Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championship                      
                       Hosted By: Boca Raton High School                       
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper City                                                1:52.85        
  2  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       1:54.29        
  3  Hialeah Gardens                                            1:57.61        
  4  Miami Palmetto                                             2:00.43        
  5  Miami Beach                                                2:01.02        
  6  Braddock (Miami)                                           2:02.65        
  7  Ferguson (Miami)                                           2:02.82        
  8  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         2:03.13        
  9  Hialeah                                                    2:05.31        
 10  West Broward (Pembroke Pines)                              2:08.40        
 11  Miami Killian                                              2:09.91        
 12  Everglades (Miramar)                                       2:10.40        
 13  Western (Davie)                                            2:10.46        
 14  Our Lady of Lourdes Academy                                2:13.54        
 15  Flanagan Pembroke Pines                                    2:18.96        
 16  Coral Gables                                               2:21.66        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       1:43.78        
  2  Cooper City                                                1:44.48        
  3  Braddock (Miami)                                           1:44.73        
  4  Western (Davie)                                            1:45.76        
  5  Miami Palmetto                                             1:46.00        
  6  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         1:47.30        
  7  Varela (Miami)                                             1:47.75        
  8  West Broward (Pembroke Pines)                              1:49.20        
  9  Christopher Columbus High                                  1:50.45        
 10  Coral Gables                                               1:51.24        
 11  Dr. Krop (Miami)                                           1:51.87        
 12  Miami Beach                                                1:52.23        
 13  Flanagan Pembroke Pines                                    1:53.90        
 14  Everglades (Miramar)                                       1:55.02        
 15  Reagan High School Doral                                   1:55.33        
 16  Hialeah Gardens                                            1:58.44        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lane, Paige A                 SO Cypress Bay               1:55.28        
  2  Schleicher, Mallory K            Cooper City               1:56.12        
  3  Starman, Sidney                  Coral Reef                2:01.59        
  4  Koch, Ellie                   JR Cypress Bay               2:01.94        
  5  Marinheiro, Michelle             West Broward              2:03.03        
  6  Amon, Ashlynn S               SR Cypress Bay               2:03.68        
  7  Riley, Elizabeth M            JR Cypress Bay               2:04.03        
  8  Brames, JennaMarie               Cooper City               2:05.14        
  9  Drucker, Alexandra               Western                   2:05.32        
 10  Gonzalez, Milagros               McArthur                  2:05.48        
 11  Schain, Madison                  Palmetto                  2:05.68        
 12  Molina, Gabriela                 Coral Reef                2:11.08        
 13  Alarcon, Deborah                 Palmetto                  2:11.75        
 14  Alfonso, Liesel               FR Miami Beach               2:11.90        
 15  Jorge, Daniela                   Ferguson                  2:13.40        
 16  Wall, Brianna                    Coral Reef                2:13.46        
 17  Frable, Ana Luisa                Palmetto                  2:16.91        
 18  Martin, Kaya                  FR Miami Beach               2:17.42        
 19  Kleiban, Giselle                 Miami                     2:18.03        
 20  Toro, Amy-Nicole              JR Flanagan                  2:18.21        
 21  Torres-Caiaffa, Camila           Coral Gables              2:18.96        
 22  DelaPena, Carolina               Braddock                  2:20.22        
 23  Bedoya, Sophia                   Everglades                2:21.53        
 24  Davis, Mary                      Palmetto                  2:23.59        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Korvick, Kyle                    Palmetto                  1:46.55        
  2  Ibrahim, Philopatier          SO Cypress Bay               1:47.29        
  3  Torres, Nabil                    Coral Reef                1:47.31        
