Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                 2018 FHSAA Championship - Class 3A - 11/09/18                 
           Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchholz                         
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:47.27        
  2  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:47.58        
  3  Venice High School                                         1:48.33        
  4  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:49.19        
  5  Gainesville                                                1:50.08        
  6  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:51.28        
  7  Estero High School                                         1:51.31        
  8  Pensacola High School                                      1:51.58        
  9  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:51.59        
 10  Barron Collier                                             1:51.62        
 11  Lakeland                                                   1:51.84        
 12  Niceville                                                  1:52.10        
 13  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:52.11        
 14  Fort Myers                                                 1:52.22        
 15  Windermere High School                                     1:53.67        
 16  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:54.48        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Barron Collier                                             1:36.61        
  2  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:36.61        
  3  Venice High School                                         1:37.03        
  4  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:37.38        
  5  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:38.26        
  6  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:38.64        
  7  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:40.27        
  8  Gainesville                                                1:40.72        
  9  Windermere High School                                     1:40.82        
 10  Osceola (Seminole)                                         1:41.01        
 11  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:41.07        
 12  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:41.18        
 13  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  1:42.15        
 14  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:42.67        
 15  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:42.74        
 16  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                1:42.75        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMurray, Olivia M            10 Fort Myers                1:48.77  AA-A  
  2  Stoneburg, Blair              FR Jensen Beach              1:51.47        
  3  Campbell, Shannon A           SR Creekside                 1:51.55        
  4  Feehery, Emma G               12 Barron Collier            1:51.98        
  5  Bowie, Kealyn A               12 Chiles                    1:53.20        
  6  Carlini, Giuliana E            9 Estero                    1:53.26        
  7  Sowell, Nicole E              12 Bartram Trail             1:54.38        
  8  Harris, Haley R               10 Bartram Trail             1:54.90        
  9  Walkup, Julia                 12 Mitchell                  1:55.08        
 10  Bauer, Elise                  11 Forest (Ocala)            1:55.27        
 11  Whelton, Michelle K           FR Venice                    1:55.47        
 12  Smith, Alexia M               12 Bartram Trail             1:55.56        
 13  Watts, Stella G                9 Chiles                    1:55.82        
 14  Lojewski, Isabella               Windermere HS             1:55.82        
 15  Forrister, Ana                11 Osceola                   1:56.49        
 16  Bogdanova, Anya                  Lakeland                  1:56.84        
 17  Miller, Emily                 SO Jensen Beach              1:57.12        
 18  Bush, Kali M                  12 Lake Minneola             1:57.42        
 19  Chorpening, Emily E           10 Chiles                    1:57.53        
 20  Marsala, Isabella             12 Barron Collier            1:57.76        
 21  McDade, Meredith R            FR Creekside                 1:57.78        
 22  Hinkle, Haven B               09 Nease                     1:58.10        
 23  Solano, Elizabeth             FR Sickles (Tampa)           1:58.14        
 24  Jensen, Allea                  9 Largo                     1:58.17        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Strezenicky, Rene P           JR Venice                    1:41.05        
  2  Wong, Andres                  11 Belen                     1:41.47        
  3  Katz, Arik B                  JR Venice                    1:42.90        
  4  Meyers, Andrew J              10 Seminole                  1:44.47        
  5  Scholz, Quintin T                Niceville                 1:44.52        
  6  Kopel, Zachary                SO Freedom (Tampa)           1:44.81        
  7  Kruger, Carson                11 Mitchell                  1:44.85        
  8  Tracey, James                 JR Pace                      1:44.96        
