Tennis State Series Lineup

School Singles Players Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3 Rank 4 Rank 5 Rank 6 Rank 7 Rank 8 Rank 9 Rank 10 Rank 11 Rank 12
Academy at the Lakes 1A D7 Boys Loutas, Dion, 11 Lilienthal, Aidan, 11 Bobby, Pesch, 11 Impresso, Nathan, 11 Vemuri, Rohan, 7 Jiang, Michael, 7 Taimoor, Nawaz, 9 Panepinto, AJ, 9
Admiral Farragut 1A D9 Boys Rakitsky, Vladimir, 10 Hwang, Woojin, 10 Gape, Jack, 12 Babboni, Enzo, 9 Griffith, Cade, 8 Martin, Logan, 7
All Saints 1A D6 Boys Patel, Anay, 11 Bruschayt, Jacob, 10 Bruschayt, Max, 8 Page, Garrett, 11 Tolentino, Andrew, 9 Doujaiji, George, 11
Aucilla Christian 1A D2 Boys Cruce, Davis, 12 Bishop, Dawson, 11 Bass, Brewster, 8 Arceneaux, Matthew, 10 Sullivan, Will, 10 Davis, Joey, 10 Hughes, Hunter, 10
Benjamin 1A D12 Boys Silvers, Dean, 11 Jasti, Siddhart, 10 Crawford, Christian, 12 Lukas, Burnett, 10 Smith, Matt, 9 Garcia, Alex, 9 Lama, Nicolas, 11 Salehi, Cameron, 9
Berean Christian 1A D13 Boys Meneses, Manny, 11 Arevalo, Nathan, 8 Bolt, Warner, 7 Estrada, Sebastian, 7 Bolt, Harrison, 9 Smith, Dylan, 9 Bostwick, Ethan, 10
Berkeley Prep 1A D8 Boys Leonov, Andrei, 10 Thomas, Matthew, 11 Zhang, Henry, 11 High, Graden, 9 Mouch, Jack, 11 Matton, Kyle, 9 Kapadia, Dhruv, 9 Rodriguez, Nicholas, 9 Rodriguez, Christian, 10 Sheyner, Michael, 11
Bishop McLaughlin 1A D7 Boys Nunag, Justin, 10 Yanowitz, Nicholas, 12 Castillo, Ethan, 10 Fenton, Patrick, 9 Pioszak, Brett, 10
Bishop Snyder 1A D3 Boys Rowland, Kaleb, 11 McCauley, Joseph, 11 McGarrity, John, 11 Tubaledo, Christian, 11 Luman, Daniel, 9 Cooksey, Jack, 11
Boca Raton Christian 1A D13 Boys Chapman, Noah, 6 Alfieri, Matthew, 8 Salisbury, Zach, 10 Lira, Caio, 6 None, None, 9
Bonita Springs 1A D10 Boys Baird, Nicolas, 10 Bryan, Presley, 10 Borgerink, Beckham, 9 Hustrulid, Kristian, 9 Sturk, Tanner, 10 Corporan, Nicholas, 10
Bradenton Christian 1A D9 Boys Giraldo, Antonio, 11 Nguyen, Anthony, 7 Giraldo, Nico, 10 Dozeman, Troy, 8 Luke, Dozeman, 11
Brooks-DeBartolo 1A D7 Boys Flores, Sergio, 11 Sharpless, Jackson, 12 White, Noah, 11 Vantoorenburg, Benjamin, 11 Edwards, Marlon, 10 Stewart, Andrew, 12 Limcangco, Dexter, 10 Gestrich, Sean, 12
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 1A D8 Boys Slavkin, Athen, 9 Rodriguez, Jaden, 9 Marinov, Dylan, 10 Galbraith, Drew, 11 Cook, Noah, 11 Stanley, Mason, 10 Engelhardt, Austin, 10 Selby, Cole, 10 Montes, Matthew, 10 Chappell, Thomas, 10 Ashmead, Michael, 10 Kapusta, Caden, 10
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) 1A D14 Boys Bogelin, Chris, 8 Germinal, James, 7 Keller, Caleb, 12 Moscoso, Juan, 10 Rey, Diego, 8 Bass, Isaac, 12
Cambridge Christian 1A D8 Boys Fitzgerald, Sergey, 12 Froelich, Noah, 10 Froelich, Justin, 12 Yu, Dustin, 12 Yang, Jason, 12 Fischer, Alex, 10 Ramthun, Aaron, 10 Mitchell, Ben, 10
Canterbury (Fort Myers) 1A D10 Boys Randy, Spivey, 12 Andres, Hernandez, 11 David, Cato, 12 Brett, Burton, 12 Andrew, Canzano, 11 Jay, Chavakula, 10 Jacob, Tomas, 10 Danny, Badia, 10 Daniel, Zhang, 9 Isaiah, Asbed, 9 Sebastian, Aquedo, 11 Ari, Mowzoon, 9
Canterbury (St. Petersburg) 1A D9 Boys Patel, Rohan, 11 Welch, Ty, 11 Brunetti, Cristian, 10 McFarland, Jamie, 7 Tomey, Max, 10 Dobbs, Max, 9 Daniel, Nebi, 8 Martin, Daniel, 8
Cardinal Mooney 1A D9 Boys Hamburger, Edward, 11 Hebda, Jake, 12 Linehan, Graham, 11 Jones, Carson, 11 Hudson, Ethan, 11 Nash, Tanner, 11 Russell, Tanner, 11 Soboliev, Daniel, 10 Liebel, Matthew, 11 Hays, Jack, 9 Plattner, Wyatt, 9 Christensen, Jake, 12
Cardinal Newman 1A D13 Boys Eutsey, Kevin, 9 Shaw, Maxwell, 12 Azqueta, Christian, 9 Leary, Alexander, 9 Albritton, Brad, 10
Carrollwood 1A D7 Boys Smith, Dan, 11 Verdi, Frank, 11 Johnston, Joseph, 11 Snyder, Michael, 12 Burdette, Jake, 10 Aremanda, Nisanth, 11 DeBoskey, Justin, 9 Johnston, Jared, 11 Merzuki, Neil, 10 Roos, Adam, 11
