Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championship                      
                        Hosted By: Lakeland High School                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Windermere High School                                     1:53.34        
  2  Lakeland                                                   1:55.82        
  3  Lake Minneola                                              1:58.13        
  4  Viera (Melbourne)                                          1:59.20        
  5  South Lake (Groveland)                                     1:59.94        
  6  Winter Haven                                               2:00.75        
  7  Melbourne                                                  2:03.62        
  8  New Smyrna Beach                                           2:05.30        
  9  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                2:07.46        
 10  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  2:07.67        
 11  Bartow                                                     2:17.02        
 12  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        2:21.51        
 13  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     2:23.00        
 14  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         2:24.51        
 15  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    2:26.49        
 16  Harmony                                                    2:26.98        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                1:42.99        
  2  Windermere High School                                     1:43.86        
  3  Melbourne                                                  1:45.85        
  4  Winter Haven                                               1:48.41        
  5  South Lake (Groveland)                                     1:51.09        
  6  Viera (Melbourne)                                          1:53.36        
  7  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    1:54.39        
  8  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  1:54.48        
  9  Lakeland                                                   1:54.89        
 10  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         1:56.89        
 11  Lake Minneola                                              1:57.56        
 12  Lake Region (Eagle Lake)                                   1:57.58        
 13  New Smyrna Beach                                           1:59.33        
 14  Heritage Palm Bay                                          2:06.13        
 15  Kathleen (Lakeland)                                        2:08.08        
 16  Harmony                                                    2:08.31        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bush, Kali M                  12 Lake Minneola             1:55.86        
  2  Lojewski, Isabella               Windermere HS             1:57.70        
  3  Blazek, Jessica C                South Lake                1:59.60        
  4  Sydeski, Samantha J           JR New Smyrna Beach          2:01.06        
  5  Bogdanova, Anya                  Lakeland                  2:01.08        
  6  Jacobson, Ophelie                Viera                     2:04.01        
  7  Greek, Megan R                   Viera                     2:06.08        
  8  Villalobos, Zaneth               Lakeland                  2:06.36        
  9  Kendall, Grace                SO Winter Haven              2:07.44        
 10  Vasquez, Juliette             JR Bartow                    2:09.07        
 11  Nelson, Shyana                SO New Smyrna Beach          2:14.94        
 12  Montiel, Vanessa                 Windermere HS             2:16.38        
 13  Whaley, Shayla                   Harmony                   2:17.43        
 14  Meeker, Ashley                   Melbourne                 2:19.94        
 15  Ferrer, Kassi L                  Viera                     2:19.99        
 16  McDermott, Malia A               Viera                     2:20.38        
 17  Fitzgerald, Alyssa               Lakeland                  2:23.97        
 18  Klayer, Courtney                 Seebreeze                 2:24.34        
 19  Scheuerman, Grace                Mainland                  2:25.53        
 20  Reid, Kayhla                     Melbourne                 2:27.34        
 21  Skelton, Jenna R              10 Lake Minneola             2:35.14        
 22  Doolin, Paige                 SO New Smyrna Beach          2:36.94        
 23  Campobasso, Tiffany           SO New Smyrna Beach          2:37.77        
 24  Wetherington, Jayda              Harmony                   2:37.93        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stark, Benjamin M             11 Lake Minneola             1:46.78        
  2  Ide, Reef                        Windermere HS             1:46.86        
  3  Jones, Connor P                  Viera                     1:49.54        
  4  Domster, Ty n                 JR Sebastian River           1:51.95        
