Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship                      
                       Hosted By: Boca Raton High School                       
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jupiter High School                                        1:53.46        
  2  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:54.80        
  3  Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                              1:56.29        
  4  Boca Raton                                                 1:56.64        
  5  Wellington                                                 1:58.21        
  6  Deerfield Beach                                            1:59.32        
  7  Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                    1:59.58        
  8  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    1:59.94        
  9  Vero Beach                                                 2:04.42        
 10  Douglas (Parkland)                                         2:04.76        
 11  Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                    2:07.59        
 12  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  2:09.35        
 13  Palm Beach Central(Wellington)                             2:10.14        
 14  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 2:11.72        
 15  Coral Springs                                              2:12.89        
 16  Palm Beach Gardens                                         2:14.08        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:43.55        
  2  Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                               1:44.19        
  3  Wellington                                                 1:45.58        
  4  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 1:45.88        
  5  Douglas (Parkland)                                         1:46.86        
  6  Vero Beach                                                 1:47.52        
  7  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    1:47.64        
  8  Jupiter High School                                        1:47.91        
  9  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               1:47.92        
 10  Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                    1:49.75        
 11  Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                             1:52.64        
 12  John I. Leonard (Greenacres)                               1:53.57        
 13  Boca Raton                                                 1:55.20        
 14  Coral Springs                                              1:56.91        
 15  Fort Pierce Central                                        1:57.01        
 16  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  1:58.28        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Aguilar, Nicole               FR PalmBchCentral            1:55.41        
  2  Richardson, Elizabeth R       SR Vero Beach                1:56.03        
  3  Auld, Anna R                  SO Forest Hill               1:56.10        
  4  Wesch, Erika R                SR JUPT                      1:56.89        
  5  Tague, Erin                   SR PalmBeachGardens          1:57.89        
  6  Martinez, Ella                FR Boca Raton                1:58.16        
  7  Mutschler, Faith              FR PalmBchCentral            1:58.60        
  8  Jordan, Kasey S               12 St. Thomas                2:00.24        
  9  Diaz, Natalie                    Lake Worth                2:01.63        
 10  Zilch, Mason E                FR JUPT                      2:02.01        
 11  Avedisian, Michaela A         SO JUPT                      2:02.03        
 12  Chambers, Gabriella L         10 St. Thomas                2:02.82        
 13  Minton, Lindsey M             SO Vero Beach                2:06.24        
 14  Ponce, Samantha               SO Vero Beach                2:06.37        
 15  Troccoli, Isa M                9 St. Thomas                2:07.12        
 16  Schimansky, Sarah             10 Coral Glades              2:07.15        
 17  Gates, Taylor A               FR Park Vista                2:07.47        
 18  Litman, Samantha K            10 St. Thomas                2:07.93        
 19  Sikes, Shelley                SR Boca Raton                2:08.01        
 20  Carvalho, Julia               FR Wellington                2:08.62        
 21  Thomas, Hannah                SR JUPT                      2:11.13        
 22  Caglayan, Lara                FR Boca Raton                2:12.49        
 23  Potts, Lindsay                FR Boca Raton                2:13.64        
 24  Hook, Catherine               SO Atlantic                  2:15.53        
 25  Frank, Abby                    9 Coral Springs             2:15.53        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Moldovanu, Philip             SO Wellington                1:47.23        
  2  Ho, Ted N                     SR Park Vista                1:47.34        
  3  Monroe, Varis C               SO JUPT                      1:48.82        
  4  McKeon, Andres                12 Coral Springs             1:50.19        
