Licensed to Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                2019 FHSAA Championship - Class 3A - 11/16/2019                
           Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fossil Ridge, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchholz                         
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.21  AA-A
               1:46.21  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Countryside High School                                    1:49.38        
  2  Fleming Island High School                                 1:49.60        
  3  Barron Collier HS                                          1:49.72        
  4  Gainesville High School                                    1:50.19        
  5  A Crawford Mosley High School                              1:50.30        
  6  Lawton Chiles High School                                  1:51.46        
  7  Niceville High School                                      1:51.63        
  8  Port Charlotte High School                                 1:51.97        
  9  Saint Thomas Aquinas High                                  1:52.27        
 10  Fort Myers High School                                     1:52.35        
 11  St Petersburg High School                                  1:52.41        
 12  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:52.59        
 13  Lakeland High School                                       1:52.64        
 14  Sarasota High School                                       1:52.68        
 15  Sunlake High School                                        1:52.84        
 16  Forest High School                                         1:52.97        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Barron Collier HS                                          1:34.83  AA-C  
  2  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:36.29        
  3  Countryside High School                                    1:37.47        
  4  Fort Walton Beach High School                              1:38.13        
  5  Sunlake High School                                        1:38.38        
  6  Land O Lakes High School                                   1:38.59        
  7  St Petersburg High School                                  1:38.86        
  8  Fort Lauderdale High School                                1:39.20        
  9  Alonso & Tracy Mourning Sr Hig                             1:40.24        
 10  Lake Minneola High School                                  1:40.52        
 11  Sarasota High School                                       1:40.56        
 12  Gainesville High School                                    1:40.86        
 13  Sebastian River High School                                1:40.86        
 14  Martin County High School                                  1:40.89        
 15  Lawton Chiles High School                                  1:40.92        
 16  Mater Academy Charter High                                 1:40.93        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.74  AA-A
               1:50.57  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cardwell, Summer S             9 Countryside               1:50.62        
  2  Traba, Mercedes L             11 Sarasota                  1:51.60        
  3  Bauer, Elise                  12 Forest (Ocala)            1:53.11        
  4  Stafford, Natalie             12 Sarasota                  1:53.41        
  5  Licht, Abby R                 12 Countryside               1:54.24        
  6  Watts, Stella G               10 Chiles                    1:54.50        
  7  Chorpening, Emily E           11 Chiles                    1:54.65        
  8  Valantiejus, Isabelle v        9 Osceola                   1:54.92        
  9  Davie, Alicia M               12 Sarasota                  1:55.10        
 10  Kulniszewski, Anna            10 Forest (Ocala)            1:55.44        
 11  Sydeski, Samantha J           12 New Smyrna Beach          1:56.10        
 12  Muller, Emery E               10 Barron Collier            1:56.54        
 13  Layton, Havana                 9 Naples                    1:56.71        
 14  Dolloff, Page E                  Niceville                 1:56.76        
 15  Jensen, Allea                 10 Largo                     1:56.84        
 16  Chambers, Gabriella L         JR Saint Thomas              1:56.91        
 17  Cox, Holly                    10 Ponte Vedra               1:56.97        
 18  Nieuwenhuis, Ashlynn          11 Fleming Island            1:57.18        
 19  Paquette, Apryl               JR Land O Lakes              1:57.50        
 20  Lewandrowski, Payton          11 Braden River              1:59.01        
 21  York, Madelyn R               SR Lincoln                   1:59.54        
 22  Dampier, Montgomery           10 Forest (Ocala)            1:59.57        
 23  Rosenkranz, Bobbie               Lakeland                  2:00.32        
 24  Farias, Isabella              10 Terra  Institute          2:00.56        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:32.99  2/23/2019   Carson Foster, Sycamore, OH                
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cote, Lukas                   12 St Petersburg             1:40.09  AA-C  
  2  Wong, Andres                  12 Belen                     1:41.44        
  3  Ledford, Mitchell p           FR Sebastian River           1:42.39        
  4  Walker, William               12 Osceola                   1:42.93        
