Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: Lake Highland Prep                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:38.13        2018 Fort Collins, CO                           
                         Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State: $ 1:42.34        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
                1:44.54  AA-A
                1:46.44  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montverde                                                   1:50.59        
     1) Wissinger, Emily JR             2) Boardman, Annabella C SR       
     3) Perez, Guilliana SO             4) Cecchi, Alexa I SO             
              28.53       59.29 (30.76)     1:26.50 (27.21)     1:50.59 (24.09)
  2 Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                  1:51.29        
     1) Stricklin, Sara R 9             2) Celuch, Jessica G 11           
     3) Hunt, Hallie N 12               4) Gasner, Mackenzie G 11         
              28.98     1:00.26 (31.28)     1:27.20 (26.94)     1:51.29 (24.09)
  3 Windermere Prep                                             1:51.52        
     1) Puryear-Lynch, Gabrielle FR     2) Scaramuzza, Marcela FR         
     3) Teixeira, Isabel SO             4) Huizenga, Lyndsey SR           
              29.45       59.92 (30.47)     1:27.71 (27.79)     1:51.52 (23.81)
  4 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                                2:00.47        
     1) Kasch, Dylan 9                  2) Roy, Coco A 8                  
     3) Boynton, Alexandra J 10         4) Williams, Whitley E 11         
              30.77     1:05.53 (34.76)     1:33.69 (28.16)     2:00.47 (26.78)
  5 Circle Christian (Winter Park)                              2:00.63        
     1) Redding, Lily A SO              2) Caporaso, Emma SR              
     3) Brashear, Lauren SR             4) Quigley, Ella G FR             
              30.53     1:04.98 (34.45)     1:32.73 (27.75)     2:00.63 (27.90)
  6 Lake Placid                                                 2:00.94        
     1) Severance, Victoria F 11        2) Waller, Jameson 11             
     3) Sapp, Anna C 10                 4) Peitz, Rachael 9               
              30.35     1:05.06 (34.71)     1:31.97 (26.91)     2:00.94 (28.97)
  7 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                    2:01.53        
     1) Middlebrooks, Ava               2) Spies, Marissa                 
     3) Nishihata, Selena               4) Gerrity, Sarah                 
              38.97     1:06.01 (27.04)     1:32.73 (26.72)     2:01.53 (28.80)
  8 McKeel (Lakeland)                                           2:02.57        
     1) Foster, Emma                    2) McDonough, Jillian             
     3) Nicholas, Sophia                4) Peterson, Skylar               
              29.19     1:05.80 (36.61)     1:36.08 (30.28)     2:02.57 (26.49)
  9 West Shore (Melbourne)                                      2:12.29        
     1) Clark, Allison                  2) Clary, Kalia                   
     3) Welman, Rachael                 4) Ramadan, Soha                  
              35.95     1:13.46 (37.51)     1:43.72 (30.26)     2:12.29 (28.57)
 10 Melbourne Central Catholic                                  2:15.59        
     1) Walters, Emma JR                2) Sutton, Sara SR                
     3) Marcy, Reagan FR                4) Atchison, Hannah FR            
              35.18     1:13.50 (38.32)     1:46.23 (32.73)     2:15.59 (29.36)
 11 Lakeland Christian                                          2:16.38        
     1) Grubb, Katherine 11             2) Bayes, Lauren 6                
     3) Salmon, Kerri 10                4) Musick, Britain 11             
              35.55     1:15.46 (39.91)     1:48.41 (32.95)     2:16.38 (27.97)
 12 Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                   2:16.42        
     1) Niemeyer, Alison                2) Johnson, Makaila               
     3) Woodrich, Savannah              4) Noble, Samantha                
              36.74     1:12.77 (36.03)     1:46.35 (33.58)     2:16.42 (30.07)
 13 All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                  2:16.85        
     1) Sorenson, Olivia                2) Iskra, Sofia                   
     3) Wegman, Gianna                  4) Womersley, Hannah              
              34.24     1:15.46 (41.22)     1:45.52 (30.06)     2:16.85 (31.33)
 14 Lake Mary Prep                                              2:18.18        
     1) Wilson, Maddy                   2) Hosley, Khloe                  
     3) Lewis, Sydney                   4) Hurn, Julianna                 
              40.06     1:17.65 (37.59)     1:48.91 (31.26)     2:18.18 (29.27)
 15 Brevard Heat Palm Bay                                       2:20.64        
     1) McGarrigle, Lindsay M           2) Cronkhite, Sophia              
     3) O'Hagan, Samara                 4) Schuijt, Jadyn                 
              30.88     1:13.88 (43.00)     1:48.04 (34.16)     2:20.64 (32.60)
 -- Cocoa Beach                                                      DQ        
     1) Rust, Saidee                    2) Ferreira, Lauren               
     3) Laferriere, Katie               4) Stark, Anna                    
              31.11     1:05.65 (34.54)     1:33.33 (27.68)          DQ (26.90)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor School, TN                          
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: $ 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:33.34  AA-A
                1:34.94  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montverde                                                   1:42.10        
     1) Diniz, Joao JR                  2) Quiterio, Felipe SR            
     3) Horr, Arthur JR                 4) Cecchi, Nicholas               
              26.83       54.62 (27.79)     1:18.98 (24.36)     1:42.10 (23.12)
  2 Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                  1:42.97        
     1) Nater Oyola, Diego I 11         2) Mclaughlin, Aidan L 11         
     3) Colakoglu, Kenan 12             4) Kuritzky, Carter R 9           
              27.03       53.86 (26.83)     1:19.62 (25.76)     1:42.97 (23.35)
  3 Lake Placid                                                 1:43.01        
     1) Ming, Peyton K 9                2) Moon, Seth R 11                
     3) Howes, Harrison 11              4) Shields, Devon                 
              26.15       55.61 (29.46)     1:20.21 (24.60)     1:43.01 (22.80)
  4 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                                1:43.93        
     1) Lopez, Pete R 9                 2) Schimbeno, Devon K 11          
     3) Bolivar, Jonathan D 11          4) Tracz, Andrew A 11             
              27.49       56.37 (28.88)     1:20.39 (24.02)     1:43.93 (23.54)
  5 Cocoa Beach                                                 1:49.57        
     1) Loi, Kenneth                    2) Goodwin, Greyson               
     3) Loi, Kyle                       4) Dodson, Kellan                 
              28.33       59.86 (31.53)     1:25.21 (25.35)     1:49.57 (24.36)
  6 McKeel (Lakeland)                                           1:51.23        
     1) Hibbard, Seth                   2) Grinstead, Tyler               
     3) Valentin, Emanuel               4) Roth, Kenny                    
              28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)     1:27.81 (27.71)     1:51.23 (23.42)
  7 Jupiter Christian                                           1:52.34        
     1) Young, Kevin 9                  2) Vaccaro, Isaiah 12             
     3) Bishop, Jackson 12              4) Nava, Brandon 11               
              31.20     1:01.65 (30.45)     1:27.17 (25.52)     1:52.34 (25.17)
  8 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)                               1:52.65        
     1) Bartelt, Logan                  2) Dickson, Trent                 
     3) Wilbanks, Joshua                4) Socarras, Jacob                
              30.37       58.78 (28.41)     1:26.38 (27.60)     1:52.65 (26.27)
  9 Melbourne Central Catholic                                  1:53.22        
     1) Segina, Dominic SO              2) Leuck, Levi SO                 
     3) Mejia, Alejandro SR             4) Lanneau, Kolbe SO              
              30.34     1:01.10 (30.76)     1:29.09 (27.99)     1:53.22 (24.13)
 10 West Shore (Melbourne)                                      1:54.65        
     1) Kehm, Chris                     2) Castillo, Ben                  
     3) Stern, Lance                    4) Heuser, Dustin                 
              31.30     1:00.44 (29.14)     1:28.26 (27.82)     1:54.65 (26.39)
 11 Circle Christian (Winter Park)                              1:54.86        
     1) Caporaso, Charles SO            2) Chon, Nathaniel A FR           
     3) Lies, James FR                  4) Liljeros, Caleb SO             
              30.29     1:00.50 (30.21)     1:28.72 (28.22)     1:54.86 (26.14)
 12 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                    1:56.16        
     1) Potter, Ethan                   2) Spies, Alex M                  
     3) Coggshall, Jacob                4) Lawrence, Brandon              
              34.97     1:05.93 (30.96)     1:32.42 (26.49)     1:56.16 (23.74)
 13 Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                   1:57.47        
     1) Cox, David                      2) Frey, Joseph                   
     3) Quigg, Samuel                   4) Mealing, Hunter                
              30.65     1:05.14 (34.49)     1:32.26 (27.12)     1:57.47 (25.21)
 14 Windermere Prep                                             2:00.63        
     1) Mays, Hunter                    2) Varon, Alejandro 6             
     3) Connelly, Rory 6                4) Sacagiu, Nathan SO             
              29.63     1:05.26 (35.63)     1:34.85 (29.59)     2:00.63 (25.78)
 15 First Academy (Orlando)                                     2:04.36        
     1) Kemp, Austin                    2) Dimas, Jake                    
     3) Hartnett, Joshua                4) Ulgenalp, Carson               
              31.88     1:07.56 (35.68)     1:37.15 (29.59)     2:04.36 (27.21)
 16 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)                                2:04.48        
     1) Widick, Cooper 12               2) Heisey, Henry 12               
     3) Wilkes, Landon 10               4) Widick, John Michael 10        
              31.81     1:08.31 (36.50)     1:37.66 (29.35)     2:04.48 (26.82)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: $ 1:44.31        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
                1:48.80  AA-A
                1:50.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Alixandra C          12 LkHighland Prep                1:52.03        
              26.08       54.22 (28.14)     1:23.06 (28.84)     1:52.03 (28.97)
  2 Stricklin, Sara R          9 Trinity Prep                   1:54.32        
              26.90       55.68 (28.78)     1:24.92 (29.24)     1:54.32 (29.40)
  3 Wissinger, Emily          JR Montverde                      1:56.98        
              27.49       57.12 (29.63)     1:27.33 (30.21)     1:56.98 (29.65)
  4 Perez, Guilliana          SO Montverde                      1:58.54        
              28.13       57.99 (29.86)     1:28.47 (30.48)     1:58.54 (30.07)
  5 Peterson, Skylar             McKeel                         1:59.36        
              27.61       57.46 (29.85)     1:28.46 (31.00)     1:59.36 (30.90)
  6 Williams, Whitley E       11 LkHighland Prep                2:01.61        
              27.71       57.86 (30.15)     1:29.58 (31.72)     2:01.61 (32.03)
  7 Owl, Katelyn                 West Shore                     2:02.64        
              27.80       58.51 (30.71)     1:30.52 (32.01)     2:02.64 (32.12)
  8 Brown, Haley D            12 LkHighland Prep                2:06.40        
              29.50     1:01.38 (31.88)     1:34.16 (32.78)     2:06.40 (32.24)
  9 Lewin, Kendall M          JR Montverde                      2:07.00        
              30.34     1:02.66 (32.32)     1:35.39 (32.73)     2:07.00 (31.61)
 10 Lewis, Sydney                Lake Mary Prep                 2:08.32        
              30.80     1:03.24 (32.44)     1:36.36 (33.12)     2:08.32 (31.96)
 11 Alcantara, Marianna          Montverde                      2:08.46        
              28.82     1:00.78 (31.96)     1:34.98 (34.20)     2:08.46 (33.48)
 12 Buchanan, Shay N          10 Trinity Prep                   2:08.96        
              29.49     1:02.14 (32.65)     1:36.13 (33.99)     2:08.96 (32.83)
 13 Stein, Bethany               Cocoa Beach                    2:10.74        
              30.75     1:03.69 (32.94)     1:37.06 (33.37)     2:10.74 (33.68)
 14 Boerth-Dryden, Lara A     12 Trinity Prep                   2:11.05        
