Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: The Bolles School                          
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:38.13  2018        Fort Collins, CO                           
                        Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State:  1:42.34  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
               1:44.54  AA-A
               1:46.44  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:49.69        
  2  PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                     1:54.57        
  3  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:54.76        
  4  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       2:02.06        
  5  St. Joseph (St. Augustine)                                 2:06.64        
  6  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   2:06.97        
  7  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  2:08.56        
  8  Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                               2:09.03        
  9  Villages                                                   2:09.85        
 10  Pensacola Catholic                                         2:10.06        
 11  St. Johns Country Day                                      2:10.64        
 12  Baldwin                                                    2:14.22        
 13  Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                     2:20.58        
 14  Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)                               2:21.96        
 15  Florida High (Tallahassee)-FL                              2:22.77        
 16  St Francis (Gainesville)                                   2:27.16        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor School, TN                          
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.34  AA-A
               1:34.94  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:37.27        
  2  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:40.24        
  3  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:44.23        
  4  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       1:45.20        
  5  St. Johns Country Day                                      1:46.18        
  6  Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)                               1:47.51        
  7  PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                     1:51.30        
  8  Villages                                                   1:54.58        
  9  Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                               1:54.59        
 10  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   1:54.79        
 11  Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                     2:00.56        
 12  Baldwin                                                    2:03.35        
 13  Pensacola Catholic                                         2:10.28        
 14  Florida Deaf and Blind                                     2:14.17        
 15  Community Christian (Tall)                                 2:30.82        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.80  AA-A
               1:50.65  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Howell, Meg                      Maclay                    1:55.49        
  2  McGrath, Megan A                 Bolles                    1:56.41        
  3  DeGeorge, Leah C                 Bolles                    1:57.87        
  4  Batista, Camila S                Bolles                    1:57.98        
  5  Herron, Laci                  FR PK Yonge                  1:58.77        
  6  Wilkerson, Kate P                Episcopal                 1:58.97        
  7  Lambert, Avery R                 Bolles                    2:00.22        
  8  Hawkins, Brecca               SR St. Joseph                2:07.88        
  9  Kearney, Tia R                12 Father Lopez              2:10.38        
 10  Fore, Ava                        Trinity Catholic          2:12.31        
 11  Bell, Elizabeth                  Episcopal                 2:13.29        
 12  Nelson, Amelia                SR PK Yonge                  2:18.30        
 13  Yearty, Mary-Leah                Maclay                    2:18.33        
 14  Alvarez, Sophia D             12 Father Lopez              2:20.77        
 15  Thaeler, Claire E                Providence                2:21.98        
 16  Tangen, Avery                 JR Florida High-FL           2:22.23        
 17  Thompson, Emily J                Providence                2:22.28        
 18  Fuchs, Harper                  9 Villages                  2:23.42        
 19  Whittemore, Macy J               Baldwin                   2:25.31        
 20  Whittle, Sarah                10 Villages                  2:27.24        
 21  Delegado, Gabeirelle L        FR St.JohnsCntryDay          2:29.83        
 22  Lowell, Kayla                    CommChrstianTal           2:31.33        
 23  Dauderis, Izzy                10 Villages                  2:33.52        
 24  Nimnicht, Emma                   Episcopal                 2:33.67        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.06  2018        Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.52  AA-A
               1:40.23  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Haney, Scott                     Episcopal                 1:45.34        