  5  Conde, Chance L               12 Fletcher                  1:43.06        
  6  Meyers, Andrew J              11 Seminole                  1:43.25        
  7  Rasmussen, Colton             10 Palmetto Ridge            1:43.29        
  8  Paz, Hector J                 11 Belen                     1:43.55        
  9  Stark, Benjamin M             12 Lake Minneola             1:43.93        
 10  Kopel, Zachary                JR Freedom (Tampa)           1:44.65        
 11  Lamar, Joshua H               SR Lincoln                   1:44.88        
 12  Kruger, Carson                SR Mitchell                  1:44.98        
 13  Tracey, James                 SR Pace                      1:45.23        
 14  Tarafa, Matthew               10 Goleman                   1:45.44        
 15  Walters, Peyton J             11 Countryside               1:45.48        
 16  Wars, Jonas T                 10 Chiles                    1:45.63        
 17  Gomez, Santiago               12 Doral Academy             1:45.77        
 18  Brent, Michael A              12 Fort Myers                1:46.08        
 19  Rowell, Jack L                JR Pace                      1:46.43        
 20  Sampson, Riley                10 Forest (Ocala)            1:46.49        
 21  Lankton, Douglas              SR Wiregrass Ranch           1:47.71        
 22  Gocke, Matthew                10 FTL                       1:47.95        
 23  Rose, James W                 10 Charlotte                 1:48.12        
 24  Domster, Ty N                 SR Sebastian River           1:48.13        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.51  AA-A
               2:03.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMurray, Olivia M            11 Fort Myers                2:04.28        
  2  Chmielewski, Sumner A         10 Sarasota                  2:06.08        
  3  Kemeny, Saige A               SR Lincoln                   2:06.11        
  4  Hendrickx, Zoe                12 Barron Collier            2:06.42        
  5  Morgan, Michelle N            SO Freedom (Tampa)           2:06.94        
  6  Mackey, Maren                 JR Gulf Breeze               2:07.77        
  7  Hadder, Landry                SO Pace                      2:07.89        
  8  Brisson, Sabyne                9 Naples                    2:08.81        
  9  Wortman, Emma                 SO Milton                    2:09.06        
 10  Spencer, Clarice N             9 Fort Myers                2:09.26        
 11  Sammy, Katherine S            10 Gainesville               2:09.43        
 12  Bogdanova, Anya               JR Lakeland                  2:09.55        
 13  White, Carly J                 9 Chiles                    2:09.56        
 14  Bennett, Ainsley              10 Forest (Ocala)            2:10.03        
 15  Williams, Hailey A            10 Lake Minneola             2:10.77        
 16  Orcutt, Victoria              SR Fort Walton Bch           2:11.63        
 17  Joerin, Carly R               SO Freedom (Tampa)           2:11.87        
 18  Lypko, Sara E                 FR Washington                2:11.93        
 19  Suarez, Stephanie M           12 Doral Academy             2:12.01        
 20  Perkins, Lily A                9 Fort Myers                2:12.04        
 21  Brackett, Ashlyn                 Niceville                 2:12.41        
 22  Horrigan, Aydan L                Niceville                 2:12.50        
 23  Tyle, Taylor M                12 Sarasota                  2:12.65        
 24  Barnhardt, Rylie                 FTL                       2:14.74        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Laur, Mason A                 11 Barron Collier            1:50.06  AA-C  
  2  Kwan, Hayden *                11 Chiles                    1:52.81        
  3  Speck, Stephen                SR Gulf Breeze               1:53.61        
  4  Cote, Ben                     11 St Petersburg             1:53.88        
  5  Florey, Samuel R              12 Fletcher                  1:54.97        
  6  Rodriguez, Rafael             12 Pembroke Pines            1:55.09        
  7  Morgan, Aiden                 SO Gulf Breeze               1:56.28        
  8  Harris, Reed                  12 St Petersburg             1:56.54        
  9  Taylor, Andrew G               9 Countryside               1:56.89        
 10  Rosal, Ryan                   12 Countryside               1:57.12        
 11  Lawson, Reade w               JR Sebastian River           1:57.88        
 12  Keogh, Evan                    9 Sarasota                  1:58.54        
 13  Gomez, Santiago               12 Doral Academy             1:59.54        
 14  Wilkins, Colin                SR Sunlake                   1:59.86        
 15  Allred, Kai                   12 Melbourne                 1:59.92        
 16  Valdes, Victor                10 Mater Academy             2:00.40        
 17  Acelas, Alejandro             11 Terra  Institute          2:00.67        
 18  Jones, Connor P               12 Viera                     2:00.72        
 19  Vanden Heuvel, Andrew          9 Sarasota                  2:01.66        
 20  Christensen, Noah G              Lecanto                   2:01.88        
 21  Gardner, Troy                 SR Seminole Ridge            2:02.37        
 22  Ramsey, Isaiah K              12 South Lake                2:02.56        
 23  Hill, Mikey k                 SO Sebastian River           2:02.73        