  5  Ospina, Samuel I              JR Vero Beach                1:50.41        
  6  Gil, Drake                    SR Spanish River             1:50.50        
  7  Bonasera, Jason               10 Coral Glades              1:51.90        
  8  Dipaolo, PJ J                 SR JUPT                      1:55.59        
  9  Trieu, John                   FR PalmBchCentral            1:56.21        
 10  Grady, Steven A               10 St. Thomas                1:56.28        
 11  Pearsaul, Matthew A           SR Vero Beach                1:57.51        
 12  Farias, Brian                 SO Boca Raton                1:57.53        
 13  Hammett, Ryan                 SR Seminole Ridge            1:57.75        
 14  Kehoe, Steven                 SO Vero Beach                1:59.39        
 15  Hirsch, Tristan               11 J.I.Leonard               1:59.45        
 16  Glennon, Colin                FR Fort Pierce Cent          1:59.63        
 17  Mutschler, Ian                JR PalmBchCentral            1:59.71        
 18  Neidert, Carson               FR Atlantic                  1:59.80        
 19  Faulkner, Jack                 9 St. Thomas                2:01.26        
 20  Johns, Alexander K            FR JUPT                      2:01.51        
 21  Hurley, Jonathon              SR PalmBeachGardens          2:03.15        
 22  Faynberg, Victor              12 St. Thomas                2:04.35        
 23  Janus, Vuk                    JR Boca Raton                2:05.12        
 24  Sizemore, Sione               SO Treasure Coast            2:06.65        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Garcia, Giulianna              9 Monarch                   2:15.07        
  2  Maceachern, Paige             SO Boca Raton                2:15.22        
  3  Flynn, Ryan G                 JR Forest Hill               2:17.39        
  4  Ruppert, Sophia               SO Wellington                2:17.63        
  5  Bush, Abigail H               12 St. Thomas                2:18.06        
  6  Amersi, Maya Z                SO JUPT                      2:18.45        
  7  Papadopoulos, Elena           FR Park Vista                2:20.30        
  8  Gale, Mackenzie J             FR JUPT                      2:20.88        
  9  Fimiano, Gina F               11 St. Thomas                2:21.94        
 10  Nigro, Isabella C             11 St. Thomas                2:22.08        
 11  Rosa, Emily                   10 Douglas                   2:25.19        
 12  Allan, Sarah J                FR Park Vista                2:26.54        
 13  Williams, Liv C               JR Vero Beach                2:26.87        
 14  Sellers, Kristen L            FR Vero Beach                2:27.01        
 15  Gonzales, Meghan              FR Wellington                2:28.18        
 16  Weech, Kennedy L              SO Park Vista                2:28.27        
 17  Renaud, Eva                    9 St. Thomas                2:28.56        
 18  Delgado, Dahlia A             JR JUPT                      2:28.59        
 19  Campos, Odezza                SO PalmBchCentral            2:28.86        
 20  Genz, Gabriella               SO Boca Raton                2:30.19        
 21  Abad, Victoria A              12 South Plantation          2:30.97        
 22  Hayden, Sydney                FR Wellington                2:31.55        
 23  Burk, Johanna                 JR JUPT                      2:32.21        
 24  Young, Rayanna                 9 Douglas                   2:32.26        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Zapata, Juan F                12 St. Thomas                1:58.27        
  2  Herran, Renato                10 Plantation                2:01.12        
  3  Roach, Ethan                  SO Spanish River             2:02.22        
  4  Doyle, Patrick                10 Coral Glades              2:03.97        
  5  Gallego, Nicolas              SO JUPT                      2:04.79        
  6  Varon, Daniel                 SR Treasure Coast            2:08.76        
  7  Trimble, Greg                 11 Taravella                 2:08.76        
  8  Musleh, Alexio                12 Coral Glades              2:08.86        
  9  Behar, Steven                 JR Park Vista                2:09.55        
 10  Kocoglu, Kenan                11 Douglas                   2:10.75        
 11  Gardner, Troy                 JR Seminole Ridge            2:11.63        
 12  Tavoletti, Kyle               JR Atlantic                  2:11.80        
 13  Bravo, Felipe A               11 St. Thomas                2:12.02        
 14  Jason, Will                   JR Boca Raton                2:12.14        
 15  McCarthy, Cornelius              Lake Worth                2:12.91        
 16  Roman, Jacob J                SO JUPT                      2:13.47        
 17  Robbins, Xavier J             JR JUPT                      2:14.00        
 18  Perez, Julian C               SR Wellington                2:15.03        
 19  Domokos, Lorant               SO Boca Raton                2:15.38        
 20  Downey, Caleb                 11 South Plantation          2:15.75        
 21  Lopez, Diego                  FR Boca Raton                2:16.12        
