Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championship                      
                      Hosted By: Lake Howell High School                       
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Oviedo High School                                         1:48.26        
  2  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:48.96        
  3  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:49.92        
  4  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             1:51.43        
  5  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 1:51.57        
  6  Winter Park                                                1:52.97        
  7  Hagerty High School                                        1:54.24        
  8  Timber Creek (Orlando)                                     1:55.88        
  9  Deland                                                     1:56.27        
 10  Flagler Palm Coast                                         1:57.09        
 11  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      1:59.77        
 12  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     2:00.27        
 13  Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                                 2:02.54        
 14  Lake Mary High School                                      2:04.06        
 15  Winter Springs High School                                 2:05.06        
 16  Lyman High School                                          2:05.34        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:36.72        
  2  Oviedo High School                                         1:36.76        
  3  Buchholz                                                   1:38.19        
  4  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             1:38.67        
  5  Winter Park                                                1:40.64        
  6  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     1:41.63        
  7  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:41.94        
  8  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      1:42.13        
  9  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 1:43.47        
 10  Boone High School Orlando                                  1:45.37        
 11  Lyman High School                                          1:46.77        
 12  Hagerty High School                                        1:46.84        
 13  Lake Mary High School                                      1:47.57        
 14  Lake Howell Winter Park                                    1:47.80        
 15  Sandalwood Jacksonville                                    1:48.06        
 16  Deland                                                     1:48.98        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cronk, Micayla                SO FlaglerPalmCoast          1:51.96        
  2  Bowley, Lockett               FR Winter Park               1:53.80        
  3  Cottle, Michelle              FR West Orange (Wg)          1:54.12        
  4  Reisker, Leah                 JR Buchholz                  1:55.45        
  5  Rose, Carlie R                10 Oviedo                    1:56.19        
  6  Freitas, Moriah               SO Winter Park               1:56.99        
  7  Linartas, Lizzy A             11 Lake Brantley             1:57.13        
  8  Snively, Dayle                09 Seminole                  1:57.27        
  9  Ortiz, Victoria C             SR Mandarin                  1:58.02        
 10  Mallinson, Kameryn L          SR Mandarin                  1:58.13        
 11  Jones, Ashlyn M               12 Seminole                  1:58.29        
 12  Zerpa, Guiliana k             11 Oviedo                    1:58.62        
 13  Grabenhorst, Harper           JR Timber Creek              1:58.88        
 14  Hampson, Sophie M             11 Oviedo                    1:59.14        
 15  Shirey, Whitney M             11 Seminole                  1:59.29        
 16  Lauria, Samantha              SR FlaglerPalmCoast          1:59.38        
 17  Hirschmann, Erika             FR Winter Park               2:00.22        
 18  MacFadyen, Molly G            09 Lake Brantley             2:00.25        
 19  Cook, Kennedy C                9 Oviedo                    2:00.53        
 20  Steinke, Rachel A             12 Lake Brantley             2:00.97        
 21  Harris, Madison M             11 Lake Brantley             2:01.23        
 22  Miranda de Souza, Gisa        JR Ocoee                     2:01.40        
 23  Culbertson, Abby L            10 Seminole                  2:01.61        
 24  Dingfield, Kate E             SO Mandarin                  2:02.29        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hill, Julian F                SR Buchholz                  1:40.39        
  2  Werner, Peyton                SR Buchholz                  1:41.20        
  3  Contogonas, Elias             12 Boone                     1:45.72        
  4  Sungail, Sage Y               09 Lake Brantley             1:45.86        
  5  Conde, Chance L               JR Fletcher                  1:46.54        
