Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championship                      
                          Hosted By: Shorecrest Prep                           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School-FL                                    1:53.74        
  2  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             1:57.46        
  3  Academy at the Lakes                                       2:01.28        
  4  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  2:01.70        
  5  Clearwater Central Catholic                                2:01.71        
  6  St. Stephen's (Bradenton)                                  2:03.31        
  7  Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill                             2:05.66        
  8  Northside Christian                                        2:05.81        
  9  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)-FL                                  2:06.19        
 10  Canterbury (St. Petersburg)                                2:06.20        
 11  St. John Neumann (Naples)                                  2:06.47        
 12  Tampa Prep                                                 2:07.60        
 13  Bradenton Christian-FL                                     2:09.74        
 14  Evangelical Christian                                      2:09.84        
 15  Admiral Farragut (St Pete)-FL                              2:11.40        
 16  Carrollwood                                                2:12.50        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School-FL                                    1:39.53        
  2  Tampa Prep                                                 1:42.13        
  3  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             1:43.50        
  4  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:44.17        
  5  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)-FL                                  1:45.40        
  6  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  1:49.09        
  7  Sarasota Christian-FL                                      1:53.57        
  8  Canterbury (St. Petersburg)                                1:54.06        
  9  Community School (Naples)                                  1:55.38        
 10  Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)                              1:55.63        
 11  Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)                                 1:56.02        
 12  Canterbury (Fort Myers)                                    1:57.19        
 13  St. Stephen's (Bradenton)                                  1:57.53        
 14  Keswick Christian                                          2:02.15        
 15  Seacrest Country Day (Naples)                              2:02.46        
 16  Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill                             2:04.82        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lankford, Sarah E              9 Shorecrest Prep           1:55.82        
  2  Carter, Ava L                 11 Tampa Prep                1:57.29        
  3  Easton, Elliot L               9 Berkeley-FL               1:58.38        
  4  Valantiejus, Isabelle V          Nside Christian           1:58.98        
  5  VanDress, Hannah E               Bishop Verot              2:00.64        
  6  Pankita, Chloe M              JR St. John Neumann          2:02.96        
  7  Thompson, Victoria            SO Bradenton Christ-FL       2:04.13        
  8  Paggio, Lilly C                9 Berkeley-FL               2:04.61        
  9  Quilty, Reagan N              12 Shorecrest Prep           2:05.68        
 10  Ross, Shannon E               10 Shorecrest Prep           2:05.91        
 11  Lacy, Julia I                 09 Tampa Prep                2:07.24        
 12  Roppelt, Piper H              12 Oasis                     2:11.76        
 13  Nicker, Alana J               11 Berkeley-FL               2:12.69        
 14  Drablos, Madison                 Carrollwood               2:12.80        
 15  John, Annabelle E             12 Tampa Prep                2:13.27        
 16  Simpson, Harper               12 Canterbury                2:15.07        
 17  Meyer, Alexandra                 Bish. McLaughlin          2:15.13        
 18  VanDress, Madison O              Bishop Verot              2:15.38        
 19  Landen, Lindsey               FR Clwtr Cent Cath           2:15.85        
 20  Caterson, Julia E             11 Berkeley-FL               2:17.52        
 21  Rutledge, Elisabeth K          7 Shorecrest Prep           2:20.58        
 22  Salzone, Victoria                Bishop Verot              2:20.73        
 23  Robinson, Emma                JR Clwtr Cent Cath           2:20.97        
 24  Crittenden, Paige                Out-of-Door-FL            2:21.77        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Whatmore, Sarsen                 Out-of-Door-FL            1:44.00        
  2  Ingerick, Logan O              9 Berkeley-FL               1:44.17        
  3  Brockman, Joseph M            11 Shorecrest Prep           1:45.49        