 24  Melsom, Robert                 9 St Petersburg             2:02.95        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.20  AA-A
               23.54  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Evans, Sarah E                   Port St. Lucie              23.91        
  2  Feehery, Madison A            11 Barron Collier              23.98        
  3  Russell, Virginia R           12 Chiles                      24.39        
  4  Mauter, Julia                 JR Winter Springs              24.46        
  5  Gonzalez, Shannelle           11 Hialeah                     24.49        
  6  Noblin, Ella Kate K           SO Lincoln                     24.63        
  7  Grimm, Emma R                 11 Fleming Island              24.71        
  8  Binard, Paris                 SR Fort Walton Bch             24.83        
  9  Taugner, Abigail R            11 Countryside                 24.90        
 10  Kantzler, Abbey M             10 Countryside                 24.94        
 11  Turner, Caileen A             10 Osceola                     24.94        
 12  LaBohn, Hannah                JR Freedom (Tampa)             24.97        
 13  McKim, Madeline               12 Mosley                      25.00        
 14  Kraus, Makayla L              12 Gainesville                 25.05        
 15  Gerrard, Molly                10 St Petersburg               25.07        
 16  Walker, Kate                  12 Braden River                25.09        
 17  Macaisa, Sophia                  Lecanto                     25.12        
 18  Horgeshimer, Desirae          12 Lake Minneola               25.15        
 19  Sprague, Alex                 JR Sunlake                     25.16        
 20  Lewis, Lilly                  12 Ponte Vedra                 25.20        
 21  Brackett, MaiLee R            11 Fletcher                    25.24        
 22  London, Sydney                SO Gulf Breeze                 25.25        
 23  McCarthy, Molly E             12 Fletcher                    25.27        
 24  Henry, Amaya                  SR Land O Lakes                25.32        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fernandez, Michael            JR West Boca Raton             20.98        
  2  Salls, Larry A                10 Fletcher                    21.11        
  3  Ramsey, Zuri                  JR Land O Lakes                21.26        
  4  Greenwood, Zachary A          12 Seminole                    21.34        
  5  Walker, Dean                  SR East River                  21.56        
  6  Connor, Jacob T               12 Barron Collier              21.63        
  7  Marquardt, Oscar B            12 Port Charlotte              21.64        
  8  Arias, Michael                11 Mater Academy               21.64        
  9  Lilley, Daniel                   FTL                         21.65        
 10  Ortanez, Dominic              SR Sunlake                     21.67        
 11  Rudman, Nathaniel             SR Fort Walton Bch             21.78        
 12  Woodworth, Tyler              JR Fort Walton Bch             21.79        
 13  Sunyak, Anton                 12 Barron Collier              21.80        
 14  Wilhelm, Cory M               12 Clearwater                  21.82        
 15  Han, Bryan                    12 Gainesville                 21.86        
 16  Cardei, Michael               SR West Boca Raton             22.00        
 17  Burns, Joey P                 11 Countryside                 22.01        
 18  Klemm, Kirk M                 11 North Fort Myers            22.01        
 19  Montana, David                12 Doral Academy               22.08        
 20  Wilson, Patrick C             12 Ponte Vedra                 22.12        
 21  Besharat, Aria                10 Mourning                    22.13        
 22  Beecher, Matthew A            11 Martin County               22.24        
 23  Heary, Liam                    9 Sarasota                    22.31        
 24  Garzon, David A               JR Saint Thomas                22.49        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lumia, Carina                 11 Osceola                    482.80        
  2  Anglin, Danielle              SO Olympic Heights            474.65        
  3  Lehel, Amelia                 SO West Boca Raton            458.25        
  4  Ross, Kaitlyn                 FR Saint Thomas               442.25        
  5  Wagner, Amelia                10 Harmony                    434.05        
  6  Grissom, Elise                   Tate                       425.45        
  7  Monagas, Isabela              JR Sunlake                    423.50        
  8  Beiner, Cristina              12 Doral Academy              385.35        
  9  White, Kaylin                 SR St Cloud                   383.75        
 10  Heverly, Samantha              9 Osceola                    381.60        
 11  Wegh, Asia                    12 Ponte Vedra                371.65        
 12  McKyton, Katie                10 St Petersburg              365.90        
 13  Gregory, Madeline M           12 Fletcher                   361.45        
 14  Koessick, Ava                 12 Martin County              358.45        
 15  Murray, Emma                  SO Saint Thomas               355.35        
 16  Bell, Colette                 SO Lincoln                    353.45        
 17  Logan, Lindsey                12 Countryside                353.45        
 18  Fliss, Hayley                 JR Mitchell                   353.05        
 19  Dempsey, Mia                  SO Mitchell                   349.70        