  6  Guitian, Alexander J          12 Lake Brantley             1:46.75        
  7  Hulbert, Gage                 FR Mandarin                  1:47.98        
  8  Haines, Jackson S             10 Seminole                  1:48.27        
  9  Pokorny, Matthew              SR FlaglerPalmCoast          1:48.30        
 10  Negron, Ezequiel              SO Winter Park               1:49.06        
 11  String, Eric                  11 Lyman (Longwood)          1:49.67        
 12  Pastos, Augustus W            SO Buchholz                  1:50.02        
 13  Vondrasek, Garett R           JR Mandarin                  1:50.46        
 14  Negron, Liam                  JR Winter Park               1:50.47        
 15  Anderson, Carter d            11 Oviedo                    1:50.51        
 16  Kelly, Jacob                  JR West Orange (Wg)          1:50.85        
 17  Turrentine, Andrew W          JR Fletcher                  1:51.66        
 18  Comes, Mason                  JR Apopka                    1:51.85        
 19  Ortiz, Andrew                 SR Winter Park               1:51.85        
 20  Gnapp, Kurtis                 JR West Orange (Wg)          1:51.89        
 21  Ortiz, Gabriel I              JR Mandarin                  1:52.17        
 22  Caruso, Nicholas              SO Buchholz                  1:52.59        
 23  Borrazzo, Nicholas w          12 Oviedo                    1:52.96        
 24  Christensen, Andrew J          9 Oviedo                    1:54.50        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Caroline              SR Winter Park               2:08.52        
  2  Rodriguez, Julia              SR Buchholz                  2:10.28        
  3  Khunduang, Grace              SO West Orange (Wg)          2:10.83        
  4  Donahue, Gabby A              11 Oviedo                    2:11.79        
  5  Barres, Manuela               SR Timber Creek              2:12.39        
  6  Bruining, Heidi L             09 Lake Brantley             2:14.31        
  7  Crane, Johanna V              12 Seminole                  2:15.78        
  8  Hart, Sydnie                  FR Winter Park               2:15.94        
  9  Benedico, Celine A            12 Seminole                  2:16.33        
 10  Brennan, Brooke a             11 Oviedo                    2:16.37        
 11  Rothfuss, Ellie M              9 Oviedo                    2:16.72        
 12  Perez, Valentina                 Hagerty (Oviedo)          2:16.91        
 13  Hill, Katherine G             09 Lake Brantley             2:16.93        
 14  Bartolomei, Ava               JR West Orange (Wg)          2:17.18        
 15  Bellars, Emma                 FR Lake Mary                 2:18.29        
 16  Wonders, Ashlyn               FR Buchholz                  2:18.86        
 17  Walker, Morgan E              10 Seminole                  2:18.86        
 18  Wolpert, Eva                  SO Winter Park               2:18.96        
 19  Rhein, Alyssa J               11 Seminole                  2:19.43        
 20  Pickering, Camden B           SO Spruce Creek              2:19.58        
 21  Lennon, Emily                 SR Timber Creek              2:21.16        
 22  Milanovich, Maile L           09 Lake Brantley             2:21.42        
 23  Russo, Addison                JR West Orange (Wg)          2:21.43        
 24  Brinton, Allie S              JR Mandarin                  2:22.56        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cartagena-Diaz, Carlos m      12 Oviedo                    1:56.95        
  2  Evans, Noah C                 11 Seminole                  1:57.72        
  3  Boccuzzo, Nathaniel J         11 Lake Brantley             1:58.07        
  4  Zanowic, Stephen              11 Lyman (Longwood)          1:58.12        
  5  Hyde, Wesley                  JR West Port                 1:59.64        
  6  Gibbons, Ryan k               11 Oviedo                    1:59.76        
  7  Smithers, Kyle S              SR Fletcher                  2:00.01        
  8  Rodriguez, Hector             SR Winter Park               2:01.43        
  9  Florey, Samuel R              JR Fletcher                  2:02.02        
 10  Klein, Skylar L               12 Seminole                  2:02.36        
 11  Carrasquillo, David d         12 Oviedo                    2:02.86        
 12  Perez, Samuel                    Hagerty (Oviedo)          2:03.82        
 13  McMahon, Ryan D               JR Mandarin                  2:04.16        
 14  Fosselius, Erik T             12 Seminole                  2:04.43        
 15  Schwan, Matthew C             12 Lake Howell               2:04.80        
 16  Pourmoghadam, Yashar          SR Winter Park               2:04.92        
 17  Christensen, Brandon m        12 Oviedo                    2:05.38        
 18  Zimlich, Trevor               SO Lake Mary                 2:05.40        
 19  Chism, Kenneth R              SR Mandarin                  2:05.80        
 20  LeClair, Andrew                  Hagerty (Oviedo)          2:06.72        
 21  Hall, Jacob E                 12 Seminole                  2:06.72        
