Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championship                      
                       Hosted By: NSU University School                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:48.92        
  2  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:50.62        
  3  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             1:50.92        
  4  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             1:54.22        
  5  Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderda                             1:55.14        
  6  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:57.53        
  7  South Florida Heat                                         1:58.63        
  8  Cutler Bay                                                 2:01.56        
  9  Oxbridge Academy                                           2:02.60        
 10  Sagemont (Weston)                                          2:04.82        
 11  Coral Shores (Tavernier)                                   2:05.25        
 12  Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)                              2:06.93        
 13  Miami Country Day School-FG                                2:09.24        
 14  Carrollton School of the Sacr-FG                           2:09.41        
 15  Florida Atlantic (Boca Raton)                              2:09.91        
 16  Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood)                              2:12.71        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:39.14        
  2  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:39.81        
  3  University School, Davie                                   1:42.27        
  4  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             1:45.58        
  5  Cutler Bay                                                 1:48.40        
  6  Florida Atlantic (Boca Raton)                              1:48.62        
  7  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             1:49.69        
  8  Hawks                                                      1:50.05        
  9  Miami Country Day School-FG                                1:50.16        
 10  Riviera Prep (Miami)                                       1:50.89        
 11  Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)                              1:51.73        
 12  Westminster Academy                                        1:51.79        
 13  Coral Shores (Tavernier)                                   1:55.04        
 14  North Broward Prep                                         1:55.73        
 15  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:58.31        
 16  Oxbridge Academy                                           1:58.75        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smutny, Mary                     Cutler Bay                1:51.62        
  2  Gomez, Nicole M               11 TrinityChristian          1:52.07        
  3  Trieschmann, Emily A          10 Saint Andrew's            1:52.42        
  4  Meszaros, Alexandra           12 Pine Crest                1:55.85        
  5  Munna, Paige                  08 King's Academy            1:56.23        
  6  Cincotti, Mariangela          10 University Sch            1:56.58        
  7  Contich, Rachel                  CalvaryChristian          1:57.66        
  8  Miller, Erin                  08 Saint Andrew's            1:57.75        
  9  Virgin, Hannah E              12 Pine Crest                1:58.17        
 10  Abair, Shauna N               12 TrinityChristian          1:58.23        
 11  Carrion, Thais                12 University Sch            1:59.68        
 12  Engstrom, Brooke              11 King's Academy            1:59.83        
 13  Jones, Lara R                 09 Pine Crest                2:00.51        
 14  Munna, Kiersten N             06 King's Academy            2:01.10        
 15  Hernandez, Angelic            SO So. FL Heat               2:01.10        
 16  Yanova, Nadezhda              10 Pine Crest                2:01.21        
 17  Treasure, Mckalya             12 Saint Andrew's            2:01.48        
 18  Lanahan, Lydia                FR So. FL Heat               2:02.94        
 19  Christensen, Alexis J          7 University Sch            2:02.95        
 20  Murphy, Georgia K                RansomEverglades          2:03.90        
 21  Antonini, Gabriella           SR ImmaculataLaSale          2:04.04        
 22  Sarmiento, Natalia            SR Sagemont                  2:06.08        
 23  Smith, Francesca                 N. Broward Prep           2:07.45        
 24  Rodriguez, Regina             JR Cham-Madonna              2:07.91        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Piza, Tomas D                 12 Saint Andrew's            1:45.03        
  2  Moore, Zachary                11 Saint Andrew's            1:47.14        
  3  Hart, James A                 11 Pine Crest                1:47.20        
  4  Tortola, Cristian             SR Cham-Madonna              1:48.12        
  5  Hollowell, John               11 Saint Andrew's            1:48.16        