  4  Vargas, Andres                   Southwest Miami           1:47.70        
  5  Bucaro, Luis P                JR Cypress Bay               1:47.72        
  6  Diaz, Jose                       Western                   1:47.75        
  7  D'Avi, Jack                   SO Cypress Bay               1:48.97        
  8  Amor, Matthew                    Columbus (Miami)          1:49.73        
  9  Wienants, Jacob                  Palmetto                  1:50.18        
 10  Deyback, Alexander            SR Miami Beach               1:50.95        
 11  Lezcano, Carlos R                Ferguson                  1:54.57        
 12  Valdivia, Jose                   Coral Gables              1:55.31        
 13  Schecter, David                  Coral Reef                1:57.63        
 14  Reilly, Isiah R                  Cooper City               1:57.74        
 15  Lucas, Jesus M                11 Dr. Krop (Miami)          1:59.56        
 16  Villegas, Anthony                Cooper City               2:03.59        
 17  Coughlin, Jeremiah               Cooper City               2:03.78        
 18  Oliver, Garret                   Palmetto                  2:05.22        
 19  Escobar, Jeffrey                 Southwest Miami           2:05.73        
 20  Perez, Andres                    Varela                    2:07.69        
 21  Garrido, Roberto M               Everglades                2:09.57        
 22  Rodriguez, Brian                 Braddock                  2:15.38        
 23  Cabrera, John                    Hialeah                   2:18.62        
 24  Solomon, Matthew                 Palmetto                  2:25.58        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Golding, Kathleen A              Cooper City               2:06.84        
  2  Golding, Molly E                 Cooper City               2:13.12        
  3  Strohmeier, Valeria              Palmetto                  2:14.15        
  4  Rodriguez, Jennifer              Hialeah Gardens           2:15.54        
  5  Kim, Daniela                  SR Cypress Bay               2:16.95        
  6  Golding, Sally C                 Cooper City               2:18.25        
  7  Toledano, Andrea              SR Cypress Bay               2:19.38        
  8  Coughlin, Imriel                 Cooper City               2:21.88        
  9  Perdomo, Particia             SO Cypress Bay               2:24.08        
 10  Curbelo, Daniela                 Hialeah Gardens           2:24.80        
 11  Rosa, Valentina                  Coral Reef                2:25.13        
 12  Lugo, Jacque E                JR Cypress Bay               2:26.17        
 13  Morlote, Nathalie                Coral Reef                2:29.62        
 14  Ramirez, Mariangel               Braddock                  2:32.01        
 15  Gallardo, Sara                   Coral Gables              2:33.41        
 16  Blitz, Shayna                 FR Flanagan                  2:35.58        
 17  Hernandez, Raquel                Ferguson                  2:37.16        
 18  Balade, Valentina                Miami                     2:37.32        
 19  Boothe, sam                      Hialeah                   2:38.24        
 20  Ordonez, Michelle                West Broward              2:38.26        
 21  Vatinelle, Maia                  Palmetto                  2:40.17        
 22  Pizano, Juliet                SO Miami Beach               2:42.29        
 23  Benoudiz, Emma                   Coral Reef                2:45.39        
 24  Llanos, Rachel                   Western                   2:46.50        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Liraz, Tom                    SR Cypress Bay               2:02.35        
  2  Rojas, Yender                    Varela                    2:02.78        
  3  Bono, Dominic                    Coral Reef                2:03.23        
  4  Perez, Christian                 Palmetto                  2:04.54        
  5  Mateus, Leonardo E               Everglades                2:04.58        
  6  Cline, Michael J                 Cooper City               2:04.70        
  7  Roman, Javier A                  Cooper City               2:04.87        
  8  Handal, John Paul                West Broward              2:05.28        
  9  Ledo, Ryan M                     Ferguson                  2:08.50        
 10  Binder, Brennan                  Hialeah Gardens           2:08.59        
 11  Wolfermann, Alfred               Coral Gables              2:08.68        
 12  Valdivieso, Mateo                Western                   2:12.16        
 13  Carbone, Nicholas             SR Miami Beach               2:12.18        
 14  Reveron, Claudio              JR Miami Beach               2:12.37        
 15  Manrique, Samuel              JR Cypress Bay               2:12.87        
 16  Bauta, Samuel                    Palmetto                  2:12.88        
 17  Golding, Alex J                  Cooper City               2:14.69        
