Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2019 FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championship                      
                     Hosted By: Bartram Trail High School                      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fossil Ridge, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.21  AA-A
               1:46.21  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside High School                                      1:46.08  AA-C  
  2  Oviedo High School                                         1:48.06        
  3  Lake Brantley High School                                  1:49.58        
  4  Bartram Trail High School                                  1:49.98        
  5  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:50.70        
  6  Winter Park High School                                    1:50.91        
  7  FW Buchholz High School                                    1:52.27        
  8  Oakleaf High School                                        1:52.38        
  9  Allen D Nease High School                                  1:52.83        
 10  Paul J Hagerty High School-FL                              1:53.13        
 11  Atlantic Coast High School                                 1:55.32        
 12  Timber Creek High School                                   1:56.49        
 13  William R Boone High School                                1:57.38        
 14  Spruce Creek High School                                   1:59.07        
 15  Mandarin High School                                       1:59.57        
 16  DeLand High School                                         2:01.29        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oviedo High School                                         1:36.58        
  2  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:38.37        
  3  Creekside High School                                      1:39.63        
  4  Bartram Trail High School                                  1:39.69        
  5  Mandarin High School                                       1:40.70        
  6  Lake Brantley High School                                  1:42.64        
  7  Winter Park High School                                    1:44.06        
  8  Oakleaf High School                                        1:44.38        
  9  FW Buchholz High School                                    1:44.91        
 10  Lake Mary High School                                      1:45.22        
 11  Atlantic Coast High School                                 1:45.83        
 12  Paul J Hagerty High School-FL                              1:45.90        
 13  Sandalwood High School                                     1:47.03        
 14  Timber Creek High School                                   1:47.25        
 15  Navarre High School                                        1:48.22        
 16  Apopka High School-FL                                      1:50.19        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.74  AA-A
               1:50.57  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cronk, Micayla                11 Flagler                   1:49.19  AA-C  
  2  Arnold, Brooke E              11 Creekside                 1:51.53        
  3  Chestang, Emma S              11 Creekside                 1:52.68        
  4  Bowley, Lockett               SO Winter Park               1:53.08        
  5  Reisker, Leah                 12 Buchholz                  1:53.97        
  6  Linartas, Elizabeth A         12 Lake Brantley             1:54.51        
  7  Snively, Dayle                10 Seminole                  1:54.55        
  8  Rose, Carlie R                11 Oviedo                    1:54.58        
  9  Goodwin, Gabriella h           9 Oviedo                    1:55.28        
 10  Zerpa, Guiliana k             12 Oviedo                    1:55.34        
 11  Garcia, Kali J                10 Lake Brantley             1:55.37        
 12  Rose, Marin a                  9 Oviedo                    1:55.40        
 13  McDade, Meredith R            10 Creekside                 1:56.26        
 14  Stemley, Sydney               FR Lake Mary                 1:57.13        
 15  Trefry, Claire                10 Buchholz                  1:57.70        
 16  Shirey, Whitney M             12 Seminole                  1:58.10        
 17  Hinkle, Haven B               10 Nease                     1:58.48        
 18  MacFadyen, Molly G            10 Lake Brantley             1:59.23        
 19  Freitas, Moriah               JR Winter Park               1:59.33        
 20  Hirschmann, Erika             SO Winter Park               1:59.48        
 21  Rathjen, Grace J              11 Bartram Trail             2:00.09        
 22  Hadala, Lauren D              SR Winter Park               2:00.39        
 23  Higgs, Isabelle A             10 Bartram Trail             2:00.82        
 24  Meyer, Elizabeth D            11 Spruce Creek              2:00.94        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:32.99  2/23/2019   Carson Foster, Sycamore, OH                
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Parnell, Cole A               12 Lake Brantley             1:42.42        
  2  Hall, Jack T                  10 Atlantic Coast            1:43.99        
  3  Reynolds, Ryan W              10 Oviedo                    1:44.25        