 22  Robinson, Christian           JR West Orange (Wg)          2:08.10        
 23  Dumandan, Kai                 JR Sandalwood                2:09.04        
 24  Vondrasek, Gage A             JR Mandarin                  2:09.85        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bates, Talia B                SR Buchholz                    23.23  AA-A  
  2  Gibbons, Abigail g            11 Oviedo                      24.15        
  3  Ciancimino, Olivia S          10 Seminole                    24.25        
  4  Cronin, Kaitlyn E             SR Buchholz                    24.31        
  5  Freyman, Anna M               12 Seminole                    24.42        
  6  Mauter, Julia                 SO Winter Springs              24.45        
  7  Akakabota, Stephanie O        10 Seminole                    24.46        
  8  Cottle, Elizabeth             SR West Orange (Wg)            24.50        
  9  Stewart, Emma k               12 Oviedo                      24.83        
 10  Cartagena-Diaz, Gaby M         9 Oviedo                      25.13        
 11  Shell, Brooke                 JR Timber Creek                25.22        
 12  Jahn, Lucy                    SO Winter Park                 25.24        
 13  Hofstatter, Hannah B          11 Seminole                    25.27        
 14  De Diego, Florence            JR Winter Park                 25.33        
 15  Grimm, Emma R                 SO Fleming Island              25.34        
 16  Arzonico, Ashley E            12 Lake Brantley               25.35        
 17  Clark, Christina              SR Deland                      25.39        
 18  McCarthy, Molly E             JR Fletcher                    25.39        
 19  Johnson, Christine            FR Fleming Island              25.42        
 20  Duffy, Eleanor G               9 Oviedo                      25.52        
 21  Grimm, Sarah E                SO Fleming Island              25.53        
 22  Roddey, Ce-Ce                 SR Lake Mary                   25.59        
 23  Bruining, Anna N              12 Lake Brantley               25.59        
 24  Brackett, MaiLee R            SO Fletcher                    25.78        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Parnell, Cole A               11 Lake Brantley               21.13        
  2  Joyce, Dawson J               09 Seminole                    21.40        
  3  Salls, Larry A                FR Fletcher                    21.82        
  4  Morrissey, Michael            SR West Orange (Wg)            22.06        
  5  Fry, Patrick                  11 Oviedo                      22.10        
  6  Poore, Payton S               12 Seminole                    22.14        
  7  Rivera-Maldonado, Andy J      12 Seminole                    22.14        
  8  Heinton, Drew                 SR Fleming Island              22.19        
  9  Williams, Christian           JR Sandalwood                  22.22        
 10  Cheong, Brandon               SR Buchholz                    22.37        
 11  Rockaway, Justin T            10 Oviedo                      22.52        
 12  Ciancimino, Griffin I         12 Seminole                    22.54        
 13  Barrett, Liam M               JR Lake Mary                   22.55        
 14  Beattie, John R               FR Winter Park                 22.57        
 15  McKinney, Dylan               12 Boone                       22.65        
 16  Gransee, Kyle B               SO Lake Mary                   22.66        
 17  Davis, Merrick C              SR Fletcher                    22.68        
 18  Martin, Cillian               SR Buchholz                    22.76        
 19  Gann, Cory T                  SR Fletcher                    22.82        
 20  Crossan, Conall                  Hagerty (Oviedo)            22.90        
 21  Refaat, Mohamed               SR Winter Park                 22.93        
 22  Kiperberg, Allan              JR FlaglerPalmCoast            22.96        
 23  Hibbert, Matthew              SR Deland                      22.97        
 24  LaRocque, Dane                SR Mandarin                    23.05        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Russo, Courtney               JR West Orange (Wg)           483.40        
  2  Schmidt, Alyssa               SR Winter Park                412.65        
  3  Price, Madison                SO Mandarin                   407.55        
  4  Polejes, Brea                 JR Winter Park                396.65        
  5  Warm, Sara                    JR Buchholz                   392.65        
  6  Dunigan, McKenzie A           10 Lake Howell                391.35        
  7  Cash, Laura L                 SR Winter Park                372.25        
  8  Espinel, Lani                 SO West Orange (Wg)           339.15        
  9  Parsons, Hollen               JR Buchholz                   313.45        
 10  Sanders, Madison              JR Mandarin                   312.30        
 11  Beauford, Kaylee              SR Mandarin                   312.10        
 12  Iveson, Nina H                JR Fletcher                   310.20        
 13  Wilber, Caroline              JR Fletcher                   308.85        
