Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2019 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship                      
                      Hosted By: Gainesville High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:38.13        2018 Fossil Ridge, CO                           
                         Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State: $ 1:42.34        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
                1:44.21  AA-A
                1:46.21  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming Island High School                                  1:49.60        
     1) Grimm, Sarah E 11               2) Grimm, Emma R 11               
     3) Clark, Abree S 11               4) Johnson, Christine 10          
                  27.10       58.32 (31.22)     1:24.65 (26.33)     1:49.60 (24.95)
  2 Gainesville High School                                     1:50.19        
     1) Sammy, Katherine S 10           2) Lopez, Juliana 10              
     3) Kraus, Makayla L 12             4) Whitaker, Loren E 10           
                  27.60       58.61 (31.01)     1:24.27 (25.66)     1:50.19 (25.92)
  3 A Crawford Mosley High School                               1:50.30        
     1) Bradford, Lily K 11             2) Dorr, Brooke 12                
     3) Johnson, Hannah K               4) McKim, Madeline 12             
                  27.49       57.79 (30.30)     1:25.82 (28.03)     1:50.30 (24.48)
  4 Lawton Chiles High School                                   1:51.46        
     1) Hanlon, Lydia N 10              2) Cook, Lauren 11                
     3) Chambasian, Arianna T 11        4) Russell, Virginia R 12         
                  27.21     1:00.61 (33.40)     1:27.22 (26.61)     1:51.46 (24.24)
  5 Niceville High School                                       1:51.63        
     1) Horrigan, Aydan L               2) Brackett, Ashlyn               
     3) Dolloff, Page E                 4) Vroon, Katelyn                 
                  28.85     1:00.07 (31.22)     1:26.59 (26.52)     1:51.63 (25.04)
  6 Forest High School                                          1:52.97        
     1) Bennett, Ainsley 10             2) O'Connor, Makenley 11          
     3) Bennett, Hannah 12              4) Bauer, Elise 12                
                  28.50     1:00.53 (32.03)     1:28.58 (28.05)     1:52.97 (24.39)
  7 Fort Walton Beach High School                               1:53.40        
     1) Binard, Paris SR                2) Orcutt, Victoria SR            
     3) Kale, Sydney SR                 4) Balent, Beth JR                
                  26.95       58.80 (31.85)     1:27.32 (28.52)     1:53.40 (26.08)
  8 Ponte Vedra High School                                     1:57.56        
     1) Wainer, Elizabeth C 11          2) Hardy, Elise 10                
     3) Hagy, Riley E 12                4) Copland, Kaitlyn M 12          
                  31.13     1:03.03 (31.90)     1:31.83 (28.80)     1:57.56 (25.73)
  9 Booker T Washington High Schol                              1:59.16        
     1) Cruz, Maria F SR                2) Lypko, Sara E FR               
     3) Bridges, Paige L JR             4) Voeltz, Laurel K SO            
                  31.47     1:03.69 (32.22)     1:32.37 (28.68)     1:59.16 (26.79)
 10 Duncan U Fletcher High School                               2:00.81        
     1) Difilippo, Kailey A 10          2) Lotze, Isabella R 10           
     3) Brackett, MaiLee R 11           4) Park, Katherine L 11           
                  31.54     1:06.89 (35.35)     1:34.04 (27.15)     2:00.81 (26.77)
 11 Lincoln High School                                         2:02.50        
     1) Moore, Sidnee M SO              2) Owens, Arianna C JR            
     3) Harrington, Anna C SO           4) Lin, Alisia SR                 
                  33.61     1:07.08 (33.47)     1:35.76 (28.68)     2:02.50 (26.74)
 12 Pace High School                                            2:03.36        
     1) Sharp, Kailee SR                2) Hadder, Landry SO              
     3) Mcnally, Grace SO               4) Harris, Isabel JR              
                  33.31     1:05.57 (32.26)     1:36.52 (30.95)     2:03.36 (26.84)
 13 St Augustine High School                                    2:05.07        
     1) Spears, Chloe C 12              2) Weed, Grace J 11               
     3) McGee, Keara 10                 4) Rines, Alexis H 11             
                  34.51     1:06.96 (32.45)     1:35.15 (28.19)     2:05.07 (29.92)
 14 New Smyrna Beach High School                                2:13.19        
     1) Anderson, Jensen 12             2) Billings, Summer 11            
     3) Jarvis, Daisha 11               4) Doolin, Paige 11               
                  33.21     1:12.30 (39.09)     1:42.44 (30.14)     2:13.19 (30.75)
 15 Leon High School                                            2:16.56        
     1) Shelton, Mary G SO              2) Ryan, Madison SO               
     3) Frederickson, Kartin SR         4) Johnson, Bailey FR             
                  33.45     1:12.02 (38.57)     1:45.63 (33.61)     2:16.56 (30.93)
 -- Milton High School                                               DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Maiorino, Rylee SR              2) Wortman, Emma SO               
     3) Fountain, Gracie SO             4) Fountain, Alexa SO             
                  32.93     1:02.77 (29.84)     1:34.10 (31.33)          DQ (27.04)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor School, TN                          
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: $ 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:33.34  AA-A
                1:34.94  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach High School                               1:38.13        
     1) Tang, Chris SR                  2) McCarroll, Logan JR            
     3) Rudman, Nathaniel SR            4) Woodworth, Tyler JR            
                  25.35       54.00 (28.65)     1:16.72 (22.72)     1:38.13 (21.41)
  2 Gainesville High School                                     1:40.86        
     1) Reccoppa, Dante L 10            2) Lancer, Thomas M 12            
     3) Han, Bryan 12                   4) Sperbeck, Avery C 11           
                  27.24       55.68 (28.44)     1:18.55 (22.87)     1:40.86 (22.31)
  3 Lawton Chiles High School                                   1:40.92        
     1) Kwan, Hayden * 11               2) Unger, Griffin C 9             
     3) Yuan, Alexander M 11            4) Wars, Jonas T 10               
                  23.35       53.17 (29.82)     1:18.26 (25.09)     1:40.92 (22.66)
  4 A Crawford Mosley High School                               1:41.85        
     1) Mooney, Ash 11                  2) Craig, Tanner L 12             
     3) Brusher, Cole 11                4) Ferguson, Luke C 10            
                  25.83       54.73 (28.90)     1:19.37 (24.64)     1:41.85 (22.48)
  5 Booker T Washington High Schol                              1:43.02        
     1) Scoggins, Noah C SO             2) Scoggins, Seth A SR            
     3) Pandey, Manas SR                4) Winans, Liam R SR              
                  27.36       55.73 (28.37)     1:20.09 (24.36)     1:43.02 (22.93)
  6 Ponte Vedra High School                                     1:44.78        
     1) Brodeur, Benjamin J 11          2) Russell, Michael M 11          
     3) Feier, Stefan 12                4) Wilson, Patrick C 12           
                  26.54       55.27 (28.73)     1:22.20 (26.93)     1:44.78 (22.58)
  7 Fleming Island High School                                  1:45.66        
     1) Bilyeu, Alec 10                 2) Cannon, Joseph M 11            
     3) Jones, Ernest R 12              4) Lebesch, Justin 11             
                  27.69       58.67 (30.98)     1:22.20 (23.53)     1:45.66 (23.46)
  8 Niceville High School                                       1:45.71        
     1) Keen, Jacob                     2) Stevenson, Trevor              
     3) Luciano, William                4) Hill, Easton                   
                  27.90       57.48 (29.58)     1:22.47 (24.99)     1:45.71 (23.24)
  9 Duncan U Fletcher High School                               1:46.12        
     1) Runyan, Ethan M 09              2) Strong, Christopher O 10       
     3) Arsenault, Thomas A 10          4) Steinmeyer, Christopher G 10   
                  27.95       57.65 (29.70)     1:23.34 (25.69)     1:46.12 (22.78)
 10 Lincoln High School                                         1:47.25        
     1) Bosque, Nicholas N JR           2) Moore, Carl JR                 
     3) Bowden, Jason P SR              4) Burke, Andrew J JR             
                  28.13       57.39 (29.26)     1:22.49 (25.10)     1:47.25 (24.76)
 11 New Smyrna Beach High School                                1:47.85        
     1) Anderson, Jet 10                2) Doster, Ethan 09               
     3) Malecki, Aaron 12               4) Long, Devon 10                 
                  28.61       59.76 (31.15)     1:23.93 (24.17)     1:47.85 (23.92)
 12 Gulf Breeze High School                                     1:49.81        
     1) Ballmann, Xander SO             2) Olson, Payton SR               
     3) Rodgerson, Matthew SR           4) Davis, Colin JR                
                  28.66       58.64 (29.98)     1:26.06 (27.42)     1:49.81 (23.75)
 13 Leon High School                                            1:52.26        
     1) Phillips, Cameron R SR          2) Juhlin, Zach J SO              
     3) Shelton, Thornton D JR          4) Eklund, Kieran R SR            
                  30.50     1:00.79 (30.29)     1:27.48 (26.69)     1:52.26 (24.78)
 14 Pace High School                                            1:52.68        
     1) Byrd, Caleb SR                  2) Gonzales, Logan JR             
     3) Jordan, Peyton SR               4) Brunache, Steve SO             
                  28.45     1:01.93 (33.48)     1:28.16 (26.23)     1:52.68 (24.52)
 15 Escambia High School                                        2:00.97        
     1) Otero, Merrick                  2) Gilmore, Luke                  
     3) Demedeiros, Henry               4) Hurst, Dylan                   
                  30.21     1:06.88 (36.67)     1:35.43 (28.55)     2:00.97 (25.54)
 16 Mainland High School                                        2:01.64        
     1) Sandoval Rosado, Christopher 12 2) Grunder, Austin 12             
     3) Ford, Travis 12                 4) Sheffield, Cayden 11           
                  35.51     1:04.82 (29.31)     1:36.71 (31.89)     2:01.64 (24.93)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: $ 1:44.31        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
                1:48.74  AA-A
                1:50.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Elise              12 Forest (Ocala)                 1:53.11        
                  26.70       55.15 (28.45)     1:24.50 (29.35)     1:53.11 (28.61)
  2 Watts, Stella G           10 Chiles                         1:54.50        
                  26.51       55.03 (28.52)     1:24.84 (29.81)     1:54.50 (29.66)
  3 Chorpening, Emily E       11 Chiles                         1:54.65        
                  27.23       56.09 (28.86)     1:25.55 (29.46)     1:54.65 (29.10)
  4 Kulniszewski, Anna        10 Forest (Ocala)                 1:55.44        
                  27.31       56.23 (28.92)     1:25.96 (29.73)     1:55.44 (29.48)
  5 Sydeski, Samantha J       12 New Smyrna Beach               1:56.10        
                  26.94       56.23 (29.29)     1:26.14 (29.91)     1:56.10 (29.96)
  6 Dolloff, Page E              Niceville                      1:56.76        
                  27.60       57.01 (29.41)     1:26.96 (29.95)     1:56.76 (29.80)
  7 Cox, Holly                10 Ponte Vedra                    1:56.97        
                  27.62       56.74 (29.12)     1:26.50 (29.76)     1:56.97 (30.47)
  8 Nieuwenhuis, Ashlynn      11 Fleming Island                 1:57.18        
                  27.07       56.07 (29.00)     1:26.43 (30.36)     1:57.18 (30.75)
  9 York, Madelyn R           SR Lincoln                        1:59.54        
                  27.57       57.39 (29.82)     1:28.61 (31.22)     1:59.54 (30.93)
 10 Dampier, Montgomery       10 Forest (Ocala)                 1:59.57        
                  28.00       57.98 (29.98)     1:28.56 (30.58)     1:59.57 (31.01)
 11 McGinley, Sarah           10 Forest (Ocala)                 1:59.71        
                  27.78       57.92 (30.14)     1:28.52 (30.60)     1:59.71 (31.19)
 12 Miller, Emily G           10 Fletcher                       2:01.86        
                  27.96       58.56 (30.60)     1:30.06 (31.50)     2:01.86 (31.80)
 13 Vroon, Katelyn               Niceville                      2:02.31        
                  27.80       57.74 (29.94)     1:29.10 (31.36)     2:02.31 (33.21)
 14 Dahl, Tesslyn M           11 Gainesville                    2:02.91        
                  27.23       58.36 (31.13)     1:31.01 (32.65)     2:02.91 (31.90)
 15 Clark, Livia-Rose E       FR Lincoln                        2:02.96        
                  28.41       59.82 (31.41)     1:31.95 (32.13)     2:02.96 (31.01)