Chaminade-Madonna 1A D15 Boys Pereira de Miranda, Rodrigo, 11 Labarca, Santiago, 9 McGlashan, Miles, 10 Nguyen, Dang, 11 Orrett, Colin, 9 Dye, Joseph, 9 Macri, Michael, 12
Christs Church Academy 1A D3 Boys Healey, Chase, 8 Van Halter, Keagan, 10 Carwile, Jared, 12 Finley, Isaac, 12 Sayre, Lucas, 12 Britt, David, 10 Akers, Brent, 12 Molter, Dalton, 11 Del-Rosa, Samuel, 10
Circle Christian 1A D5 Boys Moore, Zach, 11 Moore, Ben, 8 Cox, Joshua, 7 Matthew, Rhoads, 8 Jordan, Luke, 9 Clayconb, Cooper, 8 Claycomb, Canon, 11 Griffis, Owen, 9
Clearwater Central Catholic 1A D8 Boys Day, Ryan, 10 Boland, Ryan, 10 Daily, Reece, 11 Romero, Gueillermo, 10 Mijuskovic, Nikola, 12 Stone, Luke, 11 Turner, Ian, 10 Botouroglou, Adrian, 9
Community Christian (Tallahassee) 1A D2 Boys Myhre, Eli, 9 Gilbert, Jack, 9 Buchner, Jeb, 12 Buchner, David, 9 Holloway, Ben, 9 Garcia, Gabriel, 6 Adcock, Collis, 10 Leonard, Noah, 10
Community School 1A D10 Boys Dounchis, Sebastian, 10 Ferrante, Matthew, 11 Braverman, Justin, 10 Newhall, Yell, 10 Blabey, Weston, 11 Braverman, Joshua, 12 Rajani, Yash, 11 Walzer, Jack, 6 Diamond, Nicholas, 10 Rogers, Harrison, 12
Cornerstone Charter 1A D6 Boys Bartos, Blake, 8 Walker, Christian, 8 Baker, Dallas, 11 Sowers, David, 11 Ursic, Rexford, 7 del Aguila Martos, Javier, 11 Petersen, Liam, 7
Divine Savior Academy (Doral) 1A D15 Boys Martinez, Lucas, 9 Rodriguez, Rene, 9 Martinez, Santiago, 11 Martinez, Daniel, 12 Arango, Juan, 10 Curbello, Diego, 11 Agreda, Reuben, 11 Morillo, Juan, 10
Doctors Charter 1A D15 Boys Williams, Reubin, 11 Bramble, Alex, 11 Sammons, Matthew, 10 Louis, Trobsan, 10 Luca, Hotze-Martinez, 9
Donna Klein Jewish 1A D14 Boys Gritzman, Yair, 9 Friedman, Chad, 12 Brenner, Aaron, 10 Moed, Chase, 12 Englander, Zev, 9 Bewkower, Isaac, 9 Schwartz, Jacob, 10
Edgewood 1A D11 Boys Sutherlin, Logan, 10 Gay, Brandon, 11 Kunik, Lleyton, 11 Rao, Nathan, 9 Graybeal, Ethan, 11 Yang, Andy, 8 Monterrubio, Francisco, 10
Episcopal 1A D3 Boys McQuade, Connor, 12 Bobo, Justin, 10 King, Nathaniel, 12 Jarvis, Walker, 9 Bodin, Stuart, 12 Nicholson, Nolan, 11 Walton, Alonzo, 9 Adams, Jack, 10 Potter, Jack, 7 Sievert, Alan, 12
Evangelical Christian 1A D10 Boys Pettit, Tanner, 9 Vera, Adrian, 12 Patel, Aryan, 6 Monceau, Adrian, 9 Crawford, Porter, 9 Fuentes, Gustavo, 10
Father Lopez 1A D5 Boys Tocci, Blake, 12 Van der Burgt, Lucas, 12 Sharma, Pranav, 11 Lessard, Riley, 11 Falkenberg, Robert, 10 Lowe, Maxwell, 10
FAU 1A D13 Boys Delgado, John, 12 Metanieu, Andre, 11 Mays, Christopher, 12 Kirshner, Zachary, 12 Myers, Jake, 10 Potenza, Andrew, 11 Romega, Michael, 11 Farrukh, Tahir, 11
First Academy 1A D5 Boys Balao, Carsten, 11 Newsome, Robert, 8 Middleton, Andrew, 10 Torres, Andre, 11 Luna, Alejandro, 11 He, Siyuan, 10 QU, Aojie, 9
First Academy-Leesburg 1A D4 Boys Punt, Sammy, 12 Venetta, Nick, 10 Grimm, Hunter, 8 Cherry, Bryce, 8 Ponds, Jacob, 8 Cherry, Cason, 6 Rodriquez, Luke, 6 Nguyen, Christopher, 8
Florida High 1A D2 Boys Roane, Gabrieal, 8 O'Cain, Dan, 10 Folsom, John, 12 Roane, Sebastian, 6 Sankuratri, Srihari, 9 Prater, Cameron, 9 Poole, Evan, 8 Lambert, Peyton, 10
Florida Prep 1A D11 Boys To, Tsubasa, 12 Demari, John, 8 Magadeev, Insar, 12 Davidson, Hunter, 10 Swann, Zarek, 11 Smith, Terell, 7 ko, Taewook, 10 Rola, Jared, 7
Foundation Academy 1A D5 Boys Binkley, Kyle, 9 Palmer, Gregory, 9 Miller, Jason, 12 conover, Scott, 7 Ogden, Jason, 6 Peri, Lorenz, 8 Ghazal, Riley, 6 McDonald, Josh, 6
Freeport 1A D1 Boys Byrd, Hayden, 10 Barthel, Liam, 10 Rosales, Jeremy, 10 Brown, Blane, 10 Maceluch, Michael, 10
Geneva 1A D5 Boys Humphrey, Dylan, 8 Zhou, Junhao (Victor), 10 Johnson, Thomas, 9 Pollard, Ellis, 10 Yu, James, 9 Barner, Luke, 9 Patel, Karan, 9
Grandview Prep 1A D13 Boys Dye, Carter, 10 Tracy, Peter, 9 Myers, Jeremy, 12 Dye, Baker, 7 Ziegler, Denis, 11 DeJong, Michael, 11 Rossler, Brandon, 11 Yudien, David, 11
