Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                 2018 FHSAA Championship - Class 1A - 11/16/18                 
           Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:44.91  AA-A
               1:46.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:45.64  AA-C  
  2  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:45.79  AA-C  
  3  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:46.17  AA-C  
  4  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             1:49.02        
  5  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:49.56        
  6  Montverde                                                  1:50.59        
  7  PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                     1:51.04        
  8  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:51.24        
  9  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:51.29        
 10  Windermere Prep                                            1:51.52        
 11  Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderda                             1:52.13        
 12  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             1:52.28        
 13  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             1:54.55        
 14  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  1:54.66        
 15  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:55.10        
 16  South Florida Heat                                         1:55.63        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.53  AA-A
               1:35.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:35.11  AA-C  
  2  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:36.02        
  3  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:36.26        
  4  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:36.29        
  5  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:37.56        
  6  Tampa Prep                                                 1:39.46        
  7  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:40.20        
  8  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:40.52        
  9  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  1:40.58        
 10  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       1:40.76        
 11  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             1:41.40        
 12  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             1:41.42        
 13  University School, Davie                                   1:41.58        
 14  Montverde                                                  1:42.10        
 15  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)                                     1:42.39        
 16  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:42.97        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.82  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gomez, Nicole M               11 TrinityChristian          1:50.06  AA-C  
  2  Smutny, Mary                     Cutler Bay                1:50.11  AA-C  
  3  DeGeorge, Leah C                 Bolles                    1:51.49        
  4  Roy, Alixandra C              12 LkHighland Prep           1:52.03        
  5  Batista, Camila S                Bolles                    1:52.82        
  6  Trieschmann, Emily A          10 Saint Andrew's            1:52.84        
  7  McGrath, Megan A                 Bolles                    1:53.34        
  8  Cincotti, Mariangela          10 University Sch            1:53.62        
  9  Abair, Shauna N               12 TrinityChristian          1:53.78        
 10  Lankford, Sarah E              9 Shorecrest Prep           1:53.81        
 11  Stricklin, Sara R              9 Trinity Prep              1:54.32        
 12  VanDress, Hannah E               Bishop Verot              1:54.41        
 13  Contich, Rachel                  CalvaryChristian          1:54.48        
 14  Meszaros, Alexandra           12 Pine Crest                1:54.70        
 15  Carter, Ava L                 11 Tampa Prep                1:54.73        
 16  Miller, Erin                  08 Saint Andrew's            1:55.36        
 17  Howell, Meg                      Maclay                    1:55.61        
 18  Wilkerson, Katherine P           Episcopal                 1:55.84        
 19  Virgin, Hannah E              12 Pine Crest                1:55.93        
 20  Munna, Paige                  08 King's Academy            1:56.70        
 21  Wissinger, Emily              JR Montverde                 1:56.98        
 22  Jones, Lara R                 09 Pine Crest                1:57.06        
 23  Valantiejus, Isabelle V          Nside Christian           1:57.27        
 24  Treasure, Mckalya             12 Saint Andrew's            1:57.34        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.63  AA-A
               1:40.34  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Uttley, Luke G                11 Trinity Prep              1:40.91        
  2  McGovern, Trevor              JR PK Yonge                  1:41.31        
  3  Piza, Tomas D                 12 Saint Andrew's            1:41.31        
  4  Whatmore, Sarsen                 Out-of-Door               1:42.22        
  5  Haney, Dale                      Episcopal                 1:42.95        
  6  Cranfield, Conor                 Bishop Verot              1:43.05        
  7  Peacock, Brendan              11 Evan. Christian           1:43.19        
  8  Garcia Nohra, Yreneo R           Bolles                    1:43.22        
