Licensed to FHSAA #1                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/24/2006 08:45 AM
                  2006 FHSAA Track & Field Finals - 4/20/2006                  
                              Class 3A District 4                              
                              Wolfson High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Cinnammon           Wolfson                12.41      12.46Q  NWI  2 
  2 Bardge, Crystal              Wolfson                12.55      12.74Q  NWI  3 
  3 Clark, Louella               Robert E. Lee          12.07      12.84Q  NWI  1 
  4 Parker, Alisha               Terry Parker           12.50      12.94Q  NWI  3 
  5 Evans, Courtney              Terry Parker           12.50      13.03Q  NWI  2 
  6 Lockett, Tyaisha             First Coast                       13.20Q  NWI  1 
  7 Tan, Haley                   Fernandian Beach       13.00      13.23q  NWI  2 
  8 Lewis, Shemica               ED White               12.60      13.24q  NWI  1 
  9 Smith, Leondrae              Robert E. Lee          12.70      13.53q  NWI  2 
 10 Phillips, Jameka             First Coast                       13.66   NWI  2 
 11 Bryant, Ashley               Forrest                12.90      13.71   NWI  3 
 12 Vaughn, Rosalyn              ED White               13.40      13.76   NWI  3 
 13 Ocana, Jemay                 ED White               13.10      13.90   NWI  1 
 14 Southers, Joanna             Terry Parker           12.80      13.94   NWI  1 
 15 Smith, Alletia               Forrest                13.00      14.34   NWI  1 
 16 Folks, Janae                 Forrest                12.90      14.44   NWI  3 
 17 McLellan, Joshalynn          ED White               14.50      14.48   NWI  2 
 18 Davis, Semaj                 First Coast                       14.52   NWI  3 
 19 Hardy, Raven                 Fernandian Beach       14.70      14.62   NWI  3 
 20 Williams, Tommeka            Forrest                13.00      15.01   NWI  2 
 21 Foley, Kaitlyn               Fernandian Beach       15.70      15.71   NWI  1 
 22 Williams, Bianca             Englewood              15.10      18.51   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bardge, Crystal              Wolfson                12.74      12.56   NWI   10  
  2 Clark, Louella               Robert E. Lee          12.84      12.57   NWI    8  
  3 Jenkins, Cinnammon           Wolfson                12.46      12.94   NWI    5.5
  3 Parker, Alisha               Terry Parker           12.94      12.94   NWI    5.5
  5 Tan, Haley                   Fernandian Beach       13.23      13.04   NWI    4  
  6 Lewis, Shemica               ED White               13.24      13.07   NWI    3  
  7 Lockett, Tyaisha             First Coast            13.20      13.31   NWI    2  
  8 Evans, Courtney              Terry Parker           13.03      13.41   NWI    1  
  9 Smith, Leondrae              Robert E. Lee          13.53      13.59   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Louella               Robert E. Lee          24.04      25.13Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jenkins, Cinnammon           Wolfson                25.82      25.24Q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Danielle           Wolfson                25.21      26.24Q  NWI  2 
  4 Lewis, Shemica               ED White               26.50      26.19Q  NWI  1 
  5 Lockett, Tyaisha             First Coast                       27.22Q  NWI  3 
  6 Gonzalez, Frances            Robert E. Lee          26.60      29.46Q  NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Leondrae              Robert E. Lee          26.50      27.41q  NWI  3 
  8 Merriweather, Marishia       Terry Parker           26.50      27.94q  NWI  1 
  9 Phillips, Jameka             First Coast                       28.20q  NWI  1 
 10 Abdulhaleem, Suhailah        Terry Parker           27.80      28.22   NWI  3 
 11 Williams, Shannelle          Robert E. Lee          26.70      28.24   NWI  3 
 12 Smith, Joncier               Fernandian Beach       27.60      28.26   NWI  1 
 13 Traeye, Knikka               Forrest                29.00      28.34   NWI  3 
 14 Vaneffen, Lynee              Terry Parker           27.10      29.01   NWI  3 
 15 Willis, Kierra               Forrest                29.20      29.46   NWI  1 
 16 Davis, Semaj                 First Coast                       30.23   NWI  2 
 17 Fussell, Kaysley             Fernandian Beach       29.20      30.38   NWI  1 
 18 Hardy, Raven                 Fernandian Beach       30.10      30.41   NWI  2 
 19 Williams, Tommeka            Forrest                28.00      31.73   NWI  2 
 20 Ward, Danielle               Fernandian Beach       32.10      35.06   NWI  3 
 -- Habair, Jessica              Forrest                27.30         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Pressley, Andrea             Wolfson                28.88         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Lee, Brittany                ED White               29.00         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Gabriel, Caline              Englewood              32.60         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Southers, Joanna             Terry Parker           26.10         NT   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Louella               Robert E. Lee          25.13      25.50   NWI   10  
  2 Jenkins, Cinnammon           Wolfson                25.24      26.12   NWI    8  
  3 Williams, Danielle           Wolfson                26.24      26.30   NWI    6  
  4 Lewis, Shemica               ED White               26.19      26.93   NWI    5  
  5 Merriweather, Marishia       Terry Parker           27.94      27.79   NWI    4  
  6 Smith, Leondrae              Robert E. Lee          27.41      27.87   NWI    3  
  7 Lockett, Tyaisha             First Coast            27.22      28.59   NWI    2  
  8 Phillips, Jameka             First Coast            28.20      29.30   NWI    1  
 -- Gonzalez, Frances            Robert E. Lee          29.46         NT   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirksey, Brittany            Englewood            1:00.60      59.95Q  2 
  2 Williams, Danielle           Wolfson                57.91    1:00.55Q  1 
  3 Gonzalez, Frances            Robert E. Lee        1:00.70    1:03.25Q  3 
  4 Williams, Shannelle          Robert E. Lee        1:02.90    1:03.56Q  2 
  5 Howard, Terrinisha           ED White             1:05.20    1:03.77Q  3 
  6 Cesar, Angella               Forrest              1:02.70    1:06.14Q  1 
  7 Vaneffen, Lynee              Terry Parker         1:02.70    1:06.39q  2 