  6  Pavao, Pedro H                10 University Sch            1:48.51        
  7  Edwards, Trenton              10 King's Academy            1:49.94        
  8  Proscia, Christian            09 King's Academy            1:52.24        
  9  Kjaerulff, Nicholas           08 TrinityChristian          1:52.71        
 10  Oliver, Will                  12 Saint Andrew's            1:53.84        
 11  Kron, Magnus S                   RansomEverglades          1:55.04        
 12  Samimy, Perry F                  RansomEverglades          1:55.48        
 13  Bellinetti Petz, Bryan        11 Florida Atlantic          1:55.79        
 14  Hays, Carson H                   RansomEverglades          1:57.57        
 15  Martinez, Christopher A       12 Pine Crest                1:58.19        
 16  Dominach, Michael                Riviera Prep              1:59.46        
 17  Lago, Victor A                09 Pine Crest                2:00.47        
 18  Pisani, Christian             10 King's Academy            2:02.15        
 19  Marschall, Conner             11 King's Academy            2:02.50        
 20  Perez Miralles, Enrique        9 University Sch            2:05.03        
 21  Charalambides, Zachary        SR Country Day-FG            2:06.01        
 22  Storkerson, Liam              11 Oxbridge Academy          2:09.38        
 23  Ferrara, Roman J              07 Pine Crest                2:10.22        
 24  Thorogood, Nigel                 CalvaryChristian          2:11.58        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Secrest, Jennifer             12 Oxbridge Academy          2:05.01        
  2  Santander, Andrea E           11 Pine Crest                2:06.22        
  3  Temperino, Eriana L           12 TrinityChristian          2:08.79        
  4  Podkoscielny, Julia           08 Pine Crest                2:09.01        
  5  Fetes, Shayna A               12 Saint Andrew's            2:11.10        
  6  Richter, Josefine             SO Westminster Acad          2:11.82        
  7  Kopas, Amanda M               11 University Sch            2:13.13        
  8  Botting, Riley E              08 Pine Crest                2:13.95        
  9  Barone, Adrianna              JR So. FL Heat               2:15.34        
 10  Lin, Sara S                   07 Pine Crest                2:21.02        
 11  Proscia, Maris                08 King's Academy            2:21.70        
 12  Barfield, Mattie H               RansomEverglades          2:21.95        
 13  Kjaerulff, Victoria           07 TrinityChristian          2:23.51        
 14  Marchetti, Zoe                   Coral Shores              2:23.80        
 15  Muth, Layla B                 11 Cardinal Newman           2:26.80        
 16  Deo, Alana E                  10 WestminsterChstn          2:27.63        
 17  Galetto, Giuliana             11 University Sch            2:28.54        
 18  Shipley, Sabrina                 RansomEverglades          2:29.08        
 19  Rippo, Maci                   07 Saint Andrew's            2:30.59        
 20  Darquea-Juris, Mika              CalvaryChristian          2:31.06        
 21  Stegall, Maddison             09 Berean Christian          2:31.77        
 22  Grande, Isabella              09 Florida Atlantic          2:32.37        
 23  Dooreck-Aloni, Emanuelle         RansomEverglades          2:32.71        
 24  Ray, Brianna                     DRCH                      2:35.09        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Zuchowski, Joshua D           09 King's Academy            1:57.13        
  2  Hanks, Joshua B               10 Pine Crest                1:58.62        
  3  Petreski, Matthew A           12 Pine Crest                2:01.84        
  4  Caballero, Miguel Angel       12 University Sch            2:03.05        
  5  Hurst, Bora                   10 King's Academy            2:04.72        
  6  Carrion, Marcelo               9 University Sch            2:05.55        
  7  Martinez, Angelo              FR Cham-Madonna              2:05.73        
  8  Di Egidio, Ethan                 N. Broward Prep           2:07.01        
  9  Win, Sheldon                  11 Florida Atlantic          2:07.29        
 10  Beron Vera, Pedro             SO ImmaculataLaSale          2:12.17        
 11  Chavez, David                    Slam Acad.                2:13.14        
 12  Freedline, Alexander R           RansomEverglades          2:15.09        
 13  Aronsohn, Matthew             08 Saint Andrew's            2:15.61        
 14  Oved, Alan                    11 University Sch            2:17.36        
 15  Denhard, Wyatt J                 Pine Crest                2:18.59        
 16  Pokatragool, Pete             09 Florida Atlantic          2:20.19        
 17  Jablonski, Matthew            10 King's Academy            2:20.87        
 18  Arvelo, Juan                     Riviera Prep              2:21.91        
 19  Engstrom, Noah                07 King's Academy            2:23.52        
 20  Rasmussen, David              10 Saint Andrew's            2:24.63        
 21  Jones, Ronin                  07 Pine Crest                2:27.04        