 14  Storey, Jeanna                SR Buchholz                   301.05        
 15  Fitsimones, Dylan                Winter Park                297.60        
 16  Woodward, Abigail L           JR Fletcher                   296.15        
 17  Carpenter, Catherine          FR Mandarin                   289.60        
 18  Martin, Kathryn E             SO Fletcher                   285.45        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Howell, Joshua                 9 Oviedo                     454.60        
  2  Gibbs, Ethan                  09 Boone                      409.65        
  3  Mercer, Zach D                SO Fletcher                   401.00        
  4  Bailey, Patrick               JR Mandarin                   358.90        
  5  Haines, Josh                  JR Sandalwood                 305.60        
  6  Amar, Jacob                   SO Buchholz                   289.70        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bates, Talia B                SR Buchholz                    54.52  AA-C  
  2  Gibbons, Abigail g            11 Oviedo                      55.28  AA-C  
  3  Brooks, Caitlin               SR Buchholz                    56.54        
  4  Cooper, Caroline              SR Winter Park                 57.27        
  5  Rodriguez, Julia              SR Buchholz                    58.00        
  6  Herbet, Jaden h               11 Oviedo                      58.46        
  7  Linartas, Lizzy A             11 Lake Brantley               59.17        
  8  Freitas, Moriah               SO Winter Park                 59.46        
  9  Driscoll, Rhiannon            JR West Orange (Wg)          1:00.19        
 10  Brinton, Allie S              JR Mandarin                  1:00.62        
 11  Floyd, Taylor a               11 Oviedo                    1:00.80        
 12  Johnson, Christine            FR Fleming Island            1:00.90        
 13  Bartolomei, Ava               JR West Orange (Wg)          1:00.98        
 14  Bonomo, Sophia                JR West Port                 1:01.06        
 15  James, Kenzie S               12 Seminole                  1:01.18        
 16  Gray, Anna Regan                 Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:01.40        
 17  Howell, Leah                  JR Winter Park               1:02.02        
 18  Benedico, Celine A            12 Seminole                  1:02.28        
 19  Meyer, Elizabeth D            SO Spruce Creek              1:02.50        
 20  Rhein, Alyssa J               11 Seminole                  1:02.54        
 21  Lauria, Samantha              SR FlaglerPalmCoast          1:02.57        
 22  Banks, Molly                  JR Winter Park               1:02.74        
 23  Russo, Addison                JR West Orange (Wg)          1:02.75        
 24  Wydra, Abigail j              11 Oviedo                    1:02.99        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Herbet, Mason j               11 Oviedo                      51.65        
  2  Moncada, Jhon E               12 Lake Brantley               52.17        
  3  Hanley, Tyler T               10 Oviedo                      53.13        
  4  Reynolds, Ryan W               9 Oviedo                      53.46        
  5  Kelly, Jacob                  JR West Orange (Wg)            53.53        
  6  Matuszak, Leo                 JR Mandarin                    53.54        
  7  Fosselius, Erik T             12 Seminole                    53.62        
  8  Comes, Mason                  JR Apopka                      53.71        
  9  Hulbert, Gage                 FR Mandarin                    54.52        
 10  Haines, Jackson S             10 Seminole                    54.76        
 11  De Diego, Emmanuel            SR Winter Park                 54.94        
 12  Fink, Joey E                  12 Lake Howell                 55.16        
 13  Claytor, Cameron S            12 Lake Brantley               55.65        
 14  Young, Adam A                 11 Seminole                    55.66        
 15  Green, Robert S               JR Mandarin                    55.84        
 16  Ortiz, Andrew                 SR Winter Park                 56.07        
 17  Vondrasek, Garett R           JR Mandarin                    56.40        
 18  Dash, Neil                     9 Oviedo                      57.11        
 19  Jones, Robbie R               JR Fleming Island              57.19        
 20  Haynie, Gabe B                10 Seminole                    57.27        
 21  Martin, Cillian               SR Buchholz                    57.42        
 22  Dineen, Liam                  SR FlaglerPalmCoast            57.44        
 23  Flagg, Conner P               SR Fleming Island              57.89        
 24  Caruso, Nicholas              SO Buchholz                    57.94        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cronk, Micayla                SO FlaglerPalmCoast            51.58        
  2  Freyman, Anna M               12 Seminole                    52.62        
  3  Cronin, Kaitlyn E             SR Buchholz                    52.80        
