Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: Estero High School                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:50.25        
  2  Venice High School                                         1:53.34        
  3  Barron Collier                                             1:53.36        
  4  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:53.50        
  5  Estero High School                                         1:53.55        
  6  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:54.74        
  7  Fort Myers                                                 1:54.90        
  8  Clearwater                                                 1:58.41        
  9  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     2:00.79        
 10  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    2:01.77        
 11  Mitchell (New Port Richey)                                 2:01.79        
 12  Braden River Bradenton                                     2:02.10        
 13  Seminole (Seminole)                                        2:02.65        
 14  Naples High School                                         2:03.35        
 15  Largo                                                      2:04.77        
 16  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   2:04.81        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Barron Collier                                             1:39.39        
  2  Osceola (Seminole)                                         1:41.62        
  3  Venice High School                                         1:42.11        
  4  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:42.53        
  5  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:43.99        
  6  Seminole (Seminole)                                        1:44.32        
  7  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:44.49        
  8  Fort Myers                                                 1:45.12        
  9  Braden River Bradenton                                     1:47.99        
 10  Mitchell (New Port Richey)                                 1:48.34        
 11  Northeast (St Petersburg)                                  1:50.71        
 12  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   1:50.88        
 13  Naples High School                                         1:51.56        
 14  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:52.06        
 15  Clearwater                                                 1:52.34        
 16  Estero High School                                         1:54.66        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMurray, Olivia M            10 Fort Myers                1:52.32        
  2  Carlini, Jewels E              9 Estero                    1:54.42        
  3  Forrister, Ana                11 Osceola                   1:57.55        
  4  Feehery, Emma G               12 Barron Collier            1:57.67        
  5  Solano, Elizabeth             FR Sickles (Tampa)           2:00.16        
  6  Walkup, Julia                 12 Mitchell                  2:01.08        
  7  Whelton, Michelle K           FR Venice                    2:01.22        
  8  Theis, Emma R                 FR Venice                    2:01.95        
  9  Marsala, Isabella             12 Barron Collier            2:02.86        
 10  Hauser, Makailey K            12 Estero                    2:03.41        
 11  Fiore, McKenna L              10 Estero                    2:04.09        
 12  Jensen, Allea                  9 Largo                     2:04.27        
 13  Ballastero, Andrea             9 Osceola                   2:04.28        
 14  Stelmaszek, Melody M           9 Charlotte                 2:04.33        
 15  Perdomo, Berlyn                9 Seminole                  2:04.80        
 16  Starling, Sydni               10 Fort Myers                2:05.11        
 17  Baca, Amelia M                SO Venice                    2:05.78        
 18  Hubble, Marlee                12 Osceola                   2:05.86        
 19  Scribner, Rylee A             10 Charlotte                 2:06.01        
 20  Noe, Rylie                    10 Barron Collier            2:06.03        
 21  Fonnotto, Leah E               9 Sunlake                   2:06.35        
 22  Scott, Jordan                    King                      2:07.40        
 23  Clark, Josie                  JR Freedom (Tampa)           2:10.86        
 24  Jamieson, Rachel              09 Riverdale                 2:11.46        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Katz, Arik B                  JR Venice                    1:44.32        
  2  Rosado, Victor                11 Northeast                 1:45.26        
  3  Kruger, Carson                11 Mitchell                  1:45.38        
  4  Strezenicky, Rene P           JR Venice                    1:46.15        
  5  Meyers, Drew J                10 Seminole                  1:46.89        
  6  Walker, William               11 Osceola                   1:47.58        
  7  Rasmussen, Colton              9 Palmetto Ridge            1:48.07        