              29.87     1:02.75 (32.88)     1:37.04 (34.29)     2:11.05 (34.01)
 15 Stern, Alexandra             St Edward's                    2:11.44        
              30.07     1:03.66 (33.59)     1:38.26 (34.60)     2:11.44 (33.18)
 16 Meder, Avery              JR Windermere Prep                2:11.47        
              30.70     1:04.13 (33.43)     1:38.19 (34.06)     2:11.47 (33.28)
 17 Evans, Maria E               Trinity Prep                   2:11.80        
              30.80     1:04.14 (33.34)     1:38.39 (34.25)     2:11.80 (33.41)
 18 Stark, Anna                  Cocoa Beach                    2:15.12        
              30.73     1:05.60 (34.87)     1:41.68 (36.08)     2:15.12 (33.44)
 19 Lipscomb, Amelia M         7 LkHighland Prep                2:15.16        
              29.72     1:03.73 (34.01)     1:40.28 (36.55)     2:15.16 (34.88)
 20 Harder, Layla G           FR Circle Christian               2:15.39        
              32.29     1:07.16 (34.87)     1:42.42 (35.26)     2:15.39 (32.97)
 21 Theophelis, Ali              West Shore                     2:16.14        
              31.01     1:05.75 (34.74)     1:42.20 (36.45)     2:16.14 (33.94)
 22 Gerena, Samantha           7 Windermere Prep                2:18.34        
              32.61     1:07.95 (35.34)     1:43.97 (36.02)     2:18.34 (34.37)
 23 Noble, Samantha              Edgewood                       2:20.03        
              32.20     1:07.29 (35.09)     1:43.52 (36.23)     2:20.03 (36.51)
 -- Wheeler, Anna G           11 Lake Placid                         DQ        
              31.48     1:07.00 (35.52)     1:44.26 (37.26)          DQ (36.50)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:33.06        2018 Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State: $ 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:38.52  AA-A
                1:40.23  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uttley, Luke G            11 Trinity Prep                   1:40.91        
              22.86       47.81 (24.95)     1:14.28 (26.47)     1:40.91 (26.63)
  2 Botero, Tomas             JR St Edward's                    1:46.64        
              25.17       52.01 (26.84)     1:19.31 (27.30)     1:46.64 (27.33)
  3 Brown, Joshua D           10 LkHighland Prep                1:47.36        
              25.01       51.88 (26.87)     1:19.69 (27.81)     1:47.36 (27.67)
  4 Correia, Joao S           JR Montverde                      1:48.11        
              24.69       51.87 (27.18)     1:19.88 (28.01)     1:48.11 (28.23)
  5 Shields, Devon               Lake Placid                    1:50.45        
              24.96       52.15 (27.19)     1:20.49 (28.34)     1:50.45 (29.96)
  6 Quigg, Samuel                Edgewood                       1:52.26        
              25.56       53.23 (27.67)     1:22.42 (29.19)     1:52.26 (29.84)
  7 Schimbeno, Devon K        11 LkHighland Prep                1:54.51        
              25.94       54.34 (28.40)     1:24.18 (29.84)     1:54.51 (30.33)
  8 Lindsey, Brock               All Saints'                    1:56.63        
              26.46       56.16 (29.70)     1:26.35 (30.19)     1:56.63 (30.28)
  9 Tracz, Andrew A           11 LkHighland Prep                1:57.12        
              26.56       55.75 (29.19)     1:26.91 (31.16)     1:57.12 (30.21)
 10 Kuritzky, Carter R         9 Trinity Prep                   1:58.04        
              26.91       56.68 (29.77)     1:27.44 (30.76)     1:58.04 (30.60)
 11 Loi, Kenneth                 Cocoa Beach                    1:59.68        
              26.34       56.58 (30.24)     1:28.19 (31.61)     1:59.68 (31.49)
 12 Walker, Michael L            Cocoa Beach                    2:01.49        
              27.17       58.05 (30.88)     1:29.81 (31.76)     2:01.49 (31.68)
 13 Enkhbold, Arigbukh        JR Montverde                      2:04.93        
              29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)     1:33.79 (32.66)     2:04.93 (31.14)
 14 Valentin, Emanuel            McKeel                         2:05.27        
              27.55       58.70 (31.15)     1:31.52 (32.82)     2:05.27 (33.75)
 15 Gawronski, Jack G         11 Trinity Prep                   2:05.35        
              28.48     1:00.35 (31.87)     1:33.24 (32.89)     2:05.35 (32.11)
 16 Forni, Miles M               All Saints'                    2:05.49        
              28.99     1:01.50 (32.51)     1:34.23 (32.73)     2:05.49 (31.26)
 17 Grinstead, Tyler             McKeel                         2:06.92        
              28.97     1:01.14 (32.17)     1:34.42 (33.28)     2:06.92 (32.50)
 18 Warwick, Austin B         10 Trinity Prep                   2:07.62        
              28.47     1:01.56 (33.09)     1:35.75 (34.19)     2:07.62 (31.87)
 19 Pacifico, Ethan              Cocoa Beach                    2:10.84        
                            1:02.93 ( )     1:37.03 (34.10)     2:10.84 (33.81)
 20 Cribb, Caleb              10 Lakeland Chrstn                2:12.02        
              29.44     1:02.75 (33.31)     1:37.89 (35.14)     2:12.02 (34.13)
 21 Walker, Mitchell             West Shore                     2:12.03        
              29.53     1:02.59 (33.06)     1:38.16 (35.57)     2:12.03 (33.87)
 22 Hewitt, Cooper               Cocoa Beach                    2:13.14        
              29.67     1:03.41 (33.74)     1:39.33 (35.92)     2:13.14 (33.81)
 23 Hartnett, Joshua             First Academy                  2:24.41        
              30.02     1:05.14 (35.12)     1:44.08 (38.94)     2:24.41 (40.33)
 -- Rivera, Kevin              9 Lakeland Chrstn                     DQ        
              29.58     1:04.03 (34.45)     1:39.86 (35.83)          DQ (33.48)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: $ 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:01.69  AA-A
                2:04.02  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puryear-Lynch, Gabrielle  FR Windermere Prep                2:12.30        
              28.03     1:02.47 (34.44)     1:41.76 (39.29)     2:12.30 (30.54)
  2 Nishihata, Selena            Holy Trinity                   2:12.52        
              27.96     1:00.90 (32.94)     1:41.38 (40.48)     2:12.52 (31.14)
  3 Boardman, Annabella C     SR Montverde                      2:14.40        
              29.29     1:04.36 (35.07)     1:41.77 (37.41)     2:14.40 (32.63)
  4 Spies, Marissa               Holy Trinity                   2:14.63        
              29.94     1:05.07 (35.13)     1:42.96 (37.89)     2:14.63 (31.67)
  5 Gindlesperger, Elle M      7 Trinity Prep                   2:15.61        
              28.61     1:04.06 (35.45)     1:43.29 (39.23)     2:15.61 (32.32)
  6 Rodriguez, Ketlyn         SR Montverde                      2:15.86        
              28.75     1:03.78 (35.03)     1:42.91 (39.13)     2:15.86 (32.95)
  7 Foster, Emma                 McKeel                         2:17.34        
              30.31     1:03.22 (32.91)     1:44.93 (41.71)     2:17.34 (32.41)
  8 Beers, Brooke T           10 Trinity Prep                   2:17.76        
              30.23     1:05.92 (35.69)     1:45.63 (39.71)     2:17.76 (32.13)
  9 Roy, Coco A                8 LkHighland Prep                2:17.81        
              30.13     1:05.56 (35.43)     1:46.35 (40.79)     2:17.81 (31.46)
 10 Hunt, Hallie N            12 Trinity Prep                   2:18.42        
              29.12     1:04.87 (35.75)     1:46.46 (41.59)     2:18.42 (31.96)
 11 Redding, Lily A           SO Circle Christian               2:18.61        
              29.41     1:03.77 (34.36)     1:46.78 (43.01)     2:18.61 (31.83)
 12 Kasch, Dylan               9 LkHighland Prep                2:21.06        
              30.04     1:04.94 (34.90)     1:48.57 (43.63)     2:21.06 (32.49)
 13 Willmot, Tatum            SO John Carroll                   2:21.46        
              31.18     1:06.69 (35.51)     1:48.71 (42.02)     2:21.46 (32.75)
 14 Eisen, Lauren E            9 LkHighland Prep                2:23.38        
              30.94     1:06.87 (35.93)     1:50.03 (43.16)     2:23.38 (33.35)
 15 Schmutzler, Sophia           First Academy                  2:26.92        
              31.01     1:07.79 (36.78)     1:52.35 (44.56)     2:26.92 (34.57)
 16 Senekal, Danika -          6 Trinity Prep                   2:26.96        
              30.28     1:07.21 (36.93)     1:51.50 (44.29)     2:26.96 (35.46)
 17 Ferreira, Lauren             Cocoa Beach                    2:28.63        
              32.06     1:10.30 (38.24)     1:53.69 (43.39)     2:28.63 (34.94)
 18 Karamsadkar, Chloe         6 Windermere Prep                2:30.93        
              33.40     1:09.09 (35.69)     1:55.90 (46.81)     2:30.93 (35.03)
 19 Hibbard, Sarah               McKeel                         2:32.25        
              31.73     1:10.79 (39.06)     1:57.93 (47.14)     2:32.25 (34.32)
 20 Caporaso, Emma            SR Circle Christian               2:36.09        
              33.07     1:14.15 (41.08)     1:59.29 (45.14)     2:36.09 (36.80)
 21 Gerrity, Sarah               Holy Trinity                   2:37.42        
              34.80     1:15.82 (41.02)     2:01.24 (45.42)     2:37.42 (36.18)
 22 Smith, Kymbal K            7 LkHighland Prep                2:37.51        
              33.84     1:17.20 (43.36)     2:02.43 (45.23)     2:37.51 (35.08)
 23 Sutton, Sara              SR Melbourne CC                   2:38.39        
              34.03     1:14.09 (40.06)     2:02.33 (48.24)     2:38.39 (36.06)
 24 Middlebrooks, Ava            Holy Trinity                   2:39.09        
              32.13     1:11.94 (39.81)     1:59.97 (48.03)     2:39.09 (39.12)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:49.83  AA-A
                1:51.77  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, William                All Saints'                    1:58.39        
              25.88       55.12 (29.24)     1:29.74 (34.62)     1:58.39 (28.65)
  2 Diniz, Joao               JR Montverde                      2:03.12        
              27.47       57.93 (30.46)     1:35.13 (37.20)     2:03.12 (27.99)
  3 Spies, Alex M                Holy Trinity                   2:03.58        
              26.74       58.81 (32.07)     1:34.81 (36.00)     2:03.58 (28.77)
  4 Gornto, Dylan                West Shore                     2:04.04        
              25.99       57.77 (31.78)     1:34.76 (36.99)     2:04.04 (29.28)
  5 Quiterio, Felipe          SR Montverde                      2:05.42        
              26.82     1:01.71 (34.89)     1:35.63 (33.92)     2:05.42 (29.79)
  6 Mariash, Sam J            10 LkHighland Prep                2:06.01        
  7 Lopez, Pete R              9 LkHighland Prep                2:06.29        
              27.55       58.87 (31.32)     1:37.00 (38.13)     2:06.29 (29.29)
  8 Chon, Nathaniel A         FR Circle Christian               2:08.65        
              27.07     1:00.84 (33.77)     1:38.34 (37.50)     2:08.65 (30.31)
  9 Cecchi, Nicholas             Montverde                      2:10.80        
              28.52     1:01.03 (32.51)     1:40.67 (39.64)     2:10.80 (30.13)
 10 Howes, Harrison           11 Lake Placid                    2:13.47        
 11 Widick, Sebastian            Cocoa Beach                    2:14.88        
 12 Roth, Kenny                  McKeel                         2:16.04        
 13 Young, Kevin               9 Jupiter Christia               2:17.02        
 14 Goodwin, Greyson             Cocoa Beach                    2:18.78        
 15 Baker, James T               Lake Placid                    2:19.41        
 16 Castillo, Ben                West Shore                     2:20.47        
 17 Connelly, Rory             6 Windermere Prep                2:21.52        
              31.71     1:06.92 (35.21)     1:49.71 (42.79)     2:21.52 (31.81)
 18 DeMartino, Robert M       10 LkHighland Prep                2:21.57        
              31.02     1:07.76 (36.74)     1:49.56 (41.80)     2:21.57 (32.01)
 19 Liljeros, Caleb           SO Circle Christian               2:27.01        
              30.17     1:07.41 (37.24)     1:51.77 (44.36)     2:27.01 (35.24)
 20 Robers, Kyle                 Cornerstone Ctr.               2:27.30        
              31.73     1:08.37 (36.64)     1:53.82 (45.45)     2:27.30 (33.48)
 21 Kassler, Caleb               McKeel                         2:27.32        
              30.29     1:06.74 (36.45)     1:52.65 (45.91)     2:27.32 (34.67)
 22 Young, Matthew             7 Jupiter Christia               2:28.43        
              31.63     1:07.81 (36.18)     1:52.87 (45.06)     2:28.43 (35.56)
 23 Pollard, Kevin T          11 Lake Placid                    2:28.62        
              31.81     1:08.08 (36.27)     1:54.61 (46.53)     2:28.62 (34.01)
 24 Koehler, Jacob A           8 Trinity Prep                   2:29.30        
              29.76     1:07.69 (37.93)     1:55.02 (47.33)     2:29.30 (34.28)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.23  AA-A