 16 Simone, Amelia A           9 Chiles                         2:03.15        
                  27.89       58.77 (30.88)     1:31.02 (32.25)     2:03.15 (32.13)
 17 Crosby, Reagan E          12 Fleming Island                 2:04.98        
                  28.15       58.75 (30.60)     1:30.65 (31.90)     2:04.98 (34.33)
 18 Veltcheva, Annabella I    10 Gainesville                    2:06.48        
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)     1:32.73 (33.28)     2:06.48 (33.75)
 19 Vinas, Caroline E         11 Fletcher                       2:07.35        
                  28.49     1:00.56 (32.07)     1:33.38 (32.82)     2:07.35 (33.97)
 20 Conklin, Mackenzie L      JR Columbia                       2:08.47        
                  29.53     1:01.72 (32.19)     1:35.16 (33.44)     2:08.47 (33.31)
 21 Outcalt, Hannah           10 Ponte Vedra                    2:08.93        
                  29.08     1:01.49 (32.41)     1:35.44 (33.95)     2:08.93 (33.49)
 22 Orcutt, Colby             JR Fort Walton Bch                2:10.36        
                  29.23     1:02.19 (32.96)     1:36.42 (34.23)     2:10.36 (33.94)
 23 Romano, Julia             12 Ponte Vedra                    2:10.97        
                  29.54     1:01.80 (32.26)     1:35.86 (34.06)     2:10.97 (35.11)
 24 Kendrick, Ashley             Niceville                      2:11.22        
                  29.29     1:01.58 (32.29)     1:36.32 (34.74)     2:11.22 (34.90)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:32.99   2/23/2019 Carson Foster, Sycamore, OH                
       State: $ 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:38.52  AA-A
                1:40.23  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conde, Chance L           12 Fletcher                       1:43.06        
                  24.48       50.43 (25.95)     1:16.53 (26.10)     1:43.06 (26.53)
  2 Lamar, Joshua H           SR Lincoln                        1:44.88        
                  24.48       50.75 (26.27)     1:17.31 (26.56)     1:44.88 (27.57)
  3 Tracey, James             SR Pace                           1:45.23        
                  24.60       51.18 (26.58)     1:18.05 (26.87)     1:45.23 (27.18)
  4 Wars, Jonas T             10 Chiles                         1:45.63        
                  25.18       51.93 (26.75)     1:18.89 (26.96)     1:45.63 (26.74)
  5 Rowell, Jack L            JR Pace                           1:46.43        
                  24.91       51.38 (26.47)     1:18.95 (27.57)     1:46.43 (27.48)
  6 Sampson, Riley            10 Forest (Ocala)                 1:46.49        
                  25.45       52.64 (27.19)     1:19.71 (27.07)     1:46.49 (26.78)
  7 Hodge, Benjamin T         10 Chiles                         1:48.34        
                  24.88       51.87 (26.99)     1:19.97 (28.10)     1:48.34 (28.37)
  8 Reccoppa, Dante L         10 Gainesville                    1:48.80        
                  25.40       52.85 (27.45)     1:21.07 (28.22)     1:48.80 (27.73)
  9 McCarroll, Logan          JR Fort Walton Bch                1:49.12        
                  26.15       53.06 (26.91)     1:20.88 (27.82)     1:49.12 (28.24)
 10 Wurgler, Joshua T         10 Chiles                         1:49.63        
                  25.45       52.74 (27.29)     1:21.22 (28.48)     1:49.63 (28.41)
 11 Weed, Jonathan            10 St. Augustine                  1:49.84        
                  25.55       52.82 (27.27)     1:20.96 (28.14)     1:49.84 (28.88)
 12 Turrentine, Andrew W      12 Fletcher                       1:50.28        
                  25.47       53.05 (27.58)     1:21.99 (28.94)     1:50.28 (28.29)
 13 Grieser, Jackson H        11 Gainesville                    1:50.57        
                  25.79       53.74 (27.95)     1:21.92 (28.18)     1:50.57 (28.65)
 14 Shelton, Thornton D       JR Leon                           1:50.87        
                  26.62       54.88 (28.26)     1:23.14 (28.26)     1:50.87 (27.73)
 15 Brodeur, Benjamin J       11 Ponte Vedra                    1:51.81        
                  25.77       53.38 (27.61)     1:22.18 (28.80)     1:51.81 (29.63)
 16 Mooney, Ash               11 Mosley                         1:51.83        
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)     1:23.00 (29.08)     1:51.83 (28.83)
 17 Tarannik, Mekaill         11 Matanzas                       1:52.36        
                  26.01       53.77 (27.76)     1:23.02 (29.25)     1:52.36 (29.34)
 18 Roach, Lincoln               Niceville                      1:52.68        
                  26.70       55.28 (28.58)     1:24.18 (28.90)     1:52.68 (28.50)
 19 Fuller, Aidan C           10 Gainesville                    1:53.03        
                  25.50       53.74 (28.24)     1:23.62 (29.88)     1:53.03 (29.41)
 20 Budd, Isaac J             10 Fletcher                       1:54.38        
                  26.61       55.36 (28.75)     1:25.01 (29.65)     1:54.38 (29.37)
 21 Edwards, Garrett          JR Gulf Breeze                    1:54.67        
                  26.81       55.74 (28.93)     1:25.38 (29.64)     1:54.67 (29.29)
 22 Ramirez Feurerstein, Dan  12 Gainesville                    1:54.73        
                  26.13       55.26 (29.13)     1:25.58 (30.32)     1:54.73 (29.15)
 23 Skerratt, Frank D         10 Mosley                         1:54.78        
                  26.76       55.68 (28.92)     1:25.34 (29.66)     1:54.78 (29.44)
 24 Rodgerson, Matthew        SR Gulf Breeze                    1:57.83        
                  26.59       56.03 (29.44)     1:26.97 (30.94)     1:57.83 (30.86)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: $ 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:01.51  AA-A
                2:03.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kemeny, Saige A           SR Lincoln                        2:06.11        
                  27.70     1:00.77 (33.07)     1:36.22 (35.45)     2:06.11 (29.89)
  2 Mackey, Maren             JR Gulf Breeze                    2:07.77        
                  27.95     1:01.49 (33.54)     1:38.15 (36.66)     2:07.77 (29.62)
  3 Hadder, Landry            SO Pace                           2:07.89        
                  28.32     1:00.48 (32.16)     1:38.39 (37.91)     2:07.89 (29.50)
  4 Wortman, Emma             SO Milton                         2:09.06        
                  27.74     1:00.86 (33.12)     1:37.28 (36.42)     2:09.06 (31.78)
  5 Sammy, Katherine S        10 Gainesville                    2:09.43        
                  28.42       59.95 (31.53)     1:37.71 (37.76)     2:09.43 (31.72)
  6 White, Carly J             9 Chiles                         2:09.56        
                  28.27     1:01.14 (32.87)     1:39.24 (38.10)     2:09.56 (30.32)
  7 Bennett, Ainsley          10 Forest (Ocala)                 2:10.03        
                  28.24     1:00.38 (32.14)     1:40.08 (39.70)     2:10.03 (29.95)
  8 Orcutt, Victoria          SR Fort Walton Bch                2:11.63        
                  28.17     1:01.67 (33.50)     1:39.56 (37.89)     2:11.63 (32.07)
  9 Lypko, Sara E             FR Washington                     2:11.93        
                  29.90     1:03.11 (33.21)     1:40.91 (37.80)     2:11.93 (31.02)
 10 Brackett, Ashlyn             Niceville                      2:12.41        
                  28.80     1:02.41 (33.61)     1:40.11 (37.70)     2:12.41 (32.30)
 11 Horrigan, Aydan L            Niceville                      2:12.50        
                  29.04     1:01.48 (32.44)     1:40.88 (39.40)     2:12.50 (31.62)
 12 Bradford, Lily K          11 Mosley                         2:13.06        
                  30.56     1:01.82 (31.26)     1:42.36 (40.54)     2:13.06 (30.70)
 13 O'Connor, Makenley        11 Forest (Ocala)                 2:13.67        
                  28.82     1:02.94 (34.12)     1:41.92 (38.98)     2:13.67 (31.75)
 14 Balent, Beth              JR Fort Walton Bch                2:14.53        
                  28.12     1:02.19 (34.07)     1:42.52 (40.33)     2:14.53 (32.01)
 15 Hagy, Riley E             12 Ponte Vedra                    2:15.72        
                  29.09     1:03.51 (34.42)     1:43.77 (40.26)     2:15.72 (31.95)
 16 Clark, Michael-Ann G      SR Lincoln                        2:16.00        
                  29.15     1:04.27 (35.12)     1:44.26 (39.99)     2:16.00 (31.74)
 17 Johnson, Christine        10 Fleming Island                 2:16.03        
                  28.42     1:03.97 (35.55)     1:44.83 (40.86)     2:16.03 (31.20)
 18 Merton, Emily             12 Robert E. Lee                  2:16.08        
                  30.88     1:07.45 (36.57)     1:44.12 (36.67)     2:16.08 (31.96)
 19 Weed, Grace J             11 St. Augustine                  2:16.63        
                  29.03     1:04.37 (35.34)     1:43.93 (39.56)     2:16.63 (32.70)
 20 Johnson, Hannah K            Mosley                         2:18.69        
                  29.97     1:04.57 (34.60)     1:45.91 (41.34)     2:18.69 (32.78)
 21 Copland, Olivia           09 Ponte Vedra                    2:19.08        
                  30.61     1:07.33 (36.72)     1:48.00 (40.67)     2:19.08 (31.08)
 22 McGee, Keara              10 St. Augustine                  2:24.53        
                  29.38     1:06.71 (37.33)     1:50.91 (44.20)     2:24.53 (33.62)
 23 Conger, Mackenzie         12 New Smyrna Beach               2:25.02        
                  30.62     1:06.75 (36.13)     1:50.71 (43.96)     2:25.02 (34.31)
 -- Forester, Hannah             Niceville                           DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.21     1:06.34 (36.13)     1:45.67 (39.33)          DQ (36.33)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:49.83  AA-A
                1:51.77  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Hayden *            11 Chiles                         1:52.81        
                  24.27       51.25 (26.98)     1:25.68 (34.43)     1:52.81 (27.13)
  2 Speck, Stephen            SR Gulf Breeze                    1:53.61        
                  25.33       54.45 (29.12)     1:26.95 (32.50)     1:53.61 (26.66)
  3 Florey, Samuel R          12 Fletcher                       1:54.97        
                  25.76       55.44 (29.68)     1:27.76 (32.32)     1:54.97 (27.21)
  4 Morgan, Aiden             SO Gulf Breeze                    1:56.28        
                  25.97       54.92 (28.95)     1:28.87 (33.95)     1:56.28 (27.41)
  5 Cruz Murphy, Lucas A      10 Gainesville                    2:04.15        
                  25.88       56.92 (31.04)     1:34.43 (37.51)     2:04.15 (29.72)
  6 Winans, Liam R            SR Washington                     2:04.32        
                  26.88       58.48 (31.60)     1:35.10 (36.62)     2:04.32 (29.22)
  7 Yuan, Alexander M         11 Chiles                         2:05.21        
                  26.19       59.02 (32.83)     1:37.00 (37.98)     2:05.21 (28.21)
  8 Skerratt, Donald J        10 Mosley                         2:05.47        
                  27.86       59.29 (31.43)     1:36.71 (37.42)     2:05.47 (28.76)
  9 Scoggins, Seth A          SR Washington                     2:06.08        
                  26.86       59.04 (32.18)     1:35.51 (36.47)     2:06.08 (30.57)
 10 Russell, Michael M        11 Ponte Vedra                    2:07.95        
                  27.06       58.89 (31.83)     1:37.42 (38.53)     2:07.95 (30.53)
 11 Menser, Korbin               Tate                           2:09.56        
                  27.67     1:02.43 (34.76)     1:39.32 (36.89)     2:09.56 (30.24)
 12 Juhlin, Zach J            SO Leon                           2:09.61        
                  28.19     1:03.04 (34.85)     1:39.91 (36.87)     2:09.61 (29.70)
 13 Overby, Kaleb C           11 Fletcher                       2:11.22        
                  27.37     1:01.36 (33.99)     1:40.26 (38.90)     2:11.22 (30.96)
 14 Moore, Carl               JR Lincoln                        2:11.75        
                  28.60     1:04.54 (35.94)     1:39.86 (35.32)     2:11.75 (31.89)
 15 Anderson, Matthew D        9 Chiles                         2:11.90        
                  28.23       59.19 (30.96)     1:41.91 (42.72)     2:11.90 (29.99)
 16 Keen, Jacob                  Niceville                      2:12.50        
                  28.12     1:02.10 (33.98)     1:42.41 (40.31)     2:12.50 (30.09)
 17 Grunder, Austin           12 Mainland                       2:13.72        
                  27.09     1:02.75 (35.66)     1:41.38 (38.63)     2:13.72 (32.34)
 18 Steinmeyer, Christopher   10 Fletcher                       2:13.92        
                  28.10     1:04.20 (36.10)     1:44.50 (40.30)     2:13.92 (29.42)
 19 Horn, Kelly               09 Fletcher                       2:14.16        
                  28.12     1:02.50 (34.38)     1:42.35 (39.85)     2:14.16 (31.81)
 20 Brown, Alexander O        SO Washington                     2:18.28        
                  28.55     1:05.66 (37.11)     1:45.99 (40.33)     2:18.28 (32.29)
 21 Harman, John                 Niceville                      2:23.57        
                  28.48     1:06.75 (38.27)     1:50.53 (43.78)     2:23.57 (33.04)
 22 Fulton, Alex              10 Mosley                         2:24.92        
                  30.32     1:05.74 (35.42)     1:47.51 (41.77)     2:24.92 (37.41)