  5  Strong, Noah                     Melbourne                 1:52.46        
  6  Hattrup, Bryce J                 Viera                     1:53.31        
  7  Long, Matthew                 FR Winter Haven              1:55.31        
  8  Jackman, Nicholas             FR Sebastian River           1:59.95        
  9  Hatton, Cody r                FR Sebastian River           2:01.69        
 10  Knox, Gabriel F               SR Sebastian River           2:03.20        
 11  Wood, Cameron                    Windermere HS             2:05.51        
 12  Tanon, Alex                      Harmony                   2:05.92        
 13  Oliver, Kavanagh                 Melbourne                 2:06.28        
 14  Hadley, Logan                    Seebreeze                 2:07.74        
 15  Elliott, Dillon                  Melbourne                 2:09.59        
 16  Randolph, Andrew                 Seebreeze                 2:10.29        
 17  Hamberg, Alex                    Windermere HS             2:10.37        
 18  Morrow, Shane D                  Viera                     2:10.47        
 19  Obermiller, Jacob M           10 Lake Region               2:10.56        
 20  Hudson, Kevin                    Lakeland                  2:11.29        
 21  Roddy, Conner                    Windermere HS             2:13.54        
 22  Archer, Mason                 SO New Smyrna Beach          2:13.84        
 23  Envall, Nathan                   Harmony                   2:15.14        
 24  Pamplin, Braden J                South Lake                2:15.35        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mendes, Brenda                   Windermere HS             2:12.74        
  2  Williams, Hailey A             9 Lake Minneola             2:14.82        
  3  Schmaedeke, Kelly A              Lakeland                  2:17.10        
  4  Dilorenzo, Marlo              SR Winter Haven              2:17.23        
  5  Bogdanova, Lutnya                Lakeland                  2:21.50        
  6  Smiley, Kamryn                   Melbourne                 2:23.56        
  7  Turba, Emma                      Melbourne                 2:28.13        
  8  Ernst, Brooklyn I                Viera                     2:30.27        
  9  Meier, Caterina v             SO Sebastian River           2:30.59        
 10  Ernst, Maddie m                  Viera                     2:31.25        
 11  Noah, Grace                      Viera                     2:33.09        
 12  Jimmerson, Cassidy               Lakeland                  2:33.22        
 13  Gainer, Hailey L                 South Lake                2:33.81        
 14  Adams, Kirsten                SO Winter Haven              2:35.77        
 15  Miller, Kendall               12 Lake Minneola             2:38.21        
 16  Macias, Daniela                  Windermere HS             2:42.94        
 17  Mabito, Megan                    Lakeland                  2:46.21        
 18  Aldabute, Ashley              12 Lake Minneola             2:46.33        
 19  Rivera, Sofia                    Mainland                  2:47.17        
 20  Van Heden, Charlotte             Bayside                   2:47.71        
 21  Anderson, Jensen              JR New Smyrna Beach          2:47.73        
 22  Blume, Emily                  10 Lake Minneola             2:51.21        
 23  Wooten, Alexa                    Seebreeze                 2:54.11        
 24  Lubold, Morgan                SO Edgewater                 2:55.00        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McCloud, Ethan e              SR Sebastian River           1:56.33        
  2  Allred, Kai                      Melbourne                 1:59.94        
  3  Lawson, Reade w               SO Sebastian River           2:05.17        
  4  Ide, Tristan                     Windermere HS             2:06.45        
  5  Ramsey, Isaiah K                 South Lake                2:08.19        
  6  Hill, Mikey k                 FR Sebastian River           2:11.02        
  7  Simons, Ford                  JR Winter Haven              2:13.49        
  8  Roddy, Tyler                     Windermere HS             2:15.07        
  9  Love, Matt                       Bayside                   2:15.95        
 10  Martin, Caleb                    Viera                     2:16.30        
 11  Scougall, Daniel A               Viera                     2:21.33        
 12  Snowberger, Tyler             SR New Smyrna Beach          2:21.55        
 13  Essen, Jonathan P              9 Lake Minneola             2:22.81        
 14  Ittera, Grantley              10 Lake Minneola             2:24.15        
 15  Abraira, Marc                    Melbourne                 2:29.16        
 16  Rubio, Marcus P                  Viera                     2:29.73        
 17  Stark, Jonathan M              9 Lake Minneola             2:30.16        
 18  Duvall, Daniel                   Melbourne                 2:32.09        