  9  Rogers, Nick P                SR St.JohnsCntryDay          1:44.15        
 10  Brockman, Joseph M            11 Shorecrest Prep           1:44.16        
 11  Ingerick, Logan O              9 Berkeley                  1:44.23        
 12  Moore, Zachary                11 Saint Andrew's            1:44.29        
 13  Emerson, Noah C                  Bolles                    1:44.40        
 14  DesRosier, Dante L            10 Berkeley                  1:44.52        
 15  Staunch, Ryan                    Bishop Verot              1:44.59        
 16  Kimura, Kory                  11 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:44.77        
 17  Molloy, Matt E                   Community School          1:44.83        
 18  Millner-Balagtas, Joshua R    12 Berkeley                  1:44.87        
 19  Webster, Marshall             12 St. Stephen's             1:44.98        
 20  Crouse, Clyde                    Cypress Creek             1:45.21        
 21  Edwards, Trenton              10 King's Academy            1:45.26        
 22  Higdon, Stuart S                 Maclay                    1:45.42        
 23  Hart, James A                 11 Pine Crest                1:45.87        
 24  Botero, Tomas                 JR St Edward's               1:46.64        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.89  AA-A
               2:04.08  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Secrest, Jennifer             12 Oxbridge Academy          2:01.63  AA-A  
  2  Santander, Andrea E           11 Pine Crest                2:04.10        
  3  Ramey, Sasha M                   Bolles                    2:04.23        
  4  Temperino, Eriana L           12 TrinityChristian          2:04.68        
  5  Fetes, Shayna A               12 Saint Andrew's            2:05.72        
  6  Podkoscielny, Julia           08 Pine Crest                2:06.25        
  7  Gavin, Karaline D                Bolles                    2:06.74        
  8  Freed, Anna                   11 Bradenton Christ          2:07.01        
  9  Botting, Riley E              08 Pine Crest                2:09.92        
 10  Kopas, Amanda M               11 University Sch            2:10.18        
 11  Barone, Adrianna              JR So. FL Heat               2:10.84        
 12  Breuer, Alexandra R              Bolles                    2:10.94        
 13  Richter, Josefine             SO Westminster Acad          2:11.47        
 14  Khoo, Faith E                    Bolles                    2:12.16        
 15  Puryear-Lynch, Gabrielle      FR Windermere Prep           2:12.30        
 16  Nishihata, Selena                Holy Trinity              2:12.52        
 17  Murphy, Nora M                   Sarasota Christn          2:12.68        
 18  Reeter, Amanda R                 Bishop Verot              2:12.71        
 19  Whatmore, Reece                  Out-of-Door               2:14.01        
 20  Boardman, Annabella C         SR Montverde                 2:14.40        
 21  Spies, Marissa                   Holy Trinity              2:14.63        
 22  Emerson, Taylor M             12 Shorecrest Prep           2:14.96        
 23  Shahboz, Gwen                    PK Yonge                  2:15.38        
 24  Gindlesperger, Elle M          7 Trinity Prep              2:15.61        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DeGrado, Paul K                  Bolles                    1:51.63  AA-C  
  2  Zuchowski, Joshua D           09 King's Academy            1:52.61        
  3  Crawford, Jace A                 Episcopal                 1:54.05        
  4  Hanks, Joshua B               10 Pine Crest                1:55.25        
  5  Wessell, Jacob N                 Bolles                    1:55.81        
  6  Kim, James                       Episcopal                 1:55.81        
  7  Szmania, Zachary                 Out-of-Door               1:55.87        
  8  Kravitz, Caleb M              11 Shorecrest Prep           1:56.35        
  9  Dieffenthaller, Christopher   11 Berkeley                  1:56.52        
 10  Smith, Julian M                  Episcopal                 1:56.57        
 11  Meyer, Ansen S                   Bolles                    1:57.13        
 12  Bennett, Zachary              12 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:57.31        
 13  Stanley, Garrett S               Bishop Verot              1:58.17        
 14  Paul, William                    All Saints'               1:58.39        
 15  Eunice, Nick                  JR PK Yonge                  1:58.44        
 16  Bennett, Joshua                9 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:59.47        
 17  Herman, Miles C                  Bolles                    1:59.51        
 18  Petreski, Matthew A           12 Pine Crest                1:59.75        
 19  Maloney, Gray                 12 Canterbury                1:59.90        
 20  Hatoum, Ryaan M               12 Berkeley                  2:00.02        
 21  Caballero, Miguel Angel       12 University Sch            2:00.12        
 22  Wheeler, Austin                  Bishop Snyder             2:00.40        
 23  Hurst, Bora                   10 King's Academy            2:01.13        
 24  Diniz, Joao                   JR Montverde                 2:03.12        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.24  AA-A
               23.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nersicio, Chade M             12 TrinityChristian            22.89  AA-A  
  2  Botting, Rachel E             11 Pine Crest                  23.36  AA-C  