                23.58  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huizenga, Lyndsey         SR Windermere Prep                  24.04        
  2 Cecchi, Alexa I           SO Montverde                        24.45        
  3 Semmen, Cambria S          8 LkHighland Prep                  24.67        
  4 Valido, Jennifer          11 Trinity Prep                     24.70        
  5 Gasner, Mackenzie G       11 Trinity Prep                     24.85        
  6 Weatherspoon, Sydney         West Shore                       25.42        
  7 Sapp, Anna C              10 Lake Placid                      25.50        
  8 Steenstra, Sydnie         12 Trinity Prep                     25.55        
  9 Severance, Victoria F     11 Lake Placid                      25.61        
 10 Steenstra, Saskia         12 Trinity Prep                     25.97        
 11 Semmen, Kara L            12 LkHighland Prep                  26.21        
 12 Laferriere, Katie            Cocoa Beach                      26.52        
 13 Willmot, Tatum            SO John Carroll                     27.02        
 14 Turnquist, Taylor M       JR Montverde                        27.09        
 15 Kojic, Sandra             JR Windermere Prep                  27.65        
 16 Theophelis, Phoebe           West Shore                       27.78        
 17 Wegman, Gianna               All Saints'                      27.93        
 18 Quigley, Ella G           FR Circle Christian                 28.25        
 19 Ross, Holly                  McKeel                           28.26        
 20 Lopez, Kayla                 McKeel                           28.31        
 21 Alsalah, Samara           12 LkHighland Prep                  28.37        
 22 Rines, Ava                   Cornerstone Ctr.                 28.51        
 23 Musick, Britain           11 Lakeland Chrstn                  28.88        
 24 Collier, Adalene          11 Lakeland Chrstn                  28.97        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: $ 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.60  AA-A
                20.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collazo Torres, Jan M     12 Trinity Prep                     20.82 AA-C   
  2 De Oliveira, Lucas G      SR Montverde                        21.26        
  3 Bolivar, Jonathan D       11 LkHighland Prep                  22.39        
  4 Helou, Pedro H               Montverde                        22.99        
  5 Colakoglu, Kenan          12 Trinity Prep                     23.16        
  6 Horr, Arthur              JR Montverde                        23.33        
  7 Evans, Daniel             11 Lakeland Chrstn                  23.41        
  8 Lanneau, Kolbe            SO Melbourne CC                     23.90        
  9 Dickson, Trent               Master's Academy                 23.96        
 10 Hawks, Sawyer                McKeel                           23.98        
 11 Repperger, Jake              West Shore                       24.02        
 12 Lawrence, Brandon            Holy Trinity                     24.17        
 13 Cal, Emilio L             10 Trinity Prep                     24.66        
 14 Moon, Seth R              11 Lake Placid                      24.67        
 15 Kwa, Andrew J             12 Trinity Prep                     24.68        
 16 Andrade, Felipe           JR Montverde                        24.83        
 17 Coggshall, Jacob             Holy Trinity                     24.88        
 18 Ramadan, Sami                West Shore                       25.44        
 19 DeLegge, Jackson          11 Lakeland Chrstn                  25.49        
 20 Nava, Brandon             11 Jupiter Christia                 25.67        
 21 Boley, Tanner M           11 Lake Placid                      25.68        
 22 Dodson, Kellan               Cocoa Beach                      25.71        
 23 Page, Colton                 All Saints'                      25.82        
 -- Wilkins, Riley               West Shore                          DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lerner, Nicole            SO Windermere Prep                 415.75        
  2 Schmadeke, Lana              Edgewood                        407.10        
  3 Altmann, Lillian             West Shore                      393.00        
  4 Nibert, Rhea                 Edgewood                        302.65        
  5 LaPlante, Anastasia        9 Lake Placid                     302.00        
  6 Seifert, Lauren              West Shore                      288.40        
  7 Bogaert, Juliana          10 Lake Placid                     242.05        
 -- Orcutt, Amanda B             All Saints'                         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blizard, Ben              SR Windermere Prep                 529.25        
  2 Santiago, Nicolas          8 Trinity Prep                    392.40        
  3 Bessire, Jack C            8 LkHighland Prep                 335.85        
  4 Wright, Killian              All Saints'                     313.15        
  5 Tibbetts, Jordan             Cocoa Beach                     305.95        
  6 Rachid, Jacem M              All Saints'                     299.60        
  7 Hathaway, Parker             Cocoa Beach                     299.05        
  8 Bonell, Caleb                Cocoa Beach                     275.10        
  9 Arseneau, Jack               Lake Placid                     185.20        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.53        2015 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: $ 53.28        2017 Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
                54.45  AA-A
                55.63  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishihata, Selena            Holy Trinity                     58.82        
              28.08       58.82 (30.74)                                        
  2 Puryear-Lynch, Gabrielle  FR Windermere Prep                  59.30        
              27.81       59.30 (31.49)                                        
  3 Sapp, Anna C              10 Lake Placid                    1:00.59        
              27.69     1:00.59 (32.90)                                        
  4 Brashear, Lauren          SR Circle Christian               1:01.49        
              29.00     1:01.49 (32.49)                                        
  5 Hunt, Hallie N            12 Trinity Prep                   1:03.24        
              29.43     1:03.24 (33.81)                                        
  6 Boynton, Alexandra J      10 LkHighland Prep                1:04.22        
              29.95     1:04.22 (34.27)                                        
  7 Kasch, Dylan               9 LkHighland Prep                1:04.38        
              29.60     1:04.38 (34.78)                                        
  8 Senekal, Danika -          6 Trinity Prep                   1:04.44        
              30.29     1:04.44 (34.15)                                        
  9 McGarrigle, Lindsay M        Brevard Heat                   1:06.59        
              31.08     1:06.59 (35.51)                                        
 10 Teixeira, Isabel          SO Windermere Prep                1:06.60        
              29.66     1:06.60 (36.94)                                        
 11 Celuch, Jessica G         11 Trinity Prep                   1:07.04        
              30.94     1:07.04 (36.10)                                        
 12 Welman, Rachael              West Shore                     1:07.94        
              31.50     1:07.94 (36.44)                                        
 13 Lewis, Sydney                Lake Mary Prep                 1:08.40        
              31.72     1:08.40 (36.68)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Sophia             McKeel                         1:08.95        
              32.18     1:08.95 (36.77)                                        
 15 Beers, Lauren A              Trinity Prep                   1:09.61        
              31.90     1:09.61 (37.71)                                        
 16 Middlebrooks, Ava            Holy Trinity                   1:09.96        
              32.64     1:09.96 (37.32)                                        
 17 Wegman, Gianna               All Saints'                    1:10.68        
              33.17     1:10.68 (37.51)                                        
 18 Hibbard, Sarah               McKeel                         1:11.53        
              33.00     1:11.53 (38.53)                                        
 19 Daigle, Casey             SR John Carroll                   1:13.39        
              32.46     1:13.39 (40.93)                                        
 20 Dunsford, Paige              McKeel                         1:14.30        
              32.95     1:14.30 (41.35)                                        
 21 Woodrich, Savannah           Edgewood                       1:15.94        
              35.52     1:15.94 (40.42)                                        
 22 Cheng, Xiang              FR Montverde                      1:18.95        
              34.91     1:18.95 (44.04)                                        
 23 Ramadan, Soha                West Shore                     1:19.31        
              34.10     1:19.31 (45.21)                                        
 24 Keirnan, Leah                Cocoa Beach                    1:24.02        
              35.27     1:24.02 (48.75)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: $ 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                48.96  AA-A
                50.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Will                All Saints'                      52.54        
              24.58       52.54 (27.96)                                        
  2 Helou, Pedro H               Montverde                        52.88        
              24.22       52.88 (28.66)                                        
  3 Ming, Peyton K             9 Lake Placid                      53.26        
              25.04       53.26 (28.22)                                        
  4 Nater Oyola, Diego I      11 Trinity Prep                     54.01        
              24.59       54.01 (29.42)                                        
  5 Loi, Kyle                    Cocoa Beach                      55.27        
              25.54       55.27 (29.73)                                        
  6 Mclaughlin, Aidan L       11 Trinity Prep                     56.15        
              26.07       56.15 (30.08)                                        
  7 Gornto, Dylan                West Shore                       56.17        
              26.69       56.17 (29.48)                                        
  8 Leuck, Levi               SO Melbourne CC                     56.81        
              26.47       56.81 (30.34)                                        
  9 Lindsey, Brock               All Saints'                      57.85        
              27.04       57.85 (30.81)                                        
 10 Widick, Sebastian            Cocoa Beach                      59.67        
              27.74       59.67 (31.93)                                        
 11 Wilbanks, Joshua             Master's Academy               1:01.38        
              28.33     1:01.38 (33.05)                                        
 12 Mejia, Alejandro          SR Melbourne CC                   1:02.39        
              28.61     1:02.39 (33.78)                                        
 13 Stern, Lance                 West Shore                     1:02.50        
              28.50     1:02.50 (34.00)                                        
 14 Valentin, Emanuel            McKeel                         1:02.64        
              28.97     1:02.64 (33.67)                                        
 15 Coggshall, Jacob             Holy Trinity                   1:03.59        
              28.84     1:03.59 (34.75)                                        
 15 Page, Colton                 All Saints'                    1:03.59        
              29.58     1:03.59 (34.01)                                        
 17 Cal, Emilio L             10 Trinity Prep                   1:04.50        
              30.01     1:04.50 (34.49)                                        
 18 Lies, James               FR Circle Christian               1:04.96        
              28.70     1:04.96 (36.26)                                        
 19 Wilkes, Landon            10 Santa Fe Cath                  1:06.32        
              29.45     1:06.32 (36.87)                                        
 20 Cox, David                   Edgewood                       1:06.61        
              30.86     1:06.61 (35.75)                                        
 21 Baker, Ethan                 Brevard Heat                   1:06.76        
              28.65     1:06.76 (38.11)                                        
 22 Connelly, Rory             6 Windermere Prep                1:07.07        