  2  Garcia Nohra, Neo R              Bolles                    1:46.04        
  3  McGovern, Trevor              JR PK Yonge                  1:46.07        
  4  Rogers, Nick P                SR St.JohnsCntryDay          1:46.54        
  5  Emerson, Noah C                  Bolles                    1:48.84        
  6  Pishko, Jacob E                  Bolles                    1:49.50        
  7  Higdon, Stuart S                 Maclay                    1:49.51        
  8  Lopez Miro, Cobi S               Bolles                    1:50.93        
  9  Jones, Nathaniel                 Episcopal                 1:51.46        
 10  Romeo, David J                12 Father Lopez              1:53.58        
 11  Knettles, Payden                 Trinity Catholic          1:53.59        
 12  Kraemer, Nicholas             JR Florida High-FL           1:56.62        
 13  Collier, Chandler                Bishop Snyder             1:56.93        
 14  Romeo, Michael A              10 Father Lopez              1:58.95        
 15  Fetko, Lex                    FR PK Yonge                  2:01.17        
 16  Haire, Cole C                    Baldwin                   2:01.78        
 17  Martin, Colton G                 Providence                2:01.85        
 18  Collier, Chase                   Bishop Snyder             2:02.36        
 19  Becker, Blake L               11 Father Lopez              2:03.00        
 20  LaGassa, Sam                  FR St. Joseph                2:05.12        
 21  Albright, Ethan A             SO St.JohnsCntryDay          2:05.12        
 22  Unger, Griffin                   Maclay                    2:05.14        
 23  Spilker, Colin W                 Providence                2:06.15        
 24  Mascagni, Evan                   Maclay                    2:07.35        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:01.69  AA-A
               2:04.02  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ramey, Sasha M                   Bolles                    2:11.41        
  2  Gavin, Karaline D                Bolles                    2:13.29        
  3  Breuer, Alex R                   Bolles                    2:13.58        
  4  Khoo, Faith E                    Bolles                    2:15.88        
  5  Shahboz, Gwen                    PK Yonge                  2:18.97        
  6  Frost, Kaitlyn                   Bishop Snyder             2:22.99        
  7  Fore, Elise                      Trinity Catholic          2:33.32        
  8  Finn, Aubrey                     Episcopal                 2:33.52        
  9  St.Denis, Jane A                 Providence                2:34.00        
 10  Goldfield, Hannah                Episcopal                 2:34.68        
 11  Frost, Camryn B                  Baldwin                   2:36.09        
 12  Kowkabany, Kathleen              Episcopal                 2:36.25        
 13  Guyer, Kaitlyn                   Maclay                    2:43.51        
 14  Hauser, Lily                     Episcopal                 2:46.61        
 15  Schultz, Emma K                  St.JohnsCntryDay          2:46.64        
 16  Shaver, Avery                    Maclay                    2:49.44        
 17  Greer, Isabel                    PK Yonge                  2:51.53        
 18  Wilkes, Ella G                   St.JohnsCntryDay          2:51.78        
 19  Berthy, Katelyn                  Oak Hall                  2:51.85        
 20  Ungaro, Eliana                   PK Yonge                  2:55.71        
 21  Aittama, Madelyn              FR Florida High-FL           2:56.89        
 22  Kuhn, Fall                    12 Villages                  3:03.52        
 23  Aliyanaya, Lisa                  Oak Hall                  3:04.90        
 24  Tassone, Kayla                12 Villages                  3:06.29        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:49.83  AA-A
               1:51.77  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Crawford, Jace A                 Episcopal                 1:55.84        
  2  DeGrado, Paul K                  Bolles                    1:55.91        
  3  Kim, James                       Episcopal                 1:58.54        
  4  Wessell, Jack N                  Bolles                    1:59.83        
  5  Smith, Julian M                  Episcopal                 2:01.64        
  6  Eunice, Nick                  JR PK Yonge                  2:03.57        
  7  Meyer, Ansen S                   Bolles                    2:03.94        
  8  Wheeler, Austin                  Bishop Snyder             2:04.37        
  9  Lowery, Conner W                 Providence                2:05.33        
 10  Herman, Miles C                  Bolles                    2:06.47        
 11  Rumana, Ryan                     Maclay                    2:08.09        
 12  Pyon, Joseph                     PK Yonge                  2:11.61        
 13  Cooper, Jared N               12 Father Lopez              2:21.28        
 14  Ungaro, Ethen                 SO PK Yonge                  2:21.83        
 15  Hopkins, Hunter H                St.JohnsCntryDay          2:28.09        
 16  Weller, Patryk                JR PK Yonge                  2:29.26        
 17  Tandon, Rohan                    Episcopal                 2:29.71        