  4  Hulbert, Gage                 10 Mandarin                  1:44.37        
  5  Henry, Aidan .                11 Creekside                 1:46.10        
  6  Tayag, Nicholas I             10 Bartram Trail             1:46.36        
  7  Gapinski, David A             11 Creekside                 1:46.55        
  8  String, Eric                  12 Lyman (Longwood)          1:46.58        
  9  Spillers, Nicholas .          12 Creekside                 1:46.67        
 10  Brougham, Jakob A             11 Nease                     1:47.10        
 11  Bungert, Alexander            10 Buchholz                  1:47.13        
 12  Douberly, Jacob W             11 Creekside                 1:47.42        
 13  Anderson, Carter d            12 Oviedo                    1:48.21        
 14  Vondrasek, Garett R           12 Mandarin                  1:48.22        
 15  Rotax, Felix                  SO Winter Park               1:49.83        
 16  Wilcox, Jackson K             09 Nease                     1:49.95        
 17  Gransee, Kyle B               JR Lake Mary                 1:50.04        
 18  Zak, Thomas W                 10 Nease                     1:50.14        
 19  Layfield, Riley C             12 Atlantic Coast            1:50.40        
 20  Ortiz, Gabriel I              12 Mandarin                  1:50.40        
 21  Caruso, Nicholas              11 Buchholz                  1:50.49        
 22  Kehler, Henry                 10 Seminole                  1:51.50        
 23  Bishop, Zachary B             FR Lake Mary                 1:51.82        
 24  LaRue, Ty J                   11 Bartram Trail             1:52.23        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.51  AA-A
               2:03.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Haley R               11 Bartram Trail             2:05.99        
  2  Donahue, Gabriela A           12 Oviedo                    2:07.97        
  3  Bruining, Heidi L             10 Lake Brantley             2:08.79        
  4  DeBoer, Camille               10 Buchholz                  2:09.38        
  5  Koutavas, Madison H           11 Creekside                 2:09.67        
  6  Davenport, Maddie             09 Buchholz                  2:11.27        
  7  Truong, Natalie U             09 Lake Brantley             2:12.33        
  8  Dixon, Avery E                10 Creekside                 2:12.76        
  9  Rothfuss, Ellie M             10 Oviedo                    2:13.24        
 10  Lorber, Suhzanne              FR Boone                     2:13.32        
 11  Chasser, Caroline             FR Winter Park               2:13.39        
 12  Hill, Kate G                  10 Lake Brantley             2:13.58        
 13  Hampson, Sophie M             12 Oviedo                    2:13.64        
 14  Sargeant, Avery B             10 Bartram Trail             2:13.87        
 15  Gray, Anna Regan              12 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL        2:13.96        
 16  Chen, Dana                    09 Buchholz                  2:14.00        
 17  Kondal, Amelia K              11 Bartram Trail             2:14.87        
 18  Grabenhorst, Harper           JR Timber Creek Orl          2:15.12        
 19  Netzley, Emma L               09 Creekside                 2:15.21        
 20  Bellars, Emma                 SO Lake Mary                 2:15.48        
 21  Loving, Kylie                 10 Oakleaf                   2:16.00        
 22  Brennan, Brooke a             12 Oviedo                    2:16.52        
 23  Walker, Morgan E              11 Seminole                  2:16.94        
 24  Hart, Sydnie                  SO Winter Park               2:16.96        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gibbons, Ryan k               12 Oviedo                    1:55.93        
  2  Kim, Jonathan                 11 Nease                     1:56.38        
  3  Boccuzzo, Nathaniel J         12 Lake Brantley             1:56.39        
  4  Evans, Noah C                 12 Seminole                  1:56.86        
  5  Hyde, Wesley                  12 West Port                 1:58.01        
  6  Oliva, Luca s                  9 Oviedo                    1:58.95        
  7  Prosinski, Ramond P           09 Bartram Trail             1:59.37        
  8  Christensen, Andrew J         10 Oviedo                    2:01.21        
  9  Basinger, Seth P              09 Lake Brantley             2:01.42        
 10  Myers, Logan                  10 Oakleaf                   2:02.32        
 11  Wyatt, Joseph R               09 Nease                     2:02.41        
 12  McMahon, Ryan D               12 Mandarin                  2:02.49        
 13  Zimlich, Trevor J             JR Lake Mary                 2:02.59        
 14  Toth, Dominik                 11 Seminole                  2:03.02        
 15  Nguyen, Rich D                09 Nease                     2:03.48        
 16  McKinney, Jacob M             SO Lake Mary                 2:03.69        
 17  Panariello, Michael .         11 Creekside                 2:03.84        
 18  Dorsey, Harrison              11 Navarre                   2:04.05        
 19  Perez, Samuel                 12 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL        2:04.29        
 20  Tran, Nam N                   11 Lake Brantley             2:05.36        