 -- Kervin, Lucas                Tate                                DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Mooney, Shea S            09 Mosley                              DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  29.18     1:02.15 (32.97)     1:42.53 (40.38)          DQ (30.87)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.20  AA-A
                23.54  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Virginia R       12 Chiles                           24.39        
  2 Noblin, Ella Kate K       SO Lincoln                          24.63        
  3 Grimm, Emma R             11 Fleming Island                   24.71        
  4 Binard, Paris             SR Fort Walton Bch                  24.83        
  5 McKim, Madeline           12 Mosley                           25.00        
  6 Kraus, Makayla L          12 Gainesville                      25.05        
  7 Lewis, Lilly              12 Ponte Vedra                      25.20        
  8 Brackett, MaiLee R        11 Fletcher                         25.24        
  9 London, Sydney            SO Gulf Breeze                      25.25        
 10 McCarthy, Molly E         12 Fletcher                         25.27        
 11 Lu, Sheena R              SO Lincoln                          25.37        
 12 Townsend, Katherine C     11 Fleming Island                   26.17        
 13 Copland, Kaitlyn M        12 Ponte Vedra                      26.22        
 14 Park, Katherine L         11 Fletcher                         26.24        
 15 Pfefferkorn, Giuliana A   09 Mosley                           26.28        
 16 Altman, Hannah            11 Mosley                           26.40        
 17 Phomvongsa, Arianna L     10 Fletcher                         26.53        
 18 Whitaker, Loren E         10 Gainesville                      26.58        
 19 Crumbaugh, Emma              Niceville                        26.71        
 20 Cardon, Hannah            11 Mosley                           26.82        
 21 Harris, Isabel            JR Pace                             26.86        
 22 Wang, Jessica              9 Chiles                           26.88        
 23 Fountain, Gracie          SO Milton                           26.91        
 24 Dietzius, Anna               Niceville                        27.26        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: $ 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.60  AA-A
                20.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salls, Larry A            10 Fletcher                         21.11        
  2 Rudman, Nathaniel         SR Fort Walton Bch                  21.78        
  3 Woodworth, Tyler          JR Fort Walton Bch                  21.79        
  4 Han, Bryan                12 Gainesville                      21.86        
  5 Wilson, Patrick C         12 Ponte Vedra                      22.12        
  6 Jones, Ernest R           12 Fleming Island                   22.62        
  7 Hevey, Bace H             JR Lincoln                          22.86        
  8 Banfill, Cole B           SR Leon                             22.99        
  9 Runyan, Ethan M           09 Fletcher                         23.07        
 10 Bilyeu, Alec              10 Fleming Island                   23.24        
 11 O'Neill, Jackson G         9 Gainesville                      23.30        
 12 Kilgore, Ethan D          JR Lincoln                          23.35        
 13 Metcalf, Marcus A         10 Fletcher                         23.45        
 14 Youberg, Finn             JR Gulf Breeze                      23.48        
 15 Gray, George              SR Leon                             23.55        
 16 Ales, Caelon J            JR Lincoln                          23.60        
 17 Hill, Easton                 Niceville                        23.64        
 18 Ferguson, Luke C          10 Mosley                           23.65        
 19 Smith, Zack M             JR Washington                       23.67        
 20 Sperbeck, Avery C         11 Gainesville                      23.74        
 21 Hutchens, Cannon J           Tate                             23.78        
 22 Lebesch, Justin           11 Fleming Island                   23.98        
 23 Jordan, Peyton            SR Pace                             24.11        
 24 Pearson, Cole                Niceville                        24.57        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grissom, Elise               Tate                            425.45        
  2 Wegh, Asia                12 Ponte Vedra                     371.65        
  3 Gregory, Madeline M       12 Fletcher                        361.45        
  4 Bell, Colette             SO Lincoln                         353.45        
  5 Sweeney, Mailee           SR Fort Walton Bch                 334.40        
  6 Oliver, Kaylea            JR Gulf Breeze                     333.05        
  7 Wilber, Caroline          12 Fletcher                        329.40        
  8 LaBelle, Jillian           9 Fleming Island                  328.80        
  9 Parker, Rylee              9 Chiles                          328.40        
 10 Vest, Hannah              JR Fort Walton Bch                 326.15        
 11 Hankins, Audrey           11 Mosley                          323.25        
 12 Gruen, Hunter             10 Chiles                          321.30        
 13 Schmidtchen, Rachel       10 Chiles                          318.00        
 14 Iveson, Nina H            12 Fletcher                        291.15        
 15 Ring, Kimberly               Tate                            262.95        
 -- Burns, Brenna             11 Chiles                              NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Miles B          12 Chiles                          417.30        
  2 Davis, Carter             10 Chiles                          395.55        
  3 Mercer, Zachary D         11 Fletcher                        345.85        
  4 Fulton, Alex              10 Mosley                          330.40        
  5 Griggers, David           FR Washington                      309.50        
  6 Wegh, Isaiah              10 Ponte Vedra                     286.90        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.29   2/15/2019 Torri Huske, Yorktown, VA                    
       State: $ 52.82        2018 Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
                54.42  AA-A
                55.49  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, Brooke              12 Mosley                           56.56        
                  26.25       56.56 (30.31)                                        
  2 Hanlon, Lydia N           10 Chiles                           57.25        
                  26.34       57.25 (30.91)                                        
  3 Kraus, Makayla L          12 Gainesville                      58.45        
                  27.66       58.45 (30.79)                                        
  4 Dolloff, Page E              Niceville                        58.85        
                  27.09       58.85 (31.76)                                        
  5 Mackey, Maren             JR Gulf Breeze                      58.94        
                  28.04       58.94 (30.90)                                        
  6 Han, Michelle H            9 Gainesville                      59.09        
                  27.68       59.09 (31.41)                                        
  7 Chambasian, Arianna T     11 Chiles                           59.40        
                  27.74       59.40 (31.66)                                        
  8 Johnson, Christine        10 Fleming Island                   59.42        
                  27.93       59.42 (31.49)                                        
  9 Bennett, Hannah           12 Forest (Ocala)                 1:00.16        
                  28.39     1:00.16 (31.77)                                        
 10 Kulniszewski, Anna        10 Forest (Ocala)                 1:00.28        
                  28.87     1:00.28 (31.41)                                        
 11 Balent, Beth              JR Fort Walton Bch                1:00.64        
                  28.43     1:00.64 (32.21)                                        
 12 Clark, Abree S            11 Fleming Island                 1:00.77        
                  27.82     1:00.77 (32.95)                                        
 13 McGinley, Sarah           10 Forest (Ocala)                 1:01.04        
                  28.73     1:01.04 (32.31)                                        
 14 Johnson, Hannah K            Mosley                         1:01.57        
                  28.94     1:01.57 (32.63)                                        
 15 Brackett, MaiLee R        11 Fletcher                       1:01.63        
                  28.94     1:01.63 (32.69)                                        
 16 Jetton, Adelyn               Niceville                      1:01.84        
                  29.27     1:01.84 (32.57)                                        
 17 McGee, Keara              10 St. Augustine                  1:02.29        
                  28.08     1:02.29 (34.21)                                        
 18 Hagy, Riley E             12 Ponte Vedra                    1:02.50        
                  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)                                        
 19 Marks, Sarah              SO Gulf Breeze                    1:03.06        
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)                                        
 20 Cook, Kenzi                  Niceville                      1:04.07        
                  29.93     1:04.07 (34.14)                                        
 21 McDade, Abigail R         11 Fleming Island                 1:04.33        
                  29.74     1:04.33 (34.59)                                        
 22 Kale, Sydney              SR Fort Walton Bch                1:05.14        
                  29.27     1:05.14 (35.87)                                        
 23 Romano, Julia             12 Ponte Vedra                    1:06.49        
                  30.68     1:06.49 (35.81)                                        
 24 Whitaker, Loren E         10 Gainesville                    1:06.87        
                  30.84     1:06.87 (36.03)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: $ 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                48.96  AA-A
                50.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudman, Nathaniel         SR Fort Walton Bch                  50.59        
                  23.92       50.59 (26.67)                                        
  2 Han, Bryan                12 Gainesville                      53.23        
                  24.39       53.23 (28.84)                                        
  3 Tang, Chris               SR Fort Walton Bch                  53.57        
                  24.80       53.57 (28.77)                                        
  4 Stevenson, Trevor            Niceville                        54.31        
                  24.86       54.31 (29.45)                                        
  5 Brusher, Cole             11 Mosley                           54.86        
                  25.32       54.86 (29.54)                                        
  6 Grieser, Jackson H        11 Gainesville                      54.91        
                  25.70       54.91 (29.21)                                        
  7 Kilgore, Ethan D          JR Lincoln                          55.00        
                  25.43       55.00 (29.57)                                        
  8 Yuan, Alexander M         11 Chiles                           55.48        
                  26.14       55.48 (29.34)                                        
  9 Trammell, Hudson          FR Milton                           55.55        
                  26.11       55.55 (29.44)                                        
 10 Pandey, Manas             SR Washington                       55.57        
                  25.59       55.57 (29.98)                                        
 11 Luciano, William             Niceville                        55.61        
                  25.48       55.61 (30.13)                                        
 12 Craig, Tanner L           12 Mosley                           57.00        
                  26.70       57.00 (30.30)                                        
 13 Scoggins, Noah C          SO Washington                       57.26        
                  26.70       57.26 (30.56)                                        
 14 Dvorak, Steven-Thomas     11 Mosley                           57.86        
                  27.10       57.86 (30.76)                                        
 15 Arsenault, Thomas A       10 Fletcher                         57.95        
                  27.24       57.95 (30.71)                                        
 16 Nadizadeh, Cyrus Y         9 Chiles                           59.32        
                  27.67       59.32 (31.65)                                        
 17 Bowden, Jason P           SR Lincoln                          59.34        
                  27.11       59.34 (32.23)                                        
