Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: Paxon High School                          
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:54.04        
  2  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:54.18        
  3  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:54.98        
  4  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:56.42        
  5  Gulf Breeze                                                1:59.62        
  6  Ponte Vedra                                                2:02.62        
  7  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                2:02.89        
  8  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     2:03.41        
  9  West Florida High School-HS                                2:06.72        
 10  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       2:09.31        
 11  Palatka                                                    2:12.66        
 12  Suwannee (Live Oak)                                        2:12.89        
 13  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             2:12.97        
 14  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   2:13.62        
 15  Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                    2:13.95        
 16  Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                                2:16.03        
 17  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               2:16.46        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:41.49        
  2  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:42.19        
  3  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:43.12        
  4  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               1:43.66        
  5  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:44.20        
  6  Ponte Vedra                                                1:46.48        
  7  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:49.67        
  8  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:49.92        
  9  Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                    1:50.91        
 10  Gulf Breeze                                                1:51.33        
 11  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:52.80        
 12  Orange Park                                                1:54.60        
 13  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     1:55.16        
 14  Suwannee (Live Oak)                                        1:56.39        
 15  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     1:57.77        
 16  Ed White (Jacksonville)                                    2:10.34        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ludwick, Makayla              SR Gulf Breeze               1:57.12        
  2  Sykes, Hannah                 12 Wolfson                   1:58.45        
  3  Ashley, Marisa                SO Arnold                    1:58.92        
  4  Stotler, Anna G               SR Clay                      2:01.76        
  5  Devanney, Trinity             FR Gulf Breeze               2:03.30        
  6  Sturm, Gwyneth                FR Stanton                   2:03.66        
  7  Warren, Taylor                JR Arnold                    2:04.01        
  8  Lewis, Lilly                  11 Ponte Vedra               2:06.03        
  9  Batchelor, Megan E            SO Stanton                   2:06.30        
 10  Gibson, Peyton M              11 Bishop Kenny              2:06.71        
 11  Cox, Holly                    09 Ponte Vedra               2:07.05        
 12  Miller, Alison M              09 Bishop Kenny              2:09.44        
 13  Lawlor, Lindsey               SO Menendez                  2:10.38        
 14  Dupee, Isabel                 12 Yulee                     2:10.55        
 15  Ferrell, Nakobe               JR Terry Parker              2:11.04        
 16  Cameron, Jenna G              FR Stanton                   2:11.14        
 17  Turner, Delaney E                WFLA-HS                   2:11.38        
 18  Ash, Mady-Belle               FR Baker County              2:11.42        
 19  Longo, Chiara                 12 Matanzas                  2:12.09        
 20  Voigt, Jessica L              JR Clay                      2:13.20        
 21  Pagliughi, Sarah              10 Yulee                     2:15.16        
 22  Rinosa, Jessica R             JR Paxon                     2:15.16        
 23  Wiedemann, Nicole                Fort Walton Beac          2:16.68        
 24  LaRoque, Jazlyn                  Fort Walton Beac          2:20.21        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Coutant, Jacob                12 Orange Park               1:47.62        
  2  Relihan, Andrew               12 Ponte Vedra               1:48.46        
  3  Speck, Stephen                JR Gulf Breeze               1:51.56        
  4  Hinkle, Daniel                11 Orange Park               1:53.42        
  5  Montgomery, Adam T            SR Clay                      1:53.69        
  6  Brodeur, Benjamin J           10 Ponte Vedra               1:54.20        