  9  Morton, Michael T             SR Creekside                 1:44.98        
 10  Rasmussen, Colton              9 Palmetto Ridge            1:45.30        
 11  Henry, Aidan S                SO Creekside                 1:45.55        
 12  Smith, Noah                   12 Vangard (Ocala)           1:45.66        
 13  Lamar, Josh                   11 Lincoln                   1:45.81        
 14  Ide, Reef                        Windermere HS             1:45.83        
 15  Spillers, Nicholas O          JR Creekside                 1:45.92        
 16  Madsen, Oscar R               12 Barron Collier            1:46.07        
 17  Rosado, Victor                11 Northeast                 1:46.17        
 18  Walker, William               11 Osceola                   1:46.45        
 19  Picon, Neil                   11 Doral (Miami)             1:46.51        
 20  Sweeting, Kenaz               12 Fort Lauderdale           1:46.69        
 21  Sylvester, Christopher P      12 Bartram Trail             1:46.71        
 22  Hall, Jack                       Atlantic Coast            1:46.80        
 23  Stark, Benjamin M             11 Lake Minneola             1:46.84        
 24  Wars, Jonas T                  9 Chiles                    1:47.01        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stanfield, Summer R           12 Bartram Trail             2:01.80  AA-C  
  2  Henderson, Renee J            10 Pensacola                 2:07.03        
  3  Morgan, Michelle N            FR Freedom (Tampa)           2:07.09        
  4  Peoples, Olivia G             10 Nease                     2:08.30        
  5  Koenig, Sarah M               FR Venice                    2:09.06        
  6  Forrister, Emma N              9 Osceola                   2:09.35        
  7  Hendrickx, Zoe                11 Barron Collier            2:09.56        
  8  Moran, Rachel                 10 Gulf Coast                2:10.07        
  9  Kemeny, Saige                 11 Lincoln                   2:10.20        
 10  Shepherd, Gabriella           12 Riverdale                 2:10.50        
 11  Joerin, Carly R               FR Freedom (Tampa)           2:10.89        
 12  Hadder, Landry B              FR Pace                      2:11.02        
 13  Swartout, Kelsey E             9 Estero                    2:11.22        
 14  Mendes, Brenda                   Windermere HS             2:11.23        
 15  Eisold, Annalise              12 Naples                    2:12.58        
 16  Koutavas, Madison M           SO Creekside                 2:12.69        
 17  Schmaedeke, Kelly A              Lakeland                  2:12.78        
 18  Brackett, Ashlyn                 Niceville                 2:12.91        
 19  O'Connor, Makenley            10 Forest (Ocala)            2:12.99        
 20  Sammy, Katherine S             9 Gainesville               2:13.21        
 21  Clark, Michael-Ann            11 Lincoln                   2:13.72        
 22  Leisure, Abigail              JR Freedom (Tampa)           2:13.78        
 23  Trodick, Samantha M           SO Nova Davie                2:15.49        
 24  Rodriguez, Caroline           12 Terra Institute           2:17.25        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Laur, Mason A                 10 Barron Collier            1:52.73        
  2  VanDeusen, John M             11 Bartram Trail             1:52.77        
  3  McCloud, Ethan e              SR Sebastian River           1:54.85        
  4  De Grijze, Kevin              11 Fort Lauderdale           1:56.27        
  5  Kwan, Hayden                  10 Chiles                    1:56.39        
  6  Hacker, Dylan R               12 Charlotte                 1:56.63        
  7  Rodriguez, Rafael             11 Pines Charter             1:58.31        
  8  Allred, Kai                      Melbourne                 1:58.96        
  9  Parra, Walker L               SO Washington                1:59.45        
 10  Lawson, Reade w               SO Sebastian River           1:59.90        
 11  Greenwood, Zachary A          11 Seminole                  1:59.97        
 12  Wilkins, Colin R              11 Sunlake                   2:00.65        
 13  Ray, Mason J                  12 Bartram Trail             2:00.72        
 14  Rogatinsky, Andy              JR South Broward             2:00.76        
 15  Skarie, Jonathan E            11 Martin County             2:01.09        
 16  Gomez, Santiago               11 Doral (Miami)             2:01.36        
 17  Kim, Jonathan                 10 Nease                     2:02.33        
 18  Talyanker, Nicholas           SR Creekside                 2:02.57        
 19  Paz, Hector                   10 Belen                     2:02.89        
 20  Ide, Tristan                     Windermere HS             2:02.94        
 21  Vansteenberghe, Nicolas M     12 Bartram Trail             2:03.29        
 22  Bechtold, Dylan w             SO Venice                    2:03.75        
 23  Sampson, Riley                 9 Forest (Ocala)            2:04.39        
 24  Goncharov, Georgy             10 Fort Lauderdale           2:04.59        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Malhotra, Ria                 12 Nease                       23.66        
