Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship                      
                           Hosted By: Bartram Trail                            
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:47.97        
  2  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:48.17        
  3  Gainesville                                                1:53.76        
  4  Niceville                                                  1:53.86        
  5  Pensacola High School                                      1:54.99        
  6  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:55.50        
  7  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:55.56        
  8  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:57.04        
  9  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:57.52        
 10  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:58.06        
 11  Forest (Ocala)                                             2:00.34        
 12  St. Augustine                                              2:02.33        
 13  Pace                                                       2:02.61        
 14  Milton                                                     2:05.23        
 15  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       2:06.98        
 16  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         2:11.05        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:39.11        
  2  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:39.56        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:41.12        
  4  Gainesville                                                1:42.00        
  5  Pensacola High School                                      1:44.73        
  6  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:44.96        
  7  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:45.49        
  8  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:46.17        
  9  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:46.44        
 10  Navarre High School                                        1:48.43        
 11  Pace                                                       1:50.56        
 12  Columbia (Lake City)                                       1:50.77        
 13  St. Augustine                                              1:50.80        
 14  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:52.09        
 15  Niceville                                                  1:52.10        
 16  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           1:53.13        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Shannon A           17 Creekside                 1:54.58        
  2  Watts, Stella G               15 Chiles                    1:55.22        
  3  Harris, Haley R               16 Bartram Trail             1:55.98        
  4  Bauer, Elise                     Forest (Ocala)            1:56.40        
  5  Bowie, Kealyn A               18 Chiles                    1:56.95        
  6  Sowell, Nicole E              17 Bartram Trail             1:57.61        
  7  Chorpening, Emily E           15 Chiles                    1:57.72        
  8  Han, Claire J                 13 Pensacola                 1:58.00        
  9  Smith, Lexi M                 18 Bartram Trail             1:58.39        
 10  McDade, Meredith R            14 Creekside                 1:58.69        
 11  Bridges, Caitlin S            18 Washington                1:58.74        
 12  Hinkle, Haven B               14 Nease                     1:58.84        
 13  Rodriguez, Tania                 Vangard (Ocala)           1:59.71        
 14  Kulniszewski, Anna            14 Forest (Ocala)            2:00.29        
 15  McGinley, Sarah               15 Forest (Ocala)            2:02.32        
 16  Dampier, Montgomery           14 Forest (Ocala)            2:02.55        
 17  Regan, Anna K                 15 Creekside                 2:04.56        
 18  Vroon, Katelyn                   Niceville                 2:04.65        
 19  Burfeind, Kimberly K          17 Atlantic Coast            2:05.11        
 20  Higgs, Isabelle A             14 Bartram Trail             2:05.13        
 21  Dahl, Tesslyn M               15 Gainesville               2:06.30        
 22  Conklin, Mackenzie L          15 Columbia                  2:07.35        
 23  Lin, Alisia                      Lincoln                   2:08.17        
 24  Braun, Nicole                    Vangard (Ocala)           2:08.37        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Scholz, Quintin T                Niceville                 1:45.50        
  2  Tracey, James                 17 Pace                      1:45.59        
  3  Smith, Noah                      Vangard (Ocala)           1:46.41        
  4  Henry, Aidan S                16 Creekside                 1:46.54        
  5  Morton, Michael T             17 Creekside                 1:46.74        
  6  Lamar, Josh                      Lincoln                   1:48.01        
  7  Tayag, Nicholas I             14 Bartram Trail             1:48.28        