  4  Cottle, Michelle              FR West Orange (Wg)            53.13        
  5  Cottle, Elizabeth             SR West Orange (Wg)            53.21        
  6  Bishop, Izzy                   9 Oviedo                      53.27        
  7  Mauter, Julia                 SO Winter Springs              53.49        
  8  Hirschmann, Erika             FR Winter Park                 53.72        
  9  Reisker, Leah                 JR Buchholz                    53.82        
 10  Bates, Georgia                SO Buchholz                    53.93        
 11  Stewart, Emma k               12 Oviedo                      54.08        
 12  Mallinson, Kameryn L          SR Mandarin                    54.19        
 13  Jahn, Lucy                    SO Winter Park                 54.23        
 14  De Diego, Florence            JR Winter Park                 54.29        
 15  Monette, Anna                 FR Deland                      54.33        
 16  Cartagena-Diaz, Gaby M         9 Oviedo                      54.46        
 17  Clark, Christina              SR Deland                      54.47        
 18  Culbertson, Abby L            10 Seminole                    55.50        
 19  Harris, Madison M             11 Lake Brantley               56.00        
 20  Atu, Edua N                   11 Seminole                    56.14        
 21  Crane, Johanna V              12 Seminole                    56.30        
 22  McCarthy, Molly E             JR Fletcher                    56.58        
 23  Crosby, Reagan E              JR Fleming Island              56.74        
 24  Smith, Ryleigh K              SR Mandarin                    56.78        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Parnell, Cole A               11 Lake Brantley               46.54        
  2  Zanowic, Stephen              11 Lyman (Longwood)            48.17        
  3  Joyce, Dawson J               09 Seminole                    48.21        
  4  Fry, Patrick                  11 Oviedo                      48.64        
  5  Morrissey, Michael            SR West Orange (Wg)            48.65        
  6  Dingfield, Luke C             SR Mandarin                    48.67        
  7  Heinton, Drew                 SR Fleming Island              48.98        
  8  Rivera-Maldonado, Andy J      12 Seminole                    49.15        
  9  Refaat, Mohamed               SR Winter Park                 49.19        
 10  Beattie, John R               FR Winter Park                 49.36        
 11  Ciancimino, Griffin I         12 Seminole                    49.56        
 12  Kiperberg, Allan              JR FlaglerPalmCoast            49.72        
 13  McKinney, Dylan               12 Boone                       49.81        
 14  Rockaway, Justin T            10 Oviedo                      49.91        
 15  De Stefano, Santiago          12 Oviedo                      49.98        
 16  Barrett, Liam M               JR Lake Mary                   50.04        
 17  Salls, Larry A                FR Fletcher                    50.17        
 18  Davis, Merrick C              SR Fletcher                    50.28        
 19  String, Eric                  11 Lyman (Longwood)            50.36        
 20  Gransee, Kyle B               SO Lake Mary                   50.59        
 21  Turrentine, Andrew W          JR Fletcher                    50.61        
 22  Mesa, Ben B                   12 Lake Brantley               50.67        
 23  Borrazzo, Nicholas w          12 Oviedo                      51.20        
 24  LaRocque, Dane                SR Mandarin                    51.27        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Garcia, Kali J                09 Lake Brantley             5:05.06        
  2  Bowley, Lockett               FR Winter Park               5:05.20        
  3  Hampson, Sophie M             11 Oviedo                    5:05.82        
  4  Rose, Carlie R                10 Oviedo                    5:11.19        
  5  Ortiz, Victoria C             SR Mandarin                  5:13.01        
  6  MacFadyen, Molly G            09 Lake Brantley             5:14.52        
  7  Snively, Dayle                09 Seminole                  5:15.67        
  8  Zerpa, Guiliana k             11 Oviedo                    5:20.76        
  9  Steinke, Rachel A             12 Lake Brantley             5:22.07        
 10  Shirey, Whitney M             11 Seminole                  5:22.71        
 11  Buchanan, Megan               JR West Orange (Wg)          5:23.79        
 12  Wonders, Ashlyn               FR Buchholz                  5:24.48        
 13  Clifton, Erin                 JR Winter Park               5:25.32        
 14  Hadala, Lauren D              JR Winter Park               5:25.60        
 15  Trefry, Claire                FR Buchholz                  5:26.79        
 16  Dingfield, Kate E             SO Mandarin                  5:27.01        
 17  Jones, Ashlyn M               12 Seminole                  5:27.85        
 18  Bellars, Emma                 FR Lake Mary                 5:28.43        
 19  Fil, Alexandra s              11 Oviedo                    5:29.31        