Hebrew Academy 1A D15 Boys Lurie, David, 12 Abrahams, Joeseph, 12 Cohen, Yehuda, 10 Kruger, Uri, 10 Lruie, Sammy, 9 Posner, Jonathan, 12 Posner, Joshua, 10 Grosz, Ben, 10 Miller, Asher, 9
Hernando Christian 1A D7 Boys Zhang, Tony, 12 Zhao, Gavin, 11 Dedmon, Jacob, 9 Umstead, William, 9 Fan, Raymond, 12
Hillel (N. Miami Beach) 1A D15 Boys Gilbert, Myles, 11 Berenstein, Michael, 11 LIsker, Yair, 11 Lisker, Gad, 11 Cohen, Norman, 9 Ratzker, Ben, 11 Bentata, Joshua, 8
Holy Trinity 1A D11 Boys Olomu, Nicholas, 11 Cohen, Samuel, 11 Kilbourne, George, 12 Platt, Kevin, 11 Moore, Luke, 8 Evan, Jacobus, 12 Bierbrunner, Conner, 9 Dandridge, James, 11 Aguilo-Seara, Francisco, 12 Cacciatore, Charles, 11 Mercaldo, John, 12
Indian Rocks Christian 1A D8 Boys Custer, Caden, 10 Bennett, Will, 10 DeVries, Boden, 8 Wright, Collin, 9 Quispe, Antonio, 9 Rogers, Trey, 9 Rogers, Chris, 12 Battaglia, Conner, 10 Ceklic, Daniel, 8 Glenn, Jake, 12 Marshall, jarred, 12 Zahn, Jack, 12
International Studies 1A D16 Boys Carnevalli, Ignacio, 11 Ramirez, Eduardo, 12 Colleu, Sasha, 6 Creis, Claudio, 11 Mazel, Hippolyte, 7
Jay 1A D1 Boys Eddings, James, 12 Martin, Lucas, 12 Damron, Jared, 12 Barrow, Grant, 9 Phillips, Connor, 10 Strickling, Ryan, 7 Locklin, Braden, 7
John Carroll 1A D12 Boys Breslaw, Dylan, 12 Sammartino, Luke, 11 Bryant, Kai, 9 Cheyne, Michael, 12 McGuire, Trace, 12 Carrasquero, Rafael, 9
Jupiter Christian 1A D12 Boys Briegel, Jeremy, 11 Pechette, Joshua, 9 Baldwin, Gaige, 6 Baldwin, Gavin, 6 Flora, Michael, 6
Kings Academy 1A D13 Boys Williams, Jaden, 8 Brown, Jared, 10 Chidiac, Jonathan, 10 Cueto, Bernard, 10 Yin, Zhichuan, 11 Pietro, Linhares Michelin, 11 Prieto, Andres, 10 Ackner, Jason, 10 Stellino, Dominic, 9
Lake Mary Prep 1A D5 Boys Fields, Aron, 12 Murakami, Masaharu, 12 Glisson, Brandon, 12 Nikolic, Marko, 11 Romney, Jake, 11 Taintor, James Spencer, 11 Yechivi, Joel, 12 Niven, Callum, 12 Ogden, Chace, 12 Panzo, Luke, 9 Ogden, Zachary, 9 Dimitrakakis, Andrew, 10
Lakeland Christian 1A D6 Boys Nelson, Matt, 10 Lai, Wenjo, 8 Spann, Kelton, 10 Chism, Tanner, 10 Curls, Eli, 8 Harris, Aiden, 8 Cooper, Will, 8
Maclay 1A D2 Boys Cicchetti, Nick, 10 Daughton, Will, 12 Sweeney, Michael, 9 Stewart, Evan, 12 Knox, Jennings, 10 Mossell, Ryan, 11 Figg-Cox, Owen, 12 Rankin, Devin, 12
Madison County 1A D2 Boys Scott, Jeffery, 11 Washington, Thomas, 12 Grass, Tyler, 9 Gee-Washington, Zytavious, 11 Renfroe, Tanner, 9 Brown, Jayvian, 9
Marathon 1A D16 Boys alvera, algel, 12 hernendez, fabian, 10 holdings, adrian, 6 marchardo, anthony, 10 gruetzmann, ricky, 10
Masters Academy (Vero Beach) 1A D12 Boys Powell, Ryan, 8 Driggers, Brandon, 10 Notargiacomo, Ryan, 10 Sutter, Micah, 9 Suranafsky, Eli, 11 Burris, Matthew, 6
Melbourne Central Catholic 1A D11 Boys Mersch, Joaquin, 11 Gocek, Aiden, 9 Ho, Murillo (Than), 11 Simko, Lukas, 9 Patternoster, Joey, 12 Kieu, Alex, 11
Merritt Island Christian 1A D11 Boys Stallone, Jack, 12 Rye, Cameron, 10 Phillips, Justin, 10 Portanova, Noah, 11 Lehman, Noah, 8 Margiotta, Bennett, 7 Fafard, Ethan, 10 Crisafulli, Anthony, 10
Miami Country Day 1A D15 Boys Siegler, Louis, 12 Weisberg, Morgan, 11 Breslow, Harrison, 12 Halliwell, Jackson, 11 Resnick, Jared, 12 Kamlani, Saavan, 12 Goncalves, Oscar, 9 Calfa, Andrew, 11 Deniz, Efe, 9 Chemla, Lucas, 9 Donayre, Luca, 9 Tzalik, Daniel, 9
Mount Dora Christian 1A D4 Boys Fecht, Colby, 12 Allen, Kye, 11 Liverotti, Matteo, 6 Maley, Sam, 11 Mowers, Nick, 12 Quinn, Dylan, 11 Achorn, Adam, 7 Parent, Gradey, 6 Evans, Vaylen, 7
North Bay Haven 1A D1 Boys Watford, Wyatt, 9 Anderson, Parker, 11 Beiswanger, Conrad, 9 Fowler, Joshua, 11 Nelson, Joshua, 10 Gant, Pherson, 6 Nelson, Jaden, 10 Casiple, Brody, 10 Vu, Dat, 11 Casiple, Ryan, 8 D'Niroux, Kamerin, 6 Chaudry, Humzah, 8