 19  Defriece, Ashton              10 Lake Minneola             2:33.54        
 20  Vega, Xavier E                11 Lake Region               2:35.53        
 21  Le, Richard                   JR Lake Region               2:35.84        
 22  Feddeler, Luke                   Lakeland                  2:36.57        
 23  Aguilera, Andrew                 Kathleen                  2:36.66        
 24  Webb, Jaden                      Melbourne                 2:39.40        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Horgeshimer, Hope H           11 Lake Minneola               25.50        
  2  Martinelli, Mia m             SO Sebastian River             25.68        
  3  Allen, Regan                     Windermere HS               25.69        
  4  Keysor, Karly H                  Viera                       26.11        
  5  Vignec, Olivia                   Lakeland                    26.29        
  6  Henry, Ashleigh                  Windermere HS               26.30        
  7  Cassidy, Clare                   Seebreeze                   26.54        
  8  Fekete, Noemi                    Seebreeze                   26.83        
  9  Clark, Elly M                    Harmony                     26.89        
 10  Smith, Savannah                  Melbourne                   27.12        
 11  Schmidt, Ellex L                 South Lake                  27.13        
 12  Ernst, Lauren J                  Viera                       27.38        
 13  Nguyen, Victoria              FR Winter Haven                27.45        
 14  Dopico, Elizabeth                Windermere HS               27.70        
 15  Matta, Tiffany F                 Viera                       27.70        
 16  Pastrana, Anna                SO Winter Haven                27.78        
 17  Knight, Taylor L                 South Lake                  27.92        
 18  Pitts, Isabella                  Seebreeze                   28.07        
 19  Zieglar, Rachel                  Melbourne                   28.44        
 20  Hatton, Taylor a              JR Sebastian River             28.67        
 21  Yumiceva, Ada                    Viera                       28.98        
 22  Wuitschick, Elizabeth            Lakeland                    28.99        
 23  Billings, Summer              SO New Smyrna Beach            29.06        
 24  Hall, Graysen                 SO Edgewater                   29.09        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Korfant, John                    Seebreeze                   22.09        
  2  Malecki, Aaron                JR New Smyrna Beach            22.56        
  3  Walker, Dean                  JR East River                  22.59        
  4  Prescott, Patrick Jr l        SR Sebastian River             22.70        
  5  Daoust, Caden M                  South Lake                  23.15        
  6  Ziegler, Ryan                    Windermere HS               23.39        
  7  Davis, Travis                 SO Bartow                      23.60        
  8  Gipson Jr, Michael               Melbourne                   23.61        
  9  Reeves, Levi B                11 Lake Minneola               23.69        
 10  Smith, Matthew                JR Winter Haven                23.87        
 11  Salinas, Rodrigo                 Lakeland                    23.97        
 12  Nevins, Luke                     Melbourne                   24.02        
 13  Linehan, Logan                   Mainland                    24.05        
 14  Berry, Hayden M               11 Lake Minneola               24.14        
 15  Scougall, Daniel A               Viera                       24.45        
 16  Bryant, Hayden R                 Harmony                     24.60        
 17  Greek, Ethan G                   Viera                       24.62        
 18  LaFountain, Cole C               Harmony                     24.70        
 19  Garcia, Emilio                   Bayside                     24.84        
 20  Gracey, Nathan                   Windermere HS               24.87        
 21  Korfant, Walter                  Seebreeze                   25.01        
 22  Faherty, Patrick Connor          Melbourne                   25.01        
 23  White, Kristopher                Seebreeze                   25.12        
 24  Cabot, Austin G                  Harmony                     25.12        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Henson, Haley                 SO Winter Haven               425.05        
  2  Riley, Alexa                     Lakeland                   415.35        
  3  Flinn, Allison                SR Winter Haven               396.75        
  4  Giuliani, Ali                 SR Eau Gallie                 374.80        
  5  Wagner, Amelai                   Harmony                    341.10        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Scarbrough, Quinn             FR Winter Haven               485.05        
  2  MacCalla, Buster              11 Lake Region                398.45        