 20  Cusumano, Olivia              10 Martin County              348.25        
 21  Galo, Abby                    SO Wiregrass Ranch            338.20        
 22  Sweeney, Mailee               SR Fort Walton Bch            334.40        
 23  Oliver, Kaylea                JR Gulf Breeze                333.05        
 24  Santos, Marissa E             11 Boca Ciega                 332.80        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd, Brandon             11 South Fort Myers           477.80        
  2  Rockefeller, Charles E        SO Mitchell                   458.90        
  3  Hayden, Bryson                SO Seminole Ridge             432.30        
  4  Gandy, Mason                  JR Land O Lakes               419.70        
  5  Lewis, Evan W                 SO Mitchell                   417.95        
  6  Vincent, Miles B              12 Chiles                     417.30        
  7  Davis, Carter                 10 Chiles                     395.55        
  8  Mercer, Zachary D             11 Fletcher                   345.85        
  9  Rudy, James                   11 Martin County              336.95        
 10  Fulton, Alex                  10 Mosley                     330.40        
 11  Winston, Alex                 SO Mitchell                   325.45        
 12  Learned, Peter                12 Barron Collier             312.85        
 13  Griggers, David               FR Washington                 309.50        
 14  Drew, Samuel                  12 Barron Collier             307.05        
 15  Holl, Kaden                   12 Harmony                    297.05        
 16  Politano, Michael             SR St Cloud                   296.85        
 17  Gressett, Carl                12 Harmony                    288.95        
 18  Wegh, Isaiah                  10 Ponte Vedra                286.90        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.29  2/15/2019   Torri Huske, Yorktown, VA                    
       State:  52.82  2018        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.42  AA-A
               55.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Clara               11 Osceola                     55.42  AA-C  
  2  Rinard, Carissa A              9 Seminole                    56.08        
  3  Dorr, Brooke                  12 Mosley                      56.56        
  4  Feehery, Madison A            11 Barron Collier              56.91        
  5  Spencer, Clarice N             9 Fort Myers                  57.16        
  6  Hanlon, Lydia N               10 Chiles                      57.25        
  7  Macaisa, Sophia                  Lecanto                     57.46        
  8  Laur, Catie N                  9 Barron Collier              58.07        
  9  Kraus, Makayla L              12 Gainesville                 58.45        
 10  Dolloff, Page E                  Niceville                   58.85        
 11  Horgeshimer, Desirae          12 Lake Minneola               58.85        
 12  Mackey, Maren                 JR Gulf Breeze                 58.94        
 13  Han, Michelle H                9 Gainesville                 59.09        
 14  Barcelo, Isabella M           11 Sarasota                    59.20        
 15  Chambasian, Arianna T         11 Chiles                      59.40        
 16  Johnson, Christine            10 Fleming Island              59.42        
 17  Bogdanova, Lutnya             SO Lakeland                    59.83        
 18  Kondratovitch, Ana            11 Mater Academy               59.99        
 19  Johnson, Gabrielle K          12 Martin County             1:00.02        
 20  Diaz, Sophia G                10 Doral Academy             1:00.07        
 21  Turner, Caileen A             10 Osceola                   1:00.11        
 22  Bennett, Hannah               12 Forest (Ocala)            1:00.16        
 23  Kulniszewski, Anna            10 Forest (Ocala)            1:00.28        
 24  Balent, Beth                  JR Fort Walton Bch           1:00.64        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Laur, Mason A                 11 Barron Collier              49.51  AA-C  
  2  Billitto, Andrew C             9 Seminole                    50.11        
  3  Rudman, Nathaniel             SR Fort Walton Bch             50.59        
  4  Ledford, Mitchell p           FR Sebastian River             50.86        
  5  Herran, Renato                   Plantation                  51.31        
  6  Mora, Juan                    10 Doral Academy               51.61        
  7  Thornsberry, Logan S          11 Seminole                    51.67        
  8  Rodriguez, Rafael             12 Pembroke Pines              51.71        
  9  Fonnotto, Jay Jay             SR Sunlake                     51.84        
 10  Klemm, Kirk M                 11 North Fort Myers            52.04        
 11  Gemma, Shane N                12 Countryside                 52.22        
 12  Twomey, Joey L                JR Sebastian River             52.54        
 13  Sunyak, Anton                 12 Barron Collier              52.60        
 14  Kunin, Victor                 10 Osceola                     52.64        
 15  Stark, Benjamin M             12 Lake Minneola               53.08        
 16  Walters, Peyton J             11 Countryside                 53.20        
 17  Han, Bryan                    12 Gainesville                 53.23        
 18  Tang, Chris                   SR Fort Walton Bch             53.57        
