sara, 12 Perez-Dubson, Nina, 11 Zhao, Zihan, 11 Riveros, Valentina, 12 Auerbacher, Macy, 10 Vega, Ana, 10
Windermere Prep 1A D6 Girls Reagan, Parker, 7 Reece, Parker, 7 Alisa, Lavrenko, 11 Genesis, Jay, 7 Laura, Campos, 12 Jordan, Messieh, 11
Yeshiva 1A D14 Girls Citron, Odelia, 11 Stadlin, Shoshanna, 9 Brandt, Shira, 10 Cleeman, Samantha, 10 Lewis, Nikki, 9 Glaun, Ruth, 10 Brown, Leila, 9
School's Doubles Teams Team 1 Team 1 Team 2 Team 2
Academy at the Lakes Girls 1A D7 Nawaz, Zianab, 10 Vemuri, Nikhila, 11 Feliz-Negron, Victoria, 6 Van Veghal, Rylie, 9
Admiral Farragut Girls 1A D9 Burke, Serena, 10 DeSilva, Bianca, 11 N/A, N/A, 6 N/A, N/A, 6
All Saints Girls 1A D6 Rosa, Haley, 12 Walker, Hannah, 9 Rosa, Helen, 12 Moghadasi, Aryana, 12
Andrew Jackson Girls 1A D3 Hatcher, Ashonti, 12 Walker, Tequilla, 12 Wiggins, Gabrielle, 10 Nolan, Sydney, 9
Aucilla Christian Girls 1A D2 Hammrick, Riley, 10 Walton, Olivia, 10 Beshears, Grace, 12 Lindsey, Jenna, 9
Benjamin Girls 1A D12 Mahlmberg, Kiersten, 11 Ziff, Tatiana, 11 Boyland, Jane, 9 Perez-Vargas, Mariana, 11
Berkeley Prep Girls 1A D8 Ramakrishnan, Tori, 11 Bandes, Jaela, 10 High, Harper, 7 Urbanovsky, Hope, 11
Bishop McLaughlin Girls 1A D7 Jimenez, Natalia, 12 Dutt, Sierra, 9 Brown, MiKayla, 11 Deese, Alexis, 10
Bishop Snyder Girls 1A D3 Barton, Ashlyn, 11 Abad, Sabina, 11 Ryan, Claire, 11 Terhaar, Bella, 11
Boca Raton Christian Girls 1A D13 Sward, Rebekah, 11 Soubra, Sachi, 8 Alfieri, Isabella, 7 Boykin, Susan, 12
Bonita Springs Girls 1A D10 Tran, Jasmine, 10 Passos, Bettina, 9 Glass, Catherine, 9 Carias, Genesis, 9
Bradenton Christian Girls 1A D9 Lippens, Manon, 12 Lippens, Maxence, 10 Broadfoot, Ruby, 6 Wilt, Brooke, 11
Brooks-DeBartolo Girls 1A D7 Moran, Andrea, 12 Witherington, Audra, 12 Coffey, Grace, 11 Cileli, Hanna, 10
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Girls 1A D8 Uline, Lily, 9 Fischer, Cassie, 11 Powless, Ava, 10 Bullard, Meghan, 10
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) Girls 1A D14 Anselma, Gabriela, 11 Rodriguez, Valeria, 11 Quintanilla, Sophia, 10 Bethurem, Gabriela, 12
Canterbury (Fort Myers) Girls 1A D10 Anna, Diaz, 10 Emily, Javedan, 11 Maya, Allione, 10 Brenda, Zhang, 9
Canterbury (St. Petersburg) Girls 1A D9 Lawless, Sophie, 8 Kimmerich, Rike, 11 Ross, Emily, 10 Harris, Ella, 6
Cardinal Mooney Girls 1A D9 Melone, Alexis, 12 Dowden, Laura, 11 Leereveld, Zoe, 11 Hays, Sydney, 10
Cardinal Newman Girls 1A D13 Turner, Allison, 11 Flynn, Ashley, 11 Ritter, Olivia, 9 Fiorentino, Isabella, 10