  8  Wars, Jonas T                 15 Chiles                    1:48.53        
  9  Sylvester, Christopher P      17 Bartram Trail             1:48.80        
 10  Hall, Jack                    14 Atlantic Coast            1:49.07        
 11  Spillers, Nick O              17 Creekside                 1:49.14        
 12  Buch, Gerrit G                17 Gainesville               1:49.16        
 13  Brougham, Jakob A             15 Nease                     1:49.40        
 14  Shelton, Davis                16 Leon                      1:51.20        
 15  Pollitt, Nate E               16 Creekside                 1:51.27        
 16  Conklin, Evan P               17 Columbia                  1:51.29        
 17  Reccoppa, Dante L             15 Gainesville               1:51.66        
 18  Lively, Jake A                16 Nease                     1:51.70        
 19  Forst, Cason J                17 Tate                      1:51.91        
 20  Zak, Thomas W                 14 Nease                     1:53.11        
 21  Camp, Jacob W                 17 Bartram Trail             1:54.40        
 22  Grieser, Jackson H            15 Gainesville               1:54.90        
 23  Scoggins, Seth A              17 Washington                1:54.91        
 24  Hodge, Benjamin T             14 Chiles                    1:54.92        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Stanfield, Summer R           17 Bartram Trail             2:00.73  AA-A  
  2  Peoples, Olivia G             15 Nease                     2:07.37        
  3  Henderson, Renee J            16 Pensacola                 2:10.25        
  4  Kemeny, Saige                    Lincoln                   2:10.33        
  5  Lopez, Juliana                14 Gainesville               2:12.22        
  6  Sammy, Katherine S            14 Gainesville               2:12.43        
  7  Hadder, Landry B              14 Pace                      2:13.15        
  8  Koutavas, Madison M           16 Creekside                 2:14.24        
  9  O'Donohoe, Ciara N            16 Bartram Trail             2:16.14        
 10  Sargeant, Avery B             14 Bartram Trail             2:16.17        
 11  Kondal, Amelia K              15 Bartram Trail             2:16.22        
 12  Bennett, Ainsley              14 Forest (Ocala)            2:16.41        
 13  Dixon, Avery E                14 Creekside                 2:16.52        
 14  Brackett, Ashlyn                 Niceville                 2:17.78        
 15  Clark, Michael-Ann               Lincoln                   2:18.93        
 16  Arango-Bahillo, Sofi N        16 Creekside                 2:19.61        
 17  Merton, Emily                    Robert E. Lee             2:20.53        
 18  O'Connor, Makenley            15 Forest (Ocala)            2:20.55        
 19  York, Madelyn                    Lincoln                   2:20.60        
 20  Cardoso, Kyndall W            17 Leon                      2:21.71        
 21  Antonov, Katarina             14 Forest (Ocala)            2:21.74        
 22  Bradley, Kate                 18 Washington                2:23.47        
 23  Carpenter, Carey R            17 Nease                     2:25.74        
 24  Forester, Hannah                 Niceville                 2:26.34        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Kwan, Hayden *                15 Chiles                    1:56.49        
  2  VanDeusen, Jack M             16 Bartram Trail             1:58.65        
  3  Parra, Walker L               17 Washington                2:01.99        
  4  Kim, Jonathan                 15 Nease                     2:02.79        
  5  Vansteenberghe, Nicolas M     17 Bartram Trail             2:04.90        
  6  Sampson, Riley                14 Forest (Ocala)            2:05.21        
  7  Panariello, Michael A         15 Creekside                 2:06.79        
  8  Caldwell, Graeme H            18 Creekside                 2:07.03        
  9  Rowell, WE L                  15 Pace                      2:07.95        
 10  Ray, Mason J                  17 Bartram Trail             2:08.74        
 11  Abbey, Aidan                     Lincoln                   2:08.90        
 12  Kwan, Leon *                  17 Chiles                    2:09.66        
 13  Parramore, Dylan M            17 Gainesville               2:09.88        
 14  Debus, Jakob J                15 Nease                     2:10.12        
 15  Talyanker, Nicholas           17 Creekside                 2:10.55        
 16  Juhlin, Zach                     Leon                      2:11.12        
 17  Orrego, David Z               15 Bartram Trail             2:11.31        
 18  Yuan, Alexander M             15 Chiles                    2:11.48        
 19  Weed, Jason L                 18 St. Augustine             2:11.55        
 20  Myers, Logan                  14 Oakleaf                   2:12.82        
 21  Cruz, Lucas A                 14 Gainesville               2:13.25        
 22  Smith, Chandler D             17 Columbia                  2:15.44        
