Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: Lake Highland Prep                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:52.43        
  2  Montverde                                                  1:52.76        
  3  Windermere Prep                                            1:52.84        
  4  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:59.07        
  5  Cocoa Beach                                                2:00.32        
  6  Lake Placid                                                2:00.42        
  7  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          2:01.15        
  8  Circle Christian (Winter Park)                             2:01.24        
  9  Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                   2:02.79        
 10  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     2:13.32        
 11  Melbourne Central Catholic                                 2:14.09        
 12  All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                 2:14.52        
 13  Lake Mary Prep                                             2:15.83        
 14  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  2:16.76        
 15  Lakeland Christian                                         2:18.08        
 16  Brevard Heat Palm Bay                                      2:18.34        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Montverde                                                  1:43.33        
  2  Lake Placid                                                1:44.63        
  3  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:45.71        
  4  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:46.19        
  5  Cocoa Beach                                                1:49.54        
  6  Circle Christian (Winter Park)                             1:53.26        
  7  Melbourne Central Catholic                                 1:54.61        
  8  Jupiter Christian                                          1:54.70        
  9  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     1:55.40        
 10  The Master's Academy (Oviedo)                              1:55.72        
 11  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          1:56.75        
 12  Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                   1:57.81        
 13  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  1:58.84        
 14  Windermere Prep                                            2:01.33        
 15  Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)                               2:03.78        
 16  First Academy (Orlando)                                    2:05.33        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Roy, Alixandra C              12 LkHighland Prep           1:55.48        
  2  Stricklin, Sara R              9 Trinity Prep              1:55.57        
  3  Peterson, Skylar                 McKeel                    1:59.38        
  4  Wissinger, Emily              JR Montverde                 1:59.79        
  5  Perez, Guilliana              SO Montverde                 2:01.00        
  6  Williams, Whitley E           11 LkHighland Prep           2:02.82        
  7  Owl, Katelyn                     West Shore                2:02.82        
  8  Brown, Haley D                12 LkHighland Prep           2:07.74        
  9  Buchanan, Shay N              10 Trinity Prep              2:08.95        
 10  Lewis, Sydney                    Lake Mary Prep            2:10.32        
 11  Stern, Alexandra                 St Edward's               2:10.67        
 12  Stein, Bethany                   Cocoa Beach               2:10.70        
 13  Boerth-Dryden, Lara A         12 Trinity Prep              2:11.19        
 14  Meder, Avery                  JR Windermere Prep           2:11.31        
 15  Evans, Maria E                   Trinity Prep              2:11.73        
 16  Lewin, Kendall M              JR Montverde                 2:12.24        
 17  Lipscomb, Amelia M             7 LkHighland Prep           2:12.55        
 18  Alcantara, Marianna              Montverde                 2:13.03        
 19  Stark, Anna                      Cocoa Beach               2:14.62        
 20  Wheeler, Anna G               11 Lake Placid               2:16.30        
 21  Theophelis, Ali                  West Shore                2:18.18        
 22  Harder, Layla G               FR Circle Christian          2:19.07        
 23  Noble, Samantha                  Edgewood                  2:19.83        
 24  Gerena, Samantha               7 Windermere Prep           2:20.11        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Uttley, Luke G                11 Trinity Prep              1:41.99        
  2  Correia, Joao S               JR Montverde                 1:50.56        
  3  Brown, Joshua D               10 LkHighland Prep           1:51.48        
  4  Botero, Tomas                 JR St Edward's               1:52.85        
  5  Shields, Devon                   Lake Placid               1:53.58        
