Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship                      
                      Hosted By:  Cape Coral High School                       
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:53.43        
  2  Port Charlotte                                             1:54.15        
  3  Coral Springs Charter                                      1:55.83        
  4  Cape Coral                                                 1:57.20        
  5  Somerset Academy                                           1:57.23        
  6  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:57.81        
  7  Pompano Beach                                              1:59.14        
  8  Cardinal Gibbons                                           1:59.89        
  9  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   2:00.85        
 10  Lely (Naples)                                              2:01.50        
 11  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        2:01.79        
 12  Mater Lakes                                                2:03.41        
 13  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      2:06.11        
 14  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             2:06.78        
 15  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 2:08.00        
 16  Key West                                                   2:09.99        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:42.10        
  2  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:42.82        
  3  Mater Lakes                                                1:43.69        
  4  Cape Coral                                                 1:44.01        
  5  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:44.36        
  6  Pompano Beach                                              1:44.74        
  7  Port Charlotte                                             1:45.41        
  8  Goleman (Miami)                                            1:46.91        
  9  Key West                                                   1:47.28        
 10  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 1:47.76        
 11  Lely (Naples)                                              1:50.52        
 12  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:51.08        
 13  Mourning (North Miami)                                     1:52.06        
 14  Miami Springs                                              1:53.04        
 15  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             1:53.67        
 16  North Fort Myers                                           1:57.90        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez, Olivia             SR Gulliver Prep             1:57.33        
  2  Biro, Delaney                    CoralSpringsChtr          1:58.81        
  3  Salcedo, Daniela              JR Suncoast                  2:00.68        
  4  Abril, Sarah                  SR Gulliver Prep             2:01.77        
  5  Negrette, Evelyn A            09 Port Charlotte            2:02.05        
  6  Brisco, Dakota                JR Suncoast                  2:04.08        
  7  Lilienthal, Rachel D          FR Dreyfoos                  2:04.64        
  8  Castro, Kyana                 SO Somerset Academy          2:05.06        
  9  Dattile, Briana                  CoralSpringsChtr          2:05.13        
 10  Rabideau, Cathleen            SO Suncoast                  2:06.90        
 11  Carbone, Francesca M          SR Key West                  2:07.42        
 12  Wells, Hailey                    CoralSpringsChtr          2:09.33        
 13  Ayres, Madeline               SR Suncoast                  2:10.41        
 14  Udell, Caroline               FR Cardinal Gibbons          2:10.99        
 15  Contramaestre, Hannah J          Mourning                  2:11.54        
 16  Shotwell, Marah L             09 Port Charlotte            2:12.28        
 17  Gurdus, Emma                  JR Pompano Beach             2:12.83        
 18  Fuentes, Angelina                St. Brendan               2:12.86        
 19  Fors, Helen                      Mater Lakes               2:13.08        
 20  Roca, Penelope                   Mast Academy              2:14.18        
 21  Delgado, Luna                    Somerset Academy          2:14.66        
 22  Mandziak, Anna                SR Cardinal Gibbons          2:14.74        
 23  Torres Mendoza, Regina        SR Pompano Beach             2:16.98        
 24  Nagy, Ashley                  SO Cardinal Gibbons          2:19.47        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Santos, Mattheus              SR Pompano Beach             1:45.71        
  2  Rodriguez, Jonathan           SR Gulliver Prep             1:46.78        
  3  Pellegrino, John L            12 Cape Coral                1:47.31        
  4  Branzell, Reese S             SO Dreyfoos                  1:48.50        
  5  Escobar, Daniel E             JR AmericanHeritage          1:49.44        