  2  Grimme, Chloe D               11 Sunlake                     23.91        
  3  Feehery, Madison A            10 Barron Collier              24.24        
  4  Arnold, Brooke E              SO Creekside                   24.38        
  5  Noblin, Ella Kate              9 Lincoln                     24.51        
  6  Markwardt, Stefanie A            Niceville                   24.52        
  7  Simpkins, Delaney J           12 Martin County               24.60        
  8  Kephart, Ashley E             JR Venice                      24.68        
  9  Russell, Virginia R           11 Chiles                      24.78        
 10  Matthews, Grace C             SR Washington                  24.89        
 11  McCabe, Reilly R               9 Bartram Trail               24.92        
 12  Boling, Brooke                11 Gulf Coast                  24.92        
 13  Han, Claire J                    Pensacola                   24.98        
 14  Kraus, Makayla L              11 Gainesville                 25.01        
 15  Rawls, Madeline               12 Hillsborough                25.06        
 16  Sowell, Julia L                  Atlantic Coast              25.07        
 17  McCabe, Elizabeth J           12 Bartram Trail               25.13        
 18  Sprague, Alex N               10 Sunlake                     25.13        
 19  Martinelli, Mia m             SO Sebastian River             25.16        
 20  Moore, Tiffanee               12 Lincoln                     25.18        
 21  Horgeshimer, Desirae H        11 Lake Minneola               25.43        
 22  Vignec, Olivia                   Lakeland                    25.44        
 23  Brown, Tatiana C              12 Bartram Trail               25.45        
 24  Bernard, Isabella G           SO Creekside                   25.45        
 25  Johnson, Olivia               12 Fort Lauderdale             25.73        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kephart, Wesley L             JR Venice                      21.24        
  2  Cooper, Ian J                 SR Creekside                   21.33        
  3  Ortanez, Dominic              11 Sunlake                     21.46        
  4  Sun, Ryland N                 12 Chiles                      21.50        
  5  Williams, Luke R              12 Bartram Trail               21.60        
  6  Brann, ian J                  JR Venice                      21.68        
  7  Gillen, Emmett                12 Gulf Coast                  21.81        
  8  Eaton, Joshua T               12 Charlotte                   21.87        
  9  Covington, Rian J                Atlantic Coast              21.92        
 10  Thrasher, Andrew E            12 Chiles                      21.94        
 11  Gapinski, David A             SO Creekside                   21.99        
 12  Henderson, William J          10 Pensacola                   22.02        
 13  Dubs, Chasen E                SR Venice                      22.04        
 14  Fernandez, Michael            SO West Boca Raton             22.07        
 15  Parravano, Vittorio B         12 Doral (Miami)               22.09        
 16  Dolly, Cameron                12 Fort Myers                  22.10        
 17  Connor, Jacob T               11 Barron Collier              22.22        
 18  Eisen, Carl D                 12 Charlotte                   22.23        
 19  Prescott, Patrick Jr l        SR Sebastian River             22.24        
 20  Montana, David                11 Doral (Miami)               22.34        
 21  Wilhelm, Cory M               11 Clearwater                  22.44        
 22  Walker, Dean                  JR East River                  22.53        
 23  Campbell, Mason H              9 Bartram Trail               22.56        
 24  Han, Bryan                    11 Gainesville                 22.70        
 25  Morera, Christian             SR Freedom (Tampa)             22.70        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lumia, Carina                 10 Osceola                    477.70        
  2  Ricard, Olivia                12 Gulf Coast                 467.80        
  3  Lehel, Amelia                 FR West Boca Raton            463.70        
  4  Vause, Rainey                 12 Chiles                     452.90        
  5  Riley, Alexa                     Lakeland                   436.05        
  6  Henson, Haley                 SO Winter Haven               421.25        
  7  Dixon, Molly                  11 Leon                       405.50        
  8  Giuliani, Ali                 SR Eau Gallie                 400.05        
  9  O'Reilly, McKenna                Dixie Hollins              395.55        
 10  Wagner, Amelai                   Harmony                    391.75        
 11  Grissom, Elise                   Tate                       378.10        
 12  DiStefano, Isabella J         10 Bartram Trail              373.90        
 13  Miller, Lauren L               9 Bartram Trail              373.40        
 14  Koessick, Ava                 11 Martin County              371.60        
 15  French, Alexia                09 Martin County              368.20        
 16  Heeb, Katelyn                 09 Martin County              360.75        
 17  Hentschel, Corinne K             Atlantic Coast             354.85        
 18  Flinn, Allison                SR Winter Haven               351.15        