 21  Vondrasek, Gage A             12 Mandarin                  2:06.09        
 22  Boaz, Lukas                   11 Oviedo                    2:07.34        
 23  Chasser, Thomas M             SR Winter Park               2:07.86        
 24  Deeter, Derin A               09 Lake Brantley             2:08.48        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.20  AA-A
               23.54  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Akakabota, Stephanie O        11 Seminole                    23.66        
  2  Gibbons, Abigail g            12 Oviedo                      23.78        
  3  Herbet, Kaylin e               9 Oviedo                      23.93        
  4  Cathcart, Sara Beth e          9 Oviedo                      24.10        
  5  McCabe, Reilly R              10 Bartram Trail               24.12        
  6  Semmen, Cambria s             SO Winter Park                 24.50        
  7  Bates, Georgia                11 Buchholz                    24.66        
  8  Pinola, Haylie                09 Oakleaf                     24.84        
  9  Culbertson, Abby L            11 Seminole                    24.87        
 10  Ciancimino, Olivia S          11 Seminole                    24.87        
 11  Shell, Brooke                 JR Timber Creek Orl            24.92        
 12  Sowell, Julia L               12 Atlantic Coast              25.19        
 13  Noble, Lucy                    9 Flagler                     25.23        
 14  Atu, Edua N                   12 Seminole                    25.24        
 15  Jahn, Lucy                    JR Winter Park                 25.37        
 16  Cartagena-Diaz, Gabriela M    10 Oviedo                      25.48        
 17  Galloway, Lauren              11 Oakleaf                     25.57        
 18  Ward, Madison S               11 Atlantic Coast              25.62        
 19  Koziol, Hannah R              11 Nease                       25.62        
 20  Banks, Molly                  SR Winter Park                 25.62        
 21  Bernard, Isabella G           11 Creekside                   25.72        
 22  Flask, Brianna                10 Atlantic Coast              25.81        
 23  Ray, Jaimie R                 10 Bartram Trail               25.91        
 24  Annunziato, Julia             11 University OP               26.04        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sungail, Sage Y               10 Lake Brantley               21.20        
  2  Joyce, Dawson J               10 Seminole                    21.26        
  3  Zanowic, Stephen              12 Lyman (Longwood)            21.55        
  4  Covington, Rian J             11 Atlantic Coast              21.64        
  5  Fry, Patrick                  12 Oviedo                      21.90        
  6  Haines, Jackson S             11 Seminole                    21.93        
  7  Williams, Christian           12 Sandalwood                  22.08        
  8  Comes, Mason                  SR Apopka-FL                   22.09        
  9  Schroeder, Ethan              11 Oakleaf                     22.26        
 10  Koziol, Matthew R             09 Nease                       22.27        
 11  Rockaway, Justin T            11 Oviedo                      22.38        
 12  Campbell, Mason H             10 Bartram Trail               22.41        
 13  Kiperberg, Allan              12 Flagler                     22.45        
 14  Barrett, Liam M               SR Lake Mary                   22.47        
 15  Haynie, Gabriel B             11 Seminole                    22.48        
 16  Beattie, John R               SO Winter Park                 22.54        
 17  Skage, John                   JR Winter Park                 22.61        
 18  Wright, Hunter G              10 Creekside                   22.62        
 19  Herrick, Devan                12 Seminole                    22.73        
 20  Olive, Hunter D               12 Nease                       22.75        
 21  Subotich, Alexander N         09 Creekside                   22.77        
 22  Losquadro, Luke               10 Navarre                     22.86        
 23  Crossan, Conall               12 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL          22.90        
 24  McDade, James A               12 Creekside                   22.92        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Lauren L              10 Bartram Trail              446.05        
  2  Price, Madison                11 Mandarin                   438.95        
  3  Polejes, Brea                 SR Winter Park                418.90        
  4  Warm, Sara                    12 Buchholz                   410.65        
  5  McNall, Trinity S             11 Creekside                  409.05        
  6  Field, Leah                      Lake Mary                  408.55        
  7  Balciunaite, Karolina          9 Oviedo                     377.70        
  8  Pokorski, Alexis               9 Oviedo                     373.90        
  9  Dunigan, McKenzie A           10 Lake Howell, WP            372.90        
 10  Hentschel, Corinne K          12 Atlantic Coast             352.75        
 11  Connell, Molly                 9 Oviedo                     348.15        
 12  Stundis, Jessica L            09 Bartram Trail              334.10        
 13  Gaunt, Emily E                09 Bartram Trail              325.85        