  3  Smith, McKenna                10 Academy at Lakes            23.74        
  4  Miller, Lucia                 10 Saint Andrew's              23.78        
  5  Huizenga, Lyndsey             SR Windermere Prep             24.04        
  6  MacDonald, Emily C               Bolles                      24.07        
  7  Burt, Madeline                   St. John Neumann            24.15        
  8  Jerew, Hailey                    Cutler Bay                  24.24        
  9  Smith, Hanna E                09 Pine Crest                  24.25        
 10  Dessout, Naima S              11 TrinityChristian            24.41        
 11  Khoo, Ashley J                   Bolles                      24.44        
 12  Cecchi, Alexa I               SO Montverde                   24.45        
 13  Vale, Simone O                10 Pine Crest                  24.49        
 14  Semmen, Cambria S              8 LkHighland Prep             24.67        
 15  Valido, Jennifer              11 Trinity Prep                24.70        
 16  Schwab, Carly A                  Bolles                      24.72        
 17  Vergara, Sabrina A            12 Berkeley                    24.72        
 18  Grabe, Pauline                11 King's Academy              24.81        
 19  Alton, Allie                     Episcopal                   24.83        
 20  Torres, Sydney C              12 Saint Andrew's              24.84        
 21  Gasner, Mackenzie G           11 Trinity Prep                24.85        
 22  Flack, Olivia R               11 University Sch              24.96        
 23  Elnicki, Kate                    St.Pete Catholic            25.06        
 24  Patton, Robyn                    CalvaryChristian            25.08        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.65  AA-A
               20.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Collazo Torres, Jan M         12 Trinity Prep                20.82  AA-C  
  2  Crane, Sterling C                Episcopal                   20.95  AA-C  
  3  Moran, Blake F                   Providence                  21.05        
  4  De Oliveira, Lucas G          SR Montverde                   21.26        
  5  Tanner Jr., Peter             12 Berkeley                    21.27        
  6  Dieffenthaller, Matthew R     12 Berkeley                    21.34        
  7  Pereira, Tiago                10 Saint Andrew's              21.49        
  8  Thomas, Ethan S                  Bolles                      21.62        
  9  Metro, Nick G                 11 Nside Christian             21.72        
 10  Tirheimer, Logan B            10 Tampa Prep                  21.79        
 11  Nordheim, Ryan                10 Saint Andrew's              21.83        
 12  Sipowski, Noah                SO Westminster Acad            21.98        
 13  Grant, Adrian J                  Bolles                      22.05        
 14  Wilson, Benjamin              JR DRCH                        22.07        
 15  McCrackin, Robert             JR Florida High                22.12        
 16  Bair, Jake                    11 Clwtr Cent Cath             22.12        
 17  Beckstein, Graham             12 St. Stephen's               22.15        
 18  Bankston, Reed                   Episcopal                   22.16        
 19  Eunice, Nick                  JR PK Yonge                    22.25        
 20  Berke, Seth                   11 Saint Andrew's              22.26        
 21  Harrison, Jack P              12 Berkeley                    22.32        
 22  Bolivar, Jonathan D           11 LkHighland Prep             22.39        
 23  Danaj, Bianti                    Bolles                      22.54        
 24  Salzone, Nick                    Bishop Verot                22.54        
 25  Gallet, James                 SR Cham-Madonna                22.54        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stambo, Nicole                12 Berkeley                   500.95        
  2  Goldstein, Maia               11 University Sch             495.70        
  3  Bishop, Chloe                 10 TrinityChristian           463.00        
  4  Singh, Ishani                    Pine Crest                 462.95        
  5  Minter, Kendall                  Maclay                     462.90        
  6  Wotovich, Amy                 11 Berkeley                   459.20        
  7  Elwyn, Sophie                 12 Shorecrest Prep            444.30        
  8  Teofilo, Kathryn                 Bolles                     435.80        
  9  Greenberg, Kaylee                Pine Crest                 420.85        
 10  Lerner, Nicole                SO Windermere Prep            415.75        
 11  Souza, Sophia                    CalvaryChristian           412.15        
 12  Anderson, Ava                    Pine Crest                 410.85        
 13  Fischer, Lisa                 12 Saint Andrew's             407.20        
 14  Schmadeke, Lana                  Edgewood                   407.10        
 15  Carr, Katherine                  Community School           398.70        
 16  Bujeda, Haley                    Bishop Snyder              396.00        
 17  Altmann, Lillian                 West Shore                 393.00        
 18  Shiff, Shiraz                    Pine Crest                 391.70        
 19  Coppedge, Laurel                 Bolles                     390.75        
 20  Blake, Makenzie               8t Westminster Acad           374.70        
 21  Downer, Alexyia                  Bolles                     366.15        
