Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2019 FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship                      
                        Hosted By: Suncoast High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:38.13        2018 Fossil Ridge, CO                           
                         Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State: $ 1:42.34        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
      County: ! 1:42.77    1/1/2012 Karosas, Bradford-Feldman, Mor, St. A      
                         oney, Ruth                                        
                1:44.21  AA-A
                1:46.21  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Crest School                                           1:47.79        
     1) Vale, Simone O 11               2) Lin, Sara S 8                  
     3) Lin, Esther Y 10                4) Smith, Hanna E 10              
                  27.33       57.15 (29.82)     1:23.70 (26.55)     1:47.79 (24.09)
  2 Coral Springs Charter School                                1:52.34        
     1) Candido, Amber SO               2) Dattile, Briana SO             
     3) Biro, Delaney SR                4) McCormick, Riley E FR          
                  28.75     1:01.35 (32.60)     1:27.07 (25.72)     1:52.34 (25.27)
  3 Gulliver Preparatory School-FG                              1:53.19        
     1) Kraft, Kayla SR                 2) Miao, Margaret SO              
     3) Kraft, Cassandra J FR           4) Pascual, Alyssa                
                  28.91     1:01.62 (32.71)     1:28.07 (26.45)     1:53.19 (25.12)
  4 American Heritage School                                    1:55.58        
     1) Porter, Amari M 9               2) Ham, Emme N 12                 
     3) Robertson, Emily R 9            4) Pierre-Antoine, Eva 10         
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)     1:29.77 (27.14)     1:55.58 (25.81)
  5 Suncoast Community High School                              1:57.46        
     1) Bell, Chiara SO                 2) Salcedo-Recio, Sara FR         
     3) Sharp, Angelina FR              4) Barnhart, Elana JR             
                  30.48     1:04.55 (34.07)     1:41.92 (37.37)     1:57.46 (15.54)
  6 Somerset Academy                                            1:58.02        
     1) Disalvo, Isabella 12            2) Sibug, Natalia 8               
     3) Castro, Kyana 11                4) Barrios, Kaitlyn 8             
                  29.03     1:02.94 (33.91)     1:31.24 (28.30)     1:58.02 (26.78)
  7 Cardinal Gibbons High School                                1:58.09        
     1) Albury, Marissa 9               2) Yates, Melody 10               
     3) Ruffino, Gina 11                4) Armbruster, Kaitlyn 9          
                  30.54     1:03.47 (32.93)     1:32.27 (28.80)     1:58.09 (25.82)
  8 Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr School                              1:59.79        
     1) Artero, Emma SR                 2) Mikolutskaya, Sofiya JR        
     3) Lilienthal, Rachel SO           4) Adia, Isabella SO              
                  31.77     1:06.38 (34.61)     1:33.76 (27.38)     1:59.79 (26.03)
  9 Pompano Beach High School                                   2:00.86        
     1) Schulte, Summer 11              2) Gurdus, Emma 12                
     3) Zlateva, Victoria 10            4) Debrito, Victoria 12           
                  29.81     1:05.06 (35.25)     1:34.15 (29.09)     2:00.86 (26.71)
 10 Mast Academy                                                2:01.24        
     1) Politi, Taylor                  2) Aguiar, Iliza                  
     3) Estrada-Nunes, Thais            4) Silva, Lauren                  
                  30.98     1:05.56 (34.58)     1:34.43 (28.87)     2:01.24 (26.81)
 11 Key West High School                                        2:08.38        
     1) Sander, Serena M FR             2) Johnson, Isabella J FR         
     3) Sander, Jasmine SR              4) Defelice, Grace J SO           
                  32.53     1:09.50 (36.97)     1:41.15 (31.65)     2:08.38 (27.23)
 12 Immaculata-LaSalle High School                              2:09.58        
     1) Walsh, Madison FR               2) Chandler, Eliza FR             
     3) Chandler, Ava JR                4) Lujan-Rodriguez, Catalina SO   
                  33.58     1:06.62 (33.04)     1:38.11 (31.49)     2:09.58 (31.47)
 13 Hialeah-Miami Lakes Sr High                                 2:11.21        
     1) Kauffman, Ruth 12               2) Telleria, Nayeli 12            
     3) Ruiz, Jocelyn 12                4) Alzate, Saidy 11               
                  32.89     1:13.47 (40.58)     1:41.35 (27.88)     2:11.21 (29.86)
 14 Lincoln Park Academy                                        2:11.69        
     1) Zaragoza, Emilia JR             2) Barnes, Camryn                 
     3) Keane, Kalani JR                4) Martinez, Julia SR             
                  32.89     1:10.87 (37.98)     1:42.23 (31.36)     2:11.69 (29.46)
 15 Jensen Beach High School                                    2:12.95        
     1) McAfee, Melody FR               2) Rooney, Emma M FR              
     3) Karl, Kaitlyn JR                4) Hamel, Lauren SR               
                  30.65     1:06.37 (35.72)     1:42.50 (36.13)     2:12.95 (30.45)
 16 North Broward Prep School                                   2:30.78        
     1) Saiger, Christina I             2) Uittenbogaard-vilas, Raquel    
     3) Quirk, Emma L                   4) Ostrow, Jessica L              
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor School, TN                          
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: $ 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
      County: ! 1:31.86    1/1/2017 Balbi, Bastian, Marsh, Pereira, St. A      
                1:33.34  AA-A
                1:34.94  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Crest School                                           1:34.60 AA-C   
     1) Kotikovski, Elvis E 12          2) Hanks, Joshua B 11             
     3) Taner, Will 12                  4) Hart, Jimmy A 12               
                  24.52       50.37 (25.85)     1:13.27 (22.90)     1:34.60 (21.33)
  2 Lincoln Park Academy                                        1:39.41        
     1) Sciscente, Jake SO              2) Wagner, Spence JR              
     3) Edmondson, John SR              4) DiBernardo, Grayson JR         
                  24.90       52.70 (27.80)     1:16.53 (23.83)     1:39.41 (22.88)
  3 Gulliver Preparatory School-FG                              1:40.17        
     1) Jimenez, Isaiah JR              2) Rebessi, Bruno JR              
     3) Meira, Phillip SR               4) Jaramillo, Lucas SR            
                  25.04       53.85 (28.81)     1:17.56 (23.71)     1:40.17 (22.61)
  4 Mater Lakes Academy                                         1:40.68        
     1) Perdomo, Steven 10              2) Pineda, JuanPablo 12           
     3) Ramirez, Gabriel 11             4) Rodriguez, Agustin 9           
                  26.45       53.37 (26.92)     1:18.35 (24.98)     1:40.68 (22.33)
  5 Suncoast Community High School                              1:40.92        
     1) Shea, Denny JR                  2) Farrell, Liam SO               
     3) Smith, Gavin SR                 4) Wang, Benjamin JR              
                  25.32       55.41 (30.09)     1:18.77 (23.36)     1:40.92 (22.15)
  6 American Heritage School                                    1:41.85        
     1) Lares, Sebastian A 10           2) Watson, Daniel S 11            
     3) Lee, Jiehoon J 11               4) Rossi, Nicolas A 11            
                  25.53       54.09 (28.56)     1:19.22 (25.13)     1:41.85 (22.63)
  7 Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr School                              1:42.30        
     1) Owens, Kyle SR                  2) Ye, Philip SO                  
     3) Branzell, Reese JR              4) Wu, William SO                 
                  25.68       54.75 (29.07)     1:18.67 (23.92)     1:42.30 (23.63)
  8 Pompano Beach High School                                   1:42.71        
     1) Marquez, Alexandro 12           2) Schulte, Jake 9                
     3) Santos, Raphael 11              4) Cajuste, Joshua 10             
                  26.02       56.56 (30.54)     1:19.50 (22.94)     1:42.71 (23.21)
  9 Mast Academy                                                1:48.26        
     1) Lesentier, Luca                 2) Garcia, Riley                  
     3) Puller, Maximus                 4) Almonthadi, Rami               
                  26.00       59.75 (33.75)     1:24.09 (24.34)     1:48.26 (24.17)
 10 Coral Springs Charter School                                1:51.34        
     1) Tajalli, Aidan r SO             2) McCormick, Sam J SR            
     3) Garcia, Andres SR               4) Sanchez, Andrei JR             
                  31.68       59.13 (27.45)     1:28.33 (29.20)     1:51.34 (23.01)
 11 Cardinal Gibbons High School                                1:51.77        
     1) Lynch, John 10                  2) Lynch, Ryan 10                 
     3) Albury, Trent 12                4) McCawley, Sam 12               
                  29.17       44.92 (15.75)     1:03.76 (18.84)     1:51.77 (48.01)
 12 Immaculata-LaSalle High School                              1:55.74        
     1) Lopez, Pablo FR                 2) Forde, Yohance JR              
     3) Beron Vera, Pedro JR            4) Chafra, Najib SR               
                  27.14       59.08 (31.94)     1:26.05 (26.97)     1:55.74 (29.69)
 13 Somerset Academy                                            1:56.67        
     1) Nazario-Vazquez, Diego 8        2) Fernandez, Sebastian 9         
     3) Munoz, Gabriel 10               4) Mitchell, James 12             
                  27.45     1:02.36 (34.91)     1:29.52 (27.16)     1:56.67 (27.15)
 14 Jensen Beach High School                                    1:58.46        
     1) Byers, Jackson SO               2) McAfee, Nicholas FR            
     3) Barral Aranguren, Connor FR     4) Cason, Ayden FR                
                  32.26     1:04.32 (32.06)     1:35.18 (30.86)     1:58.46 (23.28)
 15 Key West High School                                        1:59.41        
     1) Searcy, John C FR               2) Gvili, Daniel SR               
     3) Silvestro, Daniel A SR          4) Nasser, Carter SR              
                  33.48     1:07.21 (33.73)     1:34.24 (27.03)     1:59.41 (25.17)
 16 North Broward Prep School                                   2:00.29        
     1) Parlee, Jack W                  2) Aaftink-de-Luca, Nicholas P    
     3) Wiersema, Luca                  4) Smith, Christian               
                  30.66     1:02.87 (32.21)     1:31.18 (28.31)     2:00.29 (29.11)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: $ 1:44.31        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
      County: ! 1:45.29    1/1/2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlan                         
                1:48.74  AA-A
                1:50.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santander, Andrea E       12 Pine Crest                     1:50.21 AA-C   
                  25.68       53.84 (28.16)     1:22.14 (28.30)     1:50.21 (28.07)
  2 Stoneburg, Blair          SO Jensen Beach                   1:50.81        
                  25.91       54.14 (28.23)     1:22.96 (28.82)     1:50.81 (27.85)
  3 Biro, Delaney             SR Coral Springs                  1:55.04        
                  26.67       55.64 (28.97)     1:25.24 (29.60)     1:55.04 (29.80)
  4 Cisewski, Haley R         11 Pine Crest                     1:57.93        
                  27.13       56.91 (29.78)     1:27.67 (30.76)     1:57.93 (30.26)
  5 Salcedo, Daniela          SR Suncoast                       1:57.94        
                  27.48       56.88 (29.40)     1:27.34 (30.46)     1:57.94 (30.60)
  6 Schulte, Summer           11 Pompano Beach                  1:58.66        
                  26.96       56.90 (29.94)     1:27.70 (30.80)     1:58.66 (30.96)
  7 Saporta, Camila           FR Gulliver Prep-FG               2:00.10        
                  27.96       57.82 (29.86)     1:28.78 (30.96)     2:00.10 (31.32)
  8 Beleznay, Flora           10 Pine Crest                     2:00.55        
                  27.07       57.72 (30.65)     1:29.20 (31.48)     2:00.55 (31.35)
  9 Lilienthal, Rachel        SO Dreyfoos                       2:01.85        
                  27.70       58.65 (30.95)     1:30.48 (31.83)     2:01.85 (31.37)
 10 Rabideau, Cathleen        JR Suncoast                       2:03.63        
                  28.03       58.89 (30.86)     1:31.49 (32.60)     2:03.63 (32.14)
 11 Udell, Caroline           10 Cardinal Gibbons               2:05.54        
                  29.01     1:00.52 (31.51)     1:32.43 (31.91)     2:05.54 (33.11)
 12 Gomez, Emma C             10 Pine Crest                     2:05.58        
                  28.70     1:00.06 (31.36)     1:32.63 (32.57)     2:05.58 (32.95)
 13 Bennett, Lorelei           9 Pompano Beach                  2:08.76        
                  30.07     1:02.58 (32.51)     1:36.28 (33.70)     2:08.76 (32.48)
 14 Gil Restrepo, Alejandra      Coral Springs                  2:09.65        
                  30.63     1:03.43 (32.80)     1:36.84 (33.41)     2:09.65 (32.81)
 15 Kauffman, Ruth            12 Hialeah-Miami Lk               2:10.33        