  8 Sharp, Dominque              First Coast                     1:07.84q  1 
  9 Merriweather, Marishia       Terry Parker         1:02.30    1:07.95q  3 
 10 Haynes, Leeann               ED White             1:25.20    1:10.91   1 
 11 Sellers, Sabrina             ED White             1:09.10    1:10.97   3 
 12 Wright, Kevon                ED White             1:10.50    1:11.88   2 
 13 Lancaster, Janell            First Coast                     1:13.45   3 
 13 French, Trameka              Fernandian Beach     1:15.00    1:13.45   1 
 15 Lee, Tishianna               Forrest                         1:14.31   3 
 16 Peak, Amanda                 Fernandian Beach     1:18.00    1:16.14   2 
 17 Taylor, Zaporia              Terry Parker         1:04.10    1:20.92   1 
 18 McEntee, Kelly               Fernandian Beach     1:20.00    1:24.79   3 
 19 Ward, Danielle               Fernandian Beach                1:28.45   2 
 -- Gabriel, Caline              Englewood            1:12.50         NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle           Wolfson              1:00.55      58.05    10  
  2 Kirksey, Brittany            Englewood              59.95    1:00.74     8  
  3 Williams, Shannelle          Robert E. Lee        1:03.56    1:03.24     6  
  4 Gonzalez, Frances            Robert E. Lee        1:03.25    1:03.28     5  
  5 Howard, Terrinisha           ED White             1:03.77    1:05.74     4  
  6 Cesar, Angella               Forrest              1:06.14    1:07.28     3  
  7 Merriweather, Marishia       Terry Parker         1:07.95    1:08.81     2  
  8 Vaneffen, Lynee              Terry Parker         1:06.39    1:09.85     1  
  9 Sharp, Dominque              First Coast          1:07.84    1:23.18  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wade, Alexaundria            First Coast                     2:32.50    10  
  2 Ward, Danetra                Wolfson              2:35.00    2:44.79     8  
  3 Peak, Amanda                 Fernandian Beach     2:45.00    2:45.99     6  
  4 Ingham, Samantha             Forrest              2:45.00    2:46.06     5  
  5 Fallon, Chelsea              Terry Parker         2:23.00    2:46.16     4  
  6 Collier, Jerreata            First Coast                     2:46.89     3  
  7 Lugg, Priscilla              Forrest              2:56.00    2:51.12     2  
  8 Sanders, Whitney             Forrest              2:50.00    2:54.44     1  
 -- Downer, Antwannette          Wolfson              2:41.00         NT  
 -- Heggs, Alisha                Wolfson              2:39.00         NT  
 -- Schwec, Jessica              Fernandian Beach     2:58.00         NT  
 -- Vail, Victoria               Fernandian Beach     2:55.00         NT  
 -- McGriff, Tiffany             Robert E. Lee        2:30.70         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Shelby             Fernandian Beach     5:40.00    6:05.90    10  
  2 Manzie, Megan                Fernandian Beach     6:15.00    6:32.20     8  
  3 Nicklas, Chelsea             Fernandian Beach     5:50.00    6:47.60     6  
  4 Schwec, Jessica              Fernandian Beach     6:55.00    6:50.80     5  
 -- Gersch, Nicole               Englewood            8:45.00         NT  
 -- Duclos, Rachelle             ED White             7:47.00         NT  
 -- Nelson, Lakisha              ED White             7:58.00         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Shelby             Fernandian Beach       13.55   13:50.00    10  
  2 Manzie, Megan                Fernandian Beach    13:45.00   14:49.90     8  
  3 Nicklas, Chelsea             Fernandian Beach    13:20.00   15:23.50     6  
  4 Schwec, Jessica              Fernandian Beach    13:55.00   15:24.10     5  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolling, Ashley              Wolfson                14.97      14.84Q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Candace            Wolfson                14.91      15.56Q  NWI  1 
  3 Suggs, Erin                  Wolfson                15.31      15.36Q  NWI  2 
  4 Downer, Antwannette          Wolfson                17.52      18.31Q  NWI  1 
  5 Hamilton, Brittney           Forrest                18.50      16.92Q  NWI  2 
  6 Dudley, Anntoinette          Terry Parker           17.50      19.01Q  NWI  1 
  7 Amos, Sara                   Fernandian Beach       19.40      20.00q  NWI  1 
  8 Lemen, Jeanna                Fernandian Beach       19.02      20.60q  NWI  2 
  9 McEntee, Kelly               Fernandian Beach       19.60      22.13q  NWI  1 
 -- Holmes, Shondrica            ED White               20.10         NT   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolling, Ashley              Wolfson                14.84      14.88   NWI   10  
  2 Williams, Candace            Wolfson                15.56      14.93   NWI    8  
  3 Suggs, Erin                  Wolfson                15.36      16.36   NWI    6  
  4 Hamilton, Brittney           Forrest                16.92      17.28   NWI    5  
  5 Dudley, Anntoinette          Terry Parker           19.01      18.48   NWI    4  
  6 Downer, Antwannette          Wolfson                18.31      18.48   NWI    3  
  7 Amos, Sara                   Fernandian Beach       20.00      19.78   NWI    2  
  8 Lemen, Jeanna                Fernandian Beach       20.60      20.55   NWI    1  
  9 McEntee, Kelly               Fernandian Beach       22.13      21.39   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bardge, Crystal              Wolfson                44.71      44.71Q 
  2 Williams, Candace            Wolfson                46.81      46.81Q 
  3 Jackson, Deloria             Wolfson                47.57      47.57Q 
  4 Bolling, Ashley              Wolfson                47.91      47.91Q 
  5 Hamilton, Brittney           Forrest                53.20      53.20Q 
  6 Holmes, Shondrica            ED White             1:03.20    1:03.20Q 
  7 Amos, Sara                   Fernandian Beach     1:14.00    1:14.00Q 
  8 Morris, Ashley               Fernandian Beach     1:19.00    1:19.00Q 
  8 Lemen, Jeanna                Fernandian Beach     1:19.00    1:19.00Q 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bardge, Crystal              Wolfson                44.71      46.02    10  
  2 Williams, Candace            Wolfson                46.81      46.33     8  
  3 Bolling, Ashley              Wolfson                47.91      48.14     6  
  4 Jackson, Deloria             Wolfson                47.57      48.49     5  
  5 Hamilton, Brittney           Forrest                53.20      57.30     4  
  6 Amos, Sara                   Fernandian Beach     1:14.00      58.85     3  