  6  Schimbeno, Devon K            11 LkHighland Prep           1:56.29        
  7  Quigg, Samuel                    Edgewood                  1:56.47        
  8  Tracz, Andrew A               11 LkHighland Prep           1:56.65        
  9  Kuritzky, Carter R             9 Trinity Prep              1:59.92        
 10  Walker, Michael L                Cocoa Beach               2:01.40        
 11  Loi, Kenneth                     Cocoa Beach               2:02.00        
 12  Valentin, Emanuel                McKeel                    2:03.44        
 13  Enkhbold, Arigbukh            JR Montverde                 2:05.96        
 14  Lindsey, Brock                   All Saints'               2:06.11        
 15  Forni, Miles M                   All Saints'               2:06.45        
 16  Gawronski, Jack G             11 Trinity Prep              2:08.55        
 17  Grinstead, Tyler                 McKeel                    2:09.15        
 18  Warwick, Austin B             10 Trinity Prep              2:09.32        
 19  Cribb, Caleb                  10 Lakeland Chrstn           2:10.44        
 20  Rivera, Kevin                  9 Lakeland Chrstn           2:11.44        
 21  Walker, Mitchell                 West Shore                2:12.77        
 22  Hewitt, Cooper                   Cocoa Beach               2:17.03        
 23  Hartnett, Joshua                 First Academy             2:17.12        
 24  Pacifico, Ethan                  Cocoa Beach               2:17.22        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Ketlyn             SR Montverde                 2:15.62        
  2  Spies, Marissa                   Holy Trinity              2:16.12        
  3  Nishihata, Selena                Holy Trinity              2:16.25        
  4  Gindlesperger, Elle M          7 Trinity Prep              2:16.65        
  5  Hunt, Hallie N                12 Trinity Prep              2:16.67        
  6  Puryear-Lynch, Gabrielle      FR Windermere Prep           2:17.42        
  7  Beers, Brooke T               10 Trinity Prep              2:18.87        
  8  Foster, Emma                     McKeel                    2:19.16        
  9  Boardman, Annabella C         SR Montverde                 2:19.33        
 10  Roy, Coco A                    8 LkHighland Prep           2:19.55        
 11  Kasch, Dylan                   9 LkHighland Prep           2:19.94        
 12  Eisen, Lauren E                9 LkHighland Prep           2:24.35        
 13  Willmot, Tatum                SO John Carroll              2:24.36        
 14  Redding, Lily A               SO Circle Christian          2:26.23        
 15  Senekal, Danika -              6 Trinity Prep              2:26.74        
 16  Ferreira, Lauren                 Cocoa Beach               2:32.24        
 17  Schmutzler, Sophia               First Academy             2:33.34        
 18  Hibbard, Sarah                   McKeel                    2:35.52        
 19  Sutton, Sara                  SR Melbourne CC              2:36.33        
 20  Gerrity, Sarah                   Holy Trinity              2:36.35        
 21  Caporaso, Emma                SR Circle Christian          2:37.55        
 22  Smith, Kymbal K                7 LkHighland Prep           2:38.99        
 23  Middlebrooks, Ava                Holy Trinity              2:39.31        
 24  Karamsadkar, Chloe             6 Windermere Prep           2:39.43        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Paul, William                    All Saints'               2:04.58        
  2  Gornto, Dylan                    West Shore                2:05.34        
  3  Diniz, Joao                   JR Montverde                 2:05.40        
  4  Spies, Alex M                    Holy Trinity              2:06.05        
  5  Quiterio, Felipe              SR Montverde                 2:07.34        
  6  Chon, Nathaniel A             FR Circle Christian          2:08.15        
  7  Lopez, Pete R                  9 LkHighland Prep           2:10.01        
  8  Cecchi, Nicholas                 Montverde                 2:10.14        
  9  Howes, Harrison               11 Lake Placid               2:12.32        
 10  Mariash, Sam J                10 LkHighland Prep           2:13.98        
 11  Widick, Sebastian                Cocoa Beach               2:14.76        
 12  Goodwin, Greyson                 Cocoa Beach               2:17.27        
 13  Roth, Kenny                      McKeel                    2:17.56        
 14  Baker, James T                   Lake Placid               2:20.79        
 15  Young, Kevin                   9 Jupiter Christia          2:21.05        
 16  Castillo, Ben                    West Shore                2:22.74        
 17  Robers, Kyle                     Cornerstone Ctr.          2:24.97        
 18  Liljeros, Caleb               SO Circle Christian          2:26.14        
 19  DeMartino, Robert M           10 LkHighland Prep           2:26.39        