                  29.49     1:02.15 (32.66)     1:35.99 (33.84)     2:10.33 (34.34)
 16 Gurdus, Emma              12 Pompano Beach                  2:11.55        
                  30.82     1:03.76 (32.94)     1:38.23 (34.47)     2:11.55 (33.32)
 17 Nagy, Ashley              11 Cardinal Gibbons               2:11.72        
                  30.72     1:04.18 (33.46)     1:38.55 (34.37)     2:11.72 (33.17)
 18 LaPlant, Sara             11 Cardinal Gibbons               2:11.91        
                  30.01     1:02.79 (32.78)     1:37.38 (34.59)     2:11.91 (34.53)
 19 Prado, Christina          12 AmericanHeritage               2:13.58        
                  29.44     1:02.18 (32.74)     1:37.74 (35.56)     2:13.58 (35.84)
 20 Adkins, Madison           FR Lincoln Park                   2:14.56        
                  30.10     1:04.21 (34.11)     1:39.97 (35.76)     2:14.56 (34.59)
 21 Walsh, Madison            FR ImmaculataLaSall               2:18.73        
                  32.01     1:07.02 (35.01)     1:42.99 (35.97)     2:18.73 (35.74)
 22 Duranti, Pilar             6 Somerset Academy               2:19.23        
                  31.94     1:07.59 (35.65)     1:43.80 (36.21)     2:19.23 (35.43)
 23 Lackovic, Anna            JR Suncoast                       2:20.33        
                  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:44.47 (37.65)     2:20.33 (35.86)
 24 Rios, Gabrielle              St. Brendan                    2:22.31        
                  31.86     1:07.69 (35.83)     1:45.38 (37.69)     2:22.31 (36.93)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:32.99   2/23/2019 Carson Foster, Sycamore, OH                
       State: $ 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
      County: ! 1:38.03    1/1/2014 William Pisani, Sunco                      
                1:38.52  AA-A
                1:40.23  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese           JR Dreyfoos                       1:44.09        
                  24.66       51.29 (26.63)     1:17.66 (26.37)     1:44.09 (26.43)
  2 Escobar, Daniel E         12 AmericanHeritage               1:46.10        
                  24.77       51.37 (26.60)     1:18.67 (27.30)     1:46.10 (27.43)
  3 Rodriguez, Agustin         9 Mater Lakes                    1:47.80        
                  25.96       53.84 (27.88)     1:21.66 (27.82)     1:47.80 (26.14)
  4 Rossi, Nicolas A          11 AmericanHeritage               1:47.97        
                  26.09       53.78 (27.69)     1:07.99 (14.21)     1:47.97 (39.98)
  5 Marquez, Alexandro        12 Pompano Beach                  1:48.28        
                  25.39       52.49 (27.10)     1:20.79 (28.30)     1:48.28 (27.49)
  6 Rueda, Ronny              10 Mater Lakes                    1:49.60        
                  25.32       52.81 (27.49)     1:21.20 (28.39)     1:49.60 (28.40)
  7 DiBernardo, Grayson       JR Lincoln Park                   1:49.73        
                  26.18       54.35 (28.17)     1:22.39 (28.04)     1:49.73 (27.34)
  8 Abril, Evan               SO Gulliver Prep-FG               1:50.40        
                  25.37       52.82 (27.45)     1:21.62 (28.80)     1:50.40 (28.78)
  9 Cajuste, Joshua           10 Pompano Beach                  1:53.26        
                  26.41       54.90 (28.49)     1:24.02 (29.12)     1:53.26 (29.24)
 10 Gomez del Campo, Benjami  11 AmericanHeritage               1:54.19        
                  26.23       54.94 (28.71)     1:24.58 (29.64)     1:54.19 (29.61)
 11 Gary, Steven               9 Pompano Beach                  1:54.57        
                  26.46       55.65 (29.19)     1:25.37 (29.72)     1:54.57 (29.20)
 12 Ferrara, Roman J           8 Pine Crest                     1:55.04        
                  26.67       56.27 (29.60)     1:26.07 (29.80)     1:55.04 (28.97)
 13 Akouri, Alex              12 Mater Lakes                    1:55.37        
                  26.31       55.27 (28.96)     1:25.89 (30.62)     1:55.37 (29.48)
 14 Ye, Philip                SO Dreyfoos                       1:58.15        
                  27.20       56.96 (29.76)     1:27.62 (30.66)     1:58.15 (30.53)
 15 Opperman, Rafael           9 Pine Crest                     1:58.21        
                  27.29       56.76 (29.47)     1:27.62 (30.86)     1:58.21 (30.59)
 16 Jones, Ronin               8 Pine Crest                     1:58.53        
                  27.00       56.97 (29.97)     1:27.74 (30.77)     1:58.53 (30.79)
 17 Garcia, Riley                Mast Academy                   1:59.90        
                  26.89       56.95 (30.06)     1:28.53 (31.58)     1:59.90 (31.37)
 18 Lago, Victor A            10 Pine Crest                     2:00.84        
                  27.06       56.22 (29.16)     1:28.06 (31.84)     2:00.84 (32.78)
 19 Collomb, Ian              SR Suncoast                       2:00.98        
                  26.92       57.81 (30.89)     1:29.50 (31.69)     2:00.98 (31.48)
 20 Quintero, Bailey          SO Gulliver Prep-FG               2:04.34        
                  27.89       59.85 (31.96)     1:33.55 (33.70)     2:04.34 (30.79)
 21 Rose, Ryan                FR Dreyfoos                       2:05.24        
                  28.01       59.91 (31.90)     1:32.71 (32.80)     2:05.24 (32.53)
 22 Smith, Carson             JR Suncoast                       2:05.82        
                  28.45     1:01.06 (32.61)     1:34.41 (33.35)     2:05.82 (31.41)
 23 Salas, Matthew            10 Mater Lakes                    2:06.04        
                  27.65       59.94 (32.29)     1:33.59 (33.65)     2:06.04 (32.45)
 24 Chavez, Christian         SR Suncoast                       2:07.10        
                  27.35       59.14 (31.79)     1:32.79 (33.65)     2:07.10 (34.31)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: $ 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
      County: ! 2:00.27    1/1/2016 Alessandra T. Baldari, Benja               
                2:01.51  AA-A
                2:03.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Podkoscielny, Julia        9 Pine Crest                     2:04.73        
                  27.58       59.40 (31.82)     1:35.66 (36.26)     2:04.73 (29.07)
  2 Lin, Sara S                8 Pine Crest                     2:11.33        
                  29.38     1:04.62 (35.24)     1:40.78 (36.16)     2:11.33 (30.55)
  3 Jones, Lara R             10 Pine Crest                     2:12.04        
                  29.39     1:03.81 (34.42)     1:40.94 (37.13)     2:12.04 (31.10)
  4 Fernandez, Michelle        6 Mater Lakes                    2:12.40        
                  28.66     1:04.17 (35.51)     1:41.56 (37.39)     2:12.40 (30.84)
  5 Balfour, Lauren A          9 Pine Crest                     2:12.86        
                  29.18     1:01.81 (32.63)     1:42.50 (40.69)     2:12.86 (30.36)
  6 Kraft, Kayla              SR Gulliver Prep-FG               2:13.28        
                  21.32     1:00.81 (39.49)     1:42.68 (41.87)     2:13.28 (30.60)
  7 Candido, Amber            SO Coral Springs                  2:15.73        
                  30.35     1:02.75 (32.40)     1:43.98 (41.23)     2:15.73 (31.75)
  8 Bell, Chiara              SO Suncoast                       2:16.44        
                  29.98     1:03.45 (33.47)     1:45.66 (42.21)     2:16.44 (30.78)
  9 Miao, Margaret            SO Gulliver Prep-FG               2:17.03        
                  30.43     1:05.61 (35.18)     1:45.06 (39.45)     2:17.03 (31.97)
 10 Kusserow, Julia           SO Jensen Beach                   2:17.08        
                  30.60     1:04.43 (33.83)     1:46.49 (42.06)     2:17.08 (30.59)
 11 Ham, Emme N               12 AmericanHeritage               2:18.79        
                  31.05     1:07.97 (36.92)     1:45.95 (37.98)     2:18.79 (32.84)
 12 Lamelas, Sophie           FR Gulliver Prep-FG               2:19.00        
                  29.61     1:04.43 (34.82)     1:46.50 (42.07)     2:19.00 (32.50)
 13 Aguiar, Iliza                Mast Academy                   2:22.56        
                  30.06     1:06.93 (36.87)     1:47.73 (40.80)     2:22.56 (34.83)
 14 Osorio-Gomez, Sabrina      9 Somerset Academy               2:24.40        
                  32.38     1:11.06 (38.68)     1:50.08 (39.02)     2:24.40 (34.32)
 15 McAfee, Melody            FR Jensen Beach                   2:25.70        
                  31.17     1:08.05 (36.88)     1:52.37 (44.32)     2:25.70 (33.33)
 16 Rooney, Emma M            FR Jensen Beach                   2:28.78        
                  32.81     1:11.88 (39.07)     1:54.32 (42.44)     2:28.78 (34.46)
 17 Bensusan, Fiona           FR Suncoast                       2:28.81        
                  32.19     1:09.80 (37.61)     1:54.27 (44.47)     2:28.81 (34.54)
 18 Albury, Marissa            9 Cardinal Gibbons               2:31.73        
                  31.48     1:08.97 (37.49)     1:55.31 (46.34)     2:31.73 (36.42)
 19 Galinanes-Tull, Lillian      Mast Academy                   2:32.81        
                  33.70     1:11.98 (38.28)     1:57.00 (45.02)     2:32.81 (35.81)
 20 Rock, Julia B                AmericanHeritage               2:35.33        
                  33.71     1:13.68 (39.97)     1:57.49 (43.81)     2:35.33 (37.84)
 21 Longman, Noa                 Mast Academy                   2:40.16        
                  33.33     1:13.42 (40.09)     2:01.19 (47.77)     2:40.16 (38.97)
 22 Esteban, Francesca           Mast Academy                   2:40.46        
                  34.61     1:15.64 (41.03)     2:01.69 (46.05)     2:40.46 (38.77)
 23 Rodriguez, Roseanne       FR Lincoln Park                   2:43.04        
                  35.63     1:18.83 (43.20)     2:06.47 (47.64)     2:43.04 (36.57)
 24 Meyer, Veronica            9 Pompano Beach                  2:44.28        
                  35.58     1:16.75 (41.17)     2:06.02 (49.27)     2:44.28 (38.26)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
      County: ! 1:49.42   10/6/2019 Joshua D Zuchowski, TKA                    
                1:49.83  AA-A
                1:51.77  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanks, Joshua B           11 Pine Crest                     1:54.09        
                  24.99       55.61 (30.62)     1:26.84 (31.23)     1:54.09 (27.25)
  2 Lares, Sebastian A        10 AmericanHeritage               1:59.61        
                  26.11       55.47 (29.36)     1:31.54 (36.07)     1:59.61 (28.07)
  3 Wang, Benjamin            JR Suncoast                       2:03.52        
                  25.43       57.13 (31.70)     1:34.56 (37.43)     2:03.52 (28.96)
  4 Rebessi, Bruno            JR Gulliver Prep-FG               2:03.59        
                  26.44       59.53 (33.09)     1:34.46 (34.93)     2:03.59 (29.13)
  5 Lopez, Pablo              FR ImmaculataLaSall               2:04.01        
                  27.28       57.53 (30.25)     1:34.73 (37.20)     2:04.01 (29.28)
  6 Rueda, Ronny              10 Mater Lakes                    2:05.81        
                  26.76       59.13 (32.37)     1:36.49 (37.36)     2:05.81 (29.32)
  7 Puller, Maximus              Mast Academy                   2:06.28        
                  26.76       58.72 (31.96)     1:37.63 (38.91)     2:06.28 (28.65)
  8 Perdomo, Jose             12 Mater Lakes                    2:06.84        
                  27.68     1:00.18 (32.50)     1:37.93 (37.75)     2:06.84 (28.91)
  9 Watson, Daniel S          11 AmericanHeritage               2:07.54        
                  27.20     1:00.43 (33.23)     1:36.82 (36.39)     2:07.54 (30.72)
 10 Wagner, Spence            JR Lincoln Park                   2:07.92        
                  27.42     1:03.48 (36.06)     1:38.47 (34.99)     2:07.92 (29.45)
 11 Denhard, Wyatt J          10 Pine Crest                     2:09.00        
                  28.02     1:02.09 (34.07)     1:38.13 (36.04)     2:09.00 (30.87)
 12 Jaramillo, Matias         SO Gulliver Prep-FG               2:10.40        
                  28.29     1:03.95 (35.66)     1:40.57 (36.62)     2:10.40 (29.83)
 13 Brander, Ryan J              AmericanHeritage               2:10.81        
                  29.07     1:05.05 (35.98)     1:41.10 (36.05)     2:10.81 (29.71)
 14 Farrell, Liam             SO Suncoast                       2:11.15        
                  27.32     1:01.02 (33.70)     1:39.52 (38.50)     2:11.15 (31.63)
 15 Parraga, Fabrizio         12 Pompano Beach                  2:11.72        
                  27.59       59.36 (31.77)     1:40.09 (40.73)     2:11.72 (31.63)
 16 Schulte, Jake              9 Pompano Beach                  2:12.19        
                  28.87     1:02.56 (33.69)     1:41.23 (38.67)     2:12.19 (30.96)
 17 McAfee, Nicholas          FR Jensen Beach                   2:12.46        
                  29.36     1:03.05 (33.69)     1:41.79 (38.74)     2:12.46 (30.67)
 18 Wu, Brian                 SO Lincoln Park                   2:16.41        
                  28.53     1:04.58 (36.05)     1:45.84 (41.26)     2:16.41 (30.57)
 19 Hall, Landon              JR Suncoast                       2:19.28        
                  29.40     1:05.58 (36.18)     1:47.20 (41.62)     2:19.28 (32.08)
 20 Bennett, Jonah             9 Pompano Beach                  2:21.89        
                  30.24     1:06.90 (36.66)     1:48.88 (41.98)     2:21.89 (33.01)
 21 Saxena, Vikram            FR Suncoast                       2:23.29        
                  31.52     1:08.47 (36.95)     1:50.01 (41.54)     2:23.29 (33.28)
 22 Jones, Jake F              6 Pine Crest                     2:24.97        