  4  Crouse, Clyde                    Cypress Creek             1:46.39        
  5  Millner-Balagtas, Joshua R    12 Berkeley-FL               1:46.58        
  6  Peacock, Brendan              JR Evan. Christian           1:47.45        
  7  Kimura, Kory                  JR Clwtr Cent Cath           1:47.48        
  8  Webster, Marshall             SR St. Stephen's             1:47.63        
  9  Staunch, Ryan                    Bishop Verot              1:47.76        
 10  Roberton, Tyler                9 Berkeley-FL               1:47.91        
 11  Mattheys, Nicholas            JR St. Stephen's             1:48.47        
 12  DesRosier, Dante L            1O Berkeley-FL               1:48.52        
 13  Molloy, Matt                     Community School          1:48.73        
 14  Jerger, James R                  Nside Christian           1:48.76        
 15  Cranfield, Conor                 Bishop Verot              1:51.05        
 16  Piccarreto, Jackson           JR Clwtr Cent Cath           1:52.73        
 17  Murphy, Aidan                    Sarasota Christn-FL       1:54.35        
 18  Andrews, Thomas C             11 Shorecrest Prep           2:00.18        
 19  Rozance, Dominic M               Nside Christian           2:01.32        
 20  Gonzalez, Carlos M            11 Shorecrest Prep           2:03.54        
 21  Horak, Vojtech                   Seacrest Country          2:07.09        
 22  Sparklin, Reid                JR KeswickChristian          2:08.79        
 23  Roberts, Zachary                 Canterbury                2:09.90        
 24  Hemmert, Bryce                   Seacrest Country          2:10.61        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Freed, Anna                   JR Bradenton Christ-FL       2:11.16        
  2  Emerson, Taylor M             12 Shorecrest Prep           2:14.44        
  3  Murphy, Nora M                   Sarasota Christn-FL       2:17.01        
  4  Whatmore, Reece                  Out-of-Door-FL            2:18.55        
  5  Arcila, Isabela               11 Berkeley-FL               2:18.64        
  6  Reeter, Amanda R                 Bishop Verot              2:19.49        
  7  Smith, Laura L                11 Tampa Prep                2:21.06        
  8  Cunniff, Kaylei T                Evan. Christian           2:23.81        
  9  Taymans, Carli                JR Clwtr Cent Cath           2:23.88        
 10  Burke, Ainsley E               8 Shorecrest Prep           2:24.42        
 11  Maguire, Megan M              12 Berkeley-FL               2:24.88        
 12  Dwyer, Maddie                    Bishop Verot              2:27.30        
 13  Holmes, Allison N              9 Berkeley-FL               2:28.14        
 14  Gaffney, Clare                SR Clwtr Cent Cath           2:28.16        
 15  Easton, Paige E                6 Berkeley-FL               2:28.22        
 16  Fine, Ansley                  SO Admiral Farragut-FL       2:29.14        
 17  Vondruska, Kate                  Nside Christian           2:29.24        
 18  Donovan, Dominique            12 Canterbury                2:30.01        
 19  Pagano, Stella J               9 Shorecrest Prep           2:32.51        
 20  Campbell, Brynne                 Tampa Bay Heat            2:33.45        
 21  Ireland, Emmie                JR Admiral Farragut-FL       2:34.07        
 22  Strobbe, McKenzy                 Academy at Lakes          2:34.19        
 23  Bloch, Laney M                12 Oasis                     2:34.51        
 24  Siswanto, Hailley A           08 Tampa Prep                2:37.06        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kravitz, Caleb M              11 Shorecrest Prep           1:57.89        
  2  Maloney, Gray                 12 Canterbury                1:58.74        
  3  Dieffenthaller, Christopher   11 Berkeley-FL               1:58.83        
  4  Szmania, Zachary                 Out-of-Door-FL            2:00.51        
  5  Stanley, Garrett S               Bishop Verot              2:04.69        
  6  Heary, William                   Sarasota Christn-FL       2:05.41        
  7  Bennett, Joshua               FR Clwtr Cent Cath           2:05.51        
  8  Edmund, Mason D                9 Berkeley-FL               2:05.53        
  9  Bennett, Zachary              SR Clwtr Cent Cath           2:06.00        
 10  Hatoum, Ryaan M               12 Berkeley-FL               2:08.21        
 11  French, Connor                   First Baptist-FL          2:10.11        
 12  Krauss, Charlie                  Community School          2:12.30        
 13  Baffico Balharry, Felipe         Out-of-Door-FL            2:13.51        
 14  Deady, Brantley T             1O Berkeley-FL               2:13.85        
 15  Egri-Martin, Marcos              Bishop Verot              2:13.96        
 16  Flannery, Robert                 Bishop Verot              2:17.53        
 17  Gekht, Jacob                  FR St. Stephen's             2:17.63        
 18  Hajduk, Maxwell                  Out-of-Door-FL            2:19.40        
 19  Christensen, Jona             JR Tampa Catholic            2:19.85        
 20  Sartania, David G             11 Shorecrest Prep           2:22.64        