  6  Fontaine, Thomas              JR Suncoast                  1:51.57        
  7  Albury, Trent                 JR Cardinal Gibbons          1:51.79        
  8  Perez, Salvador                  Mast Academy              1:52.14        
  9  Leon, Joseph M                12 Cape Coral                1:54.11        
 10  Sacco, Joseph G               FR Lemon Bay                 1:54.38        
 11  David, Worth                  SR Lemon Bay                 1:54.56        
 12  Myers, Karl F                 10 Port Charlotte            1:55.55        
 13  Rossi, Nicolas A              SO AmericanHeritage          1:55.94        
 14  Hache, Ronald                 SR Pompano Beach             1:56.06        
 15  Bilancione, Jacob D            9 Cape Coral                1:56.41        
 16  Lorenz, Nathan                1O Lely                      1:56.59        
 17  Olding, Austin K              SR Dunbar                    1:56.76        
 18  Witthoff, Ryan                12 Lely                      1:57.98        
 19  Perdomo, Jose                    Mater Lakes               1:57.98        
 20  Abril, Evan                   FR Gulliver Prep             1:58.32        
 21  Gomez del Campo, Benjamin     SO AmericanHeritage          1:58.52        
 22  Carey, Benji                  SO Gulliver Prep             1:59.76        
 23  Akouri, Alex                     Mater Lakes               2:00.85        
 24  Baril, Zachary T              10 Cape Coral                2:01.09        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Nicole             10 Cape Coral                2:10.83        
  2  Delcompare, Audrey            12 Lely                      2:13.09        
  3  Mckenna, Thea E               SR AmericanHeritage          2:14.30        
  4  Valdov, Lucie                 SR Suncoast                  2:15.68        
  5  Candido, Amber                   CoralSpringsChtr          2:16.35        
  6  Ballestas, Emma               SR Gulliver Prep             2:16.80        
  7  Fernandez, Gabriela              Mater Lakes               2:17.69        
  8  Taylor, Felicia I             SO AmericanHeritage          2:18.84        
  9  Aguiar, Iliza                    Mast Academy              2:19.61        
 10  Ham, Emme N                   JR AmericanHeritage          2:19.92        
 11  Bell, Chiara                  FR Suncoast                  2:21.16        
 12  Kraft, Kayla                  JR Gulliver Prep             2:21.17        
 13  Miao, Margaret                FR Gulliver Prep             2:21.36        
 14  Walch, Christina C            11 Cape Coral                2:22.71        
 15  Rosenthal, Julia              JR Gulliver Prep             2:26.26        
 16  Handzlik, Natalie L            9 Cape Coral                2:26.66        
 17  Fowler, Faith                    CoralSpringsChtr          2:26.82        
 18  Zlateva, Victoria             FR Pompano Beach             2:27.05        
 19  Meyers, Jocelyn M             10 Cape Coral                2:27.30        
 20  Larin, Elise                  SR Somerset Academy          2:28.56        
 21  Janson-Dugan, Arianna K       12 Port Charlotte            2:28.93        
 22  Witthoff, Mia                 09 Lely                      2:29.82        
 23  Upham, Karla                  09 Lely                      2:30.44        
 24  Key, Giovanna                    Mast Academy              2:32.96        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rua, Steven J                 12 Cape Coral                1:56.98        
  2  Santos, Raphael               SO Pompano Beach             2:00.54        
  3  Fernandez, Michael               Mater Lakes               2:01.18        
  4  Peralta, Rene                 SR Gulliver Prep             2:02.15        
  5  Moran, Brandon                   Mater Lakes               2:02.64        
  6  Lares, Sebastian A            FR AmericanHeritage          2:02.67        
  7  Marquardt, Oscar B            11 Port Charlotte            2:03.37        
  8  Tarafa, Mathew                   Goleman                   2:05.78        
  9  Mora, Juan                    FR Archbishop                2:05.88        
 10  Rodriguez, Agustin               Mater Lakes               2:06.43        
 11  Marra-Ulfe, Kyle              10 Cape Coral                2:08.53        
 12  Rebessi, Bruno                SO Gulliver Prep             2:09.10        
 13  Dugan, Liam M                 10 Cape Coral                2:10.34        
 14  Watson, Daniel S              SO AmericanHeritage          2:11.19        
 15  Uttenreuther, Max                Mourning                  2:12.50        
 16  Puller, Maximus                  Mast Academy              2:12.65        
 17  Garcia, Andres                   Miami Springs             2:12.68        
 18  Rueda, Ronny                     Mater Lakes               2:13.43        
 19  Scott, Thomas                 SO Lemon Bay                 2:14.17        
 20  Farrell, Liam                 FR Suncoast                  2:14.25        