 20  Koehler, Jacob A               8 Trinity Prep              2:26.44        
 21  Kassler, Caleb                   McKeel                    2:27.41        
 22  Connelly, Rory                 6 Windermere Prep           2:29.08        
 23  Young, Matthew                 7 Jupiter Christia          2:29.47        
 24  Pollard, Kevin T              11 Lake Placid               2:33.60        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Huizenga, Lyndsey             SR Windermere Prep             24.53        
  2  Valido, Jennifer              11 Trinity Prep                24.58        
  3  Cecchi, Alexa I               SO Montverde                   24.89        
  4  Gasner, Mackenzie G           11 Trinity Prep                24.94        
  5  Steenstra, Sydnie             12 Trinity Prep                25.30        
  6  Sapp, Anna C                  10 Lake Placid                 25.34        
  7  Semmen, Cambria S              8 LkHighland Prep             25.37        
  8  Weatherspoon, Sydney             West Shore                  25.87        
  9  Severance, Victoria F         11 Lake Placid                 25.91        
 10  Steenstra, Saskia             12 Trinity Prep                26.13        
 11  Laferriere, Katie                Cocoa Beach                 26.42        
 12  Willmot, Tatum                SO John Carroll                26.49        
 13  Semmen, Kara L                12 LkHighland Prep             26.61        
 14  Turnquist, Taylor M           JR Montverde                   26.76        
 15  Theophelis, Phoebe               West Shore                  27.66        
 16  Wegman, Gianna                   All Saints'                 28.14        
 17  Ross, Holly                      McKeel                      28.69        
 18  Alsalah, Samara               12 LkHighland Prep             28.71        
 19  Quigley, Ella G               FR Circle Christian            28.73        
 20  Kojic, Sandra                 JR Windermere Prep             28.76        
 21  Lopez, Kayla                     McKeel                      28.77        
 22  Musick, Britain               11 Lakeland Chrstn             28.82        
 23  Collier, Adalene              11 Lakeland Chrstn             28.95        
 24  Rines, Ava                       Cornerstone Ctr.            29.04        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Collazo Torres, Jan M         12 Trinity Prep                20.72  AA-C  
  2  De Oliveira, Lucas G          SR Montverde                   21.34        
  3  Helou, Pedro H                   Montverde                   22.04        
  4  Bolivar, Jonathan D           11 LkHighland Prep             22.85        
  5  Wilkins, Riley                   West Shore                  22.88        
  6  Colakoglu, Kenan              12 Trinity Prep                23.31        
  7  Horr, Arthur                  JR Montverde                   23.38        
  8  Repperger, Jake                  West Shore                  23.39        
  9  Dickson, Trent                   Master's Academy            23.73        
 10  Evans, Daniel                 11 Lakeland Chrstn             23.76        
 11  Lanneau, Kolbe                SO Melbourne CC                23.79        
 12  Lawrence, Brandon                Holy Trinity                24.00        
 13  Sall, Colton                     Cocoa Beach                 24.16        
 14  Cal, Emilio L                 10 Trinity Prep                24.49        
 15  Moon, Seth R                  11 Lake Placid                 24.62        
 16  Boley, Tanner M               11 Lake Placid                 24.73        
 17  Dodson, Kellan                   Cocoa Beach                 24.84        
 18  Hawks, Sawyer                    McKeel                      24.89        
 19  Page, Colton                     All Saints'                 25.05        
 20  Nava, Brandon                 11 Jupiter Christia            25.11        
 21  Kwa, Andrew J                 12 Trinity Prep                25.14        
 22  Ramadan, Sami                    West Shore                  25.20        
 23  Coggshall, Jacob                 Holy Trinity                25.34        
 24  DeLegge, Jackson              11 Lakeland Chrstn             25.46        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schmadeke, Lana                  Edgewood                   450.95        
  2  Lerner, Nicole                SO Windermere Prep            426.35        
  3  Altmann, Lillian                 West Shore                 423.20        
  4  LaPlante, Anastasia            9 Lake Placid                345.90        
  5  Orcutt, Amanda B                 All Saints'                342.20        
  6  Seifert, Lauren                  West Shore                 333.20        
  7  Nibert, Rhea                     Edgewood                   330.20        
  8  Bogaert, Juliana              10 Lake Placid                317.75        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Blizard, Ben                  SR Windermere Prep            505.45        