North Florida Christian 1A D2 Boys Chris, Pham, 12 Terry "Trooper", Price, 8 Preston, Reece, 12 Jason, Tolar, 12 Nasir, Jones, 12 Ray, Rice, 12 Paul, Sorenson, 12 Justin, Bodiford, 12
Northside Christian 1A D8 Boys Cortese, James, 12 Bundshu, Ian, 12 Icely, Watt, 10 Sosa, Gavin, 6 Powless, Johnny, 7
Oak Hall 1A D4 Boys Loryea, Lawson, 8 Cornwell, Blake, 8 Gallogly, Ayden, 7 Zaidi, Haider, 6 Veerapaneni, Anish, 7 Fuhr, Spencer, 8 Altakrouri, Bilal, 7 Moy, Thomas, 6
Orangewood Christian 1A D5 Boys Smith, Braeden, 11 Smith, Cole, 11 Smith, Cam, 11 Duford, Caeden, 9 Smith, Tanner, 8 Kirschner, Sammy, 11 Morgan, Jason, 11 Del Pino, Adrian, 12
Out-of-Door 1A D9 Boys Isaac, Quinn, 10 Kong, YuChen, 11 Chiritescu, Andrew, 10 Marfella, Luka, 11 O'Callaghan, Collin, 12 O'Callaghan, Cameron, 10 Barth, Nick, 7 Studdiford, Owen, 7
Oxbridge Academy 1A D13 Boys Green, Dylan, 12 Jackson, Robbie, 11 Van Nostrand, Allan, 11 Fenster, Zach, 10 Hines, Michael, 12 Hallowell, Lev, 11 Gillepsie, Charlie, 11 Veccia, Aiden, 11 Kassatly, Lucas, 9
P. K. Yonge 1A D4 Boys Esguerra, Ivan, 11 Esguerra, Kendrick, 9 Kennard, Jadon, 11 Campbell, Lotus, 10 Miller, Matthew, 8 Bonahue, Alex, 11 Jeong, Brandon, 9 Whittaker, Rad, 9 Christie, Jaxson, 9 Snyder, Eli, 8 Olabige, Boluwatife, 7 Kovach, Luke, 7
Palmer Trinity 1A D16 Boys Diaz, Patricio, 11 Strong, Edward, 9 Zapata, Benito, 11 Gomez, Michael, 12 Schrier, Lucas, 11 Bayas, Lucas, 9 Correa, Jose, 9 Moscetti, Massimo, 10 Ortiz, Alejandro, 10 Soejima, Shun, 10 Montana, Andres, 11 McMichael, Thomas, 12
Pensacola Catholic 1A D1 Boys Ling, Patrick, 9 Eddins, Mike, 12 Mougey, Peter James, 11 Talbert, Gramm, 11 Merritt, Clark, 12 Marshall, Timmy, 9 Henry, Davis, 12
Pine School 1A D12 Boys Tettamanti, Grabriel, 12 Upton, Robert, 12 Ehrlich, Zach, 11 Schulman, Sam, 9 Foley, Peter, 9 Long, Trent, 10
Posnack 1A D14 Boys LoFrisco, James, 10 Feldman, Alec, 12 Zebersky, Ari, 11 Esrubilsku, Eric, 8 Goldman, Ethan, 6 Sion, Solomon, 9 Shatz, Ethan, 9 Hoisman, Jacob, 9
Providence 1A D3 Boys Weeks, Hunter, 11 Jonathan, Akhlagi, 12 Marshall, Weeks, 8 Nick, Crane, 9 Blake, Kurtziel, 12 Nick, Fox, 10 Casey, Nalen, 8
Ransom Everglades 1A D16 Boys Dill, Grant, 12 Green, David, 9 Gelber, Sam, 9 Lake, Alexander, 10 Kauffmann, Dylan, 9 Elegant, Luke, 12 Crosby, Sebastian, 12 Munroe, Connor, 10 McPhillips, Frank, 10 Bennett, Jonah, 10
Riviera Prep 1A D16 Boys Wayne, Rosen, 9 JoSu, Gaubeka, 10 Noah, Jonasz, 10 Jack, Kelly, 9 Gustavo, Costa, 12 Juan, DeAngulo, 9 Fredrico, Van Ness, 11
Riviera Prep 1A D16 Boys Wayne, Rosen, 9 JoSu, Gaubeka, 10 Noah, Jonasz, 10 Jack, Kelly, 9 Gustavo, Costa, 12 Juan, DeAngulo, 9 Fererico, Van Ness, 11
Rocky Bayou Christian 1A D1 Boys Fortenberry, David, 12 Roberson, Ryan, 8 Fortenberry, Jacob, 9 Phillips, Christian, 11 Jackson, Mark, 11 O'Sullivan, Jeremiah, 9 Bedner, Hunter, 10 Miller, Merrick, 7 Waddy, Ian, 10 Trapp, Ryan, 8
Sagemont 1A D14 Boys Gyotoku, Alex, 12 Lyons, Stone, 11 Pastewski, Matthew, 12 Do Prado, Leonardo, 9 Lyons, Sawyer, 9 Crouzet, Timothee, 9 Pastewski, Brian, 9 Tran, Anh, 10 Olinick, Caleb, 9 Arosemena, Ricardo, 12
Santa Fe Catholic 1A D6 Boys COLLANY, CASPIAN, 11 WYDICK, COOPER, 12 BONINI, STEWART, 10 MAGEE, SEAN, 10 WILLIAMS, MATTHEW, 10 ECHENIQUE, MATTHEW, 10 DEVINE, EVAN, 10 WILLIAMS, AIDEN, 10 CISNERO, CARLOS, 10 WYDICK, JOHN, 10
Sarasota Christian 1A D9 Boys Kelley, Joe, 11 DiMartino, Nathan, 10 Beita, Donovan, 8 Solomon, Roman, 7 Gamble, Jack, 9 Schlabach, Davis, 9 Brubaker, Caedon, 9 Knepp, Ryan, 9
Seacrest Country Day 1A D10 Boys Kamyshev, sean, 11 Talano, Ryan, 11 Shelar, Kiran, 12 Feins, Adam, 12 Tucker, Jack, 8 Khan, Kaean, 8
Seffner Christian 1A D7 Boys McDonald, Brendan, 11 Shenning, Royce, 11 Shenning, Daniel, 11 Kooper, Kyle, 9 Kremann, Ty, 9 Lucier, Evan, 7 Lucier, Mason, 7