 18  Rojas, Yonder                    Varela                    2:14.92        
 19  Fermayer, Max                 FR Cypress Bay               2:15.60        
 20  Paiz, Isaac                   JR Cypress Bay               2:16.51        
 21  Toro, Michael                 JR Flanagan                  2:16.81        
 22  Mullins, Garrett                 Palmetto                  2:18.73        
 23  Christakis, Christopher          Cooper City               2:19.13        
 24  Barzaga, Alex                    Braddock                  2:19.25        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Banks, Gaby C                 JR Cypress Bay                 24.22        
  2  Capalbo, Solana B                Cooper City                 24.98        
  3  Ravelo, Illiana                  Coral Gables                25.20        
  4  Acosta, Claudia                  Hialeah Gardens             25.44        
  5  Gonzalez, Shan                   Hialeah                     25.58        
  6  Lopez-Diaz, Emily             FR Cypress Bay                 25.92        
  7  Kaplan, Kate S                   Cooper City                 25.97        
  8  Kelly, Jemma H                FR Cypress Bay                 26.04        
  9  Curls, Jazmine N              12 Dr. Krop (Miami)            26.24        
 10  Coe, Caitlyn                     Braddock                    26.40        
 11  Antonella, Divo                  Palmetto                    26.72        
 12  Stengel, Camille                 Coral Reef                  26.99        
 13  Fauntroy, Raychel                Killian                     27.02        
 14  Cancel, Sasha                    Coral Reef                  27.04        
 15  Dominguez-Castro, Pao            Hialeah                     27.09        
 16  Serrao, Marianna              SR Cypress Bay                 27.28        
 17  Reta, Oriana                  SO Miami Beach                 27.54        
 18  Colon, Annbelle                  Coral Reef                  27.64        
 19  Deybach, Stephanie            SO Miami Beach                 27.75        
 20  Mirabal, Nora                    Cooper City                 27.78        
 21  Del Torro, Victoria           FR Lourdes (Miami)             27.95        
 22  Farina, Joanna M                 Everglades                  28.12        
 23  Frette, Carolina                 Coral Reef                  28.19        
 24  Trujillo, Rebeca                 South Dade                  28.27        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Robert                   Cooper City                 22.70        
  2  Lopez, Eduardo                   Western                     22.82        
  3  Block, Joshua M               12 Dr. Krop (Miami)            23.01        
  4  Fedotov, Nicholas             SR Miami Beach                 23.07        
  5  Pagean, Raphael                  Palmetto                    23.35        
  6  Marsal, Sebastian                South Miami                 23.38        
  7  Ramos, Daniel                    Braddock                    23.39        
  8  Alvarez, Angel                   Southwest Miami             23.47        
  9  Rosas, Juan A                 JR Cypress Bay                 23.48        
 10  Alves-De_Souza, Antonio       JR Miami Beach                 23.49        
 11  Barranco, Kevin                  Palmetto                    23.58        
 12  Homes, Santiago               JR Cypress Bay                 23.64        
 13  Zhang, Mark                      Cooper City                 23.68        
 14  Rengifo, Diego                   Coral Gables                23.75        
 15  Ibarra, Daniel                   Columbus (Miami)            23.99        
 16  Velazquez, Gabriel               Columbus (Miami)            24.05        
 17  Viera, Rolando                   Columbus (Miami)            24.09        
 18  Archer, Grant                    Columbus (Miami)            24.18        
 19  Lauzurique, Jason                Varela                      24.25        
 20  Hategan, Darien               SO Cypress Bay                 24.27        
 21  Montejo, Orlando                 Coral Gables                24.27        
 22  Lopez, Sebastian                 Reagan High                 24.41        
 23  Marrero, Manuel                  Southwest Miami             24.54        
 24  Blanco, Aaron                    Cooper City                 24.57        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Egert, Hannah                    Western                    391.90        
  2  Grave, Brianna                   Cooper City                296.90        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Flowers, Tyler                   Cooper City                525.70        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Roque, Anelis                    Ferguson                  1:00.71        
  2  Coffey, Maya                     West Broward              1:01.32        