  2  Wright, Killian                  All Saints'                415.90        
  3  Santiago, Nicolas              8 Trinity Prep               413.05        
  4  Bessire, Jack C                8 LkHighland Prep            382.80        
  5  Rachid, Jacem M                  All Saints'                376.40        
  6  Tibbetts, Jordan                 Cocoa Beach                353.20        
  7  Hathaway, Parker                 Cocoa Beach                325.75        
  8  Bonell, Caleb                    Cocoa Beach                320.85        
  9  Arseneau, Jack                   Lake Placid                309.95        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sapp, Anna C                  10 Lake Placid                 58.91        
  2  Nishihata, Selena                Holy Trinity              1:00.54        
  3  Puryear-Lynch, Gabrielle      FR Windermere Prep           1:00.97        
  4  Hunt, Hallie N                12 Trinity Prep              1:02.33        
  5  Brashear, Lauren              SR Circle Christian          1:02.47        
  6  Boynton, Alexandra J          10 LkHighland Prep           1:04.47        
  7  Kasch, Dylan                   9 LkHighland Prep           1:04.52        
  8  Senekal, Danika -              6 Trinity Prep              1:04.81        
  9  McGarrigle, Lindsay M            Brevard Heat              1:06.09        
 10  Teixeira, Isabel              SO Windermere Prep           1:06.45        
 11  Celuch, Jessica G             11 Trinity Prep              1:07.24        
 12  Lewis, Sydney                    Lake Mary Prep            1:08.16        
 13  Beers, Lauren A                  Trinity Prep              1:09.14        
 14  Nicholas, Sophia                 McKeel                    1:09.17        
 15  Middlebrooks, Ava                Holy Trinity              1:09.29        
 16  Welman, Rachael                  West Shore                1:09.84        
 17  Wegman, Gianna                   All Saints'               1:11.34        
 18  Hibbard, Sarah                   McKeel                    1:11.82        
 19  Daigle, Casey                 SR John Carroll              1:12.00        
 20  Woodrich, Savannah               Edgewood                  1:13.25        
 21  Cheng, Xiang                  FR Montverde                 1:16.37        
 22  Dunsford, Paige                  McKeel                    1:18.34        
 23  Keirnan, Leah                    Cocoa Beach               1:18.63        
 24  Ramadan, Soha                    West Shore                1:19.54        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Helou, Pedro H                   Montverde                   52.53        
  2  Ming, Peyton K                 9 Lake Placid                 53.05        
  3  Harding, Will                    All Saints'                 53.65        
  4  Nater Oyola, Diego I          11 Trinity Prep                53.69        
  5  Rodriguez-Murray, Patrick R   12 Trinity Prep                55.28        
  6  Loi, Kyle                        Cocoa Beach                 55.28        
  7  Mclaughlin, Aidan L           11 Trinity Prep                56.14        
  8  Gornto, Dylan                    West Shore                  57.01        
  9  Leuck, Levi                   SO Melbourne CC                58.24        
 10  Widick, Sebastian                Cocoa Beach                 59.85        
 11  Valentin, Emanuel                McKeel                    1:01.00        
 12  Mejia, Alejandro              SR Melbourne CC              1:02.32        
 13  Wilbanks, Joshua                 Master's Academy          1:02.70        
 14  Coggshall, Jacob                 Holy Trinity              1:03.26        
 15  Lindsey, Brock                   All Saints'               1:03.43        
 16  Cal, Emilio L                 10 Trinity Prep              1:04.36        
 17  Stern, Lance                     West Shore                1:04.49        
 18  Page, Colton                     All Saints'               1:04.53        
 19  Baker, Ethan                     Brevard Heat              1:05.32        
 20  Wilkes, Landon                10 Santa Fe Cath             1:06.91        
 21  Cox, David                       Edgewood                  1:06.98        
 22  Lies, James                   FR Circle Christian          1:07.22        
 23  Connelly, Rory                 6 Windermere Prep           1:07.32        
 24  Turner, Ryan                     Circle Christian          1:07.41        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schwarz, Jenessa N            11 Trinity Prep                52.58        
  2  Scaramuzza, Marcela           FR Windermere Prep             54.49        
  3  Cecchi, Alexa I               SO Montverde                   55.01        
  4  Huizenga, Lyndsey             SR Windermere Prep             55.12        
  5  Svetz, Katarina A             12 LkHighland Prep             55.45        
  6  Steenstra, Sydnie             12 Trinity Prep                56.11        