 23  Smith, Zack                   15 Washington                2:15.79        
 24  Barrow, Jonathan R            17 Gainesville               2:16.63        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Malhotra, Ria                 17 Nease                       24.14        
  2  Markwardt, Stefanie A            Niceville                   24.64        
  3  McCabe, Reilly R              15 Bartram Trail               24.84        
  4  Matthews, Grace C             17 Washington                  24.93        
  5  Russell, Virginia R           17 Chiles                      25.05        
  6  Noblin, Ella Kate                Lincoln                     25.10        
  7  Han, Claire J                 13 Pensacola                   25.15        
  8  Arnold, Brooke E              15 Creekside                   25.45        
  9  Bernard, Isabella G           15 Creekside                   25.74        
 10  Brown, Tatiana C              17 Bartram Trail               25.78        
 11  McCabe, Lilly J               17 Bartram Trail               25.80        
 12  Moore, Tiffanee                  Lincoln                     25.83        
 13  Sowell, Julia L               16 Atlantic Coast              25.83        
 14  Dolloff, Page E                  Niceville                   25.89        
 15  Kraus, Makayla L              17 Gainesville                 25.89        
 16  Gapinski, Anna V              17 Creekside                   25.91        
 17  Ray, Jaimie R                 14 Bartram Trail               25.94        
 18  Weed, Grace J                 15 St. Augustine               26.01        
 19  Howell, Emma                  16 Creekside                   26.05        
 20  Galloway, Lauren              15 Oakleaf                     26.16        
 21  Craig, Kelsie                 16 Oakleaf                     26.49        
 22  Koziol, Hannah R              15 Nease                       26.53        
 23  Whitaker, Loren E             14 Gainesville                 26.58        
 24  Markwardt, Sarah                 Niceville                   26.62        
 25  Allen, Alyssa M               15 NAVA                        26.62        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Ian J                 18 Creekside                   21.35        
  2  Williams, Luke R              17 Bartram Trail               21.43        
  3  Sun, Ryland N                 17 Chiles                      21.81        
  4  Gapinski, David A             15 Creekside                   22.32        
  5  Henderson, William J          16 Pensacola                   22.40        
  6  Covington, Rian J             15 Atlantic Coast              22.41        
  7  Han, Bryan                    16 Gainesville                 22.60        
  8  Thrasher, Andrew E            17 Chiles                      22.99        
  9  Campbell, Mason H             14 Bartram Trail               23.05        
 10  Kirkpatrick, Jacob M          17 Gainesville                 23.17        
 11  Schroeder, Ethan              15 Oakleaf                     23.18        
 12  Brown, Parker R               17 Chiles                      23.21        
 13  Hevey, Bace                      Lincoln                     23.28        
 14  Potter, Brenden T             17 Creekside                   23.44        
 15  Wright, Hunter G              15 Creekside                   23.56        
 16  Weed, Carson                     St. Augustine               23.60        
 17  Jones, Cameron                   Pensacola                   23.63        
 18  Olive, Hunter D               16 Nease                       23.66        
 19  Thomas, Ashton                17 Forest (Ocala)              23.79        
 20  Teague, Gavin                    Washington                  23.84        
 21  Bohan, Hudson W               18 Bartram Trail               23.89        
 22  Losquadro, Jake                  NAVA                        23.94        
 23  Lancer, Thomas M              16 Gainesville                 23.94        
 24  Garces, David A               15 Atlantic Coast              24.01        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Grissom, Elise                14 Tate                       450.35        
  2  DiStefano, Isabella J         15 Bartram Trail              429.10        
  3  Dixon, Molly                     Leon                       417.97        
  4  Vause, Rainey                 17 Chiles                     413.62        
  5  Miller, Lauren L              14 Bartram Trail              395.45        
  6  Hentschel, Corinne K          17 Atlantic Coast             367.70        
  7  Burns, Breanna                   Leon                       366.19        
  8  Kaviany, Trinity                 Oakleaf                    355.00        
  9  Bell, Colette                    Lincoln                    350.55        
 10  Mead, Emily                      Washington                 338.50        
 11  Escobar, Angelina                Oakleaf                    327.25        
 12  Kaviany, Genesis              14 Oakleaf                    307.00        