 19  Hirt, Katie                   FR South Fork                 347.95        
 20  Brittain, Taylor              11 Fort Lauderdale            341.85        
 21  Goehl, Kaylyn                 12 Osceola                    340.65        
 22  Burns, Breanna                10 Leon                       337.50        
 23  Monagas, Isabela              10 Sunlake                    336.75        
 24  Bell, Colette                  9 Lincoln                    335.90        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cole, Taj                     12 Leon                       562.10        
  2  Shaw, Blake                      Northeast                  536.40        
  3  Kadish, Dillon                SR Nova Davie                 440.25        
  4  Scarbrough, Quinn             FR Winter Haven               440.05        
  5  Agustin, Nataniel                Pensacola                  414.45        
  6  Shepherd, Brandon             SO South Fort Myers           410.30        
  7  Noblin, Blake                 12 Lincoln                    378.70        
  8  Vincent, Miles B              11 Chiles                     373.95        
  9  Harrison, Korbin                 Kathleen                   373.80        
 10  Loy-Coombs, Benjamin          SR Nova Davie                 359.70        
 11  Dusek, Tyler                  FR Winter Haven               335.25        
 12  MacCalla, Howard              11 Lake Region                333.30        
 13  Davis, Carter                  9 Chiles                     321.05        
 14  Cea, Joseph                   FR Winter Haven               318.45        
 15  Rudy, James                   10 Martin County              314.10        
 16  Carlin, Patrick               JR Winter Haven               296.25        
 17  Luecht, Caleb                 SO Washington                 293.25        
 18  Salva, Julian                 10 Lake Region                289.35        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stanfield, Summer R           12 Bartram Trail               55.29  AA-C  
  2  Nutter, Kristen M             SR Venice                      56.03        
  3  Hanlon, Lydia N                9 Chiles                      57.00        
  4  Williams, Clara               10 Osceola                     57.20        
  5  Molinaro, Grace E             12 Clearwater                  57.46        
  6  Bird, Jennifer M              SO Creekside                   57.53        
  7  Moore, Anna C                 FR Creekside                   58.08        
  8  Loayza, Carolina              10 Riverdale                   58.37        
  9  Sensenbrenner, Sarah T        FR Venice                      58.58        
 10  Mendes, Brenda                   Windermere HS               58.68        
 11  Wortman, Emma R               09 Milton                      58.79        
 12  Havig, Maquinn                10 Barron Collier              58.79        
 13  Kraus, Makayla L              11 Gainesville                 58.81        
 14  Horgeshimer, Desirae H        11 Lake Minneola               58.84        
 15  Owens, Olivia D               09 Gulf Coast                  58.84        
 16  Matthews, Grace C             SR Washington                  58.86        
 17  Puckett, Mikayla C            11 Estero                      59.01        
 18  Ballash, Elise E              12 Sunlake                     59.07        
 19  Brandt, Parker J              11 Pensacola                   59.39        
 20  Gavin, Grace I                FR Creekside                   59.47        
 21  Larrimore, Allie E            10 Nease                       59.48        
 22  Noblin, Ella Kate              9 Lincoln                     59.57        
 23  Ruiz, Jocelyn                 11 Hialeah-Miami Lk            59.58        
 24  Johnson, Gabrielle K          11 Martin County               59.72        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Aguilar, Adrian               12 Doral (Miami)               50.19        
  2  Laur, Mason A                 10 Barron Collier              50.33        
  3  Sun, Ryland N                 12 Chiles                      50.81        
  4  Stumpf, Adam M                12 Bartram Trail               51.23        
  5  Ledford, Derek m              SR Sebastian River             51.91        
  6  Gapinski, David A             SO Creekside                   52.19        
  7  Ide, Reef                        Windermere HS               52.20        
  8  Rosado, Victor                11 Northeast                   52.35        
  9  Spillers, Nicholas O          JR Creekside                   52.39        
 10  Gonzalez, Joseph R            12 Osceola                     52.50        
 11  Hevey, Bace                   10 Lincoln                     52.75        
 12  Fonnotto, Jay Jay R           11 Sunlake                     53.29        
 13  Dubs, Chasen E                SR Venice                      53.35        
 14  Covington, Rian J                Atlantic Coast              53.48        
 15  Wilkins, Colin R              11 Sunlake                     53.49        
 16  Miller, Dominic G             SO Creekside                   53.55        
 17  Stevenson, Trevor                Niceville                   53.61        