  8  Firlie, Cole E                FR Venice                    1:48.71        
  9  Madsen, Oscar R               12 Barron Collier            1:48.71        
 10  Kopel, Zachary                SO Freedom (Tampa)           1:49.00        
 11  Brent, Michael                11 Fort Myers                1:49.31        
 12  Fischer, Harrison              9 Mitchell                  1:52.97        
 13  Aguilu, Josh                  10 East Lake                 1:53.08        
 14  Erickson, Austin C            11 Mitchell                  1:54.21        
 15  Keller, Casey                 12 Charlotte                 1:55.92        
 16  Rose, James W                  9 Charlotte                 1:56.90        
 17  Brylowski, Gavin              11 Gulf Coast                1:57.41        
 18  Farrar, Anthony A             12 Mitchell                  1:57.59        
 19  Johnston, Gavin T              9 Osceola                   1:58.05        
 20  Peng, David                      King                      1:58.41        
 21  Malecot, Robert B             10 Osceola                   1:59.66        
 22  Reece, Ethan                  12 Osceola                   1:59.98        
 23  Vickers, Jacob                11 Hillsborough              2:00.79        
 24  Sonalia, Calvin               12 Naples                    2:02.58        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan, Michelle N            FR Freedom (Tampa)           2:09.85        
  2  Forrister, Emma N              9 Osceola                   2:10.33        
  3  Hendrickx, Zoe                11 Barron Collier            2:11.19        
  4  Shepherd, Gabriella           12 Riverdale                 2:11.41        
  5  Moran, Rachel                 10 Gulf Coast                2:12.31        
  6  Swartout, Kelsey E             9 Estero                    2:12.65        
  7  Leisure, Abigail              JR Freedom (Tampa)           2:14.39        
  8  Koenig, Sarah M               FR Venice                    2:14.79        
  9  Langius, Phoebe               12 Fort Myers                2:16.57        
 10  Joerin, Carly R               FR Freedom (Tampa)           2:16.77        
 11  Yenari, Sage A                SO Venice                    2:17.36        
 12  Eisold, Annalise              12 Naples                    2:18.58        
 13  Trezza, Savannah              FR Sickles (Tampa)           2:18.78        
 14  Ballash, Audrey A             11 Sunlake                   2:18.79        
 15  Berlin, Abby                  11 Northeast                 2:19.62        
 16  Loayza, Carolina              10 Riverdale                 2:19.82        
 17  Rideout, Madeline             SO Sickles (Tampa)           2:20.43        
 18  Deel, Vanessa L               12 Charlotte                 2:21.48        
 19  Donovan, Livi F               10 Clearwater                2:21.94        
 20  English, Gwynne               11 Largo                     2:22.68        
 21  Harms, Kyleigh R              11 Estero                    2:22.79        
 22  Ewald, Amber                   9 Sunlake                   2:22.88        
 23  Dillon, Molly A               12 Charlotte                 2:23.99        
 24  Hoffiius, Madison G            9 Charlotte                 2:26.95        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Laur, Mason A                 10 Barron Collier            1:55.92        
  2  Hacker, Dylan R               12 Charlotte                 2:00.32        
  3  Greenwood, Zach A             11 Seminole                  2:01.34        
  4  Sanders, Payton               11 East Lake                 2:03.18        
  5  Hill, Tyre W                  12 Osceola                   2:05.38        
  6  Wilkins, Colin R              11 Sunlake                   2:05.54        
  7  Bechtold, Dylan w             SO Venice                    2:10.04        
  8  Ang, Jason                    09 Gulf Coast                2:11.11        
  9  Medina, Antonio L             10 Estero                    2:11.65        
 10  Lambert, Jack K               FR Venice                    2:13.77        
 11  Luo, Eden                        King                      2:13.82        
 12  Johnston, Blake M              9 Osceola                   2:14.02        
 13  Carollo, Bennett              11 East Lake                 2:15.08        
 14  Eisold, Erik                  10 Naples                    2:16.49        
 15  Fick, CJ M                    10 Estero                    2:17.19        
 16  LaPuma, Frank                 12 Gulf Coast                2:17.70        
 17  Milburn, max J                SO Venice                    2:18.12        
 18  Godcharles, Rhett P           10 Osceola                   2:18.19        
 19  Mandigo, Matthew              10 Gulf Coast                2:19.00        
 20  Marston, Will                 SR Braden River              2:20.26        
 21  Thai, Brendon                 12 Sunlake                   2:20.38        
 22  Flesch, Sawyer                 9 Osceola                   2:20.76        
 23  Hu, Jay                        9 Largo                     2:22.08        