  7  McCarroll, Logan                 Fort Walton Beac          1:55.16        
  8  Oakes, James                  11 Yulee                     1:55.65        
  9  Czubati, John e               10 Ponte Vedra               1:55.76        
 10  Mooney, Ash                   10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:57.85        
 11  Rodgerson, Matthew            JR Gulf Breeze               1:59.29        
 12  Edwards, Garrett              SO Gulf Breeze               1:59.79        
 13  Tarannik, Mekaill             10 Matanzas                  2:00.93        
 14  Kirkland, Matthew             JR Stanton                   2:01.84        
 15  Prevatt, James L              JR Baker County              2:03.69        
 16  Brown, Michael                SR Choctawhatchee            2:04.71        
 17  Hughes, Nathan                SR Stanton                   2:04.86        
 18  Campbell, Landon              FR Choctawhatchee            2:04.90        
 19  Jonson, Bryan                 JR Choctawhatchee            2:05.09        
 20  Campbell, Riley               12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:05.11        
 21  Ferguson, Luke C                 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:05.12        
 22  Oliver, Ty                    09 Wolfson                   2:05.25        
 23  Zacker, Craig                 12 Ridgeview                 2:05.73        
 24  O'Brien, Aidan J                 WFLA-HS                   2:06.64        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stotler, Sara B               SO Clay                      2:06.55        
  2  Wilson, Cali                  SR Gulf Breeze               2:09.79        
  3  Orcutt, Victoria                 Fort Walton Beac          2:11.98        
  4  Mackey, Maren                 SO Gulf Breeze               2:12.68        
  5  Mao, Alice                    SO Rickards                  2:16.69        
  6  Balent, Katie                    Fort Walton Beac          2:17.06        
  7  Campbell, Maddie              SR Arnold                    2:17.09        
  8  Stevenson, Keely              SO Arnold                    2:17.14        
  9  Bradford, Lily K              10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:19.64        
 10  Balent, Beth                     Fort Walton Beac          2:20.20        
 11  Hagy, Riley E                 11 Ponte Vedra               2:21.36        
 12  Troup, Leah                   09 Wolfson                   2:27.28        
 13  Wilkins, Mayson L             09 Wolfson                   2:28.33        
 14  Schwartz, Abigail R           10 Ponte Vedra               2:35.55        
 15  Oja, Taileena                 SO Choctawhatchee            2:37.77        
 16  Flowers, Marisa               SR Menendez                  2:38.11        
 17  Marim, Isabella N             FR Stanton                   2:38.21        
 18  Weber, Emily                     Fort Walton Beac          2:39.13        
 19  Durig, Dorian                 12 Orange Park               2:40.36        
 20  Hassebrock, Jenna M              WFLA-HS                   2:40.78        
 21  Cosby, Caroline               SO Stanton                   2:40.95        
 22  Yerkin, Alma                  10 Ponte Vedra               2:41.06        
 23  Edwards, Genna                SR Gulf Breeze               2:43.27        
 24  Westbo, Devon                 12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:44.09        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Watson, Tyler j               SR Paxon                     1:53.99        
  2  Sehlhorst, Spencer            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:57.65        
  3  Morgan, Aiden                 FR Gulf Breeze               2:01.04        
  4  Jones, William J              JR Stanton                   2:02.83        
  5  McEliece, Colin               FR Arnold                    2:05.50        
  6  Casiple, Kyle A               JR Paxon                     2:05.55        
  7  Cox, Nicholas                 12 Ponte Vedra               2:07.07        
  8  Cain, Kenan                   12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:08.21        
  9  Shrader, Brenden M            SO Stanton                   2:09.52        
 10  Crawford, Seth                JR Baker County              2:09.69        
 11  Mobley, Trent A               SR Baker County              2:09.77        
 12  Bement, Samuel J              JR Clay                      2:13.64        
 13  Johnson, Michael T            11 Ridgeview                 2:13.68        
 14  Skerratt, Donald J            09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:14.30        
 15  McCarthy, Jonah               10 Wolfson                   2:15.04        
 16  Russell, Michael M            10 Ponte Vedra               2:17.21        
 17  Slaughter, Peyton                Suwannee                  2:18.07        
 18  Durham, Justin S                 WFLA-HS                   2:18.74        
 19  See, Ethan                    JR Paxon                     2:19.72        
 20  Olson, Payton                 JR Gulf Breeze               2:20.02        