  3  Gonzalez, Shan                   Hialeah                   1:01.71        
  4  Curbelo, Daniela                 Hialeah Gardens           1:02.11        
  5  Gonzalez, Chloe               FR Miami Beach               1:02.89        
  6  Rogers, Katherine                Coral Reef                1:03.03        
  7  Acevedo, Sarah E                 Everglades                1:03.16        
  8  Alarcon, Deborah                 Palmetto                  1:03.51        
  9  Manrique, Karina              FR Cypress Bay               1:04.72        
 10  Lugo, Jacque E                JR Cypress Bay               1:05.30        
 11  Rosa, Valentina                  Coral Reef                1:05.55        
 12  Thomas, Cameron                  Western                   1:05.58        
 13  Ramirez, Mariangel               Braddock                  1:07.25        
 14  Mirabal, Nora                    Cooper City               1:08.47        
 15  Lumelski, Celenia                West Broward              1:08.72        
 16  Ranalli, LeeAnn                  Cooper City               1:09.10        
 17  Munoz, Emiliana               SO Flanagan                  1:11.03        
 18  Marrero, Cinthya                 Southwest Miami           1:11.63        
 19  Cook, Darby C                    Cooper City               1:11.83        
 20  Lingenfelser, Sydney             Coral Gables              1:12.13        
 21  Boothe, sam                      Hialeah                   1:12.75        
 22  Alfonso, Ashley                  Palmetto                  1:13.10        
 23  Saumell, Carolina Isabel      SO Lourdes (Miami)           1:13.37        
 24  Gouverneur, Laura S           SR Cypress Bay               1:13.59        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Torres, John                     Braddock                    52.51        
  2  Hermida, Jose                    Coral Reef                  52.59        
  3  Pagean, Raphael                  Palmetto                    55.42        
  4  Miller, Max A                 SR Cypress Bay                 55.95        
  5  Vazquez, Marcos                  West Broward                56.58        
  6  Velazquez, Gabriel               Columbus (Miami)            56.82        
  7  Ibarra, Daniel                   Columbus (Miami)            56.82        
  8  Mandava, Yesh                 JR Cypress Bay                 56.97        
  9  Binder, Brennan                  Hialeah Gardens             57.16        
 10  Baucells, Rogelio                Ferguson                    57.86        
 11  Reveron, Claudio              JR Miami Beach                 57.99        
 12  Farias, Tomas                    Southwest Miami             58.21        
 13  Carbone, Nicholas             SR Miami Beach                 58.38        
 14  Perez, Christian                 Palmetto                    58.60        
 15  Rojas, Yonder                    Varela                      58.64        
 16  Munoz, Nico                      West Broward                58.88        
 17  Blanco, Aaron                    Cooper City                 59.10        
 18  Toro, Michael                 JR Flanagan                    59.11        
 19  Hategan, Darien               SO Cypress Bay                 59.40        
 20  Christakis, Christopher          Cooper City                 59.91        
 21  Cortes, Manuel                   Coral Reef                1:00.48        
 22  Dos Santos, Cauan                Palmetto                  1:00.50        
 23  Sam, Michael                     Coral Gables              1:01.20        
 24  Spratley, Troy                   Cooper City               1:01.32        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Golding, Kathleen A              Cooper City                 52.55        
  2  Lane, Paige A                 SO Cypress Bay                 53.15        
  3  Capalbo, Solana B                Cooper City                 53.69        
  4  Ravelo, Illiana                  Coral Gables                54.19        
  5  Banks, Gaby C                 JR Cypress Bay                 54.48        
  6  Acosta, Claudia                  Hialeah Gardens             55.15        
  7  Gonzalez, Chloe               FR Miami Beach                 56.79        
  8  Drucker, Alexandra               Western                     57.21        
  9  Kelly, Jemma H                FR Cypress Bay                 58.54        
 10  Antonella, Divo                  Palmetto                    59.30        
 11  Fauntroy, Raychel                Killian                     59.36        
 12  Cancel, Sasha                    Coral Reef                  59.43        
 13  Colon, Annbelle                  Coral Reef                1:00.28        
 14  Frable, Ana Luisa                Palmetto                  1:00.57        
 15  Alfonso, Liesel               FR Miami Beach               1:00.83        