 24  Pomozov, Alex                  9 Northeast                 2:22.41        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Grimme, Chloe D               11 Sunlake                     23.65        
  2  Feehery, Madison A            10 Barron Collier              24.93        
  3  Boling, Brooke                11 Gulf Coast                  25.06        
  4  Kephart, Ashley E             JR Venice                      25.25        
  5  Sprague, Alex N               10 Sunlake                     25.31        
  6  Rawls, Madeline               12 Hillsborough                25.53        
  7  Ptacek, Hannah                12 Seminole                    25.62        
  8  Chevaldova, Elizabeth          9 Palmetto Ridge              25.77        
  9  Nelson, Karys K               10 Charlotte                   25.90        
 10  Maulsby, Lexy G               12 Barron Collier              25.95        
 11  Labohn, Hannah                SO Freedom (Tampa)             26.07        
 12  Walker, Kate                  JR Braden River                26.28        
 13  Hackenberg, Aliyah M          10 Charlotte                   26.89        
 14  Sullivan, Hannah C            10 Clearwater                  26.90        
 15  Schenk, Ellie M               12 Fort Myers                  26.96        
 16  Christie, Zaedee              10 Seminole                    27.00        
 17  Kays, Aubrey                  10 East Lake                   27.00        
 18  Muesing, Grace                10 Gulf Coast                  27.04        
 19  Fiore, Madison R              11 Fort Myers                  27.08        
 20  Moore, Hannah M               10 Osceola                     27.22        
 21  Graziano, Ava                 11 Naples                      27.52        
 22  Chernin, Julia                11 Gulf Coast                  27.56        
 23  Kellogg, Jasmine              12 East Lake                   27.66        
 24  Valdez-Velez, Alexa           FR Freedom (Tampa)             27.67        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ortanez, Dominic              11 Sunlake                     21.48        
  2  Kephart, Wesley L             JR Venice                      21.86        
  3  Dubs, Chasen E                SR Venice                      22.21        
  4  Brann, ian J                  JR Venice                      22.23        
  5  Dolly, Cameron                12 Fort Myers                  22.33        
  6  Gillen, Emmett                12 Gulf Coast                  22.51        
  7  Eaton, Joshua T               12 Charlotte                   22.62        
  8  Eisen, Carl D                 12 Charlotte                   22.78        
  9  Wilhelm, Cory M               11 Clearwater                  23.20        
 10  Morera, Christian             SR Freedom (Tampa)             23.34        
 11  Connor, Jacob t               11 Barron Collier              23.36        
 12  Bellino, Victor               12 Largo                       23.47        
 13  Roy, Collin                   10 Gulf Coast                  23.67        
 14  Connor, Tommy                 12 Gulf Coast                  23.70        
 15  Turcinhodzic, Haris           12 Boca Ciega                  23.73        
 16  McHardy, James                SO Lennard                     23.92        
 17  Milton, Aidan A               11 Mitchell                    23.94        
 18  Theis, Samuel R               12 Venice                      24.03        
 19  Gorenyuk, Jacob               12 Fort Myers                  24.18        
 20  Bowles, Rory                  12 Gulf Coast                  24.21        
 21  Chouinard, Jace               11 Riverdale                   24.32        
 22  Johnson, Eli                  10 East Lake                   24.35        
 23  Dimond, Keegan                JR Braden River                24.48        
 24  Herrera, Thomas               11 Clearwater                  24.53        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ricard, Olivia                12 Gulf Coast                 449.60        
  2  Lumia, Carina                 10 Osceola                    427.80        
  3  Goehl, Kaylyn                 12 Osceola                    385.50        
  4  Discenza, Catherine           12 Hillsborough               376.60        
  5  Bott, Morgan                  12 Hillsborough               370.30        
  6  O'Reilly, McKenna                Dixie Hollins              364.50        
  7  Iglesias, Alex M              12 Fort Myers                 336.15        
  8  Monagas, Isabela              10 Sunlake                    329.70        
  9  Dolenti, Zoey                 SO Braden River               313.55        
 10  Hansen, Grace                 11 Osceola                    312.95        
 11  Dempsey, Mia                   9 Mitchell                   305.35        
 12  Bowling, Emily                12 Hillsborough               304.20        
 13  Sekula, Emma                  12 Riverdale                  303.80        
 14  Katz, Abby                    11 Naples                     300.45        
