Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: Estero High School                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:58.13        
  2  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:58.36        
  3  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:59.09        
  4  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    2:02.48        
  5  West Boca Raton High School                                2:04.43        
  6  Nova High School                                           2:04.97        
  7  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  2:05.66        
  8  Fort Lauderdale                                            2:06.51        
  9  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             2:07.08        
 10  Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens                                   2:10.92        
 11  Hialeah-Miami Lakes                                        2:16.00        
 12  South Fork (Stuart)                                        2:18.25        
 13  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               2:32.26        
 14  Okeechobee                                                 2:37.88        
 15  Jensen Beach                                               2:39.69        
 16  Westland Hialeah                                           3:03.53        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:39.13        
  2  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  1:42.85        
  3  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:42.88        
  4  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:44.64        
  5  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             1:45.90        
  6  West Boca Raton High School                                1:47.21        
  7  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    1:49.56        
  8  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:51.11        
  9  South Fork (Stuart)                                        1:53.68        
 10  Belen Jesuit (Miami)                                       1:54.35        
 11  Nova High School                                           1:56.82        
 12  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               2:00.41        
 13  Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens                                   2:06.72        
 14  Okeechobee                                                 2:11.18        
 15  Hialeah-Miami Lakes                                        2:15.82        
 16  Jensen Beach                                               2:20.04        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stoneburg, Blair              FR Jensen Beach              1:54.23        
  2  Miller, Emily                 SO Jensen Beach              2:00.47        
  3  Dudley, Lauren                FR West Boca Raton           2:05.30        
  4  Bruno, Victoria               JR South Broward             2:06.52        
  5  Cronin, Emily                 11 Dwyer                     2:08.67        
  6  Rios-Cano, Valentina          12 Doral (Miami)             2:09.20        
  7  Eaker, Kylie M                12 Martin County             2:09.21        
  8  Terry, Gabriella               9 Pines Charter             2:11.79        
  9  Barreto, Daniela               9 Pines Charter             2:12.27        
 10  Reese, Summer L               10 Martin County             2:12.35        
 11  Custodio, Sara                 9 Doral (Miami)             2:16.15        
 12  Mesa, Vanessa                 11 Mater Academy             2:17.19        
 13  Deitz, Cayla                  SR West Boca Raton           2:18.90        
 14  Saunders, Helen M             SO Nova Davie                2:19.05        
 15  Albizu, Carmen                 8 Doral (Miami)             2:19.11        
 16  Dodge, Alexis                 10 Martin County             2:19.17        
 17  Montes de Oca, Ruby            8 Doral (Miami)             2:20.37        
 18  Lowery, Kyra                  FR Jensen Beach              2:21.53        
 19  Garlicki, Gabriella              Northeast                 2:21.84        
 20  King, Savannah M              12 Martin County             2:22.17        
 21  Coan, Maya                     9 Fort Lauderdale           2:22.35        
 22  Buckner, Rhonda               12 Fort Lauderdale           2:23.72        
 23  Masson, Molly                  9 Pines Charter             2:24.18        
 24  Keeney, Samantha              JR West Boca Raton           2:25.74        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wong, Andres                  11 Belen                     1:44.29        
  2  Sweeting, Kenaz               12 Fort Lauderdale           1:46.29        
  3  Picon, Neil                   11 Doral (Miami)             1:49.00        
  4  Gocke, Matthew                10 Fort Lauderdale           1:49.89        