                  32.64     1:09.07 (36.43)     1:51.13 (42.06)     2:24.97 (33.84)
 23 Gonzalez, Felix            7 Somerset Academy               2:28.53        
                  33.49     1:11.92 (38.43)     1:56.84 (44.92)     2:28.53 (31.69)
 24 Quintero, Taylor          SR Gulliver Prep-FG               2:29.69        
                  30.41     1:12.49 (42.08)     1:58.87 (46.38)     2:29.69 (30.82)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
      County: ! 22.66  11/16/2018 Chade M Nersicio, TCA                        
                23.20  AA-A
                23.54  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botting, Rachel E         11 Pine Crest                       23.82        
  2 Hernandez, Chloe          JR Gulliver Prep-FG                 24.00        
  3 Kraft, Cassandra J        FR Gulliver Prep-FG                 24.14        
  4 Smith, Hanna E            10 Pine Crest                       24.15        
  5 Chambers, Isabella         9 Pine Crest                       24.34        
  6 Miller, Emily             JR Jensen Beach                     24.93        
  7 Robinson, Sierra          JR Suncoast                         24.95        
  8 Munoz, Daniela            12 Pine Crest                       25.13        
  9 Mason, Olivia C           11 AmericanHeritage                 25.29        
 10 McCormick, Riley E        FR Coral Springs                    25.33        
 11 Pascual, Alyssa              Gulliver Prep-FG                 25.45        
 12 Sharp, Angelina           FR Suncoast                         25.51        
 13 Kohs, Madeline            SO Jensen Beach                     25.70        
 14 Yates, Melody             10 Cardinal Gibbons                 25.75        
 15 Pierre-Antoine, Eva       10 AmericanHeritage                 25.98        
 16 Levet, Charlotte          FR Suncoast                         26.27        
 17 Demott, Julia             SR Lincoln Park                     26.29        
 18 Ethridge, Sahara A        SO Coral Springs                    26.36        
 19 Politi, Taylor               Mast Academy                     26.48        
 20 Fuentes, Angelina            St. Brendan                      26.60        
 21 Adia, Isabella            SO Dreyfoos                         26.69        
 22 Defelice, Grace J         SO Key West                         26.86        
 23 Zlateva, Victoria         10 Pompano Beach                    26.90        
 24 Barrios, Kaitlyn           8 Somerset Academy                 27.30        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: $ 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
      County: ! 20.14    1/1/2015 Cody T Cline, Welli                          
                20.60  AA-A
                20.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Raphael           11 Pompano Beach                    21.69        
  2 Owens, Kyle               SR Dreyfoos                         21.83        
  3 Meira, Phillip            SR Gulliver Prep-FG                 22.07        
  4 Quijada, Daniel           11 Mater Lakes                      22.41        
  5 Edmondson, John           SR Lincoln Park                     22.54        
  6 Cason, Ayden              FR Jensen Beach                     22.64        
  7 Lesentier, Luca              Mast Academy                     22.79        
  8 Jaramillo, Lucas          SR Gulliver Prep-FG                 22.80        
  9 Pineda, JuanPablo         12 Mater Lakes                      22.89        
 10 Camilo Rivero, Juan       11 Monsignor Pace                   22.92        
 11 Shakhraichuk, Nikita         North Broward                    22.95        
 12 Pujula, Charles              Imater Prep                      23.14        
 13 Ramirez, Gabriel          11 Mater Lakes                      23.21        
 14 Yost, David               SO Suncoast                         23.25        
 15 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Pine Crest                       23.33        
 16 Sejas, Michael            SR Gulliver Prep-FG                 23.37        
 17 Aponso, Vinuka            SR Suncoast                         23.46        
 18 Bartolomeo, Justin           AmericanHeritage                 23.53        
 19 Wu, William               SO Dreyfoos                         24.08        
 20 Dacharry, Jeronimo        JR Gulliver Prep-FG                 24.27        
 21 Zepeda, Erick             10 Pine Crest                       24.52        
 22 Munoz, Gabriel            10 Somerset Academy                 24.56        
 23 Canut, Michael            11 Mater Lakes                      24.58        
 24 Wingold, Charles           9 Pompano Beach                    24.59        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Kaylee         11 Pine Crest                      413.15        
  2 Dunham, Kaeden               AmericanHeritage                399.05        
  3 Shiff, Shiraz             12 Pine Crest                      368.60        
  4 Andersen, Ava              9 Pine Crest                      363.80        
  5 DeBock, Juliana           SO Suncoast                        363.25        
  6 Ghadiali, Sarrah          10 Pine Crest                      328.95        
  7 Rivas, Lainie             SR Lincoln Park                    327.25        
  8 Petrozzino, Sylvana       FR Lincoln Park                    307.20        
  9 Chilton, CaseyRae            Lincoln Park                    304.85        
 10 Rozzo, Caroline           SR Suncoast                        302.70        
 11 Petrozzino, Briana        FR Lincoln Park                    290.55        
 -- Hilton, Christina         10 Pompano Beach                       NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geraghty, Jonathan        SR Lincoln Park                    523.80        
  2 Gulia-Janovski, Denny     10 Pine Crest                      488.95        
  3 Mendez, Kevin             10 Pine Crest                      487.35        
  4 Mignon, Skylar               Gulliver Prep-FG                474.80        
  5 Dowling, Thomas           SO Suncoast                        444.30        
  6 Levitis, Allen             7 Pine Crest                      388.90        
  7 Ghadiali, Danyal           8 Pine Crest                      330.95        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.29   2/15/2019 Torri Huske, Yorktown, VA                    
       State: $ 52.82        2018 Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
      County: ! 53.77    1/1/2017 Alessandra T. Baldari, Benja                 
                54.42  AA-A
                55.49  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoneburg, Blair          SO Jensen Beach                     56.58        
                   5.08       56.58 (51.50)                                        
  2 McCormick, Riley E        FR Coral Springs                    58.72        
                  27.45       58.72 (31.27)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Jocelyn             12 Hialeah-Miami Lk                 59.35        
                   7.70       59.35 (51.65)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther Y             10 Pine Crest                       59.41        
                  27.38       59.41 (32.03)                                        
  5 Balfour, Lauren A          9 Pine Crest                       59.52        
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
  6 Sharp, Angelina           FR Suncoast                         59.76        
                  27.56       59.76 (32.20)                                        
  7 Robertson, Emily R         9 AmericanHeritage               1:00.00        
                   2.74     1:00.00 (57.26)                                        
  8 Salcedo, Daniela          SR Suncoast                       1:00.42        
                  28.60     1:00.42 (31.82)                                        
  9 Vale, Simone O            11 Pine Crest                     1:01.35        
                   2.27     1:01.35 (59.08)                                        
 10 Disalvo, Isabella         12 Somerset Academy               1:01.68        
                  28.67     1:01.68 (33.01)                                        
 11 Jones, Lara R             10 Pine Crest                     1:01.95        
                  28.83     1:01.95 (33.12)                                        
 12 Armbruster, Kaitlyn        9 Cardinal Gibbons               1:02.13        
                   5.28     1:02.13 (56.85)                                        
 13 Kohs, Madeline            SO Jensen Beach                   1:02.84        
                  29.18     1:02.84 (33.66)                                        
 14 Lamelas, Sophie           FR Gulliver Prep-FG               1:02.98        
                  30.72     1:02.98 (32.26)                                        
 15 Demott, Julia             SR Lincoln Park                   1:03.81        
                  29.82     1:03.81 (33.99)                                        
 16 Udell, Stephanie           9 Cardinal Gibbons               1:04.54        
                  30.04     1:04.54 (34.50)                                        
 17 Porter, Amari M            9 AmericanHeritage               1:04.71        
                  29.29     1:04.71 (35.42)                                        
 18 Rosenthal, Julia          SR Gulliver Prep-FG               1:04.92        
                  30.10     1:04.92 (34.82)                                        
 19 Osorio-gomez, Sofia        9 Somerset Academy               1:06.05        
                  30.91     1:06.05 (35.14)                                        
 20 Chandler, Eliza           FR ImmaculataLaSall               1:06.14        
                  30.51     1:06.14 (35.63)                                        
 21 Carr, Sterling            FR Lincoln Park                   1:06.42        
                  30.90     1:06.42 (35.52)                                        
 22 Estrada-Nunes, Thais         Mast Academy                   1:07.07        
                  30.74     1:07.07 (36.33)                                        
 23 Udell, Olivia             12 Cardinal Gibbons               1:08.06        
                  31.90     1:08.06 (36.16)                                        
 24 Fors, Helen               11 Mater Lakes                    1:08.20        
                  30.85     1:08.20 (37.35)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: $ 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
      County: ! 49.45    1/1/2015 Cody T Cline, WELL                           
                48.96  AA-A
                50.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gavin              SR Suncoast                         51.56        
                  24.57       51.56 (26.99)                                        
  2 Taner, Will               12 Pine Crest                       51.71        
                  24.35       51.71 (27.36)                                        
  3 Albury, Trent             12 Cardinal Gibbons                 51.88        
                  24.73       51.88 (27.15)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Isaiah           JR Gulliver Prep-FG                 51.90        
                  24.57       51.90 (27.33)                                        
  5 Sciscente, Jake           SO Lincoln Park                     52.44        
                  24.80       52.44 (27.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Jiehoon J            11 AmericanHeritage                 53.95        
                  25.34       53.95 (28.61)                                        
  7 Forde, Yohance            JR ImmaculataLaSall                 54.06        
                  25.54       54.06 (28.52)                                        
  8 Camilo Rivero, Juan       11 Monsignor Pace                   54.77        
                  25.69       54.77 (29.08)                                        
  9 Nazario-Vazquez, Diego     8 Somerset Academy                 55.25        
                  26.60       55.25 (28.65)                                        
 10 Shakhraichuk, Nikita         North Broward                    56.25        
                  26.76       56.25 (29.49)                                        
 11 Shea, Denny               JR Suncoast                         56.31        
                  26.45       56.31 (29.86)                                        
 12 Beron Vera, Pedro         JR ImmaculataLaSall                 56.38        
                  26.67       56.38 (29.71)                                        
 13 McCormick, Sam J          SR Coral Springs                    56.94        
                  26.58       56.94 (30.36)                                        
 14 DiBernardo, Grayson       JR Lincoln Park                     57.40        
                  27.37       57.40 (30.03)                                        
 15 Perdomo, Steven           10 Mater Lakes                      57.61        
                  27.14       57.61 (30.47)                                        
 16 Nealy, Colin J             9 Pine Crest                       58.32        
                  27.20       58.32 (31.12)                                        
 17 Aponso, Vinuka            SR Suncoast                         58.62        
                  27.31       58.62 (31.31)                                        
 18 Collomb, Ian              SR Suncoast                         59.32        
                  27.24       59.32 (32.08)                                        