Sheridan Hills Christian 1A D14 Boys Chipman, TJ, 12 Ceberos, Jorge, 10 Richard, Matthew, 10 Saintil, Kaileb, 10 Welch, Jeremy, 10 Louiny, Khiel, 6 Johns, Noah, 6
Shorecrest Prep 1A D9 Boys Danielson, Matthew, 11 Bilanovic, Stefan, 8 Del Zoppo, Tyler, 10 Levine, Kyle, 11 Rangelov, Georgi, 6 Mayo, Tate, 12 Wilsey, Jake, 11 Cobb, William (Lliam), 11 Herlihy, Sam, 10 Zwack, Leddon, 10 Jacobs, Joshua, 11
SLAM Academy 1A D16 Boys Rivera, Jacob, 11 Yin, Vincent, 11 Yin, Ryan, 10 Alemán, Daniel, 12 Lopez, Jeremy, 12
South Walton 1A D1 Boys Spring, John, 11 Reid, Nick, 11 Lawrence, Clay, 11 Moore, Carson, 9 Greene, Zack, 10 Suchevits, Ty, 9
St. Andrews 1A D13 Boys Lowen, Jacob, 10 Boika, Leo, 8 Nash, Ryan, 8 Fente, Andres, 9 Metz, Thomas, 11 Metz, Matthew, 11
St. Edwards 1A D12 Boys Niederpruem, Ryan, 11 Chesley, Jacob, 10 Damiani, Jake, 9 Tettamanti, Toby, 11 Hackenburg, Cole, 9
St. John Paul II (Boca Raton) 1A D13 Boys Lejarraga Morales, Alex, 11 Dupuis, Lance, 10 Haag, Tommy, 11 Gonzalez Saez, Luis, 11 Rojas, Liam, 12 Gonzalez Saez, Angel, 11 Ludwig, Brendan, 10 Visconti, John, 10 Watson, Aidan, 9 Mansoir, David, 10
St. John Paul II (Tallahassee) 1A D2 Boys Slay, Luke, 12 Golabek, James, 11 O'Connor, Braidan, 12 Ricco, Rocco, 10 Ingram, Connor, 12 Zapata, Andrew, 9
St. Johns Country Day 1A D3 Boys Cabrera, John, 9 Sessions, Rhett, 12 Kats, Jonathan, 10 Martin, Spencer, 10 Payton, Benjamin, 7 Steiner, Braden, 11 Patel, Sahaj, 11 Robbins, Parker, 11
St. Joseph 1A D3 Boys Wang, Yinze, 9 Lopez, Javier, 10 Searle, Callum, 9 Graham, Kenyon, 12 Pazos, Aja, 10 Borie, Matthieu, 9 Hanvey, Matthew, 10
St. Petersburg Catholic 1A D9 Boys Reilly, Andrew, 11 Prather, Sean, 11 Kunitzer, Cameron, 12 Szemer, Andrew, 12 Russano, Sonney, 11 Brattvet, Brett, 12 Herman, Michael, 11 Kovich, Victor
St. Stephens 1A D9 Boys Jiang, Kaiwen, 10 Damm, Maxmillian, 12 Ibragimov, Gleb, 10 Bonte, Maxmillian, 11 Petrov, Maxmillian, 12 Dal Boni, Leonardo, 8 Pettingell, Jake, 9 Perazzolo, Ricardo, 7
Tampa Prep 1A D8 Boys Hamzah, Omar, 12 Kanzer, Brian, 10 Burdge, Rocco, 9 Gerardi, Grant, 9 Purvis, William, 12 Nair, Jake, 11 Koerner, John, 10
The Masters Academy (Oviedo) 1A D5 Boys Castro, Andres, 10 Lim, Jacob, 9 Ritter, Nick, 12 Judd, Gavin, 7 Hilerio, Alfonso, 8
Trinity Catholic 1A D4 Boys Beglaryan, Arthur, 12 Garlisi, Stephen, 11 Rosario, Nicolas, 10 Tabacchi, Owen, 9 Riley, Liam, 12
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) 1A D3 Boys Jones, Robert, 12 Praschan, Kyle, 12 Behringer, Daniel, 9 Bartley, Ivan, 11 Milligan, Kyan, 9 Phoumyyoth, Brandon, 10 Hozey, Colin, 10 Couch, Jonah, 9
Trinity Prep 1A D5 Boys Cohen - Neamie, Nathaniel, 9 Langdon, Will, 12 Bill, Lachlan, 9 Wang, Alex, 9 Kothari, Eashan, 11 Fisher, Wyatt, 9 Gombos, Michael, 11 Brown, Simon, 9 Mapa, Matthew, 10 Rajulapati, Maneesh, 10 Bean, Dylan, 11 Reik, Tyler, 10
Union County 1A D3 Boys Johnson, Sidney, 12 Perez, Alex, 12 Klein, Landon, 9 Crook, Jackson, 9 DuBose, Jody, 9 Benton, Jared, 12 Dure, Alex, 9
Vernon 1A D1 Boys Walston, Demetrious, 12 Leonberger, Darian, 10 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9
West Shore 1A D11 Boys Foo, Nathan, 10 Everingham, Tyler, 12 Scott, Hunter, 10 Addington, Vaughn, 10 Zhao, Longjie, 8 Scott, Evan, 10 Burgess, Ben, 10 Foroglou, Alex, 11
Westminster Academy 1A D14 Boys Lencse, Josh, 11 Troast, Evan, 9 Babun, John, 11 Meade, Brandon, 11 Hooker, Jasper, 7 McManus, Ben, 7 Hill, KJ (Karl), 6
Westminster Christian 1A D16 Boys Salazar, Ryan, 11 Dunagan, Liam, 11 Scopazzo, Agustin, 12 Scopazzo, Andres, 11 Hidalgo, Nicholas, 10 Davidson, Luke, 10
Windermere Prep 1A D6 Boys Erik, Hartker, 10 Abhay, Tak, 11 Rayyan, Shaik, 9 Ezra, Kim, 9 Matias, Gonzalez, 10 Michael, Lynch, 10
Yeshiva 1A D14 Boys Light, Coby, 12 Shapiro, Issac, 12 Stern, Zak, 9 Linzer, Avi, 12 Dekter, Michael, 9 Gabor, Jonah, 11 Gross, Tani, 10