 21  Clemons, Daylan               09 Ponte Vedra               2:22.94        
 22  Livingston, Aiden T           SO Paxon                     2:25.17        
 23  Ear, Caleb                    10 Matanzas                  2:28.18        
 24  Ballmann, Xander              FR Gulf Breeze               2:29.68        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Binard, Paris                    Fort Walton Beac            24.84        
  2  McKim, Madeline               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            25.10        
  3  Chang, Ella                   SO Menendez                    25.41        
  4  London, Sydney                FR Gulf Breeze                 26.24        
  5  Addison, Elysia S             SO Clay                        26.31        
  6  Cardozo, Abby j               SO Paxon                       26.61        
  7  Copland, Kaitlyn m            11 Ponte Vedra                 26.80        
  8  Altman, Hannah                10 Mosley (Lynn Hav            26.83        
  9  Gobel, Isa                    JR Arnold                      26.91        
 10  Elbana, Sarah                 SR Arnold                      26.93        
 11  Johnson, Shiori S             JR Stanton                     27.00        
 12  Newsom, Jasmyn                SO Menendez                    27.01        
 13  Kortz, Emily T                   WFLA-HS                     27.02        
 14  Hayford, Casey L              12 Bishop Kenny                27.06        
 15  Bailey, Cecelia               09 Wolfson                     27.11        
 16  Dillevig, Jayde A             SO Clay                        27.14        
 17  Outcalt, Hannah               09 Ponte Vedra                 27.26        
 18  Ludwick, Malia                FR Gulf Breeze                 27.46        
 19  Carden, Mckenzie                 Fort Walton Beac            27.70        
 20  Alaniz, Carolyn                  Fort Walton Beac            27.84        
 21  Cardon, Hannah                10 Mosley (Lynn Hav            28.05        
 22  Driskell, Abby                S0 Gulf Breeze                 28.09        
 23  McCann, Kristen               10 Ponte Vedra                 28.16        
 24  Bliss, LoriAnn                SR Baker County                28.24        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Knight, Braeden               SO Baker County                22.24        
  2  Rudman, Nathniel                 Fort Walton Beac            22.29        
  3  Smith-Olson, Connor A            Mosley (Lynn Hav            22.91        
  4  Platto, Mason                 SR Baker County                23.07        
  5  Milicevic, Max                12 Ponte Vedra                 23.09        
  6  Eubank, Zachary M             SR Clay                        23.17        
  7  Restall, Keenan               12 Orange Park                 23.20        
  8  Straley, Noah R               09 Bishop Kenny                23.28        
  9  Walden, Will                  SR Gulf Breeze                 23.29        
 10  Shanks, Jared                 11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            23.29        
 11  Kazhuro, Igor                 12 Ponte Vedra                 23.36        
 12  Batteiger, Josh               12 Palatka                     23.58        
 13  Rosepiler, Andrew             SR Baker County                23.66        
 14  Youberg, Finn                 SO Gulf Breeze                 23.76        
 15  Wilson, Patrick c             11 Ponte Vedra                 23.84        
 16  Merola, Hunter                   Suwannee                    23.98        
 17  Linton, Michael               12 Ridgeview                   24.01        
 18  Lee, Justin A                 SO Paxon                       24.09        
 19  Hemmings, Trey                12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            24.19        
 20  Richardson, Ethan C              WFLA-HS                     24.33        
 21  Ferguson, Corban                 Fort Walton Beac            24.48        
 22  Thornton, Aakash              09 Wolfson                     24.50        
 23  Moore, Sidney                    Paxon                       24.64        
 24  Grace, Robert                  9 Palatka                     24.78        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Zehil, Kate                      Ponte Vedra                450.85        
  2  Sylvester, Abigail            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav           347.60        
  3  Hankins, Audrey               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav           328.95        
  4  Armenteros, Gina              SR Stanton                    307.50        
  5  Franklin, Imani               09 Wolfson                    304.20        
  6  Vest, Hannah                     Fort Walton Beac           303.65        
  7  Hurst, Morgan                 SR Arnold                     300.78        
  8  Adamczyk, Julia               FR Stanton                    293.75        
  9  Peavey, Summer                JR Terry Parker               283.20        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dees, Elisha                   9 Ed White                   431.70        