 22  Graybeal, Dylan E             JR JUPT                      2:17.59        
 23  Kempisty, Eric F              FR Park Vista                2:19.06        
 24  Caglayan, Deniz               JR Boca Raton                2:20.17        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smithwick, Heidi I            FR JUPT                        24.61        
  2  Chambers, Isabella L           9 St. Thomas                  24.83        
  3  Murphy, Megan M               SO Forest Hill                 24.96        
  4  Smith, Matea                  11 Taravella                   25.14        
  5  Poirier, Emelie               JR Spanish River               25.44        
  6  Caamano, Kiara                FR JUPT                        25.53        
  7  Nordheim, Caroline            SO Boca Raton                  25.64        
  8  Seniuta, Monika               SO Boca Raton                  25.86        
  9  Chen, Emily                   12 Deerfield Beach             26.04        
 10  Cozad, Ashley L               SR Wellington                  26.09        
 11  Kauppi, Isabel G              FR JUPT                        26.15        
 12  Cronin, Sabrina               FR Boca Raton                  26.23        
 13  Jordan, Callie E               9 St. Thomas                  26.26        
 14  Sikes, Elizabeth              FR Boca Raton                  26.37        
 15  Tuzeo, Gianna M               JR JUPT                        26.46        
 16  Smith, Andromeda              11 Douglas                     26.62        
 17  Illis, Tatiana                12 Plantation                  26.75        
 18  Schlitt, Kendall L            SR Vero Beach                  26.80        
 19  Ross, Sasha L                 SR Vero Beach                  26.83        
 20  Taylor, Hayley D              11 Monarch                     26.96        
 21  Martin, Rianna                10 Taravella                   27.07        
 22  Phillips, Mary Reagan         SR PalmBchCentral              27.25        
 23  Kinney, Melissa               12 Deerfield Beach             27.41        
 24  Heins, Preslie A              SO Vero Beach                  27.81        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Petranchuk, Caleb P           SO JUPT                        21.96        
  2  Hernandez, Kalvin             12 St. Thomas                  22.58        
  3  Seniuta, Tadas                JR Boca Raton                  22.87        
  4  Barrantes, Emilio             10 Deerfield Beach             23.10        
  5  Lee, Han                      SO Wellington                  23.11        
  6  Curtis, Joshua K              JR JUPT                        23.40        
  7  Smith, Cole                   SR Wellington                  23.43        
  8  zum Tobel, Maximilian         FR Boca Raton                  23.47        
  9  Meyer, Alex                   11 Coral Glades                23.58        
 10  Westine, John                 SR Atlantic                    23.65        
 11  Musleh, Alexio                12 Coral Glades                23.66        
 12  Wotton, Robert                JR Atlantic                    23.71        
 13  Eronimous, Henry              JR PalmBchCentral              23.74        
 14  Reiser, Aaron                 SR Spanish River               23.79        
 15  Garzon, David A               10 St. Thomas                  24.23        
 16  Barrios, Guillermo            11 Douglas                     24.32        
 17  Martinez, Ian                 12 Deerfield Beach             24.43        
 18  Aktarma, Arda                 FR Boca Raton                  24.47        
 19  Caruana, Sean                 SR Fort Pierce Cent            24.63        
 20  Reyes, Sean                   JR Fort Pierce Cent            24.65        
 21  Finck, Jackson D              SR JUPT                        24.73        
 22  Sturmthal, Alexander          SO JUPT                        24.75        
 23  Marshall, Joseph X            SO Centennial                  24.84        
 24  Colon, Alexander X            SO Vero Beach                  24.94        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Creed, Jessie                 SR Boca Raton                 541.60        
  2  Seminara, Olivia              SO PalmBeachGardens           524.60        
  3  Wortman, Julia                SR Wellington                 520.80        
  4  Moore, Emilie                 FR Boca Raton                 513.00        
  5  Glowka, Leila                 SO JUPT                       504.45        
  6  Gaillard, Peyton              SO JUPT                       500.15        
  7  Miller, Noa                   SO JUPT                       499.05        
  8  Fekete, Haley                 SO JUPT                       481.00        
  9  Pagac, Caroline               JR Park Vista                 443.80        
 10  Koenig, Grace                 JR Boca Raton                 437.45        
 11  Brosnihan, Annamarie          JR Fort Pierce Cent           423.25        
 12  Rosen, Olivia                 10 Douglas                    410.60        
 13  Murray, Emma                   9 St. Thomas                 377.25        
