Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                    2019 FHSAA 4A District  1 Championship                     
                     Hosted By: Atlantic Coast High School                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:38.13        2018 Fossil Ridge, CO                           
                         Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State: * 1:42.34        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
                1:44.21  AA-A
                1:46.21  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekside High School                                       1:46.08 AA-C   
     1) Gavin, Grace I 10               2) Koutavas, Madison H 11         
     3) Bird, Jennifer M 11             4) Moore, Anna C 10               
                  27.26       56.77 (29.51)     1:22.18 (25.41)     1:46.08 (23.90)
  2 Bartram Trail High School                                   1:49.98        
     1) Harris, Leah C 10               2) Sargeant, Avery B 10           
     3) Harris, Haley R 11              4) McCabe, Reilly R 10            
                  29.03     1:00.62 (31.59)     1:26.47 (25.85)     1:49.98 (23.51)
  3 FW Buchholz High School                                     1:52.27        
     1) Chen, Dana 09                   2) Kastensmidt, Abby 09           
     3) Brooks, Molly 09                4) Trefry, Claire 10              
                  28.97     1:00.61 (31.64)     1:27.27 (26.66)     1:52.27 (25.00)
  4 Oakleaf High School                                         1:52.38        
     1) Pinola, Haylie 09               2) Craig, Kelsie 12               
     3) Loving, Kylie 10                4) Galloway, Lauren 11            
  5 Allen D Nease High School                                   1:52.83        
     1) Larrimore, Allie E 11           2) Temotio, Rebecca L 10          
     3) Padgett, Natalie A 09           4) Kim, Hannah N 12               
                  28.03     1:00.75 (32.72)     1:27.22 (26.47)     1:52.83 (25.61)
  6 Atlantic Coast High School                                  1:55.32        
     1) Sowell, Julia L 12              2) Ward, Madison S 11             
     3) Flask, Brianna 10               4) Burfeind, Kendall R 11         
                  28.51     1:00.93 (32.42)     1:29.03 (28.10)     1:55.32 (26.29)
  7 Mandarin High School                                        1:59.57        
     1) Muser, Ellyot R 10              2) Kraus, Kailyn A 12             
     3) Brinton, Allie S 12             4) Dingfield, Kate E 11           
                  31.29     1:06.00 (34.71)     1:33.76 (27.76)     1:59.57 (25.81)
  8 Navarre High School                                         2:03.44        
     1) Rodrigues, Courtney 10          2) Allen, Alyssa 10               
     3) Sullins, Madison 11             4) Cavanaugh, Jenna 09            
                  32.52     1:06.58 (34.06)     1:34.32 (27.74)     2:03.44 (29.12)
  9 Sandalwood High School                                      2:10.56        
     1) Reubens, Sasha 10               2) Janklow, Jamie 12              
     3) Franklin, Rylee 09              4) Sequeira, Jennifer 12          
                  31.63     1:10.41 (38.78)     1:42.52 (32.11)     2:10.56 (28.04)
 10 West Port High School                                       2:24.62        
     1) Witka, Taylor 12                2) Barber, Taylor 11              
     3) Mendez Nieves, Victoria 11      4) Martins, Maria 11              
                  36.16     1:18.03 (41.87)     1:55.42 (37.39)     2:24.62 (29.20)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor School, TN                          
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: * 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:33.53  AA-A
                1:35.18  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekside High School                                       1:39.63        
     1) Miller, Dominic G 11            2) Panariello, Michael . 11       
     3) Douberly, Jacob W 11            4) Wright, Hunter G 10            
                  25.18       54.10 (28.92)     1:18.30 (24.20)     1:39.63 (21.33)
  2 Bartram Trail High School                                   1:39.69        
     1) Campbell, Mason H 10            2) Tayag, Nicholas I 10           
     3) Prosinski, Ramond P 09          4) Slycord, Shaun N 11            
  3 Mandarin High School                                        1:40.70        
     1) McMahon, Ryan D 12              2) Green, Robert S 12             
     3) Hulbert, Gage 10                4) Vondrasek, Garett R 12         
                  26.89       55.19 (28.30)     1:18.54 (23.35)     1:40.70 (22.16)
  4 Oakleaf High School                                         1:44.38        
     1) Manley, Tristan 11              2) Bredeson, Jeremiah S 11        
     3) Myers, Logan 10                 4) Schroeder, Ethan 11            
                  27.49       58.08 (30.59)     1:22.50 (24.42)     1:44.38 (21.88)
  5 FW Buchholz High School                                     1:44.91        
     1) Pastos, Augustus 11             2) Dai, Lucas 10                  
     3) Dantas-Vilar, Nicolas 11        4) O'Hern, Benjamin 12            
                  26.08       56.60 (30.52)     1:21.59 (24.99)     1:44.91 (23.32)
  6 Atlantic Coast High School                                  1:45.83        
     1) Dagostino, Grayson A 11         2) Randall, Jalen D 11            
     3) Walker, Chris C 12              4) Layfield, Riley C 12           
                  26.00       54.14 (28.14)     1:23.14 (29.00)     1:45.83 (22.69)
  7 Sandalwood High School                                      1:47.03        
     1) Foster, Austin 11               2) Deadman, Gregory 11            
     3) Smith, Darian 12                4) Williams, Christian 12         
                  28.29       57.88 (29.59)     1:25.17 (27.29)     1:47.03 (21.86)
  8 Navarre High School                                         1:48.22        
     1) Dorsey, Harrison 11             2) Smith, Charles 10              
     3) Losquadro, Luke 10              4) Jennings, Chase 09             
                  26.31       57.96 (31.65)     1:22.50 (24.54)     1:48.22 (25.72)
  9 West Port High School                                       1:54.38        
     1) Foster, Juan Carlos 09          2) Cepparo, Zachary 12            
     3) Michewicz, Ryder 12             4) Silver, Mark 12                
                  29.95     1:03.15 (33.20)     1:29.39 (26.24)     1:54.38 (24.99)
 -- Allen D Nease High School                                        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kim, Jonathan 11                2) Nguyen, Rich D 09              
     3) Lively, Jacob A 12              4) Olive, Hunter D 12             
                  25.17       53.55 (28.38)     1:17.52 (23.97)          DQ (21.70)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: * 1:44.31        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
                1:48.74  AA-A
                1:50.57  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Brooke E          11 Creekside                      1:51.53        
                  26.79       54.69 (27.90)     1:23.27 (28.58)     1:51.53 (28.26)
  2 Chestang, Emma S          11 Creekside                      1:52.68        
                  26.16       54.61 (28.45)     1:23.41 (28.80)     1:52.68 (29.27)
  3 Reisker, Leah             12 Buchholz                       1:53.97        
                  25.82       54.48 (28.66)     1:24.13 (29.65)     1:53.97 (29.84)
  4 McDade, Meredith R        10 Creekside                      1:56.26        
                  27.36       57.27 (29.91)     1:26.85 (29.58)     1:56.26 (29.41)
  5 Trefry, Claire            10 Buchholz                       1:57.70        
                  27.77       57.56 (29.79)     1:27.75 (30.19)     1:57.70 (29.95)
  6 Hinkle, Haven B           10 Nease                          1:58.48        
                  27.76       57.33 (29.57)   1:58.48 (1:01.15)                    
  7 Rathjen, Grace J          11 Bartram Trail                  2:00.09        
                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)     1:29.33 (31.42)     2:00.09 (30.76)
  8 Higgs, Isabelle A         10 Bartram Trail                  2:00.82        
                  27.66       58.12 (30.46)     1:29.48 (31.36)     2:00.82 (31.34)
  9 Regan, Anna K             11 Creekside                      2:01.19        
                  28.63       59.23 (30.60)     1:30.40 (31.17)     2:01.19 (30.79)
 10 Dingfield, Kate E         11 Mandarin                       2:01.39        
 11 Kruger, Ryan G            09 Nease                          2:01.59        
                  28.28       58.74 (30.46)     1:30.18 (31.44)     2:01.59 (31.41)
 12 Allen, Molly              09 West Port                      2:01.88        
                  28.83       59.10 (30.27)     1:30.37 (31.27)     2:01.88 (31.51)
 13 Craig, Kelsie             12 Oakleaf                        2:02.46        
                  27.98       58.30 (30.32)     1:30.19 (31.89)     2:02.46 (32.27)
 14 O'Donohoe, Ciara N        12 Bartram Trail                  2:04.83        
                  28.46       59.84 (31.38)     1:32.28 (32.44)     2:04.83 (32.55)
 15 Muser, Ellyot R           10 Mandarin                       2:05.60        
 16 Sipkovsky, Grace E        09 Bartram Trail                  2:07.48        
                  29.91     1:02.43 (32.52)     1:34.97 (32.54)     2:07.48 (32.51)
 17 Thornton, Emsley E        10 Nease                          2:08.74        
                  29.74     1:01.97 (32.23)     1:35.22 (33.25)     2:08.74 (33.52)
 18 Rieger, Kate V            09 Nease                          2:08.79        
                  29.83     1:02.05 (32.22)     1:35.60 (33.55)     2:08.79 (33.19)
 19 Perkins, Sydney           09 Buchholz                       2:13.36        
                  30.20     1:03.71 (33.51)     1:38.61 (34.90)     2:13.36 (34.75)
 20 Sczesny, Claire           09 Navarre                        2:14.26        
                  30.65     1:04.63 (33.98)     1:40.13 (35.50)     2:14.26 (34.13)
 21 Brooks, Abby              12 Buchholz                       2:15.11        
                  31.13     1:05.99 (34.86)     1:41.03 (35.04)     2:15.11 (34.08)
 22 Conley, Merete            10 Navarre                        2:15.69        
                  30.43     1:04.52 (34.09)     1:40.22 (35.70)     2:15.69 (35.47)
 23 Shuppert, Paxton J        10 Oakleaf                        2:19.15        
 24 Sowell, Jenna             09 Atlantic Coast                 2:19.64        
                  32.13     1:07.85 (35.72)   2:19.64 (1:11.79)                    
 25 Kurtiak, Lindsey C        09 Mandarin                       2:20.54        
                  31.97     1:07.44 (35.47)     1:43.82 (36.38)     2:20.54 (36.72)
 26 Mickler, Maria H          09 Mandarin                       2:26.30        
                  32.93     1:09.51 (36.58)     1:48.34 (38.83)     2:26.30 (37.96)
 27 Leuthold, Lindsay N       11 Atlantic Coast                 2:26.51        
 28 Doerr, Madison            10 Atlantic Coast                 2:27.58        
                  34.02     1:12.98 (38.96)     1:52.29 (39.31)     2:27.58 (35.29)
 29 Clay, Nicolette           11 Oakleaf                        2:27.92        
                  35.49     1:14.63 (39.14)     1:51.74 (37.11)     2:27.92 (36.18)
 30 Risenmay, Anna            09 Atlantic Coast                 2:29.00        
                  34.14     1:12.02 (37.88)     1:51.31 (39.29)     2:29.00 (37.69)
 31 Verrill, Jennifer         11 Oakleaf                        2:36.17        
                  34.25     1:13.84 (39.59)     1:55.07 (41.23)     2:36.17 (41.10)
 32 Laguador, Haley           11 Sandalwood                     2:38.12        
                  35.90     1:15.32 (39.42)     1:56.72 (41.40)     2:38.12 (41.40)
 33 Walker, Delaney           10 Navarre                        2:38.91        
                  36.27     1:16.93 (40.66)     1:58.87 (41.94)     2:38.91 (40.04)
 34 Pardue, Madeline          09 Sandalwood                     2:40.40        
                  36.54     1:17.02 (40.48)     1:58.63 (41.61)     2:40.40 (41.77)
 35 Grant, Alyssa             10 Navarre                        2:42.40        
                  35.07     1:15.78 (40.71)     1:58.81 (43.03)     2:42.40 (43.59)
 36 Ruiz, Ashley              11 West Port                      2:47.53        
                  35.94     1:16.91 (40.97)     2:01.52 (44.61)     2:47.53 (46.01)
 37 Murali, Anjali            10 West Port                      2:54.90        
 38 Kern, Juliana             09 West Port                      3:06.77        
                  40.86     1:29.29 (48.43)     2:18.98 (49.69)     3:06.77 (47.79)
 -- Arbelaez, Daniela         09 Sandalwood                          NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:32.99   2/23/2019 Carson Foster, Sycamore, OH                
       State: * 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:38.63  AA-A
                1:40.34  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jack T              10 Atlantic Coast                 1:43.99        
  2 Hulbert, Gage             10 Mandarin                       1:44.37        
                  24.10       50.12 (26.02)     1:17.16 (27.04)     1:44.37 (27.21)
  3 Henry, Aidan .            11 Creekside                      1:46.10        
                  25.00       52.26 (27.26)     1:20.38 (28.12)     1:46.10 (25.72)
  4 Tayag, Nicholas I         10 Bartram Trail                  1:46.36        
                  24.85       51.75 (26.90)     1:18.38 (26.63)     1:46.36 (27.98)
  5 Gapinski, David A         11 Creekside                      1:46.55        
                  24.82       52.02 (27.20)     1:19.35 (27.33)     1:46.55 (27.20)
  6 Spillers, Nicholas .      12 Creekside                      1:46.67        
                  24.41       51.61 (27.20)     1:19.25 (27.64)     1:46.67 (27.42)
  7 Brougham, Jakob A         11 Nease                          1:47.10        
                  24.95       52.08 (27.13)     1:19.81 (27.73)     1:47.10 (27.29)
  8 Bungert, Alexander        10 Buchholz                       1:47.13        
                  25.45       52.65 (27.20)     1:19.70 (27.05)     1:47.13 (27.43)
  9 Douberly, Jacob W         11 Creekside                      1:47.42        
                  24.75       51.71 (26.96)     1:19.56 (27.85)     1:47.42 (27.86)
 10 Vondrasek, Garett R       12 Mandarin                       1:48.22        
                  24.66       51.59 (26.93)     1:19.58 (27.99)     1:48.22 (28.64)
 11 Wilcox, Jackson K         09 Nease                          1:49.95        