Carrollton Girls 1A D16 Leichtling, Anais, 10 Leano, Isabella, 11 Menendez, Julietta, 8 Menendez, Jimena, 10
Carrollwood Girls 1A D7 Schoellhorn, Sarah, 12 Baltimore, Vian, 12 Tripp, Lauren, 9 Ali, Ayra, 11
Chaminade-Madonna Girls 1A D15 Paruas, Bryanna, 9 Lops, Oriana, 11 Kossow, Katelyn, 10 Ospino, Annette, 11
Christs Church Academy Girls 1A D3 Kasper, Aline, 10 Smith, Haisley, 10 Mangum, Julia, 11 Brown, Heather, 12
Circle Christian Girls 1A D5 Zirbel, Kelly, 11 Schulting, Leslie, 11 n/a, n/a, 6 n/a, n/a, 6
Clearwater Central Catholic Girls 1A D8 Brames, Lily, 11 Root, Julia, 12 Harland, Averi, 10 Shi, Helen, 11
Community Christian (Tallahassee) Girls 1A D2 Watson, Alex, 8 Wolfkill, Jessie, 11 Thomas, Sophie, 10 Neeley, Lauren, 7
Community School Girls 1A D10 Quevedo, Kaitlin, 7 Dounchis, Lily, 8 Jaffe, Brooke, 12 Labs, Julia, 11
Cornerstone Charter Girls 1A D6 Ingersoll, Courtney, 8 White, Jade, 7 Bonnewitz, Kate, 8 West, Kellie, 8
Divine Savior Academy (Doral) Girls 1A D15 Ponce, Madison, 12 Rodriguez, Avril, 7 Naffah, Veronica, 12 Beebee, Michelle, 11
Doctors Charter Girls 1A D15 Bramble, Autumn, 11 Florindez, Daniela, 12 N/A, N/A, 6 N/A, N/A, 6
Donna Klein Jewish Girls 1A D14 Starr, Alex, 12 Leder, Eden, 12 Levine, Dana, 10 Ball, Olivia, 9
Edgewood Girls 1A D11 Kunik, Claire, 9 Prasad, Ria, 9 Lawrence, Karlie, 10 Hirji, Ashlee, 12
Episcopal Girls 1A D3 Freeman, Ella Wells, 11 Peterson, Taryn, 12 Blanton, Izzy, 10 Swett, May May, 11
Evangelical Christian Girls 1A D10 Vera, Gabriella, 10 Simmering, Berklie, 6 Villarreal, Olivia, 10 Bocanegra, Alexandra, 8
Father Lopez Girls 1A D5 Chinelli, Sophia, 10 Serafimova, Vasilia, 11 Lowe, Marlena, 10 Lotz, Avery, 12
FAU Girls 1A D13 Ballou, Leah, 9 Castro-Videla, Maria, 10 Goshi, Mahaasrei, 10 Jonassaint, Dasha, 9
First Academy Girls 1A D5 Koon, Cameron, 9 Gearity, Jeanne, 11 VandenBrekel, McKenzie, 12 Specht, Jillian, 9
First Academy-Leesburg Girls 1A D4 Rome, Emma, 10 Han, Emily, 9 Ollivierre, Nia, 12 Gogioiu, Adriana, 8
First Baptist Girls 1A D10 Heaslip, Bella, 10 Denman, Aiden, 11 Oates, Alexa, 11 Baker, Alexis, 11
Florida High Girls 1A D2 Long, Riley, 7 Benjamin, Nerissa, 8 Warren, Ishawary, 11 Warren, Inkawary, 12
Foundation Academy Girls 1A D5 Peri, Nia, 6 Darnell, Dakota, 7 van der Reit, Hope, 9 Howard, Aubree, 10
Freeport Girls 1A D1 Chau, Destiny, 10 Martin, Abbiegail, 10 Chavez, Anna, 10 Andrews, Peyton, 10
Geneva Girls 1A D5 Garcia, Meadow, 7 Deatherage, MaryBoyce, 7 Troutman, Elizabeth, 11 Renfrow, Charolette, 9