 22  Pakh, Thomas                  12 Saint Andrew's            2:29.93        
 23  Brander, Ryan J               10 Am Heritage-DB            2:31.30        
 24  Hebert, Matthew                  Cutler Bay                2:32.35        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nersicio, Chade M             12 TrinityChristian            23.67        
  2  Botting, Rachel E             11 Pine Crest                  24.61        
  3  Jerew, Hailey                    Cutler Bay                  24.65        
  4  Miller, Lucia                 10 Saint Andrew's              24.72        
  5  Smith, Hanna E                09 Pine Crest                  24.92        
  6  Grabe, Pauline                11 King's Academy              25.10        
  7  Dessout, Naima S              11 TrinityChristian            25.41        
  8  Munoz, Daniela                11 Pine Crest                  25.49        
  9  Mundy, Brooke                 SO DRCH                        25.50        
 10  Torres, Sydney C              12 Saint Andrew's              25.59        
 11  Souza, Sarah                     CalvaryChristian            25.63        
 12  Flack, Olivia R               11 University Sch              25.70        
 13  Zielinski, Logan              07 King's Academy              25.79        
 14  Torres, Pamela                12 WestminsterChstn            25.81        
 15  Vale, Simone O                10 Pine Crest                  25.84        
 16  Carignan, Chloe                  CalvaryChristian            25.94        
 17  Patton, Robyn                    CalvaryChristian            25.95        
 18  Clancy, Rachel                10 King's Academy              26.00        
 19  Rudd, Hailey                  09 TrinityChristian            26.09        
 20  Sarros, Sofia L               10 University Sch              26.13        
 21  Link, Emily                   10 Saint Andrew's              26.18        
 22  Torres, Lolagrace             09 Saint Andrew's              26.54        
 23  Suther, Faith                 SO So. FL Heat                 26.55        
 24  Langone, Jennifer N           11 University Sch              26.55        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sipowski, Noah                SO Westminster Acad            22.28        
  2  Pereira, Tiago                10 Saint Andrew's              22.52        
  3  Wilson, Benjamin              JR DRCH                        22.59        
  4  Nordheim, Ryan                10 Saint Andrew's              22.63        
  5  Gallet, James                 SR Cham-Madonna                22.76        
  6  Berke, Seth                   11 Saint Andrew's              23.03        
  7  Perez Miralles, David         11 University Sch              23.08        
  8  Brunet, Alejandro                Cutler Bay                  23.23        
  9  Brown, Cameron M              11 University Sch              23.28        
 10  Weaver, Ricky                 12 TrinityChristian            23.38        
 11  Limbourg, Sebastien           12 Oxbridge Academy            23.77        
 12  Win, Sheldon                  11 Florida Atlantic            23.85        
 13  Rodriguez, Jack               JR Country Day-FG              23.85        
 14  Darquea-Juris, Diego Jose     12 University Sch              23.89        
 15  Henderson, Christian          JR Westminster Acad            24.03        
 16  Ferrara, Luc M                09 Pine Crest                  24.09        
 17  Abusad, Farris                   Riviera Prep                24.21        
 18  Bishop, Hudson T              08 TrinityChristian            24.26        
 19  Chait, Ben                    12 Benjamin                    24.32        
 20  Wilson, Evan                     DRCH                        24.38        
 21  Zepeda, Erick                 09 Pine Crest                  24.51        
 22  Rubin, Robert A               12 Benjamin                    24.53        
 23  Perez, Daniel                 SR ImmaculataLaSale            24.61        
 24  Shakhraichuk, Nikita             N. Broward Prep             24.65        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Singh, Ishani                    Pine Crest                 478.15        
  2  Goldstein, Maia               11 University Sch             472.40        
  3  Fischer, Lisa                 12 Saint Andrew's             445.10        
  4  Bishop, Chloe                 10 TrinityChristian           435.75        
  5  Greenberg, Kaylee                Pine Crest                 434.50        
  6  Souza, Sophia                    CalvaryChristian           411.05        
  7  Shiff, Shiraz                    Pine Crest                 403.10        
  8  Anderson, Ava                    Pine Crest                 395.75        
  9  Blake, Makenzie               8t Westminster Acad           392.00        
 10  Campbell, Arabella            09 Cardinal Newman            390.85        
 11  Kelly, Ashley L               09 Saint Andrew's             361.85        
 12  Sloan, Bianca                 07 Saint Andrew's             336.30        