  7 Morris, Ashley               Fernandian Beach     1:19.00      59.85     2  
  8 Lemen, Jeanna                Fernandian Beach     1:19.00    1:00.73     1  
 -- Holmes, Shondrica            ED White             1:03.20         NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry Parker High School  'A'                       49.90      49.86    10  
  2 Wolfson High School  'A'                            49.30      49.98     8  
  3 Ed White High School  'A'                           51.60      51.31     6  
  4 Forrest High School  'A'                            54.70      52.68     5  
  5 First Coast  'A'                                               54.35     4  
  6 Fernandian Beach  'A'                               55.30      54.87     3  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfson High School  'A'                          4:01.00    4:03.00    10  
  2 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                4:16.50    4:12.42     8  
  3 Terry Parker High School  'A'                     4:07.00    4:14.31     6  
  4 Forrest High School  'A'                                     4:32.47     5  
  5 Ed White High School  'A'                         4:40.00    4:37.97     4  
  6 Fernandian Beach  'A'                             4:58.00    5:32.67     3  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fernandian Beach  'A'                            11:14.00   11:24.00    10  
  2 Forrest High School  'A'                         12:28.00   11:29.80     8  
  3 Terry Parker High School  'A'                    11:45.00   11:34.20     6  
  4 First Coast  'A'                                            11:45.70     5  
 -- Wolfson High School  'A'                         11:30.00         NT  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Candace            Wolfson              5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m   10  
  2 Dudley, Anntoinette          Terry Parker         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m    8  
  3 Tan, Haley                   Fernandian Beach     5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m    6  
  4 Abdulhaleem, Suhailah        Terry Parker         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m    5  
  5 Sanders, Whitney             Forrest              4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m    4  
  6 Smith, Joncier               Fernandian Beach     4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m    3  
 -- Lemen, Jeanna                Fernandian Beach     4-02.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amos, Sara                   Fernandian Beach     5-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   10  
 -- Kittrell, Shelby             Fernandian Beach     5-00.00         NH            
 -- Nicklas, Chelsea             Fernandian Beach                     NH            
 -- Peak, Amanda                 Fernandian Beach     5-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bolling, Ashley              Wolfson             17-05.00   16-04.00   NWI     4.97m   10  
  2 Hudson, Briana               Wolfson             15-06.00   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m    8  
  3 Lockett, Tyaisha             First Coast                    15-09.00   NWI     4.80m    6  
  4 Bryant, Ashley               Forrest             15-07.00   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m    5  
  5 Tan, Haley                   Fernandian Beach    16-06.00   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m    4  
  6 Flowers, Jacquennee          Terry Parker        17-05.00   15-06.50   NWI     4.73m    3  
  7 Showers, Danielle            Terry Parker        17-00.00   15-07.75   NWI     4.76m    2  
  8 Vaneffen, Lynee              Terry Parker        15-02.00   15-03.50   NWI     4.66m    1  
  9 Ocana, Jemay                 ED White            17-03.00   14-03.25   NWI     4.34m 
 10 Smith, Joncier               Fernandian Beach    15-04.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m 
 11 White, Latoya                Wolfson             15-08.00   13-01.50   NWI     4.00m 
 12 Haynes, Leeann               ED White            12-03.00   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m 
 13 Folks, Janae                 Forrest             15-02.00   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
 14 Harris, Lacoya               ED White            12-06.00   10-07.25   NWI     3.23m 
 -- Heggs, Alisha                Wolfson             15-04.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Southers, Joanna             Terry Parker        16-05.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Habair, Jessica              Forrest             14-00.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Hardy, Raven                 Fernandian Beach    14-04.00         ND   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bolling, Ashley              Wolfson             33-02.00   34-03.25   NWI    10.44m   10  
  2 Flowers, Jacquennee          Terry Parker        34-00.00   33-09.25   NWI    10.29m    8  
  3 Ward, Danetra                Wolfson             34-02.00   32-11.75   NWI    10.05m    6  
  4 Suggs, Erin                  Wolfson             31-01.00   32-06.25   NWI     9.91m    5  
  5 Showers, Danielle            Terry Parker        33-00.00   31-07.50   NWI     9.63m    4  
  6 Tan, Haley                   Fernandian Beach    32-04.00   31-06.50   NWI     9.61m    3  
  7 White, Latoya                Wolfson             31-00.00   31-04.00   NWI     9.55m    2  
  8 Sanders, Whitney             Forrest             31-03.00   30-10.00   NWI     9.39m    1  
  9 Sellers, Sabrina             ED White            28-11.00   30-04.00   NWI     9.24m 
 10 Wade, Alexaundria            First Coast                    28-04.00   NWI     8.63m 
 11 Lemen, Jeanna                Fernandian Beach    27-06.00   28-03.25   NWI     8.61m 
 12 Amos, Sara                   Fernandian Beach    28-04.00   26-05.50   NWI     8.06m 
 -- Johnson, Talonda             Terry Parker        33-05.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Heggs, Alisha                Wolfson             30-01.00         ND   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James, Fidela                Wolfson             39-00.00   38-10.50     11.84m   10  
  2 Cuyler, Diane                Robert E. Lee       37-00.00   37-02.00     11.32m    8  
  3 Roundtree, Nicole            Forrest             34-11.00   35-06.00     10.82m    6  
  4 Floyd, Lakiayah              Forrest             34-10.00   30-01.50      9.18m    5  
  5 Williams, Dashia             Terry Parker        29-06.00   28-11.00      8.81m    4  