 13  Wollenzien, Kaitlyn              NAVA                       301.30        
 14  Pollicino, Leonna                Creekside                  291.10        
 15  Gruen, Hunter                 15 Chiles                     288.45        
 16  Campbell, Caroline            15 Chiles                     287.25        
 17  Ring, Kimberly                16 Tate                       285.50        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Cole, Taj                        Leon                       535.20        
  2  Agustin, Nataniel                Pensacola                  464.05        
  3  Luecht, Caleb                    Washington                 406.70        
  4  Noblin, Blake                    Lincoln                    393.75        
  5  Vincent, Miles B              15 Chiles                     361.10        
  6  Smith, Aaron                  15 Washington                 336.25        
  7  Davis, Carter                 14 Chiles                     298.80        
  8  Howze, Brock A                15 Bartram Trail              282.25        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Stanfield, Summer R           17 Bartram Trail               55.79        
  2  Hanlon, Lydia N               13 Chiles                      56.72        
  3  Bird, Jenny M                 15 Creekside                   57.97        
  4  Moore, Anna C                 14 Creekside                   58.39        
  5  Gavin, Grace I                14 Creekside                   59.16        
  6  Matthews, Grace C             17 Washington                  59.21        
  7  Larrimore, Allie E            15 Nease                     1:00.25        
  8  Wortman, Emma R               14 Milton                    1:00.66        
  9  Kraus, Makayla L              17 Gainesville               1:00.70        
 10  Dolloff, Page E                  Niceville                 1:00.88        
 11  Loving, Kylie                 14 Oakleaf                   1:01.65        
 12  Hansen, Molly                    Niceville                 1:01.72        
 13  Donalson, Lauren L            17 Bartram Trail             1:01.82        
 14  Brandt, Parker J              17 Pensacola                 1:01.84        
 15  Tayag, Amelia                 17 Bartram Trail             1:02.01        
 16  Noblin, Ella Kate                Lincoln                   1:02.79        
 17  McGinley, Sarah               15 Forest (Ocala)            1:02.91        
 18  Cardoso, Kyndall W            17 Leon                      1:03.08        
 19  Kulniszewski, Anna            14 Forest (Ocala)            1:03.17        
 20  Smith, Samantha L             16 Creekside                 1:03.42        
 21  Cook, Kenzi                      Niceville                 1:03.57        
 22  Jetton, Adelyn                   Niceville                 1:03.78        
 23  Wellesley, Kalyn M            17 Bartram Trail             1:04.26        
 24  Bolin, Meghan                    Forest (Ocala)            1:04.49        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Sun, Ryland N                 17 Chiles                      51.44        
  2  Gapinski, David A             15 Creekside                   53.45        
  3  Stumpf, Adam M                17 Bartram Trail               54.29        
  4  Miller, Dominic G             15 Creekside                   54.29        
  5  Hevey, Bace                      Lincoln                     54.42        
  6  Caldwell, Graeme H            18 Creekside                   54.70        
  7  Sylvester, Christopher P      17 Bartram Trail               54.97        
  8  Han, Bryan                    16 Gainesville                 55.02        
  9  Spillers, Nick O              17 Creekside                   55.08        
 10  Covington, Rian J             15 Atlantic Coast              55.12        
 11  Dagostino, Grayson A          15 Atlantic Coast              55.30        
 12  Ruddell, Hunter J                Niceville                   55.70        
 13  Luciano, William                 Niceville                   55.90        
 14  Foreman, Andrew                  Forest (Ocala)              56.24        
 15  Weed, Jason L                 18 St. Augustine               56.28        
 16  Pandey, Manas                 16 Washington                  56.41        
 17  Stevenson, Trevor                Niceville                   56.76        
 18  Lively, Jake A                16 Nease                       56.82        
 19  Parramore, Dylan M            17 Gainesville                 57.50        
 20  Thomas, Ashton                17 Forest (Ocala)              57.82        
 21  Gibson, Cyrus                    Vangard (Ocala)             57.83        
 22  Grieser, Jackson H            15 Gainesville                 57.88        
 23  Winans, Liam R                16 Washington                  57.98        
 24  Orrego, David Z               15 Bartram Trail               57.99        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Malhotra, Ria                 17 Nease                       52.25        