  5  Sevilla, Sebastian E          12 Pines Charter             1:51.86        
  6  Gonzalez, Thomas M            11 Martin County             1:53.04        
  7  Sanchez, Michael              12 Doral (Miami)             1:55.16        
  8  Adams, Connor J               09 Martin County             1:55.37        
  9  Kommer, Juan                   9 Doral (Miami)             1:55.92        
 10  Salazar, Luis                 12 Hialeah-Miami Lk          1:55.96        
 11  Nguyen, Ricky                 10 Terra Institute           1:56.13        
 12  Brantmeyer, Andrew             9 Fort Lauderdale           1:56.89        
 13  Gomez, Rodrigo                11 Doral (Miami)             1:58.41        
 14  Chaimowicz, Nick              11 Pines Charter             2:00.15        
 15  Gill, Andres                   9 Fort Lauderdale           2:00.25        
 16  Saballos, Orlando             SO Nova Davie                2:02.13        
 17  Whitaker, Justin              SO South Broward             2:03.50        
 18  Brosseau, Teirnan                Northeast                 2:03.51        
 19  de Leon, Nelson                9 Belen                     2:03.81        
 20  Arbelo, Christian             FR South Broward             2:06.32        
 21  Florio, Brandon A             10 Martin County             2:08.14        
 22  Doletina, Daniel              FR Nova Davie                2:12.56        
 23  Stocker, Patrick              FR South Fork                2:14.99        
 24  Espinosa, Jacob               11 Martin County             2:15.27        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Trodick, Samantha M           SO Nova Davie                2:18.52        
  2  Rodriguez, Caroline           12 Terra Institute           2:21.11        
  3  Torres, Victoria               9 Pines Charter             2:22.09        
  4  Diaz, Sophia G                 9 Doral (Miami)             2:22.14        
  5  Gelenski, Paige               SO West Boca Raton           2:23.83        
  6  Collins, Taylor               SR West Boca Raton           2:24.89        
  7  Villarta, Julinna             12 Pines Charter             2:27.56        
  8  Reese, Sadie L                12 Martin County             2:29.02        
  9  Weeter, Morgan O              09 Martin County             2:31.04        
 10  Kauffman, Ruth                11 Hialeah-Miami Lk          2:36.75        
 11  Herne, Maria                  10 Pines Charter             2:37.03        
 12  Bennett, Conner C             11 Fort Lauderdale           2:37.23        
 13  Jimenez, Melanie              11 Mater Academy             2:37.29        
 14  Mackenzie, Mikaela            SR South Broward             2:37.50        
 15  Foster, Sarah                 JR South Fork                2:42.01        
 16  Gesto, Karla                  12 Mater Academy             2:44.62        
 17  Brittain, Taylor              11 Fort Lauderdale           2:45.03        
 18  King, Savannah M              12 Martin County             2:45.44        
 19  Perey, Natalia                10 Doral (Miami)             2:46.85        
 20  Duarte, Patricia              11 Doral (Miami)             2:48.78        
 21  Telleria, Nayeli              11 Hialeah-Miami Lk          2:51.04        
 22  Wyche, Madison                FR South Broward             2:51.77        
 23  Maestre, Isabel                9 Doral (Miami)             2:57.27        
 24  Sever, Sydney                  9 Terra Institute           2:57.34        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  De Grijze, Kevin              11 Fort Lauderdale           1:55.71        
  2  Rodriguez, Rafael             11 Pines Charter             1:58.99        
  3  Paz, Hector                   10 Belen                     2:02.10        
  4  Valdes, Victor                 9 Mater Academy             2:03.27        
  5  Gomez, Santiago               11 Doral (Miami)             2:03.95        
  6  Rogatinsky, Andy              JR South Broward             2:04.77        
  7  Skarie, Jon E                 11 Martin County             2:04.91        
  8  Goncharov, Georgy             10 Fort Lauderdale           2:09.11        
  9  Pacheco, Sebastian             8 Doral (Miami)             2:09.68        
 10  Mistarz, Jack E               12 Martin County             2:10.91        
 11  Posso, Matthew                10 Doral (Miami)             2:11.23        
 12  Acelas, Alejandro             10 Terra Institute           2:11.54        
 13  Sempere, Jorge                SR West Boca Raton           2:14.14        
 14  Marrero-Alvarez, Javier        9 Terra Institute           2:15.02        
 15  McAfee, Jackson               JR Jensen Beach              2:17.46        
 16  Rhyce, Sergey                 12 Olympic Heights           2:17.79        
 17  Schwartz, Benjamin            JR West Boca Raton           2:20.03        
 18  Villarta, Julian               9 Pines Charter             2:23.59        