                  25.83       53.80 (27.97)     1:22.32 (28.52)     1:49.95 (27.63)
 12 Zak, Thomas W             10 Nease                          1:50.14        
                  26.25       53.89 (27.64)     1:22.19 (28.30)     1:50.14 (27.95)
 13 Ortiz, Gabriel I          12 Mandarin                       1:50.40        
                  25.33       53.06 (27.73)     1:21.63 (28.57)     1:50.40 (28.77)
 13 Layfield, Riley C         12 Atlantic Coast                 1:50.40        
                                  54.33 ( )     1:22.53 (28.20)     1:50.40 (27.87)
 15 Caruso, Nicholas          11 Buchholz                       1:50.49        
                  25.60       53.61 (28.01)     1:22.50 (28.89)     1:50.49 (27.99)
 16 LaRue, Ty J               11 Bartram Trail                  1:52.23        
                  25.85       54.08 (28.23)     1:22.97 (28.89)     1:52.23 (29.26)
 17 Cardinal, Ashton A        11 Bartram Trail                  1:53.42        
                  26.29       55.07 (28.78)     1:24.67 (29.60)     1:53.42 (28.75)
 18 Slycord, Shaun N          11 Bartram Trail                  1:55.65        
 19 Garrison, Brendan R       10 Nease                          2:00.21        
                  27.81       57.75 (29.94)     1:28.35 (30.60)     2:00.21 (31.86)
 20 Sailesh, Sharad           11 Mandarin                       2:01.84        
                  26.85       57.70 (30.85)     1:30.46 (32.76)     2:01.84 (31.38)
 21 Koenigseder, Austin       09 Navarre                        2:06.78        
                  28.31       59.97 (31.66)     1:33.57 (33.60)     2:06.78 (33.21)
 22 Ebuen, James              11 Sandalwood                     2:07.52        
                  28.16     1:00.37 (32.21)     1:34.71 (34.34)     2:07.52 (32.81)
 23 Trinidad, Matthew         09 Oakleaf                        2:07.62        
                  29.05     1:01.68 (32.63)     1:35.36 (33.68)     2:07.62 (32.26)
 24 Exum, Tyler C             11 Atlantic Coast                 2:08.91        
 25 Kriener, RyLee            12 Oakleaf                        2:09.65        
                  29.54     1:02.62 (33.08)     1:37.01 (34.39)     2:09.65 (32.64)
 26 Mick, Mason               09 Sandalwood                     2:12.37        
 27 McKendrick, Kai           11 Sandalwood                     2:12.65        
                  29.77     1:03.64 (33.87)     1:38.86 (35.22)     2:12.65 (33.79)
 28 Jennings, Chase           09 Navarre                        2:13.00        
                  30.31   1:40.38 (1:10.07)     2:13.00 (32.62)                    
 29 Collazo, Emanuel E        11 Oakleaf                        2:13.09        
                                                    1:38.70 ( )     2:13.09 (34.39)
 30 Young, Zachary            12 West Port                      2:13.16        
                  30.06     1:03.39 (33.33)     1:38.81 (35.42)     2:13.16 (34.35)
 31 Leuthold, Gavin           10 Atlantic Coast                 2:14.68        
                  29.91     1:03.97 (34.06)     1:38.56 (34.59)     2:14.68 (36.12)
 32 Kern, Logan               12 West Port                      2:14.77        
                  31.38   1:41.54 (1:10.16)     2:14.77 (33.23)                    
 33 Li, Timmy                 10 Buchholz                       2:17.34        
                  30.28   1:43.54 (1:13.26)     2:17.34 (33.80)                    
 34 Teague, Jedidiah          09 Navarre                        2:18.03        
                  30.36   1:44.83 (1:14.47)     2:18.03 (33.20)                    
 35 Hoover, Kevin             11 Buchholz                       2:23.26        
                  31.18     1:07.66 (36.48)     1:46.66 (39.00)     2:23.26 (36.60)
 36 Loria, Alexander          11 West Port                      2:23.49        
                  32.29     1:09.82 (37.53)   2:23.44 (1:13.62)      2:23.49 (0.05)
 37 Zayas, Miguel             11 Oakleaf                        2:43.03        
 38 Loria, Logan              09 West Port                      3:31.61        
                  44.29     1:37.93 (53.64)     2:35.53 (57.60)     3:31.61 (56.08)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: * 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:01.51  AA-A
                2:03.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Haley R           11 Bartram Trail                  2:05.99        
                  26.36       58.17 (31.81)     1:35.21 (37.04)     2:05.99 (30.78)
  2 DeBoer, Camille           10 Buchholz                       2:09.38        
                  28.18     1:01.30 (33.12)     1:39.65 (38.35)     2:09.38 (29.73)
  3 Koutavas, Madison H       11 Creekside                      2:09.67        
                  29.17                             1:38.68 ( )     2:09.67 (30.99)
  4 Davenport, Maddie         09 Buchholz                       2:11.27        
                  28.55     1:02.33 (33.78)     1:41.08 (38.75)     2:11.27 (30.19)
  5 Dixon, Avery E            10 Creekside                      2:12.76        
                  29.72     1:03.40 (33.68)     1:41.09 (37.69)     2:12.76 (31.67)
  6 Sargeant, Avery B         10 Bartram Trail                  2:13.87        
                  29.11     1:04.45 (35.34)     1:42.70 (38.25)     2:13.87 (31.17)
  7 Chen, Dana                09 Buchholz                       2:14.00        
                  28.46     1:02.76 (34.30)     1:42.72 (39.96)     2:14.00 (31.28)
  8 Kondal, Amelia K          11 Bartram Trail                  2:14.87        
                  29.33     1:03.62 (34.29)     1:43.44 (39.82)     2:14.87 (31.43)
  9 Netzley, Emma L           09 Creekside                      2:15.21        
                  27.29     1:02.22 (34.93)     1:43.47 (41.25)     2:15.21 (31.74)
 10 Loving, Kylie             10 Oakleaf                        2:16.00        
                  28.53     1:05.03 (36.50)     1:43.04 (38.01)     2:16.00 (32.96)
 11 Kastensmidt, Abby         09 Buchholz                       2:18.55        
                  30.53     1:07.29 (36.76)     1:46.80 (39.51)     2:18.55 (31.75)
 12 Brinton, Allie S          12 Mandarin                       2:21.37        
 13 Bohr, Daniela K           11 Atlantic Coast                 2:24.30        
                  30.94     1:08.52 (37.58)     1:49.66 (41.14)     2:24.30 (34.64)
 14 Wright, Allison G         09 Creekside                      2:24.57        
                  30.76     1:06.76 (36.00)     1:51.44 (44.68)     2:24.57 (33.13)
 15 Apinyalertwong, Tammaree  10 Nease                          2:24.61        
                  29.74     1:05.19 (35.45)     1:49.86 (44.67)     2:24.61 (34.75)
 16 Burfeind, Kendall R       11 Atlantic Coast                 2:25.52        
                  30.20     1:06.16 (35.96)     1:50.67 (44.51)     2:25.52 (34.85)
 17 Votava, Olivia            09 Oakleaf                        2:26.74        
                  30.29     1:07.73 (37.44)     1:51.39 (43.66)     2:26.74 (35.35)
 18 Temotio, Rebecca L        10 Nease                          2:28.69        
                  31.47     1:08.33 (36.86)     1:53.63 (45.30)     2:28.69 (35.06)
 19 Keenan, Madelyne A        10 Nease                          2:29.13        
                  29.83     1:05.22 (35.39)     1:53.17 (47.95)     2:29.13 (35.96)
 20 McCreary, Sydney S        10 Bartram Trail                  2:29.58        
 21 Davidson, Malia M         09 Nease                          2:35.00        
                  34.56     1:13.30 (38.74)     2:00.95 (47.65)     2:35.00 (34.05)
 22 Gothier, Alyxus J         09 Mandarin                       2:35.61        
                  34.57     1:16.12 (41.55)     1:59.59 (43.47)     2:35.61 (36.02)
 23 Kraus, Kailyn A           12 Mandarin                       2:44.63        
                  34.90     1:17.61 (42.71)     2:04.78 (47.17)     2:44.63 (39.85)
 24 Ferreira, Hannah          11 Oakleaf                        2:46.50        
                  35.11     1:17.43 (42.32)     2:09.94 (52.51)     2:46.50 (36.56)
 25 Aguirre, Kameron E.       10 Oakleaf                        2:48.53        
                  37.79     1:20.25 (42.46)     2:10.53 (50.28)     2:48.53 (38.00)
 26 Barber, Taylor            11 West Port                      2:51.91        
                  37.76     1:20.44 (42.68)     2:12.16 (51.72)     2:51.91 (39.75)
 27 Mendez Nieves, Victoria   11 West Port                      2:52.15        
                  39.43     1:21.07 (41.64)     2:15.47 (54.40)     2:52.15 (36.68)
 28 Simon, Emma               09 Navarre                        2:52.51        
                  37.06     1:21.14 (44.08)     2:13.14 (52.00)     2:52.51 (39.37)
 29 Lundberg, Tristina D      11 Atlantic Coast                 2:54.38        
                  33.24     1:19.40 (46.16)     2:13.60 (54.20)     2:54.38 (40.78)
 30 Duncan, Margaret          10 Mandarin                       3:00.85        
                  38.09     1:25.97 (47.88)     2:18.39 (52.42)     3:00.85 (42.46)
 31 Carameros, Rebecca        11 West Port                      3:01.37        
                  39.14     1:25.68 (46.54)     2:21.73 (56.05)     3:01.37 (39.64)
 32 Dorsey, Madison           09 Navarre                        3:03.86        
                  40.93     1:25.97 (45.04)     2:21.88 (55.91)     3:03.86 (41.98)
 33 Martin, Grace             09 Atlantic Coast                 3:10.34        
                  40.89     1:26.40 (45.51)   2:26.82 (1:00.42)     3:10.34 (43.52)
 34 Grant, Anne-Marie         09 Navarre                        3:37.62        
                  46.70     1:39.45 (52.75)   2:50.79 (1:11.34)     3:37.62 (46.83)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: * 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:49.83  AA-A
                1:51.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan             11 Nease                          1:56.38        
                  25.53       55.52 (29.99)     1:28.66 (33.14)     1:56.38 (27.72)
  2 Hyde, Wesley              12 West Port                      1:58.01        
                  26.50       57.69 (31.19)     1:31.68 (33.99)     1:58.01 (26.33)
  3 Prosinski, Ramond P       09 Bartram Trail                  1:59.37        
                  26.32       56.31 (29.99)     1:31.37 (35.06)     1:59.37 (28.00)
  4 Myers, Logan              10 Oakleaf                        2:02.32        
                  26.42                             1:34.26 ( )     2:02.32 (28.06)
  5 Wyatt, Joseph R           09 Nease                          2:02.41        
                  26.87       58.81 (31.94)     1:35.81 (37.00)     2:02.41 (26.60)
  6 McMahon, Ryan D           12 Mandarin                       2:02.49        
                  27.10       58.45 (31.35)     1:35.04 (36.59)     2:02.49 (27.45)
  7 Nguyen, Rich D            09 Nease                          2:03.48        
                  27.16       59.82 (32.66)     1:34.97 (35.15)     2:03.48 (28.51)
  8 Panariello, Michael .     11 Creekside                      2:03.84        
                  26.78       58.20 (31.42)     1:34.67 (36.47)     2:03.84 (29.17)
  9 Dorsey, Harrison          11 Navarre                        2:04.05        
                  26.26       56.78 (30.52)     1:32.91 (36.13)     2:04.05 (31.14)
 10 Vondrasek, Gage A         12 Mandarin                       2:06.09        
                  26.69       58.96 (32.27)     1:36.11 (37.15)     2:06.09 (29.98)
 11 Debus, Christopher J      10 Nease                          2:10.30        
                  27.20     1:01.12 (33.92)     1:38.69 (37.57)     2:10.30 (31.61)
 12 Gonzalez, David E         11 Creekside                      2:14.54        
                  27.45     1:03.55 (36.10)     1:42.90 (39.35)     2:14.54 (31.64)
 13 Shehu, Gary A             10 Creekside                      2:15.91        
                  28.32     1:04.12 (35.80)     1:44.36 (40.24)     2:15.91 (31.55)
 14 Connell, Steven D         09 Bartram Trail                  2:18.01        
                  29.70     1:05.05 (35.35)     1:47.83 (42.78)     2:18.01 (30.18)
 15 Dai, Lucas                10 Buchholz                       2:18.98        
                  27.97     1:04.30 (36.33)     1:44.58 (40.28)     2:18.98 (34.40)
 16 Naaktgeboren, Ethan C     11 Bartram Trail                  2:22.98        
                  28.09     1:06.55 (38.46)     1:50.36 (43.81)     2:22.98 (32.62)
 17 Foster, Austin            11 Sandalwood                     2:25.35        
                  29.31     1:07.02 (37.71)     1:51.42 (44.40)     2:25.35 (33.93)
 18 Aguirre, Niklaus          11 Oakleaf                        2:26.10        
                  30.34     1:09.49 (39.15)     1:52.30 (42.81)     2:26.10 (33.80)
 19 Weppelman, Conner M       11 Mandarin                       2:28.32        
                  32.93     1:13.03 (40.10)     1:55.93 (42.90)     2:28.32 (32.39)
 20 Sobol, Alex M             10 Bartram Trail                  2:28.70        
                  29.24     1:06.18 (36.94)     1:52.39 (46.21)     2:28.70 (36.31)
 21 Pinter, Luke              09 Buchholz                       2:29.51        
                  31.05     1:09.84 (38.79)     1:54.71 (44.87)     2:29.51 (34.80)
 22 Xu, William               09 Buchholz                       2:29.62        
 23 Haddad, Elie G            11 Mandarin                       2:33.41        
                                1:14.07 ( )     1:58.12 (44.05)     2:33.41 (35.29)
 24 Summerfield, Trevor       12 West Port                      2:44.32        
                  31.43     1:14.86 (43.43)     2:10.13 (55.27)     2:44.32 (34.19)
 25 Linev, Vasilii            10 Atlantic Coast                 2:44.65        
                                1:22.69 ( )     2:07.15 (44.46)     2:44.65 (37.50)
 26 Perry, Jackson            09 Atlantic Coast                 2:44.81        
                  35.76     1:19.52 (43.76)     2:07.37 (47.85)     2:44.81 (37.44)
 27 Pena, Sebastian           11 Buchholz                       2:47.70        
                  33.68     1:15.61 (41.93)     2:07.67 (52.06)     2:47.70 (40.03)
 28 Turcotte, Marc            11 Oakleaf                        3:06.90        
                  37.93     1:27.08 (49.15)     2:23.38 (56.30)     3:06.90 (43.52)
 -- Freeman, Mark             10 Oakleaf                             DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  33.38     1:13.78 (40.40)     2:06.17 (52.39)          DQ (37.18)
 -- Woods, Jagger             11 West Port                           NS        
 -- Mai, Timothy I            10 Creekside                           NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.20  AA-A
                23.54  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Reilly R          10 Bartram Trail                    24.12        
  2 Bates, Georgia            11 Buchholz                         24.66        