 19  Perez, Brayan                 12 Goleman                     53.59        
 20  Efimov, Nikita A               9 Mourning                    53.83        
 21  Martinez, Anthony             10 Mater Academy               53.89        
 22  Eriksson, William A           10 Barron Collier              53.91        
 23  Kommer, Juan                  10 Doral Academy               54.28        
 24  Stevenson, Trevor                Niceville                   54.31        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.19  AA-A
               51.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cardwell, Summer S             9 Countryside                 51.67        
  2  Mauter, Julia                 JR Winter Springs              52.31        
  3  Wright, Gisella               FR Sunlake                     52.52        
  4  Russell, Virginia R           12 Chiles                      52.54        
  5  Chevaldova, Elizabeth         10 Naples                      53.31        
  6  Noblin, Ella Kate K           SO Lincoln                     53.32        
  7  Hiers, Josie R                 9 Fort Myers                  53.79        
  8  McKim, Madeline               12 Mosley                      53.82        
  9  LaBohn, Hannah                JR Freedom (Tampa)             53.85        
 10  Muller, Emery E               10 Barron Collier              53.90        
 11  Jensen, Allea                 10 Largo                       53.91        
 12  Gonzalez, Shannelle           11 Hialeah                     53.95        
 13  Havig, Maquinn                11 Barron Collier              53.98        
 14  Marquardt, Daisy C            10 Port Charlotte              54.16        
 15  Lu, Sheena R                  SO Lincoln                     54.63        
 16  Grimm, Sarah E                11 Fleming Island              55.06        
 17  McCarthy, Molly E             12 Fletcher                    55.06        
 18  Lewis, Lilly                  12 Ponte Vedra                 55.12        
 19  Taugner, Abigail R            11 Countryside                 55.16        
 20  Nelson, Karys K               11 Charlotte                   55.21        
 21  Gerrard, Molly                10 St Petersburg               55.33        
 22  Jurado, Isabella              12 Goleman                     55.34        
 23  Vroon, Katelyn                   Niceville                   55.45        
 24  Vignec, Olivia                SO Lakeland                    55.46        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cote, Lukas                   12 St Petersburg               46.04        
  2  Garner, Andrew                11 Barron Collier              46.30        
  3  Wong, Andres                  12 Belen                       46.49        
  4  Rasmussen, Colton             10 Palmetto Ridge              46.87        
  5  Nava, Carlos                  12 Doral Academy               46.99        
  6  Ramsey, Zuri                  JR Land O Lakes                47.15        
  7  Walker, Dean                  SR East River                  47.21        
  8  Lesage, Lance R               JR Saint Thomas                47.53        
  9  Arias, Michael                11 Mater Academy               47.66        
 10  Givskov, Daniel                  FTL                         47.73        
 11  Woodworth, Tyler              JR Fort Walton Bch             47.82        
 12  Lilley, Daniel                   FTL                         47.86        
 13  Malecki, Aaron                12 New Smyrna Beach            47.93        
 14  Lamar, Joshua H               SR Lincoln                     47.96        
 15  Salls, Larry A                10 Fletcher                    48.04        
 16  Ortanez, Dominic              SR Sunlake                     48.10        
 17  Wilhelm, Cory M               12 Clearwater                  48.26        
 18  Tarafa, Matthew               10 Goleman                     48.41        
 19  Cardei, Michael               SR West Boca Raton             48.64        
 20  Salazar, Joshua D             12 Martin County               48.93        
 21  Burns, Joey P                 11 Countryside                 48.94        
 22  Wilson, Patrick C             12 Ponte Vedra                 49.10        
 23  Hevey, Bace H                 JR Lincoln                     49.11        
 24  McCarroll, Logan              JR Fort Walton Bch             49.17        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:56.85  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMurray, Olivia M            11 Fort Myers                4:54.94  AA-C  
  2  Traba, Mercedes L             11 Sarasota                  4:55.86  AA-C  
  3  Bauer, Elise                  12 Forest (Ocala)            4:56.88        
  4  Chmielewski, Sumner A         10 Sarasota                  4:58.31        
  5  Stafford, Natalie             12 Sarasota                  4:58.96        
  6  Hadder, Landry                SO Pace                      4:59.85        
  7  Davie, Alicia M               12 Sarasota                  4:59.88        
  8  Chorpening, Emily E           11 Chiles                    5:00.22        
  9  Morgan, Michelle N            SO Freedom (Tampa)           5:00.22        
 10  Licht, Abby R                 12 Countryside               5:00.75        
 11  Watts, Stella G               10 Chiles                    5:03.68        
 12  Bennett, Ainsley              10 Forest (Ocala)            5:04.04        