  3  Harrison, Korbin                 Kathleen                   389.90        
  4  Cea, Joseph                   FR Winter Haven               367.45        
  5  Salva, Julian                 10 Lake Region                355.35        
  6  Dusek, Tyler                  FR Winter Haven               346.95        
  7  Carlin, Patrick               JR Winter Haven               314.55        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mendes, Brenda                   Windermere HS               59.52        
  2  Horgeshimer, Hope H           11 Lake Minneola               59.72        
  3  Bogdanova, Lutnya                Lakeland                  1:02.36        
  4  Dilorenzo, Morgan             JR Winter Haven              1:02.49        
  5  Betts, Cali                      Melbourne                 1:02.76        
  6  Labrecque, Mylee                 Windermere HS             1:03.00        
  7  Villalobos, Zaneth               Lakeland                  1:04.00        
  8  Kendall, Grace                SO Winter Haven              1:05.78        
  9  Twyford, Haven                JR Winter Haven              1:07.78        
 10  Ernst, Lauren J                  Viera                     1:08.32        
 11  Jones, Morgan M                  Viera                     1:09.42        
 12  Jarvis, Daisha                SO New Smyrna Beach          1:10.31        
 13  Matta, Tiffany F                 Viera                     1:10.72        
 14  Dopico, Elizabeth                Windermere HS             1:10.75        
 15  Macias, Daniela                  Windermere HS             1:10.93        
 16  Smith, Kaley                     Harmony                   1:12.28        
 17  Killick, Leighton                Viera                     1:14.02        
 18  Van Heden, Charlotte             Bayside                   1:15.71        
 19  Goodin, Anna                  SR Sebastian River           1:15.95        
 20  Reid, Kayhla                     Melbourne                 1:16.92        
 21  Dreyer, Whitney                  Lakeland                  1:17.96        
 22  Wuitschick, Elizabeth            Lakeland                  1:19.21        
 23  Duvall, Gracey                   Melbourne                 1:19.97        
 24  Deines, Anna                  11 Lake Region               1:21.25        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ide, Reef                        Windermere HS               51.99        
  2  Ledford, Derek m              SR Sebastian River             53.45        
  3  Twomey, Joey l                FR Sebastian River             56.42        
  4  Hattrup, Bryce J                 Viera                       56.72        
  5  Sutherland, Bryce                Windermere HS               56.98        
  6  Davis, Travis                 SO Bartow                      57.36        
  7  Ramsey, Isaiah K                 South Lake                  57.54        
  8  Carrasquillo, Enrique         SR Lake Gibson                 57.87        
  9  Love, Matt                       Bayside                     58.16        
 10  Cabot, Austin G                  Harmony                     58.56        
 11  Daoust, Caden M                  South Lake                  59.03        
 12  Roddy, Tyler                     Windermere HS               59.14        
 13  Martin, Caleb                    Viera                       59.78        
 14  Grunder, Austin                  Mainland                  1:00.24        
 15  Lesage, Roman                    Windermere HS             1:00.58        
 16  Reeves, Colby L               10 Lake Minneola             1:04.03        
 17  Collazo, Alexander               Melbourne                 1:05.49        
 18  Stark, Jonathan M              9 Lake Minneola             1:09.87        
 19  LaFountain, Cole C               Harmony                   1:10.44        
 20  Webb, Jaden                      Melbourne                 1:10.87        
 21  Wallace, John                    Harmony                   1:11.26        
 22  Chishholm, Douglas r          SO Sebastian River           1:12.40        
 23  Neumann, Isaac                   Viera                     1:12.68        
 24  Defriece, Ashton              10 Lake Minneola             1:12.77        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Martinelli, Mia m             SO Sebastian River             56.01        
  2  Sutherland, Sydney               Windermere HS               56.96        
  3  Vignec, Olivia                   Lakeland                    57.20        
  4  Rosenkranz, Hollis L             Lakeland                    57.43        
  5  Henry, Ashleigh                  Windermere HS               57.97        
  6  Greek, Megan R                   Viera                       58.40        
  7  Hewitt, Kennedy A                Viera                       58.58        
  8  Cassidy, Clare                   Seebreeze                   59.27        