              31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)                                        
 23 Pagan, Arturo                Holy Trinity                   1:07.35        
              30.14     1:07.35 (37.21)                                        
 24 Turner, Ryan                 Circle Christian               1:07.49        
              31.45     1:07.49 (36.04)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 48.69        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
                50.29  AA-A
                51.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Jenessa N        11 Trinity Prep                     52.65        
              25.20       52.65 (27.45)                                        
  2 Huizenga, Lyndsey         SR Windermere Prep                  52.94        
              25.83       52.94 (27.11)                                        
  3 Svetz, Katarina A         12 LkHighland Prep                  53.17        
              25.40       53.17 (27.77)                                        
  4 Cecchi, Alexa I           SO Montverde                        53.60        
              25.66       53.60 (27.94)                                        
  5 Scaramuzza, Marcela       FR Windermere Prep                  53.68        
              25.92       53.68 (27.76)                                        
  6 Semmen, Cambria S          8 LkHighland Prep                  54.52        
              26.01       54.52 (28.51)                                        
  7 Gasner, Mackenzie G       11 Trinity Prep                     55.43        
              27.06       55.43 (28.37)                                        
  8 Weatherspoon, Sydney         West Shore                       55.85        
              26.52       55.85 (29.33)                                        
  9 Semmen, Kara L            12 LkHighland Prep                  55.92        
              27.12       55.92 (28.80)                                        
 10 Steenstra, Sydnie         12 Trinity Prep                     56.06        
              26.59       56.06 (29.47)                                        
 11 Severance, Victoria F     11 Lake Placid                      56.44        
              26.79       56.44 (29.65)                                        
 12 Steenstra, Saskia         12 Trinity Prep                     57.19        
              27.70       57.19 (29.49)                                        
 13 Laferriere, Katie            Cocoa Beach                      57.63        
              27.39       57.63 (30.24)                                        
 14 Meder, Avery              JR Windermere Prep                  59.28        
              28.74       59.28 (30.54)                                        
 15 Stark, Anna                  Cocoa Beach                    1:00.31        
              29.24     1:00.31 (31.07)                                        
 16 Theophelis, Ali              West Shore                     1:00.45        
              28.54     1:00.45 (31.91)                                        
 17 Kelso, Julia A            12 LkHighland Prep                1:00.47        
              28.38     1:00.47 (32.09)                                        
 18 Theophelis, Phoebe           West Shore                     1:01.40        
              29.84     1:01.40 (31.56)                                        
 19 Monahan, Brianna c           Montverde                      1:02.81        
              30.13     1:02.81 (32.68)                                        
 20 Delgado Velez, Nicole     12 Santa Fe Cath                  1:03.11        
              30.03     1:03.11 (33.08)                                        
 21 Walsh, Emma                  McKeel                         1:03.12        
              29.39     1:03.12 (33.73)                                        
 22 Wheeler, Anna G           11 Lake Placid                    1:03.95        
              30.27     1:03.95 (33.68)                                        
 23 McDonough, Jillian           McKeel                         1:04.27        
              30.63     1:04.27 (33.64)                                        
 24 Musick, Britain           11 Lakeland Chrstn                1:05.32        
              30.22     1:05.32 (35.10)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: $ 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                44.99  AA-A
                45.78  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collazo Torres, Jan M     12 Trinity Prep                     45.26 AA-C   
              22.17       45.26 (23.09)                                        
  2 Uttley, Luke G            11 Trinity Prep                     45.73 AA-C   
              21.71       45.73 (24.02)                                        
  3 De Oliveira, Lucas G      SR Montverde                        46.55        
              22.24       46.55 (24.31)                                        
  4 Bolivar, Jonathan D       11 LkHighland Prep                  49.91        
              23.78       49.91 (26.13)                                        
  5 Colakoglu, Kenan          12 Trinity Prep                     50.56        
              24.00       50.56 (26.56)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Riley               West Shore                       51.79        
              25.04       51.79 (26.75)                                        
  7 Repperger, Jake              West Shore                       51.81        
              25.06       51.81 (26.75)                                        
  8 Lanneau, Kolbe            SO Melbourne CC                     51.98        
              25.09       51.98 (26.89)                                        
  9 Tracz, Andrew A           11 LkHighland Prep                  52.16        
              25.03       52.16 (27.13)                                        
 10 Howes, Harrison           11 Lake Placid                      52.37        
              25.46       52.37 (26.91)                                        
 11 Leuck, Levi               SO Melbourne CC                     52.43        
              25.64       52.43 (26.79)                                        
 12 Evans, Daniel             11 Lakeland Chrstn                  52.53        
              24.93       52.53 (27.60)                                        
 13 Horr, Arthur              JR Montverde                        52.54        
              24.76       52.54 (27.78)                                        
 14 Hawks, Sawyer                McKeel                           52.77        
              25.54       52.77 (27.23)                                        
 15 Vaccaro, Isaiah           12 Jupiter Christia                 53.19        
              24.80       53.19 (28.39)                                        
 16 Kuritzky, Carter R         9 Trinity Prep                     53.69        
              25.62       53.69 (28.07)                                        
 17 Bishop, Jackson           12 Jupiter Christia                 53.79        
              25.41       53.79 (28.38)                                        
 18 Andrade, Felipe           JR Montverde                        54.66        
              26.10       54.66 (28.56)                                        
 19 Hamlin, Jacob                Cornerstone Ctr.                 55.11        
              26.31       55.11 (28.80)                                        
 20 Boley, Tanner M           11 Lake Placid                      55.24        
              26.61       55.24 (28.63)                                        
 21 Dodson, Kellan               Cocoa Beach                      55.31        
              27.01       55.31 (28.30)                                        
 22 Lawrence, Brandon            Holy Trinity                     55.61        
              26.85       55.61 (28.76)                                        
 23 Liljeros, Caleb           SO Circle Christian                 56.71        
              27.13       56.71 (29.58)                                        
 24 Caporaso, Charles         SO Circle Christian                 57.43        
              27.30       57.43 (30.13)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: $ 4:37.60        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
                4:52.26  AA-A
                4:57.09  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Alixandra C          12 LkHighland Prep                4:56.36 AA-C   
              27.54       56.97 (29.43)     1:26.68 (29.71)     1:56.34 (29.66)
        2:26.59 (30.25)     2:56.61 (30.02)     3:26.78 (30.17)     3:56.95 (30.17)
        4:27.11 (30.16)     4:56.36 (29.25)                                        
  2 Stricklin, Sara R          9 Trinity Prep                   5:12.29        
              28.20       58.85 (30.65)     1:30.37 (31.52)     2:02.18 (31.81)
        2:33.74 (31.56)     3:05.83 (32.09)     3:37.35 (31.52)     4:09.06 (31.71)
        4:40.77 (31.71)     5:12.29 (31.52)                                        
  3 Perez, Guilliana          SO Montverde                      5:16.64        
              28.25       59.18 (30.93)     1:30.70 (31.52)     2:02.59 (31.89)
        2:34.63 (32.04)     3:06.86 (32.23)     3:39.34 (32.48)     4:12.01 (32.67)
        4:44.70 (32.69)     5:16.64 (31.94)                                        
  4 Peterson, Skylar             McKeel                         5:21.12        
              29.12     1:00.81 (31.69)     1:33.27 (32.46)     2:06.14 (32.87)
        2:39.13 (32.99)     3:12.15 (33.02)     3:45.11 (32.96)     4:17.82 (32.71)
        4:50.14 (32.32)     5:21.12 (30.98)                                        
  5 Roy, Coco A                8 LkHighland Prep                5:24.41        
              29.85     1:01.87 (32.02)     1:34.48 (32.61)     2:07.36 (32.88)
        2:40.19 (32.83)     3:13.36 (33.17)     3:46.17 (32.81)     4:19.45 (33.28)
        4:52.45 (33.00)     5:24.41 (31.96)                                        
  6 Beers, Brooke T           10 Trinity Prep                   5:24.57        
              28.59       59.56 (30.97)     1:31.45 (31.89)     2:04.28 (32.83)
        2:37.19 (32.91)     3:10.47 (33.28)     3:44.14 (33.67)     4:17.84 (33.70)
        4:51.47 (33.63)     5:24.57 (33.10)                                        
  7 Williams, Whitley E       11 LkHighland Prep                5:25.24        
              28.53       59.79 (31.26)     1:32.14 (32.35)     2:04.87 (32.73)
        2:37.67 (32.80)     3:10.94 (33.27)     3:44.40 (33.46)     4:18.14 (33.74)
        4:52.06 (33.92)     5:25.24 (33.18)                                        
  8 Stern, Alexandra             St Edward's                    5:36.25        
              30.86     1:04.85 (33.99)     1:39.39 (34.54)     2:13.36 (33.97)
        2:47.56 (34.20)     3:22.24 (34.68)     3:55.95 (33.71)     4:30.40 (34.45)
        5:04.41 (34.01)     5:36.25 (31.84)                                        
  9 Lewin, Kendall M          JR Montverde                      5:36.38        
              32.22     1:06.08 (33.86)     1:40.04 (33.96)     2:14.14 (34.10)
        2:48.24 (34.10)     3:22.49 (34.25)     3:56.65 (34.16)     4:30.55 (33.90)
        5:04.55 (34.00)     5:36.38 (31.83)                                        
 10 Owl, Katelyn                 West Shore                     5:40.37        
              29.71     1:01.89 (32.18)     1:35.49 (33.60)     2:09.90 (34.41)
        2:44.13 (34.23)     3:18.86 (34.73)     3:53.93 (35.07)     4:29.41 (35.48)
        5:05.38 (35.97)     5:40.37 (34.99)                                        
 11 Alcantara, Marianna          Montverde                      5:41.86        
              30.39     1:03.34 (32.95)     1:37.96 (34.62)     2:12.38 (34.42)
        2:47.17 (34.79)     3:21.56 (34.39)     3:56.43 (34.87)     4:31.49 (35.06)
        5:06.73 (35.24)     5:41.86 (35.13)                                        
 12 Buchanan, Shay N          10 Trinity Prep                   5:41.90        
              30.48     1:04.07 (33.59)     1:38.73 (34.66)     2:13.30 (34.57)
        2:48.02 (34.72)     3:22.56 (34.54)     3:57.21 (34.65)     4:32.21 (35.00)
        5:07.30 (35.09)     5:41.90 (34.60)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Sophia             McKeel                         5:48.98        
              32.04     1:06.97 (34.93)     1:42.36 (35.39)     2:18.04 (35.68)
        2:53.70 (35.66)     3:29.46 (35.76)     4:04.82 (35.36)     4:40.33 (35.51)
        5:15.06 (34.73)     5:48.98 (33.92)                                        
 14 Beers, Lauren A              Trinity Prep                   5:50.99        
              30.53     1:04.29 (33.76)     1:39.70 (35.41)     2:15.10 (35.40)
        2:51.17 (36.07)     3:27.43 (36.26)     4:03.54 (36.11)     4:40.00 (36.46)
        5:16.19 (36.19)     5:50.99 (34.80)                                        
 15 Lipscomb, Amelia M         7 LkHighland Prep                5:52.60        