 18  Han, Bryan                    11 Gainesville                 53.69        
 19  Martinez, Anthony              9 Mater Academy               54.04        
 20  Thornsberry, Logan S          10 Seminole                    54.09        
 21  Twomey, Joey l                FR Sebastian River             54.17        
 22  Gorenyuk, Jacob               12 Fort Myers                  54.19        
 23  Weed, Jerry L                 12 St. Augustine               54.39        
 24  Salazar, Luis                 12 Hialeah-Miami Lk            54.63        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Malhotra, Ria                 12 Nease                       51.98        
  2  Carlini, Giuliana E            9 Estero                      52.19        
  3  Stoneburg, Blair              FR Jensen Beach                52.28        
  4  Grimme, Chloe D               11 Sunlake                     52.34        
  5  Russell, Virginia R           11 Chiles                      52.66        
  6  Havig, Maquinn                10 Barron Collier              53.09        
  7  Simpkins, Delaney J           12 Martin County               53.09        
  8  Shepherd, Gabriella           12 Riverdale                   53.14        
  9  Chestang, Emma S              SO Creekside                   53.19        
 10  Arnold, Brooke E              SO Creekside                   53.36        
 11  Muller, Emery E               09 Barron Collier              53.61        
 12  Kephart, Ashley E             JR Venice                      53.65        
 13  Sowell, Nicole E              12 Bartram Trail               53.87        
 14  Boling, Brooke                11 Gulf Coast                  53.88        
 15  Watts, Stella G                9 Chiles                      54.09        
 16  Smith, Alexia M               12 Bartram Trail               54.18        
 17  Rathjen, Grace J              10 Bartram Trail               54.38        
 18  Martinelli, Mia m             SO Sebastian River             54.69        
 19  Rawls, Madeline               12 Hillsborough                54.82        
 20  Jensen, Allea                  9 Largo                       54.90        
 21  Bernard, Isabella G           SO Creekside                   55.00        
 22  Vignec, Olivia                   Lakeland                    55.04        
 23  Sutherland, Sydney               Windermere HS               55.19        
 24  Miller, Emily                 SO Jensen Beach                55.19        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Ian J                 SR Creekside                   46.61        
  2  Strezenicky, Rene P           JR Venice                      46.74        
  3  Wong, Andres                  11 Belen                       46.77        
  4  Kephart, Wesley L             JR Venice                      46.93        
  5  Garner, Andrew                10 Barron Collier              47.38        
  6  Scholz, Quintin T                Niceville                   47.41        
  7  Sunyak, Anton                 11 Barron Collier              47.51        
  8  Williams, Luke R              12 Bartram Trail               47.52        
  9  Connor, Jacob T               11 Barron Collier              47.85        
 10  Dolly, Cameron                12 Fort Myers                  47.86        
 11  Gillen, Emmett                12 Gulf Coast                  47.98        
 12  Rodriguez, Aaron              12 Doral (Miami)               48.07        
 13  Thrasher, Andrew E            12 Chiles                      48.37        
 14  Ortanez, Dominic              11 Sunlake                     48.50        
 15  Rasmussen, Colton              9 Palmetto Ridge              48.53        
 16  Walker, Dean                  JR East River                  48.67        
 17  Morton, Michael T             SR Creekside                   48.95        
 18  Camp, Jacob W                 12 Bartram Trail               49.02        
 19  Prescott, Patrick Jr l        SR Sebastian River             49.05        
 20  Eisen, Carl D                 12 Charlotte                   49.20        
 21  Marks, Connor                    Viera                       49.49        
 22  Korfant, John                    Seebreeze                   49.57        
 23  Clark, Daryl                  SR Lake Region                 49.58        
 24  Conklin, Evan P               12 Columbia                    49.60        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMurray, Olivia M            10 Fort Myers                4:50.73  AA-A  
  2  Campbell, Shannon A           SR Creekside                 4:54.82  AA-C  
  3  Morgan, Michelle N            FR Freedom (Tampa)           4:56.03  AA-C  
  4  Feehery, Emma G               12 Barron Collier            4:57.90        
  5  Bauer, Elise                  11 Forest (Ocala)            5:00.49        
  6  Hadder, Landry B              FR Pace                      5:01.23        
  7  Bowie, Kealyn A               12 Chiles                    5:01.36        
  8  Harris, Haley R               10 Bartram Trail             5:02.99        
  9  Joerin, Carly R               FR Freedom (Tampa)           5:04.33        
 10  Chorpening, Emily E           10 Chiles                    5:06.96        
 11  Marsala, Isabella             12 Barron Collier            5:07.78        