 18  Loftin, Claude A                 Providence                2:35.06        
 19  Grinnell, Blake               12 Villages                  2:37.84        
 20  Whitten, Jack B                  Providence                2:38.33        
 21  Lloyd, Matthew W              10 Father Lopez              2:38.89        
 22  Greenstein, Riley                Maclay                    2:39.89        
 23  Rabbath, Ivan                    Florida High-FL           2:41.59        
 24  Smith, Garrett                10 Villages                  2:42.52        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.23  AA-A
               23.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  MacDonald, Emily C               Bolles                      24.52        
  2  Khoo, Ashley J                   Bolles                      24.96        
  3  Alton, Allie                     Episcopal                   25.10        
  4  Schwab, Carly A                  Bolles                      25.44        
  5  Meyers Labenz, Kate C            Bolles                      25.54        
  6  Belmore, Samantha                PK Yonge                    26.17        
  7  Monger, Lindsay N                Episcopal                   26.58        
  8  Sage, Courtney N              JR St.JohnsCntryDay            26.70        
  9  Ricketson, Payton             10 Villages                    27.06        
 10  MacLaren, Chloe               SO PK Yonge                    27.19        
 11  Stoddard, Hayley T               Providence                  27.25        
 12  Simonsen, Lilly K                Providence                  27.35        
 13  Rauscher, Lindsey             FR Pensacola Cath.             27.38        
 14  Conners, Lauren                  Episcopal                   27.82        
 15  McKibbin, Isabella               Trinity Catholic            27.89        
 16  Borer, Grace E                12 Father Lopez                28.06        
 17  Yuskis, Jillian               SO St. Joseph                  28.07        
 18  Collier, Sloane                  Bishop Snyder               28.20        
 19  Carter, Gabi                     Episcopal                   28.32        
 20  DeClerk, Natalie                 Trinity Catholic            28.73        
 21  Gouin, Maylee A               SR St.JohnsCntryDay            28.78        
 22  Braddy, Hanna                 12 Umatilla                    28.82        
 23  Paredes, Daniela                 Maclay                      28.83        
 24  Faulkner, Amy K                  Providence                  28.85        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.60  AA-A
               20.96  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Crane, Cole C                    Episcopal                   21.37        
  2  Moran, Blake F                   Providence                  21.93        
  3  Eunice, Nick                  JR PK Yonge                    22.33        
  4  Thomas, Ethan S                  Bolles                      22.38        
  5  Bankston, Reed                   Episcopal                   22.43        
  6  Grant, Adrian J                  Bolles                      22.55        
  7  McCauley, Kyle                   Baldwin                     22.73        
  8  McCrackin, Robert             JR Florida High-FL             22.77        
  9  Laudadio, Anthony                Maclay                      23.05        
 10  Eastman, Max                     Maclay                      23.24        
 11  Danaj, Bianti                    Bolles                      23.26        
 12  Nakis, Dimitri                   Maclay                      23.38        
 13  Ayangoke, Samson O               Bolles                      23.40        
 14  Mackenzie, Stuart W           JR St.JohnsCntryDay            23.45        
 15  Kilgore, Ethan                SO Florida High-FL             23.56        
 16  Price, Tucker L               SR St.JohnsCntryDay            23.57        
 17  Kemp, Mats                       Episcopal                   23.63        
 18  Garofalo, Vincent             SR St. Joseph                  23.65        
 19  Kalka, Reese                     Bishop Snyder               23.70        
 20  Long, Tyler T                 11 Father Lopez                23.76        
 21  Kearney, Ethan K              10 Father Lopez                24.20        
 22  Harris, Denver                11 Umatilla                    24.20        
 23  Ni, David                     SR St.JohnsCntryDay            24.33        
 24  Phillips, Mike                JR CommChrstianTal             24.66        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Teofilo, Kathryn                 Bolles                     465.35        
  2  Minter, Kendall                  Maclay                     450.52        
  3  Bujeda, Haley                    Bishop Snyder              432.00        
  4  Coppedge, Laurel                 Bolles                     421.15        
  5  Downer, Alexyia                  Bolles                     385.95        
  6  Anderson, Elise                  Bolles                     366.90        
  7  Kelly, Evie                      Oak Hall                   365.10        
  8  Oca, Kailee                      Baldwin                    295.80        
  9  Gilbert, Kyla                    Florida High-FL            294.22        