  9  Keysor, Karly H                  Viera                       59.32        
 10  Clark, Elly M                    Harmony                     59.41        
 11  Ceniza, Laura                    Lakeland                  1:00.19        
 12  Miller, Emelia A              10 Lake Minneola             1:00.57        
 13  Whaley, Shayla                   Harmony                   1:01.12        
 14  Sanchez, Sydney G                Viera                     1:01.14        
 15  Pastrana, Anna                SO Winter Haven              1:01.70        
 16  Adkins, Delaney J             SR Sebastian River           1:02.57        
 17  Groel, Meagan                 JR New Smyrna Beach          1:02.75        
 18  Perez, Camila                    Windermere HS             1:02.85        
 19  Smith, Savannah                  Melbourne                 1:02.96        
 20  Hatton, Taylor a              JR Sebastian River           1:02.98        
 21  Rivera, Sofia                    Mainland                  1:04.65        
 22  Miller, Kendall               12 Lake Minneola             1:05.21        
 23  Zieglar, Rachel                  Melbourne                 1:05.39        
 24  Henson, Haley                 SO Winter Haven              1:06.27        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Korfant, John                    Seebreeze                   48.74        
  2  Marks, Connor                    Viera                       49.11        
  3  Prescott, Patrick Jr l        SR Sebastian River             49.34        
  4  Walker, Dean                  JR East River                  49.57        
  5  Clark, Daryl                  SR Lake Region                 50.88        
  6  Sido, Ethan                      Windermere HS               51.57        
  7  Ziegler, Ryan                    Windermere HS               52.28        
  8  Salinas, Rodrigo                 Lakeland                    52.46        
  9  Santiago, Jacob               JR Winter Haven                52.74        
 10  Gipson Jr, Michael               Melbourne                   52.76        
 11  Berry, Hayden M               11 Lake Minneola               52.93        
 12  Lesage, Roman                    Windermere HS               53.12        
 13  Greek, Ethan G                   Viera                       53.54        
 14  Knox, Gabriel F               SR Sebastian River             54.19        
 15  Nevins, Luke                     Melbourne                   54.61        
 16  Piglicampi, Logan                Seebreeze                   55.24        
 17  Bryant, Hayden R                 Harmony                     55.25        
 18  Linehan, Logan                   Mainland                    55.42        
 19  Brown, Nathan                    Mainland                    56.16        
 20  Rubio, Marcus P                  Viera                       56.17        
 21  Correa, Pedro                    Windermere HS               56.51        
 22  Chasse, Jonathan              JR Auburndale                  56.67        
 23  Justice, Blake                   Seebreeze                   57.23        
 24  Cash, Bryce N                    South Lake                  57.96        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lojewski, Isabella               Windermere HS             5:14.83        
  2  Bush, Kali M                  12 Lake Minneola             5:15.45        
  3  Williams, Hailey A             9 Lake Minneola             5:19.52        
  4  Sydeski, Samantha J           JR New Smyrna Beach          5:20.70        
  5  Blazek, Jessica C                South Lake                5:20.90        
  6  Bogdanova, Anya                  Lakeland                  5:25.98        
  7  Dilorenzo, Morgan             JR Winter Haven              5:34.43        
  8  Jacobson, Ophelie                Viera                     5:38.11        
  9  Maley, Caroline E                Viera                     5:50.03        
 10  Nelson, Shyana                SO New Smyrna Beach          5:59.07        
 11  Jones, Morgan M                  Viera                     6:06.91        
 12  Meeker, Ashley                   Melbourne                 6:11.36        
 13  Jarrett, Jasmine              JR Edgewater                 6:19.44        
 14  Klayer, Courtney                 Seebreeze                 6:32.83        
 15  Montiel, Vanessa                 Windermere HS             6:34.16        
 16  Smith, Kaley                     Harmony                   6:37.59        
 17  Skelton, Jenna R              10 Lake Minneola             6:47.10        
 18  Rogers, Elly                     Windermere HS             6:47.20        
 19  Dreyer, Whitney                  Lakeland                  6:53.26        
 20  Razzino, Eliana                  Viera                     6:53.95        
 21  Osborne, Madison G               South Lake                6:55.67        
 22  Mohrman, Sailor                  Melbourne                 7:00.06        
 23  Di Pasquale, Gaia                Melbourne                 7:03.31        