 13  Goggins, Jackqueline          SR ImmaculataLaSale           325.25        
 14  Hardy, Hannah                    CalvaryChristian           304.90        
 15  Shechtman, Ashley             10 University Sch             302.95        
 16  Escobar, Tiffany                 CalvaryChristian           291.85        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulia-Janovski, Denny            Pine Crest                 524.95        
  2  Mendez, Kevin                    Pine Crest                 514.30        
  3  Patton, Jack                  11 Saint Andrew's             445.10        
  4  Levitis, Allen                   Pine Crest                 344.20        
  5  Ghadiali, Danyal                 Pine Crest                 306.90        
  6  Casale, Rocco                    CalvaryChristian           295.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Secrest, Jennifer             12 Oxbridge Academy            56.83        
  2  Meszaros, Alexandra           12 Pine Crest                  57.23        
  3  Temperino, Eriana L           12 TrinityChristian            57.93        
  4  Kopas, Amanda M               11 University Sch              59.17        
  5  Gooding, Adriana              FR Sagemont                  1:00.40        
  6  Rippo, Madelyn                09 Saint Andrew's            1:00.46        
  7  See, Molly N                  12 Pine Crest                1:00.68        
  8  Quintero, Sara                FR Sagemont                  1:00.73        
  9  Lin, Esther Y                 09 Pine Crest                1:00.79        
 10  Macias Manueco, Aura          11 Saint Andrew's            1:01.36        
 11  Kozel, Madison T              10 Pine Crest                1:01.64        
 12  Gallastegui-Martin, Regina       N. Broward Prep           1:02.02        
 13  G, Sophie                        RansomEverglades          1:02.20        
 14  Lichtig, Madison J            12 Benjamin                  1:02.62        
 15  Shipley, Sabrina                 RansomEverglades          1:04.47        
 16  Susko, Izzy                      Cutler Bay                1:04.82        
 17  Brady, Alyson D               12 Saint Andrew's            1:07.10        
 18  Murphy, Georgia K                RansomEverglades          1:07.16        
 19  Rodriguez, Regina             JR Cham-Madonna              1:07.29        
 20  Cartledge, Chloe              FR Country Day-FG            1:08.37        
 21  Grande, Isabella              09 Florida Atlantic          1:08.89        
 22  Levin, Rebeca                 FR So. FL Heat               1:08.91        
 23  Leininger, Brooke             10 King's Academy            1:09.19        
 24  Bailey, Ella A                06 Benjamin                  1:09.64        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vale, Nicholas R              12 Pine Crest                  51.21        
  2  Balbi, Joshua                 12 Saint Andrew's              52.56        
  3  Silberman, Jacob              12 Pine Crest                  52.66        
  4  Sierra, Miguel                   Cutler Bay                  54.82        
  5  Pereira, Tiago                10 Saint Andrew's              54.95        
  6  Martinez, Angelo              FR Cham-Madonna                55.98        
  7  Bellinetti Petz, Bryan        11 Florida Atlantic            56.59        
  8  Hewitt, Carter M              09 Benjamin                    56.64        
  9  Ferrara, Luc M                09 Pine Crest                  57.37        
 10  Warters, Adam                 SR Westminster Acad            57.82        
 11  Roy, Ishan                    09 Saint Andrew's              58.00        
 12  Perez Miralles, Enrique        9 University Sch              58.46        
 13  Rivero, Juancamilo               Monsignor Pace              58.59        
 14  Chavez, David                    Slam Acad.                  58.62        
 15  Balbi, Julian                 08 Saint Andrew's              58.77        
 16  Freedline, Alexander R           RansomEverglades            58.84        
 17  Henderson, Christian          JR Westminster Acad            59.73        
 18  Dominguez, Nicolas               So. FL Heat               1:01.93        
 19  Shakhraichuk, Nikita             N. Broward Prep           1:03.37        
 20  Almeida, Nicholas             SO So. FL Heat               1:04.10        
 21  Wallace, Shadrach                CalvaryChristian          1:04.18        
 22  Gray, Nicholas                   Cutler Bay                1:05.45        
 23  Jablonski, Matthew            10 King's Academy            1:07.87        
 24  Dubner, Michael B             10 Grandview Prep            1:08.95        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smutny, Mary                     Cutler Bay                  51.48        
  2  Santander, Andrea E           11 Pine Crest                  51.81        
  3  Nersicio, Chade M             12 TrinityChristian            52.14        
  4  Botting, Rachel E             11 Pine Crest                  53.33        