 10  Rowe, Kaylee                     Oak Hall                   294.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Green, Jordan                    Florida High-FL            398.55        
  2  Poole, Douglas                JR PK Yonge                   378.68        
  3  Shaver, Maxwell                  Maclay                     324.67        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.28  2017        Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
               54.45  AA-A
               55.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kelley, Mary K                   Episcopal                   58.42        
  2  Wilkerson, Kate P                Episcopal                   58.69        
  3  Herron, Laci                  FR PK Yonge                    59.51        
  4  McGrath, Megan A                 Bolles                      59.68        
  5  Lewis, Diana M                   Bolles                    1:01.23        
  6  Kupsky, April M                  Bolles                    1:01.77        
  7  Chambasian, Arianna              Maclay                    1:01.85        
  8  Zorn, Alex E                     Bolles                    1:02.85        
  9  Hawkins, Brecca               SR St. Joseph                1:06.61        
 10  Alvarez, Sophia D             12 Father Lopez              1:07.76        
 11  Gustafson, Emma M                Providence                1:09.50        
 12  Herron, Talia                    PK Yonge                  1:09.66        
 13  Goldfield, Hannah                Episcopal                 1:09.80        
 14  Kraemer, Amelia               FR Florida High-FL           1:10.27        
 15  Huntley, Leticia                 Episcopal                 1:10.44        
 16  Roman, Carson B                  Providence                1:11.33        
 17  Berthy, Jennifer                 Oak Hall                  1:12.43        
 18  Geon, Emma                    SR PK Yonge                  1:12.73        
 19  Harper, Hailey                   Trinity Catholic          1:13.39        
 20  Robertson, Xiasha X           10 Father Lopez              1:15.61        
 21  Guyer, Kaitlyn                   Maclay                    1:18.84        
 22  Gouin, Maylee A               SR St.JohnsCntryDay          1:19.35        
 23  Wilkes, Ella G                   St.JohnsCntryDay          1:21.70        
 24  Schultz, Emma K                  St.JohnsCntryDay          1:22.11        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               48.96  AA-A
               50.03  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Crane, Cole C                    Episcopal                   50.58        
  2  Rogers, Nick P                SR St.JohnsCntryDay            52.00        
  3  Bowen, Daniel D                  Bolles                      53.51        
  4  Eastman, Wade                    Maclay                      53.88        
  5  Smith, Julian M                  Episcopal                   54.48        
  6  Hattery, Jack R                  Bolles                      54.84        
  7  Wessell, Jack N                  Bolles                      55.06        
  8  Poppell, Jack                 JR PK Yonge                    55.46        
  9  Lopez, Jose C                    Bolles                      55.96        
 10  Long, Tyler T                 11 Father Lopez                57.34        
 11  Nakis, Dimitri                   Maclay                      57.57        
 12  Jeong, Brandon                FR PK Yonge                    58.37        
 13  Higdon, Hanson                   Maclay                      58.95        
 14  Canabal, Gabriel M               Providence                1:00.06        
 15  Kallenbach, Matt              SR PK Yonge                  1:01.21        
 16  Curtis, Colby                    Oak Hall                  1:02.21        
 17  Dixson, John-Henry               Maclay                    1:04.05        
 18  Ungaro, Ethen                 SO PK Yonge                  1:05.87        
 19  Lundy, Noah                   11 Villages                  1:06.57        
 20  Shaffer, Christian D             Providence                1:08.74        
 21  Ketchum, Aiden S              09 Father Lopez              1:11.27        
 22  Moran, Carson W                  Providence                1:11.46        
 23  Tandon, Rohan                    Episcopal                 1:13.18        
 24  Ownby, Zak C                  11 Father Lopez              1:13.68        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.69  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
               50.29  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sand, Adair B                    Bolles                      52.71        
  2  MacDonald, Emily C               Bolles                      54.42        
  3  Gavin, Karaline D                Bolles                      55.49        
  4  Khoo, Ashley J                   Bolles                      55.56        
  5  Alton, Allie                     Episcopal                   55.75        
  6  Belmore, Samantha                PK Yonge                    57.08        
  7  Sage, Courtney N              JR St.JohnsCntryDay            58.10        
  8  Monger, Lindsay N                Episcopal                   58.43        
  9  Mantegari, Sophia A              Episcopal                   59.09        
 10  McGovern, Tara                   PK Yonge                    59.36        