  7  Semmen, Cambria S              8 LkHighland Prep             56.14        
  8  Gasner, Mackenzie G           11 Trinity Prep                56.16        
  9  Weatherspoon, Sydney             West Shore                  56.55        
 10  Steenstra, Saskia             12 Trinity Prep                57.63        
 11  Semmen, Kara L                12 LkHighland Prep             57.70        
 12  Laferriere, Katie                Cocoa Beach                 57.80        
 13  Severance, Victoria F         11 Lake Placid                 57.82        
 14  Stark, Anna                      Cocoa Beach                 59.71        
 15  Meder, Avery                  JR Windermere Prep             59.75        
 16  Theophelis, Phoebe               West Shore                1:00.69        
 17  Kelso, Julia A                12 LkHighland Prep           1:00.81        
 18  Wheeler, Anna G               11 Lake Placid               1:01.52        
 19  Theophelis, Ali                  West Shore                1:01.66        
 20  Musick, Britain               11 Lakeland Chrstn           1:02.89        
 21  Walsh, Emma                      McKeel                    1:03.16        
 22  McDonough, Jillian               McKeel                    1:03.20        
 23  Monahan, Brianna c               Montverde                 1:03.70        
 24  Delgado Velez, Nicole         12 Santa Fe Cath             1:03.86        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Collazo Torres, Jan M         12 Trinity Prep                45.62  AA-C  
  2  Uttley, Luke G                11 Trinity Prep                45.99        
  3  De Oliveira, Lucas G          SR Montverde                   48.61        
  4  Colakoglu, Kenan              12 Trinity Prep                50.89        
  5  Bolivar, Jonathan D           11 LkHighland Prep             50.95        
  6  Leuck, Levi                   SO Melbourne CC                51.32        
  7  Lanneau, Kolbe                SO Melbourne CC                51.39        
  8  Howes, Harrison               11 Lake Placid                 51.60        
  9  Repperger, Jake                  West Shore                  51.80        
 10  Wilkins, Riley                   West Shore                  51.87        
 11  Tracz, Andrew A               11 LkHighland Prep             52.05        
 12  Vaccaro, Isaiah               12 Jupiter Christia            52.26        
 13  Horr, Arthur                  JR Montverde                   52.98        
 14  Evans, Daniel                 11 Lakeland Chrstn             53.33        
 15  Sall, Colton                     Cocoa Beach                 53.58        
 16  Kuritzky, Carter R             9 Trinity Prep                53.91        
 17  Dodson, Kellan                   Cocoa Beach                 54.55        
 18  Hawks, Sawyer                    McKeel                      54.78        
 19  Lawrence, Brandon                Holy Trinity                55.18        
 20  Boley, Tanner M               11 Lake Placid                 55.19        
 21  Bishop, Jackson               12 Jupiter Christia            55.20        
 22  Hamlin, Jacob                    Cornerstone Ctr.            55.54        
 23  Caporaso, Charles             SO Circle Christian            56.75        
 24  Andrade, Felipe               JR Montverde                   56.85        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Roy, Alixandra C              12 LkHighland Prep           5:10.67        
  2  Stricklin, Sara R              9 Trinity Prep              5:14.05        
  3  Perez, Guilliana              SO Montverde                 5:23.20        
  4  Peterson, Skylar                 McKeel                    5:24.96        
  5  Beers, Brooke T               10 Trinity Prep              5:25.53        
  6  Roy, Coco A                    8 LkHighland Prep           5:26.97        
  7  Williams, Whitley E           11 LkHighland Prep           5:29.97        
  8  Owl, Katelyn                     West Shore                5:32.90        
  9  Stern, Alexandra                 St Edward's               5:33.76        
 10  Lewin, Kendall M              JR Montverde                 5:39.46        
 11  Buchanan, Shay N              10 Trinity Prep              5:44.57        
 12  Lipscomb, Amelia M             7 LkHighland Prep           5:49.47        
 13  Beers, Lauren A                  Trinity Prep              5:54.41        
 14  Nicholas, Sophia                 McKeel                    5:56.45        
 15  Alcantara, Marianna              Montverde                 5:56.77        
 16  Stein, Bethany                   Cocoa Beach               5:58.17        
 17  Ferreira, Lauren                 Cocoa Beach               6:00.58        
 18  Harder, Layla G               FR Circle Christian          6:06.43        
 19  Gerena, Samantha               7 Windermere Prep           6:07.02        
 20  Noble, Samantha                  Edgewood                  6:10.75        
 21  Niemeyer, Alison                 Edgewood                  6:12.80        