 19 Jaime-Luna, Mateo         SO Gulliver Prep-FG                 59.35        
                  28.11       59.35 (31.24)                                        
 20 Sosa, Michael                Miami Springs                    59.60        
                  27.17       59.60 (32.43)                                        
 21 Dacharry, Jeronimo        JR Gulliver Prep-FG               1:00.38        
                  28.13     1:00.38 (32.25)                                        
 22 Placeres, Yandy           10 Mater Lakes                    1:00.62        
                  28.51     1:00.62 (32.11)                                        
 23 Silvestro, Daniel A       SR Key West                       1:01.59        
                  28.40     1:01.59 (33.19)                                        
 24 Aday, Nicholas            SO Gulliver Prep-FG               1:02.94        
                  29.34     1:02.94 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 48.69        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
      County: ! 48.73    1/1/2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlan                           
                50.19  AA-A
                51.05  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santander, Andrea E       12 Pine Crest                       50.88 AA-C   
                  24.52       50.88 (26.36)                                        
  2 Botting, Rachel E         11 Pine Crest                       51.59        
                  25.12       51.59 (26.47)                                        
  3 Chambers, Isabella         9 Pine Crest                       52.13        
                  25.12       52.13 (27.01)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Chloe          JR Gulliver Prep-FG                 52.36        
                  25.20       52.36 (27.16)                                        
  5 Smith, Hanna E            10 Pine Crest                       52.64        
                  25.23       52.64 (27.41)                                        
  6 Biro, Delaney             SR Coral Springs                    52.67        
                  25.28       52.67 (27.39)                                        
  7 Miller, Emily             JR Jensen Beach                     53.83        
                  26.06       53.83 (27.77)                                        
  8 Schulte, Summer           11 Pompano Beach                    54.58        
                  26.03       54.58 (28.55)                                        
  9 Robinson, Sierra          JR Suncoast                         54.77        
                  26.25       54.77 (28.52)                                        
 10 Taylor, Felicia I         11 AmericanHeritage                 55.15        
                  26.74       55.15 (28.41)                                        
 11 Mason, Olivia C           11 AmericanHeritage                 55.18        
                  26.58       55.18 (28.60)                                        
 12 Pierre-Antoine, Eva       10 AmericanHeritage                 56.13        
                  27.30       56.13 (28.83)                                        
 13 Castro, Kyana             11 Somerset Academy                 57.65        
                  27.72       57.65 (29.93)                                        
 14 Levet, Charlotte          FR Suncoast                         57.66        
                  27.52       57.66 (30.14)                                        
 15 Artero, Emma              SR Dreyfoos                         57.97        
                  27.85       57.97 (30.12)                                        
 16 Wells, Hailey I           SO Coral Springs                    58.31        
                  26.54       58.31 (31.77)                                        
 17 Adia, Isabella            SO Dreyfoos                         58.82        
                  28.12       58.82 (30.70)                                        
 18 Barrios, Kaitlyn           8 Somerset Academy                 59.38        
                  28.53       59.38 (30.85)                                        
 19 Santiago, Gabriela        SO Suncoast                         59.41        
                  28.51       59.41 (30.90)                                        
 20 Defelice, Grace J         SO Key West                         59.74        
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)                                        
 21 Hilhorst, Annarose           Lincoln Park                   1:01.07        
                  28.83     1:01.07 (32.24)                                        
 22 Ruffino, Gina             11 Cardinal Gibbons               1:02.01        
                  28.72     1:02.01 (33.29)                                        
 23 Chartier, Sawyer          12 Cardinal Gibbons               1:02.03        
                  29.48     1:02.03 (32.55)                                        
 24 Debrito, Victoria         12 Pompano Beach                  1:02.31        
                  28.84     1:02.31 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: $ 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
      County: ! 44.36    1/1/2015 Brody Heck, Boca                             
                44.99  AA-A
                45.78  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese           JR Dreyfoos                         46.52        
                  22.08       46.52 (24.44)                                        
  2 Santos, Raphael           11 Pompano Beach                    46.74        
                  23.26       46.74 (23.48)                                        
  3 Hart, Jimmy A             12 Pine Crest                       48.03        
                  23.09       48.03 (24.94)                                        
  4 Quijada, Daniel           11 Mater Lakes                      49.17        
                  23.73       49.17 (25.44)                                        
  5 Wang, Benjamin            JR Suncoast                         49.25        
                  23.88       49.25 (25.37)                                        
  6 Kotikovski, Elvis E       12 Pine Crest                       49.97        
                  23.59       49.97 (26.38)                                        
  7 Pujula, Charles              Imater Prep                      50.03        
                  24.00       50.03 (26.03)                                        
  8 Yost, David               SO Suncoast                         50.05        
                  24.09       50.05 (25.96)                                        
  9 Esquenazi, Jaime          SR Gulliver Prep-FG                 50.14        
                  24.37       50.14 (25.77)                                        
 10 Cason, Ayden              FR Jensen Beach                     50.27        
                  24.27       50.27 (26.00)                                        
 11 Edmondson, John           SR Lincoln Park                     50.41        
                  23.95       50.41 (26.46)                                        
 12 Puller, Maximus              Mast Academy                     50.71        
                  24.33       50.71 (26.38)                                        
 13 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Pine Crest                       50.84        
                  24.36       50.84 (26.48)                                        
 14 Bartolomeo, Justin           AmericanHeritage                 50.92        
                  24.32       50.92 (26.60)                                        
 15 Cajuste, Joshua           10 Pompano Beach                    51.50        
                  24.68       51.50 (26.82)                                        
 16 Lynch, John               10 Cardinal Gibbons                 52.72        
                  25.34       52.72 (27.38)                                        
 17 Wingold, Charles           9 Pompano Beach                    52.84        
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
 18 Kay-Ramos, Hayaat         JR Gulliver Prep-FG                 53.71        
                  25.66       53.71 (28.05)                                        
 19 Munoz, Gabriel            10 Somerset Academy                 53.74        
                  26.15       53.74 (27.59)                                        
 20 Wu, William               SO Dreyfoos                         55.43        
                  26.33       55.43 (29.10)                                        
 21 Pompa, Juan               JR Gulliver Prep-FG                 55.69        
                  26.08       55.69 (29.61)                                        
 22 Byers, Aiden              SO Jensen Beach                     56.32        
                  26.84       56.32 (29.48)                                        
 23 Lago, Victor A            10 Pine Crest                       57.50        
                  26.60       57.50 (30.90)                                        
 -- Sejas, Michael            SR Gulliver Prep-FG                    DQ        
      False start
                  24.26          DQ (26.47)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: $ 4:37.60        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
      County: ! 4:41.77    1/1/1987 Kim Brown, St. A                           
                4:52.18  AA-A
                4:56.85  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botting, Riley E           9 Pine Crest                     5:00.54        
                  27.39       57.42 (30.03)     1:27.87 (30.45)     1:58.34 (30.47)
        2:29.09 (30.75)     2:59.78 (30.69)     3:30.23 (30.45)     4:00.98 (30.75)
        4:31.47 (30.49)     5:00.54 (29.07)                                        
  2 Cisewski, Haley R         11 Pine Crest                     5:10.85        
                  28.78     1:00.14 (31.36)     1:31.47 (31.33)     2:02.93 (31.46)
      3:35.48 (1:32.55)   5:10.54 (1:35.06)      5:10.85 (0.31)                    
  3 Torretta, Aria            FR Gulliver Prep-FG               5:13.56        
                   8.70       28.20 (19.50)       58.66 (30.46)     1:29.84 (31.18)
        2:01.42 (31.58)     2:33.18 (31.76)     3:05.02 (31.84)     3:37.11 (32.09)
        4:09.31 (32.20)   5:13.56 (1:04.25)                                        
  4 Candido, Amber            SO Coral Springs                  5:18.96        
                  27.54       58.11 (30.57)     1:30.11 (32.00)     2:02.43 (32.32)
        2:34.91 (32.48)     3:07.76 (32.85)     3:40.69 (32.93)     4:13.71 (33.02)
        4:46.78 (33.07)     5:18.96 (32.18)                                        
  5 Saporta, Camila           FR Gulliver Prep-FG               5:19.55        
                  28.65       59.70 (31.05)     1:31.25 (31.55)     2:03.43 (32.18)
        2:35.82 (32.39)     3:08.16 (32.34)     3:41.10 (32.94)     4:14.25 (33.15)
        4:47.49 (33.24)     5:19.55 (32.06)                                        
  6 Beleznay, Flora           10 Pine Crest                     5:22.66        
                  28.28       59.70 (31.42)     1:31.73 (32.03)     2:04.12 (32.39)
        2:37.00 (32.88)     3:10.27 (33.27)     3:43.72 (33.45)     4:17.09 (33.37)
        4:50.64 (33.55)     5:22.66 (32.02)                                        
  7 Lilienthal, Rachel        SO Dreyfoos                       5:22.87        
                  28.12     1:00.12 (32.00)     1:32.62 (32.50)     2:05.55 (32.93)
        2:38.84 (33.29)     3:12.04 (33.20)     3:45.33 (33.29)     4:08.70 (23.37)
        4:51.26 (42.56)     5:22.87 (31.61)                                        
  8 Armbruster, Kaitlyn        9 Cardinal Gibbons               5:29.95        
                  10.84       28.96 (18.12)     1:01.35 (32.39)     1:34.33 (32.98)
        2:07.32 (32.99)     2:40.27 (32.95)     3:13.86 (33.59)     3:47.52 (33.66)
        4:21.77 (34.25)   5:29.95 (1:08.18)                                        
  9 Rabideau, Cathleen        JR Suncoast                       5:30.83        
                  28.80     1:01.16 (32.36)     1:34.53 (33.37)     2:08.18 (33.65)
        2:42.16 (33.98)     3:16.03 (33.87)     3:50.62 (34.59)     4:24.51 (33.89)
        4:58.50 (33.99)     5:30.83 (32.33)                                        
 10 Gomez, Emma C             10 Pine Crest                     5:31.59        
                  29.97     1:02.86 (32.89)     1:35.75 (32.89)     2:09.04 (33.29)
        2:42.24 (33.20)     3:15.88 (33.64)     3:49.77 (33.89)     4:23.74 (33.97)
        4:58.21 (34.47)     5:31.59 (33.38)                                        
 11 Taylor, Felicia I         11 AmericanHeritage               5:33.01        
                  29.12     1:00.94 (31.82)     1:34.04 (33.10)     2:07.88 (33.84)
        2:41.83 (33.95)     3:15.99 (34.16)     3:50.46 (34.47)     4:25.21 (34.75)
        4:59.59 (34.38)     5:33.01 (33.42)                                        
 12 Sibug, Natalia             8 Somerset Academy               5:36.31        
                  29.75     1:02.21 (32.46)     1:35.82 (33.61)     2:09.58 (33.76)
        2:43.59 (34.01)     3:17.81 (34.22)     3:52.47 (34.66)     4:27.16 (34.69)
        5:02.01 (34.85)     5:36.31 (34.30)                                        
 13 Bennett, Lorelei           9 Pompano Beach                  5:38.09        
                  30.48     1:03.74 (33.26)     1:37.57 (33.83)     2:11.59 (34.02)
        2:45.95 (34.36)     3:20.33 (34.38)     3:54.98 (34.65)     4:29.86 (34.88)
        5:04.41 (34.55)     5:38.09 (33.68)                                        