  3 Pinola, Haylie            09 Oakleaf                          24.84        
  4 Sowell, Julia L           12 Atlantic Coast                   25.19        
  5 Galloway, Lauren          11 Oakleaf                          25.57        
  6 Ward, Madison S           11 Atlantic Coast                   25.62        
  6 Koziol, Hannah R          11 Nease                            25.62        
  8 Bernard, Isabella G       11 Creekside                        25.72        
  9 Flask, Brianna            10 Atlantic Coast                   25.81        
 10 Ray, Jaimie R             10 Bartram Trail                    25.91        
 11 Bonomo, Sophia            12 West Port                        26.08        
 12 Hejmanowski, Grace        11 Oakleaf                          26.14        
 13 Sullins, Madison          11 Navarre                          26.21        
 14 Yuan, Kelly Y             10 Nease                            26.34        
 15 Monge, Paola              09 Buchholz                         26.37        
 16 Imoukhuede, Alana O       11 Mandarin                         26.49        
 17 Howell, Emma G            12 Creekside                        26.56        
 18 Allen, Alyssa             10 Navarre                          26.78        
 19 Matthews, Hailey H        11 Creekside                        26.82        
 20 Gonzalez, Mia K           09 Creekside                        26.86        
 21 Abell, Hayden R           09 Bartram Trail                    27.00        
 22 Smith, Ashley R           10 Mandarin                         27.06        
 23 Brown, Katerina A         11 Bartram Trail                    27.37        
 24 Larson, Riley R           12 Nease                            27.45        
 25 Sequeira, Jennifer        12 Sandalwood                       27.50        
 26 Reubens, Sasha            10 Sandalwood                       27.57        
 26 Sanders, Madison          11 Mandarin                         27.57        
 28 Lancaster, Jocelyn M      12 Nease                            27.95        
 29 Janklow, Jamie            12 Sandalwood                       28.47        
 30 Sowers, Isabella A        09 Mandarin                         28.79        
 31 Martins, Maria            11 West Port                        28.96        
 32 Franklin, Rylee           09 Sandalwood                       29.24        
 33 Lawson, Anna              12 Buchholz                         29.26        
 34 Cavanaugh, Jenna          09 Navarre                          29.59        
 35 Thompson, Amanda          12 Buchholz                         29.74        
 36 Bruton Hernandez, Sofia   11 Oakleaf                          30.09        
 37 Johnson, Sarah            10 Navarre                          31.80        
 38 Kern, Juliana             09 West Port                        37.40        
 39 Anthony, Kayla            10 West Port                        44.25        
 -- Yoho, Haleigh M           11 Atlantic Coast                      NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: * 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.65  AA-A
                20.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Covington, Rian J         11 Atlantic Coast                   21.64        
  2 Williams, Christian       12 Sandalwood                       22.08        
  3 Schroeder, Ethan          11 Oakleaf                          22.26        
  4 Koziol, Matthew R         09 Nease                            22.27        
  5 Campbell, Mason H         10 Bartram Trail                    22.41        
  6 Wright, Hunter G          10 Creekside                        22.62        
  7 Olive, Hunter D           12 Nease                            22.75        
  8 Subotich, Alexander N     09 Creekside                        22.77        
  9 Losquadro, Luke           10 Navarre                          22.86        
 10 McDade, James A           12 Creekside                        22.92        
 11 Athy, Connor              10 Buchholz                         22.94        
 12 Garces, David A           11 Atlantic Coast                   23.04        
 13 Dantas-Vilar, Nicolas     11 Buchholz                         23.05        
 14 Temotio, Joab             11 Nease                            23.71        
 15 O'Hern, Benjamin          12 Buchholz                         23.74        
 16 Sexton, Keanan R          10 Creekside                        23.78        
 17 Nickell, Garrett R        11 Bartram Trail                    23.82        
 18 Rhoads, Garrett           12 Mandarin                         24.23        
 19 Braden, Alexander T       12 Bartram Trail                    24.48        
 20 Cepparo, Zachary          12 West Port                        24.52        
 21 Cioffi, William P         09 Bartram Trail                    24.70        
 22 Towne, Caleb M            12 Nease                            25.01        
 23 Heywood, Logan            12 Sandalwood                       25.15        
 24 Tallon, Brady S           09 Mandarin                         25.47        
 25 Bredeson, Jeremiah S      11 Oakleaf                          25.57        
 25 Reed, Noah                09 Navarre                          25.57        
 27 Silver, Mark              12 West Port                        25.66        
 28 Danninger, Kaden S        09 Mandarin                         26.08        
 29 Papiernik, Owen           09 Sandalwood                       26.20        
 30 Bamber, Sebastian         11 Oakleaf                          26.37        
 31 Madden, Evan              12 West Port                        26.46        
 32 Mick, Mason               09 Sandalwood                       26.67        
 33 Doty, Devin               10 Buchholz                         26.85        
 34 Mills IV, Isaiah          10 Oakleaf                          27.18        
 35 Whitley, Carson           12 Navarre                          27.21        
 36 McArthur, Dylan           10 West Port                        27.32        
 37 Worthington, Bryant       10 Navarre                          27.52        
 38 Clifton, McInnis          09 Atlantic Coast                   28.67        
 -- Paul, Camdyn              10 Atlantic Coast                      NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lauren L          10 Bartram Trail                   446.05        
  2 Price, Madison            11 Mandarin                        438.95        
  3 Warm, Sara                12 Buchholz                        410.65        
  4 McNall, Trinity S         11 Creekside                       409.05        
  5 Hentschel, Corinne K      12 Atlantic Coast                  352.75        
  6 Stundis, Jessica L        09 Bartram Trail                   334.10        
  7 Gaunt, Emily E            09 Bartram Trail                   325.85        
  8 French, Maddie            09 Buchholz                        300.00        
  9 Parsons, Hollen           12 Buchholz                        295.10        
 10 Sanders, Madison          11 Mandarin                        294.25        
 11 Scheel, Kayla             09 Buchholz                        278.50        
 12 Kellam, Madison           10 Creekside                       268.80        
 13 Shon, Brooke A            10 Creekside                       259.90        
 14 Carpenter, Catherine      10 Mandarin                        249.55        
 15 Blessing, Skyler K        09 Mandarin                        218.40        
 -- Richards, Autumn N        09 Bartram Trail                       NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Patrick           12 Mandarin                        324.35        
  2 Adams, Patrick B          10 Nease                           302.55        
  3 Hendricks, Roman X        09 Mandarin                        299.20        
  4 Haines, Josh              12 Sandalwood                      284.70        
  5 Johnson, Dorrien B        09 Mandarin                        280.50        
  6 Amar, Jacob               11 Buchholz                        268.65        
  7 Copper, Gavin D           10 Mandarin                        265.60        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.29   2/15/2019 Torri Huske, Yorktown, VA                    
       State: * 52.82        2018 Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
                54.42  AA-A
                55.49  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peoples, Olivia G         11 Nease                            54.51 AA-C   
                  25.60       54.51 (28.91)                                        
  2 Bird, Jennifer M          11 Creekside                        55.47 AA-C   
                  26.34       55.47 (29.13)                                        
  3 Harris, Haley R           11 Bartram Trail                    57.43        
                  26.79       57.43 (30.64)                                        
  4 Bates, Georgia            11 Buchholz                         57.90        
                  27.36       57.90 (30.54)                                        
  5 Gavin, Grace I            10 Creekside                        57.91        
                  27.26       57.91 (30.65)                                        
  6 Larrimore, Allie E        11 Nease                            57.98        
  7 Brinton, Allie S          12 Mandarin                         59.34        
                  28.33       59.34 (31.01)                                        
  8 Davenport, Kylie          12 Buchholz                       1:00.07        
                  28.41     1:00.07 (31.66)                                        
  9 Pinola, Haylie            09 Oakleaf                        1:00.43        
                  28.93     1:00.43 (31.50)                                        
 10 Bonomo, Sophia            12 West Port                      1:00.50        
                  28.33     1:00.50 (32.17)                                        
 11 Brooks, Molly             09 Buchholz                       1:00.91        
                  28.31     1:00.91 (32.60)                                        
 12 Ray, Jaimie R             10 Bartram Trail                  1:01.14        
                  27.92     1:01.14 (33.22)                                        
 13 Donalson, Lauren L        12 Bartram Trail                  1:02.18        
                  29.14     1:02.18 (33.04)                                        
 14 Chen, Dana                09 Buchholz                       1:02.25        
                  28.52     1:02.25 (33.73)                                        
 15 Smith, Samantha L         12 Creekside                      1:02.74        
                  29.57     1:02.74 (33.17)                                        
 16 Perkins, Sybil D          10 Creekside                      1:03.06        
                  28.78     1:03.06 (34.28)                                        
 17 Smith, Ashley R           10 Mandarin                       1:03.97        
                  28.63     1:03.97 (35.34)                                        
 18 Greenwald, Kaitlyn A      09 Bartram Trail                  1:05.29        
                  29.94     1:05.29 (35.35)                                        
 19 Johnson, Ella G           09 Nease                          1:05.78        
 20 Keenan, Madelyne A        10 Nease                          1:06.42        
                  30.35     1:06.42 (36.07)                                        
 21 Flask, Brianna            10 Atlantic Coast                 1:07.97        
                  30.39     1:07.97 (37.58)                                        
 22 Doerr, Madison            10 Atlantic Coast                 1:11.98        
                  34.10     1:11.98 (37.88)                                        
 23 Lundberg, Tristina D      11 Atlantic Coast                 1:14.97        
 24 Raichart, Abigale         10 Atlantic Coast                 1:19.17        
                  39.11     1:19.17 (40.06)                                        
 25 Franklin, Rylee           09 Sandalwood                     1:20.00        
                  35.93     1:20.00 (44.07)                                        
 26 Parsons, Samantha E       12 Mandarin                       1:21.84        
                  35.39     1:21.84 (46.45)                                        
 27 Cathey, Isabella          10 Oakleaf                        1:22.88        
                  38.52     1:22.88 (44.36)                                        
 28 Mickler, Maria H          09 Mandarin                       1:24.07        
                  37.64     1:24.07 (46.43)                                        
 -- Bruton Hernandez, Sofia   11 Oakleaf                             DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.36          DQ (47.32)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: * 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                49.06  AA-A
                50.07  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Gage             10 Mandarin                         51.31        
                  24.11       51.31 (27.20)                                        
  2 Covington, Rian J         11 Atlantic Coast                   52.80        
                  39.14       52.80 (13.66)                                        
  3 Subotich, Alexander N     09 Creekside                        53.51        
  3 Miller, Dominic G         11 Creekside                        53.51        
                  24.94       53.51 (28.57)                                        
  5 Spillers, Nicholas .      12 Creekside                        53.70        
                  25.09       53.70 (28.61)                                        
  6 Gapinski, David A         11 Creekside                        53.73        
                  25.23       53.73 (28.50)                                        
  7 Green, Robert S           12 Mandarin                         53.79        
                  24.93       53.79 (28.86)                                        
  8 Lively, Jacob A           12 Nease                            54.50        
                  25.11       54.50 (29.39)                                        
  9 Wyatt, Joseph R           09 Nease                            54.52        
                  26.20       54.52 (28.32)                                        
 10 Dagostino, Grayson A      11 Atlantic Coast                   55.09        
                  25.57       55.09 (29.52)                                        
 11 Myers, Logan              10 Oakleaf                          55.44        
                  26.34       55.44 (29.10)                                        
 12 Zak, Thomas W             10 Nease                            56.33        