 13  Valantiejus, Isabelle v        9 Osceola                   5:04.57        
 14  Bennett, Hannah               12 Forest (Ocala)            5:05.58        
 15  Joerin, Carly R               SO Freedom (Tampa)           5:06.09        
 16  Growe, Alanna                 11 St Petersburg             5:08.72        
 17  Dampier, Montgomery           10 Forest (Ocala)            5:09.88        
 18  Sydeski, Samantha J           12 New Smyrna Beach          5:10.73        
 19  Layton, Havana                 9 Naples                    5:11.65        
 20  Baker, Mya                    11 St Petersburg             5:11.90        
 21  Williams, Hailey A            10 Lake Minneola             5:11.94        
 22  Barnhardt, Rylie                 FTL                       5:12.59        
 23  Lopez, Juliana                10 Gainesville               5:14.58        
 24  Chambers, Gabriella L         JR Saint Thomas              5:15.46        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Conde, Chance L               12 Fletcher                  4:33.81        
  2  Taylor, Andrew G               9 Countryside               4:34.11        
  3  Montero, Nestor               12 Doral Academy             4:34.36        
  4  Walker, William               12 Osceola                   4:36.42        
  5  Cote, Ben                     11 St Petersburg             4:37.27        
  6  Paz, Hector J                 11 Belen                     4:39.19        
  7  Rowell, Jack L                JR Pace                      4:40.08        
  8  Thornsberry, Logan S          11 Seminole                  4:40.24        
  9  Meyers, Andrew J              11 Seminole                  4:40.52        
 10  Kopel, Zachary                JR Freedom (Tampa)           4:41.85        
 11  Shelton, Thornton D           JR Leon                      4:42.09        
 12  Wars, Jonas T                 10 Chiles                    4:42.10        
 13  Tracey, James                 SR Pace                      4:44.80        
 14  Sampson, Riley                10 Forest (Ocala)            4:45.37        
 15  Jones, Connor P               12 Viera                     4:45.67        
 16  Wurgler, Joshua T             10 Chiles                    4:45.78        
 17  Domster, Ty N                 SR Sebastian River           4:48.41        
 18  Kruger, Carson                SR Mitchell                  4:48.93        
 19  Brent, Michael A              12 Fort Myers                4:49.37        
 20  Felt, Dylan                    9 FTL                       4:49.67        
 21  Hodge, Benjamin T             10 Chiles                    4:49.70        
 22  Salazar, Joshua D             12 Martin County             4:50.12        
 23  Gocke, Matthew                10 FTL                       4:50.68        
 24  Vanden Heuvel, Andrew          9 Sarasota                  4:52.77        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchholz                         
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.36  AA-A
               1:36.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lawton Chiles High School                                  1:38.59        
  2  Fleming Island High School                                 1:39.13        
  3  Naples High School                                         1:39.24        
  4  Sarasota High School                                       1:39.86        
  5  Osceola Fundamental High Schoo                             1:40.46        
  6  Lincoln High School                                        1:40.49        
  7  Countryside High School                                    1:40.75        
  8  Niceville High School                                      1:41.43        
  9  Barron Collier HS                                          1:41.73        
 10  Gainesville High School                                    1:41.92        
 11  St Petersburg High School                                  1:42.31        
 12  Sunlake High School                                        1:42.43        
 13  Ponte Vedra High School                                    1:42.91        
 14  Gulf Breeze High School                                    1:42.96        
 15  Fort Myers High School                                     1:42.97        
 16  Saint Thomas Aquinas High                                  1:43.36        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Seminole High School                                       1:25.87  AA-C  
  2  Duncan U Fletcher High School                              1:27.33        
  3  Fort Walton Beach High School                              1:27.93        
  4  Sunlake High School                                        1:29.01        
  5  Land O Lakes High School                                   1:29.14        
  6  West Boca Raton Community High                             1:29.70        
  7  Countryside High School                                    1:29.90        
  8  Barron Collier HS                                          1:29.97        
  9  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:30.14        
 10  Osceola Fundamental High Schoo                             1:30.43        
 11  Lincoln High School                                        1:30.64        
 12  Fleming Island High School                                 1:30.93        
 13  Gulf Breeze High School                                    1:31.02        
 14  Sarasota High School                                       1:31.07        