School's Doubles Teams Team 1 Team 1 Team 2 Team 2
Academy at the Lakes Boys 1A D7 Lilienthal, Aidan, 11 Loutas, Dion, 11 Pesch, Bobby, 11 Impresso, Nathan, 11
Admiral Farragut Boys 1A D9 Gape, Jack, 12 Ravitsky, Vladimir, 10 Hwang, Woojin, 10 Babboni, Enzo, 9
All Saints Boys 1A D6 Bruschayt, Jacob, 10 Patel, Anay, 11 Bruschayt, Max, 8 Tolentino, Andrew, 9
Aucilla Christian Boys 1A D2 Bishop, Dawson, 11 Cruce, Davis, 12 Bass, Brewster, 8 Sullivan, Will, 10
Benjamin Boys 1A D12 Jasti, Siddharth, 10 Silvers, Dean, 11 Crawford, Chrstian, 12 Burnett, Lukas, 10
Berean Christian Boys 1A D13 Arevalo, Nathan, 8 Meneses, Manny, 11 Bolt, Warner, 7 Estrada, Sebastian, 7
Berkeley Prep Boys 1A D8 Thomas, Matthew, 11 Leonov, Andrei, 10 Zhang, Henry, 11 High, Graden, 9
Bishop McLaughlin Boys 1A D7 Yanowitz, Nicholas, 12 Nunag, Justin, 10 Castillo, Ethan, 10 Fenton, Patrick, 9
Bishop Snyder Boys 1A D3 McCauley, Joseph, 11 Rowland, Kaleb, 11 McGarrity, John, 11 Luman, Daniel, 9
Boca Raton Christian Boys 1A D13 Alfieri, Matthew, 8 Chapman, Noah, 6 Salisbury, Zach, 10 Lira, Caio, 6
Bonita Springs Boys 1A D10 Bryan, Presley, 10 Baird, Nicolas, 10 Borgerink, Beckham, 9 Hustrulid, Kristian, 9
Bradenton Christian Boys 1A D9 Nguyen, Anthony, 7 Giraldo, Antonio, 11 Giraldo, Nico, 10 Dozeman, Troy, 8
Brooks-DeBartolo Boys 1A D7 Sharpless, Jackson, 12 Flores, Sergio, 11 White, Noah, 11 Vantoorenburg, Benjamin, 11
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Boys 1A D8 Rodriguez, Jaden, 9 Slavkin, Athen, 9 Marinov, Dylan, 10 Stanley, Mason, 10
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale) Boys 1A D14 Germinal, James, 7 Bogelin, Chris, 8 Keller, Caleb, 12 Moscoso, Juan, 10
Cambridge Christian Boys 1A D8 Froelich, Justin, 12 Fitzgerald, Sergey, 12 Froelich, Noah, 10 Yu, Dustin, 12
Canterbury (Fort Myers) Boys 1A D10 David, Cato, 12 Randy, Spivey, 12 Andreas, Hernandez, 11 Andrew, Canzano, 11
Canterbury (St. Petersburg) Boys 1A D9 Welch, Ty, 11 Patel, Rohan, 11 Brunetti, Cristian, 10 Tomey, Max, 10
Cardinal Mooney Boys 1A D9 Nash, Tanner, 11 Jones, Carson, 11 Hebda, Jake, 12 Linehan, Graham, 11
Cardinal Newman Boys 1A D13 Azqueta, Christian, 9 Shaw, Maxwell, 12 Leary, Alexander, 9 Albritton, Brad, 10
Carrollwood Boys 1A D7 Johnston, Joseph, 11 Smith, Dan, 11 Verdi, Frank, 11 Snyder, Michael, 12
Chaminade-Madonna Boys 1A D15 Labarca, Santiago, 9 Pereira de Miranda, Rodrigo, 11 McGlashan, Miles, 10 Nguyen, Dang, 11
Christs Church Academy Boys 1A D3 Van Halter, Keagan, 10 Healey, Chase, 8 Carwile, Jared, 12 Sayre, Lucas, 12
Circle Christian Boys 1A D5 Jordan, Emory, 11 Moore, Zach, 11 Moore, Ben, 8 Cox, Joshua, 7
Clearwater Central Catholic Boys 1A D8 Boland, Ryan, 10 Day, Ryan, 10 Daily, Reece, 11 Romero, Guiellermo, 10
Community Christian (Tallahassee) Boys 1A D2 Buchner, Jeb, 12 Myhre, Eli, 9 Gilbert, Jack, 9 Buchner, David, 9
Community School Boys 1A D10 Ferrante, Matthew, 11 Dounchis, Sebastian, 10 Braverman, Justin, 10 Newhall, Yell, 10
Cornerstone Charter Boys 1A D6 Walker, Christian, 8 Bartos, Blake, 8 Baker, Dallas, 11 Sowers, David, 11
Divine Savior Academy (Doral) Boys 1A D15 Martinez, Santiago, 11 Martinez, Lucas, 9 Rodriquez, Rene, 9 Martinez, Daniel, 12
Doctors Charter Boys 1A D15 Bramble, Alex, 11 Williams, Reubin, 11 Sammons, Matthew, 10 Louis, Trobsan, 10
Donna Klein Jewish Boys 1A D14 Friedman, Chad, 12 Gritzman, Yair, 9 Brenner, Aaron, 10 Moed, Chase, 12
Edgewood Boys 1A D11 Kunik, LLeyton, 11 Sutherlin, Logan, 10 Graybeal, Ethan, 11 Gay, Brandon, 11
Episcopal Boys 1A D3 King, Nathaniel, 12 McQuade, Connor, 12 Bobo, Justin, 10 Jarvis, Walker, 9
Evangelical Christian Boys 1A D10 Vera, Adrian, 12 Pettit, Tanner, 9 Patel, Aryan, 6 Tessier, Drew, 11
Father Lopez Boys 1A D5 Van der Burgt, Lucas, 12 Tocci, Blake, 12 Sharma, Pranav, 11 Lessard, Riley, 11