 14 Udell, Caroline           10 Cardinal Gibbons               5:40.90        
                  30.31     1:03.41 (33.10)     1:37.40 (33.99)     2:11.41 (34.01)
        2:45.74 (34.33)     3:20.07 (34.33)     3:55.30 (35.23)     4:30.65 (35.35)
        5:06.15 (35.50)     5:40.90 (34.75)                                        
 15 Salcedo-Recio, Sara       FR Suncoast                       5:50.03        
                  29.11     1:01.16 (32.05)     1:34.72 (33.56)     2:09.23 (34.51)
        2:44.39 (35.16)     3:20.63 (36.24)     3:57.47 (36.84)     4:34.86 (37.39)
        5:13.35 (38.49)     5:50.03 (36.68)                                        
 16 Smith, Katelyn            FR Suncoast                       5:50.91        
                  30.56     1:05.06 (34.50)     1:40.94 (35.88)     2:16.69 (35.75)
        2:52.49 (35.80)     3:28.39 (35.90)     4:04.27 (35.88)     4:40.33 (36.06)
        5:16.41 (36.08)     5:50.91 (34.50)                                        
 17 Nagy, Ashley              11 Cardinal Gibbons               5:53.05        
                  31.95     1:06.04 (34.09)     1:41.33 (35.29)     2:17.67 (36.34)
        2:53.55 (35.88)     3:29.12 (35.57)     4:06.40 (37.28)     4:41.63 (35.23)
        5:18.26 (36.63)     5:53.05 (34.79)                                        
 18 Duranti, Pilar             6 Somerset Academy               5:59.44        
                  32.33     1:08.62 (36.29)     1:45.53 (36.91)     2:22.59 (37.06)
        2:59.46 (36.87)     3:36.35 (36.89)     4:12.47 (36.12)     4:49.17 (36.70)
        5:25.38 (36.21)     5:59.44 (34.06)                                        
 19 Cubas, Adi                11 Mater Lakes                    6:13.56        
                  33.10     1:09.53 (36.43)     1:47.45 (37.92)     2:25.89 (38.44)
        3:04.36 (38.47)     3:42.86 (38.50)     4:20.64 (37.78)     4:58.95 (38.31)
        5:37.36 (38.41)     6:13.56 (36.20)                                        
 20 Adkins, Madison           FR Lincoln Park                   6:15.22        
                  33.45     1:10.99 (37.54)     1:49.15 (38.16)     2:27.48 (38.33)
        3:06.29 (38.81)     3:44.68 (38.39)     4:22.43 (37.75)     5:00.26 (37.83)
        5:38.16 (37.90)     6:15.22 (37.06)                                        
 21 Lichtenstein, Sophie      10 Pompano Beach                  6:27.64        
                  34.06     1:11.66 (37.60)     1:51.13 (39.47)     2:30.65 (39.52)
        3:10.47 (39.82)     3:50.29 (39.82)     4:30.04 (39.75)     5:10.15 (40.11)
        5:49.26 (39.11)     6:27.64 (38.38)                                        
 22 Montalvo, Gabriella       FR Gulliver Prep-FG               6:32.72        
                  33.91     1:10.50 (36.59)     1:49.01 (38.51)     2:28.07 (39.06)
        3:07.77 (39.70)     3:49.29 (41.52)     4:30.33 (41.04)     5:11.97 (41.64)
        5:54.78 (42.81)     6:32.72 (37.94)                                        
 23 Gillard, Molly               Lincoln Park                   6:38.90        
                  35.38     1:15.37 (39.99)     1:56.29 (40.92)     2:36.57 (40.28)
        3:16.87 (40.30)     3:57.85 (40.98)     4:39.14 (41.29)     5:20.02 (40.88)
        6:00.50 (40.48)     6:38.90 (38.40)                                        
 24 Correa, Luisa              6 Mater Lakes                    6:46.15        
                  33.93     1:12.03 (38.10)     1:52.03 (40.00)     2:32.83 (40.80)
        3:15.04 (42.21)     3:57.31 (42.27)     4:41.25 (43.94)     5:24.35 (43.10)
        6:06.07 (41.72)     6:46.15 (40.08)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:12.87        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: $ 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
      County: ! 4:23.98    1/1/1981 Matt Cetlinski, Newma                      
                4:28.75  AA-A
                4:33.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Daniel E         12 AmericanHeritage               4:40.46        
                  25.58       53.06 (27.48)     1:21.03 (27.97)     1:49.59 (28.56)
        2:18.03 (28.44)     2:46.53 (28.50)     3:15.09 (28.56)     3:43.75 (28.66)
        4:11.97 (28.22)     4:40.46 (28.49)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Agustin         9 Mater Lakes                    4:47.71        
                  26.47       55.33 (28.86)     1:24.61 (29.28)     1:53.86 (29.25)
        2:23.28 (29.42)     2:52.79 (29.51)     3:22.18 (29.39)     3:51.21 (29.03)
        4:20.09 (28.88)     4:47.71 (27.62)                                        
  3 Rossi, Nicolas A          11 AmericanHeritage               4:52.65        
                  26.27       54.47 (28.20)     1:23.69 (29.22)     1:52.93 (29.24)
        2:22.51 (29.58)     2:52.60 (30.09)     3:23.14 (30.54)     3:53.89 (30.75)
        4:24.45 (30.56)     4:52.65 (28.20)                                        
  4 Carey, Benjamin           JR Gulliver Prep-FG               4:53.26        
                  26.76       55.71 (28.95)     1:25.20 (29.49)     1:55.22 (30.02)
        2:25.20 (29.98)     2:55.01 (29.81)     3:25.00 (29.99)     3:54.96 (29.96)
        4:24.78 (29.82)     4:53.26 (28.48)                                        
  5 Gary, Steven               9 Pompano Beach                  5:01.16        
                  26.65       56.06 (29.41)     1:26.21 (30.15)     1:56.73 (30.52)
        2:27.02 (30.29)     2:57.65 (30.63)     3:28.23 (30.58)     3:59.16 (30.93)
        4:30.56 (31.40)     5:01.16 (30.60)                                        
  6 Beron Vera, Pedro         JR ImmaculataLaSall               5:02.07        
                  26.89       55.89 (29.00)     1:25.86 (29.97)     1:54.15 (28.29)
        2:14.03 (19.88)     2:57.97 (43.94)     3:29.10 (31.13)     3:59.95 (30.85)
        4:32.25 (32.30)     5:02.07 (29.82)                                        
  7 Abril, Evan               SO Gulliver Prep-FG               5:05.03        
                  27.30       57.80 (30.50)     1:28.91 (31.11)     1:59.74 (30.83)
        2:30.50 (30.76)     3:01.21 (30.71)     3:32.39 (31.18)     4:03.87 (31.48)
        4:34.99 (31.12)     5:05.03 (30.04)                                        
  8 Gomez del Campo, Benjami  11 AmericanHeritage               5:05.98        
                  27.44       57.08 (29.64)     1:27.43 (30.35)     1:59.65 (32.22)
        2:31.13 (31.48)     3:02.70 (31.57)     3:33.85 (31.15)     4:05.12 (31.27)
        4:35.96 (30.84)     5:05.98 (30.02)                                        
  9 Lopez, Pablo              FR ImmaculataLaSall               5:06.63        
                  26.98       56.38 (29.40)     1:26.86 (30.48)     1:57.42 (30.56)
        2:28.43 (31.01)     2:59.59 (31.16)     3:31.24 (31.65)     4:03.42 (32.18)
        4:35.60 (32.18)     5:06.63 (31.03)                                        
 10 Jones, Ronin               8 Pine Crest                     5:06.92        
                  27.85       58.03 (30.18)     1:28.81 (30.78)     1:59.98 (31.17)
        2:30.99 (31.01)     3:02.34 (31.35)     3:34.04 (31.70)     4:05.19 (31.15)
        4:36.48 (31.29)     5:06.92 (30.44)                                        
 11 Lenz-Cesar, Joao Pedro    SO Gulliver Prep-FG               5:08.98        
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)     1:31.95 (31.62)     2:03.38 (31.43)
        2:34.76 (31.38)     3:06.23 (31.47)     3:37.94 (31.71)     4:08.68 (30.74)
        4:39.74 (31.06)     5:08.98 (29.24)                                        
 12 Jaime-Luna, Mateo         SO Gulliver Prep-FG               5:09.01        
                  28.15       59.37 (31.22)     1:30.46 (31.09)     2:01.52 (31.06)
        2:32.99 (31.47)     3:04.47 (31.48)     3:36.09 (31.62)     4:08.00 (31.91)
        4:39.40 (31.40)     5:09.01 (29.61)                                        
 13 Ferrara, Roman J           8 Pine Crest                     5:13.45        
                  28.42       59.56 (31.14)     1:31.09 (31.53)     2:02.79 (31.70)
        2:34.41 (31.62)     3:06.05 (31.64)     3:38.18 (32.13)     4:10.58 (32.40)
        4:42.40 (31.82)     5:13.45 (31.05)                                        
 14 Nealy, Colin J             9 Pine Crest                     5:17.21        
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)     1:31.58 (31.92)     2:03.43 (31.85)
        2:35.84 (32.41)     3:07.85 (32.01)     3:40.27 (32.42)     4:13.09 (32.82)
        4:45.44 (32.35)     5:17.21 (31.77)                                        
 15 Garcia, Riley                Mast Academy                   5:23.53        
                  27.75       59.19 (31.44)     1:31.56 (32.37)     2:04.96 (33.40)
        2:38.25 (33.29)     3:11.37 (33.12)     3:44.75 (33.38)     4:18.59 (33.84)
        4:52.05 (33.46)     5:23.53 (31.48)                                        
 16 Placeres, Yandy           10 Mater Lakes                    5:24.12        
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)     1:36.66 (33.70)     2:10.42 (33.76)
        2:43.25 (32.83)     3:15.82 (32.57)     3:48.75 (32.93)     4:21.42 (32.67)
        4:53.90 (32.48)     5:24.12 (30.22)                                        
 17 Akouri, Alex              12 Mater Lakes                    5:24.23        
                  28.17       59.08 (30.91)     1:31.05 (31.97)     2:04.19 (33.14)
        2:37.21 (33.02)     3:10.58 (33.37)     3:44.14 (33.56)     4:18.63 (34.49)
        4:52.36 (33.73)     5:24.23 (31.87)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Felix            7 Somerset Academy               5:31.88        
                  30.63     1:04.03 (33.40)     1:37.81 (33.78)     2:11.20 (33.39)
        2:45.02 (33.82)     3:18.97 (33.95)     3:52.42 (33.45)     4:25.81 (33.39)
        4:59.29 (33.48)     5:31.88 (32.59)                                        
 19 Cason, Kaleb                 Lincoln Park                   5:35.12        
                  30.37     1:03.20 (32.83)     1:36.97 (33.77)     2:10.63 (33.66)
        2:44.33 (33.70)     3:18.78 (34.45)     3:52.62 (33.84)     4:27.27 (34.65)
        5:02.36 (35.09)     5:35.12 (32.76)                                        
 20 Camaraza, Sergio           7 Mater Lakes                    5:39.38        
                  30.40     1:03.57 (33.17)     1:37.34 (33.77)     2:11.78 (34.44)
        2:46.54 (34.76)     3:21.28 (34.74)     3:56.32 (35.04)     4:31.85 (35.53)
        5:06.63 (34.78)     5:39.38 (32.75)                                        
 21 Spooner, Dillon              Lincoln Park                   5:50.66        
                  31.08     1:05.75 (34.67)     1:40.92 (35.17)     2:16.68 (35.76)
        2:52.51 (35.83)     3:28.28 (35.77)     4:03.89 (35.61)     4:39.87 (35.98)
        5:15.51 (35.64)     5:50.66 (35.15)                                        
 22 Rebak, Vicente               Mast Academy                   5:50.97        
                  28.66     1:01.23 (32.57)     1:36.05 (34.82)     2:11.20 (35.15)
        2:46.98 (35.78)     3:24.02 (37.04)     4:01.06 (37.04)     4:39.08 (38.02)
        5:15.64 (36.56)     5:50.97 (35.33)                                        
 23 Smith, Carson             JR Suncoast                       5:53.19        
                  30.64     1:05.33 (34.69)     1:40.99 (35.66)     2:17.02 (36.03)
        2:53.41 (36.39)     3:29.43 (36.02)     4:06.01 (36.58)     4:43.61 (37.60)
        5:20.41 (36.80)     5:53.19 (32.78)                                        
 24 Byers, Jackson            SO Jensen Beach                   5:55.52        
                  31.11     1:06.40 (35.29)     1:42.89 (36.49)     2:19.34 (36.45)
        2:55.81 (36.47)     3:32.28 (36.47)     4:09.02 (36.74)     4:44.94 (35.92)
        5:20.61 (35.67)     5:55.52 (34.91)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: $ 1:31.66        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
      County: ! 1:34.97   10/7/2018 Trinity Christian Academy, TCA             
                         N Gomez, N Dessout, E Temperino, C Nersicio       
                1:35.36  AA-A
                1:36.94  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Crest School                                           1:36.01 AA-C   
     1) Podkoscielny, Julia 9           2) Botting, Rachel E 11           
     3) Smith, Hanna E 10               4) Santander, Andrea E 12         
                  24.00       47.86 (23.86)     1:12.04 (24.18)     1:36.01 (23.97)
  2 Gulliver Preparatory School-FG                              1:39.66        
     1) Hernandez, Chloe JR             2) Kraft, Cassandra J FR          
     3) Kraft, Kayla SR                 4) Pascual, Alyssa                
                  24.24       39.57 (15.33)       54.39 (14.82)     1:39.66 (45.27)
  3 Jensen Beach High School                                    1:41.55        
     1) Stoneburg, Blair SO             2) Kohs, Madeline SO              
     3) Kusserow, Julia SO              4) Miller, Emily JR               
                  24.59       50.44 (25.85)     1:16.64 (26.20)     1:41.55 (24.91)
  4 American Heritage School                                    1:43.00        
     1) Mason, Olivia C 11              2) Robertson, Emily R 9           
     3) Pierre-Antoine, Eva 10          4) Taylor, Felicia I 11           
                  25.55       51.26 (25.71)     1:17.48 (26.22)     1:43.00 (25.52)
  5 Suncoast Community High School                              1:43.58        
     1) Salcedo, Daniela SR             2) Levet, Charlotte FR            
     3) Sharp, Angelina FR              4) Robinson, Sierra JR            
                  26.19       52.91 (26.72)     1:18.54 (25.63)     1:43.58 (25.04)