 22  Campbell, Arabella            09 Cardinal Newman            359.35        
 23  Aprile, Jillian                  Admiral Farragut           355.95        
 24  Kelly, Ashley L               09 Saint Andrew's             340.90        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Carlin, Nicholas J            11 Tampa Prep                 556.50        
  2  Mendez, Kevin                    Pine Crest                 545.25        
  3  Gulia-Janovski, Denny            Pine Crest                 534.20        
  4  Blizard, Ben                  SR Windermere Prep            529.25        
  5  Hoefer, Dominic J             12 Shorecrest Prep            528.75        
  6  Green, Jordan                    Florida High               481.90        
  7  Patton, Jack                  11 Saint Andrew's             455.70        
  8  Santiago, Nicolas              8 Trinity Prep               392.40        
  9  Shaver, Maxwell                  Maclay                     381.10        
 10  Cecil, Reed                   12 Berkeley                   370.50        
 11  Poole, Douglas                JR PK Yonge                   370.30        
 12  White, Brady N                 9 Tampa Prep                 364.00        
 13  Levitis, Allen                   Pine Crest                 359.60        
 14  Ghadiali, Danyal                 Pine Crest                 349.35        
 15  Bessire, Jack C                8 LkHighland Prep            335.85        
 16  Wright, Killian                  All Saints'                313.15        
 17  Tibbetts, Jordan                 Cocoa Beach                305.95        
 18  Rachid, Jacem M                  All Saints'                299.60        
 19  Hathaway, Parker                 Cocoa Beach                299.05        
 20  Mosher, Mason T                9 Berkeley                   281.75        
 21  Ray, Colton                   10 Berkeley                   281.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.45  2016        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.56  AA-A
               55.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Secrest, Jennifer             12 Oxbridge Academy            54.74  AA-C  
  2  Temperino, Eriana L           12 TrinityChristian            56.12        
  3  Burt, Madeline                   St. John Neumann            56.34        
  4  Kelley, Mary K                   Episcopal                   57.09        
  5  Meszaros, Alexandra           12 Pine Crest                  57.16        
  6  Rippo, Madelyn                09 Saint Andrew's              57.32        
  7  McGrath, Megan A                 Bolles                      57.90        
  8  Wilkerson, Katherine P           Episcopal                   58.00        
  9  Carter, Ava L                 11 Tampa Prep                  58.11        
 10  Kopas, Amanda M               11 University Sch              58.26        
 11  Lin, Esther Y                 09 Pine Crest                  58.78        
 12  Nishihata, Selena                Holy Trinity                58.82        
 13  Herron, Laci                  FR PK Yonge                    59.00        
 14  See, Molly N                  12 Pine Crest                  59.05        
 15  Quintero, Sara                FR Sagemont                    59.13        
 16  Macias Manueco, Aura          11 Saint Andrew's              59.23        
 17  Gonzalez, Alexa                  Bishop Verot                59.25        
 18  Puryear-Lynch, Gabrielle      FR Windermere Prep             59.30        
 19  Emerson, Taylor M             12 Shorecrest Prep             59.62        
 20  Reeter, Amanda R                 Bishop Verot                59.67        
 21  Arcila, Isabela               11 Berkeley                    59.77        
 22  Chambasian, Arianna              Maclay                      59.85        
 23  Lewis, Diana M                   Bolles                      59.91        
 24  Kupsky, April M                  Bolles                    1:00.22        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.06  AA-A
               50.07  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Crane, Sterling C                Episcopal                   48.89  AA-A  
  2  Balbi, Joshua                 12 Saint Andrew's              49.99  AA-C  
  3  Vale, Nicholas R              12 Pine Crest                  50.00  AA-C  
  4  Rogers, Nick P                SR St.JohnsCntryDay            50.63        
  5  Pereira, Tiago                10 Saint Andrew's              51.31        
  6  Bowen, Daniel D                  Bolles                      51.84        
  7  Bair, Jake                    11 Clwtr Cent Cath             52.13        
  8  Silberman, Jacob              12 Pine Crest                  52.16        
  9  Perez, Christian D            10 Tampa Prep                  52.20        
 10  Salzone, Nick                    Bishop Verot                52.28        
 11  Harding, Will                    All Saints'                 52.54        
 12  Wessell, Jacob N                 Bolles                      52.57        
 13  Helou, Pedro H                   Montverde                   52.88        
 14  Smith, Julian M                  Episcopal                   52.93        
 15  Sierra, Miguel                   Cutler Bay                  53.06        
 16  Eastman, Wade                    Maclay                      53.23        
 17  Hattery, Jack R                  Bolles                      53.23        
 18  Ming, Peyton K                 9 Lake Placid                 53.26        