              31.72     1:06.36 (34.64)     1:42.30 (35.94)     2:17.95 (35.65)
        2:53.95 (36.00)     3:30.41 (36.46)     4:06.69 (36.28)     4:42.34 (35.65)
        5:17.98 (35.64)     5:52.60 (34.62)                                        
 16 Stein, Bethany               Cocoa Beach                    5:57.43        
              31.64     1:05.91 (34.27)     1:41.12 (35.21)     2:17.01 (35.89)
        2:52.93 (35.92)     3:29.51 (36.58)     4:06.03 (36.52)     4:43.17 (37.14)
        5:20.55 (37.38)     5:57.43 (36.88)                                        
 17 Ferreira, Lauren             Cocoa Beach                    5:58.44        
              31.76     1:06.58 (34.82)     1:42.55 (35.97)     2:18.90 (36.35)
        2:55.33 (36.43)     3:32.24 (36.91)     4:09.30 (37.06)     4:46.59 (37.29)
        5:23.57 (36.98)     5:58.44 (34.87)                                        
 18 Harder, Layla G           FR Circle Christian               5:58.92        
              33.51     1:09.72 (36.21)     1:46.24 (36.52)     2:22.85 (36.61)
        2:59.63 (36.78)     3:36.68 (37.05)     4:13.55 (36.87)     4:50.00 (36.45)
        5:25.82 (35.82)     5:58.92 (33.10)                                        
 19 Gerena, Samantha           7 Windermere Prep                6:04.35        
              33.75     1:11.11 (37.36)     1:48.69 (37.58)     2:25.63 (36.94)
        3:02.32 (36.69)     3:39.31 (36.99)     4:15.31 (36.00)     4:52.47 (37.16)
        5:29.96 (37.49)     6:04.35 (34.39)                                        
 20 Auter, Layla                 West Shore                     6:07.74        
              31.86     1:07.77 (35.91)     1:44.52 (36.75)     2:22.17 (37.65)
        3:00.05 (37.88)     3:37.75 (37.70)     4:15.47 (37.72)     4:54.03 (38.56)
        5:32.53 (38.50)     6:07.74 (35.21)                                        
 21 Niemeyer, Alison             Edgewood                       6:12.58        
              32.78     1:10.43 (37.65)     1:48.49 (38.06)     2:26.75 (38.26)
        3:05.11 (38.36)     3:43.14 (38.03)     4:20.94 (37.80)     4:59.83 (38.89)
        5:38.14 (38.31)     6:12.58 (34.44)                                        
 22 Sorenson, Olivia             All Saints'                    6:17.92        
              33.01     1:09.76 (36.75)     1:46.62 (36.86)     2:25.25 (38.63)
        3:04.58 (39.33)     3:43.66 (39.08)     4:23.81 (40.15)     5:02.79 (38.98)
        5:40.98 (38.19)     6:17.92 (36.94)                                        
 23 Paez, Isabella M             Montverde                      6:24.89        
              33.84     1:11.26 (37.42)     1:50.31 (39.05)     2:29.65 (39.34)
        3:09.23 (39.58)     3:48.52 (39.29)     4:28.22 (39.70)     5:08.25 (40.03)
        5:47.71 (39.46)     6:24.89 (37.18)                                        
 24 Allen, Suzanne            10 Lakeland Chrstn                6:31.31        
              34.03     1:11.08 (37.05)     1:49.86 (38.78)     2:29.97 (40.11)
        3:10.20 (40.23)     3:50.09 (39.89)     4:30.93 (40.84)     5:11.46 (40.53)
        5:52.13 (40.67)     6:31.31 (39.18)                                        
 -- Noble, Samantha              Edgewood                            DQ        
              33.34     1:09.91 (36.57)     1:47.34 (37.43)     2:25.17 (37.83)
        3:03.53 (38.36)     3:41.48 (37.95)     4:19.53 (38.05)     4:57.36 (37.83)
        5:35.02 (37.66)          DQ (36.78)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:12.87        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: $ 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:28.75  AA-A
                4:33.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botero, Tomas             JR St Edward's                    4:45.65        
              26.49       54.52 (28.03)     1:23.52 (29.00)     1:52.45 (28.93)
        2:21.59 (29.14)     2:50.55 (28.96)     3:19.43 (28.88)     3:48.68 (29.25)
        4:17.79 (29.11)     4:45.65 (27.86)                                        
  2 Brown, Joshua D           10 LkHighland Prep                4:46.09        
              26.44       54.60 (28.16)     1:23.31 (28.71)     1:52.37 (29.06)
        2:21.66 (29.29)     2:50.67 (29.01)     3:19.69 (29.02)     3:49.45 (29.76)
        4:18.79 (29.34)     4:46.09 (27.30)                                        
  3 Diniz, Joao               JR Montverde                      4:46.56        
              26.54       54.89 (28.35)     1:23.78 (28.89)     1:52.66 (28.88)
        2:21.83 (29.17)     2:50.99 (29.16)     3:20.03 (29.04)     3:49.31 (29.28)
        4:18.75 (29.44)     4:46.56 (27.81)                                        
  4 Chon, Nathaniel A         FR Circle Christian               5:00.36        
              26.74       55.50 (28.76)     1:25.20 (29.70)     1:55.44 (30.24)
        2:25.90 (30.46)     2:56.51 (30.61)     3:27.56 (31.05)     3:58.81 (31.25)
        4:30.07 (31.26)     5:00.36 (30.29)                                        
  5 Shields, Devon               Lake Placid                    5:00.95        
              26.65       55.94 (29.29)     1:25.72 (29.78)     1:55.87 (30.15)
        2:26.30 (30.43)     2:57.06 (30.76)     3:28.11 (31.05)     3:59.34 (31.23)
        4:30.79 (31.45)     5:00.95 (30.16)                                        
  6 Quigg, Samuel                Edgewood                       5:02.35        
              26.74       56.42 (29.68)     1:26.96 (30.54)     1:57.55 (30.59)
        2:29.15 (31.60)     3:00.47 (31.32)     3:31.88 (31.41)     4:03.31 (31.43)
        4:34.12 (30.81)     5:02.35 (28.23)                                        
  7 Spies, Alex M                Holy Trinity                   5:02.38        
              26.49       55.96 (29.47)     1:26.04 (30.08)     1:57.29 (31.25)
        2:28.26 (30.97)     2:59.32 (31.06)     3:30.64 (31.32)     4:02.25 (31.61)
        4:33.26 (31.01)     5:02.38 (29.12)                                        
  8 Lopez, Pete R              9 LkHighland Prep                5:03.30        
              27.06       56.85 (29.79)     1:26.64 (29.79)     1:57.24 (30.60)
        2:28.01 (30.77)     2:58.94 (30.93)     3:30.07 (31.13)     4:01.12 (31.05)
        4:32.68 (31.56)     5:03.30 (30.62)                                        
  9 Hibbard, Seth                McKeel                         5:20.45        
              27.70       58.22 (30.52)     1:29.81 (31.59)     2:01.94 (32.13)
        2:34.73 (32.79)     3:08.17 (33.44)     3:41.57 (33.40)     4:15.08 (33.51)
        4:48.16 (33.08)     5:20.45 (32.29)                                        
 10 Turner, Ryan                 Circle Christian               5:23.00        
              29.23     1:00.92 (31.69)     1:33.57 (32.65)     2:06.14 (32.57)
        2:38.84 (32.70)     3:11.85 (33.01)     3:44.59 (32.74)     4:17.52 (32.93)
        4:50.99 (33.47)     5:23.00 (32.01)                                        
 11 Hamlin, Jacob                Cornerstone Ctr.               5:23.08        
              27.80       59.32 (31.52)     1:32.16 (32.84)     2:05.25 (33.09)
        2:38.23 (32.98)     3:11.70 (33.47)     3:44.50 (32.80)     4:17.83 (33.33)
        4:52.53 (34.70)     5:23.08 (30.55)                                        
 12 Young, Kevin               9 Jupiter Christia               5:23.45        
              28.79     1:01.04 (32.25)     1:34.16 (33.12)     2:06.85 (32.69)
        2:39.90 (33.05)     3:12.76 (32.86)     3:46.10 (33.34)     4:19.69 (33.59)
        4:52.39 (32.70)     5:23.45 (31.06)                                        
 13 Baker, James T               Lake Placid                    5:24.30        
              29.21     1:01.42 (32.21)     1:34.62 (33.20)     2:07.79 (33.17)
        2:40.63 (32.84)     3:13.55 (32.92)     3:46.84 (33.29)     4:20.38 (33.54)
        4:52.81 (32.43)     5:24.30 (31.49)                                        
 14 Roberts, Alexander E      10 Trinity Prep                   5:25.12        
              28.43     1:00.49 (32.06)     1:32.84 (32.35)     2:05.66 (32.82)
        2:38.22 (32.56)     3:11.50 (33.28)     3:44.47 (32.97)     4:19.14 (34.67)
        4:53.66 (34.52)     5:25.12 (31.46)                                        
 15 Stacey, Sebastian            McKeel                         5:41.55        
              29.95     1:02.90 (32.95)     1:37.26 (34.36)     2:12.30 (35.04)
        2:47.42 (35.12)     3:22.80 (35.38)     3:58.72 (35.92)     4:33.95 (35.23)
        5:08.81 (34.86)     5:41.55 (32.74)                                        
 16 Varon, Alejandro           6 Windermere Prep                5:41.74        
              30.79     1:04.95 (34.16)     1:39.78 (34.83)     2:14.92 (35.14)
        2:50.05 (35.13)     3:24.47 (34.42)     4:00.07 (35.60)     4:34.64 (34.57)
        5:09.00 (34.36)     5:41.74 (32.74)                                        
 17 Walker, Michael L            Cocoa Beach                    5:42.84        
              29.71     1:03.29 (33.58)     1:38.32 (35.03)     2:14.49 (36.17)
        2:50.87 (36.38)     3:26.91 (36.04)     4:02.39 (35.48)     4:37.69 (35.30)
        5:11.85 (34.16)     5:42.84 (30.99)                                        
 18 Mealing, Hunter              Edgewood                       5:45.46        
              30.15     1:02.68 (32.53)     1:37.38 (34.70)     2:12.91 (35.53)
        2:48.71 (35.80)     3:24.61 (35.90)     4:00.64 (36.03)     4:36.45 (35.81)
        5:12.02 (35.57)     5:45.46 (33.44)                                        
 19 Gawronski, Jack G         11 Trinity Prep                   5:47.28        
              30.08     1:03.69 (33.61)     1:39.10 (35.41)     2:14.30 (35.20)
        2:50.19 (35.89)     3:26.09 (35.90)     4:02.01 (35.92)     4:38.36 (36.35)
        5:14.09 (35.73)     5:47.28 (33.19)                                        
 20 Warwick, Austin B         10 Trinity Prep                   5:49.89        
              30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)     1:38.84 (35.18)     2:14.80 (35.96)
        2:51.14 (36.34)     3:27.50 (36.36)     4:04.33 (36.83)     4:40.80 (36.47)
        5:16.26 (35.46)     5:49.89 (33.63)                                        
 21 Forni, Miles M               All Saints'                    5:53.37        
              31.32     1:06.50 (35.18)     1:42.65 (36.15)     2:19.24 (36.59)
        2:55.41 (36.17)     3:31.67 (36.26)     4:09.49 (37.82)     4:45.26 (35.77)
        5:20.14 (34.88)     5:53.37 (33.23)                                        
 22 Hewitt, Cooper               Cocoa Beach                    5:54.43        
              30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:41.63 (36.16)     2:17.91 (36.28)
        2:54.72 (36.81)     3:31.54 (36.82)     4:07.74 (36.20)     4:44.41 (36.67)
        5:20.88 (36.47)     5:54.43 (33.55)                                        
 23 Cribb, Caleb              10 Lakeland Chrstn                5:59.89        
              30.74     1:05.48 (34.74)     1:41.99 (36.51)     2:18.82 (36.83)
        2:55.87 (37.05)     3:32.86 (36.99)     4:10.49 (37.63)     4:47.91 (37.42)
        5:24.34 (36.43)     5:59.89 (35.55)                                        
 24 Struble, Matthew             Edgewood                       6:07.51        
              33.19     1:09.91 (36.72)     1:46.84 (36.93)     2:23.62 (36.78)
        3:02.10 (38.48)     3:39.34 (37.24)     4:15.89 (36.55)     4:52.99 (37.10)
        5:30.66 (37.67)     6:07.51 (36.85)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: $ 1:31.66        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
                1:35.50  AA-A
                1:37.16  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                  1:38.90        
     1) Schwarz, Jenessa N 11           2) Valido, Jennifer 11            
     3) Gasner, Mackenzie G 11          4) Steenstra, Sydnie 12           
              24.31       48.89 (24.58)     1:13.81 (24.92)     1:38.90 (25.09)
  2 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                                1:39.77        
     1) Semmen, Cambria S 8             2) Svetz, Katarina A 12           
     3) Semmen, Kara L 12               4) Roy, Alixandra C 12            
              24.93       49.52 (24.59)     1:15.47 (25.95)     1:39.77 (24.30)
  3 Windermere Prep                                             1:40.74        
     1) Puryear-Lynch, Gabrielle FR     2) Scaramuzza, Marcela FR         
     3) Teixeira, Isabel SO             4) Huizenga, Lyndsey SR           
              25.13       50.11 (24.98)     1:16.70 (26.59)     1:40.74 (24.04)
  4 Montverde                                                   1:41.96        
     1) Cecchi, Alexa I SO              2) Boardman, Annabella C SR       
     3) Lewin, Kendall M JR             4) Rodriguez, Ketlyn SR           
              24.94       50.26 (25.32)     1:16.43 (26.17)     1:41.96 (25.53)
  5 Lake Placid                                                 1:46.54        
     1) Severance, Victoria F 11        2) Bogaert, Juliana 10            