 19  Kim, Matthew                   8 Pines Charter             2:24.01        
 20  Rosado, Louis                 10 Dwyer                     2:24.41        
 21  Morena, Jerimiah                 Northeast                 2:24.73        
 22  Ruiz, Michael                 11 Belen                     2:25.09        
 23  Clifford, Robert              12 Fort Lauderdale           2:26.99        
 24  Woodcock, Logan S             11 Martin County             2:28.22        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Simpkins, Delaney J           12 Martin County               24.53        
  2  Johnson, Olivia               12 Fort Lauderdale             25.97        
  3  Kohs, Madeline                FR Jensen Beach                26.34        
  4  Fejzuli, Dorian M             12 Martin County               26.35        
  5  Terry, Valentina              10 Pines Charter               26.64        
  6  Avendano, Fabiana             10 Doral (Miami)               26.85        
  7  Arnold, Cassidy               12 Martin County               27.04        
  8  Terry, Gabriella               9 Pines Charter               27.36        
  9  Sawtelle, Naiya               SO Jensen Beach                27.46        
 10  Sare, Ema                     SO West Boca Raton             27.48        
 11  Warner, Maija                 12 Martin County               27.51        
 12  Monlevade, Nicole             SO West Boca Raton             27.56        
 13  Borges, Diana                 12 Doral (Miami)               27.62        
 14  Perna, Sabrina                12 Doral (Miami)               27.66        
 15  Lesmes, Maria                 SR Nova Davie                  28.33        
 16  Simpson, Alayna                9 Terra Institute             28.56        
 17  Reid, Samantha                SR Nova Davie                  28.90        
 18  Sutton, Jolene                SO Okeechobee                  29.03        
 19  Nelson, Sarah                 10 Olympic Heights             29.04        
 20  Ahearn, Mackenzie             10 Pines Charter               29.12        
 21  Cooper, Jaylah V              SO Dillard High Sch            29.19        
 22  Jaime, Shakira                10 Doral (Miami)               29.36        
 23  Russo, Michelle                9 Mater Academy               29.56        
 24  Harris, Maddie                   Northeast                   29.63        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fernandez, Michael            SO West Boca Raton             21.96        
  2  Parravano, Vittorio B         12 Doral (Miami)               22.25        
  3  Montana, David                11 Doral (Miami)               22.25        
  4  Marrero, Alex                 JR South Broward               22.67        
  5  Meadows, Ralph                12 Fort Lauderdale             23.10        
  6  Cioffi, Dylan M               11 Martin County               23.14        
  7  Fernandez, Jean C             11 Doral (Miami)               23.37        
  8  Cardei, Michael               JR West Boca Raton             23.42        
  9  Salazar, Josh D               11 Martin County               23.52        
 10  Beecher, Matthew A            10 Martin County               23.53        
 11  Lopez, Jorge                   9 Terra Institute             23.56        
 12  Santiago, Sebastian           SR South Broward               23.73        
 13  Martinez, Kenny               SR Nova Davie                  23.79        
 14  Suardiaz, Anthony M           12 Doral (Miami)               23.92        
 15  Earle, Jeremy                 JR South Fork                  23.99        
 16  Rey, Jordi                    11 Mater Academy               24.11        
 17  Mojena, Thomas                10 Belen                       24.19        
 18  Domecq, Juan                  SO Dillard High Sch            24.20        
 19  Amasay, Ofek                  12 Fort Lauderdale             24.30        
 20  Kovalov, Danyil               SR South Broward               24.48        
 21  Douthard, Will                10 Fort Lauderdale             24.74        
 22  Sobora, Roni                  SR South Broward               25.13        
 23  Gesto, Kevin                  11 Mater Academy               25.16        
 24  Francia, Eduardo              10 Belen                       25.33        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lehel, Amelia                 FR West Boca Raton            453.40        
  2  Brittain, Taylor              11 Fort Lauderdale            418.05        
  3  Koessick, Ava                 11 Martin County              361.10        
  4  Heeb, Katelyn                 09 Martin County              358.50        
  5  Pfitzenmaier, Sophia          JR Nova Davie                 343.30        
  6  Cusumano, Olivia              09 Martin County              343.00        
  7  Hirt, Katie                   FR South Fork                 340.00        