 14  Rivera, Lauren                FR Boca Raton                 366.50        
 15  Jacobson, Penelope            11 Douglas                    339.70        
 16  Remillard, Lilly              FR PalmBchCentral             329.55        
 17  McGreevy, Kerrigan            12 St. Thomas                 322.55        
 18  Ciriillo, Eden                   Wellington                 307.90        
 19  Wioneck, Kenna                   Wellington                 286.90        
 20  James, Ashley                  9 St. Thomas                 283.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Coffey, Tyler                 JR JUPT                       615.20        
  2  Trax, Tristan                 SO Vero Beach                 495.15        
  3  Lefebvre, Will                SR JUPT                       472.65        
  4  Dietrich, Connor              12 Douglas                    450.45        
  5  Weber, Nicholas               SR Boca Raton                 426.55        
  6  Hayden, Bryson                FR Seminole Ridge             407.25        
  7  Johnson, Spencer              JR Boca Raton                 326.40        
  8  Johnson, Wyatt                JR Boca Raton                 302.85        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cummings, Madison             SR Atlantic                    57.48        
  2  Garcia, Giulianna              9 Monarch                   1:00.39        
  3  Kauppi, Isabel G              FR JUPT                      1:01.12        
  4  Gates, Ella C                 JR Park Vista                1:01.12        
  5  Cozad, Ashley L               SR Wellington                1:01.40        
  6  Sikes, Elizabeth              FR Boca Raton                1:02.21        
  7  Ruppert, Sophia               SO Wellington                1:03.38        
  8  Thomas, Hannah                SR JUPT                      1:03.92        
  9  Najarro, Lejla                SO Atlantic                  1:03.98        
 10  Litman, Samantha K            10 St. Thomas                1:04.13        
 11  Campos, Odezza                SO PalmBchCentral            1:04.63        
 12  Crean, Madeleine E            SR Wellington                1:04.66        
 13  Shields, Lily G               SO Vero Beach                1:04.89        
 14  Sellers, Kristen L            FR Vero Beach                1:05.07        
 15  Smith, Andromeda              11 Douglas                   1:05.39        
 16  Dennett, Amanda               SO Park Vista                1:05.45        
 17  Shearer, Anabela               9 St. Thomas                1:06.00        
 18  Barrios, Sofia                 9 Douglas                   1:06.10        
 19  Kinney, Melissa               12 Deerfield Beach           1:06.21        
 20  Kasperski, Anna               10 Douglas                   1:06.25        
 21  Tremellen, Alexia N            9 St. Thomas                1:06.36        
 22  Frank, Abby                    9 Coral Springs             1:06.64        
 23  Avellaneda, Sofia R            9 St. Thomas                1:06.67        
 24  Griskie, Chloe M              JR JUPT                      1:07.12        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Zapata, Juan F                12 St. Thomas                  52.00        
  2  Herran, Renato                10 Plantation                  53.62        
  3  Petranchuk, Caleb P           SO JUPT                        53.79        
  4  Ho, Ted N                     SR Park Vista                  54.24        
  5  Hernandez, Kalvin             12 St. Thomas                  54.87        
  6  Gil, Drake                    SR Spanish River               55.57        
  7  Westine, John                 SR Atlantic                    55.96        
  8  Franzino, Patrick             11 Douglas                     56.18        
  9  Gallarday, Kenneth            SR Wellington                  56.54        
 10  Chin, Cody                    11 Douglas                     56.76        
 11  Bravo, Felipe A               11 St. Thomas                  57.14        
 12  Aran, Grant                   10 Coral Glades                57.43        
 13  Robbins, Xavier J             JR JUPT                        58.23        
 14  Bregoff, Zach S               SO Vero Beach                  58.43        
 15  De La Torre, Carlos           JR Atlantic                    58.67        
 16  Zilch, Tanner A               FR JUPT                        58.77        
 17  Gonzalez, Brian               10 Coral Glades                58.86        
 18  Rivero, Osmany                12 J.I.Leonard                 59.34        
 19  Tavoletti, Kyle               JR Atlantic                    59.45        
 20  Nunez, Alex B                 FR JUPT                      1:00.00        
 21  Peck, Teagan                  SO Boca Raton                1:00.14        
 22  Hirsch, Tristan               11 J.I.Leonard               1:00.70        
 23  Swann, Tanner                 SR Fort Pierce Cent          1:01.98        
 24  Neal, Vince                   SO PalmBchCentral            1:02.43        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Aguilar, Nicole               FR PalmBchCentral              53.86        