 24  Doolin, Paige                 SO New Smyrna Beach          7:07.67        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Connor P                  Viera                     4:51.34        
  2  Long, Matthew                 FR Winter Haven              4:57.07        
  3  Allred, Kai                      Melbourne                 4:58.70        
  4  Domster, Ty n                 JR Sebastian River           5:07.95        
  5  Twomey, Joey l                FR Sebastian River           5:10.33        
  6  Stark, Benjamin M             11 Lake Minneola             5:11.39        
  7  Bredemeyer, Alek D               South Lake                5:19.84        
  8  Jackman, Nicholas             FR Sebastian River           5:20.69        
  9  Reeves, Colby L               10 Lake Minneola             5:29.55        
 10  Love, Dylan                   SO Winter Haven              5:30.05        
 11  Tanon, Alex                      Harmony                   5:32.08        
 12  Snowberger, Tyler             SR New Smyrna Beach          5:35.00        
 13  Wood, Cameron                    Windermere HS             5:51.64        
 14  Hadley, Logan                    Seebreeze                 5:52.19        
 15  Hamberg, Alex                    Windermere HS             5:52.99        
 16  Randolph, Andrew                 Seebreeze                 6:00.75        
 17  Envall, Nathan                   Harmony                   6:01.07        
 18  Averill, Daniel C                Viera                     6:05.28        
 19  Oliver, Kavanagh                 Melbourne                 6:08.29        
 20  Hudson, Kevin                    Lakeland                  6:09.98        
 21  Borchert, Brennan                Windermere HS             6:14.78        
 22  Garner, Gunnar                FR Winter Haven              6:17.48        
 23  Urtz, Wade                       Windermere HS             6:23.70        
 24  Archer, Mason                 SO New Smyrna Beach          6:24.22        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Winter Haven                                               1:47.45        
  2  Lakeland                                                   1:47.85        
  3  Viera (Melbourne)                                          1:48.07        
  4  Windermere High School                                     1:49.99        
  5  Melbourne                                                  1:50.31        
  6  Harmony                                                    1:50.31        
  7  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  1:51.20        
  8  New Smyrna Beach                                           1:52.03        
  9  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        1:52.98        
 10  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                1:59.63        
 11  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    2:02.05        
 12  Lake Minneola                                              2:02.88        
 13  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         2:08.23        
 14  Bartow                                                     2:09.18        
 15  Heritage Palm Bay                                          2:13.67        
 16  East River (Orlando)                                       2:15.76        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Windermere High School                                     1:32.77        
  2  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                1:33.68        
  3  Melbourne                                                  1:34.15        
  4  Viera (Melbourne)                                          1:35.51        
  5  Lake Minneola                                              1:37.28        
  6  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  1:38.00        
  7  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    1:38.51        
  8  Harmony                                                    1:40.61        
  9  Lakeland                                                   1:41.68        
 10  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         1:44.24        
 11  New Smyrna Beach                                           1:44.56        
 12  Bartow                                                     1:44.75        
 13  Winter Haven                                               1:46.38        
 14  South Lake (Groveland)                                     1:47.95        
 15  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        1:48.01        
 16  Kathleen (Lakeland)                                        1:48.44        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Regan                     Windermere HS             1:02.16        
  2  Betts, Cali                      Melbourne                 1:03.24        
  3  Maley, Caroline E                Viera                     1:04.15        
  4  Dilorenzo, Marlo              SR Winter Haven              1:04.80        