                  27.32       56.33 (29.01)                                        
 13 Manley, Tristan           11 Oakleaf                          56.49        
                  26.77       56.49 (29.72)                                        
 14 Palacios, Gianmarco       09 Nease                            59.38        
 15 Michewicz, Ryder          12 West Port                      1:00.11        
                  27.45     1:00.11 (32.66)                                        
 16 Benton, Ethan B           09 Mandarin                       1:00.66        
                  27.80     1:00.66 (32.86)                                        
 17 Naaktgeboren, Ethan C     11 Bartram Trail                  1:00.80        
                  28.33     1:00.80 (32.47)                                        
 18 Castro, Alex R            10 Bartram Trail                  1:02.34        
                  28.25     1:02.34 (34.09)                                        
 19 Smith, Darian             12 Sandalwood                     1:03.30        
                  29.39     1:03.30 (33.91)                                        
 20 Foster, Juan Carlos       09 West Port                      1:03.34        
                  30.09     1:03.34 (33.25)                                        
 21 Walker, Chris C           12 Atlantic Coast                 1:04.80        
                  29.48     1:04.80 (35.32)                                        
 22 Tallon, Brady S           09 Mandarin                       1:05.52        
                  30.24     1:05.52 (35.28)                                        
 23 Fentress, Grant M         09 Bartram Trail                  1:05.90        
 24 Xu, William               09 Buchholz                       1:07.34        
 25 Reed, Noah                09 Navarre                        1:07.66        
                  32.02     1:07.66 (35.64)                                        
 26 Nickell, Garrett R        11 Bartram Trail                  1:09.05        
                  31.65     1:09.05 (37.40)                                        
 27 Mondy, Blake              10 Oakleaf                        1:11.80        
                  30.83     1:11.80 (40.97)                                        
 28 Summerfield, Trevor       12 West Port                      1:12.49        
 29 Hoover, Kevin             11 Buchholz                       1:12.51        
                  33.41     1:12.51 (39.10)                                        
 30 Deadman, Gregory          11 Sandalwood                     1:12.57        
 31 Coloson, James            09 Buchholz                       1:16.95        
                  34.41     1:16.95 (42.54)                                        
 -- Burt, Patrick             09 Buchholz                            DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.31          DQ (50.47)                                        
 -- Paul, Camdyn              10 Atlantic Coast                      NS        
 -- Sinift, Bryce             12 Oakleaf                             NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 48.69        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
                50.19  AA-A
                51.05  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna C             10 Creekside                        52.42        
                  24.92       52.42 (27.50)                                        
  2 Chestang, Emma S          11 Creekside                        52.56        
                  25.27       52.56 (27.29)                                        
  3 Reisker, Leah             12 Buchholz                         52.69        
                  25.35       52.69 (27.34)                                        
  4 McCabe, Reilly R          10 Bartram Trail                    54.17        
  5 Padgett, Natalie A        09 Nease                            55.01        
  6 Opdyke, Lea               09 West Port                        55.13        
                  26.84       55.13 (28.29)                                        
  7 Bernard, Isabella G       11 Creekside                        55.62        
                  26.69       55.62 (28.93)                                        
  8 Ward, Madison S           11 Atlantic Coast                   55.86        
                  27.05       55.86 (28.81)                                        
  9 Galloway, Lauren          11 Oakleaf                          55.99        
                  27.06       55.99 (28.93)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Mia K           09 Creekside                        56.38        
                  27.33       56.38 (29.05)                                        
 11 Dingfield, Kate E         11 Mandarin                         56.50        
                  27.19       56.50 (29.31)                                        
 12 Sullins, Madison          11 Navarre                          56.69        
                  27.02       56.69 (29.67)                                        
 13 Kim, Hannah N             12 Nease                            57.43        
                  27.71       57.43 (29.72)                                        
 14 Harris, Leah C            10 Bartram Trail                    57.47        
                  27.68       57.47 (29.79)                                        
 15 Hejmanowski, Grace        11 Oakleaf                          57.59        
                  27.62       57.59 (29.97)                                        
 16 Yuan, Kelly Y             10 Nease                            57.69        
 17 Imoukhuede, Alana O       11 Mandarin                         57.72        
                  27.65       57.72 (30.07)                                        
 18 Miller, Hannah            12 Bartram Trail                    57.78        
                  27.82       57.78 (29.96)                                        
 19 Sipkovsky, Grace E        09 Bartram Trail                    57.85        
                  27.84       57.85 (30.01)                                        
 20 Johnson, Ella G           09 Nease                            58.33        
 21 Combs, Lauren             10 Mandarin                       1:00.68        
                  28.90     1:00.68 (31.78)                                        
 22 Rodrigues, Courtney       10 Navarre                        1:01.39        
 23 Berndt, Abigale M         11 Atlantic Coast                 1:01.62        
 24 Reubens, Sasha            10 Sandalwood                     1:02.54        
                  29.38     1:02.54 (33.16)                                        
 24 Sczesny, Claire           09 Navarre                        1:02.54        
                  30.50     1:02.54 (32.04)                                        
 26 Janklow, Jamie            12 Sandalwood                     1:03.15        
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)                                        
 27 Walker, Elizaveta         10 Buchholz                       1:03.44        
 28 Torres, Camilla           11 Buchholz                       1:03.94        
                  30.34     1:03.94 (33.60)                                        
 29 Sowers, Isabella A        09 Mandarin                       1:03.96        
                  30.55     1:03.96 (33.41)                                        
 30 Balassaitis, Samantha     10 Oakleaf                        1:05.14        
 31 Layfield, Adrian M        11 Atlantic Coast                 1:05.43        
                  31.63     1:05.43 (33.80)                                        
 32 Mendez Nieves, Victoria   11 West Port                      1:08.11        
                  33.11     1:08.11 (35.00)                                        
 33 Wollenzien, Kaitlyn       10 Navarre                        1:08.33        
                  31.85     1:08.33 (36.48)                                        
 34 Langton, Reagan R         11 Atlantic Coast                 1:08.83        
                  33.15     1:08.83 (35.68)                                        
 35 McMillan, Emma Gail       11 Buchholz                       1:09.11        
                  33.20     1:09.11 (35.91)                                        
 36 Gallagher, Megan          10 West Port                      1:09.84        
                  33.08     1:09.84 (36.76)                                        
 37 Coleman, Adrionna         10 Oakleaf                        1:10.37        
                  33.74     1:10.37 (36.63)                                        
 38 Pardue, Madeline          09 Sandalwood                     1:12.71        
 39 Ruiz, Ashley              11 West Port                      1:13.54        
                  34.77     1:13.54 (38.77)                                        
 -- Arbelaez, Daniela         09 Sandalwood                          NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: * 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                45.06  AA-A
                45.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olive, Hunter D           12 Nease                            48.75        
                  23.21       48.75 (25.54)                                        
  2 Losquadro, Luke           10 Navarre                          49.54        
                  23.83       49.54 (25.71)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Ethan          11 Oakleaf                          49.56        
                  23.81       49.56 (25.75)                                        
  4 Vondrasek, Garett R       12 Mandarin                         49.61        
                  24.06       49.61 (25.55)                                        
  5 Ortiz, Gabriel I          12 Mandarin                         49.86        
                  24.23       49.86 (25.63)                                        
  6 Layfield, Riley C         12 Atlantic Coast                   49.89        
                  24.24       49.89 (25.65)                                        
  7 Koziol, Matthew R         09 Nease                            50.01        
                  23.96       50.01 (26.05)                                        
  8 Athy, Connor              10 Buchholz                         50.31        
  9 Wright, Hunter G          10 Creekside                        50.62        
                  24.66       50.62 (25.96)                                        
 10 Dantas-Vilar, Nicolas     11 Buchholz                         50.73        
                  24.30       50.73 (26.43)                                        
 11 Garces, David A           11 Atlantic Coast                   51.24        
 12 Benedict, Austin .        12 Creekside                        51.33        
                  24.65       51.33 (26.68)                                        
 13 Slycord, Shaun N          11 Bartram Trail                    51.54        
                  24.56       51.54 (26.98)                                        
 14 Randall, Jalen D          11 Atlantic Coast                   51.83        
                  25.08       51.83 (26.75)                                        
 15 Ryan, Andrew W            10 Nease                            53.05        
                  25.41       53.05 (27.64)                                        
 16 O'Hern, Benjamin          12 Buchholz                         53.13        
                  25.18       53.13 (27.95)                                        
 17 Sexton, Keanan R          10 Creekside                        53.33        
                  25.25       53.33 (28.08)                                        
 18 Cioffi, William P         09 Bartram Trail                    53.59        
                  26.07       53.59 (27.52)                                        
 19 Clayton, Matthew O        12 Creekside                        53.80        
                  25.36       53.80 (28.44)                                        
 20 Rhoads, Garrett           12 Mandarin                         53.96        
                  25.28       53.96 (28.68)                                        
 21 Debus, Caleb J            10 Nease                            54.48        
                  26.19       54.48 (28.29)                                        
 22 Szuba, Maxwell J          11 Bartram Trail                    54.64        
                  25.45       54.64 (29.19)                                        
 23 Jung, Matthew Y           11 Bartram Trail                    54.72        
 24 Heywood, Logan            12 Sandalwood                       55.29        
                  26.65       55.29 (28.64)                                        
 25 Spaulding, Bracken J      09 Mandarin                         55.81        
                  26.65       55.81 (29.16)                                        
 26 Kriener, RyLee            12 Oakleaf                          56.75        
                  27.08       56.75 (29.67)                                        
 27 McKendrick, Kai           11 Sandalwood                       57.37        
                  27.16       57.37 (30.21)                                        
 28 Koenigseder, Austin       09 Navarre                          58.87        
                  28.01       58.87 (30.86)                                        
 29 Trinidad, Matthew         09 Oakleaf                          58.88        
                  28.09       58.88 (30.79)                                        
 30 Weymouth, Alexander       10 Oakleaf                          59.01        
 31 Ebuen, James              11 Sandalwood                       59.10        
                  28.10       59.10 (31.00)                                        
 32 Smith, Darian             12 Sandalwood                       59.36        
                  28.53       59.36 (30.83)                                        
 33 McArthur, Dylan           10 West Port                      1:00.13        
                  28.95     1:00.13 (31.18)                                        
 34 Cespedes, Javier          11 West Port                      1:00.51        
                  29.30     1:00.51 (31.21)                                        
 35 Doty, Devin               10 Buchholz                       1:01.88        
                  30.19     1:01.88 (31.69)                                        
 36 Whitley, Carson           12 Navarre                        1:03.11        
                  29.86     1:03.11 (33.25)                                        
 37 Lacentra, Jeremiah        09 West Port                      1:07.04        
                  32.51     1:07.04 (34.53)                                        
 38 Smith, Caiden             09 Navarre                        1:07.39        