 18 Brown, Alexander O        SO Washington                       59.71        
                  27.83       59.71 (31.88)                                        
 19 Steinmeyer, Christopher   10 Fletcher                       1:00.01        
                  27.50     1:00.01 (32.51)                                        
 20 Delpuech, Andrew          12 Ponte Vedra                    1:00.25        
                  27.53     1:00.25 (32.72)                                        
 21 Sise, Wyatt               SR Gulf Breeze                    1:00.87        
                  27.29     1:00.87 (33.58)                                        
 22 Feier, Stefan             12 Ponte Vedra                    1:01.46        
                  28.80     1:01.46 (32.66)                                        
 23 Runyan, Ethan M           09 Fletcher                       1:01.90        
                  28.33     1:01.90 (33.57)                                        
 24 Harman, John                 Niceville                      1:03.12        
                  28.96     1:03.12 (34.16)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 48.69        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
                50.19  AA-A
                51.05  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Virginia R       12 Chiles                           52.54        
                  25.25       52.54 (27.29)                                        
  2 Noblin, Ella Kate K       SO Lincoln                          53.32        
                  25.84       53.32 (27.48)                                        
  3 McKim, Madeline           12 Mosley                           53.82        
                  26.01       53.82 (27.81)                                        
  4 Lu, Sheena R              SO Lincoln                          54.63        
                  25.92       54.63 (28.71)                                        
  5 Grimm, Sarah E            11 Fleming Island                   55.06        
                  26.27       55.06 (28.79)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Molly E         12 Fletcher                         55.06        
                  26.31       55.06 (28.75)                                        
  7 Lewis, Lilly              12 Ponte Vedra                      55.12        
                  26.25       55.12 (28.87)                                        
  8 Vroon, Katelyn               Niceville                        55.45        
                  26.82       55.45 (28.63)                                        
  9 Pautsch, Shelby B          9 Chiles                           55.93        
                  27.18       55.93 (28.75)                                        
 10 Vinas, Caroline E         11 Fletcher                         56.16        
                  27.52       56.16 (28.64)                                        
 11 Crosby, Reagan E          12 Fleming Island                   56.58        
                  26.68       56.58 (29.90)                                        
 12 London, Sydney            SO Gulf Breeze                      57.06        
                  27.28       57.06 (29.78)                                        
 13 Copland, Kaitlyn M        12 Ponte Vedra                      57.11        
                  27.53       57.11 (29.58)                                        
 14 Harrington, Anna C        SO Lincoln                          57.43        
                  27.51       57.43 (29.92)                                        
 15 Jetton, Adelyn               Niceville                        57.69        
                  27.87       57.69 (29.82)                                        
 16 Bridges, Paige L          JR Washington                       57.99        
                  27.38       57.99 (30.61)                                        
 17 Marks, Sarah              SO Gulf Breeze                      58.03        
                  27.98       58.03 (30.05)                                        
 18 Ramsden, Emily R          12 Fleming Island                   58.48        
                  27.70       58.48 (30.78)                                        
 19 Fountain, Gracie          SO Milton                           58.78        
                  28.23       58.78 (30.55)                                        
 20 Park, Katherine L         11 Fletcher                         58.82        
                  28.53       58.82 (30.29)                                        
 21 Phomvongsa, Arianna L     10 Fletcher                         58.89        
                  28.30       58.89 (30.59)                                        
 22 Cardon, Hannah            11 Mosley                           58.96        
                  27.76       58.96 (31.20)                                        
 23 Derringe, Madelyn         09 Matanzas                         59.11        
                  28.19       59.11 (30.92)                                        
 24 Dietzius, Anna               Niceville                      1:00.13        
                  28.62     1:00.13 (31.51)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: $ 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                44.99  AA-A
                45.78  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Tyler          JR Fort Walton Bch                  47.82        
                  22.85       47.82 (24.97)                                        
  2 Malecki, Aaron            12 New Smyrna Beach                 47.93        
                  23.19       47.93 (24.74)                                        
  3 Lamar, Joshua H           SR Lincoln                          47.96        
                  23.02       47.96 (24.94)                                        
  4 Salls, Larry A            10 Fletcher                         48.04        
                  22.73       48.04 (25.31)                                        
  5 Wilson, Patrick C         12 Ponte Vedra                      49.10        
                  23.15       49.10 (25.95)                                        
  6 Hevey, Bace H             JR Lincoln                          49.11        
                  24.08       49.11 (25.03)                                        
  7 McCarroll, Logan          JR Fort Walton Bch                  49.17        
                  23.67       49.17 (25.50)                                        
  8 Tarannik, Mekaill         11 Matanzas                         49.54        
                  24.20       49.54 (25.34)                                        
  9 Winans, Liam R            SR Washington                       49.77        
                  24.14       49.77 (25.63)                                        
 10 Turrentine, Andrew W      12 Fletcher                         49.92        
                  23.86       49.92 (26.06)                                        
 11 Weed, Jonathan            10 St. Augustine                    50.07        
                  24.22       50.07 (25.85)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Jackson G         9 Gainesville                      50.38        
                  24.23       50.38 (26.15)                                        
 13 Hutchens, Cannon J           Tate                             50.49        
                  24.28       50.49 (26.21)                                        
 14 Jones, Ernest R           12 Fleming Island                   50.67        
                  24.19       50.67 (26.48)                                        
 15 Bilyeu, Alec              10 Fleming Island                   50.72        
                  24.52       50.72 (26.20)                                        
 16 Lancer, Thomas M          12 Gainesville                      50.73        
                  23.88       50.73 (26.85)                                        
 17 Skerratt, Donald J        10 Mosley                           50.81        
                  24.65       50.81 (26.16)                                        
 18 Youberg, Finn             JR Gulf Breeze                      51.96        
                  24.82       51.96 (27.14)                                        
 19 Metcalf, Marcus A         10 Fletcher                         52.06        
                  24.31       52.06 (27.75)                                        
 20 Smith, Zack M             JR Washington                       52.27        
                  24.54       52.27 (27.73)                                        
 21 Gray, George              SR Leon                             52.38        
                  25.53       52.38 (26.85)                                        
 22 Skerratt, Frank D         10 Mosley                           52.54        
                  25.52       52.54 (27.02)                                        
 23 Edlund, Loren G           12 Fletcher                         52.86        
                  25.37       52.86 (27.49)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Will                Niceville                        53.25        
                  24.84       53.25 (28.41)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: $ 4:37.60        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
                4:52.18  AA-A
                4:56.85  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Elise              12 Forest (Ocala)                 4:56.88        
                  27.08       55.76 (28.68)     1:25.26 (29.50)     1:55.21 (29.95)
        2:25.34 (30.13)     2:55.62 (30.28)     3:26.12 (30.50)     3:56.52 (30.40)
        4:27.04 (30.52)     4:56.88 (29.84)                                        
  2 Hadder, Landry            SO Pace                           4:59.85        
                  27.12       56.91 (29.79)     1:27.10 (30.19)     1:57.57 (30.47)
        2:28.07 (30.50)     2:58.54 (30.47)     3:28.86 (30.32)     3:59.57 (30.71)
        4:30.39 (30.82)     4:59.85 (29.46)                                        
  3 Chorpening, Emily E       11 Chiles                         5:00.22        
                  27.82       57.45 (29.63)     1:27.46 (30.01)     1:57.63 (30.17)
        2:28.06 (30.43)     2:58.63 (30.57)     3:29.19 (30.56)     3:59.83 (30.64)
        4:30.46 (30.63)     5:00.22 (29.76)                                        
  4 Watts, Stella G           10 Chiles                         5:03.68        
                  27.77       57.43 (29.66)     1:27.71 (30.28)     1:58.28 (30.57)
        2:29.07 (30.79)     3:00.16 (31.09)     3:31.05 (30.89)     4:02.17 (31.12)
        4:33.45 (31.28)     5:03.68 (30.23)                                        
  5 Bennett, Ainsley          10 Forest (Ocala)                 5:04.04        
                  27.49       57.16 (29.67)     1:27.45 (30.29)     1:58.04 (30.59)
        2:28.97 (30.93)     2:59.99 (31.02)     3:31.35 (31.36)     4:02.90 (31.55)
        4:34.14 (31.24)     5:04.04 (29.90)                                        
  6 Bennett, Hannah           12 Forest (Ocala)                 5:05.58        
                  27.89       57.64 (29.75)     1:27.86 (30.22)     1:58.38 (30.52)
        2:29.47 (31.09)     3:00.89 (31.42)     3:32.03 (31.14)     4:03.28 (31.25)
        4:34.67 (31.39)     5:05.58 (30.91)                                        
  7 Dampier, Montgomery       10 Forest (Ocala)                 5:09.88        
                  28.59       58.83 (30.24)     1:29.78 (30.95)     2:01.09 (31.31)
        2:32.52 (31.43)     3:03.81 (31.29)     3:35.17 (31.36)     4:06.64 (31.47)
        4:38.47 (31.83)     5:09.88 (31.41)                                        
  8 Sydeski, Samantha J       12 New Smyrna Beach               5:10.73        
                  27.71       57.54 (29.83)     1:28.37 (30.83)     1:59.58 (31.21)
        2:31.49 (31.91)     3:03.23 (31.74)     3:35.23 (32.00)     4:07.60 (32.37)
        4:39.53 (31.93)     5:10.73 (31.20)                                        
  9 Lopez, Juliana            10 Gainesville                    5:14.58        
                  27.14       56.93 (29.79)     1:27.52 (30.59)     1:58.63 (31.11)
        2:30.63 (32.00)     3:03.55 (32.92)     3:36.37 (32.82)     4:09.49 (33.12)
        4:42.16 (32.67)     5:14.58 (32.42)                                        
 10 Lypko, Sara E             FR Washington                     5:15.64        
                  28.62       59.59 (30.97)     1:30.84 (31.25)     2:02.27 (31.43)
        2:34.21 (31.94)     3:06.13 (31.92)     3:38.05 (31.92)     4:10.46 (32.41)
        4:43.27 (32.81)     5:15.64 (32.37)                                        
 11 Cox, Holly                10 Ponte Vedra                    5:15.68        
                  29.26     1:00.17 (30.91)     1:31.63 (31.46)     2:03.71 (32.08)
        2:35.91 (32.20)     3:07.97 (32.06)     3:40.10 (32.13)     4:12.02 (31.92)
        4:44.18 (32.16)     5:15.68 (31.50)                                        
 12 Horrigan, Aydan L            Niceville                      5:16.52        
                  29.00     1:00.28 (31.28)     1:31.93 (31.65)     2:03.58 (31.65)
        2:35.58 (32.00)     3:07.69 (32.11)     3:40.11 (32.42)     4:13.04 (32.93)
        4:45.47 (32.43)     5:16.52 (31.05)                                        
 13 York, Madelyn R           SR Lincoln                        5:19.39        