  6 Wright, Roshundra            Terry Parker        30-00.00   28-03.00      8.61m    3  
  7 Morgan, Reba                 Terry Parker        28-09.00   27-09.00      8.45m    2  
  8 Holcomb-Limehou, Jordan      ED White            28-02.00   27-08.00      8.43m    1  
  9 Thomas, Brittany             First Coast                    27-02.50      8.29m 
 10 Arnold, Sarda                Terry Parker        27-00.00   26-04.50      8.03m 
 11 Roberts, Tynae               Fernandian Beach    30-00.00   25-10.00      7.87m 
 12 Lee, Tishianna               Forrest             30-00.00   19-01.50      5.82m 
 13 Foley, Kaitlyn               Fernandian Beach    26-00.00   18-09.50      5.72m 
 14 Ward, Danielle               Fernandian Beach    26-03.00   18-02.50      5.54m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James, Fidela                Wolfson               117-00     120-08     36.77m   10  
  2 Williams, Dashia             Terry Parker           92-00      91-08     27.94m    8  
  3 Cox, Santanna                Terry Parker           89-00      84-06     25.75m    6  
  4 Holcomb-Limehou, Jordan      ED White               84-02      79-06     24.23m    5  
  5 Morgan, Reba                 Terry Parker           80-00      72-00     21.94m    4  
  6 Nelson, Lakisha              ED White               65-02      66-05     20.24m    3  
  7 Floyd, Lakiayah              Forrest                80-00   66-04.50     20.23m    2  
  8 Cuyler, Diane                Robert E. Lee          86-00      66-03     20.19m    1  
  9 Wright, Roshundra            Terry Parker           80-00   65-07.50     20.00m 
 10 Thomas, Brittany             First Coast                       64-11     19.78m 
 11 Roundtree, Nicole            Forrest                84-00   63-05.50     19.34m 
 12 Roberts, Tynae               Fernandian Beach       75-00      61-04     18.69m 
 13 Walters, Shaunakay           ED White               59-08      47-07     14.50m 
 14 Collier, Kiara               Forrest                75-00      46-07     14.19m 
 15 Foley, Kaitlyn               Fernandian Beach       55-00      42-10     13.05m 
 16 Vail, Victoria               Fernandian Beach                  38-00     11.58m 
 17 Schwec, Jessica              Fernandian Beach       60-00   19-09.50      6.03m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Jeremy                 Wolfson                10.74      11.09Q  NWI  3 
  2 Nixon, Patrick               ED White               10.60      11.10Q  NWI  1 
  3 Harris, Artist               Forrest                10.70      11.58Q  NWI  2 
  4 Grissett, Vishaun            Englewood              10.89      11.11Q  NWI  1 
  5 Jenkins, Alfred              Terry Parker           10.75      11.33Q  NWI  3 
  6 Dickerson, Derrick           First Coast                       11.59Q  NWI  2 
  7 Price, Joshua                Terry Parker           11.00      11.43q  NWI  3 
  7 Greene, Bradley              Robert E. Lee          10.80      11.43q  NWI  1 
  9 Bolden, Terrance             Wolfson                11.01      11.61q  NWI  2 
 10 Stephens, Savier             ED White               10.80      11.64   NWI  2 
 11 Bellar, Matthew              Fernandian Beach       11.40      11.66   NWI  1 
 12 Griffin, Nick                Forrest                11.01      11.73   NWI  3 
 13 Winding, Jordan              Terry Parker           11.10      11.76   NWI  1 
 14 Grissett, Terrell            Englewood              11.11      11.80   NWI  3 
 15 Bell, Tyler                  Englewood              11.43      11.84   NWI  2 
 15 Roberts, Rodney              Forrest                11.10      11.84   NWI  2 
 17 Williams, Austin             First Coast                       11.90   NWI  1 
 18 Ferguson, Calvin             ED White               11.30      11.96   NWI  3 
 19 Smith, Allen                 Forrest                11.03      11.98   NWI  1 
 20 Morillo, Narcisco            Fernandian Beach       11.57      12.03   NWI  3 
 21 Flanders, Tremayne           ED White               11.30      12.10   NWI  1 
 22 Blackshear, Darryl           Terry Parker           11.20      12.13   NWI  2 
 23 Askew, Malcolm               Wolfson                           12.16   NWI  1 
 24 Chandler, Jacquard           Robert E. Lee          11.50      12.23   NWI  3 
 25 Davito, Peter                Fernandian Beach       12.10      12.71   NWI  2 
 -- Green, Earnest               Fernandian Beach       10.98         NT   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Jeremy                 Wolfson                11.09      10.82   NWI   10  
  2 Nixon, Patrick               ED White               11.10      11.11   NWI    8  
  3 Grissett, Vishaun            Englewood              11.11      11.19   NWI    6  
  4 Jenkins, Alfred              Terry Parker           11.33      11.37   NWI    5  
  5 Price, Joshua                Terry Parker           11.43      11.49   NWI    4  
  6 Harris, Artist               Forrest                11.58      11.57   NWI    3  
  7 Bolden, Terrance             Wolfson                11.61      11.59   NWI    2  
  8 Greene, Bradley              Robert E. Lee          11.43      11.72   NWI    1  
  9 Dickerson, Derrick           First Coast            11.59      11.84   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Bradley              Robert E. Lee          22.10      22.31Q  NWI  1 
  1 Fowler, Vernon               Wolfson                23.01      22.31Q  NWI  3 
  3 Swanagan, Collin             ED White               22.60      22.70Q  NWI  4 
  4 Hall, Jeremy                 Wolfson                22.11      22.90Q  NWI  2 
  5 Price, Joshua                Terry Parker           22.40      22.90q  NWI  4 
  6 Grissett, Vishaun            Englewood              22.83      22.91q  NWI  2 
  7 McKenzie, Carlton            Wolfson                23.01      22.99q  NWI  1 
  8 Smith, Anthony               ED White               22.50      23.05q  NWI  3 
  9 Griffin, Nick                Forrest                23.70      23.57q  NWI  4 
 10 McCarthy, Zachary            Forrest                23.50      23.64   NWI  1 
 11 Dickerson, Derrick           First Coast                       23.69   NWI  4 
 12 Glover, Daniel               First Coast                       23.75   NWI  2 
 13 Stevens, Aaron               Terry Parker           23.90      23.77   NWI  1 
 14 Ramsey, Brandon              First Coast                       23.83   NWI  3 
 15 Adams, Cody                  Fernandian Beach       23.47      23.85   NWI  3 
 16 Bellar, Matthew              Fernandian Beach       24.50      24.10   NWI  4 