  2  Chestang, Emma S              15 Creekside                   53.26        
  3  Watts, Stella G               15 Chiles                      53.33        
  4  Russell, Virginia R           17 Chiles                      53.88        
  5  Arnold, Brooke E              15 Creekside                   54.56        
  6  Sowell, Nicole E              17 Bartram Trail               54.63        
  7  Rathjen, Grace J              15 Bartram Trail               55.22        
  8  Bernard, Isabella G           15 Creekside                   55.63        
  9  Smith, Lexi M                 18 Bartram Trail               55.70        
 10  Ward, Madison S               15 Atlantic Coast              56.45        
 11  Gapinski, Anna V              17 Creekside                   56.63        
 12  Vroon, Katelyn                   Niceville                   56.66        
 13  Moore, Tiffanee                  Lincoln                     56.84        
 14  Ray, Jaimie R                 14 Bartram Trail               56.85        
 15  Reid, Nyah                       Niceville                   57.28        
 16  Kim, Hannah N                 16 Nease                       57.54        
 17  Lu, Sheena                       Lincoln                     57.78        
 18  Dahl, Tesslyn M               15 Gainesville                 57.86        
 19  Galloway, Lauren              15 Oakleaf                     58.03        
 20  Allen, Alyssa M               15 NAVA                        58.09        
 21  Bridges, Paige L              15 Washington                  58.15        
 22  Braun, Nicole                    Vangard (Ocala)             58.56        
 23  Jetton, Adelyn                   Niceville                   58.70        
 24  Fountain, Gracie L            14 Milton                      58.71        
 25  Koziol, Hannah R              15 Nease                       58.71        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Ian J                 18 Creekside                   47.33        
  2  Williams, Luke R              17 Bartram Trail               47.65        
  3  Scholz, Quintin T                Niceville                   48.33        
  4  Thrasher, Andrew E            17 Chiles                      49.70        
  5  Conklin, Evan P               17 Columbia                    49.77        
  6  Morton, Michael T             17 Creekside                   49.92        
  7  Camp, Jacob W                 17 Bartram Trail               50.89        
  8  Schroeder, Ethan              15 Oakleaf                     51.09        
  9  Clayton, Matthew              16 Creekside                   51.12        
 10  Weed, Carson                     St. Augustine               51.15        
 11  Krejci, Ryan J                18 Bartram Trail               51.27        
 12  McDade, Andrew A              16 Creekside                   51.72        
 13  Teague, Gavin                    Washington                  52.01        
 14  Pandey, Manas                 16 Washington                  52.10        
 15  Layfield, Riley C             17 Atlantic Coast              52.40        
 16  Ruddell, Hunter J                Niceville                   52.44        
 17  Hutchens, Cannon J            17 Tate                        52.46        
 18  Garces, David A               15 Atlantic Coast              52.58        
 19  Olive, Hunter D               16 Nease                       53.05        
 20  Lancer, Thomas M              16 Gainesville                 53.08        
 21  Short, Brendan C              17 Columbia                    53.22        
 22  Bosque, Nicholas                 Lincoln                     53.36        
 23  Eklund, Garth                 17 Leon                        53.62        
 24  Daigle, Andrew                   Milton                      53.96        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Bauer, Elise                     Forest (Ocala)            5:04.59        
  2  Chorpening, Emily E           15 Chiles                    5:06.36        
  3  Campbell, Shannon A           17 Creekside                 5:06.43        
  4  Harris, Haley R               16 Bartram Trail             5:11.06        
  5  Rodriguez, Tania                 Vangard (Ocala)           5:11.88        
  6  O'Donohoe, Ciara N            16 Bartram Trail             5:12.73        
  7  Bennett, Ainsley              14 Forest (Ocala)            5:12.80        
  8  Hinkle, Haven B               14 Nease                     5:14.06        
  9  Bowie, Kealyn A               18 Chiles                    5:15.76        
 10  Dampier, Montgomery           14 Forest (Ocala)            5:16.39        
 11  Hadder, Landry B              14 Pace                      5:17.00        
 12  McDade, Meredith R            14 Creekside                 5:17.73        
 13  Bridges, Caitlin S            18 Washington                5:23.60        
 14  Bolin, Meghan                    Forest (Ocala)            5:24.81        
 15  Horrigan, Aydan L                Niceville                 5:31.10        
 16  Burfeind, Kimberly K          17 Atlantic Coast            5:31.35        