 22  Auter, Layla                     West Shore                6:18.97        
 23  Sorenson, Olivia                 All Saints'               6:20.69        
 24  Paez, Isabella M                 Montverde                 6:33.20        
 25  Allen, Suzanne                10 Lakeland Chrstn           6:33.20        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Botero, Tomas                 JR St Edward's               4:54.83        
  2  Diniz, Joao                   JR Montverde                 4:55.18        
  3  Brown, Joshua D               10 LkHighland Prep           4:55.91        
  4  Chon, Nathaniel A             FR Circle Christian          4:59.99        
  5  Spies, Alex M                    Holy Trinity              5:04.44        
  6  Shields, Devon                   Lake Placid               5:08.01        
  7  Quigg, Samuel                    Edgewood                  5:11.88        
  8  Lopez, Pete R                  9 LkHighland Prep           5:12.16        
  9  Roberts, Alexander E          10 Trinity Prep              5:24.32        
 10  Hamlin, Jacob                    Cornerstone Ctr.          5:26.87        
 11  Young, Kevin                   9 Jupiter Christia          5:28.17        
 12  Turner, Ryan                     Circle Christian          5:29.21        
 13  Baker, James T                   Lake Placid               5:30.06        
 14  Hibbard, Seth                    McKeel                    5:34.55        
 15  Walker, Michael L                Cocoa Beach               5:42.96        
 16  Mealing, Hunter                  Edgewood                  5:43.70        
 17  Gawronski, Jack G             11 Trinity Prep              5:44.11        
 18  Stacey, Sebastian                McKeel                    5:46.14        
 19  Varon, Alejandro               6 Windermere Prep           5:46.90        
 20  Warwick, Austin B             10 Trinity Prep              5:51.55        
 21  Forni, Miles M                   All Saints'               5:57.06        
 22  Hewitt, Cooper                   Cocoa Beach               5:57.79        
 23  Cribb, Caleb                  10 Lakeland Chrstn           6:01.28        
 24  Struble, Matthew                 Edgewood                  6:02.85        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:39.22        
  2  Montverde                                                  1:43.18        
  3  Windermere Prep                                            1:43.40        
  4  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:46.21        
  5  Lake Placid                                                1:46.92        
  6  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     1:48.43        
  7  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          1:52.71        
  8  Cocoa Beach                                                1:58.32        
  9  Lakeland Christian                                         1:59.22        
 10  All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                 1:59.74        
 11  Circle Christian (Winter Park)                             2:00.06        
 12  Lake Mary Prep                                             2:01.25        
 13  Brevard Heat Palm Bay                                      2:01.80        
 14  First Academy (Orlando)                                    2:02.13        
 15  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  2:02.39        
 16  Jupiter Christian                                          2:02.57        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:27.87        
  2  Montverde                                                  1:29.59        
  3  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     1:36.73        
  4  All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                 1:36.94        
  5  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:37.36        
  6  Cocoa Beach                                                1:38.96        
  7  Lake Placid                                                1:40.36        
  8  Jupiter Christian                                          1:40.42        
  9  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          1:40.62        
 10  Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)                               1:48.68        
 11  The Master's Academy (Oviedo)                              1:49.39        
 12  Lakeland Christian                                         1:49.55        
 13  Melbourne Central Catholic                                 1:49.59        
 14  Crooms (Sanford)                                           1:49.89        
 15  First Academy (Orlando)                                    1:50.33        
 16  Windermere Prep                                            1:50.48        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Svetz, Katarina A             12 LkHighland Prep           1:00.83        
  2  Foster, Emma                     McKeel                    1:01.05        