 39 Shaffer, Camdyn           09 West Port                      1:10.64        
                  32.61     1:10.64 (38.03)                                        
 40 Sayre, Wyatt              09 Atlantic Coast                 1:11.36        
                  34.94     1:11.36 (36.42)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: * 4:37.60        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
                4:52.18  AA-A
                4:56.85  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBoer, Camille           10 Buchholz                       4:59.94        
                  28.19       58.59 (30.40)     1:29.27 (30.68)     1:59.76 (30.49)
        2:30.18 (30.42)     3:00.47 (30.29)     3:30.53 (30.06)     4:00.64 (30.11)
        4:30.54 (29.90)     4:59.94 (29.40)                                        
  2 Arnold, Brooke E          11 Creekside                      5:02.82        
                  28.37       58.62 (30.25)     1:29.17 (30.55)     1:59.53 (30.36)
        2:30.36 (30.83)     3:01.21 (30.85)     3:31.86 (30.65)     4:02.69 (30.83)
        4:33.52 (30.83)     5:02.82 (29.30)                                        
  3 McDade, Meredith R        10 Creekside                      5:10.35        
                  29.03     1:00.25 (31.22)     1:31.64 (31.39)     2:02.88 (31.24)
        2:34.33 (31.45)     3:05.69 (31.36)     3:37.48 (31.79)     4:08.86 (31.38)
        4:40.39 (31.53)     5:10.35 (29.96)                                        
  4 Hinkle, Haven B           10 Nease                          5:10.43        
                  28.49       59.38 (30.89)     1:30.41 (31.03)     2:01.78 (31.37)
        2:33.53 (31.75)     3:05.10 (31.57)     3:36.58 (31.48)     4:08.41 (31.83)
        4:40.05 (31.64)     5:10.43 (30.38)                                        
  5 Trefry, Claire            10 Buchholz                       5:15.75        
                  29.05     1:00.28 (31.23)     1:31.92 (31.64)     2:04.05 (32.13)
        2:36.04 (31.99)     3:08.20 (32.16)     3:40.43 (32.23)     4:12.49 (32.06)
        4:44.66 (32.17)     5:15.75 (31.09)                                        
  6 Allen, Molly              09 West Port                      5:19.71        
                  30.20     1:02.14 (31.94)     1:34.82 (32.68)     2:07.34 (32.52)
        2:39.51 (32.17)     3:11.70 (32.19)     3:43.88 (32.18)     4:15.83 (31.95)
        4:48.34 (32.51)     5:19.71 (31.37)                                        
  7 Kruger, Ryan G            09 Nease                          5:22.28        
                  29.40     1:01.03 (31.63)     1:33.24 (32.21)     2:05.81 (32.57)
        2:38.36 (32.55)     3:10.98 (32.62)     3:43.96 (32.98)     4:16.93 (32.97)
        4:49.93 (33.00)     5:22.28 (32.35)                                        
  8 Rathjen, Grace J          11 Bartram Trail                  5:23.62        
  9 Regan, Anna K             11 Creekside                      5:24.79        
                  30.30     1:02.96 (32.66)     1:35.51 (32.55)     2:08.36 (32.85)
        2:41.43 (33.07)     3:14.48 (33.05)     3:47.71 (33.23)     4:20.96 (33.25)
        4:53.98 (33.02)     5:24.79 (30.81)                                        
 10 O'Donohoe, Ciara N        12 Bartram Trail                  5:25.66        
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)     1:35.19 (33.17)     2:08.35 (33.16)
        2:41.71 (33.36)     3:15.26 (33.55)     3:49.06 (33.80)     4:22.31 (33.25)
        4:54.46 (32.15)     5:25.66 (31.20)                                        
 11 Walsh, Ayden M            09 Creekside                      5:31.13        
                                                                        2:08.77 ( )
                                                    3:49.92 ( )     4:24.23 (34.31)
      5:31.13 (1:06.90)                                                            
 11 Higgs, Isabelle A         10 Bartram Trail                  5:31.13        
                  29.54     1:01.89 (32.35)     1:35.19 (33.30)     2:08.51 (33.32)
        2:41.65 (33.14)     3:14.99 (33.34)     3:48.79 (33.80)     4:23.27 (34.48)
        4:57.47 (34.20)     5:31.13 (33.66)                                        
 13 Wonders, Ashlyn           10 Buchholz                       5:31.80        
                  29.39     1:01.64 (32.25)     1:34.50 (32.86)     2:08.11 (33.61)
        2:41.40 (33.29)     3:15.44 (34.04)     3:49.56 (34.12)     4:23.92 (34.36)
        4:58.30 (34.38)     5:31.80 (33.50)                                        
 14 Rieger, Kate V            09 Nease                          5:37.42        
                  30.92     1:04.33 (33.41)     1:38.43 (34.10)     2:12.49 (34.06)
        2:46.82 (34.33)     3:21.10 (34.28)     3:55.58 (34.48)     4:30.00 (34.42)
        5:04.17 (34.17)     5:37.42 (33.25)                                        
 15 Fissenden, Camden         10 Buchholz                       5:48.75        
                  30.04     1:03.48 (33.44)     1:38.47 (34.99)     2:14.14 (35.67)
        2:49.43 (35.29)     3:25.22 (35.79)     4:01.25 (36.03)     4:37.47 (36.22)
        5:13.54 (36.07)     5:48.75 (35.21)                                        
 16 Votava, Olivia            09 Oakleaf                        5:51.38        
                  30.58     1:04.91 (34.33)     1:40.47 (35.56)     2:16.29 (35.82)
        2:52.21 (35.92)     3:28.28 (36.07)     4:04.56 (36.28)     4:40.77 (36.21)
        5:16.88 (36.11)     5:51.38 (34.50)                                        
 17 Rustici, Madison G        12 Nease                          5:58.06        
                  32.05     1:07.33 (35.28)     1:42.98 (35.65)     2:19.92 (36.94)
        2:57.08 (37.16)     3:33.93 (36.85)     4:10.53 (36.60)     4:47.35 (36.82)
        5:23.82 (36.47)     5:58.06 (34.24)                                        
 18 Presta, Rheagan E         09 Bartram Trail                  5:59.45        
                  31.45     1:07.14 (35.69)     1:43.59 (36.45)     2:20.55 (36.96)
        2:57.37 (36.82)     3:34.18 (36.81)     4:10.82 (36.64)     4:48.00 (37.18)
        5:25.01 (37.01)     5:59.45 (34.44)                                        
 19 Conley, Merete            10 Navarre                        5:59.65        
                  32.60     1:09.02 (36.42)     1:44.80 (35.78)     2:20.65 (35.85)
        2:57.22 (36.57)     3:33.83 (36.61)     4:10.47 (36.64)     4:47.25 (36.78)
        5:23.74 (36.49)     5:59.65 (35.91)                                        
 20 Shuppert, Paxton J        10 Oakleaf                        6:02.57        
                  31.74     1:06.60 (34.86)     1:42.66 (36.06)     2:18.98 (36.32)
        2:55.78 (36.80)     3:32.99 (37.21)     4:09.93 (36.94)     4:47.85 (37.92)
        5:26.21 (38.36)     6:02.57 (36.36)                                        
 21 Kurtiak, Lindsey C        09 Mandarin                       6:30.46        
                  35.55     1:13.55 (38.00)     1:52.03 (38.48)     2:31.46 (39.43)
        3:11.46 (40.00)     3:52.01 (40.55)     4:32.52 (40.51)     5:14.03 (41.51)
        5:54.25 (40.22)     6:30.46 (36.21)                                        
 22 Leuthold, Lindsay N       11 Atlantic Coast                 6:35.27        
                  33.58     1:11.41 (37.83)     1:50.18 (38.77)     2:30.19 (40.01)
        3:10.91 (40.72)     3:51.95 (41.04)     4:33.71 (41.76)     5:15.50 (41.79)
        5:56.51 (41.01)     6:35.27 (38.76)                                        
 23 Risenmay, Anna            09 Atlantic Coast                 6:36.45        
                  35.41     1:14.46 (39.05)     1:54.79 (40.33)     2:35.14 (40.35)
        3:15.60 (40.46)     3:56.34 (40.74)     4:37.37 (41.03)     5:18.06 (40.69)
        5:58.43 (40.37)     6:36.45 (38.02)                                        
 24 Echevarria, Xena          12 Oakleaf                        6:41.24        
                  36.02     1:15.24 (39.22)     1:55.90 (40.66)     2:36.30 (40.40)
        3:17.42 (41.12)     3:58.79 (41.37)     4:39.93 (41.14)     5:20.68 (40.75)
        6:01.84 (41.16)     6:41.24 (39.40)                                        
 25 Hansen, Sarah             10 Sandalwood                     6:44.11        
                                                                        2:32.75 ( )
        3:14.06 (41.31)     3:56.28 (42.22)     4:38.98 (42.70)     5:21.73 (42.75)
        6:03.79 (42.06)     6:44.11 (40.32)                                        
 26 Borcherding, Emma         09 Oakleaf                        6:54.47        
                  34.67     1:14.78 (40.11)     1:55.83 (41.05)   6:54.47 (4:58.64)
 27 Carameros, Rebecca        11 West Port                      6:59.93        
                  36.73     1:17.68 (40.95)     2:00.66 (42.98)     2:42.92 (42.26)
        3:25.36 (42.44)     4:08.24 (42.88)     4:51.78 (43.54)     5:35.98 (44.20)
        6:19.13 (43.15)     6:59.93 (40.80)                                        
 28 Witka, Taylor             12 West Port                      7:00.99        
                  36.25     1:15.87 (39.62)     1:57.28 (41.41)     2:40.37 (43.09)
        3:23.63 (43.26)     4:07.13 (43.50)     4:50.94 (43.81)     5:35.06 (44.12)
        6:18.71 (43.65)     7:00.99 (42.28)                                        
 29 Larson, Savannah N        09 Mandarin                       7:02.04        
                  38.01     1:20.20 (42.19)     2:03.10 (42.90)     2:45.89 (42.79)
        3:29.15 (43.26)     4:12.58 (43.43)     4:56.48 (43.90)     5:39.73 (43.25)
        6:23.01 (43.28)     7:02.04 (39.03)                                        
 30 Marcellus, Madelyn G      09 Mandarin                       7:05.40        
                  35.04     1:15.89 (40.85)     1:59.95 (44.06)     2:44.25 (44.30)
      7:05.40 (4:21.15)                                                            
 31 Santi, Grace M            09 Mandarin                       7:17.79        
                  33.83     1:12.94 (39.11)     1:57.97 (45.03)     2:42.51 (44.54)
        3:27.89 (45.38)     4:13.26 (45.37)     4:58.13 (44.87)     5:45.30 (47.17)
        6:30.67 (45.37)     7:17.79 (47.12)                                        
 32 Barroso, Gabriella        10 Atlantic Coast                 7:31.79        
                  39.97     1:25.18 (45.21)     2:11.89 (46.71)     2:58.75 (46.86)
        3:45.54 (46.79)     4:32.10 (46.56)     5:18.53 (46.43)     6:05.29 (46.76)
        6:49.93 (44.64)     7:31.79 (41.86)                                        
 -- Yoho, Haleigh M           11 Atlantic Coast                      NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:12.87        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: * 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:29.04  AA-A
                4:33.61  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Wesley              12 West Port                      4:38.43        
                  25.63       53.80 (28.17)     1:22.17 (28.37)     1:50.55 (28.38)
        2:18.80 (28.25)     2:47.05 (28.25)     3:15.57 (28.52)     3:44.16 (28.59)
        4:11.75 (27.59)     4:38.43 (26.68)                                        
  2 Henry, Aidan .            11 Creekside                      4:38.57        
                  25.56       53.21 (27.65)     1:21.61 (28.40)     1:50.66 (29.05)
        2:19.29 (28.63)     2:47.65 (28.36)     3:16.02 (28.37)     3:44.46 (28.44)
        4:12.65 (28.19)     4:38.57 (25.92)                                        
  3 Hall, Jack T              10 Atlantic Coast                 4:45.24        
                  24.85       52.56 (27.71)     1:21.33 (28.77)     1:51.09 (29.76)
        2:20.55 (29.46)     2:49.93 (29.38)     3:19.24 (29.31)     3:47.91 (28.67)
        4:17.01 (29.10)     4:45.24 (28.23)                                        
  4 Douberly, Jacob W         11 Creekside                      4:47.75        
                  25.27       53.15 (27.88)     1:22.09 (28.94)     1:51.59 (29.50)
        2:21.25 (29.66)     2:50.99 (29.74)     3:20.52 (29.53)     3:50.23 (29.71)
        4:19.27 (29.04)     4:47.75 (28.48)                                        
  5 Pastos, Augustus          11 Buchholz                       4:48.30        
                  26.32       54.86 (28.54)     1:23.76 (28.90)     1:52.96 (29.20)
        2:22.20 (29.24)     2:51.62 (29.42)     3:21.35 (29.73)     3:50.56 (29.21)
        4:20.07 (29.51)     4:48.30 (28.23)                                        
  6 Brougham, Jakob A         11 Nease                          4:48.57        
                  25.53       53.77 (28.24)     1:22.20 (28.43)     1:51.52 (29.32)
        2:21.14 (29.62)     2:50.80 (29.66)     3:20.68 (29.88)     3:50.45 (29.77)
        4:20.00 (29.55)     4:48.57 (28.57)                                        
  7 Prosinski, Ramond P       09 Bartram Trail                  4:53.11        
                  25.90       54.55 (28.65)     1:23.98 (29.43)     1:53.82 (29.84)
        2:23.87 (30.05)     2:54.10 (30.23)     3:24.17 (30.07)     3:54.17 (30.00)
        4:24.08 (29.91)     4:53.11 (29.03)                                        
  7 Caruso, Nicholas          11 Buchholz                       4:53.11        
                  26.24       54.86 (28.62)     1:24.23 (29.37)     1:53.92 (29.69)
        2:24.07 (30.15)     2:54.32 (30.25)     3:24.47 (30.15)     3:54.98 (30.51)
        4:25.06 (30.08)     4:53.11 (28.05)                                        
  9 Wilcox, Jackson K         09 Nease                          4:56.83        
                  26.40       55.27 (28.87)     1:25.11 (29.84)     1:55.19 (30.08)
        2:25.84 (30.65)     2:56.31 (30.47)     3:27.05 (30.74)     3:57.64 (30.59)
        4:27.74 (30.10)     4:56.83 (29.09)                                        
 10 Cardinal, Ashton A        11 Bartram Trail                  4:58.89        
                  26.98       56.97 (29.99)     1:27.96 (30.99)     1:59.11 (31.15)
        2:29.57 (30.46)     3:00.43 (30.86)     3:31.30 (30.87)     4:01.28 (29.98)
        4:30.40 (29.12)     4:58.89 (28.49)                                        
 11 LaRue, Ty J               11 Bartram Trail                  4:59.49        
                  26.86       55.65 (28.79)     1:25.71 (30.06)     1:56.31 (30.60)
        2:26.86 (30.55)     2:57.79 (30.93)     3:28.46 (30.67)     3:59.73 (31.27)
        4:29.88 (30.15)     4:59.49 (29.61)                                        
 12 Ramos, Dylan M            09 Nease                          5:03.22        
                  26.98       56.96 (29.98)     1:27.54 (30.58)     1:58.28 (30.74)
        2:29.25 (30.97)     2:59.98 (30.73)     3:31.02 (31.04)     4:01.49 (30.47)
        4:32.23 (30.74)     5:03.22 (30.99)                                        
 13 Trefry, Andrew            10 Buchholz                       5:13.33        