                  28.87     1:00.46 (31.59)     1:32.76 (32.30)     2:05.53 (32.77)
        2:38.49 (32.96)     3:11.29 (32.80)     3:44.08 (32.79)     4:16.86 (32.78)
        4:49.05 (32.19)     5:19.39 (30.34)                                        
 14 Clark, Michael-Ann G      SR Lincoln                        5:19.57        
                  29.58     1:01.25 (31.67)     1:33.54 (32.29)     2:05.86 (32.32)
        2:38.04 (32.18)     3:10.57 (32.53)     3:42.76 (32.19)     4:15.39 (32.63)
        4:48.06 (32.67)     5:19.57 (31.51)                                        
 15 Devanney, Trinity         SO Gulf Breeze                    5:19.77        
                  28.02       58.96 (30.94)     1:30.97 (32.01)     2:03.59 (32.62)
        2:35.33 (31.74)     3:07.88 (32.55)     3:41.84 (33.96)     4:15.45 (33.61)
        4:48.16 (32.71)     5:19.77 (31.61)                                        
 16 Nieuwenhuis, Ashlynn      11 Fleming Island                 5:19.99        
                  29.21     1:01.12 (31.91)     1:33.66 (32.54)     2:05.91 (32.25)
        2:38.54 (32.63)     3:11.48 (32.94)     3:44.44 (32.96)     4:17.15 (32.71)
        4:49.39 (32.24)     5:19.99 (30.60)                                        
 17 Clark, Livia-Rose E       FR Lincoln                        5:24.95        
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)     1:33.26 (32.70)     2:06.24 (32.98)
        2:39.41 (33.17)     3:12.64 (33.23)     3:46.10 (33.46)     4:19.33 (33.23)
        4:52.90 (33.57)     5:24.95 (32.05)                                        
 18 Miller, Emily G           10 Fletcher                       5:25.37        
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)     1:31.23 (31.73)     2:03.75 (32.52)
        2:36.70 (32.95)     3:09.93 (33.23)     3:43.96 (34.03)     4:18.08 (34.12)
        4:52.02 (33.94)     5:25.37 (33.35)                                        
 19 Conklin, Mackenzie L      JR Columbia                       5:28.81        
                  29.62     1:01.70 (32.08)     1:34.87 (33.17)     2:08.14 (33.27)
        2:41.72 (33.58)     3:15.12 (33.40)     3:49.17 (34.05)     4:22.46 (33.29)
        4:55.71 (33.25)     5:28.81 (33.10)                                        
 20 Veltcheva, Annabella I    10 Gainesville                    5:29.88        
                  28.70     1:00.48 (31.78)     1:33.97 (33.49)     2:07.30 (33.33)
        2:41.58 (34.28)     3:16.25 (34.67)     3:50.68 (34.43)     4:24.89 (34.21)
        4:59.29 (34.40)     5:29.88 (30.59)                                        
 21 Crumbaugh, Emma              Niceville                      5:30.63        
                  30.16     1:02.86 (32.70)     1:36.29 (33.43)     2:09.87 (33.58)
        2:43.35 (33.48)     3:17.06 (33.71)     3:50.67 (33.61)     4:23.74 (33.07)
        4:57.40 (33.66)     5:30.63 (33.23)                                        
 22 Simone, Amelia A           9 Chiles                         5:31.76        
                  29.35     1:01.79 (32.44)     1:35.24 (33.45)     2:08.60 (33.36)
        2:42.56 (33.96)     3:16.27 (33.71)     3:50.31 (34.04)     4:23.94 (33.63)
        4:58.58 (34.64)     5:31.76 (33.18)                                        
 23 Outcalt, Hannah           10 Ponte Vedra                    5:41.66        
                  30.73     1:04.16 (33.43)     1:38.62 (34.46)     2:13.37 (34.75)
        2:47.96 (34.59)     3:22.95 (34.99)     3:57.96 (35.01)     4:32.71 (34.75)
        5:07.17 (34.46)     5:41.66 (34.49)                                        
 24 Derringe, Madelyn         09 Matanzas                       5:54.50        
                  32.37     1:07.97 (35.60)     1:43.73 (35.76)     2:19.38 (35.65)
        2:55.15 (35.77)     3:30.95 (35.80)     4:07.20 (36.25)     4:43.53 (36.33)
        5:19.56 (36.03)     5:54.50 (34.94)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:12.87        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: $ 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:28.75  AA-A
                4:33.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conde, Chance L           12 Fletcher                       4:33.81        
                  25.35       52.31 (26.96)     1:19.50 (27.19)     1:46.77 (27.27)
        2:14.38 (27.61)     2:42.27 (27.89)     3:10.45 (28.18)     3:38.69 (28.24)
        4:06.70 (28.01)     4:33.81 (27.11)                                        
  2 Rowell, Jack L            JR Pace                           4:40.08        
                  25.85       53.66 (27.81)     1:22.08 (28.42)     1:50.32 (28.24)
        2:19.00 (28.68)     2:47.48 (28.48)     3:15.83 (28.35)     3:44.07 (28.24)
        4:12.36 (28.29)     4:40.08 (27.72)                                        
  3 Shelton, Thornton D       JR Leon                           4:42.09        
                  26.60       54.49 (27.89)     1:22.58 (28.09)     1:51.10 (28.52)
        2:19.63 (28.53)     2:48.22 (28.59)     3:16.95 (28.73)     3:45.81 (28.86)
        4:14.60 (28.79)     4:42.09 (27.49)                                        
  4 Wars, Jonas T             10 Chiles                         4:42.10        
                  26.15       54.00 (27.85)     1:22.25 (28.25)     1:50.76 (28.51)
        2:18.77 (28.01)     2:46.93 (28.16)     3:16.09 (29.16)     3:45.23 (29.14)
        4:14.37 (29.14)     4:42.10 (27.73)                                        
  5 Tracey, James             SR Pace                           4:44.80        
                  25.81       53.64 (27.83)     1:22.13 (28.49)     1:50.78 (28.65)
        2:19.44 (28.66)     2:48.47 (29.03)     3:17.40 (28.93)     3:46.64 (29.24)
        4:15.83 (29.19)     4:44.80 (28.97)                                        
  6 Sampson, Riley            10 Forest (Ocala)                 4:45.37        
                  26.61       55.03 (28.42)     1:23.62 (28.59)     1:52.24 (28.62)
        2:21.10 (28.86)     2:49.54 (28.44)     3:18.27 (28.73)     3:47.43 (29.16)
        4:17.18 (29.75)     4:45.37 (28.19)                                        
  7 Wurgler, Joshua T         10 Chiles                         4:45.78        
                  26.54       54.89 (28.35)     1:23.87 (28.98)     1:52.70 (28.83)
        2:21.62 (28.92)     2:50.41 (28.79)     3:19.41 (29.00)     3:48.69 (29.28)
        4:18.22 (29.53)     4:45.78 (27.56)                                        
  8 Hodge, Benjamin T         10 Chiles                         4:49.70        
                  26.45       54.78 (28.33)     1:23.62 (28.84)     1:52.77 (29.15)
        2:22.02 (29.25)     2:51.34 (29.32)     3:20.89 (29.55)     3:50.71 (29.82)
        4:20.45 (29.74)     4:49.70 (29.25)                                        
  9 Brusher, Cole             11 Mosley                         4:53.48        
                  25.00       53.01 (28.01)     1:22.23 (29.22)     1:52.26 (30.03)
        2:22.61 (30.35)     2:52.32 (29.71)     3:23.20 (30.88)     3:53.88 (30.68)
        4:24.63 (30.75)     4:53.48 (28.85)                                        
 10 Wurgler, Benjamin D       12 Chiles                         4:54.85        
                  26.40       55.07 (28.67)     1:24.67 (29.60)     1:54.44 (29.77)
        2:24.36 (29.92)     2:54.60 (30.24)     3:24.98 (30.38)     3:55.43 (30.45)
        4:25.57 (30.14)     4:54.85 (29.28)                                        
 11 Ales, Caelon J            JR Lincoln                        4:55.56        
                  26.15       54.38 (28.23)     1:23.56 (29.18)     1:52.85 (29.29)
        2:22.68 (29.83)     2:52.43 (29.75)     3:23.43 (31.00)     3:54.51 (31.08)
        4:25.90 (31.39)     4:55.56 (29.66)                                        
 12 Bosque, Nicholas N        JR Lincoln                        5:00.44        
                  26.48       55.33 (28.85)     1:24.88 (29.55)     1:55.20 (30.32)
        2:25.51 (30.31)     2:56.40 (30.89)     3:27.60 (31.20)     3:58.89 (31.29)
        4:30.17 (31.28)     5:00.44 (30.27)                                        
 13 Roach, Lincoln               Niceville                      5:03.35        
                  27.03       56.84 (29.81)     1:26.76 (29.92)     1:57.19 (30.43)
        2:27.71 (30.52)     2:59.07 (31.36)     3:30.53 (31.46)     4:02.09 (31.56)
        4:33.08 (30.99)     5:03.35 (30.27)                                        
 14 Budd, Isaac J             10 Fletcher                       5:03.41        
                  27.73       57.92 (30.19)     1:28.06 (30.14)     1:58.76 (30.70)
        2:29.48 (30.72)     3:00.59 (31.11)     3:31.38 (30.79)     4:02.23 (30.85)
        4:33.42 (31.19)     5:03.41 (29.99)                                        
 15 Fuller, Aidan C           10 Gainesville                    5:06.59        
                  27.83       57.49 (29.66)     1:27.98 (30.49)     1:58.63 (30.65)
        2:30.03 (31.40)     3:01.84 (31.81)     3:33.70 (31.86)     4:05.61 (31.91)
        4:36.79 (31.18)     5:06.59 (29.80)                                        
 16 Czubati, John E           11 Ponte Vedra                    5:07.57        
                  26.65       55.82 (29.17)     1:26.04 (30.22)     1:56.49 (30.45)
        2:27.47 (30.98)     2:58.76 (31.29)     3:30.89 (32.13)     4:03.04 (32.15)
        4:35.58 (32.54)     5:07.57 (31.99)                                        
 17 Rodgerson, Matthew        SR Gulf Breeze                    5:15.82        
                  27.13       57.08 (29.95)     1:28.22 (31.14)     2:00.35 (32.13)
        2:32.98 (32.63)     3:05.44 (32.46)     3:38.20 (32.76)     4:10.80 (32.60)
        4:43.71 (32.91)     5:15.82 (32.11)                                        
 18 Campbell, Tobias A        JR Lincoln                        5:18.49        
                  27.92       59.22 (31.30)     1:31.87 (32.65)     2:03.62 (31.75)
        2:36.04 (32.42)     3:08.55 (32.51)     3:41.19 (32.64)     4:13.88 (32.69)
        4:46.27 (32.39)     5:18.49 (32.22)                                        
 19 Walker, Jameson           FR Gulf Breeze                    5:19.72        
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)     1:32.31 (32.40)     2:04.70 (32.39)
        2:37.27 (32.57)     3:09.94 (32.67)     3:42.44 (32.50)     4:15.33 (32.89)
        4:47.86 (32.53)     5:19.72 (31.86)                                        
 20 Strong, Christopher O     10 Fletcher                       5:21.63        
                  27.62       58.02 (30.40)     1:29.70 (31.68)     2:02.48 (32.78)
        2:35.51 (33.03)     3:09.37 (33.86)     3:43.53 (34.16)     4:17.48 (33.95)
        4:51.16 (33.68)     5:21.63 (30.47)                                        
 21 Overby, Kaleb C           11 Fletcher                       5:22.14        
                  27.91       58.18 (30.27)     1:29.81 (31.63)     2:02.53 (32.72)
        2:35.17 (32.64)     3:08.74 (33.57)     3:42.61 (33.87)     4:16.81 (34.20)
        4:50.36 (33.55)     5:22.14 (31.78)                                        
 22 Martin, Charles B         09 Mosley                         5:23.93        
                  28.09       59.51 (31.42)     1:32.53 (33.02)     2:04.76 (32.23)
        2:37.78 (33.02)     3:11.04 (33.26)     3:45.64 (34.60)     4:18.46 (32.82)
        4:51.91 (33.45)     5:23.93 (32.02)                                        
 23 Ferrara, Gareth              Niceville                      5:26.83        
                  27.08       57.45 (30.37)     1:29.92 (32.47)     2:02.77 (32.85)
        2:36.39 (33.62)     3:10.29 (33.90)     3:44.35 (34.06)     4:18.71 (34.36)
        4:53.35 (34.64)     5:26.83 (33.48)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Andy                Niceville                      5:35.63        
                  28.16       59.59 (31.43)     1:32.81 (33.22)     2:06.66 (33.85)
        2:40.90 (34.24)     3:15.31 (34.41)     3:50.10 (34.79)     4:25.42 (35.32)
        5:01.37 (35.95)     5:35.63 (34.26)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: $ 1:31.66        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
                1:35.36  AA-A
                1:36.94  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawton Chiles High School                                   1:38.59        
     1) Watts, Stella G 10              2) Hanlon, Lydia N 10             
     3) White, Carly J 9                4) Russell, Virginia R 12         
                  25.36       49.79 (24.43)     1:14.24 (24.45)     1:38.59 (24.35)
  2 Fleming Island High School                                  1:39.13        
     1) Grimm, Emma R 11                2) Grimm, Sarah E 11              
     3) Johnson, Christine 10           4) Clark, Abree S 11              
                  24.92       49.23 (24.31)     1:14.21 (24.98)     1:39.13 (24.92)
  3 Lincoln High School                                         1:40.49        
     1) Noblin, Ella Kate K SO          2) Lu, Sheena R SO                
     3) York, Madelyn R SR              4) Kemeny, Saige A SR             
                  25.11       50.19 (25.08)     1:16.03 (25.84)     1:40.49 (24.46)
  4 Niceville High School                                       1:41.43        
     1) Dolloff, Page E                 2) Vroon, Katelyn                 
     3) Crumbaugh, Emma                 4) Brackett, Ashlyn               
                  25.25       50.52 (25.27)     1:16.81 (26.29)     1:41.43 (24.62)