Grandview Prep Girls 1A D13 Kondyan, Irene, 10 Debnam, Parker, 8 NA, NA, 6 NA, NA, 6
Hebrew Academy Girls 1A D15 Shushan, Amit, 12 Katz, Brielle, 9 Sedighim, Kayla, 12 Herskowitz, Kayla, 12
Hernando Christian Girls 1A D7 Tannoia, Chase, 12 Zhong, Alex, 12 McLain, Courtney, 10 Tannoia, Sage, 10
Hillel (N. Miami Beach) Girls 1A D15 Algranatti, Orli, 11 Dimitri, Raquel, 12 Bonwitt, Gabi, 10 Koenig, Edith, 7
Holy Trinity Girls 1A D11 Popowycz, Karina, 12 Dzheneva, Aleksandriya, 7 Epasinghe, Anjani, 11 Morris, Natalie, 6
Indian Rocks Christian Girls 1A D8 Yu, Kaitlyn, 12 Coloney, Justine, 12 Tumay, Antonella, 11 Coloney, Camryn, 9
International Studies Girls 1A D16 Salvatori, Gala, 8 Casas, Nicole, 8 Tulle, Camille, 8 Bilaine, Agatha, 8
Jay Girls 1A D1 Arrant, Carsen, 12 Kersey, Savannah, 12 Odom, Allie, 11 Lowry, Jada, 10
John Carroll Girls 1A D12 Bianchi, Madison, 12 Fedele, Sophia, 12 Westenhaver, Christine, 12 Pierson, Nicole, 12
Jupiter Christian Girls 1A D12 Evans, Apria, 7 Newcomm, Sarah, 10 Ivancevic, Brooke, 10 Ivancevic, Haley, 7
Kings Academy Girls 1A D13 Perdomo, Alyssa, 9 Williams, Jasmine, 11 Lahud, Cristina, 9 Casey, Tara, 11
Lake Mary Prep Girls 1A D5 Guyer, Hanna, 12 Mery, Jocelyn, 8 Nikolic, Nina, 11 Suchy, Anna, 12
Lakeland Christian Girls 1A D6 Norman, Maggy, 10 Morin, Emilie, 7 Brumley, Olivia "Scout", 9 Petcoff, Emma, 10
Maclay Girls 1A D2 Macri, Emily, 8 Perkins, Madison, 10 Stockel, Rachel, 11 Snider, Bella, 11
Madison County Girls 1A D2 Medders, Charlene, 12 Cantey, Ashley, 11 Quintana, Angelina, 10 Gore, Jadyn, 11
Marathon Girls 1A D16 ross, delania, 11 cuo, lillian, 9 segard, lucy, 9 ponzoo, celine, 10
Marco Island Academy Girls 1A D10 Nash, Willow, 12 Faremouth, Lauren, 11 Jones, Reese, 10 Schauer, Jasmin, 10
Masters Academy (Vero Beach) Girls 1A D12 Perez, Valentina, 8 Tarpey, Ciara (Sunshine), 9 Gainey, Haley, 11 Powell, Caitlyn, 10
Melbourne Central Catholic Girls 1A D11 Sutton, Anna, 12 Sutton, Sara, 12 Gocek, Jenny, 11 Roth, Sammie, 12
Merritt Island Christian Girls 1A D11 Caswell, Angelina, 11 Caswell, Nadia, 12 Stallone, Grace, 11 Zimmerman, Rachel, 10
Miami Country Day Girls 1A D15 Bassette, Gabrielle, 6 Bassette, Allexii, 10 Salazar, Maria, 10 Bell, Lolita, 12
Mount Dora Christian Girls 1A D4 Bixby, Ava, 12 Deleon, Amelia, 9 Gardner, Kharis, 12 Mendez, Madison, 10
Munroe Girls 1A D2 White, Carly, 9 Anderson, Emiley, 12 May, Lawre Bradley, 7 Bergman, Zoe, 9