 12  O'Donohoe, Ciara N            11 Bartram Trail             5:08.49        
 13  Lojewski, Isabella               Windermere HS             5:08.55        
 14  Whelton, Michelle K           FR Venice                    5:09.03        
 15  Dampier, Montgomery            9 Forest (Ocala)            5:09.04        
 16  Swartout, Kelsey E             9 Estero                    5:09.30        
 17  Bolin, Meghan                 12 Forest (Ocala)            5:09.96        
 18  Scott, Jordan                    King                      5:11.41        
 19  Walkup, Julia                 12 Mitchell                  5:11.62        
 20  Rodriguez, Tania              12 Vangard (Ocala)           5:12.15        
 21  Langius, Phoebe               12 Fort Myers                5:12.36        
 22  Forrister, Ana                11 Osceola                   5:12.93        
 23  Sydeski, Samantha J           JR New Smyrna Beach          5:13.55        
 24  Rodriguez, Caroline           12 Terra Institute           5:24.27        
 25  Farias, Isabella               9 Terra Institute           5:27.48        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  VanDeusen, John M             11 Bartram Trail             4:29.91  AA-C  
  2  Katz, Arik B                  JR Venice                    4:31.06  AA-C  
  3  Aguilar, Adrian               12 Doral (Miami)             4:32.28  AA-C  
  4  Kruger, Carson                11 Mitchell                  4:39.60        
  5  Kopel, Zachary                SO Freedom (Tampa)           4:40.16        
  6  Madsen, Oscar R               12 Barron Collier            4:40.38        
  7  Meyers, Andrew J              10 Seminole                  4:41.90        
  8  Smith, Noah                   12 Vangard (Ocala)           4:43.22        
  9  Henry, Aidan S                SO Creekside                 4:43.53        
 10  Tracey, James                 JR Pace                      4:43.59        
 11  Brent, Michael                11 Fort Myers                4:43.85        
 12  Wars, Jonas T                  9 Chiles                    4:43.90        
 13  Shelton, Davis                10 Leon                      4:43.94        
 14  Paz, Hector                   10 Belen                     4:44.21        
 15  Thornsberry, Logan S          10 Seminole                  4:44.24        
 16  Rodriguez, Rafael             11 Pines Charter             4:44.63        
 17  Firlie, Cole E                FR Venice                    4:45.99        
 18  Allred, Kai                      Melbourne                 4:46.62        
 19  Walker, William               11 Osceola                   4:46.78        
 20  Jones, Connor P                  Viera                     4:46.83        
 21  Brougham, Jakob A             10 Nease                     4:47.20        
 22  Long, Matthew                 FR Winter Haven              4:47.54        
 23  Sampson, Riley                 9 Forest (Ocala)            4:49.32        
 24  Stark, Benjamin M             11 Lake Minneola             4:50.17        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchholz                         
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:37.84        
  2  Barron Collier                                             1:38.72        
  3  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:39.45        
  4  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:39.54        
  5  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:40.23        
  6  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:40.41        
  7  Venice High School                                         1:40.52        
  8  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:40.85        
  9  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:40.92        
 10  Gainesville                                                1:41.15        
 11  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:42.21        
 12  Niceville                                                  1:42.42        
 13  Osceola (Seminole)                                         1:42.53        
 14  Jensen Beach                                               1:42.76        
 15  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:44.78        
 16  Winter Haven                                               1:45.23        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:27.39        
  2  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:27.94        
  3  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:28.32        
  4  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:29.04        
  5  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:29.06        
  6  Venice High School                                         1:30.01        
  7  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:30.51        
  8  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:31.36        
  9  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:31.39        
 10  Windermere High School                                     1:31.40        
 11  Gainesville                                                1:31.68        
 12  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:32.28        
 13  Niceville                                                  1:32.68        