  6 Coral Springs Charter School                                1:44.69        
     1) Ethridge, Sahara A SO           2) Wells, Hailey I SO             
     3) Dattile, Briana SO              4) Candido, Amber SO              
                  25.90       52.75 (26.85)     1:19.12 (26.37)     1:44.69 (25.57)
  7 Lincoln Park Academy                                        1:46.67        
     1) Demott, Julia SR                2) Hilhorst, Annarose             
     3) Adkins, Madison FR              4) Carr, Sterling FR              
                  26.38       53.46 (27.08)     1:20.08 (26.62)     1:46.67 (26.59)
  8 Mater Lakes Academy                                         1:49.27        
     1) Fernandez, Michelle 6           2) Correa, Luisa 6                
     3) Castanedo-Morua, Emily 12       4) Fors, Helen 11                 
                  25.58       54.26 (28.68)     1:22.75 (28.49)     1:49.27 (26.52)
  9 Mast Academy                                                1:49.32        
     1) Perkinson, Isabella             2) Tommasini, Sara                
     3) Monterrey, Eugenia              4) Silva, Lauren                  
                  27.37       55.16 (27.79)     1:23.18 (28.02)     1:49.32 (26.14)
 10 Cardinal Gibbons High School                                1:50.69        
     1) Ruffino, Gina 11                2) Udell, Stephanie 9             
     3) Chartier, Sawyer 12             4) Udell, Caroline 10             
                  27.43       54.78 (27.35)     1:22.71 (27.93)     1:50.69 (27.98)
 11 Somerset Academy                                            1:52.53        
     1) Castro, Kyana 11                2) Osorio-gomez, Sofia 9          
     3) Osorio-Gomez, Sabrina 9         4) Banks, Brooklyn 9              
                  26.95       55.56 (28.61)     1:24.42 (28.86)     1:52.53 (28.11)
 12 Pompano Beach High School                                   1:53.40        
     1) Debrito, Victoria 12            2) Bennett, Lorelei 9             
     3) Gurdus, Emma 12                 4) Meyer, Veronica 9              
                  27.86       56.17 (28.31)     1:24.49 (28.32)     1:53.40 (28.91)
 13 Key West High School                                        1:55.27        
     1) Sander, Serena M FR             2) Sander, Jasmine SR             
     3) Johnson, Isabella J FR          4) Defelice, Grace J SO           
                  29.01       58.59 (29.58)     1:27.62 (29.03)     1:55.27 (27.65)
 14 Hialeah-Miami Lakes Sr High                                 1:57.37        
     1) Ruiz, Jocelyn 12                2) Telleria, Nayeli 12            
     3) Alzate, Saidy 11                4) Kauffman, Ruth 12              
                  26.60       59.13 (32.53)     1:30.35 (31.22)     1:57.37 (27.02)
 15 Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr School                              1:57.88        
     1) Ursine, Julia SR                2) Flynn, Riley FR                
     3) Neary, Ava SO                   4) Mikolutskaya, Sofiya JR        
                  29.11     1:00.33 (31.22)     1:34.78 (34.45)     1:57.88 (23.10)
 16 North Broward Prep School                                   2:12.57        
     1) Quirk, Emma L                   2) Ostrow, Jessica L              
     3) Uittenbogaard-vilas, Raquel     4) Saiger, Christina I            
                  30.45     1:04.41 (33.96)     1:43.36 (38.95)     2:12.57 (29.21)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
      County: ! 1:23.79    1/1/2012 Boca Raton, Boca                           
                         Kosher, Corona, VanZee, McCormick                 
                1:24.92  AA-A
                1:26.03  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulliver Preparatory School-FG                              1:30.17        
     1) Meira, Phillip SR               2) Jaramillo, Lucas SR            
     3) Sejas, Michael SR               4) Abril, Evan SO                 
                  21.67       44.22 (22.55)     1:07.03 (22.81)     1:30.17 (23.14)
  2 Mater Lakes Academy                                         1:30.80        
     1) Pineda, JuanPablo 12            2) Ramirez, Gabriel 11            
     3) Perdomo, Jose 12                4) Quijada, Daniel 11             
                  22.95       46.18 (23.23)     1:09.17 (22.99)     1:30.80 (21.63)
  3 Pine Crest School                                           1:32.08        
     1) Hanks, Joshua B 11              2) Lago, Victor A 10              
     3) Zepeda, Erick 10                4) Ferrara, Luc M 10              
                  21.56       45.35 (23.79)     1:09.00 (23.65)     1:32.08 (23.08)
  4 Cardinal Gibbons High School                                1:34.53        
     1) Albury, Trent 12                2) Lynch, John 10                 
     3) McCawley, Sam 12                4) Powell, Jaden 11               
                  22.61       46.87 (24.26)     1:10.23 (23.36)     1:34.53 (24.30)
  5 American Heritage School                                    1:34.99        
     1) Watson, Daniel S 11             2) Farkas, Odin 10                
     3) Gomez del Campo, Benjamin 11    4) Escobar, Daniel E 12           
                  24.04       48.15 (24.11)     1:11.72 (23.57)     1:34.99 (23.27)
  6 Suncoast Community High School                              1:35.26        
     1) Aponso, Vinuka SR               2) Farrell, Liam SO               
     3) Hall, Landon JR                 4) Yost, David SO                 
                  24.14       48.59 (24.45)     1:12.96 (24.37)     1:35.26 (22.30)
  7 North Broward Prep School                                   1:37.68        
     1) Parlee, Jack W                  2) Wiersema, Luca                 
     3) Aaftink-de-Luca, Nicholas P     4) Shakhraichuk, Nikita           
                  25.98       50.77 (24.79)     1:14.66 (23.89)     1:37.68 (23.02)
  8 Pompano Beach High School                                   1:38.11        
     1) Wingold, Charles 9              2) Parraga, Fabrizio 12           
     3) Schulte, Jake 9                 4) Gary, Steven 9                 
                  24.53       48.59 (24.06)     1:13.48 (24.89)     1:38.11 (24.63)
  9 Coral Springs Charter School                                1:39.44        
     1) Tajalli, Aidan r SO             2) Sanchez, Andrei JR             
     3) Garcia, Andres SR               4) McCormick, Sam J SR            
                  25.46       51.64 (26.18)     1:15.37 (23.73)     1:39.44 (24.07)
 10 Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr School                              1:40.92        
     1) Lu, Daniel FR                   2) Trammel, Dean JR               
     3) Felton, Gerrit JR               4) Cheung, Ethan JR               
                  25.83       54.26 (28.43)     1:16.23 (21.97)     1:40.92 (24.69)
 11 Jensen Beach High School                                    1:41.15        
     1) McAfee, Nicholas FR             2) Byers, Aiden SO                
     3) Karl, Robert SO                 4) Cason, Ayden FR                
                  26.11       51.71 (25.60)     1:18.32 (26.61)     1:41.15 (22.83)
 12 Key West High School                                        1:43.20        
     1) Gvili, Daniel SR                2) Montiel de la Nuiz, Lucas L FR 
     3) Valle, Jett SR                  4) Nasser, Carter SR              
                  26.13       52.06 (25.93)     1:17.52 (25.46)     1:43.20 (25.68)
 13 American Heritage School                                    1:43.96        
     1) Bartolomeo, Justin              2) Brander, Ryan J                
     3) Robbins, Blake M                4) Nicolosi, Joseph               
                  23.42       48.27 (24.85)     1:16.13 (27.86)     1:43.96 (27.83)
 14 Lincoln Park Academy                                        1:46.14        
     1) DiBernardo, Noah FR             2) Kull, Roman                    
     3) Wu, Chase                       4) Wu, Brian SO                   
                  26.60       53.29 (26.69)     1:21.98 (28.69)     1:46.14 (24.16)
 15 Somerset Academy                                            1:48.94        
     1) Mitchell, James 12              2) Fernandez, Sebastian 9         
     3) Mederos, Juan 11                4) Lobo, Jesse 11                 
                  27.01       54.23 (27.22)     1:22.12 (27.89)     1:48.94 (26.82)
 16 Westland Hialeah High School                                1:53.50        
     1) Soto, Allan                     2) Torres, Brandon SR             
     3) Ruiz, Yasel                     4) Triana-Perez, Donovan SO       
                  27.63       57.69 (30.06)     1:26.70 (29.01)     1:53.50 (26.80)
 -- Miami Killian Senior High-FG                                    SCR        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: $ 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
      County: ! 53.62    1/1/2012 Tasija Karosas, St. A                        
                54.80  AA-A
                55.92  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Podkoscielny, Julia        9 Pine Crest                       56.16        
                  27.41       56.16 (28.75)                                        
  2 Vale, Simone O            11 Pine Crest                       59.18        
                  28.67       59.18 (30.51)                                        
  3 Kraft, Kayla              SR Gulliver Prep-FG               1:00.56        
                  29.27     1:00.56 (31.29)                                        
  4 Disalvo, Isabella         12 Somerset Academy               1:00.79        
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Jocelyn             12 Hialeah-Miami Lk               1:01.22        
                  29.49     1:01.22 (31.73)                                        
  6 Yates, Melody             10 Cardinal Gibbons               1:01.72        
                  30.27     1:01.72 (31.45)                                        
  7 Munoz, Daniela            12 Pine Crest                     1:02.92        
                  30.16     1:02.92 (32.76)                                        
  8 Kusserow, Julia           SO Jensen Beach                   1:03.25        
                  30.56     1:03.25 (32.69)                                        
  9 Bell, Chiara              SO Suncoast                       1:04.06        
                  31.09     1:04.06 (32.97)                                        
 10 Kozel, Madison T          11 Pine Crest                     1:04.08        
                  30.90     1:04.08 (33.18)                                        
 11 Porter, Amari M            9 AmericanHeritage               1:04.85        
                  31.63     1:04.85 (33.22)                                        
 12 Osorio-gomez, Sofia        9 Somerset Academy               1:05.56        
                  32.05     1:05.56 (33.51)                                        
 13 McAfee, Melody            FR Jensen Beach                   1:05.97        
                  31.92     1:05.97 (34.05)                                        
 14 Barnhart, Elana           JR Suncoast                       1:06.36        
                  31.50     1:06.36 (34.86)                                        
 15 Smith, Katelyn            FR Suncoast                       1:06.88        
                  32.70     1:06.88 (34.18)                                        
 16 Estrada-Nunes, Thais         Mast Academy                   1:07.45        
                  33.24     1:07.45 (34.21)                                        
 17 Politi, Taylor               Mast Academy                   1:07.58        
                  32.87     1:07.58 (34.71)                                        
 18 Albury, Marissa            9 Cardinal Gibbons               1:08.09        
                  32.12     1:08.09 (35.97)                                        
 19 Carr, Sterling            FR Lincoln Park                   1:08.24        
                  33.25     1:08.24 (34.99)                                        
 19 Udell, Stephanie           9 Cardinal Gibbons               1:08.24        
                  33.21     1:08.24 (35.03)                                        
 21 Wells, Hailey I           SO Coral Springs                  1:09.64        
                  33.54     1:09.64 (36.10)                                        
 22 Santiago, Gabriela        SO Suncoast                       1:09.78        
                  34.05     1:09.78 (35.73)                                        
 23 Kauffman, Ruth            12 Hialeah-Miami Lk               1:10.50        
                  34.77     1:10.50 (35.73)                                        
 24 Fors, Helen               11 Mater Lakes                    1:12.69        
                  35.08     1:12.69 (37.61)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
      County: ! 48.76   10/6/2019 Joshua D Zuchowski, TKA                      
                49.53  AA-A
                50.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gavin              SR Suncoast                         52.21        
                  25.61       52.21 (26.60)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Isaiah           JR Gulliver Prep-FG                 53.06        
                  25.93       53.06 (27.13)                                        
  3 Kotikovski, Elvis E       12 Pine Crest                       53.12        
                  25.73       53.12 (27.39)                                        
  4 Taner, Will               12 Pine Crest                       53.69        