 20  Bradley, Olivia L             SR Spruce Creek              5:29.77        
 21  Villarini-DeLeon, Carolina I  FR Winter Park               5:34.44        
 22  Annunziato, Julia             SO University (Oc)           5:35.69        
 23  Stettner, Eleanor             11 Lyman (Longwood)          5:38.01        
 24  Keyes, Haley                  SO West Orange (Wg)          5:38.60        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hill, Julian F                SR Buchholz                  4:35.67        
  2  Werner, Peyton                SR Buchholz                  4:39.24        
  3  Contogonas, Elias             12 Boone                     4:41.39        
  4  Sungail, Sage Y               09 Lake Brantley             4:45.41        
  5  Hyde, Wesley                  JR West Port                 4:46.10        
  6  Conde, Chance L               JR Fletcher                  4:48.57        
  7  Guitian, Alexander J          12 Lake Brantley             4:48.58        
  8  Gibbons, Ryan k               11 Oviedo                    4:48.69        
  9  Bungert, Alex                 FR Buchholz                  4:54.87        
 10  Pokorny, Matthew              SR FlaglerPalmCoast          4:55.07        
 11  Negron, Ezequiel              SO Winter Park               4:55.93        
 12  Christensen, Brandon m        12 Oviedo                    4:58.60        
 13  Anderson, Carter d            11 Oviedo                    4:59.07        
 14  Negron, Liam                  JR Winter Park               5:01.40        
 15  Ford, Carter                  SO Timber Creek              5:03.14        
 16  Kehler, Henry                 09 Seminole                  5:05.01        
 17  Gnapp, Kurtis                 JR West Orange (Wg)          5:06.02        
 18  Ortiz, Gabriel I              JR Mandarin                  5:11.00        
 19  Thompson, Micah               JR Fleming Island            5:12.69        
 20  Bugallo, Adrian M             JR Lake Mary                 5:13.00        
 21  Kim, Aarin                    12 Seminole                  5:13.61        
 22  Skage, John                   SO Winter Park               5:14.22        
 23  Jardine, Cristian             SO Winter Park               5:15.56        
 24  Radloff, Robert               SR Sandalwood                5:16.99        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:38.31        
  2  Buchholz                                                   1:39.10        
  3  Oviedo High School                                         1:39.59        
  4  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 1:40.71        
  5  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:41.47        
  6  Winter Park                                                1:41.54        
  7  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             1:42.59        
  8  Timber Creek (Orlando)                                     1:43.48        
  9  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     1:43.97        
 10  Hagerty High School                                        1:44.02        
 11  Lake Mary High School                                      1:45.00        
 12  Flagler Palm Coast                                         1:45.72        
 13  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      1:46.15        
 14  Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                                 1:46.50        
 15  Boone High School Orlando                                  1:52.47        
 16  Lyman High School                                          1:52.70        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:27.29        
  2  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             1:27.78        
  3  Oviedo High School                                         1:28.47        
  4  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     1:28.61        
  5  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:30.64        
  6  Boone High School Orlando                                  1:31.04        
  7  Buchholz                                                   1:31.19        
  8  Winter Park                                                1:31.55        
  9  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      1:32.01        
 10  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 1:32.02        
 11  Lake Mary High School                                      1:32.82        
 12  Flagler Palm Coast                                         1:33.68        
 13  Hagerty High School                                        1:34.99        
 14  Deland                                                     1:37.04        
 15  Apopka High School                                         1:37.26        
 16  University (Orl)                                           1:37.28        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brooks, Caitlin               SR Buchholz                    54.50  AA-A  
  2  Herbet, Jaden h               11 Oviedo                      58.35        
  3  Bishop, Izzy                   9 Oviedo                      59.14        