Newberry Girls 1A D4 Winkel, Grace, 12 Hunter, Olivia, 10 Kempton, Natalie, 11 Allen, Kathryn, 12
North Bay Haven Girls 1A D1 Casiple, Kayla, 12 Garred, Emily, 9 Khan, Zoya, 11 Wilbur, Evan, 8
North Florida Christian Girls 1A D2 Ashlynn, Stennett, 9 Laura, Ceci, 11 Alexis, Poppell, 12 Hannah, Lee, 10
Northside Christian Girls 1A D8 Lochow, Sophia, 7 Cortese, Kimmy, 10 Hodges, Ashley, 12 Harrison, Aspyn, 9
Oak Hall Girls 1A D4 Pickens, Katherine, 8 Dace, Emily, 12 Oweiss, Nour, 8 Bizub, Allison, 8
Orangewood Christian Girls 1A D5 Morffi, Alexandra, 12 Sloan, Abby, 9 Bennett, Camilla, 11 Duford, Haley, 11
Out-of-Door Girls 1A D9 Viackova, Julie, 7 Davenport, Laura, 11 Studdiford, Mairead, 12 Van Hoesen, Devon, 7
Oxbridge Academy Girls 1A D13 Fenster, Sophie, 9 Frank, Amanda, 12 Ringvald, Sofia, 12 Van Nostrand, Alexa, 10
P. K. Yonge Girls 1A D4 Collins, Peyton, 12 Oluwaseyi, Olabige, 12 Schackow, Grace, 11 Patterson, Abi, 9
Palmer Trinity Girls 1A D16 Gomez, Isabella, 12 Salvato, Francesca, 9 Brand, Dorothea, 11 Brand, Josefina, 11
Pensacola Catholic Girls 1A D1 Thomas, Sydney, 12 Taylor, Frances, 12 Goyins, Sadie, 11 Eddins, Maggie, 9
Pine School Girls 1A D12 Charles, Angela, 10 Pescinski, Katie, 12 Rudnitsky, Solana, 10 Pfeifer, Michelle, 10
Posnack Girls 1A D14 Chussid, Samantha, 11 Kushner, Abbie, 11 Mimoun, Mika, 9 Bitton, Naomi, 12
Providence Girls 1A D3 Scholar, Savannah, 10 Rabb, Lindsay, 12 Hannan, Jade, 11 Gabriella, Patania, 10
Ransom Everglades Girls 1A D16 Rubell, Ella, 10 Castillo, Olivia, 10 DiGasbarro, Ella, 9 Leeds, Hallie, 11
Riviera Prep Girls 1A D16 Lardiez, Milagros, 8 Puentes, Priscilla, 9 Marconi, Isabella, 11 Siu, Isabella, 12
Rocky Bayou Christian Girls 1A D1 Weaver, Charlotte, 11 Hooks, MacKenzie, 9 Miller, Devon, 9 Richmond, Abigail, 9
Sagemont Girls 1A D14 Ubeira, Lourdes, 12 Dangond, Fabianna, 11 Spielmann, Isabel, 10 Plumadore, Samantha, 11
Santa Fe Catholic Girls 1A D6 LOVELY, ELIZABETH, 11 MERRITT, SARAH, 12 BLAIS, REGAN, 9 DOCKERY, KATHARINE, 9
Sarasota Christian Girls 1A D9 Hirt, Aaliyah, 11 Hirt, Nicole, 10 Campion, Kendall, 11 Sanchez, Adrainna, 11
Seacrest Country Day Girls 1A D10 Covelli, Julia, 12 Bluestein, Chelsea, 8 Covelli, Amanda, 10 Ducham, Aliya, 10
Seffner Christian Girls 1A D7 Ijewere, Lauren, 8 Alata, Francesca, 10 Brownlee, Reagan, 8 Tisdale, Rylee, 10
Sheridan Hills Christian Girls 1A D14 Vargas, Manuela, 11 Lenghea, Audrey, 10 Vargas, Paula, 9 Coles, Alicia, 8
Shorecrest Prep Girls 1A D9 Forney, Emily, 9 Bryant, Wynn, 11 Price, Kirsten, 10 Marston, Sofia, 10