 21  Thomas, Tyler G               10 Cape Coral                2:14.36        
 22  Hecker, Thomas                   Mourning                  2:15.08        
 23  Gurgenidze, Luca              12 Lely                      2:16.04        
 24  Lynch, John T                 FR Archbishop                2:17.76        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez, Chloe              SO Gulliver Prep               24.54        
  2  Marquardt, Daisy C            09 Port Charlotte              25.17        
  3  Robinson, Sierra              SO Suncoast                    25.55        
  4  Kraft, Cassandra June         FR Gulliver Prep               25.60        
  5  Mason, Olivia C               SO AmericanHeritage            25.73        
  6  Brown, Meghan E               FR Lemon Bay                   25.79        
  7  McCormick, Riley                 CoralSpringsChtr            25.82        
  8  Del Vecchio, Katrina          SO Somerset Academy            25.91        
  9  Luchau, Daniela               SR Gulliver Prep               26.05        
 10  Walker, Syven                 FR Archbishop                  26.14        
 11  Schulte, Summer               SO Pompano Beach               26.14        
 12  Pierre-Antoine, Eva           FR AmericanHeritage            26.54        
 13  Miller, Sydeny                   Mourning                    26.55        
 14  Pascual, Alissa               SO Gulliver Prep               26.58        
 15  Prado, Christina              JR AmericanHeritage            26.76        
 16  Romero, Lucabella C           10 Port Charlotte              26.80        
 17  Green, Ashley O               JR Archbishop                  27.22        
 18  Silva, Lauren                    Mast Academy                27.23        
 19  Barnhart, Elana               SO Suncoast                    27.24        
 20  Teuscher, Alizea M             9 Cape Coral                  27.25        
 21  Weidner, Molly A              SR AmericanHeritage            27.31        
 22  Ethridge, Sahara                 CoralSpringsChtr            27.36        
 23  Franco, Brihany N              9 Cape Coral                  27.49        
 24  Defelice, Grace J             FR Key West                    27.56        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sweeney, Cruse                SR Key West                    21.94        
  2  Klemm, Kirk M                 10 North Fort Myers            22.06        
  3  Garcia, Andrew                   Mourning                    22.22        
  4  Denson, Gage                  SR Lemon Bay                   22.52        
  5  Meira, Philip                 JR Gulliver Prep               22.58        
  6  Banciella, Reid                  Mast Academy                22.68        
  7  Tejeda, Robert J              12 North Fort Myers            22.89        
  8  Sejas, Michael                JR Gulliver Prep               22.91        
  9  Owens, Kyle M                 JR Dreyfoos                    23.10        
 10  Vasquez, Martin M             12 Cape Coral                  23.15        
 11  Phung, Ben                       North Miami Bch             23.16        
 12  Seton, James                  SR Suncoast                    23.22        
 13  Vigille, Kyehl                   Mourning                    23.26        
 14  Poe, Dante                    SR Pompano Beach               23.35        
 15  Dunnigan, Brandon             SR Gulliver Prep               23.47        
 16  Conterras, Sebastian             Mourning                    23.49        
 17  Schulte, Shane                SR Pompano Beach               23.56        
 18  Quijada, Daniel                  Mater Lakes                 23.57        
 19  Phung, Tim                       North Miami Bch             23.57        
 20  Arias, Ethan                  JR Pompano Beach               23.63        
 21  Beshart, Aria                    Mourning                    23.65        
 22  DeLong, Cole A                12 Cape Coral                  23.67        
 23  Lang, Jason                   12 Lely                        23.68        
 24  Franklyn, Jayden A             9 Cape Coral                  23.68        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DeBock, Juliana               SO Suncoast                   477.75        
  2  Hilton, Christina             FR Pompano Beach              469.35        
  3  Jeleniowski, Phaedra L        10 Cape Coral                 408.45        
  4  Cotter, Kayla                 JR Dunbar                     396.65        
  5  Collins, Lily                 SO Lemon Bay                  365.10        
  6  Rozzo, Caroline               JR Suncoast                   359.85        
  7  Shene, Audrey G               11 Cape Coral                 354.45        
  8  Ehrlich, Lily                 SO Pompano Beach              349.00        
  9  Gerrero, Mackensey R          12 Cape Coral                 304.80        
 10  Shotwell, Marah L             09 Port Charlotte             303.95        