  2  Puopolo, Joseph               SR Stanton                    365.85        
  3  Phaneuf, Tyler J              10 Mosley (Lynn Hav           352.55        
  4  Fulton, Alex                  09 Mosley (Lynn Hav           350.25        
  5  Thomasson, Caleb                 Westside High              330.20        
  6  Carter, Gavin                 12 Wolfson                    324.10        
  7  McCarter, Max                 SO Arnold                     320.85        
  8  Hebert, Griffin               SR Arnold                     318.95        
  9  McGuire, Cole                 SR Arnold                     317.80        
 10  Kirkland, William J           SO Stanton                    306.50        
 11  Yerger, Jackson               SO Paxon                      294.55        
 12  West, Wyatt                   JR Paxon                      292.75        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stotler, Sara B               SO Clay                        55.69        
  2  Sykes, Hannah                 12 Wolfson                     58.33        
  3  Balent, Katie                    Fort Walton Beac            58.66        
  4  Dorr, Brooke                  11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            59.05        
  5  Balent, Beth                     Fort Walton Beac          1:03.30        
  6  Marks, Sarah                  FR Gulf Breeze               1:03.76        
  7  Titus, Payton E               SR Paxon                     1:03.93        
  8  Turner, Delaney E                WFLA-HS                   1:05.23        
  9  Romano, Julia                 11 Ponte Vedra               1:05.52        
 10  Williamson, Kinsey E          SO Clay                      1:05.53        
 11  McAnallen, Alyssa             JR Menendez                  1:05.67        
 12  Jorgensen, Libbie             SR Gulf Breeze               1:06.48        
 13  Elbana, Sarah                 SR Arnold                    1:06.80        
 14  Quinlan, Elizabeth            SR Gulf Breeze               1:07.22        
 15  Orcutt, Colby                    Fort Walton Beac          1:07.61        
 16  Hassebrock, Jenna M              WFLA-HS                   1:08.50        
 17  Cameron, Jenna G              FR Stanton                   1:08.64        
 18  Southall, Arianna             FR Choctawhatchee            1:08.79        
 19  Dupee, Sofia                  10 Yulee                     1:09.88        
 20  Brady, Bailey                 11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:10.57        
 21  McNeil, Kylie                    Fernandina Beach          1:10.88        
 22  Durig, Dorian                 12 Orange Park               1:11.69        
 23  Cole, Augustina S             10 Wolfson                   1:11.90        
 24  Wrubluski, Dahlia A           SR Stanton                   1:12.54        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Watson, Tyler j               SR Paxon                       50.25        
  2  Knight, Braeden               SO Baker County                51.77        
  3  Rudman, Nathniel                 Fort Walton Beac            51.97        
  4  Jones, William J              JR Stanton                     52.79        
  5  Coutant, Jacob                12 Orange Park                 53.36        
  6  Casiple, Kyle A               JR Paxon                       53.69        
  7  Tang, Chris                      Fort Walton Beac            55.92        
  8  Kazhuro, Igor                 12 Ponte Vedra                 55.99        
  9  Shrader, Connor R             SR Stanton                     56.29        
 10  Cain, Kenan                   12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            56.40        
 11  Chiang, Brian J               JR Stanton                     56.80        
 12  Malone, Shane C               12 Ponte Vedra                 58.34        
 13  Montgomery, Adam T            SR Clay                        59.83        
 14  Emery, Joseph                 SR Arnold                      59.90        
 15  Feier, Stefan                 11 Ponte Vedra               1:00.56        
 16  Campbell, Riley               12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:00.62        
 17  Dixon-McKay, Brandon          SO Menendez                  1:00.80        
 18  Grace, Robert                  9 Palatka                   1:01.37        
 19  Riley, Marcus                    Fort Walton Beac          1:01.97        
 20  Dvorak, Steven-Thomas         10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:02.28        
 21  Hedden, Mason                 S0 Gulf Breeze               1:02.80        
 22  See, Ethan                    JR Paxon                     1:03.06        
 23  Worthen, Christopher          SO Choctawhatchee            1:03.27        
 24  Zdun, Logan                   JR Menendez                  1:03.30        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McKim, Madeline               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            55.27        
  2  Ashley, Marisa                SO Arnold                      55.39        