     3) Maulden, Alexis 11              4) Sapp, Anna C 10                
              26.09       53.59 (27.50)     1:21.21 (27.62)     1:46.54 (25.33)
  6 West Shore (Melbourne)                                      1:46.65        
     1) Theophelis, Phoebe              2) Theophelis, Ali                
     3) Owl, Katelyn                    4) Weatherspoon, Sydney           
              27.66       55.22 (27.56)     1:20.86 (25.64)     1:46.65 (25.79)
  7 McKeel (Lakeland)                                           1:51.37        
     1) Ross, Holly                     2) Walsh, Emma                    
     3) Hibbard, Sarah                  4) Lopez, Kayla                   
              28.43       56.71 (28.28)     1:23.92 (27.21)     1:51.37 (27.45)
  8 Lake Mary Prep                                              1:56.90        
     1) Hosley, Khloe                   2) Hughes, Emma                   
     3) Hurn, Julianna                  4) Lewis, Sydney                  
              30.01     1:00.04 (30.03)     1:30.68 (30.64)     1:56.90 (26.22)
  9 First Academy (Orlando)                                     1:57.53        
     1) Alexander, Tessa                2) Philbin, Lauren                
     3) Pacula, Miranda                 4) Schmutzler, Sophia             
              30.34     1:00.88 (30.54)     1:29.96 (29.08)     1:57.53 (27.57)
 10 Lakeland Christian                                          1:57.82        
     1) Carlson, Ainsley 11             2) Grubb, Katherine 11            
     3) Peek, Elena 11                  4) Collier, Adalene 11            
              29.53     1:01.44 (31.91)     1:30.37 (28.93)     1:57.82 (27.45)
 11 Circle Christian (Winter Park)                              1:58.07        
     1) Quigley, Ella G FR              2) Udowychenko, Alexis FR         
     3) Oldham, Joy SO                  4) Harder, Layla G FR             
              29.24       58.68 (29.44)     1:29.33 (30.65)     1:58.07 (28.74)
 12 Cocoa Beach                                                 1:58.36        
     1) Wolverton, Madelyn              2) Rust, Saidee                   
     3) Walker, Ella                    4) Stein, Bethany                 
              29.92       58.22 (28.30)     1:28.86 (30.64)     1:58.36 (29.50)
 13 Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                   1:59.16        
     1) Biggs, Madeline                 2) Hernandez, Sabrina             
     3) Johnson, Makaila                4) Noah, Molly                    
              30.20       59.94 (29.74)     1:30.10 (30.16)     1:59.16 (29.06)
 14 All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                  2:02.47        
     1) Wegman, Gianna                  2) Womersley, Hannah              
     3) Iskra, Sofia                    4) Sorenson, Olivia               
              28.36       59.84 (31.48)     1:34.28 (34.44)     2:02.47 (28.19)
 15 Brevard Heat Palm Bay                                       2:05.11        
     1) Cronkhite, Sophia               2) Schuijt, Jadyn                 
     3) O'Hagan, Samara                 4) McGarrigle, Lindsay M          
              33.99     1:07.88 (33.89)     1:37.73 (29.85)     2:05.11 (27.38)
 16 Jupiter Christian                                           2:08.97        
     1) Barbee, Emma 10                 2) Reback, Liberty 6              
     3) Cich, Cat 10                    4) Reback, Trinity 8              
              30.74     1:07.05 (36.31)     1:37.56 (30.51)     2:08.97 (31.41)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:24.92  AA-A
                1:26.03  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                  1:26.56        
     1) Uttley, Luke G 11               2) Nater Oyola, Diego I 11        
     3) Mclaughlin, Aidan L 11          4) Collazo Torres, Jan M 12       
              20.98       43.31 (22.33)     1:06.20 (22.89)     1:26.56 (20.36)
  2 Montverde                                                   1:27.61        
     1) Helou, Pedro H                  2) De Oliveira, Lucas G SR        
     3) Correia, Joao S JR              4) Horr, Arthur JR                
              22.64       42.66 (20.02)     1:05.05 (22.39)     1:27.61 (22.56)
  3 West Shore (Melbourne)                                      1:34.21        
     1) Wilkins, Riley                  2) Stern, Lance                   
     3) Gornto, Dylan                   4) Repperger, Jake                
              22.66       47.64 (24.98)     1:11.52 (23.88)     1:34.21 (22.69)
  4 All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                  1:34.31        
     1) Harding, Will                   2) Lindsey, Brock                 
     3) Page, Colton                    4) Paul, William                  
              22.85       46.47 (23.62)     1:11.37 (24.90)     1:34.31 (22.94)
  5 Cocoa Beach                                                 1:37.92        
     1) Dodson, Kellan                  2) Goodwin, Greyson               
     3) Widick, Sebastian               4) Loi, Kyle                      
              25.41       50.01 (24.60)     1:14.69 (24.68)     1:37.92 (23.23)
  6 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                                1:38.21        
     1) Mariash, Sam J 10               2) Schimbeno, Devon K 11          
     3) DeMartino, Robert M 10          4) Brown, Joshua D 10             
              24.62       48.85 (24.23)     1:14.74 (25.89)     1:38.21 (23.47)
  7 Jupiter Christian                                           1:38.47        
     1) Vaccaro, Isaiah 12              2) Hass, Sam 10                   
     3) Nava, Brandon 11                4) Bishop, Jackson 12             
              23.57       49.16 (25.59)     1:14.62 (25.46)     1:38.47 (23.85)
  8 Lakeland Christian                                          1:43.42        
     1) Kellogg, Will 11                2) Cribb, Caleb 10                
     3) Albritton, Matthew 11           4) Evans, Daniel 11               
              25.26       51.87 (26.61)     1:20.08 (28.21)     1:43.42 (23.34)
  9 Lake Placid                                                 1:43.62        
     1) Boley, Tanner M 11              2) LeBlanc, Chase 11              
     3) Costello, Hunter                4) Baker, James T                 
              25.77       51.98 (26.21)     1:18.26 (26.28)     1:43.62 (25.36)
 10 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)                               1:43.94        
     1) Wilbanks, Joshua                2) Bartelt, Logan                 
     3) Socarras, Jacob                 4) Dickson, Trent                 
              25.88       53.34 (27.46)     1:20.17 (26.83)     1:43.94 (23.77)
 11 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)                                1:46.32        
     1) Wilkes, Landon 10               2) Vecchio, Sam 12                
     3) Widick, John Michael 10         4) Heisey, Henry 12               
              26.35       53.85 (27.50)     1:20.46 (26.61)     1:46.32 (25.86)
 12 Crooms (Sanford)                                            1:48.73        
     1) Shenkman, Zach                  2) Sturges, Jake                  
     3) Chervenkov, Philip              4) Singer, David                  
              27.17       56.31 (29.14)     1:22.14 (25.83)     1:48.73 (26.59)
 13 First Academy (Orlando)                                     1:49.43        
     1) Kemp, Austin                    2) Philbin, Liam                  
     3) Dimas, Jake                     4) Hartnett, Joshua               
              27.11       54.61 (27.50)     1:22.72 (28.11)     1:49.43 (26.71)
 14 Melbourne Central Catholic                                  1:50.96        
     1) Selmo, J'Den FR                 2) Quiroz, Emilio JR              
     3) Montz, Logan SR                 4) Hamilton, Sean SR              
              28.78       56.81 (28.03)     1:24.09 (27.28)     1:50.96 (26.87)
 15 Windermere Prep                                             1:51.21        
     1) Sacagiu, Nathan SO              2) Connelly, Rory 6               
     3) Heitkamp, Carter JR             4) Lenoci, Zachary JR             
              25.89       53.51 (27.62)     1:24.56 (31.05)     1:51.21 (26.65)
 -- McKeel (Lakeland)                                                DQ        
     1) Hawks, Sawyer                   2) Kassler, Caleb                 
     3) Green, Corey                    4) Lynn, Eli                      
              24.78       50.45 (25.67)     1:14.76 (24.31)          DQ (23.98)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: $ 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
                54.89  AA-A
                56.11  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svetz, Katarina A         12 LkHighland Prep                  57.76        
              28.07       57.76 (29.69)                                        
  2 Wissinger, Emily          JR Montverde                      1:01.25        
              29.72     1:01.25 (31.53)                                        
  3 Foster, Emma                 McKeel                         1:01.43        
              30.04     1:01.43 (31.39)                                        
  4 Redding, Lily A           SO Circle Christian               1:04.19        
              31.37     1:04.19 (32.82)                                        
  5 Teixeira, Isabel          SO Windermere Prep                1:05.76        
              30.89     1:05.76 (34.87)                                        
  6 McGarrigle, Lindsay M        Brevard Heat                   1:06.41        
              32.39     1:06.41 (34.02)                                        
  7 Eisen, Lauren E            9 LkHighland Prep                1:06.52        
              32.80     1:06.52 (33.72)                                        
  8 Boerth-Dryden, Lara A     12 Trinity Prep                   1:07.69        
              32.88     1:07.69 (34.81)                                        
  9 Brashear, Lauren          SR Circle Christian               1:07.98        
              33.24     1:07.98 (34.74)                                        
 10 Karamsadkar, Chloe         6 Windermere Prep                1:08.16        
              33.13     1:08.16 (35.03)                                        
 11 Turnquist, Taylor M       JR Montverde                      1:08.21        
              32.81     1:08.21 (35.40)                                        
 12 Woolworth, Victoria N     12 Trinity Prep                   1:09.38        
              33.40     1:09.38 (35.98)                                        
 13 Rust, Saidee                 Cocoa Beach                    1:10.60        
              33.50     1:10.60 (37.10)                                        
 14 Lopez, Kayla                 McKeel                         1:11.12        
              34.13     1:11.12 (36.99)                                        
 15 Sorenson, Olivia             All Saints'                    1:12.42        
 16 Hutto, Shelby L            9 Frostproof                     1:12.87        
              35.26     1:12.87 (37.61)                                        
 17 Walker, Ella                 Cocoa Beach                    1:14.73        
              37.10     1:14.73 (37.63)                                        
 18 Michetti, Calla              Cocoa Beach                    1:14.82        
 19 Grubb, Katherine          11 Lakeland Chrstn                1:15.22        
              36.08     1:15.22 (39.14)                                        
 20 Mariash, Patricia J        8 LkHighland Prep                1:15.37        
              36.23     1:15.37 (39.14)                                        
 21 Evans, Maria E               Trinity Prep                   1:16.13        
              37.51     1:16.13 (38.62)                                        
 22 Peitz, Rachael             9 Lake Placid                    1:16.30        
              37.87     1:16.30 (38.43)                                        
 23 Walters, Emma             JR Melbourne CC                   1:17.46        
              37.63     1:17.46 (39.83)                                        
 24 Jaime, Ally               JR Melbourne CC                   1:18.89        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.53  AA-A
                50.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nater Oyola, Diego I      11 Trinity Prep                     55.13        
              26.86       55.13 (28.27)                                        
  2 Ming, Peyton K             9 Lake Placid                      56.00        
              27.27       56.00 (28.73)                                        
  3 Mariash, Sam J            10 LkHighland Prep                  58.07        
              28.40       58.07 (29.67)                                        
  4 Cecchi, Nicholas             Montverde                        58.29        
              27.80       58.29 (30.49)                                        