  5  Labrecque, Mylee                 Windermere HS             1:05.28        
  6  Vasquez, Juliette             JR Bartow                    1:05.87        
  7  Fekete, Noemi                    Seebreeze                 1:06.53        
  8  Hewitt, Kennedy A                Viera                     1:07.20        
  9  Rosenkranz, Hollis L             Lakeland                  1:07.39        
 10  Nguyen, Victoria              FR Winter Haven              1:07.39        
 11  Ernst, Brooklyn I                Viera                     1:07.66        
 12  Groel, Meagan                 JR New Smyrna Beach          1:07.87        
 13  Jimmerson, Cassidy               Lakeland                  1:10.60        
 14  Perez, Camila                    Windermere HS             1:10.63        
 15  Ernst, Maddie m                  Viera                     1:11.84        
 16  Knight, Taylor L                 South Lake                1:11.97        
 17  Anderson, Jensen              JR New Smyrna Beach          1:13.02        
 18  Ziade, Brooke                    Melbourne                 1:13.10        
 19  Fitzgerald, Alyssa               Lakeland                  1:13.13        
 20  Twyford, Haven                JR Winter Haven              1:13.29        
 21  Adkins, Delaney J             SR Sebastian River           1:13.72        
 22  Jarvis, Daisha                SO New Smyrna Beach          1:14.40        
 23  Goodin, Anna                  SR Sebastian River           1:16.03        
 24  Barton, Kahley                   Melbourne                 1:16.72        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McCloud, Ethan e              SR Sebastian River             52.67        
  2  Marks, Connor                    Viera                       56.39        
  3  Malecki, Aaron                JR New Smyrna Beach            56.51        
  4  Sido, Ethan                      Windermere HS               56.78        
  5  Ledford, Derek m              SR Sebastian River             57.11        
  6  Clark, Daryl                  SR Lake Region                 57.24        
  7  Reeves, Levi B                11 Lake Minneola               57.44        
  8  Lawson, Reade w               SO Sebastian River             57.87        
  9  Hatton, Cody r                FR Sebastian River           1:01.56        
 10  Piglicampi, Logan                Seebreeze                 1:01.77        
 11  Santiago, Jacob               JR Winter Haven              1:02.49        
 12  Gracey, Nathan                   Windermere HS             1:04.82        
 13  Ittera, Grantley              10 Lake Minneola             1:07.62        
 14  Elliott, Dillon                  Melbourne                 1:07.87        
 15  Anderson, Jet                 FR New Smyrna Beach          1:08.28        
 16  Morrow, Shane D                  Viera                     1:09.95        
 17  Abraira, Marc                    Melbourne                 1:10.05        
 18  Le, Richard                   JR Lake Region               1:10.38        
 19  Garcia, Andy                     Bayside                   1:10.40        
 20  Lane, Tommy                      Bayside                   1:11.97        
 21  Duvall, Daniel                   Melbourne                 1:12.95        
 22  Jordan, Jacob                 FR East River                1:12.96        
 23  Metchick, Jeremy              SO New Smyrna Beach          1:12.97        
 24  Green, Seth                   JR Edgewater                 1:13.10        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schmaedeke, Kelly A              Lakeland                  1:12.13        
  2  Sutherland, Sydney               Windermere HS             1:12.31        
  3  Smiley, Kamryn                   Melbourne                 1:13.88        
  4  Schmidt, Ellex L                 South Lake                1:14.61        
  5  Gainer, Hailey L                 South Lake                1:14.96        
  6  Sanchez, Sydney G                Viera                     1:15.22        
  7  Adams, Kirsten                SO Winter Haven              1:16.12        
  8  Turba, Emma                      Melbourne                 1:17.01        
  9  Noah, Grace                      Viera                     1:17.16        
 10  Miller, Emelia A              10 Lake Minneola             1:18.49        
 11  Ceniza, Laura                    Lakeland                  1:18.65        
 12  Meier, Caterina v             SO Sebastian River           1:20.35        
 13  Rogers, Elly                     Windermere HS             1:20.49        
 14  Jarrett, Jasmine              JR Edgewater                 1:20.60        
 15  Sage, Scarlet                 JR Edgewater                 1:21.57        
 16  Miller, Mackenzie l           SR Sebastian River           1:23.15        
 17  Corr, Faythe                  FR New Smyrna Beach          1:24.34        
 18  Nel, Rachel                      Harmony                   1:24.57        