  8  French, Alexia                09 Martin County              334.75        
  9  McCrea, Riley                 SO South Fork                 328.90        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw, Blake                      Northeast                  547.55        
  2  Kadish, Dillon                SR Nova Davie                 462.90        
  3  Loy-Coombs, Benjamin          SR Nova Davie                 357.75        
  4  Austin, Brandon                  Northeast                  332.00        
  5  Rudy, James                   10 Martin County              294.80        
  6  Happeo, Kalani                   Northeast                  284.65        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ruiz, Jocelyn                 11 Hialeah-Miami Lk            58.97        
  2  Suarez, Stephanie M           11 Doral (Miami)             1:00.80        
  3  Kondratovitch, Ana            10 Mater Academy             1:00.99        
  4  Diaz, Sophia G                 9 Doral (Miami)             1:01.18        
  5  Johnson, Gabby K              11 Martin County             1:02.16        
  6  Rodriguez, Stephanie          12 Terra Institute           1:02.72        
  7  Bruno, Victoria               JR South Broward             1:04.18        
  8  Avendano, Fabiana             10 Doral (Miami)             1:05.26        
  9  Legaspi, Jena                  9 Pines Charter             1:05.30        
 10  Ruiz, Alexandra               SO South Broward             1:05.50        
 11  Alvarez, Isabella              8 Doral (Miami)             1:05.74        
 12  Korb, Gabriella               JR West Boca Raton           1:06.40        
 13  Fejzuli, Dorian M             12 Martin County             1:06.91        
 14  Warner, Maija                 12 Martin County             1:06.97        
 15  Villarta, Julinna             12 Pines Charter             1:07.12        
 16  Deitz, Cayla                  SR West Boca Raton           1:08.43        
 17  Foster, Sarah                 JR South Fork                1:11.48        
 18  Pacewicz, Samantha            SR South Fork                1:13.97        
 19  Lopez, Kim                    11 Dwyer                     1:14.67        
 20  Coan, Maya                     9 Fort Lauderdale           1:15.82        
 21  Burvenich, Samantha           09 Martin County             1:17.60        
 22  Claros, Gisselle              12 Pines Charter             1:20.48        
 23  Dioguardi, Silvana             8 Pines Charter             1:21.08        
 24  Levy, Tatiana                 JR South Broward             1:25.25        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Aguilar, Adrian               12 Doral (Miami)               50.00  AA-C  
  2  Martinez, Anthony              9 Mater Academy               55.03        
  3  Mistarz, Jack E               12 Martin County               55.54        
  4  Salazar, Luis                 12 Hialeah-Miami Lk            56.41        
  5  Felt, Dylan                    9 Fort Lauderdale             57.56        
  6  Zamora, Jayden                10 Doral (Miami)               58.35        
  7  Nguyen, Ricky                 10 Terra Institute             58.91        
  8  Felt, Myles D                 10 Fort Lauderdale             59.53        
  9  Vasquez, Christian            10 Pines Charter               59.74        
 10  Mojena, Thomas                10 Belen                       59.83        
 11  Sorunmu, Elijah M             JR Nova Davie                  59.86        
 12  Velazquez, Sebastian          12 Terra Institute             59.90        
 13  Alfonso, Ryan A               10 Pines Charter             1:01.73        
 14  Darflier, Oliver              12 Fort Lauderdale           1:02.52        
 15  Schwartz, Benjamin            JR West Boca Raton           1:03.09        
 16  Porven, Lucas                  7 Pines Charter             1:03.60        
 17  Rosado, Louis                 10 Dwyer                     1:03.73        
 18  Souza, Nickolas               10 Doral (Miami)             1:03.90        
 19  Doletina, Nicolas M           SR Nova Davie                1:04.82        
 20  Menendez, Alexander           12 Belen                     1:04.99        
 21  Bagiotti, Jonathan            FR South Broward             1:05.21        
 22  Adefunmi, Ishola              SR South Broward             1:06.28        
 23  Beecher, Diego E              09 Martin County             1:06.51        
 24  Galan, Guillermo              JR West Boca Raton           1:06.76        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stoneburg, Blair              FR Jensen Beach                51.95        
  2  Simpkins, Delaney J           12 Martin County               53.37        
  3  Miller, Emily                 SO Jensen Beach                55.96        
  4  Johnson, Olivia               12 Fort Lauderdale             56.29        
  5  Dudley, Lauren                FR West Boca Raton             57.25        