 19  Lopez, Jose C                    Bolles                      53.28        
 20  Leadbetter, Gordon A          10 Nside Christian             53.79        
 21  Nater Oyola, Diego I          11 Trinity Prep                54.01        
 22  Martinez, Angelo              FR Cham-Madonna                54.11        
 23  Poppell, Jack                 JR PK Yonge                    54.17        
 24  Hewitt, Carter M              09 Benjamin                    55.07        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.41  AA-A
               51.17  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nersicio, Chade M             12 TrinityChristian            50.51  AA-C  
  2  Sand, Adair B                    Bolles                      50.69  AA-C  
  3  Smutny, Mary                     Cutler Bay                  51.17  AA-C  
  4  Santander, Andrea E           11 Pine Crest                  51.34        
  5  Smith, McKenna                10 Academy at Lakes            51.47        
  6  Botting, Rachel E             11 Pine Crest                  51.49        
  7  Gersper, Aspen                07 Saint Andrew's              51.92        
  8  MacDonald, Emily C               Bolles                      52.42        
  9  Gavin, Karaline D                Bolles                      52.62        
 10  Schwarz, Jenessa N            11 Trinity Prep                52.65        
 11  Smith, Hanna E                09 Pine Crest                  52.74        
 12  Huizenga, Lyndsey             SR Windermere Prep             52.94        
 13  Vergara, Sabrina A            12 Berkeley                    53.01        
 14  Svetz, Katarina A             12 LkHighland Prep             53.17        
 15  Cecchi, Alexa I               SO Montverde                   53.60        
 16  Scaramuzza, Marcela           FR Windermere Prep             53.68        
 17  Belmore, Samantha                PK Yonge                    53.89        
 18  Easton, Elliot L               9 Berkeley                    53.89        
 19  Dessout, Naima S              11 TrinityChristian            53.92        
 20  Khoo, Ashley J                   Bolles                      54.01        
 21  Patton, Robyn                    CalvaryChristian            54.19        
 22  Elnicki, Kate                    St.Pete Catholic            54.27        
 23  Semmen, Cambria S              8 LkHighland Prep             54.52        
 24  Yanova, Nadezhda              10 Pine Crest                  54.55        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.06  AA-A
               45.80  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Collazo Torres, Jan M         12 Trinity Prep                45.26  AA-C  
  2  Uttley, Luke G                11 Trinity Prep                45.73  AA-C  
  3  Moran, Blake F                   Providence                  46.45        
  4  Piza, Tomas D                 12 Saint Andrew's              46.49        
  5  De Oliveira, Lucas G          SR Montverde                   46.55        
  6  Thomas, Ethan S                  Bolles                      46.97        
  7  Moore, Zachary                11 Saint Andrew's              47.44        
  8  Haney, Dale                      Episcopal                   47.45        
  9  Metro, Nick G                 11 Nside Christian             47.58        
 10  Kirk, Jackson C                  Bolles                      47.59        
 11  Dieffenthaller, Matthew R     12 Berkeley                    47.59        
 12  Tirheimer, Logan B            10 Tampa Prep                  47.91        
 13  Jerger, James R                  Nside Christian             48.10        
 14  Herron, Jayden                JR PK Yonge                    48.11        
 15  Emerson, Noah C                  Bolles                      48.16        
 16  Eastman, Max                     Maclay                      48.52        
 17  Beckstein, Graham             12 St. Stephen's               48.54        
 18  Danaj, Bianti                    Bolles                      48.59        
 19  Staggard, Caden                  Episcopal                   48.64        
 20  Harrison, Jack P              12 Berkeley                    48.71        
 21  Nordheim, Ryan                10 Saint Andrew's              49.00        
 22  Bankston, Reed                   Episcopal                   49.02        
 23  Piccarreto, Jackson           11 Clwtr Cent Cath             49.03        
 24  Garofalo, Vincent             SR St. Joseph                  49.08        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.12  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DeGeorge, Leah C                 Bolles                    4:53.19  AA-C  
  2  Gomez, Nicole M               11 TrinityChristian          4:55.39  AA-C  
  3  Roy, Alixandra C              12 LkHighland Prep           4:56.36  AA-C  
  4  Shahboz, Lain                 JR PK Yonge                  4:58.19        
  5  Batista, Camila S                Bolles                    4:58.64        
  6  Abair, Shauna N               12 TrinityChristian          4:59.77        
  7  Trieschmann, Emily A          10 Saint Andrew's            5:00.52        
  8  VanDress, Hannah E               Bishop Verot              5:01.64        
  9  Contich, Rachel                  CalvaryChristian          5:02.58        
 10  Lankford, Sarah E              9 Shorecrest Prep           5:05.42        
 11  Cincotti, Mariangela          10 University Sch            5:06.00        
 12  Miller, Erin                  08 Saint Andrew's            5:06.16        