 17  Clark, Michael-Ann               Lincoln                   5:32.68        
 18  Regan, Anna K                 15 Creekside                 5:32.73        
 19  Geiger, Emma C                17 Bartram Trail             5:34.81        
 20  Conklin, Mackenzie L          15 Columbia                  5:34.94        
 21  Higgs, Isabelle A             14 Bartram Trail             5:37.72        
 22  Tadrowski, Renae J            17 Gainesville               5:44.99        
 23  Shelton, Mary                    Leon                      5:45.28        
 24  Blair, Sydney N               17 Chiles                    5:47.98        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  VanDeusen, Jack M             16 Bartram Trail             4:40.02        
  2  Wars, Jonas T                 15 Chiles                    4:45.68        
  3  Henry, Aidan S                16 Creekside                 4:46.51        
  4  Brougham, Jakob A             15 Nease                     4:46.74        
  5  Smith, Noah                      Vangard (Ocala)           4:46.80        
  6  Shelton, Davis                16 Leon                      4:47.78        
  7  Tracey, James                 17 Pace                      4:50.64        
  8  Rowell, WE L                  15 Pace                      4:53.21        
  9  Sampson, Riley                14 Forest (Ocala)            4:55.89        
 10  Buch, Gerrit G                17 Gainesville               4:56.05        
 11  Hall, Jack                    14 Atlantic Coast            4:57.43        
 12  Pollitt, Nate E               16 Creekside                 4:58.13        
 13  Barkley, Braden B             15 Pensacola                 5:01.50        
 14  Wurgler, Benjamin D           17 Chiles                    5:04.92        
 15  Stumpf, Adam M                17 Bartram Trail             5:10.65        
 16  Wurgler, Joshua T             14 Chiles                    5:11.19        
 17  Mai, Timothy I                15 Creekside                 5:11.83        
 18  Winans, Liam R                16 Washington                5:14.72        
 19  Gonzalez, David E             15 Creekside                 5:15.05        
 20  Roach, Lincoln                   Niceville                 5:16.53        
 21  Russell, Ethan                   Vangard (Ocala)           5:18.14        
 22  Anderson, Parker R            14 Nease                     5:21.50        
 23  Myers, Logan                  14 Oakleaf                   5:22.98        
 24  Campbell, Toby                   Lincoln                   5:24.93        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:39.46        
  2  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:40.10        
  3  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:40.75        
  4  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:41.18        
  5  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:41.35        
  6  Niceville                                                  1:43.62        
  7  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:43.75        
  8  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:44.72        
  9  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:44.83        
 10  Gainesville                                                1:45.07        
 11  Pace                                                       1:51.14        
 12  Forest (Ocala)                                             1:51.34        
 13  Navarre High School                                        1:53.50        
 14  Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)                               1:57.62        
 15  Pensacola High School                                      2:00.18        
 16  Milton                                                     2:04.26        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:28.97        
  2  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:29.76        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:29.81        
  4  Gainesville                                                1:31.77        
  5  Niceville                                                  1:32.16        
  6  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:33.93        
  7  Pensacola High School                                      1:34.18        
  8  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:34.62        
  9  Pace                                                       1:35.59        
 10  Navarre High School                                        1:36.26        
 11  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:37.60        
 12  Columbia (Lake City)                                       1:37.83        
 13  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:38.04        
 14  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         1:38.14        
 15  Tate (Cantonment)                                          1:39.50        
 16  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:46.79        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Hanlon, Lydia N               13 Chiles                      57.50        