  3  Wissinger, Emily              JR Montverde                 1:01.54        
  4  McGarrigle, Lindsay M            Brevard Heat              1:07.18        
  5  Teixeira, Isabel              SO Windermere Prep           1:07.24        
  6  Redding, Lily A               SO Circle Christian          1:07.38        
  7  Woolworth, Victoria N         12 Trinity Prep              1:08.13        
  8  Boerth-Dryden, Lara A         12 Trinity Prep              1:08.32        
  9  Turnquist, Taylor M           JR Montverde                 1:08.83        
 10  Eisen, Lauren E                9 LkHighland Prep           1:09.48        
 11  Rust, Saidee                     Cocoa Beach               1:09.73        
 12  Brashear, Lauren              SR Circle Christian          1:10.00        
 13  Karamsadkar, Chloe             6 Windermere Prep           1:11.26        
 14  Hutto, Shelby L                9 Frostproof                1:11.80        
 15  Peitz, Rachael                 9 Lake Placid               1:13.48        
 16  Sorenson, Olivia                 All Saints'               1:13.56        
 17  Lopez, Kayla                     McKeel                    1:14.62        
 18  Walker, Ella                     Cocoa Beach               1:14.93        
 19  Evans, Maria E                   Trinity Prep              1:15.10        
 20  Michetti, Calla                  Cocoa Beach               1:15.19        
 21  Grubb, Katherine              11 Lakeland Chrstn           1:15.24        
 22  Mariash, Patricia J            8 LkHighland Prep           1:15.77        
 23  Walters, Emma                 JR Melbourne CC              1:16.60        
 24  Jaime, Ally                   JR Melbourne CC              1:16.69        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ming, Peyton K                 9 Lake Placid                 56.40        
  2  Nater Oyola, Diego I          11 Trinity Prep                57.25        
  3  Rodriguez-Murray, Patrick R   12 Trinity Prep                57.51        
  4  Cecchi, Nicholas                 Montverde                   57.80        
  5  Mariash, Sam J                10 LkHighland Prep           1:00.72        
  6  Roth, Kenny                      McKeel                    1:01.40        
  7  Loi, Kenneth                     Cocoa Beach               1:01.51        
  8  Roberts, Alexander E          10 Trinity Prep              1:01.62        
  9  Hibbard, Seth                    McKeel                    1:03.49        
 10  Kwa, Andrew J                 12 Trinity Prep              1:05.08        
 11  Cox, David                       Edgewood                  1:05.75        
 12  Robers, Kyle                     Cornerstone Ctr.          1:06.92        
 13  Segina, Dominic               SO Melbourne CC              1:06.95        
 14  Gardner, Colby                   All Saints'               1:07.10        
 15  Kemp, Austin                     First Academy             1:07.55        
 16  Caporaso, Charles             SO Circle Christian          1:07.67        
 17  Kehm, Chris                      West Shore                1:08.56        
 18  Pollard, Kevin T              11 Lake Placid               1:09.08        
 19  Parry, Cooper                  9 Jupiter Christia          1:09.87        
 20  Feagley, Nathan                  Lake Placid               1:10.39        
 21  Bartelt, Logan                   Master's Academy          1:10.67        
 22  Watson, Michael                  Cocoa Beach               1:10.74        
 23  Widick, Cooper                12 Santa Fe Cath             1:10.85        
 24  Leitz, Ben                       McKeel                    1:11.41        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schwarz, Jenessa N            11 Trinity Prep              1:07.10        
  2  Rodriguez, Ketlyn             SR Montverde                 1:07.75        
  3  Valido, Jennifer              11 Trinity Prep              1:08.12        
  4  Boardman, Annabella C         SR Montverde                 1:08.24        
  5  Scaramuzza, Marcela           FR Windermere Prep           1:08.48        
  6  Spies, Marissa                   Holy Trinity              1:09.54        
  7  Gindlesperger, Elle M          7 Trinity Prep              1:12.12        
  8  Celuch, Jessica G             11 Trinity Prep              1:12.82        
  9  Brown, Haley D                12 LkHighland Prep           1:15.36        
 10  Smith, Kymbal K                7 LkHighland Prep           1:16.43        
 11  Caporaso, Emma                SR Circle Christian          1:16.91        
 12  Waller, Jameson               11 Lake Placid               1:17.13        
 13  Boynton, Alexandra J          10 LkHighland Prep           1:17.48        
 14  Schmutzler, Sophia               First Academy             1:17.85        
 15  Johnson, Makaila                 Edgewood                  1:17.89        
 16  McDonough, Jillian               McKeel                    1:18.03        
 17  Morgan, Amber G               SO Montverde                 1:18.31        