 13  Fong, Elise C                    Bolles                    5:07.71        
 14  Howell, Meg                      Maclay                    5:08.05        
 15  Valantiejus, Isabelle V          Nside Christian           5:10.24        
 16  Munna, Paige                  08 King's Academy            5:10.39        
 17  Barone, Adrianna              JR So. FL Heat               5:10.49        
 18  Smutny, Lucy                     Cutler Bay                5:10.65        
 19  Lanahan, Lydia                FR So. FL Heat               5:10.96        
 20  Whatmore, Reece                  Out-of-Door               5:12.00        
 21  Stricklin, Sara R              9 Trinity Prep              5:12.29        
 22  Lambert, Avery R                 Bolles                    5:13.41        
 23  Beleznay, Flora               10 Pine Crest                5:13.71        
 24  Murphy, Nora M                   Sarasota Christn          5:14.35        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.04  AA-A
               4:33.61  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Peacock, Brendan              11 Evan. Christian           4:32.19  AA-C  
  2  Kravitz, Caleb M              11 Shorecrest Prep           4:32.28  AA-C  
  3  Crawford, Jace A                 Episcopal                 4:32.82  AA-C  
  4  Cranfield, Conor                 Bishop Verot              4:34.62        
  5  Whatmore, Sarsen                 Out-of-Door               4:35.86        
  6  Staunch, Ryan                    Bishop Verot              4:35.95        
  7  Webster, Marshall             12 St. Stephen's             4:37.43        
  8  Garcia Nohra, Yreneo R           Bolles                    4:37.98        
  9  Ingerick, Logan O              9 Berkeley                  4:38.32        
 10  Edmund, Mason D                9 Berkeley                  4:38.59        
 11  Brockman, Joseph M            11 Shorecrest Prep           4:38.84        
 12  Higdon, Stuart S                 Maclay                    4:39.07        
 13  DesRosier, Dante L            10 Berkeley                  4:39.22        
 14  Crouse, Clyde                    Cypress Creek             4:39.58        
 15  Kim, James                       Episcopal                 4:41.82        
 16  Poppell, Jack                 JR PK Yonge                  4:42.32        
 17  Molloy, Matt E                   Community School          4:42.45        
 18  Kimura, Kory                  11 Clwtr Cent Cath           4:42.78        
 19  Edwards, Trenton              10 King's Academy            4:44.84        
 20  Tortola, Cristian             SR Cham-Madonna              4:44.85        
 21  Millner-Balagtas, Joshua R    12 Berkeley                  4:44.90        
 22  Proscia, Christian            09 King's Academy            4:45.16        
 23  Botero, Tomas                 JR St Edward's               4:45.65        
 24  Brown, Joshua D               10 LkHighland Prep           4:46.09        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.67  AA-A
               1:37.32  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:36.55  AA-C  
  2  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             1:36.60  AA-C  
  3  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:37.44        
  4  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:38.12        
  5  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:38.90        
  6  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:39.77        
  7  University School, Davie                                   1:39.87        
  8  Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderda                             1:40.30        
  9  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:40.51        
 10  Windermere Prep                                            1:40.74        
 11  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             1:41.79        
 12  Montverde                                                  1:41.96        
 13  Cutler Bay                                                 1:42.22        
 14  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             1:44.07        
 15  Tampa Prep                                                 1:44.12        
 16  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:44.85        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.94  AA-A
               1:26.18  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:25.76  AA-C  
  2  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:25.82  AA-C  
  3  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:25.89  AA-C  
  4  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:26.53        
  5  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:26.56        
  6  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:27.28        
  7  Northside Christian                                        1:27.30        
  8  Montverde                                                  1:27.61        
  9  PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                     1:27.82        
 10  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:30.09        
 11  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:30.37        
 12  Tampa Prep                                                 1:30.79        
 13  University School, Davie                                   1:31.11        
 14  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)                                     1:31.48        
 15  St. Stephen's (Bradenton)                                  1:31.49        