FAU Boys 1A D13 Mays, Christopher, 12 Delgado, John, 12 Metanieu, Andre, 11 Kirshner, Zachary, 11
First Academy Boys 1A D5 Newsome, Robert, 8 Balao, Carsten, 11 Middleton, Andrew, 10 Luna, Alejandro, 11
First Academy-Leesburg Boys 1A D4 Venetta, Nick, 10 Punt, Sammy, 12 Grimm, Hunter, 8 Cherry, Bryce, 8
Florida High Boys 1A D2 Prater, Cameron, 9 Roane, Gabrieal, 8 O'Cain, Dan, 10 Folsom, John, 12
Florida Prep Boys 1A D11 Magadeev, Insar, 12 To, Tsubas, 12 Davidson, Hunter, 10 Demari, John, 8
Foundation Academy Boys 1A D5 Binkley, Kyle, 9 Palmer, Gregory, 9 Ogden, Jason, 6 Miller, Jason, 12
Freeport Boys 1A D1 Rosales, Jeremy, 10 Byrd, Hayden, 10 Brown, Blane, 10 Barthel, Liam, 10
Geneva Boys 1A D5 Johnson, Thomas, 9 Humphrey, Dylan, 8 Zhou, Junhao (Victor), 10 Pollard, Ellis, 10
Grandview Prep Boys 1A D13 Tracy, Peter, 9 Dye, Carter, 10 Dye, Baker, 7 Ziegler, Denis, 11
Hebrew Academy Boys 1A D15 Abrahams, Joeseph, 12 Lurie, David, 12 Kruger, Uri, 10 Posner, Jonathan, 12
Hernando Christian Boys 1A D7 Zhao, Gavin, 11 Zhang, Tony, 12 Dedmon, Jacob, 9 Umstead, William, 9
Hillel (N. Miami Beach) Boys 1A D15 Berenstein, Michael, 11 Gilbert, Myles, 11 Lisker, Yair, 11 Cohen, Norman, 9
Holy Trinity Boys 1A D11 Cohen, Samuel, 11 Olomu, Nicholas, 11 Kilborne, George, 12 Moore, Luke, 8
Indian Rocks Christian Boys 1A D8 Bennett, Will, 10 Custer, Caden, 10 Rogers, Trey, 9 Rogers, Chris, 12
International Studies Boys 1A D16 Ramirez, Eduardo, 12 Carnevali, Ignacio, 11 Colleu, Sasha, 6 Creis, Claudio, 11
Jay Boys 1A D1 Martin, Lucas, 12 Eddings, James, 12 Damron, Jared, 12 Phillips, Connor, 10
John Carroll Boys 1A D12 O'Leary, Jack, 12 Breslaw, Dylan, 12 Sammartino, Luke, 11 Bryant, Kai, 9
Jupiter Christian Boys 1A D12 Pechette, Joshua, 9 Briegel, Jeremy, 11 Bladwin, Gaige, 6 Baldwin, Gavin, 6
Kings Academy Boys 1A D13 Brown, Jared, 10 Williams, Jaden, 8 Chidiac, Jonathan, 10 Cueto, Bernard, 10
Lake Mary Prep Boys 1A D5 Murakami, Masaharu, 12 Fields, Aron, 12 Nikolic, Marko, 11 Glisson, Brandon, 12
Lakeland Christian Boys 1A D6 Lai, Wenjo, 8 Nelson, Matt, 10 Chism, Tanner, 10 Curls, Eli, 8
Maclay Boys 1A D2 Daughton, Will, 12 Cicchetti, Nick, 10 Sweeney, Michael, 9 Mossell, Ryan, 11
Madison County Boys 1A D2 Renfroe, Tanner, 9 Scott, Jeffery, 11 Washington, Thomas, 12 Grass, Tyler, 9
Marathon Boys 1A D16 hernendez, fabian, 10 alvera, angel, 12 holdings, adrian, 6 marchardo, anthony, 10
Masters Academy (Vero Beach) Boys 1A D12 Notargiacomo, Ryan, 10 Powell, Ryan, 8 Driggers, Brandon, 10 Sutter, Micah, 9
Melbourne Central Catholic Boys 1A D11 Gocek, Aiden, 9 Mersch, Joaquin, 11 Ho, Murillo (Than), 11 Paternoster, Joey, 12
Merritt Island Christian Boys 1A D11 Rye, Cameron, 10 Stallone, Jack, 12 Phillips, Justin, 10 Portanova, Noah, 11
Miami Country Day Boys 1A D15 Weisberg, Morgan, 11 Siegler, Louis, 12 Breslow, Harrison, 12 Halliwell, Jackson, 11
Mount Dora Christian Boys 1A D4 Allen, Kye, 11 Fecht, Colby, 12 Liverotti, Matteo, 6 Maley, Sam, 11
North Bay Haven Boys 1A D1 Watford, Wyatt, 9 Gant, Pherson, 6 Anderson, Parker, 11 Vu, Dat, 11
North Florida Christian Boys 1A D2 Paul, Sorenson, 12 Chris, Pham, 12 Jason, Tolar, 12 Justin, Bodiford, 12
Northside Christian Boys 1A D8 Bundshu, Ian, 12 Cortese, James, 12 Icely, Watt, 10 Sosa, Gavin, 6
Oak Hall Boys 1A D4 Cornwell, Blake, 8 Loryea, Lawson, 8 Zaidi, Haider, 6 Fuhr, Spencer, 8
Orangewood Christian Boys 1A D5 Smith, Cam, 11 Smith, Bray, 11 Smith, Cole, 11 Duford, Caeden, 9
Out-of-Door Boys 1A D9 Marfella, Luka, 11 Isaac, Quinn, 10 Kong, YuChen, 11 Chiritescu, Andrew, 10
Oxbridge Academy Boys 1A D13 Jackson, Robbie, 11 Green, Dylan, 12 Van Nostrand, Allan, 11 Fenster, Zach, 10
P. K. Yonge Boys 1A D4 Esguerra, Kendrick, 9 Esguerra, Ivan, 11 Kennard, Jadon, 11 Miller, Matthew, 9
Palmer Trinity Boys 1A D16 Strong, Edward, 9 Diaz, Patricio, 11 Zapata, Benito, 11 Gomez, Michael, 12