  4  Bates, Georgia                SO Buchholz                    59.34        
  5  Floyd, Taylor a               11 Oviedo                      59.43        
  6  Barres, Manuela               SR Timber Creek                59.47        
  7  Donahue, Gabby A              11 Oviedo                      59.50        
  8  Slater, Emily E               09 Seminole                    59.64        
  9  Monette, Anna                 FR Deland                      59.85        
 10  DiLullo, Gina                    Hagerty (Oviedo)            59.91        
 11  Driscoll, Rhiannon            JR West Orange (Wg)          1:00.12        
 12  Grimm, Sarah E                SO Fleming Island            1:00.40        
 13  Garcia, Kali J                09 Lake Brantley             1:01.09        
 14  James, Kenzie S               12 Seminole                  1:01.54        
 15  Hansen, Hailey                SR West Orange (Wg)          1:02.08        
 16  Perez, Valentina                 Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:02.40        
 17  Arzonico, Ashley E            12 Lake Brantley             1:02.52        
 18  Koerner, Arianna              JR Winter Park               1:04.23        
 19  Sousa, Isabelle               11 Seminole                  1:04.55        
 20  Tomlin, Sydney C              11 Seminole                  1:04.96        
 21  Stettner, Eleanor             11 Lyman (Longwood)          1:05.95        
 22  Kelley, Kristina              FR Timber Creek              1:05.97        
 23  Manecke, Elisa N              SR Spruce Creek              1:06.44        
 24  Muser, Ellyot                 FR Mandarin                  1:06.60        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cartagena-Diaz, Carlos m      12 Oviedo                      51.87        
  2  Moncada, Jhon E               12 Lake Brantley               52.16        
  3  Hanley, Tyler T               10 Oviedo                      52.70        
  4  Evans, Noah C                 11 Seminole                    53.63        
  5  Matuszak, Leo                 JR Mandarin                    53.95        
  6  Dingfield, Luke C             SR Mandarin                    54.87        
  7  Smithers, Kyle S              SR Fletcher                    55.52        
  8  Young, Adam A                 11 Seminole                    55.77        
  9  Pastos, Augustus W            SO Buchholz                    56.11        
 10  De Stefano, Santiago          12 Oviedo                      56.18        
 11  Robinson, Christian           JR West Orange (Wg)            57.12        
 12  Bungert, Alex                 FR Buchholz                    57.14        
 13  Kiperberg, Joseph             JR FlaglerPalmCoast            57.49        
 14  McMahon, Ryan D               JR Mandarin                    57.51        
 15  Gann, Cory T                  SR Fletcher                    57.77        
 16  Williams, Christian           JR Sandalwood                  57.78        
 17  Zimlich, Trevor               SO Lake Mary                   57.82        
 18  LeClair, Benjamin                Hagerty (Oviedo)            58.07        
 19  Athy, Connor                  FR Buchholz                    58.48        
 20  Christensen, Andrew J          9 Oviedo                      58.57        
 21  Poore, Payton S               12 Seminole                    58.99        
 22  Sousa, Nicholas               SR West Orange (Wg)            59.28        
 23  Tran, Nam N                   10 Lake Brantley               59.73        
 24  Dagon, Rusty                  12 Boone                       59.79        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bruining, Heidi L             09 Lake Brantley             1:07.41        
  2  Khunduang, Grace              SO West Orange (Wg)          1:08.04        
  3  Brugge, Anneli M              10 Seminole                  1:08.13        
  4  Brennan, Brooke a             11 Oviedo                    1:08.53        
  5  Shell, Brooke                 JR Timber Creek              1:08.99        
  6  Hofstatter, Hannah B          11 Seminole                  1:09.68        
  7  Hill, Katherine G             09 Lake Brantley             1:09.74        
  8  LeClair, Amy                     Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:10.04        
  9  Harney, Caitlyn               JR West Orange (Wg)          1:10.10        
 10  Rothfuss, Ellie M              9 Oviedo                    1:10.33        
 11  DiLullo, Gina                    Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:10.44        
 12  Ciancimino, Olivia S          10 Seminole                  1:10.57        
 13  Grabenhorst, Harper           JR Timber Creek              1:11.06        
 14  Walker, Morgan E              10 Seminole                  1:11.50        
 15  Wolpert, Eva                  SO Winter Park               1:11.76        
 16  Hart, Sydnie                  FR Winter Park               1:11.82        
 17  Grimm, Emma R                 SO Fleming Island            1:12.01        
 18  Bruining, Anna N              12 Lake Brantley             1:12.19        