 16  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       1:31.82        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.05  AA-A
               56.30  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sand, Adair B                    Bolles                      55.53  AA-C  
  2  Kelley, Mary K                   Episcopal                   56.25  AA-C  
  3  Podkoscielny, Julia           08 Pine Crest                  56.50        
  4  Shahboz, Lain                 JR PK Yonge                    56.68        
  5  Gersper, Aspen                07 Saint Andrew's              57.01        
  6  Beltrano, Gabriella J         11 Saint Andrew's              57.18        
  7  Freed, Anna                   11 Bradenton Christ            57.24        
  8  Svetz, Katarina A             12 LkHighland Prep             57.76        
  9  Khoo, Faith E                    Bolles                      58.09        
 10  Fong, Elise C                    Bolles                      58.49        
 11  Antonini, Gabriella           SR ImmaculataLaSale            59.00        
 12  Rabinovich, Ashley M             Bolles                      59.18        
 13  Richter, Josefine             SO Westminster Acad            59.34        
 14  Vale, Simone O                10 Pine Crest                  59.58        
 15  Flack, Olivia R               11 University Sch              59.95        
 16  Souza, Sarah                     CalvaryChristian          1:00.31        
 17  Marchetti, Zoe                   Coral Shores              1:00.51        
 18  Rudd, Hailey                  09 TrinityChristian          1:00.56        
 19  Chambasian, Arianna              Maclay                    1:00.95        
 20  Barfield, Mattie H               RansomEverglades          1:01.05        
 21  Wissinger, Emily              JR Montverde                 1:01.25        
 22  Gooding, Adriana              FR Sagemont                  1:01.27        
 23  Tanner, Maureen               12 Berkeley                  1:01.36        
 24  Foster, Emma                     McKeel                    1:01.43        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.66  AA-A
               50.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Zuchowski, Joshua D           09 King's Academy              49.66  AA-A  
  2  Balbi, Joshua                 12 Saint Andrew's              51.04        
  3  Vale, Nicholas R              12 Pine Crest                  51.17        
  4  Eastman, Wade                    Maclay                      51.64        
  5  McGovern, Trevor              JR PK Yonge                    51.70        
  6  Kotikovski, Elvis E           11 Pine Crest                  52.00        
  7  Lowery, Conner W                 Providence                  52.46        
  8  Tanner Jr., Peter             12 Berkeley                    52.69        
  9  Bowen, Daniel D                  Bolles                      52.79        
 10  Stanley, Garrett S               Bishop Verot                52.87        
 11  Novak, Antony P               12 Pine Crest                  53.10        
 12  Hollowell, John               11 Saint Andrew's              53.17        
 13  Leadbetter, Gordon A          10 Nside Christian             53.26        
 14  Staggard, Caden                  Episcopal                   53.67        
 15  Bishop, Hudson T              08 TrinityChristian            53.67        
 16  Kirk, Jackson C                  Bolles                      54.23        
 17  Hewitt, Carter M              09 Benjamin                    54.52        
 18  Herron, Jayden                JR PK Yonge                    54.84        
 19  Wilson, Benjamin              JR DRCH                        54.90        
 20  Taylor, Riley                 10 King's Academy              54.92        
 21  Nater Oyola, Diego I          11 Trinity Prep                55.13        
 22  Sierra, Miguel                   Cutler Bay                  55.43        
 23  Showalter, Scott D            11 Berkeley                    55.61        
 24  Ming, Peyton K                 9 Lake Placid                 56.00        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lee, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:02.82  AA-A
               1:04.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fetes, Shayna A               12 Saint Andrew's            1:03.95  AA-C  
  2  Lin, Sara S                   07 Pine Crest                1:05.33        
  3  Schwab, Carly A                  Bolles                    1:05.41        
  4  Holmes, Allison N              9 Berkeley                  1:06.03        
  5  Virgin, Hannah E              12 Pine Crest                1:06.03        
  6  Schwarz, Jenessa N            11 Trinity Prep              1:06.21        
  7  Rippo, Madelyn                09 Saint Andrew's            1:06.32        
  8  Lin, Esther Y                 09 Pine Crest                1:06.45        
  9  Miller, Lucia                 10 Saint Andrew's            1:06.60        
 10  Ramey, Sasha M                   Bolles                    1:06.62        
 11  Botting, Riley E              08 Pine Crest                1:06.76        
 12  Boardman, Annabella C         SR Montverde                 1:06.84        
 13  Rodriguez, Ketlyn             SR Montverde                 1:07.30        
 14  Scaramuzza, Marcela           FR Windermere Prep           1:07.50        
 15  Valido, Jennifer              11 Trinity Prep              1:07.60        
 16  Spies, Marissa                   Holy Trinity              1:07.63        