 11  Abrigo, Jessenia M            JR Dreyfoos                   298.85        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mignon, Skyklar               JR Gulliver Prep              459.90        
  2  Dowling, Thomas               FR Suncoast                   428.55        
  3  Denson, Gage                  SR Lemon Bay                  400.95        
  4  McCarty, Collin               JR Lemon Bay                  366.30        
  5  Snyder, Joshua S              SR Dreyfoos                   335.00        
  6  Fazler, Victor                SO Lemon Bay                  309.75        
  7  Chang, Jeral                  JR Suncoast                   284.90        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cordovi, Emily                SR Gulliver Prep               57.42        
  2  Negrette, Evelyn A            09 Port Charlotte              59.75        
  3  Salcedo, Daniela              JR Suncoast                  1:01.25        
  4  McCormick, Riley                 CoralSpringsChtr          1:01.68        
  5  Castro, Kyana                 SO Somerset Academy          1:03.28        
  6  Luchau, Nicole                SR Gulliver Prep             1:03.55        
  7  Rosenthal, Julia              JR Gulliver Prep             1:03.81        
  8  Janson-Dugan, Arianna K       12 Port Charlotte            1:04.24        
  9  Disalvo, Isabella             JR Somerset Academy          1:05.21        
 10  Costello, Gabriella           SR Pompano Beach             1:05.29        
 11  Upham, Karla                  09 Lely                      1:05.57        
 12  Meira, Isabel                 SR Gulliver Prep             1:05.64        
 13  Delgado, Luna                    Somerset Academy          1:06.06        
 14  Patricca, Patti A             FR Dunbar                    1:06.23        
 15  Lipkin, McKenna R             FR Lemon Bay                 1:08.03        
 16  Inestroza, Payola             SO Somerset Academy          1:08.06        
 17  Udell, Caroline               FR Cardinal Gibbons          1:08.24        
 18  Alvarez, Mia                  SO Suncoast                  1:08.72        
 19  Escudero, Mia                 FR Archbishop                1:09.00        
 20  Ferguson, Emily G             12 Cape Coral                1:09.05        
 21  Ethridge, Sahara                 CoralSpringsChtr          1:09.45        
 22  Cogley, Leah M                12 Port Charlotte            1:09.48        
 23  Key, Giovanna                    Mast Academy              1:09.59        
 24  Emerson, Hanna                JR Suncoast                  1:09.76        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Gavin                  JR Suncoast                    52.58        
  2  Plaisted, Charles A           FR Lemon Bay                   53.07        
  3  Jimenez, Isaiah               SO Gulliver Prep               53.08        
  4  Klemm, Kirk M                 10 North Fort Myers            53.38        
  5  Banciella, Reid                  Mast Academy                53.95        
  6  Santos, Raphael               SO Pompano Beach               54.64        
  7  Lee, Jiehoon J                SO AmericanHeritage            55.47        
  8  Fanjul, Kevin                    Goleman                     56.68        
  9  Aponso, Vinuka                JR Suncoast                    57.42        
 10  Shea, Denny                   SO Suncoast                    58.17        
 11  McCormick, Samuel                CoralSpringsChtr            58.22        
 12  Quinones, Alejandro           SR Pompano Beach               58.25        
 13  Perdomo, Steven                  Mater Lakes                 59.04        
 14  Bilancione, Jacob D            9 Cape Coral                  59.07        
 15  Rosas, Santiago               12 Cape Coral                1:00.11        
 16  Sosa, Micheal                    Miami Springs             1:00.18        
 17  Chavez, Christian             JR Suncoast                  1:00.28        
 18  Rosenthal, Parker             FR Gulliver Prep             1:00.79        
 19  David, Worth                  SR Lemon Bay                 1:00.83        
 20  Lorenz, Thomas                SR Cardinal Gibbons          1:00.87        
 21  Nazario-Vazquez, Diego           Somerset Academy          1:01.06        
 22  Scarlett, Jayden E            SO AmericanHeritage          1:01.35        
 23  Silvestro, Daniel A           JR Key West                  1:01.68        
 24  Lynch, John T                 FR Archbishop                1:01.69        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez, Chloe              SO Gulliver Prep               54.29        
  2  Biro, Delaney                    CoralSpringsChtr            55.43        
  3  Abril, Sarah                  SR Gulliver Prep               56.03        
  4  Jurado, Isabella                 Goleman                     56.36        
  5  Del Vecchio, Katrina          SO Somerset Academy            56.46        