                  25.83       53.69 (27.86)                                        
  5 Lesentier, Luca              Mast Academy                     53.81        
                  25.81       53.81 (28.00)                                        
  6 Sciscente, Jake           SO Lincoln Park                     53.83        
                  26.27       53.83 (27.56)                                        
  7 Marquez, Alexandro        12 Pompano Beach                    54.41        
                  26.84       54.41 (27.57)                                        
  7 Albury, Trent             12 Cardinal Gibbons                 54.41        
                  26.55       54.41 (27.86)                                        
  9 Owens, Kyle               SR Dreyfoos                         54.61        
                  26.32       54.61 (28.29)                                        
 10 Lares, Sebastian A        10 AmericanHeritage                 54.89        
                  26.58       54.89 (28.31)                                        
 11 Shea, Denny               JR Suncoast                         55.45        
                  26.48       55.45 (28.97)                                        
 12 Perdomo, Steven           10 Mater Lakes                      58.05        
                  27.55       58.05 (30.50)                                        
 13 Perdomo, Jose             12 Mater Lakes                      58.08        
                  22.13       58.08 (35.95)                                        
 14 Nazario-Vazquez, Diego     8 Somerset Academy                 58.90        
                  28.74       58.90 (30.16)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Gabriel          11 Mater Lakes                      59.53        
                  29.48       59.53 (30.05)                                        
 16 Parraga, Fabrizio         12 Pompano Beach                    59.66        
                  29.15       59.66 (30.51)                                        
 17 Lenz-Cesar, Joao Pedro    SO Gulliver Prep-FG               1:00.40        
                  29.34     1:00.40 (31.06)                                        
 18 Lynch, John               10 Cardinal Gibbons               1:01.71        
                  30.29     1:01.71 (31.42)                                        
 19 Lenz-Cesar, Felipe        SO Gulliver Prep-FG               1:04.43        
                  31.37     1:04.43 (33.06)                                        
 20 Farkas, Odin              10 AmericanHeritage               1:05.06        
                  30.81     1:05.06 (34.25)                                        
 21 Salas, Matthew            10 Mater Lakes                    1:06.44        
                  31.96     1:06.44 (34.48)                                        
 22 Chavez, Christian         SR Suncoast                       1:06.73        
                  31.79     1:06.73 (34.94)                                        
 23 DiBernardo, Noah          FR Lincoln Park                   1:07.21        
                  32.51     1:07.21 (34.70)                                        
 -- McAfee, Nicholas          FR Jensen Beach                        NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.40        2018 Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State: $ 1:00.99        2017 Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
      County: ! 1:02.35    1/1/1989 Tori DeSilvia, St. A                       
                1:02.58  AA-A
                1:03.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S                8 Pine Crest                     1:04.27        
                   3.72   1:04.27 (1:00.55)                                        
  2 Botting, Riley E           9 Pine Crest                     1:05.45        
                  30.81     1:05.45 (34.64)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Michelle        6 Mater Lakes                    1:05.97        
                   4.31   1:05.97 (1:01.66)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther Y             10 Pine Crest                     1:06.94        
                   4.19   1:06.94 (1:02.75)                                        
  5 Ham, Emme N               12 AmericanHeritage               1:08.67        
                   4.12   1:08.67 (1:04.55)                                        
  6 Miao, Margaret            SO Gulliver Prep-FG               1:10.48        
  7 Dattile, Briana           SO Coral Springs                  1:10.55        
                  33.03     1:10.55 (37.52)                                        
  8 Torretta, Aria            FR Gulliver Prep-FG               1:10.78        
                   2.95   1:10.78 (1:07.83)                                        
  9 Fuentes, Angelina            St. Brendan                    1:11.13        
                  33.93     1:11.13 (37.20)                                        
 10 Osorio-Gomez, Sabrina      9 Somerset Academy               1:12.60        
                  34.79     1:12.60 (37.81)                                        
 11 Sibug, Natalia             8 Somerset Academy               1:12.93        
                  34.91     1:12.93 (38.02)                                        
 12 Cordoba, Brooke A         12 Pine Crest                     1:13.01        
                  34.27     1:13.01 (38.74)                                        
 13 Zlateva, Victoria         10 Pompano Beach                  1:14.40        
                  35.09     1:14.40 (39.31)                                        
 14 Salcedo-Recio, Sara       FR Suncoast                       1:14.46        
                  34.87     1:14.46 (39.59)                                        
 15 Chandler, Eliza           FR ImmaculataLaSall               1:15.01        
                  34.24     1:15.01 (40.77)                                        
 16 Rock, Julia B                AmericanHeritage               1:15.11        
                  34.61     1:15.11 (40.50)                                        
 17 LaPlant, Sara             11 Cardinal Gibbons               1:15.74        
                  35.55     1:15.74 (40.19)                                        
 18 Gurdus, Emma              12 Pompano Beach                  1:15.86        
                  36.23     1:15.86 (39.63)                                        
 19 Rooney, Emma M            FR Jensen Beach                   1:15.88        
                  36.91     1:15.88 (38.97)                                        
 20 Mikolutskaya, Sofiya      JR Dreyfoos                       1:16.09        
                  36.35     1:16.09 (39.74)                                        
 21 Aguiar, Iliza                Mast Academy                   1:16.34        
                  35.53     1:16.34 (40.81)                                        
 22 Galinanes-Tull, Lillian      Mast Academy                   1:17.05        
                  35.77     1:17.05 (41.28)                                        
 23 Rosenthal, Julia          SR Gulliver Prep-FG               1:18.62        
                  36.18     1:18.62 (42.44)                                        
 24 Chartier, Sawyer          12 Cardinal Gibbons               1:22.27        
                  39.68     1:22.27 (42.59)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.16        2018 Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State: $ 54.21        2018 Paul K. DeGrado, Bolles                      
      County: ! 54.54    1/1/2017 Izaak Bastian, St. A                         
                55.93  AA-A
                57.11  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Jimmy A             12 Pine Crest                       58.24        
                  27.41       58.24 (30.83)                                        
  2 Hanks, Joshua B           11 Pine Crest                       58.30        
                  28.02       58.30 (30.28)                                        
  3 Pineda, JuanPablo         12 Mater Lakes                      58.77        
                  28.17       58.77 (30.60)                                        
  4 Rebessi, Bruno            JR Gulliver Prep-FG               1:00.41        
                  28.54     1:00.41 (31.87)                                        
  5 Lee, Jiehoon J            11 AmericanHeritage               1:00.52        
                  28.21     1:00.52 (32.31)                                        
  6 Wagner, Spence            JR Lincoln Park                   1:00.59        
                  28.80     1:00.59 (31.79)                                        
  7 Watson, Daniel S          11 AmericanHeritage               1:01.96        
                  29.06     1:01.96 (32.90)                                        
  8 Brander, Ryan J              AmericanHeritage               1:02.47        
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)                                        
  9 Carey, Benjamin           JR Gulliver Prep-FG               1:03.81        
                  30.40     1:03.81 (33.41)                                        
 10 Denhard, Wyatt J          10 Pine Crest                     1:04.03        
                  29.77     1:04.03 (34.26)                                        
 11 McCormick, Sam J          SR Coral Springs                  1:04.19        
                  30.18     1:04.19 (34.01)                                        
 12 Jaramillo, Matias         SO Gulliver Prep-FG               1:04.57        
                  30.25     1:04.57 (34.32)                                        
 13 Esquenazi, Jaime          SR Gulliver Prep-FG               1:04.67        
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)                                        
 14 Zepeda, Erick             10 Pine Crest                     1:04.81        
                  30.01     1:04.81 (34.80)                                        
 15 Farrell, Liam             SO Suncoast                       1:06.64        
                  31.32     1:06.64 (35.32)                                        
 16 Ye, Philip                SO Dreyfoos                       1:07.39        
                  31.87     1:07.39 (35.52)                                        
 17 Schulte, Jake              9 Pompano Beach                  1:08.07        
                  31.72     1:08.07 (36.35)                                        
 18 Cheung, Ethan             JR Dreyfoos                       1:08.27        
                  31.90     1:08.27 (36.37)                                        
 19 Forde, Yohance            JR ImmaculataLaSall               1:08.92        
                  33.22     1:08.92 (35.70)                                        
 20 Tian, HeFeng              JR Suncoast                       1:08.99        
                  31.92     1:08.99 (37.07)                                        
 21 Wu, Brian                 SO Lincoln Park                   1:09.77        
                  33.40     1:09.77 (36.37)                                        
 22 Canut, Michael            11 Mater Lakes                    1:09.87        
                  32.33     1:09.87 (37.54)                                        
 23 Hall, Landon              JR Suncoast                       1:10.03        
                  33.62     1:10.03 (36.41)                                        
 24 Silveira, Nicholas        10 Mater Lakes                    1:12.30        
                  33.88     1:12.30 (38.42)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: $ 3:20.95        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
      County: ! 3:23.43    1/1/2012 St. Andrew's                               
                         Karosas, Ruth, Bradford-Feldman, Moroney          
                3:27.65  AA-A
                3:31.02  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Crest School                                           3:29.58 AA-C   
     1) Botting, Rachel E 11            2) Podkoscielny, Julia 9          
     3) Chambers, Isabella 9            4) Santander, Andrea E 12         
                  25.56       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.39 (24.79)     1:44.88 (52.28)
        2:09.55 (24.67)     2:36.67 (51.79)     3:01.63 (24.96)     3:29.58 (52.91)
  2 Gulliver Preparatory School-FG                              3:39.55        
     1) Hernandez, Chloe JR             2) Kraft, Cassandra J FR          
     3) Saporta, Camila FR              4) Pascual, Alyssa                
                  25.59       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.16 (25.94)     1:47.57 (54.35)
        2:14.79 (27.22)     2:44.05 (56.48)     3:10.51 (26.46)     3:39.55 (55.50)
  3 Jensen Beach High School                                    3:39.78        
     1) Stoneburg, Blair SO             2) Kohs, Madeline SO              
     3) Kusserow, Julia SO              4) Miller, Emily JR               
                  25.45       52.57 (52.57)     1:19.63 (27.06)     1:49.87 (57.30)
        2:17.35 (27.48)     2:46.89 (57.02)     3:12.37 (25.48)     3:39.78 (52.89)
  4 American Heritage School                                    3:43.57        
     1) Mason, Olivia C 11              2) Robertson, Emily R 9           
     3) Porter, Amari M 9               4) Taylor, Felicia I 11           
                  26.70       56.16 (56.16)     1:22.74 (26.58)     1:51.60 (55.44)
        2:18.56 (26.96)     2:48.15 (56.55)     3:14.41 (26.26)     3:43.57 (55.42)
  5 Coral Springs Charter School                                3:46.93        