  3  Chang, Ella                   SO Menendez                    55.48        
  4  Lewis, Lilly                  11 Ponte Vedra                 56.30        
  5  Stotler, Anna G               SR Clay                        56.39        
  6  Cain, Carson                  10 Ridgeview                   56.73        
  7  Batchelor, Megan E            SO Stanton                     57.53        
  8  Marks, Sarah                  FR Gulf Breeze                 57.61        
  9  London, Sydney                FR Gulf Breeze                 58.09        
 10  Troup, Leah                   09 Wolfson                     58.82        
 11  Newsom, Jasmyn                SO Menendez                    59.08        
 12  Copland, Kaitlyn m            11 Ponte Vedra                 59.64        
 13  Carden, Mckenzie                 Fort Walton Beac            59.75        
 14  Outcalt, Hannah               09 Ponte Vedra               1:00.18        
 15  Voigt, Jessica L              JR Clay                      1:00.47        
 16  Breidenstein, Molly D         JR Paxon                     1:00.48        
 17  Kortz, Emily T                   WFLA-HS                   1:00.56        
 18  Longo, Chiara                 12 Matanzas                  1:00.98        
 19  Bliss, LoriAnn                SR Baker County              1:01.17        
 20  Pagliughi, Sarah              10 Yulee                     1:01.24        
 21  Ludwick, Malia                FR Gulf Breeze               1:01.55        
 22  Versie, Nyah                     Fort Walton Beac          1:01.91        
 23  Sakae, Yukino                 FR Paxon                     1:02.53        
 24  Taylor, Raven                 12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:03.12        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Relihan, Andrew               12 Ponte Vedra                 50.08        
  2  Eubank, Zachary M             SR Clay                        50.11        
  3  Legg, Mason                   12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            50.34        
  4  Smith-Olson, Connor A            Mosley (Lynn Hav            50.37        
  5  Milicevic, Max                12 Ponte Vedra                 50.39        
  6  Walden, Will                  SR Gulf Breeze                 50.44        
  7  McCarroll, Logan                 Fort Walton Beac            51.96        
  8  Floyd, Maxwell                JR Choctawhatchee              52.43        
  9  Gao, Jason                    JR Rickards                    52.61        
 10  Youberg, Finn                 SO Gulf Breeze                 52.87        
 11  Tarannik, Mekaill             10 Matanzas                    53.38        
 12  Richardson, Ethan C              WFLA-HS                     53.65        
 13  Rosepiler, Andrew             SR Baker County                53.65        
 14  Lee, Justin A                 SO Paxon                       53.90        
 15  Wilson, Patrick c             11 Ponte Vedra                 54.49        
 16  Lee, Isaiah                   JR Rickards                    54.57        
 17  Seekamp, Luke                    Fort Walton Beac            54.64        
 18  Skerratt, Donald J            09 Mosley (Lynn Hav            54.65        
 19  Platto, Mason                 SR Baker County                54.75        
 20  Ferguson, Luke C                 Mosley (Lynn Hav            55.01        
 21  Hunter, Kai                   12 Ponte Vedra                 55.40        
 22  Kariher, Cole                 JR Gulf Breeze                 55.46        
 23  Merola, Hunter                   Suwannee                    55.53        
 24  Siebold, Aidan                   Orange Park                 55.69        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cardozo, Abby j               SO Paxon                     5:26.75        
  2  Sturm, Gwyneth                FR Stanton                   5:32.93        
  3  Cox, Holly                    09 Ponte Vedra               5:33.18        
  4  Connors, Paige E                 WFLA-HS                   5:33.28        
  5  Hagy, Riley E                 11 Ponte Vedra               5:34.37        
  6  Lawlor, Lindsey               SO Menendez                  5:41.53        
  7  Ash, Mady-Belle               FR Baker County              5:44.66        
  8  Gibson, Peyton M              11 Bishop Kenny              5:45.11        
  9  Miller, Alison M              09 Bishop Kenny              5:48.41        
 10  McAnallen, Alyssa             JR Menendez                  5:51.61        
 11  Ferrell, Nakobe               JR Terry Parker              5:52.11        
 12  Shackelford, Lauren              Fort Walton Beac          5:52.89        
 13  Wilkins, Mayson L             09 Wolfson                   5:53.01        
 14  Jorgensen, Libbie             SR Gulf Breeze               5:59.49        
 15  Schwartz, Abigail R           10 Ponte Vedra               6:01.82        
 16  Lamb, Lily                       Suwannee                  6:03.72        
 17  Lindsay, Audrey               FR Stanton                   6:06.42        
 18  Quinlan, Elizabeth            SR Gulf Breeze               6:07.50        