 16  Gomez, Camila                 FR Miami Beach               1:01.06        
 17  Balade, Valentina                Miami                     1:01.41        
 18  Curls, Jazmine N              12 Dr. Krop (Miami)          1:01.79        
 19  Modrak, Allyson               SR Cypress Bay               1:02.13        
 20  Llanos, Rachel                   Western                   1:02.36        
 21  Acevedo, Alana A                 Everglades                1:02.67        
 22  Nieto, Antonella                 Braddock                  1:02.87        
 23  Garcia, Carla                    Reagan High               1:03.11        
 24  Nelson, Jenna                    Coral Reef                1:03.44        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Korvick, Kyle                    Palmetto                    48.25        
  2  Torres, Nabil                    Coral Reef                  49.31        
  3  Wienants, Jacob                  Palmetto                    49.50        
  4  Wilson, Robert                   Cooper City                 50.01        
  5  Ramos, Daniel                    Braddock                    50.54        
  6  Serrano, Pedro                   Braddock                    50.83        
  7  Zhang, Mark                      Cooper City                 50.84        
  8  Fedotov, Nicholas             SR Miami Beach                 51.01        
  9  Alvarez, Angel                   Southwest Miami             51.37        
 10  Alves-De_Souza, Antonio       JR Miami Beach                 51.40        
 11  Block, Joshua M               12 Dr. Krop (Miami)            51.68        
 12  Marsal, Sebastian                South Miami                 51.73        
 13  Rosas, Juan A                 JR Cypress Bay                 52.11        
 14  Spratley, Troy                   Cooper City                 52.24        
 15  Rosenberg, Jason P            SR Cypress Bay                 52.89        
 16  Simko, Sebastian              SR Flanagan                    53.25        
 17  Marrero, Manuel                  Southwest Miami             53.84        
 18  Ruiz, Lester                     Columbus (Miami)            53.98        
 19  Daniels, Ethan                JR Cypress Bay                 54.11        
 20  Montejo, Orlando                 Coral Gables                54.13        
 21  Lucas, Jesus M                11 Dr. Krop (Miami)            54.18        
 22  Viera, Rolando                   Columbus (Miami)            55.03        
 23  Oliver, Garret                   Palmetto                    55.54        
 24  Sanchez, Jake                    Palmetto                    55.79        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schleicher, Mallory K            Cooper City               5:13.88        
  2  Marinheiro, Michelle             West Broward              5:19.30        
  3  Acevedo, Sarah E                 Everglades                5:23.66        
  4  Amon, Ashlynn S               SR Cypress Bay               5:26.63        
  5  Starman, Sidney                  Coral Reef                5:28.74        
  6  Riley, Elizabeth M            JR Cypress Bay               5:31.75        
  7  Gonzalez, Milagros               McArthur                  5:32.47        
  8  Serrao, Marianna              SR Cypress Bay               5:36.42        
  9  Vazquez-Quiroga, Alesia       FR Cypress Bay               5:37.26        
 10  Thomas, Cameron                  Western                   5:40.92        
 11  Molina, Gabriela                 Coral Reef                5:48.43        
 12  Berrios, Vania                   Braddock                  5:50.58        
 13  Reta, Oriana                  SO Miami Beach               5:59.69        
 14  Jorge, Daniela                   Ferguson                  5:59.94        
 15  Montes, Jenneily                 Hialeah Gardens           6:01.45        
 16  Wall, Brianna                    Coral Reef                6:03.12        
 17  Alfonso, Ashley                  Palmetto                  6:05.25        
 18  Vatinelle, Maia                  Palmetto                  6:15.94        
 19  Rodriguez, Victoria              Ferguson                  6:16.93        
 20  Torres-Caiaffa, Camila           Coral Gables              6:26.64        
 21  Caswell, Emma                    South Dade                6:27.27        
 22  Ferguson, Jocelyn                Braddock                  6:33.48        
 23  Delacoste, Claire                Cooper City               6:35.23        
 24  Rodriguez, Ruby                  Varela                    6:41.60        
 25  Ware, Olivia                     Palmetto                  6:41.78        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vargas, Andres                   Southwest Miami           4:42.36        
  2  Ibrahim, Philopatier          SO Cypress Bay               4:48.73        
  3  Bucaro, Luis P                JR Cypress Bay               4:49.25        