 14  Johnson, L'Wren               SR Boone                      322.45        
 15  Holmbeck, Holly               FR Timber Creek Orl           304.15        
 16  French, Maddie                09 Buchholz                   300.00        
 17  Bened, Elizabeth              JR Lake Mary                  297.05        
 18  Parsons, Hollen               12 Buchholz                   295.10        
 19  Sanders, Madison              11 Mandarin                   294.25        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Howell, Joshua                11 Oviedo                     470.85        
  2  Major, Chance                 09 Seminole                   403.75        
  3  Powers, Carson                 9 Oviedo                     385.55        
  4  Bailey, Patrick               12 Mandarin                   324.35        
  5  Adams, Patrick B              10 Nease                      302.55        
  6  Phelps, Ryan                  SR Winter Park                301.45        
  7  Hendricks, Roman X            09 Mandarin                   299.20        
  8  Haines, Josh                  12 Sandalwood                 284.70        
  9  Johnson, Dorrien B            09 Mandarin                   280.50        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.29  2/15/2019   Torri Huske, Yorktown, VA                    
       State:  52.82  2018        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.42  AA-A
               55.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Peoples, Olivia G             11 Nease                       54.51  AA-C  
  2  Gibbons, Abigail g            12 Oviedo                      55.33  AA-C  
  3  Bird, Jennifer M              11 Creekside                   55.47  AA-C  
  4  Linartas, Elizabeth A         12 Lake Brantley               57.05        
  5  Freitas, Moriah               JR Winter Park                 57.23        
  6  Herbet, Jaden h               12 Oviedo                      57.25        
  7  Harris, Haley R               11 Bartram Trail               57.43        
  8  Monette, Anna                 10 DeLand                      57.67        
  9  Bates, Georgia                11 Buchholz                    57.90        
 10  Gavin, Grace I                10 Creekside                   57.91        
 11  Larrimore, Allie E            11 Nease                       57.98        
 12  Gray, Anna Regan              12 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL          58.24        
 13  Krstolic, Sofia E             09 Lake Brantley               59.04        
 14  Brinton, Allie S              12 Mandarin                    59.34        
 15  Meyer, Elizabeth D            11 Spruce Creek                59.82        
 16  Stemley, Sydney               FR Lake Mary                   59.90        
 17  Floyd, Taylor a               12 Oviedo                    1:00.03        
 18  Davenport, Kylie              12 Buchholz                  1:00.07        
 19  Pinola, Haylie                09 Oakleaf                   1:00.43        
 20  Bonomo, Sophia                12 West Port                 1:00.50        
 21  Wydra, Abigail j              12 Oviedo                    1:00.71        
 22  Brooks, Molly                 09 Buchholz                  1:00.91        
 23  Ray, Jaimie R                 10 Bartram Trail             1:01.14        
 24  Mayorca, Vanessa R            JR Lake Mary                 1:01.42        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Herbet, Mason j               12 Oviedo                      50.48        
  2  Hulbert, Gage                 10 Mandarin                    51.31        
  3  Hanley, Davis T               11 Oviedo                      51.42        
  4  Sungail, Sage Y               10 Lake Brantley               52.69        
  5  Covington, Rian J             11 Atlantic Coast              52.80        
  6  Comes, Mason                  SR Apopka-FL                   52.91        
  7  Reynolds, Ryan W              10 Oviedo                      53.15        
  8  Haines, Jackson S             11 Seminole                    53.27        
  9  Miller, Dominic G             11 Creekside                   53.51        
 10  Subotich, Alexander N         09 Creekside                   53.51        
 11  Young, Adam A                 12 Seminole                    53.55        
 12  Spillers, Nicholas .          12 Creekside                   53.70        
 13  Gapinski, David A             11 Creekside                   53.73        
 14  Green, Robert S               12 Mandarin                    53.79        
 15  Negron, Ezequiel              SR Winter Park                 53.91        
 16  Sherlock, Daniel L            12 Lake Brantley               54.38        
 17  Lively, Jacob A               12 Nease                       54.50        
 18  Wyatt, Joseph R               09 Nease                       54.52        
 19  Krstolic, Ashton R            09 Lake Brantley               54.75        
 20  Gransee, Kyle B               JR Lake Mary                   54.79        
 21  Wolpert, Zachary              12 Flagler                     55.02        
 22  Bishop, Zachary B             FR Lake Mary                   55.03        
 23  Dagostino, Grayson A          11 Atlantic Coast              55.09        
 24  Dash, Neil                    10 Oviedo                      55.42        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.19  AA-A