  6  Politi, Taylor                   Mast Academy                56.91        
  7  Robinson, Sierra              SO Suncoast                    56.95        
  8  Mason, Olivia C               SO AmericanHeritage            57.00        
  9  Luchau, Daniela               SR Gulliver Prep               57.08        
 10  Walker, Syven                 FR Archbishop                  57.39        
 11  Brisco, Dakota                JR Suncoast                    57.44        
 12  Pierre-Antoine, Eva           FR AmericanHeritage            58.02        
 13  Romero, Lucabella C           10 Port Charlotte              58.28        
 14  Luchau, Nicole                SR Gulliver Prep               58.44        
 15  Kraus, Stephanie T            12 Cape Coral                  58.62        
 16  Artero, Emma G                JR Dreyfoos                    59.02        
 17  Santiago, Gabriela            FR Suncoast                    59.03        
 18  Prado, Christina              JR AmericanHeritage            59.03        
 19  Gonzalez, Mariana                Miami Springs               59.34        
 20  Franco, Brihany N              9 Cape Coral                  59.79        
 21  Green, Ashley O               JR Archbishop                1:00.90        
 22  Defelice, Grace J             FR Key West                  1:00.99        
 23  Alvarez, Mia                  SO Suncoast                  1:01.04        
 24  Chartier, Sawyer              JR Cardinal Gibbons          1:02.69        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Branzell, Reese S             SO Dreyfoos                    47.82        
  2  Rodriguez, Jonathan           SR Gulliver Prep               48.21        
  3  Wang, Benjamin                SO Suncoast                    49.34        
  4  Tarafa, Mathew                   Goleman                     49.67        
  5  Garcia, Andrew                   Mourning                    50.01        
  6  Janson-Dugan, Kevin R         11 Port Charlotte              50.29        
  7  Owens, Kyle M                 JR Dreyfoos                    50.59        
  8  Vasquez, Martin M             12 Cape Coral                  50.83        
  9  Bloom, Tanner B               11 Port Charlotte              50.97        
 10  Sejas, Michael                JR Gulliver Prep               51.26        
 11  Sacco, Joseph G               FR Lemon Bay                   51.80        
 12  Tejeda, Robert J              12 North Fort Myers            51.85        
 13  Phung, Ben                       North Miami Bch             51.87        
 14  Jaramillo, Lucas              JR Gulliver Prep               51.89        
 15  Lorenz, Nathan                1O Lely                        52.06        
 16  Puller, Maximus                  Mast Academy                52.12        
 17  Conterras, Sebastian             Mourning                    52.42        
 18  Rueda, Ronny                     Mater Lakes                 52.56        
 19  Arias, Ethan                  JR Pompano Beach               52.58        
 20  Quijada, Daniel                  Mater Lakes                 52.65        
 21  Beshart, Aria                    Mourning                    52.71        
 22  Pineda, Juanpablo                Mater Lakes                 52.80        
 23  Dunnigan, Brandon             SR Gulliver Prep               52.90        
 24  Poe, Dante                    SR Pompano Beach               53.04        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Candido, Amber                   CoralSpringsChtr          5:20.57        
  2  Fernandez, Michelle              Mater Lakes               5:20.57        
  3  Schulte, Summer               SO Pompano Beach             5:26.25        
  4  Lilienthal, Rachel D          FR Dreyfoos                  5:27.03        
  5  Ayres, Madeline               SR Suncoast                  5:27.05        
  6  Patricca, Patti A             FR Dunbar                    5:32.02        
  7  Torretta, Aria                FR Gulliver Prep             5:32.76        
  8  Robinson, Bryanna E           09 Port Charlotte            5:37.64        
  9  Mason, Julie E                SR AmericanHeritage          5:37.85        
 10  Ballestas, Emma               SR Gulliver Prep             5:40.75        
 11  Rabideau, Cathleen            SO Suncoast                  5:41.59        
 12  Wunderlich, Maison S           9 Cape Coral                5:47.72        
 13  Sibug, Natalia                   Somerset Academy          5:49.12        
 14  Fuentes, Angelina                St. Brendan               6:00.33        
 15  Nagy, Ashley                  SO Cardinal Gibbons          6:00.69        
 16  Roca, Penelope                   Mast Academy              6:01.21        
 17  Lara, Dana S                   9 Cape Coral                6:01.52        
 18  Levet, Juliette               SR Suncoast                  6:10.51        
 19  Korb, Savannah M              FR Archbishop                6:13.77        
 20  Torres Mendoza, Regina        SR Pompano Beach             6:14.75        