  5  Gersper, Aspen                07 Saint Andrew's              53.42        
  6  Smith, Hanna E                09 Pine Crest                  53.96        
  7  Mundy, Brooke                 SO DRCH                        55.36        
  8  Grabe, Pauline                11 King's Academy              55.46        
  9  Yanova, Nadezhda              10 Pine Crest                  55.93        
 10  Carrion, Thais                12 University Sch              55.97        
 11  Dessout, Naima S              11 TrinityChristian            55.98        
 12  Zielinski, Logan              07 King's Academy              56.22        
 13  Engstrom, Brooke              11 King's Academy              56.25        
 14  Beltrano, Gabriella J         11 Saint Andrew's              56.32        
 15  Sarros, Sofia L               10 University Sch              56.41        
 16  Torres, Pamela                12 WestminsterChstn            56.87        
 17  Torres, Sydney C              12 Saint Andrew's              57.13        
 18  Patton, Robyn                    CalvaryChristian            57.33        
 19  Zuchowski, Marin E            07 King's Academy              57.40        
 20  Torres, Lolagrace             09 Saint Andrew's              57.82        
 21  Suther, Faith                 SO So. FL Heat                 57.96        
 22  Smith, Francesca                 N. Broward Prep             58.18        
 23  Darquea-Juris, Mika              CalvaryChristian            58.47        
 24  Page, Calissa J               10 University Sch              58.47        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Zachary                11 Saint Andrew's              48.32        
  2  Piza, Tomas D                 12 Saint Andrew's              48.35        
  3  Nordheim, Ryan                10 Saint Andrew's              49.38        
  4  Gallet, James                 SR Cham-Madonna                49.87        
  5  Pavao, Pedro H                10 University Sch              50.01        
  6  Berke, Seth                   11 Saint Andrew's              50.09        
  7  Brunet, Alejandro                Cutler Bay                  50.18        
  8  Novak, Antony P               12 Pine Crest                  50.70        
  9  Darquea-Juris, Diego Jose     12 University Sch              51.95        
 10  Bartolomeo, Justin            10 Am Heritage-DB              52.36        
 11  Perez Miralles, David         11 University Sch              52.56        
 12  Kotikovski, Elvis E           11 Pine Crest                  52.69        
 13  Kron, Magnus S                   RansomEverglades            53.21        
 14  Sierra, Sebastian                Slam Acad.                  53.55        
 15  Smiley, Dylan                  8 Country Day-FG              53.76        
 16  Marchetti, Zybo                  Coral Shores                53.83        
 17  Zepeda, Erick                 09 Pine Crest                  53.87        
 18  Stamatis, Richard             SR Country Day-FG              54.10        
 19  Martinez, Christopher A       12 Pine Crest                  54.26        
 20  Bergsman, Jack                12 Berean Christian            54.42        
 21  Marschall, Conner             11 King's Academy              54.67        
 22  Valls, Nicolas K                 RansomEverglades            54.78        
 23  Murphy, Kristian              10 Florida Atlantic            54.90        
 24  Elemec, Ege                      Riviera Prep                54.90        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Trieschmann, Emily A          10 Saint Andrew's            5:00.47        
  2  Gomez, Nicole M               11 TrinityChristian          5:04.35        
  3  Munna, Paige                  08 King's Academy            5:07.63        
  4  Abair, Shauna N               12 TrinityChristian          5:10.16        
  5  Contich, Rachel                  CalvaryChristian          5:10.37        
  6  Cincotti, Mariangela          10 University Sch            5:13.09        
  7  Beleznay, Flora               10 Pine Crest                5:13.51        
  8  Miller, Erin                  08 Saint Andrew's            5:16.01        
  9  Barone, Adrianna              JR So. FL Heat               5:17.77        
 10  Proscia, Maris                08 King's Academy            5:19.40        
 11  Smutny, Lucy                     Cutler Bay                5:19.98        
 12  Christensen, Alexis J          7 University Sch            5:20.12        
 13  Quintero, Sara                FR Sagemont                  5:20.16        
 14  Treasure, Mckalya             12 Saint Andrew's            5:20.89        
 15  Munna, Kiersten N             06 King's Academy            5:21.11        
 16  Lanahan, Lydia                FR So. FL Heat               5:21.15        
 17  See, Molly N                  12 Pine Crest                5:21.34        
 18  Jones, Lara R                 09 Pine Crest                5:21.44        
 19  Cordoba, Brooke A             10 Pine Crest                5:24.28        
 20  Hernandez, Angelic            SO So. FL Heat               5:26.97        