  4  Mateus, Leonardo E               Everglades                4:55.22        
  5  Valdes, Roberto                  Palmetto                  4:56.07        
  6  Amor, Matthew                    Columbus (Miami)          4:57.74        
  7  Miller, Max A                 SR Cypress Bay               5:01.16        
  8  Bono, Dominic                    Coral Reef                5:02.11        
  9  Nimroozi, Sam                    Cooper City               5:02.38        
 10  Deyback, Alexander            SR Miami Beach               5:04.25        
 11  Fermayer, Max                 FR Cypress Bay               5:05.54        
 12  Lezcano, Carlos R                Ferguson                  5:06.63        
 13  Reilly, Isiah R                  Cooper City               5:07.25        
 14  Farias, Tomas                    Southwest Miami           5:13.58        
 15  Declet, Andre                    Western                   5:15.84        
 16  Marin, Emilio                    Columbus (Miami)          5:28.64        
 17  Golding, Alex J                  Cooper City               5:29.24        
 18  Villegas, Anthony                Cooper City               5:34.36        
 19  Assal, Alejandro              11 Dr. Krop (Miami)          5:42.91        
 20  Chen, Eddy                       Coral Reef                5:48.05        
 21  Fox, Justin                      Western                   5:49.09        
 22  Valdivia, Jose                   Coral Gables              5:56.81        
 23  Chin Yee, Blaize              SR Flanagan                  5:59.63        
 24  Serig, Connor                    Hialeah Gardens           6:04.43        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       1:43.16        
  2  Miami Beach                                                1:46.77        
  3  Cooper City                                                1:47.14        
  4  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         1:48.59        
  5  Hialeah                                                    1:51.15        
  6  Coral Gables                                               1:52.07        
  7  Braddock (Miami)                                           1:52.63        
  8  Miami Palmetto                                             1:56.05        
  9  Miami                                                      1:59.00        
 10  Dr. Krop (Miami)                                           2:02.19        
 11  South Dade (Homestead)                                     2:02.47        
 12  Flanagan Pembroke Pines                                    2:02.90        
 13  Southwest Miami                                            2:03.86        
 14  Varela (Miami)                                             2:04.76        
 15  Our Lady of Lourdes Academy                                2:06.35        
 16  Miami Killian                                              2:06.52        
 17  Reagan High School Doral                                   2:06.54        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Miami Palmetto                                             1:31.40        
  2  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       1:33.93        
  3  Miami Beach                                                1:34.20        
  4  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         1:34.34        
  5  Varela (Miami)                                             1:34.99        
  6  Western (Davie)                                            1:35.21        
  7  Cooper City                                                1:36.89        
  8  Christopher Columbus High                                  1:37.11        
  9  Dr. Krop (Miami)                                           1:39.68        
 10  Hialeah Gardens                                            1:40.21        
 11  Reagan High School Doral                                   1:40.93        
 12  Ferguson (Miami)                                           1:42.00        
 13  Flanagan Pembroke Pines                                    1:42.39        
 14  West Broward (Pembroke Pines)                              1:44.88        
 15  Braddock (Miami)                                           1:48.43        
 16  Miami                                                      1:50.93        
 17  Miami Killian                                              1:52.01        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Roque, Anelis                    Ferguson                  1:01.38        
  2  Koch, Ellie                   JR Cypress Bay               1:01.65        
  3  Ranalli, LeeAnn                  Cooper City               1:03.21        
  4  Frette, Carolina                 Coral Reef                1:03.58        
  5  Rogers, Katherine                Coral Reef                1:03.65        
  6  Schain, Madison                  Palmetto                  1:04.10        
  7  Coughlin, Imriel                 Cooper City               1:04.20        