 11  Magri, Brooke                 FR St. Joseph                  59.40        
 12  Kearney, Tia R                12 Father Lopez                59.69        
 13  Yearty, Mary-Leah                Maclay                    1:01.74        
 14  Collier, Sloane                  Bishop Snyder             1:01.74        
 15  MacLaren, Chloe               SO PK Yonge                  1:02.06        
 16  Borer, Grace E                12 Father Lopez              1:02.12        
 17  Harper, Hailey                   Trinity Catholic          1:03.17        
 18  Frost, Camryn B                  Baldwin                   1:03.60        
 19  Vandegrift, Ella E               Providence                1:03.78        
 20  Simonsen, Lilly K                Providence                1:03.81        
 21  Conners, Lauren                  Episcopal                 1:03.94        
 22  Dauderis, Izzy                10 Villages                  1:04.05        
 23  Smith, Georgia E              SR Pensacola Cath.           1:04.47        
 24  Scarborough, Kate             SO PK Yonge                  1:04.53        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               44.99  AA-A
               45.78  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Herron, Jayden                JR PK Yonge                    48.38        
  2  Kirk, Jackson C                  Bolles                      48.59        
  3  Haney, Scott                     Episcopal                   48.75        
  4  Thomas, Ethan S                  Bolles                      48.81        
  5  Moran, Blake F                   Providence                  49.15        
  6  Emerson, Noah C                  Bolles                      49.59        
  7  Eastman, Max                     Maclay                      49.62        
  8  Staggard, Caden                  Episcopal                   49.90        
  9  Bankston, Reed                   Episcopal                   50.26        
 10  Danaj, Bianti                    Bolles                      50.81        
 11  Garofalo, Vincent             SR St. Joseph                  51.61        
 12  Price, Tucker L               SR St.JohnsCntryDay            51.68        
 13  McCauley, Kyle                   Baldwin                     51.97        
 14  Kalka, Reese                     Bishop Snyder               52.56        
 15  Kilgore, Ethan                SO Florida High-FL             53.13        
 16  Meek, Jesse L                    Providence                  53.21        
 17  Frierson, Zack M              10 Father Lopez                53.31        
 18  Black, Trevor                    Episcopal                   54.42        
 19  Burhans, Dylan                   Maclay                      55.29        
 20  Lopez, Christian              12 Villages                    55.42        
 21  Hoolehan, Chris s             12 Father Lopez                56.22        
 22  Nelson, Aaron                 SO PK Yonge                    56.71        
 23  Higdon, Hanson                   Maclay                      57.13        
 24  Culliton, Ramsey                 Maclay                      57.15        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  2016        Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.26  AA-A
               4:57.09  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Shahboz, Lain                 JR PK Yonge                  5:08.37        
  2  Howell, Meg                      Maclay                    5:09.53        
  3  DeGeorge, Leah C                 Bolles                    5:10.74        
  4  Batista, Camila S                Bolles                    5:16.28        
  5  Lambert, Avery R                 Bolles                    5:19.14        
  6  Fong, Elise C                    Bolles                    5:20.62        
  7  Frost, Kaitlyn                   Bishop Snyder             5:38.85        
  8  Herron, Talia                    PK Yonge                  5:49.40        
  9  Lartigue, Jillian             11 Villages                  5:49.52        
 10  Stockton, Lily                FR Pensacola Cath.           5:56.94        
 11  Fore, Ava                        Trinity Catholic          5:57.80        
 12  Bell, Elizabeth                  Episcopal                 6:04.06        
 13  Scarpatti, Isabelle              St Francis                6:06.81        
 14  Nelson, Amelia                SR PK Yonge                  6:15.65        
 15  Tangen, Avery                 JR Florida High-FL           6:18.87        
 16  Thompson, Emily J                Providence                6:26.03        
 17  Thaeler, Claire E                Providence                6:29.16        
 18  Fuchs, Harper                  9 Villages                  6:30.41        
 19  Aittama, Madelyn              FR Florida High-FL           6:36.08        
 20  Delegado, Gabeirelle L        FR St.JohnsCntryDay          6:40.70        
 21  Huntley, Leticia                 Episcopal                 6:42.95        
 22  Peterson, Emily G                Episcopal                 6:44.75        
 23  Lowell, Kayla                    CommChrstianTal           6:45.48        
 24  Berthy, Jennifer                 Oak Hall                  6:46.22        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:28.75  AA-A