  5 Roberts, Alexander E      10 Trinity Prep                   1:01.55        
              29.92     1:01.55 (31.63)                                        
  6 Hibbard, Seth                McKeel                         1:01.64        
              29.80     1:01.64 (31.84)                                        
  7 Loi, Kenneth                 Cocoa Beach                    1:01.66        
              29.44     1:01.66 (32.22)                                        
  8 Roth, Kenny                  McKeel                         1:01.71        
              30.28     1:01.71 (31.43)                                        
  9 Kwa, Andrew J             12 Trinity Prep                   1:03.48        
              29.85     1:03.48 (33.63)                                        
 10 Gardner, Colby               All Saints'                    1:06.15        
              31.22     1:06.15 (34.93)                                        
 11 Robers, Kyle                 Cornerstone Ctr.               1:06.43        
              33.22     1:06.43 (33.21)                                        
 12 Caporaso, Charles         SO Circle Christian               1:06.99        
              32.30     1:06.99 (34.69)                                        
 13 Pollard, Kevin T          11 Lake Placid                    1:07.19        
 14 Cox, David                   Edgewood                       1:07.46        
              32.66     1:07.46 (34.80)                                        
 15 Kehm, Chris                  West Shore                     1:07.54        
 16 Bartelt, Logan               Master's Academy               1:08.24        
              32.53     1:08.24 (35.71)                                        
 17 Watson, Michael              Cocoa Beach                    1:08.31        
 18 Segina, Dominic           SO Melbourne CC                   1:08.40        
              32.69     1:08.40 (35.71)                                        
 19 Feagley, Nathan              Lake Placid                    1:09.08        
              33.48     1:09.08 (35.60)                                        
 20 Young, Matthew             7 Jupiter Christia               1:09.65        
              33.61     1:09.65 (36.04)                                        
 21 Widick, Cooper            12 Santa Fe Cath                  1:10.00        
 22 Leitz, Ben                   McKeel                         1:10.52        
              33.75     1:10.52 (36.77)                                        
 23 Kemp, Austin                 First Academy                  1:10.61        
              35.36     1:10.61 (35.25)                                        
 24 Parry, Cooper              9 Jupiter Christia               1:10.62        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.40        2018 Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State: $ 1:00.99        2017 Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
                1:02.60  AA-A
                1:04.05  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Jenessa N        11 Trinity Prep                   1:06.21        
              30.86     1:06.21 (35.35)                                        
  2 Boardman, Annabella C     SR Montverde                      1:06.84        
              31.64     1:06.84 (35.20)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Ketlyn         SR Montverde                      1:07.30        
              31.98     1:07.30 (35.32)                                        
  4 Scaramuzza, Marcela       FR Windermere Prep                1:07.50        
              31.55     1:07.50 (35.95)                                        
  5 Valido, Jennifer          11 Trinity Prep                   1:07.60        
              31.74     1:07.60 (35.86)                                        
  6 Spies, Marissa               Holy Trinity                   1:07.63        
              32.05     1:07.63 (35.58)                                        
  7 Gindlesperger, Elle M      7 Trinity Prep                   1:09.98        
              32.98     1:09.98 (37.00)                                        
  8 Celuch, Jessica G         11 Trinity Prep                   1:10.10        
              32.62     1:10.10 (37.48)                                        
  9 Brown, Haley D            12 LkHighland Prep                1:13.44        
              35.11     1:13.44 (38.33)                                        
 10 Schmutzler, Sophia           First Academy                  1:15.07        
              35.77     1:15.07 (39.30)                                        
 11 Morgan, Amber G           SO Montverde                      1:15.81        
              35.70     1:15.81 (40.11)                                        
 12 Kelso, Julia A            12 LkHighland Prep                1:16.35        
              35.89     1:16.35 (40.46)                                        
 13 Smith, Kymbal K            7 LkHighland Prep                1:16.70        
              36.74     1:16.70 (39.96)                                        
 14 Boynton, Alexandra J      10 LkHighland Prep                1:16.95        
              35.81     1:16.95 (41.14)                                        
 15 Waller, Jameson           11 Lake Placid                    1:17.17        
              36.23     1:17.17 (40.94)                                        
 16 Caporaso, Emma            SR Circle Christian               1:17.26        
              36.91     1:17.26 (40.35)                                        
 17 Grimm, Lilliana M          9 Santa Fe Cath                  1:18.75        
              36.12     1:18.75 (42.63)                                        
 18 Clary, Kalia                 West Shore                     1:19.39        
              37.61     1:19.39 (41.78)                                        
 19 McDonough, Jillian           McKeel                         1:19.60        
              37.15     1:19.60 (42.45)                                        
 20 Bernheim, Erin            JR Windermere Prep                1:19.65        
              36.90     1:19.65 (42.75)                                        
 21 Rust, Saidee                 Cocoa Beach                    1:20.44        
              37.47     1:20.44 (42.97)                                        
 22 Gerrity, Sarah               Holy Trinity                   1:21.34        
              38.30     1:21.34 (43.04)                                        
 23 Sutton, Sara              SR Melbourne CC                   1:22.92        
              38.70     1:22.92 (44.22)                                        
 -- Johnson, Makaila             Edgewood                            DQ        
              36.73          DQ (41.41)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.16        2018 Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State: $ 54.33        2016 James Daugherty, Bolles                      
                55.93  AA-A
                57.11  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Aidan L       11 Trinity Prep                   1:00.02        
              28.23     1:00.02 (31.79)                                        
  2 Correia, Joao S           JR Montverde                      1:00.53        
              28.99     1:00.53 (31.54)                                        
  3 Quiterio, Felipe          SR Montverde                      1:01.74        
              28.89     1:01.74 (32.85)                                        
  4 Schimbeno, Devon K        11 LkHighland Prep                1:01.98        
              29.32     1:01.98 (32.66)                                        
  5 Paul, William                All Saints'                    1:01.99        
              29.50     1:01.99 (32.49)                                        
  6 Dickson, Trent               Master's Academy               1:03.14        
              29.92     1:03.14 (33.22)                                        
  7 Castillo, Ben                West Shore                     1:03.56        
              29.44     1:03.56 (34.12)                                        
  8 Loi, Kyle                    Cocoa Beach                    1:06.36        
              31.13     1:06.36 (35.23)                                        
  9 Moon, Seth R              11 Lake Placid                    1:06.99        
              30.87     1:06.99 (36.12)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Greyson             Cocoa Beach                    1:09.18        
              32.00     1:09.18 (37.18)                                        
 11 Grinstead, Tyler             McKeel                         1:09.23        
              32.20     1:09.23 (37.03)                                        
 12 Lynn, Eli                    McKeel                         1:10.49        
              32.89     1:10.49 (37.60)                                        
 13 Vaccaro, Isaiah           12 Jupiter Christia               1:10.95        
              32.54     1:10.95 (38.41)                                        
 14 Enkhbold, Arigbukh        JR Montverde                      1:14.32        
              34.01     1:14.32 (40.31)                                        
 15 Singer, David                Crooms                         1:15.17        
              35.26     1:15.17 (39.91)                                        
 16 DeMartino, Robert M       10 LkHighland Prep                1:15.19        
              35.68     1:15.19 (39.51)                                        
 17 Dimas, Jake                  First Academy                  1:16.07        
              36.35     1:16.07 (39.72)                                        
 18 Bobanic, Preston             Edgewood                       1:16.15        
              37.47     1:16.15 (38.68)                                        
 19 Anderson, Brayden            Cocoa Beach                    1:16.37        
              36.47     1:16.37 (39.90)                                        
 20 Santiago, Jacob           SR Circle Christian               1:16.46        
              36.72     1:16.46 (39.74)                                        
 21 Frey, Joseph                 Edgewood                       1:17.19        
              36.47     1:17.19 (40.72)                                        
 22 Wright, Killian              All Saints'                    1:17.65        
              35.71     1:17.65 (41.94)                                        
 23 Fleeger, Alex                West Shore                     1:18.68        
              38.63     1:18.68 (40.05)                                        
 24 Heuser, Dustin               West Shore                     1:19.47        
              35.91     1:19.47 (43.56)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: $ 3:20.95        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
                3:27.79  AA-A
                3:31.27  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                  3:34.50        
     1) Stricklin, Sara R 9             2) Valido, Jennifer 11            
     3) Beers, Brooke T 10              4) Schwarz, Jenessa N 11          
              25.91       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.48 (25.82)     1:48.11 (54.45)
        2:14.27 (26.16)     2:43.39 (55.28)     3:07.87 (24.48)     3:34.50 (51.11)
  2 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                                3:36.25        
     1) Semmen, Cambria S 8             2) Roy, Alixandra C 12            
     3) Svetz, Katarina A 12            4) Semmen, Kara L 12              
              26.24       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.96 (25.70)     1:47.29 (53.03)
        2:12.73 (25.44)     2:40.36 (53.07)     3:07.15 (26.79)     3:36.25 (55.89)
  3 Montverde                                                   3:45.18        
     1) Wissinger, Emily JR             2) Perez, Guilliana SO            
     3) Turnquist, Taylor M JR          4) Rodriguez, Ketlyn SR           
              26.93       56.13 (56.13)     1:22.30 (26.17)     1:51.31 (55.18)
        2:18.72 (27.41)     2:48.95 (57.64)     3:15.59 (26.64)     3:45.18 (56.23)
  4 West Shore (Melbourne)                                      3:51.82        
     1) Theophelis, Phoebe              2) Theophelis, Ali                
     3) Owl, Katelyn                    4) Weatherspoon, Sydney           
              28.76   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:28.41 (27.89)     2:00.48 (59.96)
        2:26.92 (26.44)     2:55.98 (55.50)     3:22.30 (26.32)     3:51.82 (55.84)
  5 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                    4:02.31        
     1) Spies, Marissa                  2) Gerrity, Sarah                 
     3) Middlebrooks, Ava               4) Nishihata, Selena              
              27.20       56.82 (56.82)     1:27.88 (31.06)   2:03.27 (1:06.45)
        2:33.62 (30.35)   3:06.97 (1:03.70)     3:32.79 (25.82)     4:02.31 (55.34)