 15  Stakes, Katie                 SR Braden River               300.25        
 16  Riha, Annabelle               11 Osceola                    298.10        
 17  Noser, Sydney                 11 Seminole                   297.20        
 18  Zavala, Lycia                 12 Hillsborough               296.40        
 19  Maronie, Morgan                9 Northeast                  291.45        
 20  Pirro, Brooke M               11 Estero                     287.45        
 21  Sowerwine, Brooke             10 Barron Collier             282.15        
 22  Akins, Lindsey R              11 Charlotte                  281.40        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd, Brandon             SO South Fort Myers           372.95        
  2  Kruysman, Cash J              FR Venice                     372.80        
  3  Dempsey, Colin                12 Mitchell                   305.90        
  4  Matson, Eric                  FR Palmetto                   299.20        
  5  Davis, Trevor                 FR Braden River               296.10        
  6  Drew, Sam                     11 Barron Collier             285.40        
  7  Pritchard, Rick               12 Sunlake                    280.50        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Clara               10 Osceola                     58.82        
  2  Molinaro, Grace E             12 Clearwater                  59.24        
  3  Loayza, Carolina              10 Riverdale                   59.29        
  4  Nutter, Kristen M             SR Venice                      59.53        
  5  Owens, Olivia D               09 Gulf Coast                  59.81        
  6  Barton, Hanna K               12 Sunlake                   1:00.04        
  7  Baron, Madi                   12 Fort Myers                1:00.15        
  8  Havig, Maquinn                10 Barron Collier            1:00.42        
  9  Puckett, Mikayla C            11 Estero                    1:00.50        
 10  Muller, Emery E               09 Barron Collier            1:00.85        
 11  Sensenbrenner, Sarah T        FR Venice                    1:01.37        
 12  Labohn, Hannah                SO Freedom (Tampa)           1:01.42        
 13  Ballash, Elise E              12 Sunlake                   1:01.49        
 14  Dillon, Molly A               12 Charlotte                 1:04.22        
 15  Noll, Shea                    FR Freedom (Tampa)           1:04.35        
 16  Boland, Danielle              10 Gulf Coast                1:04.41        
 17  Davis, Ava                    FR Sickles (Tampa)           1:07.05        
 18  Fhon, Camila                  10 Riverdale                 1:07.09        
 19  Moore, Hannah M               10 Osceola                   1:07.14        
 20  Hilt, Sydney                  SO Braden River              1:07.40        
 21  Wadding, Alexis               JR South Fort Myers          1:07.46        
 22  Dyson, Jessie                 JR Braden River              1:07.47        
 23  King, Christina                  King                      1:07.51        
 24  Bellack, Marley S              9 Clearwater                1:08.36        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rosado, Victor                11 Northeast                   51.19        
  2  Laur, Mason A                 10 Barron Collier              51.72        
  3  Gonzalez, Joseph R            12 Osceola                     52.06        
  4  Dubs, Chasen E                SR Venice                      52.27        
  5  Fonnotto, Jay Jay R           11 Sunlake                     53.52        
  6  Thornsberry, Logan S          10 Seminole                    54.32        
  7  Wilkins, Colin R              11 Sunlake                     54.95        
  8  Gorenyuk, Jacob               12 Fort Myers                  56.91        
  9  Karpur, Rishi                    King                        57.16        
 10  Eriksson, William A           09 Barron Collier              57.30        
 11  Aguilu, Josh                  10 East Lake                   58.41        
 12  Frantz, Colton J              FR Venice                      59.05        
 13  Herrera, Thomas               11 Clearwater                  59.13        
 14  Rosal, Gareth                 11 Naples                      59.21        
 15  Smith, Hunter                 12 Palmetto Ridge              59.27        
 16  Eisold, Erik                  10 Naples                      59.48        
 17  Turcinhodzic, Haris           12 Boca Ciega                  59.65        
 18  Peng, David                      King                        59.89        
 19  Long, Hunter                  FR Sickles (Tampa)           1:00.29        
 20  Sonalia, Calvin               12 Naples                    1:00.96        
 21  Luka, Kirill R                FR Venice                    1:01.36        
 22  Jones, John R                  9 Osceola                   1:01.60        
 23  Mandigo, Matthew              10 Gulf Coast                1:01.75        
 24  Morgan, Glynn                 SO Freedom (Tampa)           1:01.77        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Grimme, Chloe D               11 Sunlake                     53.44        