 17 Morillo, Narcisco            Fernandian Beach       24.60      24.11   NWI  2 
 18 Collins, Avery               Wolfson                23.47      24.24   NWI  4 
 19 Simon, Micah                 Robert E. Lee          24.30      24.30   NWI  3 
 20 Chandler, Jacquard           Robert E. Lee          28.60      24.52   NWI  4 
 21 Blackshear, Darryl           Terry Parker           23.50      24.57   NWI  3 
 22 Jeffries, Junius             ED White               26.10      24.59   NWI  1 
 23 Wright, Trey                 First Coast                       24.72   NWI  1 
 24 Smith, Allen                 Forrest                24.00      24.73   NWI  2 
 25 Salucci, Vincent             Fernandian Beach       25.00      24.96   NWI  1 
 26 Grissett, Terrell            Englewood              23.88      24.97   NWI  3 
 27 Rudolph, Charles             Forrest                24.10      26.47   NWI  3 
 -- Brown, Franche               Terry Parker           24.70         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Cummings, Keynard            ED White               23.40         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Hill, Gary                   Englewood              23.40         NT   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Jeremy                 Wolfson                22.90      22.03   NWI   10  
  2 Grissett, Vishaun            Englewood              22.91      22.24   NWI    8  
  3 Fowler, Vernon               Wolfson                22.31      22.56   NWI    6  
  4 Smith, Anthony               ED White               23.05      22.64   NWI    5  
  5 McKenzie, Carlton            Wolfson                22.99      22.86   NWI    4  
  6 Swanagan, Collin             ED White               22.70      23.01   NWI    3  
  7 Price, Joshua                Terry Parker           22.90      23.23   NWI    2  
  8 Griffin, Nick                Forrest                23.57      24.16   NWI    1  
 -- Greene, Bradley              Robert E. Lee          22.31         NT   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Michael              Terry Parker           49.70      51.48Q  2 
  2 Hall, Jeremy                 Wolfson                49.80      51.90Q  3 
  3 Brown, Joseph                ED White               53.10      52.12Q  1 
  4 Southers, James              Fernandian Beach       50.98      51.90Q  2 
  5 Murphy, Marcus               Robert E. Lee          53.40      52.21Q  3 
  6 Baker, Sedrick               Robert E. Lee          49.70      53.41Q  1 
  7 Larson, Cody                 Fernandian Beach       53.00      52.55q  3 
  8 McCray, Tyrone               Terry Parker           50.90      52.56q  3 
  9 Ludvig, Tarrique             First Coast                       52.63q  3 
 10 Long, Joshua                 Wolfson                52.09      53.28   2 
 11 Rainey, Frankie              Forrest                51.70      53.67   1 
 12 Dallas, Terrell              Fernandian Beach       54.00      53.88   2 
 13 Coleman, Denzell             Wolfson                54.23      55.12   1 
 14 Williams, Adrian             First Coast                       56.79   1 
 15 Harris, Kemp                 Forrest                52.70      57.15   2 
 16 Simon, Micah                 Robert E. Lee          54.80      58.59   2 
 17 Byers, Ramon                 Terry Parker           51.20      58.81   1 
 18 Howard, Bobby                First Coast                     1:01.07   3 
 19 Simmons, Tony                ED White               58.60    1:02.24   3 
 -- Budd, Tysan                  Fernandian Beach     1:05.00         NT   1 
 -- Masline, Brian               Forrest                52.30         NT   3 
 -- Seay, James                  First Coast                          NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Jeremy                 Wolfson                51.90      49.94    10  
  2 Howard, Michael              Terry Parker           51.48      49.97     8  
  3 Baker, Sedrick               Robert E. Lee          53.41      50.49     6  
  4 Brown, Joseph                ED White               52.12      50.73     5  
  5 Southers, James              Fernandian Beach       51.90      51.21     4  
  6 McCray, Tyrone               Terry Parker           52.56      53.36     3  
  7 Murphy, Marcus               Robert E. Lee          52.21      53.43     2  
  8 Larson, Cody                 Fernandian Beach       52.55      54.73     1  
  9 Ludvig, Tarrique             First Coast            52.63      56.25  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Justin                Terry Parker         2:02.00    2:05.50    10  
  2 Sell, Brandon                Fernandian Beach     2:10.00    2:06.50     8  
  3 McCray, Tyrell               Terry Parker         2:10.00    2:07.90     6  
  4 Pena, Joseph                 ED White             2:03.00    2:09.20     5  
  5 Rainey, Frankie              Forrest              2:15.00    2:09.50     4  
  6 Edmonds, Joshua              Robert E. Lee        2:06.70    2:12.90     3  
  7 Richardson, Aaron            Robert E. Lee        2:13.10    2:13.60     1.5
  7 Stinnett, Torion             First Coast                     2:13.60     1.5
  9 Feacher, Jeremy              Wolfson              2:13.00    2:14.70  
 10 Morrell, Nicholas            Fernandian Beach     2:14.00    2:15.50  
 11 Masline, Michael             Forrest              2:35.00    2:15.60  
 12 Johnson, David               Forrest              2:23.00    2:16.10  
 13 Wakerfield, Stanley          First Coast                     2:18.80  
 14 Dempsey, Joshua              Englewood            2:14.30    2:19.60  
 15 Fraser, Aaron                First Coast                     2:20.30  
 16 Ocasio, Jose                 ED White             2:17.00    2:20.80  
 -- Black, Larry                 Wolfson              2:10.00         NT  
 -- Steward, Cariel              Wolfson              2:16.00         NT  
 -- Anderson, Desmond            ED White             2:15.00         NT  
 -- Parker, Eric                 Fernandian Beach     2:20.00         NT  
 -- Jones, Edward                Fernandian Beach     2:24.00         NT  
 -- Byers, Ramon                 Terry Parker         1:59.00         NT  
 -- Johnson, Ernest              Terry Parker         2:10.00         NT  
 -- Jones, Larry                 Robert E. Lee        2:22.00         NT  
 -- Harris, Deven                ED White             2:15.00         NT  
 -- Fairbanks, Michael           Robert E. Lee        2:06.80         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esteban, Johnathan           Robert E. Lee        4:33.40    4:31.10    10  