 19  Harder, Kiersten              SO Bartow                    1:24.78        
 20  Carrillo, Isabel              JR Bartow                    1:24.99        
 21  Palmer, Katelyn R                Viera                     1:25.41        
 22  Scheuerman, Grace                Mainland                  1:26.95        
 23  Fournier, Kaylee              FR Heritage                  1:27.61        
 24  Copley, Carina                SR Bartow                    1:27.76        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ide, Tristan                     Windermere HS             1:04.05        
  2  Smith, Matthew                JR Winter Haven              1:05.12        
  3  Sutherland, Bryce                Windermere HS             1:05.51        
  4  Simons, Ford                  JR Winter Haven              1:05.80        
  5  Carrasquillo, Enrique         SR Lake Gibson               1:05.81        
  6  Hill, Mikey k                 FR Sebastian River           1:06.37        
  7  Love, Dylan                   SO Winter Haven              1:06.64        
  8  Strong, Noah                     Melbourne                 1:06.69        
  9  Feddeler, Luke                   Lakeland                  1:06.98        
 10  Bredemeyer, Alek D               South Lake                1:07.30        
 11  Grunder, Austin                  Mainland                  1:07.75        
 12  Averill, Daniel C                Viera                     1:10.52        
 13  Lefebure, Dustin              SR Sebastian River           1:11.51        
 14  Roddy, Conner                    Windermere HS             1:11.93        
 15  Sierra, Nic                   SR Heritage                  1:12.52        
 16  Garcia, Emilio                   Bayside                   1:12.82        
 17  Scheuerman, Zach                 Mainland                  1:13.01        
 18  MacDonald, Calvin                Melbourne                 1:13.25        
 19  Houser, Logan                 SR Winter Haven              1:15.32        
 20  Kobaidze, Davit                  Windermere HS             1:15.39        
 21  Collazo, Alexander               Melbourne                 1:15.46        
 22  Stadnik, Nathaniel               Viera                     1:17.06        
 23  Essen, Jonathan P              9 Lake Minneola             1:17.28        
 24  Obermiller, Jacob M           10 Lake Region               1:17.32        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Windermere High School                                     3:42.17        
  2  Lake Minneola                                              3:48.54        
  3  Lakeland                                                   3:51.51        
  4  Viera (Melbourne)                                          3:55.36        
  5  South Lake (Groveland)                                     4:05.46        
  6  Harmony                                                    4:07.59        
  7  Winter Haven                                               4:09.05        
  8  Melbourne                                                  4:11.91        
  9  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                4:12.91        
 10  New Smyrna Beach                                           4:17.19        
 11  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        4:20.08        
 12  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  4:32.88        
 13  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     4:47.12        
 14  Lake Region (Eagle Lake)                                   5:16.80        
 15  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         5:23.10        
 16  Auburndale High School                                     5:25.44        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                3:24.90        
  2  Viera (Melbourne)                                          3:28.33        
  3  Lake Minneola                                              3:29.23        
  4  Windermere High School                                     3:33.21        
  5  Winter Haven                                               3:35.75        
  6  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  3:36.48        
  7  South Lake (Groveland)                                     3:39.52        
  8  Harmony                                                    3:47.61        
  9  Melbourne                                                  3:55.99        
 10  Lake Region (Eagle Lake)                                   3:56.85        
 11  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        4:09.77        
 12  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         4:11.44        
 13  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     4:14.33        
 14  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    4:16.68        
 15  Bartow                                                     4:17.98        
 16  Auburndale High School                                     4:34.29