 15  Gainesville High School                                    1:31.28        
 16  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:31.78        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.80  AA-A
               55.92  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Clara               11 Osceola                     55.89  AA-C  
  2  Bradford, Lily K              11 Mosley                      56.44        
  3  Rinard, Carissa A              9 Seminole                    56.87        
  4  Hanlon, Lydia N               10 Chiles                      57.73        
  5  Grimm, Sarah E                11 Fleming Island              57.87        
  6  Sammy, Katherine S            10 Gainesville                 57.93        
  7  Binard, Paris                 SR Fort Walton Bch             58.73        
  8  Hendrickx, Zoe                12 Barron Collier              59.11        
  9  Chambasian, Arianna T         11 Chiles                      59.63        
 10  Wright, Gisella               FR Sunlake                     59.65        
 11  White, Carly J                 9 Chiles                      59.67        
 12  Robinson, Bryanna E           10 Port Charlotte              59.68        
 13  German, Megan R               11 Countryside                 59.91        
 14  Hiers, Josie R                 9 Fort Myers                  59.96        
 15  Havig, Maquinn                11 Barron Collier            1:00.16        
 16  Ewald, Amber                  SO Sunlake                   1:00.27        
 17  Houck, Madison                FR Sunlake                   1:00.28        
 18  Riley, Jenna M                10 Sarasota                  1:00.45        
 19  Bogdanova, Anya               JR Lakeland                  1:00.52        
 20  Pautsch, Shelby B              9 Chiles                    1:00.53        
 21  Gobora, Sofiya                11 Sarasota                  1:00.53        
 22  Rosenkranz, Bobbie               Lakeland                  1:00.75        
 23  Legaspi, Jena                 10 Pembroke Pines            1:01.98        
 24  Shearer, Anabela              SO Saint Thomas              1:02.75        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kwan, Hayden *                11 Chiles                      49.91  AA-C  
  2  Lesage, Lance R               JR Saint Thomas                50.54  AA-C  
  3  Billitto, Andrew C             9 Seminole                    51.08        
  4  Montero, Nestor               12 Doral Academy               51.82        
  5  Fonnotto, Jay Jay             SR Sunlake                     52.38        
  6  Keogh, Evan                    9 Sarasota                    53.15        
  7  Greenwood, Zachary A          12 Seminole                    53.21        
  8  Givskov, Daniel                  FTL                         53.24        
  9  Reeves, Levi B                12 Lake Minneola               53.82        
 10  Tang, Chris                   SR Fort Walton Bch             54.05        
 11  Eriksson, William A           10 Barron Collier              54.07        
 12  Kunin, Victor                 10 Osceola                     54.08        
 13  Malecki, Aaron                12 New Smyrna Beach            54.15        
 14  Herran, Renato                   Plantation                  54.40        
 15  Faulkner, Jack B              SO Saint Thomas                54.52        
 16  Karpur, Rishi                    King                        54.64        
 17  Martinez, Christian R         12 Martin County               54.87        
 18  Harris, Reed                  12 St Petersburg               54.88        
 19  Lawson, Reade w               JR Sebastian River             55.29        
 20  Mooney, Ash                   11 Mosley                      55.30        
 21  Idippili-Pathiran, Ravidu     SR Land O Lakes                55.32        
 22  Brodeur, Benjamin J           11 Ponte Vedra                 56.19        
 23  Marks, Connor                 12 Viera                       56.27        
 24  Reccoppa, Dante L             10 Gainesville                 56.71        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.58  AA-A
               1:03.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kemeny, Saige A               SR Lincoln                   1:03.81        
  2  Wortman, Emma                 SO Milton                    1:04.77        
  3  Merton, Emily                 12 Robert E. Lee             1:05.72        
  4  Brisson, Sabyne                9 Naples                    1:05.93        
  5  Dorr, Brooke                  12 Mosley                    1:06.74        
  6  Torres, Victoria              10 Pembroke Pines            1:07.00        
  7  Suarez, Stephanie M           12 Doral Academy             1:07.14        
  8  Ballash, Audrey               SR Sunlake                   1:07.28        
  9  Orcutt, Victoria              SR Fort Walton Bch           1:07.57        
 10  Brackett, Ashlyn                 Niceville                 1:07.58        
 11  Trodick, Samantha M           JR NOVA                      1:07.63        
 12  Walker, Kate                  12 Braden River              1:07.78        
 13  Copland, Olivia               09 Ponte Vedra               1:08.01        
 14  Lopez, Juliana                10 Gainesville               1:08.39        
 15  Khalil, Maryam                SO Wiregrass Ranch           1:08.46        
 16  Fimiano, Gina F               SR Saint Thomas              1:08.49        
 17  Phillips, Georgia B           10 Fort Myers                1:08.58        