  2 Brown, Justin                Terry Parker         4:37.00    4:36.50     8  
  3 Pena, Joseph                 ED White             4:45.00    4:47.80     6  
  4 Thompson, Edward             Wolfson              4:52.00    4:52.80     5  
  5 Foresto, Richard             Terry Parker         4:55.00    4:58.90     4  
  6 Lawrence, Victor             Robert E. Lee        5:01.80    5:02.10     3  
  7 Tarver, Vincent              Terry Parker         5:00.00    5:03.60     2  
  8 Robertson, Alan              Englewood            5:09.00    5:06.90     1  
 -- Diz, Gatlin                  Englewood            5:49.00         NT  
 -- Perry, Morton                First Coast                          NT  
 -- Gersh, Joshua                Englewood            5:32.00         NT  
 -- Stewart, Malvern             Forrest              5:45.00         NT  
 -- Sheffield, M                 Forrest              5:40.00         NT  
 -- Black, Larry                 Wolfson              4:48.00         NT  
 -- Whiting, Jeffrey             Fernandian Beach     5:30.00         NT  
 -- Borenstein, Peter            ED White             6:03.00         NT  
 -- Morrell, Nicholas            Fernandian Beach     5:08.00         NT  
 -- Parker, Eric                 Fernandian Beach     5:20.00         NT  
 -- Harris, Michael              Robert E. Lee        5:03.80         NT  
 -- Richardson, Aaron            Robert E. Lee        5:19.00         NT  
 -- Crowell, Harry               Terry Parker         5:18.00         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esteban, Johnathan           Robert E. Lee       10:10.40    9:57.20    10  
  2 Garcia, Francisco            Wolfson             10:20.00   10:15.30     8  
  3 Porter, James                Wolfson             10:39.00   10:36.60     6  
  4 Foresto, Richard             Terry Parker        10:30.00   11:05.30     5  
  5 Harris, Michael              Robert E. Lee       11:02.10   11:48.70     4  
  6 Crowell, Harry               Terry Parker        11:45.00   11:53.30     3  
  7 Owens, Kyle                  Fernandian Beach               12:01.60     2  
  8 Washington, Tyrome           Wolfson             11:50.00   12:09.60     1  
 -- Diz, Gatlin                  Englewood           13:05.00         NT  
 -- Robertson, Alan              Englewood           11:28.00         NT  
 -- Brown, Franche               Terry Parker        12:00.00         NT  
 -- Borenstein, Peter            ED White            13:04.00         NT  
 -- Delossantos, Anthony         Terry Parker        11:55.00         NT  
 -- McEntee, Kevin               Fernandian Beach                     NT  
 -- Coston, Joaquin              Robert E. Lee       11:55.50         NT  
 -- Simmons, Christopher         Robert E. Lee       11:11.80         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dmitri                Wolfson                14.71      15.22Q  NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Christopher           ED White               15.10      15.74Q  NWI  2 
  3 Bejarano, Michael            Wolfson                15.11      15.37Q  NWI  1 
  4 Swanagan, Albert             ED White               14.90      15.76Q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Bradley            ED White               15.20      15.44Q  NWI  1 
  6 Pompey, Edwin                Wolfson                17.31      18.44Q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Jabre              Robert E. Lee          17.10      16.84q  NWI  1 
  8 Stanley, Ronald              Robert E. Lee          16.50      18.56q  NWI  2 
  9 Ford, Daryon                 Terry Parker           16.50      19.03q  NWI  2 
 10 Owens, Kyle                  Fernandian Beach       19.50      23.38   NWI  1 
 -- Barrington, Samuel           Terry Parker           16.90         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Peterson, Dewayne            Fernandian Beach       18.70         NT   NWI  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dmitri                Wolfson                15.22      14.98   NWI   10  
  2 Swanagan, Albert             ED White               15.76      15.12   NWI    8  
  3 Brown, Christopher           ED White               15.74      15.33   NWI    6  
  4 Bejarano, Michael            Wolfson                15.37      15.43   NWI    5  
  5 Williams, Bradley            ED White               15.44      15.93   NWI    4  
  6 Williams, Jabre              Robert E. Lee          16.84      17.17   NWI    3  
  7 Pompey, Edwin                Wolfson                18.44      17.23   NWI    2  
  8 Ford, Daryon                 Terry Parker           19.03      17.47   NWI    1  
  9 Stanley, Ronald              Robert E. Lee          18.56      18.57   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Christopher           ED White               40.80      39.65Q  1 
  2 Lewis, Dmitri                Wolfson                39.81      40.52Q  2 
  3 Masline, Brian               Forrest                39.30      40.79Q  1 
  4 Stanley, Ronald              Robert E. Lee          41.60      41.59Q  2 
  5 Williams, Bradley            ED White               42.80      41.62Q  2 
  6 Bejarano, Michael            Wolfson                40.01      41.89Q  1 
  7 Pompey, Edwin                Wolfson                42.01      43.46q  1 
  8 Williams, Jabre              Robert E. Lee          44.60      43.93q  1 
  9 Ford, Daryon                 Terry Parker           44.70      44.21q  2 
 10 Adams, Cody                  Fernandian Beach       48.00      54.57   2 
 -- Tarver, Shelton              Terry Parker           46.20         NT   2 
 -- Barrington, Samuel           Terry Parker           47.10         NT   1 
 -- Masline, Michael             Forrest                39.30         NT   2 
 -- Owens, Kyle                  Fernandian Beach       53.00         NT   2 
 -- Peterson, Dewayne            Fernandian Beach       46.00         NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Christopher           ED White               39.65      39.69    10  
  2 Bejarano, Michael            Wolfson                41.89      39.95     8  
  3 Lewis, Dmitri                Wolfson                40.52      40.22     6  
  4 Masline, Brian               Forrest                40.79      41.34     5  
  5 Stanley, Ronald              Robert E. Lee          41.59      41.54     4  
  6 Williams, Jabre              Robert E. Lee          43.93      42.31     3  
  7 Williams, Bradley            ED White               41.62      42.51     2  
  8 Pompey, Edwin                Wolfson                43.46      42.94     1  