               51.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cronk, Micayla                11 Flagler                     50.05  AA-A  
  2  Herbet, Kaylin e               9 Oviedo                      52.17        
  3  Moore, Anna C                 10 Creekside                   52.42        
  4  Chestang, Emma S              11 Creekside                   52.56        
  5  Bishop, Isabelle              10 Oviedo                      52.64        
  6  Reisker, Leah                 12 Buchholz                    52.69        
  7  Akakabota, Stephanie O        11 Seminole                    53.78        
  8  Cartagena-Diaz, Gabriela M    10 Oviedo                      54.07        
  9  McCabe, Reilly R              10 Bartram Trail               54.17        
 10  Culbertson, Abby L            11 Seminole                    54.56        
 11  Semmen, Cambria s             SO Winter Park                 54.60        
 12  Zerpa, Guiliana k             12 Oviedo                      54.76        
 13  Hirschmann, Erika             SO Winter Park                 54.84        
 14  Padgett, Natalie A            09 Nease                       55.01        
 15  Jahn, Lucy                    JR Winter Park                 55.10        
 16  Opdyke, Lea                   09 West Port                   55.13        
 17  Hofstatter, Hannah B          12 Seminole                    55.51        
 18  Bernard, Isabella G           11 Creekside                   55.62        
 19  Ward, Madison S               11 Atlantic Coast              55.86        
 20  Hayes, Marile                 SO Boone                       55.88        
 21  Galloway, Lauren              11 Oakleaf                     55.99        
 22  Ciancimino, Olivia S          11 Seminole                    56.01        
 23  Gonzalez, Mia K               09 Creekside                   56.38        
 24  Dingfield, Kate E             11 Mandarin                    56.50        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Parnell, Cole A               12 Lake Brantley               45.65  AA-C  
  2  Zanowic, Stephen              12 Lyman (Longwood)            47.23        
  3  Joyce, Dawson J               10 Seminole                    47.35        
  4  Fry, Patrick                  12 Oviedo                      48.18        
  5  Beattie, John R               SO Winter Park                 48.62        
  6  Olive, Hunter D               12 Nease                       48.75        
  7  Barrett, Liam M               SR Lake Mary                   49.20        
  8  Losquadro, Luke               10 Navarre                     49.54        
  9  Rockaway, Justin T            11 Oviedo                      49.55        
 10  Schroeder, Ethan              11 Oakleaf                     49.56        
 11  Vondrasek, Garett R           12 Mandarin                    49.61        
 12  Ortiz, Gabriel I              12 Mandarin                    49.86        
 13  Layfield, Riley C             12 Atlantic Coast              49.89        
 14  Kiperberg, Allan              12 Flagler                     49.99        
 15  Koziol, Matthew R             09 Nease                       50.01        
 16  Athy, Connor                  10 Buchholz                    50.31        
 17  Crossan, Conall               12 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL          50.45        
 18  String, Eric                  12 Lyman (Longwood)            50.54        
 19  Wright, Hunter G              10 Creekside                   50.62        
 20  Collazo, Kevyn                 9 Oviedo                      50.71        
 21  Dantas-Vilar, Nicolas         11 Buchholz                    50.73        
 22  Kennon, Christopher P         12 Lake Brantley               51.06        
 23  Garces, David A               11 Atlantic Coast              51.24        
 24  Benedict, Austin .            12 Creekside                   51.33        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:56.85  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bowley, Lockett               SO Winter Park               4:59.64        
  2  DeBoer, Camille               10 Buchholz                  4:59.94        
  3  Rose, Carlie R                11 Oviedo                    5:00.75        
  4  Goodwin, Gabriella h           9 Oviedo                    5:00.92        
  5  Arnold, Brooke E              11 Creekside                 5:02.82        
  6  Garcia, Kali J                10 Lake Brantley             5:03.16        
  7  Snively, Dayle                10 Seminole                  5:05.25        
  8  Rose, Marin a                  9 Oviedo                    5:06.81        
  9  McDade, Meredith R            10 Creekside                 5:10.35        
 10  Hinkle, Haven B               10 Nease                     5:10.43        
 11  Krstolic, Sofia E             09 Lake Brantley             5:10.68        
 12  Hampson, Sophie M             12 Oviedo                    5:11.14        
 13  Shirey, Whitney M             12 Seminole                  5:12.65        
 14  MacFadyen, Molly G            10 Lake Brantley             5:13.30        
 15  Trefry, Claire                10 Buchholz                  5:15.75        
 16  Allen, Molly                  09 West Port                 5:19.71        
 17  Lorber, Suhzanne              FR Boone                     5:21.91        