  6  Ruiz, Alexandra               SO South Broward               58.00        
  7  Collins, Taylor               SR West Boca Raton             58.21        
  8  Arnold, Cassidy               12 Martin County               59.40        
  9  Sare, Ema                     SO West Boca Raton             59.80        
 10  Herne, Maria                  10 Pines Charter               59.97        
 11  Borges, Diana                 12 Doral (Miami)             1:00.60        
 12  Mackenzie, Mikaela            SR South Broward             1:01.15        
 13  Sawtelle, Naiya               SO Jensen Beach              1:01.54        
 14  Monlevade, Nicole             SO West Boca Raton           1:02.02        
 15  Mesa, Vanessa                 11 Mater Academy             1:02.18        
 16  Garlicki, Gabriella              Northeast                 1:03.02        
 17  Lesmes, Maria                 SR Nova Davie                1:03.07        
 18  Buckner, Rhonda               12 Fort Lauderdale           1:04.10        
 19  Sutton, Jolene                SO Okeechobee                1:04.30        
 20  Murdock, Cristina R           JR Nova Davie                1:04.43        
 21  Inderlin, Grace M             09 Martin County             1:04.45        
 22  Jaime, Shakira                10 Doral (Miami)             1:04.46        
 23  Reid, Samantha                SR Nova Davie                1:04.69        
 24  Jaramillo, Kathia              9 Pines Charter             1:05.52        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wong, Andres                  11 Belen                       48.07        
  2  Rodriguez, Aaron              12 Doral (Miami)               48.38        
  3  Meadows, Ralph                12 Fort Lauderdale             49.97        
  4  Cioffi, Dylan M               11 Martin County               50.02        
  5  Montana, David                11 Doral (Miami)               50.23        
  6  Salazar, Josh D               11 Martin County               50.50        
  7  Fernandez, Jean C             11 Doral (Miami)               51.00        
  8  Sevilla, Sebastian E          12 Pines Charter               51.51        
  9  Gocke, Matthew                10 Fort Lauderdale             51.64        
 10  Lopez, Jorge                   9 Terra Institute             51.75        
 11  Cardei, Michael               JR West Boca Raton             51.77        
 12  Marrero-Alvarez, Javier        9 Terra Institute             52.08        
 13  Suardiaz, Anthony M           12 Doral (Miami)               52.28        
 14  Adams, Connor J               09 Martin County               52.40        
 15  Acelas, Alejandro             10 Terra Institute             53.19        
 16  Ortega, Gabriel               12 Belen                       53.19        
 17  Rhyce, Sergey                 12 Olympic Heights             54.04        
 18  Amasay, Ofek                  12 Fort Lauderdale             54.45        
 19  Douthard, Will                10 Fort Lauderdale             54.78        
 20  Quijada, Samuel               10 Mater Academy               55.33        
 21  Moreno, Luis                  10 Mater Academy               55.34        
 22  Thomas, Austin                SO South Fork                  55.73        
 23  Kovalov, Danyil               SR South Broward               55.76        
 24  Fernandez, Anthony             9 Pines Charter               55.92        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Caroline           12 Terra Institute           5:33.17        
  2  Patrocinio, Luiza             11 Fort Lauderdale           5:36.21        
  3  Cavendish, Emma               11 Dwyer                     5:37.25        
  4  Farias, Isabella               9 Terra Institute           5:41.54        
  5  Gelenski, Paige               SO West Boca Raton           5:43.38        
  6  Peraza, Madeleine             11 Doral (Miami)             5:44.27        
  7  Cronin, Emily                 11 Dwyer                     5:46.04        
  8  Eaker, Kylie M                12 Martin County             5:46.23        
  9  Kohs, Madeline                FR Jensen Beach              5:51.18        
 10  Reese, Summer L               10 Martin County             5:51.60        
 11  Barreto, Daniela               9 Pines Charter             5:51.68        
 12  Rios-Cano, Valentina          12 Doral (Miami)             5:51.90        
 13  Weeter, Morgan O              09 Martin County             5:52.10        
 14  Reese, Sadie L                12 Martin County             5:54.73        
 15  Alvarez, Isabella              8 Doral (Miami)             5:56.14        
 16  Saunders, Helen M             SO Nova Davie                6:04.93        
 17  Custodio, Sara                 9 Doral (Miami)             6:09.41        
 18  Pacewicz, Samantha            SR South Fork                6:29.28        
 19  Masson, Molly                  9 Pines Charter             6:30.89        