 21  Ming, Dion                    JR Clwtr Cent Cath           2:22.73        
 22  Gerardi, Preston P            11 Tampa Prep                2:23.06        
 23  Jaiswal, Milan                   Out-of-Door-FL            2:23.93        
 24  Ide, Kellas                      Seacrest Country          2:26.33        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, McKenna                SO Academy at Lakes            24.38        
  2  Burt, Madiline                   St. John Neumann            24.83        
  3  Vergara, Sabrina A            12 Berkeley-FL                 25.08        
  4  Tanner, Maureen               12 Berkeley-FL                 25.23        
  5  Kennedy, Anika                JR St. Stephen's               25.23        
  6  Elnicki, Kate                    St.Pete Catholic            25.26        
  7  Camp, Emery L                 11 Shorecrest Prep             25.94        
  8  Richasen, Kaylie R            JR Nside Christian             26.12        
  9  Lacy, Julia I                 09 Tampa Prep                  26.25        
 10  Kowalewski, Jacqueline           Bish. McLaughlin            26.26        
 11  Morris, Elizabeth                Seacrest Country            26.46        
 12  Gonzalez, Alexa                  Bishop Verot                26.54        
 13  Sieh, Nathalie                SR Clwtr Cent Cath             26.75        
 14  Diesel, Caroline                 Out-of-Door-FL              26.87        
 15  Withey, Faith A               SO Nside Christian             27.03        
 16  Koveraite, Ugne                  IndianRocksChrst-FL         27.35        
 17  Ross, Caitlin J               JR Evan. Christian             27.46        
 18  Hart, Kaleigh                    St. Stephen's               27.59        
 19  Sanchez, Sofia                SO St. Stephen's               27.72        
 20  Parker, Ashley C              JR Nside Christian             27.73        
 21  Cecil, Audrey                  7 Berkeley-FL                 27.79        
 22  Kropf, Devyn G                 9 Shorecrest Prep             27.88        
 23  Skinner, Mariyah I             8 Shorecrest Prep             27.95        
 24  Pankita, Corinne M            FR St. John Neumann            27.96        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tanner Jr., Peter             12 Berkeley-FL                 21.49        
  2  Metro, Nick G                 JR Nside Christian             21.62        
  3  Tirheimer, Logan B            10 Tampa Prep                  21.77        
  4  Dieffenthaller, Matthew R     12 Berkeley-FL                 22.31        
  5  Beckstein, Graham             SR St. Stephen's               22.59        
  6  Bair, Jake                    JR Clwtr Cent Cath             22.71        
  7  Harrison, Jack P              12 Berkeley-FL                 23.05        
  8  Showalter, Scott D            11 Berkeley-FL                 23.31        
  9  Antonewitz, Alexander A       SR Nside Christian             23.56        
 10  Schanz, Marco                    Out-of-Door-FL              23.68        
 11  Lillestaten, Camilo           SR Canterbury                  23.84        
 12  Beckstein, Carter             SR St. Stephen's               23.93        
 13  Stein, Jacob                  SR Clwtr Cent Cath             23.98        
 14  Wade, Tyler                   JR St. Stephen's               24.02        
 15  Salzone, Nick                    Bishop Verot                24.03        
 16  Kramer, Jack                     Tampa Bay Heat              24.22        
 17  Longino, Michael L            11 Shorecrest Prep             24.41        
 18  Grabowski, Thomas                CalvaryChristian-FL         24.44        
 19  Becotte, Jake                    Community School            24.44        
 20  Humpel, James                    Bishop Verot                24.50        
 21  Renninger, Chase L            11 Tampa Prep                  24.55        
 22  Resnick, Justin s             SR Cardinal Mooney             24.88        
 23  Naylor, Thomas                   Out-of-Door-FL              24.91        
 24  Bobev, Dimitre                   Cypress Creek               24.93        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wotovich, Amy                 11 Berkeley-FL                485.75        
  2  Stambo, Nicole                12 Berkeley-FL                485.60        
  3  Elwyn, Sophie                 12 Shorecrest Prep            466.70        
  4  Carr, Katherine                  Community School           422.20        
  5  Aprile, Jillian                  Admiral Farragut-FL        393.35        
  6  Jerger, Ellie                    Nside Christian            373.40        
  7  Zamore, Adley                  7 Berkeley-FL                355.85        
  8  Parksvold, Sara                  St.Pete Catholic           326.10        
  9  Pyrczak, Leila                12 Berkeley-FL                304.70        
 10  Phelps, Carlie                FR Bradenton Christ-FL        294.70        
 11  Whitener, Lauren                 Community School           289.25        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Carlin, Nicholas J            11 Tampa Prep                 566.10        