  2  Richardson, Elizabeth R       SR Vero Beach                  54.11        
  3  Caamano, Kiara                FR JUPT                        54.51        
  4  Poirier, Emelie               JR Spanish River               54.62        
  5  Jordan, Kasey S               12 St. Thomas                  55.15        
  6  Bannister, Lalainie D         10 St. Thomas                  55.89        
  7  Diaz, Natalie                    Lake Worth                  55.99        
  8  McCollom, Keegan S            SO Vero Beach                  56.33        
  9  Nordheim, Caroline            SO Boca Raton                  56.41        
 10  Tuzeo, Gianna M               JR JUPT                        56.75        
 11  Herrera, Erica L              SR JUPT                        57.19        
 12  Cronin, Sabrina               FR Boca Raton                  57.52        
 13  Troccoli, Isa M                9 St. Thomas                  57.99        
 14  Miklos, Eva M                 JR JUPT                        58.33        
 15  Scognamillo, Jenna N          SO Park Vista                  58.54        
 16  Phillips, Mary Reagan         SR PalmBchCentral              58.84        
 17  Carvalho, Julia               FR Wellington                  58.84        
 18  Taylor, Hayley D              11 Monarch                     59.08        
 19  Johnson, Elizabeth            SO Boca Raton                1:00.71        
 20  Illis, Tatiana                12 Plantation                1:00.71        
 21  Martin, Rianna                10 Taravella                 1:00.86        
 22  Gonzalez, Natalia             12 Taravella                 1:01.05        
 23  Hennekens, Grace M            12 St. Thomas                1:01.05        
 24  Caglayan, Lara                FR Boca Raton                1:01.30        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Carlson, Carter               11 Deerfield Beach             49.34        
  2  Lesage, Lance R               10 St. Thomas                  49.52        
  3  Monroe, Varis C               SO JUPT                        49.67        
  4  Blanco, David                 12 Coral Glades                49.70        
  5  Seniuta, Tadas                JR Boca Raton                  49.73        
  6  Barrantes, Emilio             10 Deerfield Beach             50.06        
  7  Moldovanu, Philip             SO Wellington                  50.25        
  8  Lee, Han                      SO Wellington                  50.81        
  9  zum Tobel, Maximilian         FR Boca Raton                  51.08        
 10  Wootton, Jacob                SR Seminole Ridge              51.11        
 11  Franzino, Patrick             11 Douglas                     51.83        
 12  Meyer, Alex                   11 Coral Glades                51.84        
 13  Louis-Jeune, Darion           10 Taravella                   51.91        
 14  Irwin, Justin                 12 Douglas                     51.99        
 15  Shaw, Trenton                 11 St. Thomas                  52.54        
 16  Simonson, Ben                 11 Deerfield Beach             52.62        
 17  Curtis, Joshua K              JR JUPT                        52.75        
 18  Eronimous, Henry              JR PalmBchCentral              52.75        
 19  Barrios, Guillermo            11 Douglas                     53.12        
 20  Faynberg, Victor              12 St. Thomas                  53.14        
 21  Wotton, Robert                JR Atlantic                    53.20        
 22  Kehoe, Steven                 SO Vero Beach                  53.43        
 23  Williams, Daniel L            SO Vero Beach                  53.46        
 24  Martinez, Ian                 12 Deerfield Beach             53.57        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Auld, Anna R                  SO Forest Hill               5:10.96        
  2  Wesch, Erika R                SR JUPT                      5:14.16        
  3  Tague, Erin                   SR PalmBeachGardens          5:15.26        
  4  Mutschler, Faith              FR PalmBchCentral            5:16.46        
  5  Chambers, Gabriella L         10 St. Thomas                5:25.13        
  6  Landron, Victoria A            9 St. Thomas                5:27.18        
  7  Gates, Taylor A               FR Park Vista                5:32.13        
  8  Smith, Megan R                 9 St. Thomas                5:32.63        
  9  Minton, Lindsey M             SO Vero Beach                5:38.32        
 10  Ponce, Samantha               SO Vero Beach                5:39.74        
 11  Schimansky, Sarah             10 Coral Glades              5:40.56        
 12  Weech, Kennedy L              SO Park Vista                5:40.66        
 13  Murry, Ashlyn T               FR JUPT                      5:41.18        
 14  Avellaneda, Sofia R            9 St. Thomas                5:41.68        
 15  Sikes, Shelley                SR Boca Raton                5:43.95        
 16  Schlitt, Kendall L            SR Vero Beach                5:45.11        
 17  Potts, Lindsay                FR Boca Raton                5:48.56        