  5 Gainesville High School                                     1:41.92        
     1) Lopez, Juliana 10               2) Kraus, Makayla L 12            
     3) Han, Michelle H 9               4) Whitaker, Loren E 10           
                  25.72       41.22 (15.50)     1:15.64 (34.42)     1:41.92 (26.28)
  6 Ponte Vedra High School                                     1:42.91        
     1) Lewis, Lilly 12                 2) Copland, Olivia 09             
     3) Copland, Kaitlyn M 12           4) Cox, Holly 10                  
                  25.66       51.24 (25.58)     1:17.40 (26.16)     1:42.91 (25.51)
  7 Gulf Breeze High School                                     1:42.96        
     1) Devanney, Trinity SO            2) Marks, Sarah SO                
     3) London, Sydney SO               4) Mackey, Maren JR               
                  26.92       52.78 (25.86)     1:17.76 (24.98)     1:42.96 (25.20)
  8 Forest High School                                          1:43.83        
     1) Kulniszewski, Anna 10           2) O'Connor, Makenley 11          
     3) Glenn, Madison 12               4) McGinley, Sarah 10             
                  26.21       51.88 (25.67)     1:18.69 (26.81)     1:43.83 (25.14)
  9 Duncan U Fletcher High School                               1:44.01        
     1) Vinas, Caroline E 11            2) Brackett, MaiLee R 11          
     3) Park, Katherine L 11            4) McCarthy, Molly E 12           
                  26.31       52.08 (25.77)     1:18.95 (26.87)     1:44.01 (25.06)
 10 A Crawford Mosley High School                               1:46.37        
     1) Cardon, Hannah 11               2) Johnson, Hannah K              
     3) Altman, Hannah 11               4) Pfefferkorn, Giuliana A 09     
                  26.99       53.82 (26.83)     1:20.19 (26.37)     1:46.37 (26.18)
 11 New Smyrna Beach High School                                1:48.33        
     1) Sydeski, Samantha J 12          2) Conger, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Groel, Meagan 12                4) Anderson, Jensen 12            
                  25.66       52.29 (26.63)     1:20.26 (27.97)     1:48.33 (28.07)
 12 Fort Walton Beach High School                               1:49.24        
     1) Kale, Sydney SR                 2) Seekamp, Kerry SO              
     3) Carden, McKenzie SO             4) Wiedemann, Nicole SR           
                  28.11       55.42 (27.31)     1:22.60 (27.18)     1:49.24 (26.64)
 13 Pace High School                                            1:55.29        
     1) Sharp, Kailee SR                2) Dekraai, Molly SR              
     3) Mcnally, Grace SO               4) Harris, Isabel JR              
                  28.58       59.93 (31.35)     1:28.21 (28.28)     1:55.29 (27.08)
 14 Booker T Washington High Schol                              1:55.81        
     1) Voeltz, Laurel K SO             2) Planas, Cassidy JR             
     3) Foster, Niki A SO               4) Cruz, Isabella D SO            
                  27.25       56.09 (28.84)     1:32.50 (36.41)     1:55.81 (23.31)
 15 Milton High School                                          1:58.93        
     1) Fountain, Alexa SO              2) Hughes, Alexis SR              
     3) Barnes, Grace FR                4) Maiorino, Rylee SR             
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)     1:30.97 (30.78)     1:58.93 (27.96)
 -- Matanzas High School                                             DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Derringe, Madelyn 09            2) Kountchev, Neya 10             
     3) Sanabria, Vanessa 12            4) Hoffman, Ava 12                
                  27.94       58.50 (30.56)     1:29.34 (30.84)          DQ (28.93)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:24.92  AA-A
                1:26.03  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan U Fletcher High School                               1:27.33        
     1) Salls, Larry A 10               2) Florey, Samuel R 12            
     3) Turrentine, Andrew W 12         4) Conde, Chance L 12             
                  21.44       42.58 (21.14)     1:05.05 (22.47)     1:27.33 (22.28)
  2 Fort Walton Beach High School                               1:27.93        
     1) Rudman, Nathaniel SR            2) McCarroll, Logan JR            
     3) Tang, Chris SR                  4) Woodworth, Tyler JR            
                  21.75       44.32 (22.57)     1:06.67 (22.35)     1:27.93 (21.26)
  3 Lincoln High School                                         1:30.64        
     1) Hevey, Bace H JR                2) Kilgore, Ethan D JR            
     3) Ales, Caelon J JR               4) Lamar, Joshua H SR             
                  22.68       45.80 (23.12)     1:10.14 (24.34)     1:30.64 (20.50)
  4 Fleming Island High School                                  1:30.93        
     1) Bilyeu, Alec 10                 2) Cannon, Joseph M 11            
     3) Jones, Ernest R 12              4) Lebesch, Justin 11             
                  23.10       45.66 (22.56)     1:08.04 (22.38)     1:30.93 (22.89)
  5 Gulf Breeze High School                                     1:31.02        
     1) Morgan, Aiden SO                2) Edwards, Garrett JR            
     3) Youberg, Finn JR                4) Speck, Stephen SR              
                  22.44       45.76 (23.32)     1:08.90 (23.14)     1:31.02 (22.12)
  6 Gainesville High School                                     1:31.28        
     1) Han, Bryan 12                   2) Lancer, Thomas M 12            
     3) Sperbeck, Avery C 11            4) O'Neill, Jackson G 9           
                  22.59       45.51 (22.92)     1:08.54 (23.03)     1:31.28 (22.74)
  7 New Smyrna Beach High School                                1:32.47        
     1) Malecki, Aaron 12               2) Long, Devon 10                 
     3) Anderson, Jet 10                4) Doster, Ethan 09               
                  22.28       46.24 (23.96)     1:09.93 (23.69)     1:32.47 (22.54)
  8 Leon High School                                            1:34.63        
     1) Banfill, Cole B SR              2) Sanford, Julian M SR           
     3) Juhlin, Zach J SO               4) Gray, George SR                
                  23.43       47.22 (23.79)     1:10.75 (23.53)     1:34.63 (23.88)
  9 A Crawford Mosley High School                               1:34.83        
     1) Upton, Steven R 12              2) Skerratt, Donald J 10          
     3) Craig, Tanner L 12              4) Ferguson, Luke C 10            
                  25.49       48.98 (23.49)     1:12.36 (23.38)     1:34.83 (22.47)
 10 Niceville High School                                       1:34.90        
     1) Hill, Easton                    2) Luciano, William               
     3) Roach, Lincoln                  4) Stevenson, Trevor              
                  23.69       47.53 (23.84)     1:12.03 (24.50)     1:34.90 (22.87)
 11 Pace High School                                            1:35.95        
     1) Jordan, Peyton SR               2) Brunache, Steve SO             
     3) Rowell, Jack L JR               4) Tracey, James SR               
                  24.47       48.88 (24.41)     1:12.38 (23.50)     1:35.95 (23.57)
 12 St Augustine High School                                    1:36.25        
     1) Weed, Jonathan 10               2) Clark, Dylan 12                
     3) Clark, Kai 10                   4) Augsburger, Alec 11            
                  23.21       46.26 (23.05)     1:11.15 (24.89)     1:36.25 (25.10)
 13 Ponte Vedra High School                                     1:36.88        
     1) Delpuech, Andrew 12             2) Guerrero, Hugo 09              
     3) Czubati, John E 11              4) Newell, Ethan J 11             
                  24.62       48.73 (24.11)     1:13.14 (24.41)     1:36.88 (23.74)
 14 J M Tate High School                                        1:38.30        
     1) Menser, Kobi                    2) Kervin, Lucas                  
     3) Menser, Korbin                  4) Hutchens, Cannon J             
                  25.24       50.61 (25.37)     1:15.13 (24.52)     1:38.30 (23.17)
 15 Booker T Washington High Schol                              1:39.50        
     1) Crabtree, Jackson SR            2) Brown, Alexander O SO          
     3) Morgan, Nicolas P FR            4) Smith, Zack M JR               
                  24.93       50.29 (25.36)     1:15.74 (25.45)     1:39.50 (23.76)
 16 Lawton Chiles High School                                   1:40.03        
     1) Unger, Griffin C 9              2) Nadizadeh, Cyrus Y 9           
     3) Hodge, Benjamin T 10            4) Wurgler, Joshua T 10           
                  24.92       51.24 (26.32)     1:15.18 (23.94)     1:40.03 (24.85)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: $ 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
                54.80  AA-A
                55.92  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Lily K          11 Mosley                           56.44        
                  27.69       56.44 (28.75)                                        
  2 Hanlon, Lydia N           10 Chiles                           57.73        
                  28.08       57.73 (29.65)                                        
  3 Grimm, Sarah E            11 Fleming Island                   57.87        
                  28.38       57.87 (29.49)                                        
  4 Sammy, Katherine S        10 Gainesville                      57.93        
                  27.89       57.93 (30.04)                                        
  5 Binard, Paris             SR Fort Walton Bch                  58.73        
                  28.16       58.73 (30.57)                                        
  6 Chambasian, Arianna T     11 Chiles                           59.63        
                  29.20       59.63 (30.43)                                        
  7 White, Carly J             9 Chiles                           59.67        
                  29.20       59.67 (30.47)                                        
  8 Pautsch, Shelby B          9 Chiles                         1:00.53        
                  29.98     1:00.53 (30.55)                                        
  9 Han, Michelle H            9 Gainesville                    1:01.78        
                  30.28     1:01.78 (31.50)                                        
 10 Devanney, Trinity         SO Gulf Breeze                    1:02.47        
                  30.76     1:02.47 (31.71)                                        
 11 Dahl, Tesslyn M           11 Gainesville                    1:03.05        
                  29.86     1:03.05 (33.19)                                        
 12 Orcutt, Colby             JR Fort Walton Bch                1:04.45        
                  31.82     1:04.45 (32.63)                                        
 13 Conger, Mackenzie         12 New Smyrna Beach               1:04.47        
                  30.72     1:04.47 (33.75)                                        
 14 Ramsden, Emily R          12 Fleming Island                 1:04.62        
                  30.80     1:04.62 (33.82)                                        
 15 Bridges, Paige L          JR Washington                     1:05.51        
                  31.45     1:05.51 (34.06)                                        
 16 Groel, Meagan             12 New Smyrna Beach               1:05.60        
                  31.78     1:05.60 (33.82)                                        
 17 Ludwick, Malia            SO Gulf Breeze                    1:05.61        
                  31.36     1:05.61 (34.25)                                        
 18 Sobiecki, Hallie          10 Ponte Vedra                    1:06.82        
                  32.26     1:06.82 (34.56)                                        
 19 Wainer, Elizabeth C       11 Ponte Vedra                    1:06.88        
                  32.82     1:06.88 (34.06)                                        
 20 Kendrick, Ashley             Niceville                      1:07.10        
                  32.57     1:07.10 (34.53)                                        
 21 Cook, Kenzi                  Niceville                      1:07.28        
                  32.76     1:07.28 (34.52)                                        
 22 Cruz, Maria F             SR Washington                     1:07.79        
                  32.34     1:07.79 (35.45)                                        
 23 Murphy, Reid J            11 Fletcher                       1:08.26        
                  33.44     1:08.26 (34.82)                                        
 24 Difilippo, Kailey A       10 Fletcher                       1:08.48        
                  32.85     1:08.48 (35.63)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.53  AA-A
                50.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Hayden *            11 Chiles                           49.91 AA-C   
                  24.24       49.91 (25.67)                                        
  2 Tang, Chris               SR Fort Walton Bch                  54.05        
                  26.10       54.05 (27.95)                                        
  3 Malecki, Aaron            12 New Smyrna Beach                 54.15        