  2  Carlini, Jewels E              9 Estero                      53.44        
  3  Shepherd, Gabriella           12 Riverdale                   53.54        
  4  Havig, Maquinn                10 Barron Collier              54.44        
  5  Kephart, Ashley E             JR Venice                      54.84        
  6  Boling, Brooke                11 Gulf Coast                  54.96        
  7  Sprague, Alex N               10 Sunlake                     55.34        
  8  Muller, Emery E               09 Barron Collier              55.69        
  9  Eurell, Tori E                11 Sunlake                     56.08        
 10  Ptacek, Hannah                12 Seminole                    56.28        
 11  Rawls, Madeline               12 Hillsborough                56.40        
 12  Jensen, Allea                  9 Largo                       56.50        
 13  Colegrove, Ashley J            9 Mitchell                    57.27        
 14  Maulsby, Lexy G               12 Barron Collier              57.32        
 15  Burnett, Maggi G              10 Estero                      57.92        
 16  Trtik, Veronika               12 Mitchell                    57.93        
 17  Hubble, Marlee                12 Osceola                     58.06        
 18  Helgeson, Sarah               12 Mitchell                    58.34        
 19  Fiore, Madison R              11 Fort Myers                  58.55        
 20  Sullivan, Emily E             11 Clearwater                  58.75        
 21  Manta, Roxana E                9 Charlotte                   59.06        
 22  Hackenberg, Aliyah M          10 Charlotte                   59.53        
 23  Mannino, Emilyn L             FR Venice                      59.65        
 24  Cyr, Rose                     11 East Lake                   59.90        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Strezenicky, Rene P           JR Venice                      48.08        
  2  Garner, Andrew                10 Barron Collier              48.20        
  3  Kephart, Wesley L             JR Venice                      48.27        
  4  Ortanez, Dominic              11 Sunlake                     48.59        
  5  Dolly, Cameron                12 Fort Myers                  49.18        
  6  Rasmussen, Colton              9 Palmetto Ridge              49.51        
  7  Connor, Jacob t               11 Barron Collier              49.71        
  8  Gillen, Emmett                12 Gulf Coast                  50.03        
  9  Sunyak, Anton                 11 Barron Collier              50.44        
 10  Gonzalez, Joseph R            12 Osceola                     50.94        
 11  Kunin, Victor                  9 Osceola                     51.34        
 12  Eisen, Carl D                 12 Charlotte                   51.38        
 13  Cohen, Eli                    11 East Lake                   51.41        
 14  Morera, Christian             SR Freedom (Tampa)             51.62        
 15  Mejia, Sebastian              JR Braden River                51.72        
 16  Reszka, Emery A               FR Venice                      51.97        
 17  Bellino, Victor               12 Largo                       52.06        
 18  Milton, Aidan A               11 Mitchell                    52.18        
 19  Chouinard, Jace               11 Riverdale                   52.33        
 20  Theis, Samuel R               12 Venice                      52.63        
 21  Roy, Collin                   10 Gulf Coast                  52.73        
 22  Payne, John                   11 Riverdale                   52.74        
 23  Bowles, Rory                  12 Gulf Coast                  53.30        
 24  Connor, Tommy                 12 Gulf Coast                  53.33        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan, Michelle N            FR Freedom (Tampa)           4:58.04        
  2  McMurray, Olivia M            10 Fort Myers                4:59.55        
  3  Feehery, Emma G               12 Barron Collier            5:09.09        
  4  Swartout, Kelsey E             9 Estero                    5:13.43        
  5  Marsala, Isabella             12 Barron Collier            5:14.15        
  6  Forrister, Ana                11 Osceola                   5:14.65        
  7  Langius, Phoebe               12 Fort Myers                5:15.65        
  8  Scott, Jordan                    King                      5:16.30        
  9  Theis, Emma R                 FR Venice                    5:19.32        
 10  Joerin, Carly R               FR Freedom (Tampa)           5:19.46        
 11  Whelton, Michelle K           FR Venice                    5:19.50        
 12  Walkup, Julia                 12 Mitchell                  5:20.01        
 13  Perdomo, Berlyn                9 Seminole                  5:20.57        
 14  Solano, Elizabeth             FR Sickles (Tampa)           5:22.46        
 15  Lewandrowski, Payton          SO Braden River              5:24.54        
 16  Hauser, Makailey K            12 Estero                    5:25.37        