 21  Wik, Ashley M                 JR Lemon Bay                 6:17.22        
 22  Leishure, Christol E          12 Cape Coral                6:17.26        
 23  Villalona, Carina             FR Gulliver Prep             6:17.68        
 24  Ortiz, Elisabet               11 Cape Coral                6:22.70        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Santos, Mattheus              SR Pompano Beach             4:42.73        
  2  Escobar, Daniel E             JR AmericanHeritage          4:42.79        
  3  Pellegrino, John L            12 Cape Coral                4:47.65        
  4  Plaisted, Charles A           FR Lemon Bay                 4:48.57        
  5  Peralta, Rene                 SR Gulliver Prep             4:52.05        
  6  Fernandez, Michael               Mater Lakes               4:54.26        
  7  Rodriguez, Agustin               Mater Lakes               4:59.02        
  8  Perez, Salvador                  Mast Academy              5:00.51        
  9  Marquez, Alexandro            JR Pompano Beach             5:00.57        
 10  Fontaine, Thomas              JR Suncoast                  5:02.15        
 11  Scott, Thomas                 SO Lemon Bay                 5:07.21        
 12  Myers, Karl F                 10 Port Charlotte            5:07.52        
 13  Albury, Trent                 JR Cardinal Gibbons          5:08.06        
 14  Hache, Ronald                 SR Pompano Beach             5:11.75        
 15  Collomb, Ian                  JR Suncoast                  5:14.77        
 16  Carey, Benji                  SO Gulliver Prep             5:15.17        
 17  Baril, Zachary T              10 Cape Coral                5:16.18        
 18  Rossi, Nicolas A              SO AmericanHeritage          5:16.64        
 19  Riley, Richard N              FR Cypress Lake              5:17.91        
 20  Hecker, Thomas                   Mourning                  5:18.31        
 21  Thomas, Tyler G               10 Cape Coral                5:19.63        
 22  Abril, Evan                   FR Gulliver Prep             5:23.19        
 23  Gomez del Campo, Benjamin     SO AmericanHeritage          5:23.75        
 24  Jaime, Mateo                  FR Gulliver Prep             5:26.13        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:41.32        
  2  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:45.79        
  3  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:45.93        
  4  Lely (Naples)                                              1:48.75        
  5  Cape Coral                                                 1:49.23        
  6  Pompano Beach                                              1:50.10        
  7  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:50.72        
  8  Cardinal Gibbons                                           1:50.95        
  9  Key West                                                   1:52.04        
 10  Port Charlotte                                             1:52.11        
 11  Coral Springs Charter                                      1:52.71        
 12  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             1:52.73        
 13  Somerset Academy                                           1:54.31        
 14  Mater Lakes                                                1:56.24        
 15  Mourning (North Miami)                                     1:56.60        
 16  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        1:56.61        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:29.65        
  2  Pompano Beach                                              1:31.02        
  3  Mourning (North Miami)                                     1:31.61        
  4  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:33.30        
  5  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        1:33.69        
  6  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:34.65        
  7  Cape Coral                                                 1:35.12        
  8  North Fort Myers                                           1:35.39        
  9  Mater Lakes                                                1:35.54        
 10  Lely (Naples)                                              1:37.68        
 11  Cardinal Gibbons                                           1:37.78        
 12  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:37.80        
 13  Miami Springs                                              1:39.95        
 14  Key West                                                   1:40.79        
 15  Somerset Academy                                           1:43.30        
 16  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             1:44.64        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cordovi, Emily                SR Gulliver Prep               58.90        
  2  Rodriguez, Nicole             10 Cape Coral                1:00.18        
  3  Brown, Meghan E               FR Lemon Bay                 1:01.43        