 20  Coan, Hannah M                12 Fort Lauderdale           6:34.37        
 21  Gesto, Karla                  12 Mater Academy             6:40.14        
 22  Bagiotti, Julianne            SR South Broward             6:46.41        
 23  Selbach, Lindsay                 Northeast                 6:55.62        
 24  Wollersheim, Emma             SO South Fork                6:55.86        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Aguilar, Adrian               12 Doral (Miami)             4:38.13        
  2  Rodriguez, Rafael             11 Pines Charter             4:49.63        
  3  Sweeting, Kenaz               12 Fort Lauderdale           4:51.59        
  4  Paz, Hector                   10 Belen                     4:52.83        
  5  Felt, Dylan                    9 Fort Lauderdale           4:57.96        
  6  Picon, Neil                   11 Doral (Miami)             5:00.16        
  7  Gonzalez, Thomas M            11 Martin County             5:07.35        
  8  Sanchez, Michael              12 Doral (Miami)             5:08.03        
  9  Gomez, Rodrigo                11 Doral (Miami)             5:18.44        
 10  Martinez, Christian R         11 Martin County             5:18.64        
 11  Chaimowicz, Nick              11 Pines Charter             5:21.01        
 12  Johnson, William S            09 Martin County             5:24.85        
 13  Alfonso, Ryan A               10 Pines Charter             5:28.21        
 14  Voet, Grant A                 10 Fort Lauderdale           5:29.38        
 15  Porven, Lucas                  7 Pines Charter             5:32.30        
 16  de Leon, Nelson                9 Belen                     5:33.70        
 17  Arbelo, Christian             FR South Broward             5:34.22        
 18  Saballos, Orlando             SO Nova Davie                5:35.79        
 19  Brosseau, Teirnan                Northeast                 5:40.36        
 20  Williams, Vance               SR South Fork                5:42.48        
 21  Parsotan, Veejay              11 Fort Lauderdale           5:48.78        
 22  Stocker, Patrick              FR South Fork                5:54.54        
 23  Doletina, Daniel              FR Nova Davie                5:59.45        
 24  Lozano, Jonathan               6 Mater Academy             6:00.90        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jensen Beach                                               1:46.38        
  2  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:47.37        
  3  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    1:49.22        
  4  West Boca Raton High School                                1:50.30        
  5  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:50.60        
  6  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  1:51.33        
  7  Nova High School                                           1:51.65        
  8  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:51.96        
  9  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             1:52.25        
 10  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:59.70        
 11  Hialeah-Miami Lakes                                        2:01.45        
 12  Northeast Oakland Park                                     2:02.22        
 13  Okeechobee                                                 2:12.48        
 14  Westland Hialeah                                           2:35.60        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High                                 1:29.17        
  2  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:31.26        
  3  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  1:33.91        
  4  Belen Jesuit (Miami)                                       1:34.14        
  5  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:34.72        
  6  West Boca Raton High School                                1:35.54        
  7  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             1:40.55        
  8  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:41.32        
  9  Nova High School                                           1:41.82        
 10  South Fork (Stuart)                                        1:44.29        
 11  Northeast Oakland Park                                     1:45.49        
 12  Okeechobee                                                 1:47.57        
 13  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    1:49.20        
 14  Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens                                   1:49.49        
 15  Westland Hialeah                                           1:50.48        
 16  Jensen Beach                                               1:57.00        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ruiz, Jocelyn                 11 Hialeah-Miami Lk          1:01.40        
  2  Legaspi, Jena                  9 Pines Charter             1:03.24        