 19  Pickering, Camden B           SO Spruce Creek              1:13.42        
 20  Roddey, Ce-Ce                 SR Lake Mary                 1:13.53        
 21  Sheffler, Julia               FR Fleming Island            1:13.84        
 22  Lennon, Emily                 SR Timber Creek              1:14.37        
 23  Davenport, Kylie              JR Buchholz                  1:14.82        
 24  Milanovich, Maile L           09 Lake Brantley             1:14.85        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Herbet, Mason j               11 Oviedo                      58.78        
  2  Cheong, Brandon               SR Buchholz                    58.92        
  3  Boccuzzo, Nathaniel J         11 Lake Brantley               59.21        
  4  Rodriguez, Hector             SR Winter Park                 59.40        
  5  Klein, Skylar L               12 Seminole                  1:00.20        
  6  Carrasquillo, David d         12 Oviedo                    1:00.85        
  7  Florey, Samuel R              JR Fletcher                  1:01.18        
  8  Chism, Kenneth R              SR Mandarin                  1:01.69        
  9  Claytor, Cameron S            12 Lake Brantley             1:01.83        
 10  Hudanich, Nicholas J          10 Oviedo                    1:01.93        
 11  Schwan, Matthew C             12 Lake Howell               1:02.64        
 12  Reynolds, Ryan W               9 Oviedo                    1:03.02        
 13  Vasquez, Gabriel              SO West Orange (Wg)          1:03.05        
 14  Sherlock, Daniel L            11 Lake Brantley             1:03.21        
 15  Furey, Wynn                   SR Winter Park               1:03.33        
 16  Perez, Samuel                    Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:03.67        
 17  Pourmoghadam, Yashar          SR Winter Park               1:03.68        
 18  Boaz, Lukas                      Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:03.90        
 19  Dilella, Matthew              12 Lyman (Longwood)          1:03.96        
 20  Chasser, McLeod M             JR Winter Park               1:03.96        
 21  LeClair, Andrew                  Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:04.17        
 22  Haynie, Mason N               10 Seminole                  1:04.26        
 23  Nadeau, Bryan                 SR West Orange (Wg)          1:04.29        
 24  Conomea, Josh                 SR Fleming Island            1:04.54        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz                                                   3:32.70        
  2  Winter Park                                                3:33.87        
  3  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                3:35.09        
  4  Oviedo High School                                         3:37.46        
  5  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             3:40.57        
  6  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             3:40.95        
  7  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      3:44.07        
  8  Deland                                                     3:46.61        
  9  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 3:50.51        
 10  Lake Mary High School                                      3:51.95        
 11  Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                                 3:53.21        
 12  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     3:54.22        
 13  Hagerty High School                                        3:58.56        
 14  University (Orange City)                                   4:08.30        
 15  Lyman High School                                          4:09.19        
 16  Lake Howell Winter Park                                    4:12.29        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lake Brantley Altamonte Spring                             3:11.87        
  2  Buchholz                                                   3:14.75        
  3  Oviedo High School                                         3:14.93        
  4  Mandarin Jacksonville                                      3:16.65        
  5  Fletcher Neptune Beach                                     3:18.10        
  6  Winter Park                                                3:18.71        
  7  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             3:18.74        
  8  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                3:20.13        
  9  Flagler Palm Coast                                         3:28.65        
 10  Sandalwood Jacksonville                                    3:28.93        
 11  Fleming Island Orange Park                                 3:31.10        
 12  Lyman High School                                          3:33.08        
 13  West Port Ocala                                            3:35.71        
 14  Timber Creek (Orlando)                                     3:38.45        
 15  Apopka High School                                         3:39.96        
 16  Spruce Creek (Port Orange)                                 3:41.74