 14 Connell, Steven D         09 Bartram Trail                  5:15.67        
                  28.73       59.95 (31.22)     1:31.92 (31.97)     2:04.49 (32.57)
        2:36.70 (32.21)     3:09.27 (32.57)     3:41.92 (32.65)     4:14.33 (32.41)
        4:46.65 (32.32)     5:15.67 (29.02)                                        
 15 Benton, Ethan B           09 Mandarin                       5:16.94        
                  28.14       58.56 (30.42)     1:29.97 (31.41)     2:02.52 (32.55)
        2:35.13 (32.61)     3:07.88 (32.75)     3:40.35 (32.47)     4:12.66 (32.31)
        4:45.82 (33.16)     5:16.94 (31.12)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, David E         11 Creekside                      5:19.15        
                  27.66       57.83 (30.17)     1:29.30 (31.47)     2:01.64 (32.34)
        2:34.43 (32.79)     3:07.06 (32.63)     3:40.09 (33.03)     4:13.00 (32.91)
        4:46.33 (33.33)     5:19.15 (32.82)                                        
 17 Ritchie, Daniel S         10 Nease                          5:24.86        
                  28.94     1:00.93 (31.99)     1:33.39 (32.46)     2:06.32 (32.93)
        2:39.53 (33.21)     3:12.49 (32.96)     3:45.74 (33.25)     4:19.53 (33.79)
        4:52.62 (33.09)     5:24.86 (32.24)                                        
 18 Aguirre, Niklaus          11 Oakleaf                        5:53.76        
                  31.02     1:05.42 (34.40)     1:40.96 (35.54)     2:17.36 (36.40)
        2:53.55 (36.19)     3:28.92 (35.37)     4:04.98 (36.06)     4:42.12 (37.14)
        5:19.16 (37.04)     5:53.76 (34.60)                                        
 19 Papiernik, Owen           09 Sandalwood                     6:01.43        
                  29.08     1:02.15 (33.07)     1:37.50 (35.35)     2:14.16 (36.66)
        2:51.87 (37.71)     3:29.63 (37.76)     4:09.47 (39.84)     4:47.75 (38.28)
        5:26.33 (38.58)     6:01.43 (35.10)                                        
 20 Scott, Anthony J          09 Mandarin                       6:02.99        
                  30.47     1:06.35 (35.88)     1:43.45 (37.10)     2:21.40 (37.95)
        2:58.59 (37.19)     3:36.18 (37.59)     4:14.85 (38.67)     4:53.82 (38.97)
        5:31.92 (38.10)     6:02.99 (31.07)                                        
 21 Damico, Eric N            09 Mandarin                       6:04.47        
                  30.64     1:04.90 (34.26)     1:41.72 (36.82)     2:18.77 (37.05)
        2:56.55 (37.78)     3:34.43 (37.88)     4:12.12 (37.69)     4:50.47 (38.35)
        5:28.29 (37.82)     6:04.47 (36.18)                                        
 22 Young, Zachary            12 West Port                      6:15.15        
                  31.52     1:07.49 (35.97)     1:45.39 (37.90)     2:24.65 (39.26)
        3:03.58 (38.93)     3:42.16 (38.58)     4:21.50 (39.34)     4:59.08 (37.58)
        5:37.09 (38.01)     6:15.15 (38.06)                                        
 23 Walker, Chris C           12 Atlantic Coast                 6:18.62        
                  31.02     1:06.31 (35.29)     1:44.59 (38.28)     2:24.04 (39.45)
        3:04.32 (40.28)     3:43.15 (38.83)     4:23.31 (40.16)     5:03.44 (40.13)
        5:43.18 (39.74)     6:18.62 (35.44)                                        
 24 Lazar, Andrew             09 West Port                      6:21.25        
                  31.86     1:07.58 (35.72)     1:45.85 (38.27)     2:25.17 (39.32)
        3:04.29 (39.12)     3:43.52 (39.23)     4:23.30 (39.78)     5:02.80 (39.50)
        5:42.91 (40.11)     6:21.25 (38.34)                                        
 25 Kriener, Landon           09 Oakleaf                        6:27.95        
                  33.46     1:11.41 (37.95)     1:51.11 (39.70)     2:31.42 (40.31)
        3:11.81 (40.39)     3:52.93 (41.12)     4:34.63 (41.70)     5:13.56 (38.93)
        5:50.84 (37.28)     6:27.95 (37.11)                                        
 26 Brown, Caleb R            09 Mandarin                       6:32.89        
                  31.56     1:08.07 (36.51)     1:46.51 (38.44)     2:26.58 (40.07)
        3:07.82 (41.24)     3:49.75 (41.93)     4:31.52 (41.77)     5:13.03 (41.51)
        5:54.34 (41.31)     6:32.89 (38.55)                                        
 27 Wiegert, Brian W          11 Atlantic Coast                 6:34.45        
                  32.07     1:09.40 (37.33)     1:48.89 (39.49)     2:29.53 (40.64)
        3:11.01 (41.48)     3:52.21 (41.20)     4:33.94 (41.73)     5:15.18 (41.24)
        5:57.88 (42.70)     6:34.45 (36.57)                                        
 28 Coloson, James            09 Buchholz                       6:46.25        
                  33.90     1:13.59 (39.69)     1:54.95 (41.36)     2:36.59 (41.64)
        3:18.34 (41.75)     4:00.84 (42.50)     4:43.64 (42.80)     5:25.24 (41.60)
        6:07.09 (41.85)     6:46.25 (39.16)                                        
 29 Collazo, Emanuel E        11 Oakleaf                        6:50.96        
 30 Perry, Jackson            09 Atlantic Coast                 6:53.65        
                  35.34     1:15.40 (40.06)     1:57.19 (41.79)     2:39.64 (42.45)
        3:22.63 (42.99)     4:06.10 (43.47)   5:33.90 (1:27.80)     6:14.93 (41.03)
        6:53.50 (38.57)      6:53.65 (0.15)                                        
 31 Madden, Evan              12 West Port                      6:54.37        
                  30.50     1:08.51 (38.01)     1:49.46 (40.95)     2:32.49 (43.03)
        3:17.16 (44.67)     3:59.82 (42.66)     4:43.53 (43.71)     5:28.45 (44.92)
        6:12.80 (44.35)     6:54.37 (41.57)                                        
 32 Williams II, Casey L      10 Oakleaf                        7:44.55        
                  37.19     1:18.60 (41.41)     2:04.69 (46.09)     2:51.97 (47.28)
        3:40.11 (48.14)     4:29.42 (49.31)     5:18.85 (49.43)     6:09.88 (51.03)
        6:58.89 (49.01)     7:44.55 (45.66)                                        
 -- Mai, Timothy I            10 Creekside                           NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: * 1:31.66        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
                1:35.36  AA-A
                1:36.94  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FW Buchholz High School                                     1:38.17        
     1) Reisker, Leah 12                2) DeBoer, Camille 10             
     3) Davenport, Maddie 09            4) Bates, Georgia 11              
                  24.59       49.30 (24.71)     1:13.99 (24.69)     1:38.17 (24.18)
  2 Creekside High School                                       1:38.81        
     1) Koutavas, Madison H 11          2) Arnold, Brooke E 11            
     3) Bernard, Isabella G 11          4) Chestang, Emma S 11            
                  25.70       50.66 (24.96)     1:14.85 (24.19)     1:38.81 (23.96)
  3 Allen D Nease High School                                   1:39.88        
     1) Peoples, Olivia G 11            2) Koziol, Hannah R 11            
     3) Padgett, Natalie A 09           4) Kim, Hannah N 12               
                  24.01       49.08 (25.07)     1:14.35 (25.27)     1:39.88 (25.53)
  4 Atlantic Coast High School                                  1:41.62        
     1) Sowell, Julia L 12              2) Burfeind, Kendall R 11         
     3) Flask, Brianna 10               4) Ward, Madison S 11             
                  25.29       51.73 (26.44)     1:16.90 (25.17)     1:41.62 (24.72)
  5 Oakleaf High School                                         1:41.87        
     1) Galloway, Lauren 11             2) Craig, Kelsie 12               
     3) Loving, Kylie 10                4) Pinola, Haylie 09              
                  25.70       52.18 (26.48)     1:17.31 (25.13)     1:41.87 (24.56)
  6 Bartram Trail High School                                   1:45.05        
     1) Rathjen, Grace J 11             2) Abell, Hayden R 09             
     3) O'Donohoe, Ciara N 12           4) Ray, Jaimie R 10               
  7 Mandarin High School                                        1:48.28        
     1) Imoukhuede, Alana O 11          2) Combs, Lauren 10               
     3) Sowers, Isabella A 09           4) Smith, Ashley R 10             
                  26.22       53.68 (27.46)     1:21.79 (28.11)     1:48.28 (26.49)
  8 Navarre High School                                         1:49.15        
     1) Sczesny, Claire 09              2) Rodrigues, Courtney 10         
     3) Allen, Alyssa 10                4) Sullins, Madison 11            
                  29.11       56.64 (27.53)     1:23.30 (26.66)     1:49.15 (25.85)
  9 Sandalwood High School                                      1:51.04        
     1) Reubens, Sasha 10               2) Franklin, Rylee 09             
     3) Janklow, Jamie 12               4) Sequeira, Jennifer 12          
                  28.52       56.04 (27.52)     1:23.66 (27.62)     1:51.04 (27.38)
 -- West Port High School                                            DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Opdyke, Lea 09                  2) Martins, Maria 11              
     3) Allen, Molly 09                 4) Bonomo, Sophia 12              
                  25.49       55.31 (29.82)     1:21.67 (26.36)          DQ (25.97)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: * 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:24.94  AA-A
                1:26.18  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekside High School                                       1:28.87        
     1) Gapinski, David A 11            2) Wright, Hunter G 10            
     3) Douberly, Jacob W 11            4) Spillers, Nicholas . 12        
                  22.37       44.26 (21.89)     1:07.05 (22.79)     1:28.87 (21.82)
  2 Atlantic Coast High School                                  1:29.64        
     1) Hall, Jack T 10                 2) Dagostino, Grayson A 11        
     3) Garces, David A 11              4) Covington, Rian J 11           
                  23.00       45.92 (22.92)     1:08.54 (22.62)     1:29.64 (21.10)
  3 Allen D Nease High School                                   1:30.23        
     1) Kim, Jonathan 11                2) Lively, Jacob A 12             
     3) Temotio, Joab 11                4) Koziol, Matthew R 09           
                  22.58       44.70 (22.12)     1:08.37 (23.67)     1:30.23 (21.86)
  4 FW Buchholz High School                                     1:31.74        
     1) Athy, Connor 10                 2) O'Hern, Benjamin 12            
     3) Dantas-Vilar, Nicolas 11        4) Bungert, Alexander 10          
                  22.86       47.04 (24.18)     1:09.73 (22.69)     1:31.74 (22.01)
  5 Mandarin High School                                        1:31.91        
     1) Vondrasek, Gage A 12            2) Rhoads, Garrett 12             
     3) Green, Robert S 12              4) Ortiz, Gabriel I 12            
                  23.15       46.85 (23.70)     1:09.04 (22.19)     1:31.91 (22.87)
  6 Navarre High School                                         1:35.71        
     1) Smith, Charles 10               2) Reed, Noah 09                  
     3) Dorsey, Harrison 11             4) Losquadro, Luke 10             
  7 Bartram Trail High School                                   1:36.62        
     1) Nickell, Garrett R 11           2) Szuba, Maxwell J 11            
     3) Cardinal, Ashton A 11           4) LaRue, Ty J 11                 
                  24.37       48.38 (24.01)     1:12.10 (23.72)     1:36.62 (24.52)
  8 West Port High School                                       1:37.17        
     1) Silver, Mark 12                 2) Michewicz, Ryder 12            
     3) Cepparo, Zachary 12             4) Hyde, Wesley 12                
                  25.86       49.48 (23.62)     1:13.89 (24.41)     1:37.17 (23.28)
  9 Sandalwood High School                                      1:40.20        
     1) Heywood, Logan 12               2) Foster, Austin 11              
     3) McKendrick, Kai 11              4) Papiernik, Owen 09             
                  25.07       49.91 (24.84)     1:14.26 (24.35)     1:40.20 (25.94)
 10 Oakleaf High School                                         1:44.20        
     1) Bredeson, Jeremiah S 11         2) Bamber, Sebastian 11           
     3) Mills IV, Isaiah 10             4) Kriener, RyLee 12              
                  26.06       52.08 (26.02)     1:18.67 (26.59)     1:44.20 (25.53)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: * 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
                54.80  AA-A
                55.92  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Jennifer M          11 Creekside                        56.36        
                  27.27       56.36 (29.09)                                        
  2 Gavin, Grace I            10 Creekside                        57.64        
                  28.55       57.64 (29.09)                                        
  3 Larrimore, Allie E        11 Nease                            58.78        
                  28.88       58.78 (29.90)                                        
  4 Brooks, Molly             09 Buchholz                       1:01.00        
                  29.57     1:01.00 (31.43)                                        
  5 Harris, Leah C            10 Bartram Trail                  1:01.38        
                  29.88     1:01.38 (31.50)                                        
  6 Davenport, Kylie          12 Buchholz                       1:01.72        
                  29.66     1:01.72 (32.06)                                        
  7 Sowell, Julia L           12 Atlantic Coast                 1:01.86        
                  30.16     1:01.86 (31.70)                                        
  8 Kondal, Amelia K          11 Bartram Trail                  1:01.89        
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)                                        
  9 Opdyke, Lea               09 West Port                      1:02.83        
                  31.08     1:02.83 (31.75)                                        
 10 Netzley, Emma L           09 Creekside                      1:02.84        
                  30.10     1:02.84 (32.74)                                        
 11 Apinyalertwong, Tammaree  10 Nease                          1:03.66        
 12 Mudgett, Emma R           09 Nease                          1:03.79        
                  31.20     1:03.79 (32.59)                                        
 13 Monge, Paola              09 Buchholz                       1:04.08        
 14 Potter, Brooklyn .        11 Creekside                      1:05.83        
                  30.77     1:05.83 (35.06)                                        