 18  Grimm, Emma R                 11 Fleming Island            1:08.59        
 19  Nigro, Isabella C             SR Saint Thomas              1:08.65        
 20  Jurado, Isabella              12 Goleman                   1:09.32        
 21  Weed, Grace J                 11 St. Augustine             1:09.91        
 22  Yarmolowitz, Drue E           11 Countryside               1:09.94        
 23  Hardy, Elise                  10 Ponte Vedra               1:09.98        
 24  Bogdanova, Lutnya             SO Lakeland                  1:09.98        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.21  2018        Paul K. DeGrado, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nava, Carlos                  12 Doral Academy               56.23  AA-C  
  2  Garner, Andrew                11 Barron Collier              57.34        
  3  Fernandez, Michael            JR West Boca Raton             57.88        
  4  Beecher, Matthew A            11 Martin County               58.01        
  5  Heary, Liam                    9 Sarasota                    58.16        
  6  Marquardt, Oscar B            12 Port Charlotte              58.41        
  7  Florey, Samuel R              12 Fletcher                    58.44        
  8  Morgan, Aiden                 SO Gulf Breeze                 58.82        
  9  Speck, Stephen                SR Gulf Breeze                 58.84        
 10  Valdes, Victor                10 Mater Academy               59.64        
 11  Mora, Juan                    10 Doral Academy               59.79        
 12  Rosal, Ryan                   12 Countryside               1:00.02        
 13  Skarie, Jonathan E            12 Martin County             1:00.37        
 14  Efimov, Nikita A               9 Mourning                  1:00.93        
 15  Scoggins, Seth A              SR Washington                1:01.22        
 16  Christensen, Noah G              Lecanto                   1:01.52        
 17  Martinez, Anthony             10 Mater Academy             1:01.84        
 18  Feddeler, Luke                   Lakeland                  1:01.95        
 19  Gardner, Troy                 SR Seminole Ridge            1:01.98        
 20  Mack-Jackson, Benjamin        12 Lake Minneola             1:02.03        
 21  Sutek, Griffin                JR Land O Lakes              1:02.10        
 22  Clark, Dylan                  12 St. Augustine             1:02.54        
 23  Hill, Mikey k                 SO Sebastian River           1:02.58        
 24  Gemma, Shane N                12 Countryside               1:02.60        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchholz                         
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.65  AA-A
               3:31.02  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Sarasota High School                                       3:32.83        
  2  Fort Myers High School                                     3:34.31        
  3  Osceola Fundamental High Schoo                             3:34.69        
  4  Countryside High School                                    3:35.26        
  5  Lawton Chiles High School                                  3:35.43        
  6  Barron Collier HS                                          3:36.74        
  7  A Crawford Mosley High School                              3:38.04        
  8  Lincoln High School                                        3:38.23        
  9  Freedom High School                                        3:38.84        
 10  Naples High School                                         3:39.97        
 11  Forest High School                                         3:40.11        
 12  Ponte Vedra High School                                    3:40.42        
 13  Lakeland High School                                       3:42.21        
 14  Saint Thomas Aquinas High                                  3:42.90        
 15  Gainesville High School                                    3:43.38        
 16  Sunlake High School                                        3:43.84        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:53.81  2018        N. Allegheny, PA                           
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Barron Collier HS                                          3:06.84  AA-C  
  2  Seminole High School                                       3:07.68  AA-C  
  3  Doral Academy Charter High                                 3:09.45        
  4  Duncan U Fletcher High School                              3:11.55        
  5  Fort Lauderdale High School                                3:12.83        
  6  Lincoln High School                                        3:14.57        
  7  St Petersburg High School                                  3:14.97        
  8  Belen Jesuit Prep School                                   3:15.48        
  9  Sebastian River High School                                3:16.27        
 10  Countryside High School                                    3:16.39        
 11  Wiregrass Ranch High School                                3:18.89        
 12  Saint Thomas Aquinas High                                  3:18.98        
 13  Lawton Chiles High School                                  3:19.03        
 14  Osceola Fundamental High Schoo                             3:19.16        
 15  Gainesville High School                                    3:19.94        
 16  Gulf Breeze High School                                    3:20.09