                  26.15       54.15 (28.00)                                        
  4 Mooney, Ash               11 Mosley                           55.30        
                  26.78       55.30 (28.52)                                        
  5 Brodeur, Benjamin J       11 Ponte Vedra                      56.19        
                  27.42       56.19 (28.77)                                        
  6 Reccoppa, Dante L         10 Gainesville                      56.71        
                  27.72       56.71 (28.99)                                        
  7 Pandey, Manas             SR Washington                       57.05        
                  27.88       57.05 (29.17)                                        
  8 Trammell, Hudson          FR Milton                           57.29        
                  27.65       57.29 (29.64)                                        
  9 Scoggins, Noah C          SO Washington                       57.62        
                  28.08       57.62 (29.54)                                        
 10 Stevenson, Trevor            Niceville                        58.12        
                  27.44       58.12 (30.68)                                        
 11 Wurgler, Benjamin D       12 Chiles                           58.13        
                  28.47       58.13 (29.66)                                        
 12 Anderson, Matthew D        9 Chiles                           58.28        
                  28.83       58.28 (29.45)                                        
 13 Bosque, Nicholas N        JR Lincoln                          59.66        
                  28.89       59.66 (30.77)                                        
 14 Mooney, Shea S            09 Mosley                           59.80        
                  30.06       59.80 (29.74)                                        
 15 Edwards, Garrett          JR Gulf Breeze                      59.95        
                  28.88       59.95 (31.07)                                        
 16 Keen, Jacob                  Niceville                      1:00.83        
                  29.20     1:00.83 (31.63)                                        
 17 Cain, Ollie J             10 Mosley                         1:02.01        
                  30.26     1:02.01 (31.75)                                        
 18 Pearson, Cole                Niceville                      1:03.09        
                  30.19     1:03.09 (32.90)                                        
 19 Ebuen, Graham C           09 Fletcher                       1:03.39        
                  30.04     1:03.39 (33.35)                                        
 20 Newell, Ethan J           11 Ponte Vedra                    1:03.78        
                  31.12     1:03.78 (32.66)                                        
 21 Byrd, Caleb               SR Pace                           1:04.00        
                  29.68     1:04.00 (34.32)                                        
 22 Anderson, Jet             10 New Smyrna Beach               1:05.14        
                  31.95     1:05.14 (33.19)                                        
 23 Ballmann, Xander          SO Gulf Breeze                    1:05.51        
                  30.94     1:05.51 (34.57)                                        
 -- Townsend, Wyatt P          9 Chiles                              NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.40        2018 Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State: $ 1:00.99        2017 Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
                1:02.58  AA-A
                1:03.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kemeny, Saige A           SR Lincoln                        1:03.81        
                  30.57     1:03.81 (33.24)                                        
  2 Wortman, Emma             SO Milton                         1:04.77        
                  30.66     1:04.77 (34.11)                                        
  3 Merton, Emily             12 Robert E. Lee                  1:05.72        
                  31.75     1:05.72 (33.97)                                        
  4 Dorr, Brooke              12 Mosley                         1:06.74        
                  31.39     1:06.74 (35.35)                                        
  5 Orcutt, Victoria          SR Fort Walton Bch                1:07.57        
                  31.90     1:07.57 (35.67)                                        
  6 Brackett, Ashlyn             Niceville                      1:07.58        
                  31.49     1:07.58 (36.09)                                        
  7 Copland, Olivia           09 Ponte Vedra                    1:08.01        
                  32.41     1:08.01 (35.60)                                        
  8 Lopez, Juliana            10 Gainesville                    1:08.39        
                  31.60     1:08.39 (36.79)                                        
  9 Grimm, Emma R             11 Fleming Island                 1:08.59        
                  32.58     1:08.59 (36.01)                                        
 10 Weed, Grace J             11 St. Augustine                  1:09.91        
                  32.95     1:09.91 (36.96)                                        
 11 Hardy, Elise              10 Ponte Vedra                    1:09.98        
                  32.64     1:09.98 (37.34)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Makenley        11 Forest (Ocala)                 1:10.09        
                  33.20     1:10.09 (36.89)                                        
 13 Sheffler, Julia           10 Fleming Island                 1:10.65        
                  32.13     1:10.65 (38.52)                                        
 14 Forester, Hannah             Niceville                      1:11.05        
                  33.27     1:11.05 (37.78)                                        
 15 Fulton, Riley N           09 Mosley                         1:11.64        
                  33.61     1:11.64 (38.03)                                        
 16 Owens, Arianna C          JR Lincoln                        1:12.78        
                  33.62     1:12.78 (39.16)                                        
 17 Kamata, Shena S           SO Lincoln                        1:13.34        
                  34.58     1:13.34 (38.76)                                        
 18 Lin, Alisia               SR Lincoln                        1:14.83        
                  35.05     1:14.83 (39.78)                                        
 19 Townsend, Katherine C     11 Fleming Island                 1:15.35        
                  33.83     1:15.35 (41.52)                                        
 20 Vroon, Natalie               Niceville                      1:15.37        
                  35.17     1:15.37 (40.20)                                        
 21 Tang, Karen                9 Fleming Island                 1:15.94        
                  35.32     1:15.94 (40.62)                                        
 22 Lotze, Isabella R         10 Fletcher                       1:16.20        
                  34.93     1:16.20 (41.27)                                        
 23 Brown, Rylee              SO Fort Walton Bch                1:20.90        
                  37.53     1:20.90 (43.37)                                        
 24 Olson, Ansley             10 Mosley                         1:21.60        
                  37.68     1:21.60 (43.92)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.16        2018 Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State: $ 54.21        2018 Paul K. DeGrado, Bolles                      
                55.93  AA-A
                57.11  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florey, Samuel R          12 Fletcher                         58.44        
                  27.84       58.44 (30.60)                                        
  2 Morgan, Aiden             SO Gulf Breeze                      58.82        
                  28.05       58.82 (30.77)                                        
  3 Speck, Stephen            SR Gulf Breeze                      58.84        
                  27.91       58.84 (30.93)                                        
  4 Scoggins, Seth A          SR Washington                     1:01.22        
                  28.89     1:01.22 (32.33)                                        
  5 Clark, Dylan              12 St. Augustine                  1:02.54        
                  29.31     1:02.54 (33.23)                                        
  6 Moore, Carl               JR Lincoln                        1:03.14        
                  29.82     1:03.14 (33.32)                                        
  7 Russell, Michael M        11 Ponte Vedra                    1:03.30        
                  29.16     1:03.30 (34.14)                                        
  8 Craig, Tanner L           12 Mosley                         1:03.73        
                  29.60     1:03.73 (34.13)                                        
  9 Davis, Colin              JR Gulf Breeze                    1:04.04        
                  29.70     1:04.04 (34.34)                                        
 10 Cruz Murphy, Lucas A      10 Gainesville                    1:04.23        
                  30.19     1:04.23 (34.04)                                        
 11 Ferguson, Luke C          10 Mosley                         1:04.94        
                  29.82     1:04.94 (35.12)                                        
 12 Grunder, Austin           12 Mainland                       1:05.46        
                  29.90     1:05.46 (35.56)                                        
 13 Unger, Griffin C           9 Chiles                         1:05.74        
                  30.31     1:05.74 (35.43)                                        
 14 Olson, Payton             SR Gulf Breeze                    1:06.47        
                  30.91     1:06.47 (35.56)                                        
 15 Menser, Korbin               Tate                           1:06.62        
                  31.31     1:06.62 (35.31)                                        
 16 Bresler, Noah                Niceville                      1:06.66        
                  30.79     1:06.66 (35.87)                                        
 17 Juhlin, Zach J            SO Leon                           1:06.75        
                  31.63     1:06.75 (35.12)                                        
 18 Kervin, Lucas                Tate                           1:06.88        
                  31.83     1:06.88 (35.05)                                        
 19 Strong, Christopher O     10 Fletcher                       1:07.02        
                  30.62     1:07.02 (36.40)                                        
 20 Ear, Caleb                11 Matanzas                       1:07.57        
                  31.41     1:07.57 (36.16)                                        
 21 Carpenter, Gage M         09 Fletcher                       1:07.83        
                  32.13     1:07.83 (35.70)                                        
 22 Horn, Kelly               09 Fletcher                       1:09.68        
                  32.01     1:09.68 (37.67)                                        
 23 Upton, Steven R           12 Mosley                         1:09.70        
                  32.75     1:09.70 (36.95)                                        
 24 Ferrara, Gareth              Niceville                      1:12.60        
                  32.74     1:12.60 (39.86)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: $ 3:20.95        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
                3:27.65  AA-A
                3:31.02  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawton Chiles High School                                   3:35.43        
     1) Watts, Stella G 10              2) Chorpening, Emily E 11         
     3) Chambasian, Arianna T 11        4) White, Carly J 9               
                  26.14       54.03 (54.03)     1:19.97 (25.94)     1:47.62 (53.59)
        2:13.87 (26.25)     2:41.89 (54.27)     3:07.85 (25.96)     3:35.43 (53.54)
  2 A Crawford Mosley High School                               3:38.04        
     1) Dorr, Brooke 12                 2) Bradford, Lily K 11            
     3) Pfefferkorn, Giuliana A 09      4) McKim, Madeline 12             
                  25.73       53.51 (53.51)     1:19.85 (26.34)     1:48.11 (54.60)
        2:14.94 (26.83)     2:45.35 (57.24)     3:10.40 (25.05)     3:38.04 (52.69)
  3 Lincoln High School                                         3:38.23        
     1) Lu, Sheena R SO                 2) Noblin, Ella Kate K SO         
     3) York, Madelyn R SR              4) Kemeny, Saige A SR             
                  26.47       56.04 (56.04)     1:21.98 (25.94)     1:50.45 (54.41)
        2:17.11 (26.66)     2:45.57 (55.12)     3:10.91 (25.34)     3:38.23 (52.66)
  4 Forest High School                                          3:40.11        
     1) Bauer, Elise 12                 2) Bennett, Ainsley 10            
     3) Bennett, Hannah 12              4) Kulniszewski, Anna 10          
                  26.51       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.38 (25.93)     1:49.14 (54.69)