  2  Gavin, Grace I                14 Creekside                   58.60        
  3  Bird, Jenny M                 15 Creekside                   58.69        
  4  Chestang, Emma S              15 Creekside                   59.52        
  5  Sammy, Katherine S            14 Gainesville               1:00.17        
  6  Tayag, Amelia                 17 Bartram Trail             1:01.57        
  7  Harris, Leah c                14 Bartram Trail             1:02.14        
  8  Larrimore, Allie E            15 Nease                     1:02.31        
  9  Brandt, Parker J              17 Pensacola                 1:02.63        
 10  Reid, Nyah                       Niceville                 1:03.02        
 11  Arango-Bahillo, Sofi N        16 Creekside                 1:03.11        
 12  Kondal, Amelia K              15 Bartram Trail             1:03.48        
 13  Sowell, Julia L               16 Atlantic Coast            1:03.57        
 14  McCabe, Reilly R              15 Bartram Trail             1:03.58        
 15  Cook, Kenzi                      Niceville                 1:03.70        
 16  Horrigan, Aydan L                Niceville                 1:03.85        
 17  Bridges, Paige L              15 Washington                1:04.38        
 18  Snare, Olivia                    St. Augustine             1:05.12        
 19  Carpenter, Carey R            17 Nease                     1:05.28        
 20  Blaskowski, Zoe C             16 Gainesville               1:05.59        
 21  Apinyalertwong, Sessa         14 Nease                     1:05.66        
 22  Cruz, Maria F                 16 Washington                1:05.99        
 23  Karmeris, Katelyn M              Niceville                 1:06.07        
 24  Voeltz, Laurel Kate K         14 Washington                1:06.64        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Kwan, Hayden *                15 Chiles                      51.63        
  2  Parra, Walker L               17 Washington                  55.06        
  3  Lamar, Josh                      Lincoln                     55.22        
  4  Vansteenberghe, Nicolas M     17 Bartram Trail               55.50        
  5  Dorsey, Harrison C            16 NAVA                        55.70        
  6  Miller, Dominic G             15 Creekside                   57.00        
  7  McDade, Andrew A              16 Creekside                   57.41        
  8  Potter, Brenden T             17 Creekside                   57.62        
  9  Barkley, Braden B             15 Pensacola                   58.62        
 10  Campbell, Mason H             14 Bartram Trail               58.95        
 11  Dagostino, Grayson A          15 Atlantic Coast              59.27        
 12  Reccoppa, Dante L             15 Gainesville                 59.70        
 13  Scoggins, Noah C              15 Washington                  59.88        
 14  Keen, Jacob                      Niceville                 1:00.38        
 15  Gibson, Cyrus                    Vangard (Ocala)           1:01.23        
 16  Yuan, Alexander M             15 Chiles                    1:01.34        
 17  Brown, Jacob                     Lincoln                   1:01.88        
 18  Wright, Hunter G              15 Creekside                 1:01.88        
 19  Foreman, Andrew                  Forest (Ocala)            1:02.22        
 20  Bosque, Nicholas                 Lincoln                   1:02.29        
 21  Warren, Charles                  Pensacola                 1:02.88        
 22  Bautista, Makaio              15 Pine Forest               1:03.33        
 23  Ayers, Joshua P               16 Chiles                    1:03.54        
 24  Szuba, Maxwell J              15 Bartram Trail             1:04.03        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Peoples, Olivia G             15 Nease                     1:04.74        
  2  Moore, Anna C                 14 Creekside                 1:06.29        
  3  Kemeny, Saige                    Lincoln                   1:06.44        
  4  Merton, Emily                    Robert E. Lee             1:07.23        
  5  Koutavas, Madison M           16 Creekside                 1:07.51        
  6  Henderson, Renee J            16 Pensacola                 1:07.62        
  7  Markwardt, Stefanie A            Niceville                 1:07.75        
  8  McCabe, Lilly J               17 Bartram Trail             1:08.16        
  9  Lopez, Juliana                14 Gainesville               1:08.57        
 10  Wortman, Emma R               14 Milton                    1:09.07        
 11  Craig, Kelsie                 16 Oakleaf                   1:09.65        
 12  Hansen, Molly                    Niceville                 1:10.30        
 13  Brown, Tatiana C              17 Bartram Trail             1:10.44        
 14  Brackett, Ashlyn                 Niceville                 1:10.45        
 15  Loving, Kylie                 14 Oakleaf                   1:10.47        
 16  Sargeant, Avery B             14 Bartram Trail             1:11.14        