  3  Rodriguez, Stephanie          12 Terra Institute           1:04.48        
  4  Kondratovitch, Ana            10 Mater Academy             1:05.12        
  5  Johnson, Gabby K              11 Martin County             1:05.57        
  6  Patrocinio, Luiza             11 Fort Lauderdale           1:05.63        
  7  Farias, Isabella               9 Terra Institute           1:07.21        
  8  Korb, Gabriella               JR West Boca Raton           1:07.91        
  9  Martin, Emma G                12 Martin County             1:07.98        
 10  Perna, Sabrina                12 Doral (Miami)             1:09.30        
 11  Terry, Valentina              10 Pines Charter             1:10.25        
 12  Kauffman, Ruth                11 Hialeah-Miami Lk          1:12.45        
 13  Power, Allison                FR West Boca Raton           1:13.16        
 14  Murdock, Cristina R           JR Nova Davie                1:14.02        
 15  Osborn, Sara E                09 Martin County             1:15.59        
 16  Selbach, Lindsay                 Northeast                 1:15.71        
 17  Jara, Constanza               11 Pines Charter             1:16.40        
 18  Sever, Sydney                  9 Terra Institute           1:16.45        
 19  Reynolds, Rio                 FR West Boca Raton           1:17.43        
 20  Irish, Olivia                 11 Doral (Miami)             1:17.77        
 21  Peres, Giuliana               12 Pines Charter             1:19.51        
 22  Gonzalez, Maria S             10 Doral (Miami)             1:20.68        
 23  Wyche, Madison                FR South Broward             1:21.14        
 24  El-Ali, Sarah                 11 Fort Lauderdale           1:24.01        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Marrero, Alex                 JR South Broward               53.91        
  2  Montero, Nestor               11 Doral (Miami)               54.42        
  3  Martinez, Christian R         11 Martin County               59.30        
  4  Felt, Myles D                 10 Fort Lauderdale           1:00.14        
  5  Pacheco, Sebastian             8 Doral (Miami)             1:01.21        
  6  McAfee, Jackson               JR Jensen Beach              1:01.43        
  7  Earle, Jeremy                 JR South Fork                1:01.91        
  8  Novaton, Kobe                 JR South Broward             1:03.24        
  9  Williams, Vance               SR South Fork                1:03.75        
 10  Berti, Martin                 12 Pines Charter             1:03.99        
 11  Johnson, William S            09 Martin County             1:04.26        
 12  Kommer, Juan                   9 Doral (Miami)             1:04.32        
 13  Whitaker, Justin              SO South Broward             1:04.96        
 14  Fernandez, Jose V             11 Doral (Miami)             1:05.50        
 15  Kim, Matthew                   8 Pines Charter             1:05.74        
 16  Quijada, Samuel               10 Mater Academy             1:05.78        
 17  Fanjul, John                   9 Belen                     1:06.39        
 18  Shaw, Blake                      Northeast                 1:06.44        
 19  Rey, Jordi                    11 Mater Academy             1:06.77        
 20  Gibson, Tanner                 9 Pines Charter             1:06.79        
 21  Ruiz, Michael                 11 Belen                     1:07.30        
 22  Carrillo, Fernando            11 Terra Institute           1:07.59        
 23  Garcia, Mateo                 10 Belen                     1:09.42        
 24  Morena, Jerimiah                 Northeast                 1:09.92        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Torres, Victoria               9 Pines Charter             1:08.29        
  2  Trodick, Samantha M           SO Nova Davie                1:09.02        
  3  Suarez, Stephanie M           11 Doral (Miami)             1:09.49        
  4  Dodge, Alexis                 10 Martin County             1:15.48        
  5  Martin, Emma G                12 Martin County             1:16.93        
  6  Simpson, Alayna                9 Terra Institute           1:17.10        
  7  Jimenez, Melanie              11 Mater Academy             1:17.79        
  8  Ahearn, Mackenzie             10 Pines Charter             1:20.32        
  9  Albizu, Carmen                 8 Doral (Miami)             1:22.01        
 10  Jaramillo, Kathia              9 Pines Charter             1:22.13        
 11  Bennett, Conner C             11 Fort Lauderdale           1:23.39        
 12  Lowery, Kyra                  FR Jensen Beach              1:23.82        
 13  Walsh, Lillian                10 Martin County             1:26.16        
 14  Romero, Valeria               10 Terra Institute           1:26.57        
 15  Montes de Oca, Ruby            8 Doral (Miami)             1:26.94        
 16  Telleria, Nayeli              11 Hialeah-Miami Lk          1:28.92        