 17  Shahboz, Gwen                    PK Yonge                  1:08.38        
 18  Breuer, Alexandra R              Bolles                    1:08.41        
 19  Jerew, Hailey                    Cutler Bay                1:08.54        
 20  Smith, Laura L                11 Tampa Prep                1:08.71        
 21  Clancy, Rachel                10 King's Academy            1:08.83        
 22  Lichtig, Madison J            12 Benjamin                  1:09.04        
 23  Kupsky, April M                  Bolles                    1:09.38        
 24  Sipowski, Madison             8t Westminster Acad          1:09.56        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler Bray, Avon H.S, IN                  
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, BOLL -FL                    
               56.00  AA-A
               57.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DeGrado, Paul K                  Bolles                      55.93  AA-A  
  2  Hatoum, Ryaan M               12 Berkeley                    57.82        
  3  Lopez Miro, Cobi S               Bolles                      58.26        
  4  Hanks, Joshua B               10 Pine Crest                  58.29        
  5  Brown, Cameron M              11 University Sch              58.96        
  6  Petreski, Matthew A           12 Pine Crest                  59.43        
  7  Hart, James A                 11 Pine Crest                  59.56        
  8  Sipowski, Noah                SO Westminster Acad            59.60        
  9  Meyer, Ansen S                   Bolles                      59.61        
 10  Silberman, Jacob              12 Pine Crest                  59.62        
 11  Wheeler, Austin                  Bishop Snyder               59.71        
 12  Perez, Christian D            10 Tampa Prep                  59.83        
 13  Dieffenthaller, Christopher   11 Berkeley                    59.87        
 14  Bennett, Zachary              12 Clwtr Cent Cath             59.89        
 15  Kemp, Mats                       Episcopal                   59.90        
 16  Mclaughlin, Aidan L           11 Trinity Prep              1:00.02        
 17  Correia, Joao S               JR Montverde                 1:00.53        
 18  Di Egidio, Ethan                 N. Broward Prep           1:00.57        
 19  Szmania, Zachary                 Out-of-Door               1:00.77        
 20  Heary, William                   Sarasota Christn          1:00.79        
 21  Quiterio, Felipe              SR Montverde                 1:01.74        
 22  Caballero, Miguel Angel       12 University Sch            1:01.74        
 23  Jones, Nathaniel                 Episcopal                 1:01.82        
 24  Hattery, Jack R                  Bolles                    1:01.90        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:27.95  AA-A
               3:31.42  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               3:26.97  AA-A  
  2  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:28.03  AA-C  
  3  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             3:28.45  AA-C  
  4  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                3:31.96        
  5  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:34.50        
  6  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               3:36.25        
  7  University School, Davie                                   3:37.64        
  8  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   3:39.01        
  9  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             3:40.96        
 10  PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                     3:41.71        
 11  South Florida Heat                                         3:42.28        
 12  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             3:43.35        
 13  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  3:43.89        
 14  Cutler Bay                                                 3:44.82        
 15  Montverde                                                  3:45.18        
 16  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  3:45.84        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.28  AA-A
               3:09.26  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:07.06  AA-C  
  2  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                3:08.44  AA-C  
  3  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   3:09.40        
  4  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               3:10.61        
  5  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:12.10        
  6  Northside Christian                                        3:12.14        
  7  Berkeley Prep School                                       3:12.63        
  8  Montverde                                                  3:13.80        
  9  PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                     3:14.96        
 10  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  3:16.01        
 11  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             3:16.22        
 12  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       3:16.80        
 13  Clearwater Central Catholic                                3:18.00        
 14  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             3:18.58        
 15  St. Stephen's (Bradenton)                                  3:19.92        
 16  University School, Davie                                   3:20.01