 19  Cain, Carson                  10 Ridgeview                 6:07.69        
 20  Rinosa, Jessica R             JR Paxon                     6:11.06        
 21  Kirby, Addison                10 Palatka                   6:16.37        
 22  Hinkle, Petal                 SR Menendez                  6:18.32        
 23  Barber, Samantha                 Suwannee                  6:23.34        
 24  McAuley, Katelyn E               WFLA-HS                   6:26.20        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Czubati, John e               10 Ponte Vedra               5:04.46        
  2  Oakes, James                  11 Yulee                     5:07.15        
  3  Hinkle, Daniel                11 Orange Park               5:08.01        
  4  Crawford, Seth                JR Baker County              5:08.76        
  5  Brodeur, Benjamin J           10 Ponte Vedra               5:10.01        
  6  Dixon-McKay, Brandon          SO Menendez                  5:15.29        
  7  Shrader, Connor R             SR Stanton                   5:17.38        
  8  Pritchard, Ryan K             FR Clay                      5:17.67        
  9  Rodgerson, Matthew            JR Gulf Breeze               5:23.56        
 10  Dvorak, Steven-Thomas         10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          5:29.55        
 11  Oliver, Ty                    09 Wolfson                   5:31.58        
 12  Mowry, Connor                    Suwannee                  5:43.87        
 13  Jonson, Bryan                 JR Choctawhatchee            5:44.45        
 14  Campbell, Landon              FR Choctawhatchee            5:46.56        
 15  Ballmann, Xander              FR Gulf Breeze               5:47.70        
 16  Jacobs, Johnny R              SO Baker County              5:47.75        
 17  Skerratt, Frank D             09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          5:48.50        
 18  Hughes, Nathan                SR Stanton                   5:49.64        
 19  Quigley, Gage R                9 Ridgeview                 5:50.49        
 20  Gabriel, Benjamin L           FR Stanton                   5:53.56        
 21  Brown, Michael                SR Choctawhatchee            5:55.25        
 22  Carpenter, William               Suwannee                  5:55.36        
 23  Legg, Braden M                09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          6:01.51        
 24  Mott, Mason B                    WFLA-HS                   6:05.83        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:43.38        
  2  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:45.04        
  3  Gulf Breeze                                                1:46.05        
  4  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     1:46.54        
  5  Ponte Vedra                                                1:46.97        
  6  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   1:47.53        
  7  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:50.12        
  8  West Florida High School-HS                                1:51.70        
  9  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:51.93        
 10  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               1:54.04        
 11  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:54.49        
 12  Fernandina Beach                                           1:56.01        
 13  Palatka                                                    1:56.14        
 14  Yulee                                                      1:57.69        
 15  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:59.76        
 16  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     2:02.18        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               1:32.53        
  2  Ponte Vedra                                                1:32.53        
  3  Gulf Breeze                                                1:32.77        
  4  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:33.27        
  5  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:33.43        
  6  Orange Park                                                1:34.07        
  7  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:35.12        
  8  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:36.55        
  9  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:37.85        
 10  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:38.87        
 11  Palatka                                                    1:40.52        
 12  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     1:41.36        
 13  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   1:41.64        
 14  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             1:42.74        
 15  Fernandina Beach                                           1:42.99        
 16  Suwannee (Live Oak)                                        1:44.12        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ludwick, Makayla              SR Gulf Breeze                 59.20        
  2  Warren, Taylor                JR Arnold                    1:00.26        