               4:33.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Crawford, Jace A                 Episcopal                 4:40.23        
  2  Kim, James                       Episcopal                 4:43.73        
  3  Higdon, Stuart S                 Maclay                    4:48.30        
  4  Garcia Nohra, Neo R              Bolles                    4:48.51        
  5  Pishko, Jacob E                  Bolles                    4:53.35        
  6  Armstrong, Christopher           Trinity Catholic          4:54.83        
  7  Herman, Miles C                  Bolles                    4:55.16        
  8  Poppell, Jack                 JR PK Yonge                  4:56.02        
  9  Himes, Grant C                   Episcopal                 4:57.18        
 10  Body VI, Louie F                 Bolles                    4:58.08        
 11  Knettles, Payden                 Trinity Catholic          5:05.13        
 12  Kraemer, Nicholas             JR Florida High-FL           5:13.48        
 13  Romeo, David J                12 Father Lopez              5:13.65        
 14  Jeong, Brandon                FR PK Yonge                  5:23.22        
 15  Pletenets, Daniel A           08 Florida Deaf              5:29.06        
 16  Kohla, Will                      Episcopal                 5:30.08        
 17  Romeo, Michael A              10 Father Lopez              5:31.34        
 18  Haire, Cole C                    Baldwin                   5:31.71        
 19  Becker, Blake L               11 Father Lopez              5:33.37        
 20  Fetko, Lex                    FR PK Yonge                  5:41.85        
 21  Spilker, Colin W                 Providence                5:45.72        
 22  Castaldo, Casey                  Oak Hall                  5:49.68        
 23  Collier, Chase                   Bishop Snyder             5:50.06        
 24  Albright, Ethan A             SO St.JohnsCntryDay          6:03.08        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:31.66  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
               1:35.50  AA-A
               1:37.16  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:41.35        
  2  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:50.08        
  3  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   1:50.63        
  4  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:50.70        
  5  PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                     1:52.10        
  6  St. Johns Country Day                                      1:56.25        
  7  Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                               2:00.22        
  8  Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                     2:01.40        
  9  Villages                                                   2:01.81        
 10  Community Christian (Tall)                                 2:08.57        
 11  Umatilla                                                   2:12.74        
 12  St Francis (Gainesville)                                   2:15.51        
 13  Florida Deaf and Blind                                     2:15.62        
 14  St. Joseph (St. Augustine)                                 2:16.79        
 15  Pensacola Catholic                                         2:20.33        
 16  Florida High (Tallahassee)-FL                              2:20.84        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.92  AA-A
               1:26.03  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:28.22        
  2  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:28.47        
  3  PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                     1:31.04        
  4  St. Johns Country Day                                      1:33.26        
  5  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       1:34.46        
  6  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:35.41        
  7  Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                               1:36.59        
  8  Florida High (Tallahassee)-FL                              1:40.51        
  9  Villages                                                   1:40.66        
 10  Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                     1:46.34        
 11  Baldwin                                                    1:46.59        
 12  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   1:50.49        
 13  Community Christian (Tall)                                 1:50.73        
 14  Florida Deaf and Blind                                     1:51.85        
 15  Umatilla                                                   2:00.44        
 16  St Francis (Gainesville)                                   2:05.53        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               54.89  AA-A
               56.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kelley, Mary K                   Episcopal                   57.27        
  2  Sand, Adair B                    Bolles                      58.22        
  3  Shahboz, Lain                 JR PK Yonge                    58.72        
  4  Khoo, Faith E                    Bolles                      59.03        
  5  Fong, Elise C                    Bolles                    1:01.15        
  6  Rabinovich, Ashley M             Bolles                    1:01.46        