  2  Hoefer, Dominic J             12 Shorecrest Prep            535.00        
  3  White, Brady N                09 Tampa Prep                 443.35        
  4  Cecil, Reed                   12 Berkeley-FL                441.00        
  5  Thompson, Adam                10 Tampa Prep                 384.30        
  6  Ray, Colton                   1O Berkeley-FL                365.15        
  7  Mosher, Mason T                9 Berkeley-FL                356.05        
  8  Childers, Samuel              JR Bradenton Christ-FL        308.40        
  9  Smith, Jackson                   IndianRocksChrst-FL        304.75        
 10  Tucker, Jack                     Seacrest Country           302.65        
 11  Herlihy, Kieran                9 Shorecrest Prep            295.20        
 12  Hochman, Cameron                 Community School           286.70        
 13  Hochman, Jordon                  Community School           284.30        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Burt, Madiline                   St. John Neumann            57.62        
  2  Carter, Ava L                 11 Tampa Prep                  59.54        
  3  Emerson, Taylor M             12 Shorecrest Prep             59.92        
  4  Arcila, Isabela               11 Berkeley-FL               1:00.20        
  5  Gonzalez, Alexa                  Bishop Verot              1:01.34        
  6  Reeter, Amanda R                 Bishop Verot              1:02.39        
  7  Emerson, Claire M              8 Shorecrest Prep           1:02.98        
  8  Gonzalez, Miranda                Bishop Verot              1:05.79        
  9  Mills, Erica N                JR Evan. Christian           1:06.49        
 10  Baumgardner, Deisy Y             Bishop Verot              1:07.20        
 11  Bloch, Laney M                12 Oasis                     1:08.61        
 12  Ross, Caitlin J               JR Evan. Christian           1:08.64        
 13  Campbell, Brynne                 Tampa Bay Heat            1:09.39        
 14  Pagano, Stella J               9 Shorecrest Prep           1:09.40        
 15  Blenis, Danielle F            JR Nside Christian           1:09.50        
 16  Maguire, Molly T              1O Berkeley-FL               1:09.62        
 17  McCormick, Katie              JR Academy at Lakes          1:09.68        
 18  John, Annabelle E             12 Tampa Prep                1:10.78        
 19  Welsh, Maddison               JR Admiral Farragut-FL       1:14.40        
 20  Cullen, Cassie                SR KeswickChristian          1:16.86        
 21  Pacecca, Brianna                 IndianRocksChrst-FL       1:16.88        
 22  Anderson, Whitnee                Bish. McLaughlin          1:17.68        
 23  Thornton, Madeline            SO Clwtr Cent Cath           1:18.10        
 24  Dempsey, Abby                  8 Berkeley-FL               1:18.13        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bair, Jake                    JR Clwtr Cent Cath             53.88        
  2  Perez, Christian D            10 Tampa Prep                  54.04        
  3  Leadbetter, Gordon A          SO Nside Christian             54.05        
  4  Salzone, Nick                    Bishop Verot                54.97        
  5  Benzon, Joshua R              JR Canterbury                  55.71        
  6  Gramling, George              12 Berkeley-FL                 56.59        
  7  Baffico Balharry, Felipe         Out-of-Door-FL              58.76        
  8  Humpel, James                    Bishop Verot                58.77        
  9  Ramos, Ayden                  FR Canterbury                  59.15        
 10  Schanz, Marco                    Out-of-Door-FL              59.19        
 11  Hoefer, Evan M                10 Shorecrest Prep             59.50        
 12  Forsyth, Jack H               11 Tampa Prep                  59.71        
 13  Hubbard, Dillon               JR Clwtr Cent Cath           1:00.10        
 14  LeRoux, Alexander J           11 Berkeley-FL               1:01.60        
 15  Eskridge, Chase                  SW FL Christian           1:03.33        
 16  Williams, Tanner A            12 Shorecrest Prep           1:03.99        
 17  Bloch, Parker J               10 Oasis                     1:04.27        
 18  Sketch, Hunter                11 Berkeley-FL               1:05.00        
 19  Bobev, Paul                      Cypress Creek             1:05.30        
 20  Murphy, Ronan                    Sarasota Christn-FL       1:05.36        
 21  Valdes, Devin                 SR KeswickChristian          1:05.42        
 22  Allen, WillIam                SR Clwtr Cent Cath           1:06.65        
 23  Olivera, Chris                   Bishop Verot              1:08.62        
 24  Gomez-Silva, Nicholas            Canterbury                1:09.50        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, McKenna                SO Academy at Lakes            53.44        
  2  Easton, Elliot L               9 Berkeley-FL                 54.33        
  3  Vergara, Sabrina A            12 Berkeley-FL                 54.48        