  6 Cocoa Beach                                                 4:03.13        
     1) Stark, Anna                     2) Ferreira, Lauren               
     3) Stein, Bethany                  4) Laferriere, Katie              
              29.05       59.82 (59.82)     1:29.09 (29.27)   2:01.73 (1:01.91)
        2:32.29 (30.56)   3:04.76 (1:03.03)     3:32.11 (27.35)     4:03.13 (58.37)
  7 Circle Christian (Winter Park)                              4:03.86        
     1) Redding, Lily A SO              2) Harder, Layla G FR             
     3) Caporaso, Emma SR               4) Brashear, Lauren SR            
              28.80   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:30.38 (30.36)   2:04.24 (1:04.22)
        2:33.84 (29.60)   3:06.27 (1:02.03)     3:34.04 (27.77)     4:03.86 (57.59)
  8 Windermere Prep                                             4:07.43        
     1) Meder, Avery JR                 2) Karamsadkar, Chloe 6           
     3) Gerena, Samantha 7              4) Kojic, Sandra JR               
              29.43       59.82 (59.82)     1:29.02 (29.20)   2:01.64 (1:01.82)
        2:31.84 (30.20)   3:05.74 (1:04.10)     3:33.35 (27.61)   4:07.43 (1:01.69)
  9 Lake Placid                                                 4:23.81        
     1) Maulden, Alexis 11              2) Murphy, Madi 9                 
     3) Tunning, Molly 10               4) Bogaert, Juliana 10            
              30.92   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:38.60 (33.03)   2:13.48 (1:07.91)
        2:44.74 (31.26)   3:20.70 (1:07.22)     3:49.27 (28.57)   4:23.81 (1:03.11)
 10 Melbourne Central Catholic                                  4:27.15        
     1) Atchison, Hannah FR             2) Marcy, Reagan FR               
     3) Walters, Emma JR                4) Sutton, Sara SR                
              33.26   1:09.68 (1:09.68)     1:41.97 (32.29)   2:16.02 (1:06.34)
        2:47.58 (31.56)   3:24.47 (1:08.45)     3:54.37 (29.90)   4:27.15 (1:02.68)
 11 Lakeland Christian                                          4:29.00        
     1) Carlson, Ainsley 11             2) Grubb, Katherine 11            
     3) Allen, Suzanne 10               4) Collier, Adalene 11            
              31.65   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:39.17 (33.87)   2:16.88 (1:11.58)
        2:49.42 (32.54)   3:26.14 (1:09.26)     3:57.03 (30.89)   4:29.00 (1:02.86)
 12 Cornerstone Charter (Orlando)                               4:40.45        
     1) Ellingson, Guinevere            2) Roupp, Alyssa                  
     3) Motta, Janeslie                 4) Rines, Ava                     
              32.82   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:47.10 (35.93)   2:27.17 (1:16.00)
        2:58.59 (31.42)   3:34.58 (1:07.41)     4:05.91 (31.33)   4:40.45 (1:05.87)
 13 Covenant Christian (Palm Bay)                               4:46.04        
     1) Lemke, Brooke                   2) Seaward, Isabel                
     3) Wilt, Carly JR                  4) Seaward, Elise JR              
              34.12   1:12.55 (1:12.55)     1:47.17 (34.62)   2:26.50 (1:13.95)
        3:00.19 (33.69)   3:35.35 (1:08.85)     4:08.06 (32.71)   4:46.04 (1:10.69)
 14 Jupiter Christian                                           4:58.39        
     1) Barbee, Emma 10                 2) Hass, Lillian 8                
     3) Cich, Cat 10                    4) Reback, Trinity 8              
              32.81   1:10.10 (1:10.10)     1:48.81 (38.71)   2:34.82 (1:24.72)
        3:08.31 (33.49)   3:47.12 (1:12.30)     4:19.81 (32.69)   4:58.39 (1:11.27)
 -- McKeel (Lakeland)                                                DQ        
     1) Foster, Emma                    2) Peterson, Skylar               
     3) Dunsford, Paige                 4) Hibbard, Sarah                 
              27.11       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.57 (26.65)     1:51.35 (55.43)
        2:20.99 (29.64)   2:55.25 (1:03.90)     3:22.94 (27.69)          DQ (59.32)
 -- Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                        DQ        
     1) Noah, Molly                     2) Niemeyer, Alison               
     3) Biggs, Madeline                 4) Noble, Samantha                
              30.70   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:38.06 (31.72)   2:12.69 (1:06.35)
        2:44.47 (31.78)   3:22.72 (1:10.03)     3:54.74 (32.02)        DQ (1:07.79)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:06.24  AA-A
                3:08.93  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                  3:12.10        
     1) Uttley, Luke G 11               2) Colakoglu, Kenan 12            
     3) Kuritzky, Carter R 9            4) Collazo Torres, Jan M 12       
              21.89       45.72 (45.72)     1:08.99 (23.27)     1:35.00 (49.28)
        1:59.66 (24.66)     2:27.63 (52.63)     2:49.02 (21.39)     3:12.10 (44.47)
  2 Montverde                                                   3:13.80        
     1) Helou, Pedro H                  2) Diniz, Joao JR                 
     3) Correia, Joao S JR              4) De Oliveira, Lucas G SR        
              22.69       47.87 (47.87)     1:12.16 (24.29)     1:38.65 (50.78)
        2:02.11 (23.46)     2:27.49 (48.84)     2:48.79 (21.30)     3:13.80 (46.31)
  3 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                                3:22.20        
     1) Brown, Joshua D 10              2) Bolivar, Jonathan D 11         
     3) Lopez, Pete R 9                 4) Tracz, Andrew A 11             
              24.93       50.56 (50.56)     1:13.13 (22.57)     1:38.98 (48.42)
        2:03.09 (24.11)     2:29.96 (50.98)     2:54.32 (24.36)     3:22.20 (52.24)
  4 Lake Placid                                                 3:27.10        
     1) Howes, Harrison 11              2) Moon, Seth R 11                
     3) Shields, Devon                  4) Ming, Peyton K 9               
              25.01       52.23 (52.23)     1:18.19 (25.96)     1:46.85 (54.62)
        2:11.07 (24.22)     2:37.23 (50.38)     3:01.06 (23.83)     3:27.10 (49.87)
  5 West Shore (Melbourne)                                      3:30.47        
     1) Wilkins, Riley                  2) Stern, Lance                   
     3) Repperger, Jake                 4) Gornto, Dylan                  
              24.81       51.90 (51.90)     1:17.94 (26.04)     1:47.08 (55.18)
        2:11.52 (24.44)     2:39.80 (52.72)     3:04.48 (24.68)     3:30.47 (50.67)
  6 All Saints' (Winter Haven)                                  3:30.66        
     1) Harding, Will                   2) Forni, Miles M                 
     3) Lindsey, Brock                  4) Paul, William                  
              24.92       50.80 (50.80)     1:17.55 (26.75)     1:46.84 (56.04)
        2:12.61 (25.77)     2:40.54 (53.70)     3:04.71 (24.17)     3:30.66 (50.12)
  7 McKeel (Lakeland)                                           3:37.17        
     1) Hawks, Sawyer                   2) Valentin, Emanuel              
     3) Hibbard, Seth                   4) Roth, Kenny                    
              25.66       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.35 (25.91)     1:48.19 (54.75)
        2:14.43 (26.24)     2:43.06 (54.87)     3:08.58 (25.52)     3:37.17 (54.11)
  8 Melbourne Central Catholic                                  3:38.92        
     1) Lanneau, Kolbe SO               2) Mejia, Alejandro SR            
     3) Segina, Dominic SO              4) Leuck, Levi SO                 
              25.95       53.47 (53.47)     1:20.21 (26.74)     1:49.30 (55.83)
        2:16.51 (27.21)     2:46.88 (57.58)     3:12.16 (25.28)     3:38.92 (52.04)
  9 Cocoa Beach                                                 3:41.27        
     1) Loi, Kenneth                    2) Watson, Michael                
     3) Walker, Michael L               4) Widick, Sebastian              
              26.02       54.24 (54.24)     1:22.23 (27.99)     1:53.62 (59.38)
        2:18.52 (24.90)     2:47.15 (53.53)     3:12.92 (25.77)     3:41.27 (54.12)
 10 Circle Christian (Winter Park)                              3:42.25        
     1) Chon, Nathaniel A FR            2) Liljeros, Caleb SO             
     3) Caporaso, Charles SO            4) Lies, James FR                 
              25.29       52.75 (52.75)     1:20.42 (27.67)     1:49.68 (56.93)
        2:16.78 (27.10)     2:46.75 (57.07)     3:12.69 (25.94)     3:42.25 (55.50)
 11 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)                                    3:42.94        
     1) Coggshall, Jacob                2) Pagan, Arturo                  
     3) Spies, Alex M                   4) Lawrence, Brandon              
              27.08       56.21 (56.21)     1:24.95 (28.74)   1:56.37 (1:00.16)
        2:21.34 (24.97)     2:48.69 (52.32)     3:14.55 (25.86)     3:42.94 (54.25)
 12 Edgewood (Merritt Island)                                   3:56.90        
     1) Mealing, Hunter                 2) Cox, David                     
     3) Varis, Ryder                    4) Quigg, Samuel                  
              28.36       59.44 (59.44)     1:29.65 (30.21)   2:01.84 (1:02.40)
        2:31.40 (29.56)   3:04.08 (1:02.24)     3:29.38 (25.30)     3:56.90 (52.82)
 13 Jupiter Christian                                           4:19.61        
     1) Hass, Sam 10                    2) Parry, Cooper 9                
     3) Young, Matthew 7                4) Roti, Michael 12               
              28.85   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:32.86 (30.28)   2:06.75 (1:04.17)
        2:35.05 (28.30)   3:07.68 (1:00.93)     3:41.00 (33.32)   4:19.61 (1:11.93)
 14 Crooms (Sanford)                                            4:37.13        
     1) Samudio, Ezzar                  2) Orellana, Carter               
     3) Festag, Kenta                   4) Maas, Nicolas                  
              33.31   1:14.76 (1:14.76)     1:44.42 (29.66)   2:22.85 (1:08.09)
        2:56.53 (33.68)   3:33.69 (1:10.84)     4:03.92 (30.23)   4:37.13 (1:03.44)
 -- Windermere Prep                                                  DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Varon, Alejandro 6              2) Sacagiu, Nathan SO             
     3) Lenoci, Zachary JR              4) Connelly, Rory 6               
              29.47   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:30.45 (28.21)   2:02.32 (1:00.08)
        2:31.20 (28.88)   3:04.12 (1:01.80)     3:33.89 (29.77)        DQ (1:02.03)
 -- Lakeland Christian                                               DQ        
     1) DeLegge, Jackson 11             2) Kellogg, Will 11               
     3) Cribb, Caleb 10                 4) Evans, Daniel 11               
              27.75       58.95 (58.95)                         1:55.43 (56.48)
        2:23.22 (27.79)     2:54.79 (59.36)     3:20.05 (25.26)          DQ (53.40)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Trinity Prep (Winter Park)          407   2. Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)        345
  3. Montverde                           305   4. Windermere Prep                     243
  5. West Shore (Melbourne)              153   6. Lake Placid                         143
  7. Holy Trinity (Melbourne)            118   8. McKeel (Lakeland)                   113
  9. Circle Christian (Winter Park)      110  10. Cocoa Beach                          56
 11. Edgewood (Merritt Island)            50  12. Lake Mary Prep                       39
 13. Lakeland Christian                   38  14. Brevard Heat Palm Bay                30
 15. Melbourne Central Catholic           28  16. First Academy (Orlando)              27
 17. All Saints' (Winter Haven)           16  18. St Edward's (Vero Beach)             13
 19. Cornerstone Charter (Orlando)        10  20. Covenant Christian (Palm Bay)         8
 20. John Carroll (Fort Pierce)            8  20. Jupiter Christian                     8
 23. Frostproof                            1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Trinity Prep (Winter Park)          346   2. Montverde                           317
  3. Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)        266   4. Lake Placid                         186
  5. Cocoa Beach                         182   6. All Saints' (Winter Haven)        167.5
  7. West Shore (Melbourne)              151   8. McKeel (Lakeland)                   117
  9. Melbourne Central Catholic           90  10. Jupiter Christian                    71
 11. The Master's Academy (Oviedo)        65  12. Circle Christian (Winter Park)       64
 13. Holy Trinity (Melbourne)           56.5  14. Edgewood (Merritt Island)            47
 15. Lakeland Christian                   39  16. St Edward's (Vero Beach)             37
 17. Windermere Prep                      31  18. Crooms (Sanford)                     18
 19. Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)         14  20. Cornerstone Charter (Orlando)        12
 20. First Academy (Orlando)              12