     1) McCormick, Riley E FR           2) Wells, Hailey I SO             
     3) Dattile, Briana SO              4) Biro, Delaney SR               
                  26.40       56.28 (56.28)     1:24.78 (28.50)     1:55.72 (59.44)
        2:23.97 (28.25)     2:54.75 (59.03)     3:19.53 (24.78)     3:46.93 (52.18)
  6 Suncoast Community High School                              3:46.99        
     1) Salcedo, Daniela SR             2) Bell, Chiara SO                
     3) Levet, Charlotte FR             4) Robinson, Sierra JR            
                  26.98       55.89 (55.89)     1:23.65 (27.76)     1:52.94 (57.05)
        2:20.79 (27.85)     2:51.99 (59.05)     3:18.30 (26.31)     3:46.99 (55.00)
  7 Somerset Academy                                            3:52.11        
     1) Barrios, Kaitlyn 8              2) Castro, Kyana 11               
     3) Sibug, Natalia 8                4) Disalvo, Isabella 12           
                  28.62       59.62 (59.62)     1:20.83 (21.21)     1:56.02 (56.40)
        2:24.41 (28.39)     2:55.43 (59.41)     3:12.36 (16.93)     3:52.11 (56.68)
  8 Cardinal Gibbons High School                                3:55.61        
     1) Yates, Melody 10                2) Armbruster, Kaitlyn 9          
     3) Udell, Caroline 10              4) Albury, Marissa 9              
                  27.74       57.49 (57.49)     1:24.62 (27.13)     1:55.05 (57.56)
        2:23.22 (28.17)     2:54.47 (59.42)     3:23.24 (28.77)   3:55.61 (1:01.14)
  9 Pompano Beach High School                                   3:55.89        
     1) Schulte, Summer 11              2) Bennett, Lorelei 9             
     3) Zlateva, Victoria 10            4) Debrito, Victoria 12           
                  26.13       56.09 (56.09)     1:24.82 (28.73)   1:56.31 (1:00.22)
        2:23.62 (27.31)     2:54.44 (58.13)     3:22.64 (28.20)   3:55.89 (1:01.45)
 10 Mast Academy                                                3:58.86        
     1) Perkinson, Isabella             2) Politi, Taylor                 
     3) Silva, Lauren                   4) Aguiar, Iliza                  
                  28.68   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:30.04 (20.29)     2:01.14 (51.39)
        2:17.41 (16.27)     3:00.32 (59.18)     3:27.81 (27.49)     3:58.86 (58.54)
 11 Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr School                              3:59.08        
     1) Artero, Emma SR                 2) Adia, Isabella SO              
     3) Lilienthal, Rachel SO           4) Ursine, Julia SR               
                  27.81       58.80 (58.80)     1:26.34 (27.54)     1:57.09 (58.29)
        2:27.32 (30.23)   3:02.15 (1:05.06)     3:28.56 (26.41)     3:59.08 (56.93)
 12 Lincoln Park Academy                                        4:01.75        
     1) Demott, Julia SR                2) Hilhorst, Annarose             
     3) Adkins, Madison FR              4) Carr, Sterling FR              
                  27.73       58.30 (58.30)     1:27.27 (28.97)   2:00.10 (1:01.80)
        2:29.21 (29.11)   3:01.14 (1:01.04)     3:30.38 (29.24)   4:01.75 (1:00.61)
 13 Mater Lakes Academy                                         4:02.99        
     1) Fors, Helen 11                  2) Cubas, Adi 11                  
     3) Castanedo-Morua, Emily 12       4) Fernandez, Michelle 6          
                  29.66   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.72 (31.87)   2:08.85 (1:07.00)
        2:24.49 (15.64)   3:18.88 (1:10.03)     3:41.87 (22.99)     4:02.99 (44.11)
 14 Saint Brendan High School                                   4:22.58        
     1) Fuentes, Angelina               2) Marquez, Alexandra             
     3) Rios, Gabrielle                 4) Uribe, Ana C                   
                  29.07   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.92 (32.32)   2:10.96 (1:09.36)
        2:41.73 (30.77)   3:16.85 (1:05.89)     3:47.12 (30.27)   4:22.58 (1:05.73)
 15 Key West High School                                        4:32.45        
     1) Sander, Serena M FR             2) Galo, Wendy SR                 
     3) Wilkins, Linsey SR              4) Sander, Jasmine SR             
                  32.20   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:39.54 (32.74)   2:16.77 (1:09.97)
        2:47.73 (30.96)   3:24.82 (1:08.05)     3:56.40 (31.58)   4:32.45 (1:07.63)
 16 Immaculata-LaSalle High School                              4:39.46        
     1) Walsh, Madison FR               2) Trent, Mia JR                  
     3) Lujan-Rodriguez, Catalina SO    4) Chandler, Ava JR               
                  30.60   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:19.87 (15.50)   2:19.10 (1:14.73)
        2:52.41 (33.31)   3:31.36 (1:12.26)     4:03.76 (32.40)   4:39.46 (1:08.10)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:53.81        2018 N. Allegheny, PA                           
                         M Gonzales, A Zhang, J Wright, R Mhim             
       State: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
      County: ! 3:05.00    1/1/2012 Boca Raton                                 
                         Kohner, Van Zee, Matheus, McCormick               
                3:06.24  AA-A
                3:08.93  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Crest School                                           3:12.61        
     1) Taner, Will 12                  2) Hart, Jimmy A 12               
     3) Kotikovski, Elvis E 12          4) Ferrara, Luc M 10              
                  22.67       46.84 (46.84)     1:09.37 (22.53)     1:34.13 (47.29)
        1:57.13 (23.00)     2:23.02 (48.89)     2:46.30 (23.28)     3:12.61 (49.59)
  2 Gulliver Preparatory School-FG                              3:15.24        
     1) Meira, Phillip SR               2) Jimenez, Isaiah JR             
     3) Jaramillo, Lucas SR             4) Esquenazi, Jaime SR            
                  22.51       47.42 (47.42)     1:10.53 (23.11)     1:35.84 (48.42)
        1:59.23 (23.39)     2:25.13 (49.29)     2:49.42 (24.29)     3:15.24 (50.11)
  3 American Heritage School                                    3:15.90        
     1) Escobar, Daniel E 12            2) Rossi, Nicolas A 11            
     3) Lee, Jiehoon J 11               4) Lares, Sebastian A 10          
                  23.58       48.87 (48.87)     1:11.67 (22.80)     1:37.30 (48.43)
        2:00.76 (23.46)     2:27.21 (49.91)     2:50.56 (23.35)     3:15.90 (48.69)
  4 Mater Lakes Academy                                         3:18.26        
     1) Rodriguez, Agustin 9            2) Rueda, Ronny 10                
     3) Perdomo, Jose 12                4) Quijada, Daniel 11             
                  23.22       49.22 (49.22)     1:12.66 (23.44)     1:38.80 (49.58)
        2:03.32 (24.52)     2:29.92 (51.12)     2:52.51 (22.59)     3:18.26 (48.34)
  5 Suncoast Community High School                              3:18.98        
     1) Smith, Gavin SR                 2) Shea, Denny JR                 
     3) Yost, David SO                  4) Wang, Benjamin JR              
                  23.97       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.20 (23.82)     1:40.83 (50.45)
        2:04.62 (23.79)     2:30.65 (49.82)     2:53.55 (22.90)     3:18.98 (48.33)
  6 Pompano Beach High School                                   3:21.13        
     1) Santos, Raphael 11              2) Marquez, Alexandro 12          
     3) Cajuste, Joshua 10              4) Parraga, Fabrizio 12           
                  22.59       46.91 (46.91)     1:00.98 (14.07)     1:36.46 (49.55)
        2:01.17 (24.71)     2:27.98 (51.52)     2:52.91 (24.93)     3:21.13 (53.15)
  7 Lincoln Park Academy                                        3:22.16        
     1) Sciscente, Jake SO              2) Wagner, Spence JR              
     3) DiBernardo, Grayson JR          4) Edmondson, John SR             
                  23.47       48.64 (48.64)     1:13.85 (25.21)     1:41.78 (53.14)
        2:06.27 (24.49)     2:32.61 (50.83)     2:55.60 (22.99)     3:22.16 (49.55)
  8 Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr School                              3:24.22        
     1) Owens, Kyle SR                  2) Ye, Philip SO                  
     3) Wu, William SO                  4) Branzell, Reese JR             
                  22.97       48.05 (48.05)     1:14.22 (26.17)     1:42.48 (54.43)
        2:07.57 (25.09)     2:36.31 (53.83)     2:58.98 (22.67)     3:24.22 (47.91)
  9 Mast Academy                                                3:34.34        
     1) Lesentier, Luca                 2) Garcia, Riley                  
     3) Rebak, Vicente                  4) Puller, Maximus                
                  24.21       50.27 (50.27)     1:15.98 (25.71)     1:44.87 (54.60)
        2:13.39 (28.52)   2:50.76 (1:05.89)     3:08.21 (17.45)     3:34.34 (43.58)
 10 Somerset Academy                                            3:48.02        
     1) Munoz, Gabriel 10               2) Lobo, Jesse 11                 
     3) Mitchell, James 12              4) Nazario-Vazquez, Diego 8       
                  25.30       53.52 (53.52)     1:21.86 (28.34)     1:52.94 (59.42)
        2:23.18 (30.24)   2:55.54 (1:02.60)     3:20.38 (24.84)     3:48.02 (52.48)
 11 Cardinal Gibbons High School                                3:53.04        
     1) McCawley, Sam 12                2) Powell, Jaden 11               
     3) Davis, Wyatt 11                 4) Linares Figuroa, Mateo 9       
                  25.26       53.15 (53.15)     1:21.43 (28.28)     1:51.95 (58.80)
        2:20.79 (28.84)   2:53.01 (1:01.06)     3:21.54 (28.53)   3:53.04 (1:00.03)
 12 Immaculata-LaSalle High School                              3:53.21        
     1) Beron Vera, Pedro JR            2) Guerra, Julian SR              
     3) Lopez, Pablo FR                 4) Forde, Yohance JR              
                  27.53       57.90 (57.90)                       2:07.69 (1:09.79)
        2:33.13 (25.44)     3:01.01 (53.32)     3:25.54 (24.53)     3:53.21 (52.20)
 13 American Heritage School                                    3:55.44        
     1) Bartolomeo, Justin              2) Brander, Ryan J                
     3) Robbins, Blake M                4) Nicolosi, Joseph               
                  24.47       56.21 (56.21)     1:17.78 (21.57)     1:46.26 (50.05)
        2:16.28 (30.02)   2:48.68 (1:02.42)     3:19.67 (30.99)   3:55.44 (1:06.76)
 14 Jensen Beach High School                                    4:07.96        
     1) Karl, Robert SO                 2) Barral Aranguren, Connor FR    
     3) Byers, Jackson SO               4) Byers, Aiden SO                
                  29.08   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:30.20 (29.08)   2:03.95 (1:02.83)
        2:35.12 (31.17)   3:09.64 (1:05.69)     3:37.13 (27.49)     4:07.96 (58.32)
 15 Saint Brendan High School                                   4:08.27        
     1) Melendez, Fernando              2) Aguilar, Chirs                 
     3) Giraldez, Gabriel               4) Acevedo, Lazaro                
                  29.10   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:29.04 (29.04)   2:03.36 (1:03.36)
        2:31.88 (28.52)   3:06.00 (1:02.64)     3:35.58 (29.58)   4:08.27 (1:02.27)
 16 Westland Hialeah High School                                4:32.59        
     1) Soto, Allan                     2) Pitacapote, Ahmed FR           
     3) Torres, Brandon SR              4) Triana-Perez, Donovan SO       
                  31.42   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:40.41 (35.16)   2:21.57 (1:16.32)
        2:52.75 (31.18)   3:30.93 (1:09.36)     4:00.39 (29.46)   4:32.59 (1:01.66)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Pine Crest School                   637   2. Gulliver Preparatory School         262
  3. Suncoast Community High School      216   4. Coral Springs Charter School        183
  5. Jensen Beach High School            162   5. American Heritage School            162
  7. Somerset Academy                    114   8. Cardinal Gibbons High School        102
  9. Pompano Beach High School            83  10. Lincoln Park Academy                 80
 11. Mast Academy                         67  12. Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr School       61
 13. Mater Lakes Academy                  60  14. Hialeah-Miami Lakes Sr High          46
 15. Key West High School                 24  16. American Heritage School             18
 17. Saint Brendan High School            15  18. Immaculata-LaSalle High School       14
 19. North Broward Prep School             4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Pine Crest School                   349   2. Gulliver Preparatory School         292
  3. American Heritage School            244   4. Mater Lakes Academy                 241
  5. Suncoast Community High School      197   6. Pompano Beach High School         167.5
  7. Lincoln Park Academy                166   8. Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr School      130
  9. Cardinal Gibbons High School       82.5  10. Mast Academy                         81
 11. Immaculata-LaSalle High School       73  12. Jensen Beach High School             44
 13. Coral Springs Charter School         42  14. North Broward Prep School            39
 15. Somerset Academy                     38  16. American Heritage School             34
 17. Monsignor Edward Pace Hiigh          18  18. Imater Preparatory Academy           17
 19. Key West High School                 14  20. Westland Hialeah High School          4
 20. Saint Brendan High School             4