  3  Stevenson, Keely              SO Arnold                    1:00.70        
  4  Campbell, Maddie              SR Arnold                    1:01.06        
  5  Bradford, Lily K              10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:01.51        
  6  Binard, Paris                    Fort Walton Beac          1:01.71        
  7  Dupee, Sofia                  10 Yulee                     1:04.29        
  8  Hayford, Casey L              12 Bishop Kenny              1:05.07        
  9  Devanney, Trinity             FR Gulf Breeze               1:05.30        
 10  Williamson, Kinsey E          SO Clay                      1:05.49        
 11  Orcutt, Colby                    Fort Walton Beac          1:06.65        
 12  Fleischer, Jadelyn            12 Ponte Vedra               1:08.91        
 13  Wiedemann, Nicole                Fort Walton Beac          1:09.16        
 14  Wainer, Elizabeth C           10 Ponte Vedra               1:09.37        
 15  Shackelford, Lauren              Fort Walton Beac          1:09.73        
 16  Taylor, Caitlin               12 Bishop Kenny              1:10.35        
 17  Gordon, Megan                 JR Gulf Breeze               1:10.42        
 18  Cosby, Caroline               SO Stanton                   1:10.81        
 19  Stewart, Jaila                JR Paxon                     1:11.23        
 20  Teare, Erica                  SO Fernandina Beach          1:11.79        
 21  Blaydes, Camille              12 Bishop Kenny              1:11.87        
 22  Yerkin, Alma                  10 Ponte Vedra               1:12.66        
 23  Dillevig, Jayde A             SO Clay                      1:12.74        
 24  Dziwulski, Kathryn A          SR Clay                      1:12.83        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Speck, Stephen                JR Gulf Breeze                 55.51        
  2  Cox, Nicholas                 12 Ponte Vedra                 55.81        
  3  Tang, Chris                      Fort Walton Beac            56.79        
  4  Legg, Mason                   12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            57.40        
  5  Straley, Noah R               09 Bishop Kenny                58.54        
  6  Mooney, Ash                   10 Mosley (Lynn Hav            58.76        
  7  Worthen, Christopher          SO Choctawhatchee            1:00.57        
  8  Hickey, Chad                  SR Paxon                     1:00.62        
  9  Laurie, Aiden T               SO Stanton                   1:00.99        
 10  Kirkland, Matthew             JR Stanton                   1:01.03        
 11  Mapes, Chance                 JR Choctawhatchee            1:01.38        
 12  Goldberg, Nigel               JR Paxon                     1:01.85        
 13  Parsons, Riley                10 Palatka                   1:03.16        
 14  Slaughter, Peyton                Suwannee                  1:03.60        
 15  Edwards, Garrett              SO Gulf Breeze               1:04.31        
 16  Lee, Isaiah                   JR Rickards                  1:04.67        
 17  Thornton, Aakash              09 Wolfson                   1:04.82        
 18  Lana, Jake                    JR Arnold                    1:05.15        
 19  Brownell, Joseph E            09 Bishop Kenny              1:05.66        
 20  Fulton, Alex                  09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:05.75        
 21  Salgado, Michael              JR Paxon                     1:06.14        
 22  Su, Eric                      SR Stanton                   1:06.25        
 23  Kowal, Eric J                 12 Ridgeview                 1:06.31        
 24  Newell, Ethan J               10 Ponte Vedra               1:06.39        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Cali                  SR Gulf Breeze               1:05.72        
  2  Orcutt, Victoria                 Fort Walton Beac          1:08.39        
  3  Dorr, Brooke                  11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:09.99        
  4  Mao, Alice                    SO Rickards                  1:10.72        
  5  Addison, Elysia S             SO Clay                      1:10.75        
  6  Mackey, Maren                 SO Gulf Breeze               1:10.94        
  7  Connors, Paige E                 WFLA-HS                   1:12.94        
  8  Dupee, Isabel                 12 Yulee                     1:14.12        
  9  Gobel, Isa                    JR Arnold                    1:15.10        
 10  Breidenstein, Molly D         JR Paxon                     1:15.32        
 11  Bailey, Cecelia               09 Wolfson                   1:15.32        
 12  Hardy, Elise                  09 Ponte Vedra               1:15.93        
 13  Marim, Isabella N             FR Stanton                   1:17.69        
 14  Oja, Taileena                 SO Choctawhatchee            1:17.78        
 15  Altman, Hannah                10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:17.80        
 16  Johnson, Shiori S             JR Stanton                   1:18.22        
 17  Westbo, Devon                 12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:19.18        