  7  Chambasian, Arianna              Maclay                    1:02.33        
  8  Stockton, Lily                FR Pensacola Cath.           1:04.76        
  9  McGovern, Tara                   PK Yonge                  1:06.55        
 10  Magri, Brooke                 FR St. Joseph                1:07.56        
 11  Finn, Aubrey                     Episcopal                 1:08.52        
 12  Roman, Carson B                  Providence                1:10.08        
 13  Scarpatti, Isabelle              St Francis                1:10.42        
 14  Lockhart, Haley O                Providence                1:12.13        
 15  Robertson, Xiasha X           10 Father Lopez              1:12.18        
 16  Carter, Gabi                     Episcopal                 1:12.32        
 17  McKibbin, Isabella               Trinity Catholic          1:13.37        
 18  Shaver, Avery                    Maclay                    1:15.31        
 19  Phipps, Ana                      St.John Lutheran          1:15.60        
 20  Messer, Georgia R                Providence                1:16.50        
 21  Geon, Emma                    SR PK Yonge                  1:16.79        
 22  Lewis, Catherine              SO PK Yonge                  1:18.08        
 23  Ricketson, Payton             10 Villages                  1:19.68        
 24  Voight, Isabella G            12 Father Lopez              1:21.17        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.53  AA-A
               50.64  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McGovern, Trevor              JR PK Yonge                    52.46        
  2  Lowery, Conner W                 Providence                  53.43        
  3  Eastman, Wade                    Maclay                      53.75        
  4  Bowen, Daniel D                  Bolles                      54.93        
  5  Staggard, Caden                  Episcopal                   54.98        
  6  Kirk, Jackson C                  Bolles                      55.96        
  7  Herron, Jayden                JR PK Yonge                    56.54        
  8  Matsudaira, Yuki                 Bolles                      57.52        
  9  Body VI, Louie F                 Bolles                      58.57        
 10  Himes, Grant C                   Episcopal                   59.47        
 11  Armstrong, Christopher           Trinity Catholic            59.65        
 12  Mackenzie, Stuart W           JR St.JohnsCntryDay          1:01.92        
 13  Frierson, Zack M              10 Father Lopez              1:05.47        
 14  Hoolehan, Chris s             12 Father Lopez              1:06.09        
 15  Martin, Colton G                 Providence                1:06.67        
 16  Hopkins, Hunter H                St.JohnsCntryDay          1:06.75        
 17  Officer, Ty                      Episcopal                 1:07.72        
 18  Kallenbach, Patrick           SO PK Yonge                  1:07.93        
 19  Weller, Patryk                JR PK Yonge                  1:09.82        
 20  Ketchum, Aiden S              09 Father Lopez              1:13.30        
 21  Himes, Chad C                    Episcopal                 1:13.46        
 22  Moffett, Chase                10 Villages                  1:14.19        
 23  Yearty, Duel                     Maclay                    1:14.20        
 24  Smith, Garrett                10 Villages                  1:15.53        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.40  2018        Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State:  1:00.99  2017        Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
               1:02.60  AA-A
               1:04.05  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schwab, Carly A                  Bolles                    1:06.62        
  2  Breuer, Alex R                   Bolles                    1:09.08        
  3  Shahboz, Gwen                    PK Yonge                  1:09.74        
  4  Ramey, Sasha M                   Bolles                    1:10.47        
  5  Kupsky, April M                  Bolles                    1:11.71        
  6  Lartigue, Jillian             11 Villages                  1:12.86        
  7  Rauscher, Lindsey             FR Pensacola Cath.           1:13.90        
  8  Mantegari, Sophia A              Episcopal                 1:15.57        
  9  Fore, Elise                      Trinity Catholic          1:15.89        
 10  St.Denis, Jane A                 Providence                1:16.29        
 11  Gustafson, Emma M                Providence                1:17.14        
 12  Carter, Mia                      Episcopal                 1:20.58        
 13  Dyer, Amelia J                SO St.JohnsCntryDay          1:20.66        
 14  Kraemer, Amelia               FR Florida High-FL           1:20.90        
 15  Whittemore, Macy J               Baldwin                   1:21.69        
 16  Kowkabany, Kathleen              Episcopal                 1:22.12        
 17  DeClerk, Natalie                 Trinity Catholic          1:22.52        
 18  Mugford, Alexis               SR St. Joseph                1:24.15        
 19  Paredes, Daniela                 Maclay                    1:24.96        
 20  Vandegrift, Ella E               Providence                1:25.05        
 21  Smith, Georgia E              SR Pensacola Cath.           1:26.12        