 15 Green, Emelia E           09 Bartram Trail                  1:05.84        
                  31.40     1:05.84 (34.44)                                        
 16 Burfeind, Kendall R       11 Atlantic Coast                 1:06.03        
                  31.90     1:06.03 (34.13)                                        
 17 Muser, Ellyot R           10 Mandarin                       1:06.09        
                  32.32     1:06.09 (33.77)                                        
 18 Camp, Elizabeth J         12 Bartram Trail                  1:06.57        
                  32.69     1:06.57 (33.88)                                        
 19 Bohr, Daniela K           11 Atlantic Coast                 1:09.24        
                  33.93     1:09.24 (35.31)                                        
 20 Lancaster, Jocelyn M      12 Nease                          1:11.18        
                  34.22     1:11.18 (36.96)                                        
 21 Combs, Lauren             10 Mandarin                       1:11.91        
                  34.34     1:11.91 (37.57)                                        
 22 Cunningham, Elaine        11 Buchholz                       1:13.18        
                  35.45     1:13.18 (37.73)                                        
 23 Sequeira, Jennifer        12 Sandalwood                     1:14.37        
 24 Cavanaugh, Jenna          09 Navarre                        1:15.36        
                  37.73     1:15.36 (37.63)                                        
 25 Layfield, Adrian M        11 Atlantic Coast                 1:15.78        
                  37.18     1:15.78 (38.60)                                        
 26 Balassaitis, Samantha     10 Oakleaf                        1:16.80        
                  37.00     1:16.80 (39.80)                                        
 27 Ferreira, Hannah          11 Oakleaf                        1:16.92        
                  35.66     1:16.92 (41.26)                                        
 28 Parsons, Samantha E       12 Mandarin                       1:17.61        
                  36.00     1:17.61 (41.61)                                        
 29 Clay, Nicolette           11 Oakleaf                        1:17.62        
                  37.95     1:17.62 (39.67)                                        
 30 Dorsey, Madison           09 Navarre                        1:20.46        
                  39.42     1:20.46 (41.04)                                        
 31 Santi, Grace M            09 Mandarin                       1:20.79        
                  38.85     1:20.79 (41.94)                                        
 32 Wollenzien, Kaitlyn       10 Navarre                        1:21.95        
 33 Laguador, Haley           11 Sandalwood                     1:22.13        
                  39.88     1:22.13 (42.25)                                        
 34 Ledgister, Jodi           11 Oakleaf                        1:23.97        
                  38.12     1:23.97 (45.85)                                        
 35 Witka, Taylor             12 West Port                      1:24.40        
                  40.53     1:24.40 (43.87)                                        
 36 Gallagher, Megan          10 West Port                      1:24.76        
                  38.86     1:24.76 (45.90)                                        
 37 Grant, Anne-Marie         09 Navarre                        1:41.68        
                  49.43     1:41.68 (52.25)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: * 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.66  AA-A
                50.86  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Dominic G         11 Creekside                        54.79        
                  26.66       54.79 (28.13)                                        
  2 Campbell, Mason H         10 Bartram Trail                    55.53        
                  26.62       55.53 (28.91)                                        
  3 Pastos, Augustus          11 Buchholz                         55.54        
                  27.39       55.54 (28.15)                                        
  4 Bungert, Alexander        10 Buchholz                         55.59        
                  26.95       55.59 (28.64)                                        
  5 Williams, Christian       12 Sandalwood                       55.87        
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)                                        
  6 Dorsey, Harrison          11 Navarre                          55.99        
                  27.21       55.99 (28.78)                                        
  7 Dagostino, Grayson A      11 Atlantic Coast                   56.60        
  8 McDade, James A           12 Creekside                        57.04        
                  27.71       57.04 (29.33)                                        
  9 McMahon, Ryan D           12 Mandarin                         57.21        
                  27.99       57.21 (29.22)                                        
 10 Ramos, Dylan M            09 Nease                            58.21        
                  28.88       58.21 (29.33)                                        
 11 Manley, Tristan           11 Oakleaf                        1:00.73        
                  29.54     1:00.73 (31.19)                                        
 12 Debus, Caleb J            10 Nease                          1:00.95        
                  29.11     1:00.95 (31.84)                                        
 13 Vondrasek, Gage A         12 Mandarin                       1:01.00        
                  29.91     1:01.00 (31.09)                                        
 14 Szuba, Maxwell J          11 Bartram Trail                  1:02.04        
                  29.20     1:02.04 (32.84)                                        
 15 Ryan, Andrew W            10 Nease                          1:02.14        
 16 Myroup, Brayden D         10 Nease                          1:02.16        
                  30.23     1:02.16 (31.93)                                        
 17 Foster, Austin            11 Sandalwood                     1:03.04        
                  30.32     1:03.04 (32.72)                                        
 18 Foster, Juan Carlos       09 West Port                      1:03.18        
                  30.64     1:03.18 (32.54)                                        
 19 Fentress, Grant M         09 Bartram Trail                  1:03.62        
                  30.40     1:03.62 (33.22)                                        
 20 Flaherty, Sean M          12 Creekside                      1:04.31        
                  31.19     1:04.31 (33.12)                                        
 21 Sailesh, Sharad           11 Mandarin                       1:06.74        
                  32.52     1:06.74 (34.22)                                        
 22 Steffens, Justin M        11 Creekside                      1:06.77        
                  32.41     1:06.77 (34.36)                                        
 23 Silver, Mark              12 West Port                      1:07.27        
                  31.87     1:07.27 (35.40)                                        
 24 Teague, Jedidiah          09 Navarre                        1:08.97        
 25 Sobol, Alex M             10 Bartram Trail                  1:09.75        
                  33.98     1:09.75 (35.77)                                        
 26 Weymouth, Alexander       10 Oakleaf                        1:10.80        
 27 Taylor, Jaiden N          09 Mandarin                       1:11.00        
                  33.61     1:11.00 (37.39)                                        
 28 Freeman, Mark             10 Oakleaf                        1:15.29        
                  36.41     1:15.29 (38.88)                                        
 29 Li, Timmy                 10 Buchholz                       1:15.64        
 30 Burt, Patrick             09 Buchholz                       1:15.71        
                  35.81     1:15.71 (39.90)                                        
 31 Smith, Caiden             09 Navarre                        1:17.58        
                  38.64     1:17.58 (38.94)                                        
 32 Kriener, Landon           09 Oakleaf                        1:17.92        
                  38.10     1:17.92 (39.82)                                        
 33 Leuthold, Gavin           10 Atlantic Coast                 1:19.28        
                  37.66     1:19.28 (41.62)                                        
 34 Clifton, McInnis          09 Atlantic Coast                 1:20.05        
 35 Shaffer, Camdyn           09 West Port                      1:26.79        
 36 Sayre, Wyatt              09 Atlantic Coast                 1:35.83        
                  44.30     1:35.83 (51.53)                                        
 37 Castaneda, Luis           10 West Port                      1:45.39        
                  50.35     1:45.39 (55.04)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.40        2018 Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State: * 1:00.99        2017 Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
                1:02.58  AA-A
                1:03.80  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peoples, Olivia G         11 Nease                          1:02.94 AA-C   
                  29.92     1:02.94 (33.02)                                        
  2 Koutavas, Madison H       11 Creekside                      1:03.66 AA-C   
                  30.33     1:03.66 (33.33)                                        
  3 Moore, Anna C             10 Creekside                      1:04.85        
                  30.48     1:04.85 (34.37)                                        
  4 Loving, Kylie             10 Oakleaf                        1:07.56        
                  31.75     1:07.56 (35.81)                                        
  5 Dixon, Avery E            10 Creekside                      1:07.73        
                  31.92     1:07.73 (35.81)                                        
  6 Sargeant, Avery B         10 Bartram Trail                  1:09.17        
                  32.43     1:09.17 (36.74)                                        
  7 Kastensmidt, Abby         09 Buchholz                       1:09.66        
                  32.83     1:09.66 (36.83)                                        
  8 Davenport, Maddie         09 Buchholz                       1:10.52        
                  33.26     1:10.52 (37.26)                                        
  9 Craig, Kelsie             12 Oakleaf                        1:10.86        
 10 Churchill, Ashleigh E     11 Bartram Trail                  1:12.03        
                  33.93     1:12.03 (38.10)                                        
 11 Temotio, Rebecca L        10 Nease                          1:13.42        
                  34.18     1:13.42 (39.24)                                        
 12 Kim, Hannah N             12 Nease                          1:13.66        
                  34.70     1:13.66 (38.96)                                        
 13 Mudgett, Emma R           09 Nease                          1:14.70        
                  37.57     1:14.70 (37.13)                                        
 14 Brown, Katerina A         11 Bartram Trail                  1:15.36        
                  34.60     1:15.36 (40.76)                                        
 15 Sowell, Jenna             09 Atlantic Coast                 1:15.54        
                  35.79     1:15.54 (39.75)                                        
 16 McCreary, Sydney S        10 Bartram Trail                  1:17.30        
                  36.01     1:17.30 (41.29)                                        
 17 Kraus, Kailyn A           12 Mandarin                       1:18.56        
                  35.42     1:18.56 (43.14)                                        
 18 Gothier, Alyxus J         09 Mandarin                       1:19.19        
 19 Jaffa, Ava G              09 Creekside                      1:19.55        
                  37.55     1:19.55 (42.00)                                        
 20 Gleason, Aubrey H         09 Mandarin                       1:20.61        
                  40.40     1:20.61 (40.21)                                        
 21 Berndt, Abigale M         11 Atlantic Coast                 1:20.85        
                  37.53     1:20.85 (43.32)                                        
 22 Aguirre, Kameron E.       10 Oakleaf                        1:25.61        
                  41.10     1:25.61 (44.51)                                        
 23 Culleton, Natalie         10 Buchholz                       1:27.37        
                  40.59     1:27.37 (46.78)                                        
 24 Simon, Emma               09 Navarre                        1:27.74        
                  41.60     1:27.74 (46.14)                                        
 25 Duque, Sofia              11 Atlantic Coast                 1:29.81        
                  42.92     1:29.81 (46.89)                                        
 26 Coleman, Adrionna         10 Oakleaf                        1:30.13        
                  42.40     1:30.13 (47.73)                                        
 27 Muller, Bethany           11 Buchholz                       1:30.97        
                  42.97     1:30.97 (48.00)                                        
 28 Duncan, Margaret          10 Mandarin                       1:31.53        
                  43.73     1:31.53 (47.80)                                        
 29 Barber, Taylor            11 West Port                      1:31.70        
 30 Walker, Delaney           10 Navarre                        1:32.62        
                  43.05     1:32.62 (49.57)                                        
 31 Johnson, Sarah            10 Navarre                        1:36.30        
 32 Machare, Isabella         10 Atlantic Coast                 1:36.84        
                  45.91     1:36.84 (50.93)                                        
 33 Grant, Alyssa             10 Navarre                        1:43.30        
                  48.83     1:43.30 (54.47)                                        
 34 Abreu, Samantha           11 West Port                      1:53.13        
                  53.27     1:53.13 (59.86)                                        
 35 Meunier, Kali             11 West Port                      2:01.36        
                  57.24   2:01.36 (1:04.12)                                        
 -- Hansen, Sarah             10 Sandalwood                          DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.60          DQ (49.96)                                        