 18  Clary, Kalia                     West Shore                1:18.32        
 19  Kelso, Julia A                12 LkHighland Prep           1:19.26        
 20  Grimm, Lilliana M              9 Santa Fe Cath             1:19.30        
 21  Rust, Saidee                     Cocoa Beach               1:19.32        
 22  Gerrity, Sarah                   Holy Trinity              1:19.53        
 23  Bernheim, Erin                JR Windermere Prep           1:20.18        
 24  Sutton, Sara                  SR Melbourne CC              1:22.21        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mclaughlin, Aidan L           11 Trinity Prep              1:01.89        
  2  Correia, Joao S               JR Montverde                 1:02.31        
  3  Quiterio, Felipe              SR Montverde                 1:03.07        
  4  Schimbeno, Devon K            11 LkHighland Prep           1:03.51        
  5  Castillo, Ben                    West Shore                1:04.33        
  6  Paul, William                    All Saints'               1:04.83        
  7  Moon, Seth R                  11 Lake Placid               1:05.45        
  8  Loi, Kyle                        Cocoa Beach               1:06.34        
  9  Dickson, Trent                   Master's Academy          1:06.97        
 10  Goodwin, Greyson                 Cocoa Beach               1:09.50        
 11  Grinstead, Tyler                 McKeel                    1:09.70        
 12  Vaccaro, Isaiah               12 Jupiter Christia          1:10.24        
 13  Enkhbold, Arigbukh            JR Montverde                 1:12.94        
 14  Lynn, Eli                        McKeel                    1:13.43        
 15  Santiago, Jacob               SR Circle Christian          1:15.25        
 16  Frey, Joseph                     Edgewood                  1:15.51        
 17  DeMartino, Robert M           10 LkHighland Prep           1:16.31        
 18  Singer, David                    Crooms                    1:16.39        
 19  Anderson, Brayden                Cocoa Beach               1:16.47        
 20  Fleeger, Alex                    West Shore                1:16.89        
 21  Wright, Killian                  All Saints'               1:17.41        
 22  Heuser, Dustin                   West Shore                1:17.52        
 23  Dimas, Jake                      First Academy             1:17.54        
 24  Bobanic, Preston                 Edgewood                  1:17.72        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:38.95        
  2  Montverde                                                  3:47.65        
  3  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               3:47.94        
  4  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          3:55.85        
  5  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     3:56.84        
  6  Cocoa Beach                                                4:01.24        
  7  Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                   4:05.40        
  8  Circle Christian (Winter Park)                             4:06.64        
  9  Windermere Prep                                            4:15.70        
 10  Lake Placid                                                4:19.63        
 11  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  4:28.98        
 12  Lakeland Christian                                         4:29.16        
 13  Melbourne Central Catholic                                 4:29.38        
 14  Jupiter Christian                                          4:45.78        
 15  Cornerstone Charter (Orlando)                              4:52.88        
 16  Covenant Christian (Palm Bay)                              4:54.17        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:12.06        
  2  Montverde                                                  3:21.39        
  3  Lake Placid                                                3:26.71        
  4  West Shore (Melbourne)                                     3:31.37        
  5  Cocoa Beach                                                3:33.84        
  6  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               3:34.65        
  7  All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                 3:35.55        
  8  McKeel (Lakeland)                                          3:38.96        
  9  Melbourne Central Catholic                                 3:40.07        
 10  Circle Christian (Winter Park)                             3:45.89        
 11  Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                   3:48.65        
 12  Lakeland Christian                                         3:52.70        
 13  Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                  3:58.99        
 14  Windermere Prep                                            4:08.97        
 15  Jupiter Christian                                          4:09.63        
 16  Crooms (Sanford)                                           4:37.29