  9 Ford, Daryon                 Terry Parker           44.21      43.07  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ed White High School  'A'                           42.30      42.64    10  
  2 Terry Parker High School  'A'                       43.10      43.05     8  
  3 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                  43.70      44.41     6  
  4 First Coast  'A'                                               44.69     5  
  5 Forrest High School  'A'                            44.90      44.76     4  
  6 Wolfson High School  'A'                            44.01      45.41     3  
  7 Fernandian Beach  'A'                               46.00      46.64     2  
 -- Englewood  'A'                                      43.85         NT  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfson High School  'A'                          3:33.30    3:26.71    10  
  2 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                4:26.20    3:27.44     8  
  3 Ed White High School  'A'                         3:28.00    3:28.36     6  
  4 Terry Parker High School  'A'                     3:24.85    3:30.91     5  
  5 Fernandian Beach  'A'                             3:28.00    3:33.17     4  
  6 Forrest High School  'A'                          3:39.00    3:42.01     3  
  7 First Coast  'A'                                             3:49.92     2  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry Parker High School  'A'                     8:10.00    8:26.90    10  
  2 Robert E. Lee  'A'                                8:33.80    8:27.90     8  
  3 Ed White High School  'A'                         9:22.00    8:47.70     6  
  4 Forrest High School  'A'                          9:12.00    8:47.80     5  
  5 Fernandian Beach  'A'                             9:15.00    9:07.10     4  
  6 Wolfson High School  'A'                          8:35.00    9:12.50     3  
  7 First Coast  'A'                                             9:32.90     2  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyrell              Terry Parker         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   10  
  2 Hicks, Brandon               Forrest              5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m    8  
  3 Foster, Joiakin              Englewood            5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m    6  
  4 Jones, Edward                Fernandian Beach     5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m    5  
  5 Newsome, Jeremy              Forrest              5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m    4  
  6 McQueen, Alonzo              Robert E. Lee        5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m    3  
  7 Mathews, Ricardo             Terry Parker         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m    2  
  8 Bejarano, Michael            Wolfson              5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m    1  
 -- Fairbanks, Michael           Robert E. Lee        5-06.00         NH            
 -- Harris, Kemp                 Forrest              5-08.00         NH            
 -- Johnson, Christopher         First Coast                          NH            
 -- Tarver, Shelton              Terry Parker         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Morillo, Narcisco            Fernandian Beach     5-04.00         NH            
 -- Winding, Jordan              Terry Parker         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Jackson, Jaman               Englewood            5-08.00         NH            
 -- Solomon, George              ED White             5-04.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McEachin, Cameron            Wolfson              8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   10  
  2 Williams, Ricky              Robert E. Lee        9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m    8  
  3 Ferrell, Daniel              Robert E. Lee        7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m    6  
  4 Tindall, Gregory             Robert E. Lee        9-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m    5  
  5 Owens, Kyle                  Fernandian Beach     7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m    4  
 -- Black, Larry                 Wolfson              9-00.00         NH            
 -- Whiting, Jeffrey             Fernandian Beach     7-03.00         NH            
 -- McEntee, Kevin               Fernandian Beach     7-00.00         NH            
 -- Pittman, Matthew             Robert E. Lee        8-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyrell              Terry Parker        21-08.00   21-04.25   NWI     6.50m   10  
  2 Hicks, Brandon               Forrest             20-02.00   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m    8  
  3 Southers, James              Fernandian Beach    20-00.00   19-10.00   NWI     6.04m    6  
  4 Bell, Tyler                  Englewood           18-08.00   19-09.50   NWI     6.03m    5  
  5 Howard, Michael              Terry Parker        21-10.00   19-09.00   NWI     6.01m    4  
  6 Fowler, Vernon               Wolfson             21-08.00   19-09.00   NWI     6.01m    3  
  7 McCray, Tyrone               Terry Parker        20-09.00   19-01.00   NWI     5.81m    2  
  8 Tarver, Shelton              Terry Parker        21-00.00   19-00.00   NWI     5.79m    1  
  9 Selby, Stephen               ED White            18-07.00   18-09.50   NWI     5.72m 
 10 Newsome, Jeremy              Forrest             20-00.00   18-08.25   NWI     5.69m 
 11 Groover, Gentlel             First Coast                    18-07.00   NWI     5.66m 
 12 Salucci, Vincent             Fernandian Beach    17-06.00   18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
 13 Askew, Malcolm               Wolfson             20-00.00   18-02.00   NWI     5.53m 
 14 Crawford, Mario              First Coast                    17-11.00   NWI     5.46m 
 15 Rhodes, Daniel               Wolfson             18-00.00   17-07.00   NWI     5.35m 
 16 Holsey, Marcus               First Coast                    17-04.25   NWI     5.28m 
 17 Seay, James                  First Coast                    16-11.50   NWI     5.16m 
 18 Scott, Christian             ED White            18-09.00   16-06.50   NWI     5.04m 
 19 Harris, Kemp                 Forrest             19-07.00   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
 -- Jones, Edward                Fernandian Beach    18-05.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Toomer, Laquan               Robert E. Lee       19-01.00         ND   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ernest              Terry Parker        43-03.00   43-09.00   NWI    13.33m   10  