  4  Elnicki, Kate                    St.Pete Catholic            54.53        
  5  Fentsor, Saige                   CalvaryChristian-FL         56.22        
  6  Camp, Emery L                 11 Shorecrest Prep             56.43        
  7  Morris, Elizabeth                Seacrest Country            58.13        
  8  Kennedy, Anika                JR St. Stephen's               58.18        
  9  Fine, Ansley                  SO Admiral Farragut-FL         58.25        
 10  VanDress, Madison O              Bishop Verot                58.90        
 11  Kelly, Caroline               SR St. Stephen's               59.04        
 12  Sieh, Nathalie                SR Clwtr Cent Cath             59.07        
 13  Gaffney, Clare                SR Clwtr Cent Cath             59.10        
 14  Roppelt, Piper H              12 Oasis                       59.16        
 15  Kowalewski, Jacqueline           Bish. McLaughlin            59.17        
 16  Drablos, Madison                 Carrollwood                 59.75        
 17  McCaffrey, Elizabeth I           Carrollwood                 59.98        
 18  Withey, Faith A               SO Nside Christian           1:00.20        
 19  Richasen, Kaylie R            JR Nside Christian           1:00.40        
 20  Kropf, Devyn G                 9 Shorecrest Prep           1:00.40        
 21  Iriza, Nicole                    Community School          1:00.70        
 22  Diesel, Caroline                 Out-of-Door-FL            1:00.74        
 23  Parker, Ashley C              JR Nside Christian           1:01.55        
 24  Miller, Sarah                 12 Shorecrest Prep           1:01.82        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tirheimer, Logan B            10 Tampa Prep                  47.71        
  2  Metro, Nick G                 JR Nside Christian             47.77        
  3  Jerger, James R                  Nside Christian             48.23        
  4  Dieffenthaller, Matthew R     12 Berkeley-FL                 49.51        
  5  Roberton, Tyler                9 Berkeley-FL                 49.86        
  6  Johnson, Graham G             11 Berkeley-FL                 50.45        
  7  Beckstein, Graham             SR St. Stephen's               50.64        
  8  Piccarreto, Jackson           JR Clwtr Cent Cath             50.68        
  9  Harrison, Jack P              12 Berkeley-FL                 51.11        
 10  Muskepo, Michael              11 Shorecrest Prep             51.79        
 11  Grobler, Callum               JR Cardinal Mooney             52.51        
 12  Kramer, Jack                     Tampa Bay Heat              53.17        
 13  Ramos, Ayden                  FR Canterbury                  53.40        
 14  Beckstein, Carter             SR St. Stephen's               53.44        
 15  Becotte, Jake                    Community School            53.47        
 16  Stein, Jacob                  SR Clwtr Cent Cath             53.48        
 17  Antonewitz, Alexander A       SR Nside Christian             53.54        
 18  Forsyth, Jack H               11 Tampa Prep                  53.79        
 19  Kassabov, Victor                 Out-of-Door-FL              53.87        
 20  Wade, Tyler                   JR St. Stephen's               54.48        
 21  Grabowski, Thomas                CalvaryChristian-FL         54.89        
 22  Renninger, Chase L            11 Tampa Prep                  54.95        
 23  Longino, Michael L            11 Shorecrest Prep             55.25        
 24  Ide, Kellas                      Seacrest Country            56.09        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lankford, Sarah E              9 Shorecrest Prep           5:07.60        
  2  Valantiejus, Isabelle V          Nside Christian           5:07.65        
  3  VanDress, Hannah E               Bishop Verot              5:15.57        
  4  Whatmore, Reece                  Out-of-Door-FL            5:18.13        
  5  Murphy, Nora M                   Sarasota Christn-FL       5:20.81        
  6  Pankita, Chloe M              JR St. John Neumann          5:24.76        
  7  Thompson, Victoria            SO Bradenton Christ-FL       5:27.07        
  8  Quilty, Reagan N              12 Shorecrest Prep           5:32.96        
  9  Paggio, Lilly C                9 Berkeley-FL               5:33.03        
 10  Ross, Shannon E               10 Shorecrest Prep           5:39.15        
 11  Baumgardner, Deisy Y             Bishop Verot              5:43.48        
 12  Sochocki, Emily               FR Clwtr Cent Cath           5:50.13        
 13  Strobbe, McKenzy                 Academy at Lakes          5:51.95        
 14  Ireland, Emmie                JR Admiral Farragut-FL       5:58.89        
 15  Nicker, Alana J               11 Berkeley-FL               6:04.61        
 16  Salzone, Victoria                Bishop Verot              6:10.98        
 17  Landen, Lindsey               FR Clwtr Cent Cath           6:15.60        
 18  Caterson, Julia E             11 Berkeley-FL               6:19.76        
 19  Caito, Gabrielle                 Community School          6:42.47        
 20  Dukes, Brenna M               10 Shorecrest Prep           6:54.97        