 17  Oktay, Lara                   FR Venice                    5:26.88        
 18  Bradshaw, Bethany             11 Mitchell                  5:27.07        
 19  Dort, Alexandra N             11 Osceola                   5:27.78        
 20  Fiore, McKenna L              10 Estero                    5:28.38        
 21  Stelmaszek, Melody M           9 Charlotte                 5:30.85        
 22  Scribner, Rylee A             10 Charlotte                 5:31.93        
 23  Ballastero, Andrea             9 Osceola                   5:33.91        
 24  Germosen, Isabella L          10 Seminole                  5:34.98        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Katz, Arik B                  JR Venice                    4:38.75        
  2  Kruger, Carson                11 Mitchell                  4:39.86        
  3  Meyers, Drew J                10 Seminole                  4:39.90        
  4  Thornsberry, Logan S          10 Seminole                  4:46.29        
  5  Walker, William               11 Osceola                   4:46.33        
  6  Madsen, Oscar R               12 Barron Collier            4:48.83        
  7  Firlie, Cole E                FR Venice                    4:50.49        
  8  Brent, Michael                11 Fort Myers                4:52.95        
  9  Kopel, Zachary                SO Freedom (Tampa)           4:53.57        
 10  Swann, Aaron M                SO Venice                    4:54.56        
 11  Sanders, Payton               11 East Lake                 4:58.69        
 12  Rose, James W                  9 Charlotte                 5:05.86        
 13  Moran, Connor J               12 Seminole                  5:07.39        
 14  Brylowski, Gavin              11 Gulf Coast                5:08.77        
 15  Godcharles, Rhett P           10 Osceola                   5:10.95        
 16  Lambert, Jack K               FR Venice                    5:11.18        
 17  Keller, Casey                 12 Charlotte                 5:11.38        
 18  Fischer, Harrison              9 Mitchell                  5:14.81        
 19  Johnston, Gavin T              9 Osceola                   5:15.67        
 20  Farrar, Anthony A             12 Mitchell                  5:16.17        
 21  Malecot, Robert B             10 Osceola                   5:21.74        
 22  Morgan, Glynn                 SO Freedom (Tampa)           5:23.55        
 23  Kennedy, Cole                 FR Braden River              5:24.04        
 24  O'Grady, Harrison             10 Mitchell                  5:36.19        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:40.64        
  2  Barron Collier                                             1:42.74        
  3  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:43.21        
  4  Osceola (Seminole)                                         1:43.49        
  5  Venice High School                                         1:43.57        
  6  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:44.58        
  7  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:47.23        
  8  Braden River Bradenton                                     1:47.57        
  9  Sickles (Tampa)                                            1:49.16        
 10  Fort Myers                                                 1:49.70        
 11  Naples High School                                         1:49.79        
 12  Estero High School                                         1:50.02        
 13  Clearwater                                                 1:50.22        
 14  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   1:50.72        
 15  Seminole (Seminole)                                        1:51.23        
 16  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     1:51.29        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      1:32.77        
  2  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:33.33        
  3  Fort Myers                                                 1:34.32        
  4  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:34.73        
  5  Venice High School                                         1:34.81        
  6  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   1:35.97        
  7  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:36.63        
  8  Clearwater                                                 1:37.39        
  9  Boca Ciega High School                                     1:39.67        
 10  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     1:39.74        
 11  Barron Collier                                             1:39.86        
 12  King (Tampa)                                               1:39.90        
 13  Gaither (Tampa)                                            1:40.52        
 14  Mitchell (New Port Richey)                                 1:41.01        
 15  Osceola (Seminole)                                         1:41.10        
 16  Northeast (St Petersburg)                                  1:41.11        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Clara               10 Osceola                     59.25        