 18  Holmes, Willow                 9 Coral Glades              5:49.86        
 19  Genz, Gabriella               SO Boca Raton                5:54.63        
 20  Barrios, Sofia                 9 Douglas                   5:55.11        
 21  Adams, Ella                   FR JUPT                      5:56.22        
 22  Wiglesworth, Mikayla R        SO JUPT                      5:59.89        
 23  Dearen, Marli                 10 Taravella                 6:06.68        
 24  Bingo, Brooke                 JR Atlantic                  6:07.05        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gallego, Nicolas              SO JUPT                      4:55.25        
  2  McKeon, Andres                12 Coral Springs             4:55.55        
  3  Taddonio, Cameron             SR Boca Raton                4:58.00        
  4  Ospina, Samuel I              JR Vero Beach                4:58.59        
  5  Trimble, Greg                 11 Taravella                 5:02.40        
  6  Gonzalez, Brian               10 Coral Glades              5:02.66        
  7  Grady, Steven A               10 St. Thomas                5:07.51        
  8  Trieu, John                   FR PalmBchCentral            5:08.16        
  9  Bonasera, Jason               10 Coral Glades              5:08.26        
 10  Pearsaul, Matthew A           SR Vero Beach                5:12.83        
 11  Farias, Brian                 SO Boca Raton                5:15.09        
 12  Dipaolo, PJ J                 SR JUPT                      5:15.67        
 13  Hammett, Ryan                 SR Seminole Ridge            5:17.08        
 14  Alvarez, Alejandro             9 Douglas                   5:19.32        
 15  Savino, Gian Luca             11 Douglas                   5:19.37        
 16  Zilch, Tanner A               FR JUPT                      5:21.33        
 17  Glennon, Colin                FR Fort Pierce Cent          5:22.95        
 18  Chin, Cody                    11 Douglas                   5:28.17        
 19  Oviedo, Tyler                 12 Coral Springs             5:30.18        
 20  Hurley, Jonathon              SR PalmBeachGardens          5:30.97        
 21  Mutschler, Ian                JR PalmBchCentral            5:35.34        
 22  North, Nicholas P             JR Vero Beach                5:41.93        
 23  Johns, Alexander K            FR JUPT                      5:43.09        
 24  Fournier, John-Paul           10 St. Thomas                5:53.95        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:42.85        
  2  Jupiter High School                                        1:43.72        
  3  Vero Beach                                                 1:43.74        
  4  Boca Raton                                                 1:44.71        
  5  Palm Beach Central(Wellington)                             1:45.87        
  6  Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)                              1:47.31        
  7  Deerfield Beach                                            1:48.31        
  8  Douglas (Parkland)                                         1:49.97        
  9  Wellington                                                 1:50.08        
 10  Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                    1:50.55        
 11  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    1:51.04        
 12  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 1:53.62        
 13  Palm Beach Gardens                                         1:57.94        
 14  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  1:58.87        
 15  Piper (Sunrise)                                            2:05.29        
 16  Coral Springs                                              2:05.35        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Deerfield Beach                                            1:31.55        
  2  Jupiter High School                                        1:32.55        
  3  Douglas (Parkland)                                         1:34.06        
  4  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 1:34.34        
  5  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:36.03        
  6  Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                               1:36.90        
  7  Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                    1:37.08        
  8  Palm Beach Central(Wellington)                             1:37.93        
  9  Vero Beach                                                 1:37.98        
 10  Fort Pierce Central                                        1:40.13        
 11  Coral Springs                                              1:40.57        
 12  Boca Raton                                                 1:41.91        
 13  Wellington                                                 1:41.91        
 14  John I. Leonard (Greenacres)                               1:42.77        
 15  Plantation                                                 1:43.49        
 16  Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                             1:43.69        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, Megan M               SO Forest Hill                 58.58        