 21  Sarmiento, Natalia            SR Sagemont                  5:36.50        
 22  Gibson, Salene                10 Saint Andrew's            5:38.49        
 23  Wilson, Isabelle                 Carrollton-FG             5:39.93        
 24  Kibler, Kaiana                11 University Sch            5:48.96        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Edwards, Trenton              10 King's Academy            4:54.03        
  2  Proscia, Christian            09 King's Academy            4:54.51        
  3  Tortola, Cristian             SR Cham-Madonna              4:55.45        
  4  Kjaerulff, Nicholas           08 TrinityChristian          4:57.35        
  5  Beron Vera, Pedro             SO ImmaculataLaSale          5:14.95        
  6  Pisani, Christian             10 King's Academy            5:19.83        
  7  Samimy, Perry F                  RansomEverglades          5:19.97        
  8  Hays, Carson H                   RansomEverglades          5:23.94        
  9  Oliver, Will                  12 Saint Andrew's            5:29.15        
 10  Charalambides, Zachary        SR Country Day-FG            5:37.51        
 11  Jones, Ronin                  07 Pine Crest                5:40.99        
 12  Ferrara, Roman J              07 Pine Crest                5:41.73        
 13  Dominach, Michael                Riviera Prep              5:47.11        
 14  Rasmussen, David              10 Saint Andrew's            5:47.62        
 15  Bergsman, Jack                12 Berean Christian          5:53.94        
 16  Thorogood, Nigel                 CalvaryChristian          6:02.53        
 17  Kjaerulff, Marcus             06 TrinityChristian          6:05.41        
 18  Zenatti, Ilan                 SO Country Day-FG            6:05.58        
 19  Flores, Dilhan                SO DRCH                      6:06.80        
 20  Quanstrom, Jake                  RansomEverglades          6:10.86        
 21  Storkerson, Liam              11 Oxbridge Academy          6:13.89        
 22  Khismatullin, Eldar           11 Pine Crest                6:23.01        
 23  Higley, Hayden                11 Pine School               6:24.49        
 24  Wilkinson, Tyler              06 King's Academy            6:26.14        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             1:38.31        
  2  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:38.88        
  3  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:39.67        
  4  University School, Davie                                   1:42.17        
  5  Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderda                             1:42.44        
  6  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             1:42.59        
  7  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:46.53        
  8  Oxbridge Academy                                           1:48.96        
  9  Sagemont (Weston)                                          1:50.92        
 10  Cutler Bay                                                 1:52.31        
 11  Carrollton School of the Sacr-FG                           1:52.61        
 12  Westminster Christian (Miami)                              1:52.74        
 13  Coral Shores (Tavernier)                                   1:53.54        
 14  Hawks                                                      1:53.84        
 15  Florida Atlantic (Boca Raton)                              1:55.83        
 16  South Florida Heat                                         1:55.95        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:28.44        
  2  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:30.93        
  3  University School, Davie                                   1:32.07        
  4  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             1:34.87        
  5  Florida Atlantic (Boca Raton)                              1:36.77        
  6  Cutler Bay                                                 1:37.02        
  7  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             1:37.05        
  8  Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood)                              1:37.61        
  9  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:37.71        
 10  Miami Country Day School-FG                                1:38.48        
 11  Hawks                                                      1:40.38        
 12  North Broward Prep                                         1:43.02        
 13  Riviera Prep (Miami)                                       1:43.59        
 14  Oxbridge Academy                                           1:44.44        
 15  Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderda                             1:45.60        
 16  Monsignor Pace (Miami)                                     1:45.75        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gersper, Aspen                07 Saint Andrew's              58.76        
  2  Beltrano, Gabriella J         11 Saint Andrew's              59.36        
  3  Podkoscielny, Julia           08 Pine Crest                  59.61        