 21  Pacecca, Brianna                 IndianRocksChrst-FL       6:55.22        
 22  Kerns, Grace M                   Bishop Verot              6:57.90        
 23  Dempsey, Abby                  8 Berkeley-FL               7:00.04        
 24  Dekle, Gabriela                  Bish. McLaughlin          7:14.06        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kravitz, Caleb M              11 Shorecrest Prep           4:31.24  AA-C  
  2  Staunch, Ryan                    Bishop Verot              4:38.20        
  3  Peacock, Brendan              JR Evan. Christian           4:38.52        
  4  Whatmore, Sarsen                 Out-of-Door-FL            4:41.14        
  5  Ingerick, Logan O              9 Berkeley-FL               4:41.57        
  6  Brockman, Joseph M            11 Shorecrest Prep           4:42.80        
  7  Edmund, Mason D                9 Berkeley-FL               4:44.71        
  8  Crouse, Clyde                    Cypress Creek             4:45.01        
  9  Cranfield, Conor                 Bishop Verot              4:45.86        
 10  Webster, Marshall             SR St. Stephen's             4:46.46        
 11  DesRosier, Dante L            1O Berkeley-FL               4:48.73        
 12  Maloney, Gray                 12 Canterbury                4:49.33        
 13  Molloy, Matt                     Community School          4:50.96        
 14  Benzon, Joshua R              JR Canterbury                4:51.95        
 15  Millner-Balagtas, Joshua R    12 Berkeley-FL               4:54.95        
 16  Mattheys, Nicholas            JR St. Stephen's             4:56.18        
 17  Kimura, Kory                  JR Clwtr Cent Cath           4:57.61        
 18  Bennett, Joshua               FR Clwtr Cent Cath           5:01.53        
 19  Murphy, Aidan                    Sarasota Christn-FL       5:03.65        
 20  Hajduk, Maxwell                  Out-of-Door-FL            5:07.59        
 21  Piccarreto, Jonathan          FR Clwtr Cent Cath           5:09.05        
 22  Rozance, Dominic M               Nside Christian           5:20.06        
 23  Murphy, Ronan                    Sarasota Christn-FL       5:21.05        
 24  Andrews, Thomas C             11 Shorecrest Prep           5:21.17        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School-FL                                    1:42.10        
  2  Tampa Prep                                                 1:44.71        
  3  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             1:45.75        
  4  Northside Christian                                        1:47.41        
  5  St. John Neumann (Naples)                                  1:47.72        
  6  St. Stephen's (Bradenton)                                  1:48.07        
  7  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  1:50.13        
  8  Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill                             1:50.65        
  9  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:52.98        
 10  Evangelical Christian                                      1:53.09        
 11  Admiral Farragut (St Pete)-FL                              1:55.24        
 12  Academy at the Lakes                                       1:57.09        
 13  Bradenton Christian-FL                                     1:57.19        
 14  Carrollwood                                                1:58.88        
 15  Calvary Christian (Clearwater)-FL                          1:58.95        
 16  Oasis (Cape Coral)                                         1:59.05        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School-FL                                    1:29.51        
  2  Northside Christian                                        1:29.75        
  3  Tampa Prep                                                 1:32.56        
  4  St. Stephen's (Bradenton)                                  1:32.82        
  5  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:32.94        
  6  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)-FL                                  1:33.05        
  7  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  1:37.40        
  8  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             1:39.84        
  9  Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)                                 1:40.70        
 10  Sarasota Christian-FL                                      1:41.18        
 11  Keswick Christian                                          1:44.67        
 12  Seacrest Country Day (Naples)                              1:47.20        
 13  Oasis (Cape Coral)                                         1:49.66        
 14  Academy at the Lakes                                       1:52.82        
 15  Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)                              1:57.04        
 16  Community School (Naples)                                  1:57.41        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Freed, Anna                   JR Bradenton Christ-FL       1:00.37        
  2  Tanner, Maureen               12 Berkeley-FL               1:03.26        