        2:15.93 (26.79)     2:45.71 (56.57)     3:12.05 (26.34)     3:40.11 (54.40)
  5 Ponte Vedra High School                                     3:40.42        
     1) Cox, Holly 10                   2) Lewis, Lilly 12                
     3) Copland, Olivia 09              4) Hagy, Riley E 12               
                  26.44       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.37 (26.02)     1:49.16 (54.81)
        2:15.88 (26.72)     2:44.53 (55.37)     3:11.22 (26.69)     3:40.42 (55.89)
  6 Gainesville High School                                     3:43.38        
     1) Sammy, Katherine S 10           2) Han, Michelle H 9              
     3) Dahl, Tesslyn M 11              4) Veltcheva, Annabella I 10      
                  26.00       54.38 (54.38)     1:21.49 (27.11)     1:49.92 (55.54)
        2:16.62 (26.70)     2:47.24 (57.32)     3:13.90 (26.66)     3:43.38 (56.14)
  7 Gulf Breeze High School                                     3:44.20        
     1) Devanney, Trinity SO            2) Marks, Sarah SO                
     3) London, Sydney SO               4) Mackey, Maren JR               
                  27.28       56.89 (56.89)     1:24.13 (27.24)     1:53.74 (56.85)
        2:20.13 (26.39)     2:49.97 (56.23)     3:16.18 (26.21)     3:44.20 (54.23)
  8 Fort Walton Beach High School                               3:44.51        
     1) Binard, Paris SR                2) Balent, Beth JR                
     3) Carden, McKenzie SO             4) Orcutt, Victoria SR            
                  26.11       54.77 (54.77)     1:21.53 (26.76)     1:50.60 (55.83)
        2:18.35 (27.75)     2:49.99 (59.39)     3:16.13 (26.14)     3:44.51 (54.52)
  9 Duncan U Fletcher High School                               3:45.72        
     1) Vinas, Caroline E 11            2) Miller, Emily G 10             
     3) Phomvongsa, Arianna L 10        4) McCarthy, Molly E 12           
                  27.06       56.11 (56.11)     1:23.15 (27.04)     1:53.03 (56.92)
        2:20.97 (27.94)     2:50.83 (57.80)     3:16.37 (25.54)     3:45.72 (54.89)
 10 Niceville High School                                       3:50.38        
     1) Jetton, Adelyn                  2) Horrigan, Aydan L              
     3) Forester, Hannah                4) Crumbaugh, Emma                
                  27.34       56.91 (56.91)     1:24.95 (28.04)     1:55.07 (58.16)
        2:23.16 (28.09)     2:53.07 (58.00)     3:19.94 (26.87)     3:50.38 (57.31)
 11 Booker T Washington High Schol                              3:59.22        
     1) Lypko, Sara E FR                2) Voeltz, Laurel K SO            
     3) Cruz, Isabella D SO             4) Bridges, Paige L JR            
                  27.44       56.47 (56.47)     1:25.34 (28.87)   1:57.24 (1:00.77)
        2:26.30 (29.06)   3:00.44 (1:03.20)     3:28.02 (27.58)     3:59.22 (58.78)
 12 New Smyrna Beach High School                                3:59.84        
     1) Sydeski, Samantha J 12          2) Anderson, Jensen 12            
     3) Groel, Meagan 12                4) Conger, Mackenzie 12           
                  27.16       56.33 (56.33)     1:26.32 (29.99)   1:59.52 (1:03.19)
        2:29.29 (29.77)   3:02.05 (1:02.53)     3:29.29 (27.24)     3:59.84 (57.79)
 13 Pace High School                                            4:00.97        
     1) Harris, Isabel JR               2) Sharp, Kailee SR               
     3) Mcnally, Grace SO               4) Hadder, Landry SO              
                  28.23       59.70 (59.70)     1:29.31 (29.61)   2:02.77 (1:03.07)
        2:32.39 (29.62)   3:06.35 (1:03.58)     3:32.37 (26.02)     4:00.97 (54.62)
 14 Milton High School                                          4:01.05        
     1) Maiorino, Rylee SR              2) Fountain, Alexa SO             
     3) Fountain, Gracie SO             4) Wortman, Emma SO               
                  29.94   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:32.84 (30.27)   2:06.74 (1:04.17)
        2:34.59 (27.85)     3:05.40 (58.66)     3:31.98 (26.58)     4:01.05 (55.65)
 15 St Augustine High School                                    4:03.80        
     1) McGee, Keara 10                 2) Spears, Chloe C 12             
     3) Rines, Alexis H 11              4) Weed, Grace J 11               
                  27.72       57.27 (57.27)     1:27.86 (30.59)   2:02.07 (1:04.80)
        2:32.83 (30.76)   3:06.66 (1:04.59)     3:34.27 (27.61)     4:03.80 (57.14)
 -- Fleming Island High School                                       DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nieuwenhuis, Ashlynn 11         2) Crosby, Reagan E 12            
     3) Ramsden, Emily R 12             4) Clark, Abree S 11              
                  26.33       54.10 (54.10)     1:20.71 (26.61)     1:51.85 (57.75)
        2:17.99 (26.14)     2:47.97 (56.12)     3:13.99 (26.02)          DQ (55.54)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:53.81        2018 N. Allegheny, PA                           
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:06.24  AA-A
                3:08.93  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan U Fletcher High School                               3:11.55        
     1) Turrentine, Andrew W 12         2) Florey, Samuel R 12            
     3) Salls, Larry A 10               4) Conde, Chance L 12             
                  23.82       49.55 (49.55)     1:11.85 (22.30)     1:36.36 (46.81)
        1:58.54 (22.18)     2:23.72 (47.36)     2:46.78 (23.06)     3:11.55 (47.83)
  2 Lincoln High School                                         3:14.57        
     1) Hevey, Bace H JR                2) Kilgore, Ethan D JR            
     3) Ales, Caelon J JR               4) Lamar, Joshua H SR             
                  23.66       48.65 (48.65)     1:12.06 (23.41)     1:37.67 (49.02)
        2:01.43 (23.76)     2:27.61 (49.94)     2:49.78 (22.17)     3:14.57 (46.96)
  3 Lawton Chiles High School                                   3:19.03        
     1) Kwan, Hayden * 11               2) Yuan, Alexander M 11           
     3) Wurgler, Joshua T 10            4) Wars, Jonas T 10               
                  22.42       46.86 (46.86)     1:11.29 (24.43)     1:38.41 (51.55)
        2:02.96 (24.55)     2:29.45 (51.04)     2:53.31 (23.86)     3:19.03 (49.58)
  4 Gainesville High School                                     3:19.94        
     1) Reccoppa, Dante L 10            2) O'Neill, Jackson G 9           
     3) Grieser, Jackson H 11           4) Lancer, Thomas M 12            
                  24.03       49.98 (49.98)     1:13.80 (23.82)     1:40.13 (50.15)
        2:04.08 (23.95)     2:30.26 (50.13)     2:53.87 (23.61)     3:19.94 (49.68)
  5 Gulf Breeze High School                                     3:20.09        
     1) Morgan, Aiden SO                2) Edwards, Garrett JR            
     3) Youberg, Finn JR                4) Speck, Stephen SR              
                  23.96       48.78 (48.78)     1:13.29 (24.51)     1:40.69 (51.91)
        2:05.19 (24.50)     2:32.73 (52.04)     2:55.54 (22.81)     3:20.09 (47.36)
  6 Ponte Vedra High School                                     3:22.69        
     1) Wilson, Patrick C 12            2) Brodeur, Benjamin J 11         
     3) Newell, Ethan J 11              4) Russell, Michael M 11          
                  23.28       49.56 (49.56)     1:13.97 (24.41)     1:40.23 (50.67)
        2:05.09 (24.86)     2:32.32 (52.09)     2:56.24 (23.92)     3:22.69 (50.37)
  7 A Crawford Mosley High School                               3:23.82        
     1) Mooney, Ash 11                  2) Skerratt, Donald J 10          
     3) Skerratt, Frank D 10            4) Brusher, Cole 11               
                  24.43       50.90 (50.90)     1:15.93 (25.03)     1:43.43 (52.53)
        2:07.56 (24.13)     2:33.74 (50.31)     2:57.26 (23.52)     3:23.82 (50.08)
  8 Booker T Washington High Schol                              3:26.40        
     1) Scoggins, Noah C SO             2) Pandey, Manas SR               
     3) Scoggins, Seth A SR             4) Winans, Liam R SR              
                  25.81       53.61 (53.61)     1:17.47 (23.86)     1:44.90 (51.29)
        2:09.12 (24.22)     2:35.79 (50.89)     2:59.88 (24.09)     3:26.40 (50.61)
  9 Pace High School                                            3:28.18        
     1) Tracey, James SR                2) Keeney, Chance SR              
     3) Jordan, Peyton SR               4) Rowell, Jack L JR              
                  24.22       49.69 (49.69)     1:15.83 (26.14)     1:44.29 (54.60)
        2:09.27 (24.98)     2:38.43 (54.14)     3:02.16 (23.73)     3:28.18 (49.75)
 10 Niceville High School                                       3:32.47        
     1) Luciano, William                2) Keen, Jacob                    
     3) Hoffman, Will                   4) Roach, Lincoln                 
                  25.48       53.19 (53.19)     1:19.61 (26.42)     1:47.63 (54.44)
        2:12.76 (25.13)     2:40.41 (52.78)     3:05.26 (24.85)     3:32.47 (52.06)
 11 J M Tate High School                                        3:33.50        
     1) Menser, Kobi                    2) Kervin, Lucas                  
     3) Menser, Korbin                  4) Hutchens, Cannon J             
                  26.34       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.94 (26.58)     1:49.63 (55.27)
        2:15.47 (25.84)     2:43.46 (53.83)     3:07.39 (23.93)     3:33.50 (50.04)
 12 St Augustine High School                                    3:36.75        
     1) Weed, Jonathan 10               2) Clark, Kai 10                  
     3) Augsburger, Alec 11             4) Clark, Dylan 12                
                  24.66       52.63 (52.63)     1:16.94 (24.31)     1:46.38 (53.75)
        2:13.31 (26.93)     2:42.86 (56.48)     3:08.64 (25.78)     3:36.75 (53.89)
 13 Leon High School                                            3:39.47        
     1) Banfill, Cole B SR              2) Phillips, Cameron R SR         
     3) Sanford, Julian M SR            4) Gray, George SR                
                  25.00       52.96 (52.96)     1:19.75 (26.79)     1:49.48 (56.52)
        2:16.43 (26.95)     2:45.96 (56.48)     3:12.51 (26.55)     3:39.47 (53.51)
 14 New Smyrna Beach High School                                3:44.61        
     1) Casey, Jackson 10               2) Anderson, Jet 10               
     3) Long, Devon 10                  4) Doster, Ethan 09               
                  27.85       57.95 (57.95)     1:24.69 (26.74)     1:54.41 (56.46)
        2:20.85 (26.44)     2:51.09 (56.68)     3:16.08 (24.99)     3:44.61 (53.52)
 15 Fort Walton Beach High School                               3:49.08        
     1) McIntyre, Jonathan FR           2) Owen, Michael FR               
     3) Seekamp, Luke SR                4) Muniz, Marquis SO              
                  26.05       55.73 (55.73)     1:22.71 (26.98)     1:53.62 (57.89)
        2:19.72 (26.10)     2:49.65 (56.03)     3:17.93 (28.28)     3:49.08 (59.43)
 16 Milton High School                                          4:06.14        
     1) Carter, Bruce JR                2) Simmons, Peter JR              
     3) Ruffini, Alex SR                4) Talbott, Caleb JR              
                  28.00   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:32.48 (30.62)   2:07.13 (1:05.27)
        2:35.87 (28.74)   3:09.45 (1:02.32)     3:35.88 (26.43)     4:06.14 (56.69)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Lawton Chiles High School           337   2. Forest High School                  226
  3. Lincoln High School                 209   4. Gainesville High School             197
  5. Fleming Island High School        185.5   6. A Crawford Mosley High School       184
  7. Ponte Vedra High School             163   8. Niceville High School               152
  9. Fort Walton Beach High School       145  10. Duncan U Fletcher High School     129.5
 11. Gulf Breeze High School             115  12. Pace High School                     59
 13. New Smyrna Beach High School         58  14. Booker T Washington High Schol       55
 15. Milton High School                   42  16. J M Tate High School                 22
 17. St Augustine High School             19  18. Robert E Lee High School             16
 19. Leon High School                      4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Lawton Chiles High School           263   2. Duncan U Fletcher High School       259
  3. Fort Walton Beach High School       205   4. Gainesville High School             198
  5. Lincoln High School                 187   6. A Crawford Mosley High School       165
  7. Gulf Breeze High School             148   8. Booker T Washington High Schol      146
  9. Ponte Vedra High School             137  10. Pace High School                     97
 11. Niceville High School                85  12. Fleming Island High School           79
 13. Leon High School                     75  13. New Smyrna Beach High School         75
 15. St Augustine High School             46  16. J M Tate High School                 30
 17. Forest High School                   26  18. Milton High School                   22
 19. Matanzas High School                 11  20. Mainland High School                  7
 21. Escambia High School                  4