  4  Richter, Josefine             SO Westminster Acad          1:00.62        
  5  Marchetti, Zoe                   Coral Shores              1:01.32        
  6  Flack, Olivia R               11 University Sch            1:01.33        
  7  Antonini, Gabriella           SR ImmaculataLaSale          1:01.56        
  8  Vale, Simone O                10 Pine Crest                1:01.98        
  9  Gooding, Adriana              FR Sagemont                  1:02.09        
 10  Rudd, Hailey                  09 TrinityChristian          1:02.57        
 11  Souza, Sarah                     CalvaryChristian          1:02.71        
 12  Barfield, Mattie H               RansomEverglades          1:03.58        
 13  Gomez, Emma C                 09 Pine Crest                1:03.69        
 14  Gallastegui-Martin, Regina       N. Broward Prep           1:05.07        
 15  Macias Manueco, Aura          11 Saint Andrew's            1:05.13        
 16  Smutny, Lucy                     Cutler Bay                1:06.08        
 17  Heller, Lauren G                 RansomEverglades          1:06.18        
 18  Galetto, Giuliana             11 University Sch            1:06.70        
 19  Kjaerulff, Victoria           07 TrinityChristian          1:07.33        
 20  Kibler, Kaiana                11 University Sch            1:07.45        
 21  Zuchowski, Marin E            07 King's Academy            1:07.68        
 22  Vera, Naomi                      Cutler Bay                1:09.10        
 23  Powell, Brooke                   N. Broward Prep           1:09.57        
 24  Lopez-McNenney, Andrea           Coral Shores              1:10.44        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Zuchowski, Joshua D           09 King's Academy              52.46        
  2  Vale, Nicholas R              12 Pine Crest                  52.93        
  3  Hollowell, John               11 Saint Andrew's              53.69        
  4  Balbi, Joshua                 12 Saint Andrew's              53.76        
  5  Novak, Antony P               12 Pine Crest                  55.25        
  6  Kotikovski, Elvis E           11 Pine Crest                  55.73        
  7  Bishop, Hudson T              08 TrinityChristian            56.31        
  8  Hewitt, Carter M              09 Benjamin                    57.21        
  9  Wilson, Benjamin              JR DRCH                        57.33        
 10  Taylor, Riley                 10 King's Academy              57.37        
 11  Roy, Ishan                    09 Saint Andrew's              57.96        
 12  Sierra, Miguel                   Cutler Bay                  58.44        
 13  Warters, Adam                 SR Westminster Acad            58.93        
 14  Marchetti, Zybo                  Coral Shores              1:00.18        
 15  Balbi, Julian                 08 Saint Andrew's            1:00.50        
 16  Limbourg, Sebastien           12 Oxbridge Academy          1:02.12        
 17  Sternberg, Arie               11 University Sch            1:03.03        
 18  Stamatis, Richard             SR Country Day-FG            1:03.43        
 19  Maceira, Enzo                 11 King's Academy            1:03.58        
 20  Elemec, Ege                      Riviera Prep              1:03.86        
 21  Denhard, Wyatt J                 Pine Crest                1:05.40        
 22  Engstrom, Noah                07 King's Academy            1:05.83        
 23  Chait, Ben                    12 Benjamin                  1:06.25        
 24  Murphy, Kristian              10 Florida Atlantic          1:07.41        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fetes, Shayna A               12 Saint Andrew's            1:06.60        
  2  Botting, Riley E              08 Pine Crest                1:06.88        
  3  Lin, Sara S                   07 Pine Crest                1:07.40        
  4  Virgin, Hannah E              12 Pine Crest                1:08.09        
  5  Miller, Lucia                 10 Saint Andrew's            1:08.88        
  6  Jerew, Hailey                    Cutler Bay                1:09.59        
  7  Clancy, Rachel                10 King's Academy            1:09.68        
  8  Lichtig, Madison J            12 Benjamin                  1:09.84        
  9  Lin, Esther Y                 09 Pine Crest                1:10.50        
 10  Rippo, Madelyn                09 Saint Andrew's            1:11.01        
 11  Sipowski, Madison             8t Westminster Acad          1:11.53        
 12  Deo, Alana E                  10 WestminsterChstn          1:14.24        
 13  Kirie, Maya                   FR Oxbridge Academy          1:15.20        
 14  Powell, Brooke                   N. Broward Prep           1:16.06        
 15  Ruggiere, Kai K               08 TrinityChristian          1:16.21        
 16  Muth, Layla B                 11 Cardinal Newman           1:16.74        
 17  Rippo, Maci                   07 Saint Andrew's            1:16.89        
 18  Hutchinson, Meredith A           RansomEverglades          1:16.93        
 19  Klapper, Giulia F             09 Florida Atlantic          1:17.42        