 18  Titus, Payton E               SR Paxon                     1:19.34        
 19  Lamb, Lily                       Suwannee                  1:19.57        
 20  Chin, Sydney C                JR Stanton                   1:19.59        
 21  Klingaman, Megan              10 Bishop Kenny              1:20.05        
 22  Flowers, Marisa               SR Menendez                  1:20.38        
 23  Brown, Rylee                     Fort Walton Beac          1:20.58        
 24  Ballard, Kathryn                 Fort Walton Beac          1:20.62        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sehlhorst, Spencer            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            59.44        
  2  McEliece, Colin               FR Arnold                    1:03.07        
  3  Morgan, Aiden                 FR Gulf Breeze               1:03.40        
  4  Mobley, Trent A               SR Baker County              1:04.50        
  5  Batteiger, Josh               12 Palatka                   1:04.87        
  6  Chiang, Brian J               JR Stanton                   1:05.66        
  7  Hemmings, Trey                12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:06.09        
  8  Floyd, Maxwell                JR Choctawhatchee            1:06.19        
  9  Shrader, Brenden M            SO Stanton                   1:06.55        
 10  Linton, Michael               12 Ridgeview                 1:06.77        
 11  Johnson, Michael T            11 Ridgeview                 1:07.26        
 12  Craig, Tanner L               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:07.50        
 13  Olson, Payton                 JR Gulf Breeze               1:07.62        
 14  Pritchard, Ryan K             FR Clay                      1:07.79        
 15  Bement, Samuel J              JR Clay                      1:08.41        
 16  Durham, Justin S                 WFLA-HS                   1:09.02        
 17  Riley, Marcus                    Fort Walton Beac          1:09.08        
 18  Ear, Caleb                    10 Matanzas                  1:09.42        
 19  McCarthy, Jonah               10 Wolfson                   1:10.24        
 20  Clemons, Daylan               09 Ponte Vedra               1:10.50        
 21  Wilkinson, Paul               SR Choctawhatchee            1:10.54        
 22  Johnson, Jackson T            12 Bishop Kenny              1:10.86        
 23  Maggiore, Luke                FR Arnold                    1:11.00        
 24  Emery, Joseph                 SR Arnold                    1:11.09        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulf Breeze                                                3:42.78        
  2  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:49.77        
  3  Fort Walton Beach                                          3:49.92        
  4  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 3:52.18        
  5  Ponte Vedra                                                3:54.54        
  6  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     3:57.31        
  7  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     3:58.60        
  8  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   3:58.76        
  9  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       4:02.90        
 10  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  4:09.33        
 11  West Florida High School-HS                                4:10.48        
 12  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               4:12.54        
 13  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                4:17.99        
 14  Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                    4:21.64        
 15  Yulee                                                      4:22.25        
 16  Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                                4:22.45        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:22.22        
  2  Gulf Breeze                                                3:25.10        
  3  Ponte Vedra                                                3:28.05        
  4  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       3:30.65        
  5  Orange Park                                                3:34.66        
  6  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     3:40.63        
  7  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               3:44.04        
  8  Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                    3:44.35        
  9  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 3:46.39        
 10  Palatka                                                    3:48.27        
 11  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             3:48.46        
 12  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     3:51.70        
 13  Fort Walton Beach                                          3:52.09        
 14  West Florida High School-HS                                3:55.98        
 15  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   3:56.26        
 16  Fernandina Beach                                           3:57.46