 17  Dixon, Avery E                14 Creekside                 1:11.15        
 18  Ward, Madison S               15 Atlantic Coast            1:11.27        
 19  Weed, Grace J                 15 St. Augustine             1:11.31        
 20  Forester, Hannah                 Niceville                 1:11.45        
 21  Kamata, Erika                    Lincoln                   1:11.72        
 22  O'Connor, Makenley            15 Forest (Ocala)            1:13.23        
 23  Owens, Arianna                   Lincoln                   1:13.98        
 24  Churchill, Ashleigh E         16 Bartram Trail             1:13.99        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Kirkpatrick, Jacob M          17 Gainesville               1:01.77        
  2  Tayag, Nicholas I             14 Bartram Trail             1:02.13        
  3  Henderson, William J          16 Pensacola                 1:02.30        
  4  Kim, Jonathan                 15 Nease                     1:02.60        
  5  Kwan, Leon *                  17 Chiles                    1:03.21        
  6  Krejci, Ryan J                18 Bartram Trail             1:04.24        
  7  Forst, Cason J                17 Tate                      1:04.33        
  8  Talyanker, Nicholas           17 Creekside                 1:04.69        
  9  Clark, Dylan                     St. Augustine             1:05.44        
 10  Scoggins, Seth A              17 Washington                1:05.65        
 11  Moore, Carl                      Lincoln                   1:05.88        
 12  Young, Austin                    Creekside                 1:06.06        
 13  Ray, Mason J                  17 Bartram Trail             1:06.14        
 14  Barrow, Jonathan R            17 Gainesville               1:06.30        
 15  Gupton, Matthew               17 Creekside                 1:06.39        
 16  Magerkorth, Nicholas             Washington                1:06.64        
 17  Debus, Jakob J                15 Nease                     1:06.74        
 18  Stevenson, Trevor                Niceville                 1:06.83        
 19  Smith, Chandler D             17 Columbia                  1:07.57        
 20  Braden, Alexander T           16 Bartram Trail             1:07.86        
 21  Ebbighausen, Ryan                Milton                    1:08.39        
 22  Juhlin, Zach                     Leon                      1:09.08        
 23  Randall, Jalen D              16 Atlantic Coast            1:09.21        
 24  Golde, Eli D                  17 Gainesville               1:09.53        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  3:32.49        
  2  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:34.71        
  3  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:37.60        
  4  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:39.41        
  5  Niceville                                                  3:46.96        
  6  Pensacola High School                                      3:49.93        
  7  Gainesville                                                3:51.90        
  8  Forest (Ocala)                                             3:53.86        
  9  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      3:58.29        
 10  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              4:00.30        
 11  St. Augustine                                              4:04.15        
 12  Washington (Pensacola)                                     4:06.16        
 13  Milton                                                     4:11.05        
 14  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           4:12.65        
 15  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         4:14.46        
 16  Navarre High School                                        4:18.00        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:13.54        
  2  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  3:16.81        
  3  Niceville                                                  3:24.48        
  4  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:25.23        
  5  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      3:25.84        
  6  Washington (Pensacola)                                     3:26.78        
  7  Gainesville                                                3:28.17        
  8  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:31.41        
  9  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           3:32.25        
 10  Pace                                                       3:34.50        
 11  St. Augustine                                              3:35.99        
 12  Tate (Cantonment)                                          3:39.58        
 13  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      3:45.90        
 14  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         3:46.36        
 15  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              3:47.12        
 16  Navarre High School                                        3:56.40