 -- Murali, Anjali            10 West Port                           DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.20          DQ (56.26)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.16        2018 Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State: * 54.21        2018 Paul K. DeGrado, Bolles                      
                56.00  AA-A
                57.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tayag, Nicholas I         10 Bartram Trail                    59.17        
                  28.28       59.17 (30.89)                                        
  2 Kim, Jonathan             11 Nease                            59.19        
                  28.01       59.19 (31.18)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Rich D            09 Nease                          1:02.07        
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)                                        
  4 Green, Robert S           12 Mandarin                       1:03.83        
                  29.21     1:03.83 (34.62)                                        
  5 Randall, Jalen D          11 Atlantic Coast                 1:04.09        
                  29.61     1:04.09 (34.48)                                        
  6 Panariello, Michael .     11 Creekside                      1:04.17        
                  30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)                                        
  7 Temotio, Joab             11 Nease                          1:05.12        
  8 Debus, Christopher J      10 Nease                          1:06.69        
                  31.18     1:06.69 (35.51)                                        
  9 Deadman, Gregory          11 Sandalwood                     1:06.81        
                  30.99     1:06.81 (35.82)                                        
 10 Braden, Alexander T       12 Bartram Trail                  1:06.99        
                  30.71     1:06.99 (36.28)                                        
 11 Shehu, Gary A             10 Creekside                      1:08.85        
                  32.58     1:08.85 (36.27)                                        
 12 Spaulding, Bracken J      09 Mandarin                       1:09.52        
                  32.63     1:09.52 (36.89)                                        
 13 Smith, Charles            10 Navarre                        1:09.72        
                  32.49     1:09.72 (37.23)                                        
 14 Weppelman, Conner M       11 Mandarin                       1:09.97        
 15 Bauer, Jacob W            12 Creekside                      1:10.96        
                  33.00     1:10.96 (37.96)                                        
 16 Dai, Lucas                10 Buchholz                       1:11.06        
                  32.61     1:11.06 (38.45)                                        
 17 Bredeson, Jeremiah S      11 Oakleaf                        1:11.09        
                  33.10     1:11.09 (37.99)                                        
 18 Grass, Jacob C            10 Bartram Trail                  1:13.86        
                  33.09     1:13.86 (40.77)                                        
 19 Wiegert, Brian W          11 Atlantic Coast                 1:14.22        
                  34.33     1:14.22 (39.89)                                        
 20 Trefry, Andrew            10 Buchholz                       1:14.81        
                  35.71     1:14.81 (39.10)                                        
 21 Exum, Tyler C             11 Atlantic Coast                 1:14.93        
                  35.00     1:14.93 (39.93)                                        
 22 Wilcox, Charles F         09 Creekside                      1:16.70        
                  34.74     1:16.70 (41.96)                                        
 23 Jennings, Chase           09 Navarre                        1:17.03        
 24 Pinter, Luke              09 Buchholz                       1:17.84        
                  36.59     1:17.84 (41.25)                                        
 25 Danninger, Kaden S        09 Mandarin                       1:18.64        
                  36.11     1:18.64 (42.53)                                        
 26 Worthington, Bryant       10 Navarre                        1:19.45        
                  37.19     1:19.45 (42.26)                                        
 27 Mondy, Blake              10 Oakleaf                        1:20.73        
                  37.74     1:20.73 (42.99)                                        
 28 Mas, Jordi                11 Oakleaf                        1:21.74        
                  39.02     1:21.74 (42.72)                                        
 29 Linev, Vasilii            10 Atlantic Coast                 1:21.99        
                  37.87     1:21.99 (44.12)                                        
 30 Ray, Morgan E             11 Bartram Trail                  1:23.60        
                  38.95     1:23.60 (44.65)                                        
 31 Kern, Logan               12 West Port                      1:24.26        
                  40.15     1:24.26 (44.11)                                        
 32 Pena, Sebastian           11 Buchholz                       1:26.90        
                  40.46     1:26.90 (46.44)                                        
 33 Marrero, Kriss            11 Oakleaf                        1:28.93        
 34 Cespedes, Javier          11 West Port                      1:31.64        
                  42.52     1:31.64 (49.12)                                        
 35 Webby, Zachary            11 West Port                      1:32.05        
                  41.18     1:32.05 (50.87)                                        
 36 Jovel, Emmanuel           10 West Port                      1:35.78        
                  43.16     1:35.78 (52.62)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: * 3:20.95        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
                3:27.65  AA-A
                3:31.02  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekside High School                                       3:30.26 AA-C   
     1) Arnold, Brooke E 11             2) Bird, Jennifer M 11            
     3) Chestang, Emma S 11             4) Moore, Anna C 10               
                  25.66       52.36 (52.36)     1:17.79 (25.43)     1:45.74 (53.38)
        2:10.94 (25.20)     2:38.22 (52.48)     2:56.04 (17.82)     3:30.26 (52.04)
  2 FW Buchholz High School                                     3:31.57        
     1) DeBoer, Camille 10              2) Davenport, Maddie 09           
     3) Bates, Georgia 11               4) Reisker, Leah 12               
                  25.64       53.23 (53.23)     1:19.00 (25.77)     1:46.82 (53.59)
        2:11.91 (25.09)     2:39.75 (52.93)     3:04.27 (24.52)     3:31.57 (51.82)
  3 Allen D Nease High School                                   3:37.53        
     1) Peoples, Olivia G 11            2) Padgett, Natalie A 09          
     3) Larrimore, Allie E 11           4) Hinkle, Haven B 10             
                  25.50       52.52 (52.52)     1:18.99 (26.47)     1:47.54 (55.02)
        2:13.26 (25.72)     2:41.52 (53.98)     3:08.33 (26.81)     3:37.53 (56.01)
  4 Bartram Trail High School                                   3:40.62        
     1) McCabe, Reilly R 10             2) Rathjen, Grace J 11            
     3) Kondal, Amelia K 11             4) Harris, Haley R 11             
                  26.00       54.29 (54.29)     1:21.20 (26.91)     1:50.82 (56.53)
        2:17.46 (26.64)     2:46.79 (55.97)     3:12.35 (25.56)     3:40.62 (53.83)
  5 Mandarin High School                                        3:49.01        
     1) Muser, Ellyot R 10              2) Imoukhuede, Alana O 11         
     3) Brinton, Allie S 12             4) Dingfield, Kate E 11           
                  28.22       58.73 (58.73)     1:25.63 (26.90)     1:55.31 (56.58)
        2:22.49 (27.18)     2:53.12 (57.81)     3:19.77 (26.65)     3:49.01 (55.89)
  6 West Port High School                                       3:55.76        
     1) Allen, Molly 09                 2) Martins, Maria 11              
     3) Bonomo, Sophia 12               4) Opdyke, Lea 09                 
  7 Navarre High School                                         4:06.90        
     1) Cavanaugh, Jenna 09             2) Sczesny, Claire 09             
     3) Rodrigues, Courtney 10          4) Allen, Alyssa 10               
                  31.48   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:35.35 (30.70)   2:07.53 (1:02.88)
        2:35.41 (27.88)   3:07.78 (1:00.25)     3:35.32 (27.54)     4:06.90 (59.12)
  8 Oakleaf High School                                         4:08.37        
     1) Votava, Olivia 09               2) Balassaitis, Samantha 10       
     3) Shuppert, Paxton J 10           4) Hejmanowski, Grace 11          
                  29.25   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:32.98 (31.39)   2:07.53 (1:05.94)
        2:36.65 (29.12)   3:09.39 (1:01.86)     3:37.19 (27.80)     4:08.37 (58.98)
 -- Atlantic Coast High School                                       DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Layfield, Adrian M 11           2) Berndt, Abigale M 11           
     3) Sowell, Jenna 09                4) Bohr, Daniela K 11             
                  32.55   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:36.51 (29.88)   2:09.80 (1:03.17)
        2:39.82 (30.02)   3:13.19 (1:03.39)     3:42.25 (29.06)        DQ (1:01.19)
 -- Sandalwood High School                                           NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:53.81        2018 N. Allegheny, PA                           
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: * 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:06.28  AA-A
                3:09.26  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekside High School                                       3:13.49        
     1) Spillers, Nicholas . 12         2) Miller, Dominic G 11           
     3) Henry, Aidan . 11               4) Gapinski, David A 11           
                  23.52       48.63 (48.63)     1:11.67 (23.04)     1:36.96 (48.33)
        1:59.85 (22.89)     2:25.00 (48.04)     2:47.98 (22.98)     3:13.49 (48.49)
  2 Mandarin High School                                        3:16.32        
     1) Vondrasek, Garett R 12          2) McMahon, Ryan D 12             
     3) Ortiz, Gabriel I 12             4) Hulbert, Gage 10               
                  23.53       49.63 (49.63)     1:12.96 (23.33)     1:38.41 (48.78)
        2:02.15 (23.74)     2:27.87 (49.46)     2:51.12 (23.25)     3:16.32 (48.45)
  3 FW Buchholz High School                                     3:17.96        
     1) Pastos, Augustus 11             2) Athy, Connor 10                
     3) Caruso, Nicholas 11             4) Bungert, Alexander 10          
                  24.14       50.16 (50.16)     1:13.76 (23.60)     1:39.65 (49.49)
        2:03.35 (23.70)     2:29.32 (49.67)     2:52.47 (23.15)     3:17.96 (48.64)
  4 Allen D Nease High School                                   3:18.27        
     1) Brougham, Jakob A 11            2) Lively, Jacob A 12             
     3) Olive, Hunter D 12              4) Koziol, Matthew R 09           
                  24.11       50.30 (50.30)     1:13.61 (23.31)     1:39.58 (49.28)
        2:02.72 (23.14)     2:29.37 (49.79)     2:52.34 (22.97)     3:18.27 (48.90)
  5 Bartram Trail High School                                   3:21.11        
     1) Slycord, Shaun N 11             2) Prosinski, Ramond P 09         
     3) Tayag, Nicholas I 10            4) Campbell, Mason H 10           
                  24.75       51.52 (51.52)     1:15.87 (24.35)     1:42.73 (51.21)
        2:05.77 (23.04)     2:32.46 (49.73)     2:55.61 (23.15)     3:21.11 (48.65)
  6 Oakleaf High School                                         3:32.28        
     1) Myers, Logan 10                 2) Kriener, RyLee 12              
     3) Manley, Tristan 11              4) Schroeder, Ethan 11            
  7 West Port High School                                       3:34.12        
     1) Michewicz, Ryder 12             2) Cepparo, Zachary 12            
     3) Foster, Juan Carlos 09          4) Hyde, Wesley 12                
                  24.97       52.81 (52.81)     1:18.82 (26.01)     1:47.38 (54.57)
        2:14.96 (27.58)     2:45.12 (57.74)     3:08.77 (23.65)     3:34.12 (49.00)
  8 Sandalwood High School                                      3:40.98        
     1) Heywood, Logan 12               2) Ebuen, James 11                
     3) Smith, Darian 12                4) Williams, Christian 12         
                  26.60       56.19 (56.19)     1:23.48 (27.29)     1:54.64 (58.45)
        2:21.13 (26.49)     2:51.72 (57.08)     3:15.27 (23.55)     3:40.98 (49.26)
  9 Navarre High School                                         3:52.94        
     1) Jennings, Chase 09              2) Reed, Noah 09                  
     3) Koenigseder, Austin 09          4) Smith, Charles 10              
                  28.58       59.31 (59.31)     1:29.13 (29.82)   1:59.67 (1:00.36)
        2:28.24 (28.57)     2:58.71 (59.04)     3:24.20 (25.49)     3:52.94 (54.23)
 -- Atlantic Coast High School                                       DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Covington, Rian J 11            2) Layfield, Riley C 12           
     3) Garces, David A 11              4) Hall, Jack T 10                
                  23.11       48.49 (48.49)     1:11.81 (23.32)     1:38.34 (49.85)
        2:01.85 (23.51)     2:27.73 (49.39)     2:50.24 (22.51)          DQ (47.27)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Creekside High School             483.5   2. FW Buchholz High School             393
  3. Bartram Trail High School         350.5   4. Allen D Nease High School         272.5
  5. Oakleaf High School                 171   6. Mandarin High School                138
  7. Atlantic Coast High School        137.5   8. West Port High School                93
  9. Navarre High School                  77  10. Sandalwood High School               36
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Creekside High School               381   2. Allen D Nease High School           344
  3. Mandarin High School              303.5   4. Bartram Trail High School         214.5
  5. FW Buchholz High School           210.5   6. Atlantic Coast High School        196.5
  7. Oakleaf High School                 133   8. Sandalwood High School              119
  9. Navarre High School                 118  10. West Port High School               103