 17  Lehel, Karolina               SR West Boca Raton           1:29.54        
 18  Trent, Amy                    JR Okeechobee                1:29.86        
 19  Eiletz, Luz                   12 Pines Charter             1:30.15        
 20  Kondraschow, Olivia           FR West Boca Raton           1:30.86        
 21  Degan, Makayla                10 Fort Lauderdale           1:33.00        
 22  Isaacs, Kya                   12 Dwyer                     1:33.97        
 23  Aghassi, Samantha             10 Olympic Heights           1:34.65        
 24  Simpson, Sarah                 9 Dwyer                     1:35.90        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fernandez, Michael            SO West Boca Raton             59.91        
  2  De Grijze, Kevin              11 Fort Lauderdale           1:00.08        
  3  Rogatinsky, Andy              JR South Broward             1:01.86        
  4  Valdes, Victor                 9 Mater Academy             1:02.11        
  5  Skarie, Jon E                 11 Martin County             1:02.12        
  6  Beecher, Matthew A            10 Martin County             1:02.67        
  7  Posso, Matthew                10 Doral (Miami)             1:04.32        
  8  Gomez, Santiago               11 Doral (Miami)             1:04.37        
  9  Sempere, Jorge                SR West Boca Raton           1:05.50        
 10  Martinez, Anthony              9 Mater Academy             1:05.89        
 11  Goncharov, Georgy             10 Fort Lauderdale           1:06.75        
 12  Gabaldon, Matias              11 Doral (Miami)             1:06.75        
 13  Domecq, Juan                  SO Dillard High Sch          1:07.11        
 14  Velazquez, Sebastian          12 Terra Institute           1:08.47        
 15  Woodcock, Logan S             11 Martin County             1:11.97        
 16  Wilke, Malcolm                SR South Broward             1:12.41        
 17  Amasay, Rom                   11 Fort Lauderdale           1:12.84        
 18  Ferdinand, Gabriel            10 Pines Charter             1:13.16        
 19  Vittorini, Michael             9 Olympic Heights           1:13.26        
 20  Moy, Michael H                SO Nova Davie                1:13.50        
 21  Francia, Eduardo              10 Belen                     1:13.72        
 22  Jacobs, Quincy                SR South Fork                1:14.61        
 23  Villarta, Julian               9 Pines Charter             1:14.91        
 24  Kilroy, Liam                  12 Fort Lauderdale           1:16.73        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jensen Beach                                               3:48.25        
  2  Martin County (Stuart)                                     3:49.22        
  3  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     3:57.17        
  4  Fort Lauderdale                                            4:07.13        
  5  South Fork (Stuart)                                        4:33.64        
  6  Northeast Oakland Park                                     4:34.32        
  7  Nova High School                                           4:37.92        
  8  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    4:50.98        
  9  Okeechobee                                                 4:56.53        
 10  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               4:59.20        
 11  Westland Hialeah                                           5:04.37        
 12  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             5:11.42        
 13  Dwyer Palm Beach Gardens                                   5:13.57        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High                                 3:14.37        
  2  Belen Jesuit (Miami)                                       3:27.25        
  3  Fort Lauderdale                                            3:28.32        
  4  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     3:28.48        
  5  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    3:33.50        
  6  Martin County (Stuart)                                     3:35.65        
  7  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             3:40.81        
  8  Nova High School                                           3:43.06        
  9  South Fork (Stuart)                                        3:48.00        
 10  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  3:52.70        
 11  West Boca Raton High School                                3:54.16        
 12  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               3:58.50        
 13  Northeast Oakland Park                                     4:00.05        
 14  Jensen Beach                                               4:14.93        
 15  Hialeah-Miami Lakes                                        4:16.53        
 16  Westland Hialeah                                           4:19.98