  4  Valdov, Lucie                 SR Suncoast                  1:03.01        
  5  Kraft, Kayla                  JR Gulliver Prep             1:03.28        
  6  Yates, Melody                 FR Cardinal Gibbons          1:03.62        
  7  Fowler, Faith                    CoralSpringsChtr          1:03.86        
  8  Disalvo, Isabella             JR Somerset Academy          1:04.19        
  9  Kraus, Stephanie T            12 Cape Coral                1:04.24        
 10  Mason, Julie E                SR AmericanHeritage          1:05.44        
 11  Bell, Chiara                  FR Suncoast                  1:05.48        
 12  Kraft, Cassandra June         FR Gulliver Prep             1:05.60        
 13  Pascual, Alissa               SO Gulliver Prep             1:05.65        
 14  Robinson, Bryanna E           09 Port Charlotte            1:05.78        
 15  Politi, Taylor                   Mast Academy              1:06.99        
 16  Barnhart, Elana               SO Suncoast                  1:07.12        
 17  Teuscher, Alizea M             9 Cape Coral                1:07.29        
 18  Mandziak, Anna                SR Cardinal Gibbons          1:07.77        
 19  Ferguson, Emily G             12 Cape Coral                1:08.22        
 20  Carbone, Francesca M          SR Key West                  1:09.26        
 21  Santiago, Gabriela            FR Suncoast                  1:09.51        
 22  Wells, Hailey                    CoralSpringsChtr          1:11.29        
 23  Barrios, Kaitlyn                 Somerset Academy          1:11.69        
 24  Xia, Shana                    FR AmericanHeritage          1:12.11        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Gavin                  JR Suncoast                    53.87        
  2  Sweeney, Cruse                SR Key West                    55.00        
  3  Lares, Sebastian A            FR AmericanHeritage            56.33        
  4  Jimenez, Isaiah               SO Gulliver Prep               56.33        
  5  Marquez, Alexandro            JR Pompano Beach               56.67        
  6  Shea, Denny                   SO Suncoast                    57.36        
  7  Perdomo, Steven                  Mater Lakes                 58.11        
  8  Leon, Joseph M                12 Cape Coral                  58.97        
  9  Rosas, Santiago               12 Cape Coral                  59.00        
 10  Marra-Ulfe, Kyle              10 Cape Coral                  59.55        
 11  Janson-Dugan, Kevin R         11 Port Charlotte              59.63        
 12  Perdomo, Jose                    Mater Lakes                 59.82        
 13  Coady, William J              FR Dreyfoos                  1:00.05        
 14  Lesentier, Luca                  Mast Academy              1:02.05        
 15  Phung, Tim                       North Miami Bch           1:02.60        
 16  Vigille, Kyehl                   Mourning                  1:02.69        
 17  Ramirez, Gabriel                 Mater Lakes               1:03.11        
 18  Fragoso, Luis                    Mater Lakes               1:03.22        
 19  Shannahan, Cole               11 Lely                      1:03.72        
 20  Koss, Aiden                   JR Lemon Bay                 1:03.86        
 21  Parraga, Fabrizio             JR Pompano Beach             1:04.13        
 22  Scarlett, Jayden E            SO AmericanHeritage          1:04.36        
 23  Windisch, Thomas G            SR AmericanHeritage          1:05.52        
 24  Witthoff, Ryan                12 Lely                      1:05.58        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez, Olivia             SR Gulliver Prep             1:07.98        
  2  Fernandez, Michelle              Mater Lakes               1:08.61        
  3  Marquardt, Daisy C            09 Port Charlotte            1:09.14        
  4  Ham, Emme N                   JR AmericanHeritage          1:09.63        
  5  Delcompare, Audrey            12 Lely                      1:09.74        
  6  Mckenna, Thea E               SR AmericanHeritage          1:10.31        
  7  Fernandez, Gabriela              Mater Lakes               1:11.57        
  8  Miao, Margaret                FR Gulliver Prep             1:11.72        
  9  Walch, Christina C            11 Cape Coral                1:11.82        
 10  Taylor, Felicia I             SO AmericanHeritage          1:12.38        
 11  Jurado, Isabella                 Goleman                   1:12.50        
 12  Larin, Elise                  SR Somerset Academy          1:12.62        
 13  Torretta, Aria                FR Gulliver Prep             1:12.70        
 14  Aguiar, Iliza                    Mast Academy              1:13.18        
 15  Dattile, Briana                  CoralSpringsChtr          1:13.34        
 16  Sibug, Natalia                   Somerset Academy          1:14.12        
 17  Gurdus, Emma                  JR Pompano Beach             1:15.79        
 18  Weidner, Molly A              SR AmericanHeritage          1:15.85        