  2  Cummings, Madison             SR Atlantic                    59.57        
  3  Martinez, Ella                FR Boca Raton                1:00.48        
  4  Bannister, Lalainie D         10 St. Thomas                1:02.37        
  5  Zilch, Mason E                FR JUPT                      1:02.74        
  6  Gates, Ella C                 JR Park Vista                1:02.77        
  7  Shearer, Anabela               9 St. Thomas                1:03.40        
  8  Abad, Victoria A              12 South Plantation          1:03.70        
  9  Chen, Emily                   12 Deerfield Beach           1:03.80        
 10  Crean, Madeleine E            SR Wellington                1:05.43        
 11  Gale, Mackenzie J             FR JUPT                      1:05.77        
 12  Miklos, Eva M                 JR JUPT                      1:05.89        
 13  Dennett, Amanda               SO Park Vista                1:05.90        
 14  Najarro, Lejla                SO Atlantic                  1:05.93        
 15  Shields, Lily G               SO Vero Beach                1:06.32        
 16  Hayden, Sydney                FR Wellington                1:06.63        
 17  Allan, Sarah J                FR Park Vista                1:06.91        
 18  Klis, Ali M                   11 St. Thomas                1:06.99        
 19  Thimmer, Naeimi E             SO Vero Beach                1:08.75        
 20  Nunez, Gabriella A            JR JUPT                      1:08.98        
 21  Johnson, Elizabeth            SO Boca Raton                1:09.73        
 22  Luna, Mia                     SO Forest Hill               1:10.35        
 23  Fisher, Jillian               SO Boca Raton                1:10.64        
 24  Holmes, Willow                 9 Coral Glades              1:10.69        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lesage, Lance R               10 St. Thomas                  54.22        
  2  Roach, Ethan                  SO Spanish River               54.99        
  3  Doyle, Patrick                10 Coral Glades                56.09        
  4  Gallarday, Kenneth            SR Wellington                  58.53        
  5  Faulkner, Jack                 9 St. Thomas                  58.59        
  6  Bregoff, Zach S               SO Vero Beach                  58.65        
  7  Wootton, Jacob                SR Seminole Ridge              59.30        
  8  Aran, Grant                   10 Coral Glades                59.34        
  9  Smith, Cole                   SR Wellington                  59.92        
 10  Irwin, Justin                 12 Douglas                   1:00.05        
 11  Williams, Daniel L            SO Vero Beach                1:00.09        
 12  Rivero, Osmany                12 J.I.Leonard               1:00.49        
 13  Kempisty, Eric F              FR Park Vista                1:01.00        
 14  Downey, Caleb                 11 South Plantation          1:01.51        
 15  Roman, Jacob J                SO JUPT                      1:02.11        
 16  Nunez, Alex B                 FR JUPT                      1:03.98        
 17  Neal, Vince                   SO PalmBchCentral            1:04.14        
 18  Miley, Jordan A               JR Park Vista                1:04.46        
 19  Garzon, David A               10 St. Thomas                1:04.90        
 20  Sizemore, Sione               SO Treasure Coast            1:05.74        
 21  Peck, Teagan                  SO Boca Raton                1:06.60        
 22  Mora, Felipe                  JR Boca Raton                1:06.63        
 23  Vargas, Anthony               10 Coral Glades              1:07.17        
 24  Macri, Domenick V             SO JUPT                      1:07.32        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smithwick, Heidi I            FR JUPT                      1:06.68        
  2  Nigro, Isabella C             11 St. Thomas                1:09.63        
  3  Flynn, Ryan G                 JR Forest Hill               1:10.07        
  4  McCollom, Keegan S            SO Vero Beach                1:10.41        
  5  Young, Rayanna                 9 Douglas                   1:10.79        
  6  Seniuta, Monika               SO Boca Raton                1:10.98        
  7  Bush, Abigail H               12 St. Thomas                1:11.14        
  8  Fimiano, Gina F               11 St. Thomas                1:11.43        
  9  Cabonce, Michelle             JR Wellington                1:11.44        
 10  Maceachern, Paige             SO Boca Raton                1:12.54        
 11  Rosa, Emily                   10 Douglas                   1:13.04        
 12  Avedisian, Michaela A         SO JUPT                      1:13.25        
 13  Gonzales, Meghan              FR Wellington                1:13.42        
 14  Delgado, Dahlia A             JR JUPT                      1:13.79        
 15  Papadopoulos, Elena           FR Park Vista                1:13.94        
 16  Landron, Victoria A            9 St. Thomas                1:14.18        
 17  Dean, Shawna L                SR Vero Beach                1:14.46        