 18  Kruger, Ryan G                09 Nease                     5:22.28        
 19  Villarini-DeLeon, Carolina I  SO Winter Park               5:22.55        
 20  Rathjen, Grace J              11 Bartram Trail             5:23.62        
 21  Hadala, Lauren D              SR Winter Park               5:24.13        
 22  Bellars, Emma                 SO Lake Mary                 5:24.31        
 23  Regan, Anna K                 11 Creekside                 5:24.79        
 24  O'Donohoe, Ciara N            12 Bartram Trail             5:25.66        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gibbons, Ryan k               12 Oviedo                    4:36.55        
  2  Hyde, Wesley                  12 West Port                 4:38.43        
  3  Henry, Aidan .                11 Creekside                 4:38.57        
  4  Hall, Jack T                  10 Atlantic Coast            4:45.24        
  5  Douberly, Jacob W             11 Creekside                 4:47.75        
  6  Pastos, Augustus              11 Buchholz                  4:48.30        
  7  Brougham, Jakob A             11 Nease                     4:48.57        
  8  Negron, Ezequiel              SR Winter Park               4:49.37        
  9  Basinger, Seth P              09 Lake Brantley             4:51.69        
 10  Anderson, Carter d            12 Oviedo                    4:52.10        
 11  Rotax, Felix                  SO Winter Park               4:52.54        
 12  Prosinski, Ramond P           09 Bartram Trail             4:53.11        
 13  Caruso, Nicholas              11 Buchholz                  4:53.11        
 14  Wilcox, Jackson K             09 Nease                     4:56.83        
 15  Cardinal, Ashton A            11 Bartram Trail             4:58.89        
 16  Kehler, Henry                 10 Seminole                  4:59.35        
 17  LaRue, Ty J                   11 Bartram Trail             4:59.49        
 18  Bell, Camden                  JR Boone                     5:00.30        
 19  Ramos, Dylan M                09 Nease                     5:03.22        
 20  Bugallo, Adrian M             SR Lake Mary                 5:03.59        
 21  Antolick, Ethan T             11 Seminole                  5:04.35        
 22  Vitols, Patrick               SO Winter Park               5:04.58        
 23  Ford, Carter                  SO Timber Creek Orl          5:05.21        
 24  Outlaw, Declan S              11 Spruce Creek              5:12.66        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.36  AA-A
               1:36.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oviedo High School                                         1:37.36        
  2  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:38.13        
  3  FW Buchholz High School                                    1:38.17        
  4  Creekside High School                                      1:38.81        
  5  Allen D Nease High School                                  1:39.88        
  6  Winter Park High School                                    1:39.97        
  7  Atlantic Coast High School                                 1:41.62        
  8  Oakleaf High School                                        1:41.87        
  9  Lake Mary High School                                      1:42.82        
 10  Flagler Palm Coast High School                             1:42.87        
 11  Timber Creek High School                                   1:43.52        
 12  Paul J Hagerty High School-FL                              1:43.64        
 13  Bartram Trail High School                                  1:45.05        
 14  Lake Brantley High School                                  1:45.12        
 15  Mandarin High School                                       1:48.28        
 16  Navarre High School                                        1:49.15        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lake Brantley High School                                  1:25.53  AA-C  
  2  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:26.85        
  3  Oviedo High School                                         1:28.30        
  4  Creekside High School                                      1:28.87        
  5  Atlantic Coast High School                                 1:29.64        
  6  Allen D Nease High School                                  1:30.23        
  7  Winter Park High School                                    1:31.01        
  8  Lake Mary High School                                      1:31.50        
  9  FW Buchholz High School                                    1:31.74        
 10  Mandarin High School                                       1:31.91        
 11  Flagler Palm Coast High School                             1:32.64        
 12  Lyman High School                                          1:34.39        
 13  Timber Creek High School                                   1:35.45        
 14  Paul J Hagerty High School-FL                              1:35.68        
 15  Navarre High School                                        1:35.71        
 16  Bartram Trail High School                                  1:36.62        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.80  AA-A
               55.92  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bird, Jennifer M              11 Creekside                   56.36        