 14  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                1:32.68        
 15  Melbourne                                                  1:32.87        
 16  Pensacola High School                                      1:33.04        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Clara               10 Osceola                     57.16        
  2  Hanlon, Lydia N                9 Chiles                      57.18        
  3  Nutter, Kristen M             SR Venice                      57.49        
  4  Bird, Jennifer M              SO Creekside                   58.43        
  5  Gavin, Grace I                FR Creekside                   58.61        
  6  Sensenbrenner, Sarah T        FR Venice                      58.64        
  7  Chestang, Emma S              SO Creekside                   59.68        
  8  Sammy, Katherine S             9 Gainesville                 59.90        
  9  Hendrickx, Zoe                11 Barron Collier            1:00.19        
 10  Brandt, Parker J              11 Pensacola                 1:00.54        
 11  Molinaro, Grace E             12 Clearwater                1:00.76        
 12  Tayag, Amelia                 12 Bartram Trail             1:01.07        
 13  McCabe, Reilly R               9 Bartram Trail             1:01.16        
 14  Noe, Rylie                    10 Barron Collier            1:01.25        
 15  Ruiz, Jocelyn                 11 Hialeah-Miami Lk          1:01.33        
 16  Harris, Leah c                 9 Bartram Trail             1:01.44        
 17  Baron, Madi                   12 Fort Myers                1:01.92        
 18  Arango-Bahillo, Sofia N       SR Creekside                 1:02.00        
 19  Legaspi, Jena                  9 Pines Charter             1:02.01        
 20  Bradshaw, Bethany             11 Mitchell                  1:02.26        
 21  Allen, Regan                     Windermere HS             1:02.37        
 22  Starling, Sydni               10 Fort Myers                1:02.46        
 23  Kondratovitch, Ana            10 Mater Academy             1:02.47        
 24  Betts, Cali                      Melbourne                 1:02.59        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kwan, Hayden                  10 Chiles                      51.36        
  2  McCloud, Ethan e              SR Sebastian River             52.30        
  3  Montero, Nestor               11 Doral (Miami)               53.06        
  4  Fonnotto, Jay Jay R           11 Sunlake                     53.32        
  5  Brann, ian J                  JR Venice                      53.38        
  6  Greenwood, Zachary A          11 Seminole                    53.41        
  7  Marrero, Alex                 JR South Broward               53.99        
  8  Lamar, Josh                   11 Lincoln                     54.13        
  9  Parra, Walker L               SO Washington                  54.69        
 10  Vansteenberghe, Nicolas M     12 Bartram Trail               54.75        
 11  Clark, Daryl                  SR Lake Region                 55.24        
 12  Sunyak, Anton                 11 Barron Collier              55.29        
 13  Dorsey, Harrison C            JR Navarre                     55.39        
 14  Martinez, Christian R         11 Martin County               55.54        
 15  Miller, Dominic G             SO Creekside                   55.69        
 16  Reeves, Levi B                11 Lake Minneola               55.69        
 17  Marks, Connor                    Viera                       56.27        
 18  Ledford, Derek m              SR Sebastian River             56.32        
 19  McDade, James A               JR Creekside                   56.33        
 20  Potter, Brenden T             SR Creekside                   56.43        
 21  Karpur, Rishi                    King                        56.46        
 22  Sido, Ethan                      Windermere HS               56.52        
 23  Wilhelm, Cory M               11 Clearwater                  56.58        
 24  Lawson, Reade w               SO Sebastian River             56.59        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ballash, Elise E              12 Sunlake                   1:04.11        
  2  Koenig, Sarah M               FR Venice                    1:05.00        
  3  Peoples, Olivia G             10 Nease                     1:05.03        
  4  Moore, Anna C                 FR Creekside                 1:05.98        
  5  Trezza, Savannah              FR Sickles (Tampa)           1:06.54        
  6  Moran, Rachel                 10 Gulf Coast                1:06.56        
  7  Merton, Emily                    Robert E. Lee             1:06.63        
  8  Kemeny, Saige                 11 Lincoln                   1:06.63        
  9  Torres, Victoria               9 Pines Charter             1:06.71        
 10  Koutavas, Madison M           SO Creekside                 1:06.73        
 11  Puckett, Mikayla C            11 Estero                    1:06.76        
 12  Feehery, Madison A            10 Barron Collier            1:06.99        
 13  Henderson, Renee J            10 Pensacola                 1:07.15        
 14  Suarez, Stephanie M           11 Doral (Miami)             1:07.23        