 22  Hauser, Lily                     Episcopal                 1:26.43        
 23  Park, Rylie                   11 Villages                  1:27.97        
 24  Richardson, Emily             SR PK Yonge                  1:29.30        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.16  2018        Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State:  54.33  2016        James Daugherty, Bolles                      
               55.93  AA-A
               57.11  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DeGrado, Paul K                  Bolles                      57.96        
  2  Lopez Miro, Cobi S               Bolles                    1:01.19        
  3  Wheeler, Austin                  Bishop Snyder             1:01.41        
  4  Meyer, Ansen S                   Bolles                    1:01.48        
  5  Kemp, Mats                       Episcopal                 1:03.17        
  6  Hattery, Jack R                  Bolles                    1:03.19        
  7  Jones, Nathaniel                 Episcopal                 1:03.89        
  8  Pletenets, Daniel A           08 Florida Deaf              1:05.87        
  9  Rumana, Ryan                     Maclay                    1:07.37        
 10  Laudadio, Anthony                Maclay                    1:07.40        
 11  Pyon, Joseph                     PK Yonge                  1:07.55        
 12  Kearney, Ethan K              10 Father Lopez              1:07.95        
 13  Collier, Chandler                Bishop Snyder             1:08.90        
 14  Ni, David                     SR St.JohnsCntryDay          1:09.04        
 15  Bucher, Michael J                Providence                1:10.24        
 16  Cooper, Jared N               12 Father Lopez              1:11.39        
 17  Mascagni, Evan                   Maclay                    1:11.70        
 18  Kohla, Will                      Episcopal                 1:11.76        
 19  Whitten, Jack B                  Providence                1:12.00        
 20  Unger, Griffin                   Maclay                    1:12.32        
 21  LaGassa, Sam                  FR St. Joseph                1:12.35        
 22  Matos, Huber                     Episcopal                 1:13.44        
 23  Grinnell, Blake               12 Villages                  1:13.88        
 24  Ehler, Will                      Trinity Catholic          1:13.94        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:20.95  2017        Buchholz, Buchh                            
                        I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
               3:27.79  AA-A
               3:31.27  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:39.79        
  2  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   3:43.89        
  3  PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                     3:49.03        
  4  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       4:05.37        
  5  Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                               4:10.25        
  6  St. Joseph (St. Augustine)                                 4:15.98        
  7  Villages                                                   4:16.34        
  8  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  4:16.84        
  9  Pensacola Catholic                                         4:25.59        
 10  Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)                               4:33.29        
 11  Florida High (Tallahassee)-FL                              4:33.46        
 12  Community Christian (Tall)                                 4:35.27        
 13  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   4:39.68        
 14  St. Johns Country Day                                      4:40.86        
 15  Umatilla                                                   4:52.76        
 16  Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                     5:10.62        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles School, FL                          
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.24  AA-A
               3:08.93  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   3:11.58        
  2  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:13.74        
  3  PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                     3:16.52        
  4  Maclay (Tallahassee)                                       3:23.78        
  5  Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)                               3:33.73        
  6  Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                               3:33.74        
  7  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  3:37.56        
  8  Florida High (Tallahassee)-FL                              3:43.66        
  9  Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                   3:52.37        
 10  Villages                                                   4:01.02        
 11  St. Johns Country Day                                      4:18.92        
 12  Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                     4:23.82        
 13  Pensacola Catholic                                         4:26.68        
 14  Community Christian (Tall)                                 4:29.05        
 15  Florida Deaf and Blind                                     5:21.23