  2 Johnson, Tyrell              Terry Parker        43-02.00   43-07.00   NWI    13.28m    8  
  3 Winding, Jordan              Terry Parker        43-06.00   42-08.00   NWI    13.00m    6  
  4 Smith, Anthony               ED White            42-01.00   41-11.00   NWI    12.77m    5  
  5 White, Marcus                Wolfson             41-01.00   41-06.00   NWI    12.64m    4  
  6 Rhodes, Daniel               Wolfson             41-00.00   41-05.00   NWI    12.62m    3  
  7 Scott, Christian             ED White            38-10.00   40-02.00   NWI    12.24m    2  
  8 Brown, Daniel                Englewood           40-10.00   39-11.00   NWI    12.16m    1  
  9 Hicks, Brandon               Forrest             39-07.00   39-09.00   NWI    12.11m 
 10 Askew, Malcolm               Wolfson             39-00.00   39-02.00   NWI    11.93m 
 11 Selby, Stephen               ED White            38-06.00   38-01.50   NWI    11.62m 
 12 Crawford, Mario              First Coast                    38-01.00   NWI    11.60m 
 12 McCray, Tyrell               Terry Parker        42-00.00   38-01.00   NWI    11.60m 
 14 Salucci, Vincent             Fernandian Beach    37-05.00   37-11.00   NWI    11.55m 
 15 Sell, Brandon                Fernandian Beach    39-00.00   37-05.00   NWI    11.40m 
 16 Newsome, Jeremy              Forrest             38-05.00   37-02.00   NWI    11.32m 
 -- Harris, Kemp                 Forrest             39-02.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Toomer, Laquan               Robert E. Lee       38-00.00         ND   NWI           
 -- McQueen, Alonzo              Robert E. Lee       41-06.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Holsey, Marcus               First Coast                          ND   NWI           
 -- Seay, James                  First Coast                          ND   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Autry, Jamael                Fernandian Beach    55-00.00   53-04.00     16.25m   10  
  2 Mathews, Ricardo             Terry Parker        52-00.00   52-09.00     16.07m    8  
  3 Okelly, Miles                Robert E. Lee       48-07.00   46-11.00     14.30m    6  
  4 McQueen, Alonzo              Robert E. Lee       47-06.00   46-09.00     14.24m    5  
  5 Okeafor, Robert              Wolfson             43-00.00   46-06.00     14.17m    4  
  6 Davis, Ronald                Fernandian Beach    43-00.00   41-09.00     12.72m    3  
  7 Jacobs, Travis               Fernandian Beach    40-03.00   40-05.00     12.31m    2  
  8 Smith, Allen                 Forrest             34-00.00   40-05.00     12.31m    1  
  9 Viera, Phillip               Terry Parker        40-00.00   40-01.00     12.21m 
 10 Arnold, Gregory              Robert E. Lee       41-03.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
 11 Brown, Thomas                ED White            40-00.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
 12 Solomon, George              ED White            38-00.00   37-06.50     11.44m 
 12 Baker, Kevin                 Robert E. Lee       38-07.00   37-06.50     11.44m 
 14 Jones, Isaiah                Terry Parker        39-00.00   37-00.00     11.27m 
 15 Hannah, Derrick              Forrest             32-00.00   36-06.50     11.13m 
 16 Cooper, Frederick            Terry Parker        41-00.00   36-00.00     10.97m 
 17 Jones, David                 Wolfson             38-00.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
 18 Guillory, Terrence           Fernandian Beach    38-00.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
 19 Stewart, Malvern             Forrest             34-00.00   31-05.50      9.58m 
 20 Strigler, Courtney           First Coast                    30-03.00      9.22m 
 -- Bennett, Craig               Englewood           34-07.00         ND            
 -- Fuller, Christopher          Wolfson             45-00.00         ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Okeafor, Robert              Wolfson               120-00     131-00     39.92m   10  
  2 Mathews, Ricardo             Terry Parker          145-00     128-05     39.14m    8  
  3 Solomon, George              ED White              103-01     119-09     36.49m    6  
  4 Okelly, Miles                Robert E. Lee         140-03     118-09     36.19m    5  
  5 Hansen, Erik                 ED White              110-00  112-06.50     34.30m    4  
  6 Fuller, Christopher          Wolfson               103-00  111-01.50     33.87m    3  
  7 Adams, Cody                  Fernandian Beach      105-00     110-10     33.78m    2  
  8 Brown, Thomas                ED White              110-02     109-00     33.22m    1  
  9 Viera, Phillip               Terry Parker          115-00  107-05.50     32.75m 
 10 Jones, David                 Wolfson               110-00     107-02     32.66m 
 11 Davis, Ronald                Fernandian Beach      115-00     106-10     32.56m 
 12 Powell, Archie               Robert E. Lee         117-07  104-07.50     31.88m 
 13 Baker, Kevin                 Robert E. Lee         112-07  102-02.50     31.15m 
 14 Cooper, Frederick            Terry Parker          120-00   93-08.50     28.56m 
 15 Jones, Isaiah                Terry Parker          110-00   86-02.50     26.27m 
 -- Autry, Jamael                Fernandian Beach      110-00         ND            
 -- Sheffield, M                 Forrest                90-00         ND            
 -- Harmon, Steven               ED White               78-03         ND            
 -- Bennett, Craig               Englewood             102-06         ND            
 -- Arnold, Gregory              Robert E. Lee         106-04         ND            
 -- Hardy, Quincy                Fernandian Beach       90-00         ND            
 -- McClow, Colin                Forrest                95-00         ND            
 -- Hannah, Derrick              Forrest                90-00         ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wolfson High School        192.50     2) Fernandian Beach          119   
    3) Terry Parker High School   101.50     4) Forrest High School        61   
    5) Robert E. Lee               49        6) First Coast                33   
    7) Ed White High School        31        8) Englewood                   8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Terry Parker High School   153        2) Wolfson High School       148   
    3) Robert E. Lee              110.50     4) Ed White High School      102   
    5) Fernandian Beach            57        6) Forrest High School        46   
    7) Englewood                   27        8) First Coast                10.50