  3  McCormick, Katie              JR Academy at Lakes          1:04.46        
  4  Fentsor, Saige                   CalvaryChristian-FL       1:04.79        
  5  Emerson, Claire M              8 Shorecrest Prep           1:06.19        
  6  Mills, Erica N                JR Evan. Christian           1:06.80        
  7  Venator, Aletheia             09 Canterbury                1:09.43        
  8  Gasper, Ellen M               JR St.Pete Catholic          1:09.48        
  9  Meyer, Alexandra                 Bish. McLaughlin          1:09.67        
 10  Pankita, Corinne M            FR St. John Neumann          1:10.69        
 11  Maguire, Molly T              1O Berkeley-FL               1:10.89        
 12  Nippa, Savannah R                Bishop Verot              1:11.12        
 13  Blenis, Danielle F            JR Nside Christian           1:11.14        
 14  Simpson, Harper               12 Canterbury                1:11.76        
 15  Hart, Kaleigh                    St. Stephen's             1:12.50        
 16  Miller, Sarah                 12 Shorecrest Prep           1:13.40        
 17  McThenia, Emma                JR Canterbury                1:13.47        
 18  Moss, Kelsey                     Evan. Christian           1:13.54        
 19  DeCosta, Isabella             SR Evan. Christian           1:13.88        
 20  Soncrant, Haven               06 Tampa Prep                1:14.45        
 21  Herron, Emma J                   Carrollwood               1:14.75        
 22  Faremouth, Lauren             11 Marco Island Aca          1:14.77        
 23  Robinson, Emma                JR Clwtr Cent Cath           1:15.30        
 24  Jordan, Elizabeth             SO Clwtr Cent Cath           1:16.13        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tanner Jr., Peter             12 Berkeley-FL                 53.60        
  2  Leadbetter, Gordon A          SO Nside Christian             54.33        
  3  Muskepo, Michael              11 Shorecrest Prep             57.85        
  4  Stanley, Garrett S               Bishop Verot                58.25        
  5  French, Connor                   First Baptist-FL            59.55        
  6  Showalter, Scott D            11 Berkeley-FL                 59.84        
  7  Krauss, Charlie                  Community School          1:00.18        
  8  Johnson, Graham G             11 Berkeley-FL               1:00.83        
  9  Sieh, John-Paul               1O Berkeley-FL               1:01.98        
 10  Hubbard, Dillon               JR Clwtr Cent Cath           1:02.48        
 11  Kassabov, Victor                 Out-of-Door-FL            1:02.85        
 12  Christensen, Jona             JR Tampa Catholic            1:04.25        
 13  Hoefer, Evan M                10 Shorecrest Prep           1:04.74        
 14  Fiola, Alexander              08 Canterbury                1:06.12        
 15  Bloch, Parker J               10 Oasis                     1:06.53        
 16  Brown, Tim                       Nside Christian           1:06.82        
 17  Turkomer, Bazman                 St. Stephen's             1:07.63        
 18  Middleton, Max                SO Cardinal Mooney           1:07.86        
 19  Jaiswal, Milan                   Out-of-Door-FL            1:10.29        
 20  Withey, Andrew G                 Nside Christian           1:10.61        
 21  Slater, Gabe S                   Carrollwood               1:10.76        
 22  Walsh, Duncan W                9 Shorecrest Prep           1:10.84        
 23  Aguedo, Erick                    Bishop Verot              1:11.21        
 24  Chiles, James                    Academy at Lakes          1:11.47        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Allison N              9 Berkeley-FL               1:09.92        
  2  Maguire, Megan M              12 Berkeley-FL               1:10.97        
  3  Smith, Laura L                11 Tampa Prep                1:11.16        
  4  Thornton, Madeline            SO Clwtr Cent Cath           1:13.15        
  5  Dwyer, Maddie                    Bishop Verot              1:13.60        
  6  Taymans, Carli                JR Clwtr Cent Cath           1:13.75        
  7  Iriza, Nicole                    Community School          1:13.95        
  8  Venator, Aletheia             09 Canterbury                1:14.83        
  9  Cunniff, Kaylei T                Evan. Christian           1:15.50        
 10  Easton, Paige E                6 Berkeley-FL               1:16.12        
 11  Donovan, Dominique            12 Canterbury                1:16.34        
 12  Burke, Ainsley E               8 Shorecrest Prep           1:16.60        
 13  Golden, Abigail R             12 Tampa Prep                1:18.60        
 14  McCaffrey, Elizabeth I           Carrollwood               1:19.48        
 15  Elferdink, Emma                  Bish. McLaughlin          1:19.50        
 16  Vondruska, Kate                  Nside Christian           1:19.88        
 17  Gonzalez, Miranda                Bishop Verot              1:20.62        
 18  Sochocki, Emily               FR Clwtr Cent Cath           1:20.98        
 19  Donovan, Aubrey                  Nside Christian           1:21.09        