  2  Donahue, Gabriela A           12 Oviedo                      56.99        
  3  Herbet, Jaden h               12 Oviedo                      57.24        
  4  Gavin, Grace I                10 Creekside                   57.64        
  5  Slater, Emily E               10 Seminole                    58.11        
  6  Monette, Anna                 10 DeLand                      58.64        
  7  Larrimore, Allie E            11 Nease                       58.78        
  8  Bishop, Isabelle              10 Oviedo                      59.57        
  9  DiLullo, Gina                 11 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL          59.67        
 10  Floyd, Taylor a               12 Oviedo                    1:00.19        
 11  Chasser, Caroline             FR Winter Park               1:00.97        
 12  Brooks, Molly                 09 Buchholz                  1:01.00        
 13  Harris, Leah C                10 Bartram Trail             1:01.38        
 14  Davenport, Kylie              12 Buchholz                  1:01.72        
 15  Sowell, Julia L               12 Atlantic Coast            1:01.86        
 16  Kondal, Amelia K              11 Bartram Trail             1:01.89        
 17  Kelley, Kristina              FR Timber Creek Orl          1:01.98        
 18  Perez, Valentina              11 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL        1:02.51        
 19  Opdyke, Lea                   09 West Port                 1:02.83        
 20  Netzley, Emma L               09 Creekside                 1:02.84        
 21  Senn, Samanatha               SR Boone                     1:02.85        
 22  Koerner, Arianna              SR Winter Park               1:03.45        
 23  Apinyalertwong, Tammareeya    10 Nease                     1:03.66        
 24  Mudgett, Emma R               09 Nease                     1:03.79        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Evans, Noah C                 12 Seminole                    51.97        
  2  Hanley, Davis T               11 Oviedo                      52.27        
  3  Miller, Dominic G             11 Creekside                   54.79        
  4  Young, Adam A                 12 Seminole                    55.14        
  5  Campbell, Mason H             10 Bartram Trail               55.53        
  6  Pastos, Augustus              11 Buchholz                    55.54        
  7  Bungert, Alexander            10 Buchholz                    55.59        
  8  Williams, Christian           12 Sandalwood                  55.87        
  9  Dorsey, Harrison              11 Navarre                     55.99        
 10  Christensen, Andrew J         10 Oviedo                      56.19        
 11  Zimlich, Trevor J             JR Lake Mary                   56.52        
 12  Dagostino, Grayson A          11 Atlantic Coast              56.60        
 13  Tran, Nam N                   11 Lake Brantley               56.66        
 14  McDade, James A               12 Creekside                   57.04        
 15  McMahon, Ryan D               12 Mandarin                    57.21        
 16  LeCLair, Benjamin             10 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL          57.75        
 17  Dash, Neil                    10 Oviedo                      57.83        
 18  Ramos, Dylan M                09 Nease                       58.21        
 19  Jardine, Cristian             JR Winter Park                 58.85        
 20  Gonzalez-Irizarry, Alfonso    FR Timber Creek Orl            59.08        
 21  Hudanich, Nicholas J          11 Oviedo                      59.35        
 22  Trandoan, Ethan               SR Winter Park                 59.47        
 23  Aelker, Matthew               12 Lyman (Longwood)          1:00.69        
 24  Manley, Tristan               11 Oakleaf                   1:00.73        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.58  AA-A
               1:03.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Peoples, Olivia G             11 Nease                     1:02.94  AA-C  
  2  Koutavas, Madison H           11 Creekside                 1:03.66  AA-C  
  3  Moore, Anna C                 10 Creekside                 1:04.85        
  4  Cathcart, Sara Beth e          9 Oviedo                    1:06.53        
  5  Bruining, Heidi L             10 Lake Brantley             1:06.58        
  6  Hill, Kate G                  10 Lake Brantley             1:07.29        
  7  Loving, Kylie                 10 Oakleaf                   1:07.56        
  8  Dixon, Avery E                10 Creekside                 1:07.73        
  9  Shell, Brooke                 JR Timber Creek Orl          1:08.37        
 10  Truong, Natalie U             09 Lake Brantley             1:08.86        
 11  Rothfuss, Ellie M             10 Oviedo                    1:08.98        
 12  Sargeant, Avery B             10 Bartram Trail             1:09.17        
 13  Kastensmidt, Abby             09 Buchholz                  1:09.66        
 14  Hart, Sydnie                  SO Winter Park               1:09.69        
 15  LeClair, Amy                  12 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL        1:09.98        
 16  Brennan, Brooke a             12 Oviedo                    1:10.14        
 17  Davenport, Maddie             09 Buchholz                  1:10.52        