 15  Markwardt, Stefanie A            Niceville                 1:07.27        
 16  Owens, Olivia D               09 Gulf Coast                1:07.35        
 17  Wortman, Emma R               09 Milton                    1:07.74        
 18  Lopez, Juliana                 9 Gainesville               1:07.91        
 19  Leisure, Abigail              JR Freedom (Tampa)           1:07.92        
 20  McCabe, Elizabeth J           12 Bartram Trail             1:08.06        
 21  Hansen, Molly                    Niceville                 1:08.49        
 22  Schmaedeke, Kelly A              Lakeland                  1:08.49        
 23  Eisold, Annalise              12 Naples                    1:08.51        
 24  Sutherland, Sydney               Windermere HS             1:10.31        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Garner, Andrew                10 Barron Collier              58.53        
  2  Hacker, Dylan R               12 Charlotte                   58.94        
  3  Eaton, Joshua T               12 Charlotte                   59.55        
  4  Newi, Harrison J              SO Venice                      59.55        
  5  Henderson, William J          10 Pensacola                   59.56        
  6  Rogatinsky, Andy              JR South Broward               59.66        
  7  Skarie, Jonathan E            11 Martin County               59.68        
  8  Fernandez, Michael            SO West Boca Raton             59.87        
  9  Beecher, Matthew A            10 Martin County             1:00.24        
 10  Valdes, Victor                 9 Mater Academy             1:00.66        
 11  De Grijze, Kevin              11 Fort Lauderdale           1:00.68        
 12  Talyanker, Nicholas           SR Creekside                 1:00.92        
 13  Ray, Mason J                  12 Bartram Trail             1:01.10        
 14  Kim, Jonathan                 10 Nease                     1:01.51        
 15  Hill, Tyre W                  12 Osceola                   1:01.56        
 16  Erickson, Austin C            11 Mitchell                  1:01.72        
 17  Ide, Tristan                     Windermere HS             1:01.78        
 18  Sutherland, Bryce                Windermere HS             1:01.81        
 19  Krejci, Ryan J                12 Bartram Trail             1:01.83        
 20  Kirkpatrick, Jacob M          12 Gainesville               1:01.91        
 21  Joyce, Joseph A               SR Venice                    1:02.03        
 22  Tayag, Nicholas I              9 Bartram Trail             1:02.13        
 23  Forst, Cason J                   Tate                      1:02.15        
 24  Gomez, Santiago               11 Doral (Miami)             1:02.22        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchholz                         
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:30.46  AA-C  
  2  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  3:31.92        
  3  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:33.46        
  4  Estero High School                                         3:36.58        
  5  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      3:37.47        
  6  Fort Myers                                                 3:37.56        
  7  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:38.29        
  8  Venice High School                                         3:38.67        
  9  Freedom (Tampa)                                            3:39.20        
 10  Windermere High School                                     3:39.44        
 11  Lakeland                                                   3:40.20        
 12  Osceola (Seminole)                                         3:40.78        
 13  Barron Collier                                             3:41.53        
 14  Martin County (Stuart)                                     3:42.40        
 15  Pensacola High School                                      3:42.61        
 16  Jensen Beach                                               3:43.12        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Venice High School                                         3:08.96        
  2  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:09.21        
  3  Barron Collier                                             3:09.26        
  4  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  3:11.05        
  5  Doral Academy Charter High                                 3:11.60        
  6  Fort Lauderdale                                            3:18.60        
  7  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                3:18.97        
  8  Seminole (Seminole)                                        3:19.53        
  9  Washington (Pensacola)                                     3:21.78        
 10  Niceville                                                  3:22.26        
 11  Belen Jesuit (Miami)                                       3:22.97        
 12  Gainesville                                                3:23.15        
 13  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      3:23.16        
 14  Martin County (Stuart)                                     3:23.19        
 15  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:23.43        
 16  Osceola (Seminole)                                         3:23.47