Pensacola Catholic Boys 1A D1 Eddins, Mike, 12 Ling, Patrick, 9 Mougey, Peter James, 11 Talbert, Gramm, 11
Pine School Boys 1A D12 Upton, Robert, 12 Tettamanti, Gabriel, 12 Ehrlich, Zach, 11 Schulman, Sam, 9
Posnack Boys 1A D14 Feldman, Alec, 12 LoFrisco, James, 10 Zebersky, Ari, 11 Sion, Solomon, 9
Providence Boys 1A D3 Weeks, Marshall, 8 Weeks, Hunter, 11 Akhalagi, Jonathan, 12 Kurtziel, Blake, 12
Ransom Everglades Boys 1A D16 Lake, Alexander, 10 Dill, Grant, 12 Green, David, 9 Gelber, Sam, 9
Riviera Prep Boys 1A D16 Noah, Jonasz, 10 Wayne, Rosen, 9 Josu, Gaubeka, 10 Jack, Kelly, 9
Riviera Prep Boys 1A D16 Noah, Jonasz, 10 Wayne, Rosen, 9 Josu, Gaubeka, 10 Jack, Kelly, 9
Rocky Bayou Christian Boys 1A D1 Fortenberry, Jacob, 9 Fortenberry, David, 12 Roberson, Ryan, 8 Phillips, Christian, 11
Sagemont Boys 1A D14 Lyons, Stone, 11 Gyotoku, Alex, 12 Pastewski, Matthew, 12 Do Prado, Leonardo, 9
Santa Fe Catholic Boys 1A D6 WILLIAMS, MATTHEW, 10 COLLANY, CASPIAN, 11 WYDICK, COOPER, 12 MAGEE, SEAN, 10
Sarasota Christian Boys 1A D9 DiMartino, Nathan, 10 Kelley, Joe, 11 Beita, Donovan, 8 Schlabach, Davis, 9
Seacrest Country Day Boys 1A D10 Talano, Ryan, 11 Kamyshev, Sean, 11 Shelar, Kiran, 12 Feins, Adam, 12
Seffner Christian Boys 1A D7 Shenning, Daniel, 11 McDonald, Brendan, 11 Kooper, Kyle, 9 Shenning, Royce, 11
Sheridan Hills Christian Boys 1A D14 Ceberos, Jorge, 10 Chipman, TJ, 12 Richard, Matthew, 10 Saintil, Kaileb, 10
Shorecrest Prep Boys 1A D9 Bilanovic, Stefan, 8 Danielson, Matthew, 11 Del Zoppo, Tyler, 10 Levine, Kyle, 11
SLAM Academy Boys 1A D16 Yin, Ryan, 10 Yin, Vincent, 11 Alemán, Daniel, 12 Lopez, Jeremy, 12
South Walton Boys 1A D1 Reid, Nick, 11 Spring, John, 11 Lawrence, Clay, 11 Moore, Carson, 9
St. Andrews Boys 1A D13 Boika, Leo, 8 Lowen, Jacob, 10 Metz, Thomas, 11 Metz, Matthew, 11
St. Edwards Boys 1A D12 Tettamanti, Toby, 11 Niederpruem, Ryan, 11 Chesley, Jacob, 10 Damiani, Jake, 9
St. John Paul II (Boca Raton) Boys 1A D13 Dupuis, Lance, 10 Lejarraga Morales, Alex, 11 Haag, Tommy, 11 Ludwig, Brendan, 10
St. John Paul II (Tallahassee) Boys 1A D2 Golabek, James, 11 Slay, Luke, 12 O'Connor, Braidan, 12 Ricco, Rocco, 10
St. Johns Country Day Boys 1A D3 Kats, Jonathan, 10 Cabrera, John, 9 Payton, Benjamin, 7 Martin, Spencer, 10
St. Joseph Boys 1A D3 Lopez, Javier, 10 Wang, Simon, 9 Graham, Kenyon, 12 Searle, Callum, 9
St. Petersburg Catholic Boys 1A D9 Prather, Sean, 11 Reilly, Andrew, 11 Kunitzer, Cameron, 12 Szemer, Andrew, 12
St. Stephens Boys 1A D9 Damm, Maxmillian, 12 Jiang, Kaiwen, 10 Petrov, Maxmillian, 12 Bonte, Maxmillian, 11
Tampa Prep Boys 1A D8 Kenzer, Brian, 10 Hamzah, Omar, 12 Burdge, Rocco, 9 Gerardi, Grant, 9
The Masters Academy (Oviedo) Boys 1A D5 Hilerio, Alfonso, 8 Castro, Andres, 10 Lim, Jacob, 9 Ritter, Nick, 12
Trinity Catholic Boys 1A D4 Rosario, Nicolas, 10 Beglaryan, Arthur, 12 Garlisi, Stephen, 11 Riley, Liam, 12
Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) Boys 1A D3 Praschan, Kyle, 12 Jones, Robert, 12 Behringer, Daniel, 9 Milligan, Kyan, 9
Trinity Prep Boys 1A D5 Brown, Simon, 9 Cohen - Neamie, Nathaniel, 9 Langdon, Will, 12 Kothari, Eashan, 11
Union County Boys 1A D3 Perez, Alex, 12 Johnson, Sidney, 12 Klein, Landon, 9 Johnson, JD, 12
Vernon Boys 1A D1 Leonberger, Darian, 10 Walston, Demetrious, 12 N/A, N/A, 9 N/A, N/A, 9
West Shore Boys 1A D11 Addington, Vaughn, 10 Foo, Nathan, 10 Everingham, Tyler, 12 Scott, Hunter, 10
Westminster Academy Boys 1A D14 Troast, Evan, 9 Lencse, Josh, 11 Babun, John, 11 Meade, Brandon, 11
Westminster Christian Boys 1A D16 Scopazzo, Agustin, 12 Salazar, Ryan, 11 Dunagan, Liam, 11 Scopazzo, Andres, 11
Windermere Prep Boys 1A D6 Abhay, Tak, 11 Erik, Hartker, 10 Rayyan, Shaik, 9 Michael, Lynch, 10
Yeshiva Boys 1A D14 Shapiro, Issac, 12 Light, Coby, 12 Linzer, Avi, 12 Stern, Zak, 9