 18  DiLullo, Gina                 11 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL        1:10.56        
 19  Craig, Kelsie                 12 Oakleaf                   1:10.86        
 20  Walker, Morgan E              11 Seminole                  1:11.16        
 21  Grabenhorst, Harper           JR Timber Creek Orl          1:11.44        
 22  Wolpert, Eva                  JR Winter Park               1:11.46        
 23  Churchill, Ashleigh E         11 Bartram Trail             1:12.03        
 24  Hofstatter, Hannah B          12 Seminole                  1:12.12        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.21  2018        Paul K. DeGrado, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Herbet, Mason j               12 Oviedo                      58.27        
  2  Tayag, Nicholas I             10 Bartram Trail               59.17        
  3  Kim, Jonathan                 11 Nease                       59.19        
  4  Boccuzzo, Nathaniel J         12 Lake Brantley               59.32        
  5  Sherlock, Daniel L            12 Lake Brantley             1:00.45        
  6  Boaz, Lukas                   11 Oviedo                    1:00.62        
  7  Nguyen, Rich D                09 Nease                     1:02.07        
  8  Oliva, Luca s                  9 Oviedo                    1:02.14        
  9  Toth, Dominik                 11 Seminole                  1:02.97        
 10  Deeter, Derin A               09 Lake Brantley             1:03.26        
 11  Green, Robert S               12 Mandarin                  1:03.83        
 12  McKinney, Jacob M             SO Lake Mary                 1:03.91        
 13  Randall, Jalen D              11 Atlantic Coast            1:04.09        
 14  Haynie, Mason N               11 Seminole                  1:04.13        
 15  Panariello, Michael .         11 Creekside                 1:04.17        
 16  Negron, Liam                  SR Winter Park               1:04.27        
 17  Krstolic, Ashton R            09 Lake Brantley             1:04.69        
 18  Chasser, Thomas M             SR Winter Park               1:04.92        
 19  Temotio, Joab                 11 Nease                     1:05.12        
 20  Underberg, Tate               11 Flagler                   1:05.66        
 21  Arroyo, Giancarlo             SR Winter Park               1:05.91        
 22  LeClair, Andrew               10 Hagerty, Oviedo-FL        1:06.02        
 23  Elaidy, Abdelraham            SR Timber Creek Orl          1:06.64        
 24  Debus, Christopher J          10 Nease                     1:06.69        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.65  AA-A
               3:31.02  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oviedo High School                                         3:30.15  AA-C  
  2  Creekside High School                                      3:30.26  AA-C  
  3  FW Buchholz High School                                    3:31.57        
  4  Lake Brantley High School                                  3:34.24        
  5  Winter Park High School                                    3:36.62        
  6  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             3:37.36        
  7  Allen D Nease High School                                  3:37.53        
  8  Bartram Trail High School                                  3:40.62        
  9  Flagler Palm Coast High School                             3:43.70        
 10  Lake Mary High School                                      3:48.74        
 11  Mandarin High School                                       3:49.01        
 12  William R Boone High School                                3:52.83        
 13  University High School                                     3:54.73        
 14  Spruce Creek High School                                   3:55.07        
 15  West Port High School                                      3:55.76        
 16  Paul J Hagerty High School-FL                              4:00.68        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:53.81  2018        N. Allegheny, PA                           
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside High School                                      3:13.49        
  2  Oviedo High School                                         3:13.92        
  3  Mandarin High School                                       3:16.32        
  4  FW Buchholz High School                                    3:17.96        
  5  Lake Brantley High School                                  3:18.12        
  6  Allen D Nease High School                                  3:18.27        
  7  Winter Park High School                                    3:20.56        
  8  Bartram Trail High School                                  3:21.11        
  9  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             3:21.34        
 10  Lake Mary High School                                      3:21.46        
 11  Lyman High School                                          3:24.61        
 12  Flagler Palm Coast High School                             3:25.27        
 13  Oakleaf High School                                        3:32.28        
 14  West Port High School                                      3:34.12        
 15  Timber Creek High School                                   3:34.57        
 16  Spruce Creek High School                                   3:34.90