  8  Coffey, Maya                     West Broward              1:04.50        
  9  Lopez-Diaz, Emily             FR Cypress Bay               1:05.45        
 10  Brames, JennaMarie               Cooper City               1:06.17        
 11  Morlote, Nathalie                Coral Reef                1:06.33        
 12  Toledano, Andrea              SR Cypress Bay               1:06.53        
 13  Davis, Mary                      Palmetto                  1:06.60        
 14  DelaPena, Carolina               Braddock                  1:06.97        
 15  Gallardo, Sara                   Coral Gables              1:07.23        
 16  Manrique, Karina              FR Cypress Bay               1:08.29        
 17  Gomez, Camila                 FR Miami Beach               1:09.14        
 18  Perez, Yozenis                   Hialeah Gardens           1:10.23        
 19  Deybach, Stephanie            SO Miami Beach               1:10.49        
 20  Blitz, Shayna                 FR Flanagan                  1:12.21        
 21  Wilcox, Kellie                   West Broward              1:12.99        
 22  Ordonez, Michelle                West Broward              1:13.01        
 23  Vazquez, Anabel                  West Broward              1:13.61        
 24  Dheng, Kelly                     Hialeah Gardens           1:13.67        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Torres, John                     Braddock                    52.82        
  2  Diaz, Jose                       Western                     54.84        
  3  Lopez, Eduardo                   Western                     57.04        
  4  Mandava, Yesh                 JR Cypress Bay                 57.12        
  5  Cline, Michael J                 Cooper City                 57.34        
  6  D'Avi, Jack                   SO Cypress Bay                 57.37        
  7  Vazquez, Marcos                  West Broward                58.73        
  8  Nimroozi, Sam                    Cooper City                 58.77        
  9  Munoz, Nico                      West Broward                59.44        
 10  Lauzurique, Jason                Varela                      59.99        
 11  Schecter, David                  Coral Reef                1:00.80        
 12  Melendez, Manuel                 Everglades                1:01.53        
 13  Vatinelle, Tomas                 Palmetto                  1:02.56        
 14  Assal, Alejandro              11 Dr. Krop (Miami)          1:02.78        
 15  Lopez, Sebastian                 Reagan High               1:02.95        
 16  Simko, Sebastian              SR Flanagan                  1:03.13        
 17  Marin, Emilio                    Columbus (Miami)          1:03.41        
 18  Pelaez, Tomas                 SR Cypress Bay               1:04.33        
 19  Bruna, Nicolas                SO Miami Beach               1:04.48        
 20  Tom, Derek                       Cooper City               1:04.71        
 21  Boulenger, Allen                 Palmetto                  1:04.93        
 22  Ferguson, Justin                 Western                   1:05.09        
 23  Landsea, Mitchell                Palmetto                  1:05.24        
 24  Wilson, Tristan                  Palmetto                  1:05.37        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Jennifer              Hialeah Gardens           1:07.03        
  2  Golding, Molly E                 Cooper City               1:08.05        
  3  Kaplan, Kate S                   Cooper City               1:08.74        
  4  Kim, Daniela                  SR Cypress Bay               1:08.79        
  5  Strohmeier, Valeria              Palmetto                  1:10.19        
  6  Perdomo, Particia             SO Cypress Bay               1:11.42        
  7  Coe, Caitlyn                     Braddock                  1:11.95        
  8  Golding, Sally C                 Cooper City               1:12.75        
  9  Montes, Jenneily                 Hialeah Gardens           1:17.91        
 10  Vazquez-Quiroga, Alesia       FR Cypress Bay               1:19.30        
 11  Pigini, Francesca                Braddock                  1:19.34        
 12  Pizano, Juliet                SO Miami Beach               1:20.74        
 13  Berrios, Vania                   Braddock                  1:20.86        
 14  Nelson, Jenna                    Coral Reef                1:21.29        
 15  Kleiban, Giselle                 Miami                     1:21.74        
 16  Toro, Amy-Nicole              JR Flanagan                  1:22.10        
 17  Bedoya, Sophia                   Everglades                1:22.33        
 18  Cohen, Mia                       Coral Reef                1:23.47        
 19  Martin, Kaya                  FR Miami Beach               1:23.55        
 20  Nunez, Camila                 SO Miami Beach               1:24.01        
 21  Chirgwin, Meghan                 McArthur                  1:24.13        