 19  Handzlik, Natalie L            9 Cape Coral                1:15.99        
 20  Zlateva, Victoria             FR Pompano Beach             1:16.33        
 21  Meyers, Jocelyn M             10 Cape Coral                1:16.38        
 22  Emerson, Hanna                JR Suncoast                  1:16.78        
 23  Carrion, Valentina            JR Archbishop                1:18.54        
 24  LaPlant, Sara                 SO Cardinal Gibbons          1:19.68        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rua, Steven J                 12 Cape Coral                  59.84        
  2  Moran, Brandon                   Mater Lakes               1:00.04        
  3  Marquardt, Oscar B            11 Port Charlotte            1:01.20        
  4  Pineda, Juanpablo                Mater Lakes               1:01.26        
  5  Lee, Jiehoon J                SO AmericanHeritage          1:02.41        
  6  Rosenthal, Parker             FR Gulliver Prep             1:02.58        
  7  Bloom, Tanner B               11 Port Charlotte            1:03.47        
  8  Cowan, Christopher            SR Key West                  1:03.74        
  9  Schulte, Shane                SR Pompano Beach             1:05.14        
 10  Mora, Juan                    FR Archbishop                1:05.17        
 11  Rebessi, Bruno                SO Gulliver Prep             1:05.51        
 12  Wang, Benjamin                SO Suncoast                  1:06.02        
 13  Garcia, Andres                   Miami Springs             1:06.19        
 14  Uttenreuther, Max                Mourning                  1:06.35        
 15  Watson, Daniel S              SO AmericanHeritage          1:06.48        
 16  Gurgenidze, Luca              12 Lely                      1:06.98        
 17  McCormick, Samuel                CoralSpringsChtr          1:07.34        
 18  Torres, Alex                     Goleman                   1:08.67        
 19  Esquenazi, Jaime              JR Gulliver Prep             1:08.84        
 20  Riley, Richard N              FR Cypress Lake              1:09.39        
 21  Farrell, Liam                 FR Suncoast                  1:09.58        
 22  Dugan, Liam M                 10 Cape Coral                1:09.93        
 23  Fazler, Hunter                SR Lemon Bay                 1:10.38        
 24  Tian, HeFeng                  SO Suncoast                  1:10.66        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  3:44.89        
  2  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   3:46.08        
  3  Port Charlotte                                             3:47.69        
  4  Coral Springs Charter                                      3:48.68        
  5  American Heritage (Plantation)                             3:51.31        
  6  Somerset Academy                                           3:54.99        
  7  Cape Coral                                                 3:55.90        
  8  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        3:59.52        
  9  Pompano Beach                                              4:09.85        
 10  Cardinal Gibbons                                           4:12.13        
 11  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 4:12.43        
 12  Mater Lakes                                                4:13.41        
 13  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             4:17.27        
 14  Key West                                                   4:36.78        
 15  Mourning (North Miami)                                     4:38.12        
 16  Lely (Naples)                                              4:42.52        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Pompano Beach                                              3:19.88        
  2  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  3:19.99        
  3  Cape Coral                                                 3:20.15        
  4  Port Charlotte                                             3:24.22        
  5  American Heritage (Plantation)                             3:25.83        
  6  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   3:26.60        
  7  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      3:26.84        
  8  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 3:28.04        
  9  Mourning (North Miami)                                     3:32.02        
 10  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        3:32.53        
 11  Goleman (Miami)                                            3:33.10        
 12  Cardinal Gibbons                                           3:39.72        
 13  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             3:46.66        
 14  Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)                                  3:53.07        
 15  Somerset Academy                                           3:59.38        
 16  Key West                                                   4:14.27