  2  Baron, Madi                   12 Fort Myers                1:01.16        
  3  Nutter, Kristen M             SR Venice                    1:01.29        
  4  Sensenbrenner, Sarah T        FR Venice                    1:01.83        
  5  Hendrickx, Zoe                11 Barron Collier            1:01.98        
  6  Ewald, Amber                   9 Sunlake                   1:02.54        
  7  Yenari, Sage A                SO Venice                    1:03.21        
  8  Dort, Alexandra N             11 Osceola                   1:03.26        
  9  Chevaldova, Elizabeth          9 Palmetto Ridge            1:03.71        
 10  Starling, Sydni               10 Fort Myers                1:03.83        
 11  Noe, Rylie                    10 Barron Collier            1:04.09        
 12  Molinaro, Grace E             12 Clearwater                1:04.16        
 13  English, Gwynne               11 Largo                     1:04.17        
 14  Burnett, Maggi G              10 Estero                    1:04.79        
 15  Bradshaw, Bethany             11 Mitchell                  1:04.85        
 16  Boland, Danielle              10 Gulf Coast                1:06.11        
 17  Bowen, Lexi                    9 East Lake                 1:06.35        
 18  Slaboch, Haley                10 Gulf Coast                1:06.41        
 19  Eurell, Tori E                11 Sunlake                   1:06.50        
 20  Pruitt, Leah A                 9 Osceola                   1:06.59        
 21  Christie, Zaedee              10 Seminole                  1:06.84        
 22  Dolan, Claire L               11 Osceola                   1:07.54        
 23  Krumholz, Michelle A          JR Venice                    1:08.17        
 24  Colegrove, Ashley J            9 Mitchell                  1:08.29        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Greenwood, Zach A             11 Seminole                    54.37        
  2  Brann, ian J                  JR Venice                      54.84        
  3  Fonnotto, Jay Jay R           11 Sunlake                     55.66        
  4  Sunyak, Anton                 11 Barron Collier              57.01        
  5  Ang, Jason                    09 Gulf Coast                  57.52        
  6  Kunin, Victor                  9 Osceola                     58.83        
  7  Swann, Aaron M                SO Venice                      58.91        
  8  Wilhelm, Cory M               11 Clearwater                  59.09        
  9  Karpur, Rishi                    King                        59.12        
 10  Smith, Hunter                 12 Palmetto Ridge              59.27        
 11  Reszka, Emery A               FR Venice                      59.39        
 12  Mejia, Sebastian              JR Braden River              1:00.08        
 13  Stutzman, Matthew N           JR Venice                    1:00.22        
 14  Long, Hunter                  FR Sickles (Tampa)           1:00.61        
 15  Moran, Connor J               12 Seminole                  1:00.76        
 16  Cohen, Eli                    11 East Lake                 1:00.78        
 17  Johnston, Blake M              9 Osceola                   1:01.51        
 18  Luo, Eden                        King                      1:02.07        
 19  Prail, Riley                   9 East Lake                 1:02.10        
 20  Noles, Jude J                 10 Mitchell                  1:02.92        
 21  Munoz, Blas A                 11 Mitchell                  1:03.84        
 22  Ghizzoni, Dominic A            9 Boca Ciega                1:05.39        
 23  Boyd, Jack                    12 Naples                    1:05.69        
 24  McHugh, Conlin                10 East Lake                 1:06.94        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ballash, Elise E              12 Sunlake                   1:07.19        
  2  Koenig, Sarah M               FR Venice                    1:08.15        
  3  Trezza, Savannah              FR Sickles (Tampa)           1:08.62        
  4  Leisure, Abigail              JR Freedom (Tampa)           1:08.64        
  5  Moran, Rachel                 10 Gulf Coast                1:08.89        
  6  Forrister, Emma N              9 Osceola                   1:08.96        
  7  Puckett, Mikayla C            11 Estero                    1:09.09        
  8  Feehery, Madison A            10 Barron Collier            1:09.42        
  9  Owens, Olivia D               09 Gulf Coast                1:09.60        
 10  Harms, Kyleigh R              11 Estero                    1:09.84        
 11  Berlin, Abby                  11 Northeast                 1:10.34        
 12  Deel, Vanessa L               12 Charlotte                 1:10.52        
 13  Rideout, Madeline             SO Sickles (Tampa)           1:11.56        
 14  Broadnax, Kristi              09 Gulf Coast                1:12.19        
 15  Eisold, Annalise              12 Naples                    1:12.29        
 16  Oktay, Lara                   FR Venice                    1:12.41        
 17  Donovan, Livi F               10 Clearwater                1:12.89        