 18  Gonzalez, Natalia             12 Taravella                 1:15.23        
 19  Amersi, Maya Z                SO JUPT                      1:15.71        
 20  Trumbore, Madeline            11 Deerfield Beach           1:15.83        
 21  Scognamillo, Jenna N          SO Park Vista                1:16.04        
 22  Suglio, Lauren                 9 Coral Springs             1:16.81        
 23  Giulianotti, Owen I           SR Vero Beach                1:18.28        
 24  Grimaldi, Victoria            SO Spanish River             1:18.80        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Varon, Daniel                 SR Treasure Coast            1:01.31        
  2  Carlson, Carter               11 Deerfield Beach           1:02.92        
  3  Blanco, David                 12 Coral Glades              1:03.70        
  4  Kocoglu, Kenan                11 Douglas                   1:04.88        
  5  Jason, Will                   JR Boca Raton                1:05.05        
  6  Gardner, Troy                 JR Seminole Ridge            1:05.35        
  7  Ward, Wilson                   9 Douglas                   1:05.50        
  8  Behar, Steven                 JR Park Vista                1:05.63        
  9  McCarthy, Cornelius              Lake Worth                1:05.98        
 10  Savino, Gian Luca             11 Douglas                   1:06.93        
 11  Simonson, Ben                 11 Deerfield Beach           1:06.93        
 12  Louis-Jeune, Darion           10 Taravella                 1:07.12        
 13  Lopez, Diego                  FR Boca Raton                1:07.54        
 14  Perez, Julian C               SR Wellington                1:07.55        
 15  De La Torre, Carlos           JR Atlantic                  1:08.09        
 16  Hamilton, Ian                 11 St. Thomas                1:08.12        
 17  Spalluto, Evan R              12 Monarch                   1:08.67        
 18  Da Silva, Murilo A            11 Monarch                   1:08.78        
 19  Graybeal, Dylan E             JR JUPT                      1:08.83        
 20  Oviedo, Tyler                 12 Coral Springs             1:09.75        
 21  Shaw, Trenton                 11 St. Thomas                1:11.24        
 22  Caglayan, Deniz               JR Boca Raton                1:12.08        
 23  Perez-Perera, Cesar            9 J.I.Leonard               1:12.60        
 24  Costa, Kylan                  FR Spanish River             1:13.78        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             3:44.65        
  2  Palm Beach Central(Wellington)                             3:46.71        
  3  Jupiter High School                                        3:47.44        
  4  Wellington                                                 3:47.71        
  5  Vero Beach                                                 3:52.10        
  6  Boca Raton                                                 3:55.11        
  7  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    3:55.38        
  8  Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                    4:09.11        
  9  Douglas (Parkland)                                         4:19.32        
 10  Coral Springs                                              4:21.42        
 11  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               4:27.51        
 12  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 4:31.42        
 13  Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                               4:31.75        
 14  South Plantation                                           4:33.77        
 15  Deerfield Beach                                            4:34.74        
 16  Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                             4:38.93        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             3:22.57        
  2  Jupiter High School                                        3:23.75        
  3  Wellington                                                 3:24.50        
  4  Deerfield Beach                                            3:24.89        
  5  Boca Raton                                                 3:29.16        
  6  Vero Beach                                                 3:32.00        
  7  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    3:33.58        
  8  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               3:37.00        
  9  Palm Beach Central(Wellington)                             3:39.82        
 10  Douglas (Parkland)                                         3:50.57        
 11  South Plantation                                           3:51.52        
 12  Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                             3:51.90        
 13  Coral Springs                                              4:04.16        
 14  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 4:04.37        
 15  Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                    4:05.74        
 16  Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                    4:09.86        
 17  Palm Beach Gardens                                         4:14.60