 22  Rivera, Tatum                    Palmetto                  1:24.96        
 23  Cejas, Sasha                  FR Lourdes (Miami)           1:25.14        
 24  Serratos, Ana                 FR Lourdes (Miami)           1:28.78        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hermida, Jose                    Coral Reef                1:00.86        
  2  Valdes, Roberto                  Palmetto                  1:02.35        
  3  Roman, Javier A                  Cooper City               1:03.27        
  4  Rojas, Yender                    Varela                    1:03.29        
  5  Liraz, Tom                    SR Cypress Bay               1:05.00        
  6  Valdivieso, Mateo                Western                   1:05.15        
  7  Serrano, Pedro                   Braddock                  1:05.25        
  8  Handal, John Paul                West Broward              1:05.35        
  9  Manrique, Samuel              JR Cypress Bay               1:05.47        
 10  Chen, Eddy                       Coral Reef                1:05.59        
 11  Ledo, Ryan M                     Ferguson                  1:05.90        
 12  Sanchez, Rafael               SR Cypress Bay               1:05.95        
 13  Homes, Santiago               JR Cypress Bay               1:06.13        
 14  Tamaroff, Alec                   Cooper City               1:06.56        
 15  Tamaroff, Dylan                  Cooper City               1:07.24        
 16  Degracia, Mark                   West Broward              1:07.53        
 17  Bauta, Samuel                    Palmetto                  1:07.72        
 18  Siles, Jabez                     South Miami               1:07.79        
 19  Tamaroff, Jared                  Cooper City               1:08.91        
 20  Declet, Andre                    Western                   1:09.28        
 21  Simon, Marval                    Reagan High               1:10.42        
 22  Muci, Juan                       Columbus (Miami)          1:10.70        
 23  Mullins, Garrett                 Palmetto                  1:10.80        
 24  Sanchez, Jake                    Palmetto                  1:10.84        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper City                                                3:39.73        
  2  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       3:41.82        
  3  Miami Palmetto                                             3:48.55        
  4  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         3:53.12        
  5  West Broward (Pembroke Pines)                              3:59.10        
  6  Miami Beach                                                4:05.19        
  7  Western (Davie)                                            4:06.56        
  8  Coral Gables                                               4:11.77        
  9  Ferguson (Miami)                                           4:15.72        
 10  Everglades (Miramar)                                       4:20.73        
 11  Our Lady of Lourdes Academy                                4:21.79        
 12  Braddock (Miami)                                           4:24.51        
 13  Hialeah Gardens                                            4:35.48        
 14  Miami                                                      4:38.39        
 15  Hialeah                                                    4:52.47        
 16  Southwest Miami                                            4:57.99        
 17  Dr. Krop (Miami)                                           5:14.83        
 18  Varela (Miami)                                             5:27.32        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Miami Palmetto                                             3:19.99        
  2  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       3:21.21        
  3  Cooper City                                                3:22.27        
  4  Miami Beach                                                3:25.57        
  5  Christopher Columbus High                                  3:25.93        
  6  Braddock (Miami)                                           3:27.40        
  7  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         3:28.99        
  8  Southwest Miami                                            3:29.81        
  9  Coral Gables                                               3:38.05        
 10  Ferguson (Miami)                                           3:41.76        
 11  Everglades (Miramar)                                       3:47.22        
 12  Western (Davie)                                            3:49.44        
 13  South Miami                                                3:57.30        
 14  West Broward (Pembroke Pines)                              3:57.68        
 15  Varela (Miami)                                             4:04.70        
 16  Flanagan Pembroke Pines                                    4:12.24