 18  Ballash, Audrey A             11 Sunlake                   1:13.82        
 19  Garofalo, Lalita              10 Palmetto                  1:13.94        
 20  Ricard, Alexis                10 Gulf Coast                1:14.29        
 21  Sebo, Morgan J                FR Venice                    1:14.42        
 22  Schenk, Ellie M               12 Fort Myers                1:14.61        
 23  Manta, Roxana E                9 Charlotte                 1:15.94        
 24  Noll, Shea                    FR Freedom (Tampa)           1:17.73        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hacker, Dylan R               12 Charlotte                 1:00.56        
  2  Garner, Andrew                10 Barron Collier            1:00.57        
  3  Erickson, Austin C            11 Mitchell                  1:02.08        
  4  Hill, Tyre W                  12 Osceola                   1:02.40        
  5  Newi, Harrison J              SO Venice                    1:03.46        
  6  Joyce, Joseph A               SR Venice                    1:04.31        
  7  Eaton, Joshua T               12 Charlotte                 1:05.03        
  8  Bechtold, Dylan w             SO Venice                    1:05.34        
  9  Frantz, Colton J              FR Venice                    1:05.47        
 10  Marston, Will                 SR Braden River              1:05.66        
 11  Gallup, Terrin G              11 Charlotte                 1:06.88        
 12  Thai, Brendon                 12 Sunlake                   1:07.55        
 13  Russo, Joey B                 10 Seminole                  1:08.18        
 14  Grimme, Sammy T                9 Sunlake                   1:08.38        
 15  LaPuma, Frank                 12 Gulf Coast                1:08.68        
 16  Medina, Antonio L             10 Estero                    1:08.75        
 17  Rosal, Gareth                 11 Naples                    1:08.95        
 18  Zondlo, Sam M                 11 Mitchell                  1:10.06        
 19  Johnson, Eli                  10 East Lake                 1:10.29        
 20  Kolesnikov, Ivan              FR Sickles (Tampa)           1:10.42        
 21  Regnaert, Grant               11 Fort Myers                1:11.32        
 22  Qiao, Chris                   10 Largo                     1:12.31        
 23  Lewis, Andrew                 10 Northeast                 1:12.36        
 24  Moore, James                  12 East Lake                 1:12.82        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Estero High School                                         3:41.39        
  2  Fort Myers                                                 3:42.98        
  3  Osceola (Seminole)                                         3:43.94        
  4  Sunlake Land O' Lakes                                      3:44.74        
  5  Barron Collier                                             3:47.37        
  6  Venice High School                                         3:48.15        
  7  Freedom (Tampa)                                            3:48.23        
  8  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     3:51.73        
  9  Mitchell (New Port Richey)                                 3:55.00        
 10  Clearwater                                                 3:56.47        
 11  Braden River Bradenton                                     3:57.58        
 12  Sickles (Tampa)                                            3:59.35        
 13  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        4:00.21        
 14  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   4:04.26        
 15  King (Tampa)                                               4:05.62        
 16  Largo                                                      4:12.10        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Venice High School                                         3:16.79        
  2  Barron Collier                                             3:17.20        
  3  Seminole (Seminole)                                        3:20.06        
  4  Osceola (Seminole)                                         3:20.27        
  5  Mitchell (New Port Richey)                                 3:25.31        
  6  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    3:29.94        
  7  East Lake Tarpon Springs                                   3:30.61        
  8  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        3:34.05        
  9  King (Tampa)                                               3:39.83        
 10  Braden River Bradenton                                     3:41.31        
 11  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     3:44.00        
 12  Hillsborough (Tampa)                                       3:44.53        
 13  Boca Ciega High School                                     3:46.59        
 14  Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                    3:48.06        
 15  Largo                                                      3:51.96        
 16  Estero High School                                         3:54.87