SLAM Academy Girls 1A D16 Horta, Khalia, 6 Romero, Sophia, 7 Cruz, Mia, 7 Alcerro-Garcia, Loyda, 11
South Walton Girls 1A D1 Reid, Natalie, 9 Petty, Mackenzie, 10 Williams, Mackenzie, 12 Blumberg, Emily, 10
Southwest Florida Christian Girls 1A D10 Noell, Lauren, 12 Higginbotham, Amanda, 12 Regnaert, Isabel, 12 Richardson, Kaci, 8
St. Andrews Girls 1A D13 Forster, Isabel, 10 Snyder, Sara, 10 Pal, Manci, 8 Shendell, Arielle, 10
St. Edwards Girls 1A D12 Brown, Neenah, 9 Morey, Miranda, 10 Strauss, Lily, 9 Shaikh, Zayna, 10
St. John Neumann Girls 1A D10 Hussey, Samantha, 11 Seeber, Kinsley, 9 Krupka, Rachel, 11 Franco, Vanessa, 11
St. John Paul II (Tallahassee) Girls 1A D2 Stout, Tiffany, 12 Rooney, Sara Grace, 12 Ijeoma, Nina, 12 Cowles, Frances, 10
St. Johns Country Day Girls 1A D3 Hyatt, Stella, 8 Payton, Delaney, 11 Peterson, Lilly, 11 Mateo, Jazmin, 12
St. Joseph Girls 1A D3 Criscuolo, Julianne, 11 Weaver, Keelin, 11 Pearrow, Jenna, 10 Gerstenberger, Emilia, 11
St. Petersburg Catholic Girls 1A D9 Hand, Maggie, 9 Demarest, Madeline, 11 Harrington, Shannon, 12 Vega, Jane, 10
St. Stephens Girls 1A D9 Perazzolo, Laura, 11 Traub, Paradise, 9 Petrova, Maria, 8 Sun, Qiuyuan, 11
Tampa Prep Girls 1A D8 Paglieri, Alex, 11 Rothberg, Shelby, 12 Strode, Katrina, 8 Maya, Lauren, 10
The Masters Academy (Oviedo) Girls 1A D5 Martinez, Jaqueline, 10 Watson, Rachel, 10 Jensen, Sophia, 10 Lim, Amber, 12
Trinity Catholic Girls 1A D4 Ortiz, Victoria, 10 Sutton, Alexandra, 11 Wolgast, Savannah, 11 DeClerk, Natalie, 11
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) Girls 1A D3 Jones, Alana, 8 Proctor, Kyla, 7 Brown, Nakiya, 11 Haney, Emma, 8
Trinity Prep Girls 1A D5 Lawton, Annabelle, 11 Miller, Sammy, 12 Field, Danielle, 12 Autrey, Madison, 12
Union County Girls 1A D3 Crook, Gracie, 12 Whitlock, Zoie, 12 Williams, Brooklyn, 10 Cunningham, Brooklyn, 12
Vernon Girls 1A D1 Bush, Lana, 12 Brown, Alayna, 11 Johns, Cherish, 9 Smith, Emma, 9
West Shore Girls 1A D11 Bahsoun, Sarah, 11 Pekmezian, Maci, 11 Albert, Bianka, 8 Bahsoun, Tehya, 9
Westminster Academy Girls 1A D14 Calvet, Katharine, 7 Cafaro, Kali, 8 McCormick, Meghan, 11 Reeder, Mary Kait, 8
Westminster Christian Girls 1A D16 Zhao, Zihan, 11 Fernandez, Sara, 12 Perez-Dubson, Nina, 11 Riveros, Valentina, 12
Windermere Prep Girls 1A D6 Reece, Parker, 7 Reagan, Parker, 7 Genesis, Jay, 7 Laura, Campos, 12
Yeshiva Girls 1A D14 Stadlin, Shoshanna, 9 Citron, Odelia, 11 Brandt, Shira, 10 Lewis, Nikki, 10