 20  Dooreck-Aloni, Emanuelle         RansomEverglades          1:17.44        
 21  Feiler, Sarah                    Riviera Prep              1:19.09        
 22  Garcia, Sophia                FR Carrollton-FG             1:19.31        
 23  Kubida, Sophie                   Coral Shores              1:20.12        
 24  Rock, Julia B                 07 Am Heritage-DB            1:21.44        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Cameron M              11 University Sch            1:00.13        
  2  Hanks, Joshua B               10 Pine Crest                1:00.27        
  3  Petreski, Matthew A           12 Pine Crest                1:00.52        
  4  Hart, James A                 11 Pine Crest                1:01.10        
  5  Sipowski, Noah                SO Westminster Acad          1:01.37        
  6  Di Egidio, Ethan                 N. Broward Prep           1:01.73        
  7  Caballero, Miguel Angel       12 University Sch            1:01.90        
  8  Silberman, Jacob              12 Pine Crest                1:02.26        
  9  Carrion, Marcelo               9 University Sch            1:04.03        
 10  Hurst, Bora                   10 King's Academy            1:05.32        
 11  Weaver, Ricky                 12 TrinityChristian          1:05.98        
 12  Bartolomeo, Justin            10 Am Heritage-DB            1:06.00        
 13  Smiley, Dylan                  8 Country Day-FG            1:06.15        
 14  Sanchez, Tobias                  Cutler Bay                1:06.32        
 15  Oved, Alan                    11 University Sch            1:07.56        
 16  Arvelo, Juan                     Riviera Prep              1:08.73        
 17  Brander, Ryan J               10 Am Heritage-DB            1:09.48        
 18  Aronsohn, Matthew             08 Saint Andrew's            1:09.50        
 19  Yin, Chris                    11 King's Academy            1:09.54        
 20  Wilson, Evan                     DRCH                      1:09.76        
 21  Pokatragool, Pete             09 Florida Atlantic          1:10.43        
 22  Valls, Nicolas K                 RansomEverglades          1:11.72        
 23  Carom, Geronimo                  RansomEverglades          1:14.61        
 24  Pakh, Thomas                  12 Saint Andrew's            1:15.27        
 25  Flores, Dilhan                SO DRCH                      1:15.27        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                3:33.94        
  2  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             3:34.43        
  3  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               3:35.28        
  4  University School, Davie                                   3:42.33        
  5  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             3:44.47        
  6  Cutler Bay                                                 3:46.16        
  7  South Florida Heat                                         3:47.91        
  8  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  3:50.89        
  9  Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderda                             4:04.87        
 10  Westminster Christian (Miami)                              4:11.26        
 11  Carrollton School of the Sacr-FG                           4:12.08        
 12  Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood)                              4:15.28        
 13  Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)                              4:15.53        
 14  Immaculata-LaSalle                                         4:28.98        
 15  Coral Shores (Tavernier)                                   4:34.76        
 16  Miami Country Day School-FG                                4:40.02        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                3:12.87        
  2  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               3:19.69        
  3  University School, Davie                                   3:23.64        
  4  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             3:28.58        
  5  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  3:33.08        
  6  Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood)                              3:38.44        
  7  Riviera Prep (Miami)                                       3:45.01        
  8  Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)                              3:46.28        
  9  Miami Country Day School-FG                                3:50.71        
 10  Cutler Bay                                                 3:53.86        
 11  Westminster Christian (Miami)                              4:06.71        
 12  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             4:17.62        
 13  St John Paul II (Boca Raton)                               4:18.76        
 14  Immaculata-LaSalle                                         4:21.50        
 15  Florida Atlantic (Boca Raton)                              4:24.50        
 16  Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderda                             4:32.69