 20  Dobrzanski, Ella                 Academy at Lakes          1:21.12        
 21  Kovich, Autumn                   St. Stephen's             1:21.24        
 22  Skinner, Mariyah I             8 Shorecrest Prep           1:21.28        
 23  Kelly, Caroline               SR St. Stephen's             1:21.64        
 24  Kadivar, Hailey               JR St. Stephen's             1:21.69        
 25  Siswanto, Hailley A           08 Tampa Prep                1:21.86        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dieffenthaller, Christopher   11 Berkeley-FL               1:00.71        
  2  Hatoum, Ryaan M               12 Berkeley-FL               1:00.77        
  3  Perez, Christian D            10 Tampa Prep                1:02.09        
  4  Szmania, Zachary                 Out-of-Door-FL            1:02.80        
  5  Bennett, Zachary              SR Clwtr Cent Cath           1:03.08        
  6  Heary, William                   Sarasota Christn-FL       1:03.12        
  7  Egri-Martin, Marcos              Bishop Verot              1:05.05        
  8  Lillestaten, Camilo           SR Canterbury                1:06.30        
  9  Piccarreto, Jonathan          FR Clwtr Cent Cath           1:06.55        
 10  Grobler, Callum               JR Cardinal Mooney           1:06.56        
 11  Sartania, David G             11 Shorecrest Prep           1:06.77        
 12  Flannery, Robert                 Bishop Verot              1:08.86        
 13  St Louis, Justin T            JR Nside Christian           1:09.95        
 14  Deady, Brantley T             1O Berkeley-FL               1:10.21        
 15  Williams, Tanner A            12 Shorecrest Prep           1:11.31        
 16  Gonzalez, Carlos M            11 Shorecrest Prep           1:11.39        
 17  Goldstein, Michael A          SO St.Pete Catholic          1:11.70        
 18  Burton, Brett                 SR Canterbury                1:12.03        
 19  LeRoux, Alexander J           11 Berkeley-FL               1:13.61        
 20  Gerardi, Preston P            11 Tampa Prep                1:13.89        
 21  Barton, Jeremy W               8 Shorecrest Prep           1:14.08        
 22  Schanz, Lucas                    Out-of-Door-FL            1:14.77        
 23  Chen, Kevin                      Cypress Creek             1:14.88        
 24  Welsh, James                     Admiral Farragut-FL       1:15.06        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             3:47.58        
  2  Berkeley Prep School-FL                                    3:51.82        
  3  Tampa Prep                                                 3:59.47        
  4  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  4:01.01        
  5  Clearwater Central Catholic                                4:04.02        
  6  Northside Christian                                        4:04.26        
  7  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)-FL                                  4:07.51        
  8  Community School (Naples)                                  4:16.07        
  9  Canterbury (St. Petersburg)                                4:16.90        
 10  Carrollwood                                                4:19.05        
 11  Oasis (Cape Coral)                                         4:21.44        
 12  Calvary Christian (Clearwater)-FL                          4:35.02        
 13  Seacrest Country Day (Naples)                              4:48.75        
 14  Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill                             4:59.84        
 15  Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)                              5:02.13        
 16  Evangelical Christian                                      5:09.16        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Northside Christian                                        3:17.19        
  2  Berkeley Prep School-FL                                    3:19.22        
  3  St. Stephen's (Bradenton)                                  3:23.02        
  4  Clearwater Central Catholic                                3:23.48        
  5  Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur                             3:23.68        
  6  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  3:33.34        
  7  Community School (Naples)                                  3:37.06        
  8  Seacrest Country Day (Naples)                              3:44.08        
  9  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)-FL                                  3:44.12        
 10  Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)                              3:45.87        
 11  Canterbury (St. Petersburg)                                3:50.89        
 12  Keswick Christian                                          4:01.42        
 13  Calvary Christian (Clearwater)-FL                          4:17.30        
 14  Tampa Bay Heat (Brandon)                                   4:21.75        
 15  Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill                             4:25.05        
 16  St. John Neumann (Naples)                                  4:34.56