Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      2018 FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: The Bolles School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:38.13        2018 Fort Collins, CO                           
                         Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State: $ 1:42.34        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
                1:44.54  AA-A
                1:46.44  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles (Jacksonville)                                       1:46.17 AA-C   
     1) Khoo, Faith E                   2) Schwab, Carly A                
     3) Ramey, Sasha M                  4) MacDonald, Emily C             
              26.99       56.48 (29.49)     1:22.10 (25.62)     1:46.17 (24.07)
  2 Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                    1:49.56        
     1) Kelley, Mary K                  2) Mantegari, Sophia A            
     3) Wilkerson, Katherine P          4) Alton, Allie                   
              26.61       59.31 (32.70)     1:25.03 (25.72)     1:49.56 (24.53)
  3 PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                      1:51.04        
     1) Shahboz, Lain JR                2) Shahboz, Gwen                  
     3) Herron, Laci FR                 4) Belmore, Samantha              
              26.67       58.41 (31.74)     1:25.68 (27.27)     1:51.04 (25.36)
  4 Maclay (Tallahassee)                                        1:58.65        
     1) Howell, Meg                     2) Paredes, Daniela               
     3) Chambasian, Arianna             4) Yearty, Mary-Leah              
              29.45     1:05.62 (36.17)     1:32.19 (26.57)     1:58.65 (26.46)
  5 Providence (Jacksonville)                                   2:02.01        
     1) Simonsen, Lilly K               2) St.Denis, Jane A               
     3) Roman, Carson B                 4) Stoddard, Hayley T             
              31.92     1:05.27 (33.35)     1:34.79 (29.52)     2:02.01 (27.22)
  6 Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                    2:02.50        
     1) McKibbin, Isabella              2) Fore, Elise                    
     3) Harper, Hailey                  4) DeClerk, Natalie               
              32.51     1:05.47 (32.96)     1:34.13 (28.66)     2:02.50 (28.37)
  7 St. Joseph (St. Augustine)                                  2:05.13        
     1) Magri, Brooke FR                2) Mugford, Alexis SR             
     3) Hawkins, Brecca SR              4) Yuskis, Jillian SO             
              30.48     1:07.63 (37.15)     1:37.59 (29.96)     2:05.13 (27.54)
  8 St. Johns Country Day                                       2:06.72        
     1) Gouin, Maylee A SR              2) Dyer, Amelia J SO              
     3) Sage, Courtney N JR             4) Wilkes, Maddie K SR            
              32.71     1:08.56 (35.85)     1:37.45 (28.89)     2:06.72 (29.27)
  9 Pensacola Catholic                                          2:09.28        
     1) Stockton, Lily FR               2) Rauscher, Lindsey FR           
     3) Smith, Georgia E SR             4) Addison, Emily FR              
              30.52     1:04.74 (34.22)     1:39.02 (34.28)     2:09.28 (30.26)
 10 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                                2:10.52        
     1) Robertson, Norah X 10           2) Kearney, Tia R 12              
     3) Alvarez, Sophia D 12            4) Borer, Grace E 12              
              33.29     1:11.40 (38.11)     1:42.29 (30.89)     2:10.52 (28.23)
 11 Villages                                                    2:18.08        
     1) Kuhn, Fall-Madison 12           2) Park, Rylie 11                 
     3) Gardner, Rylee 12               4) Soto, Gabrielle 12             
              38.53     1:16.20 (37.67)     1:27.11 (10.91)     2:18.08 (50.97)
 12 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)                                2:18.27        
     1) Trumbull, Lauren                2) Frost, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Hoffer, Grace                   4) Collier, Sloane                
              41.61       53.18 (11.57)     1:16.78 (23.60)   2:18.27 (1:01.49)
 13 Florida High (Tallahassee)-FL                               2:25.98        
     1) Aittama, Madelyn FR             2) Kraemer, Amelia FR             
     3) Franklin, Alethea FR            4) Tangen, Avery JR               
              35.96       47.40 (11.44)     1:14.08 (26.68)   2:25.98 (1:11.90)
 14 St Francis (Gainesville)                                    2:27.43        
     1) Hurst, Michelle                 2) Borkoski, Mia                  
     3) Scarpatti, Isabelle             4) Hillier, Annabelle             
              55.54     1:24.97 (29.43)     1:55.18 (30.21)     2:27.43 (32.25)
 -- Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                           DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Aliyanaya, Lisa                 2) Bae, Rosy                      
     3) Berthy, Jennifer                4) Poppell, Jenna                 
              38.55       50.36 (11.81)     1:16.61 (26.25)        DQ (1:01.71)
 -- Baldwin                                                          DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) DeCoy, Keegan F                 2) Whittemore, Macy J             
     3) Frost, Camryn B                 4) Oca, Kailee                    
              35.88       46.06 (10.18)     1:13.99 (27.93)        DQ (1:03.09)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor School, TN                          
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: $ 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:33.34  AA-A
                1:34.94  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles (Jacksonville)                                       1:35.11        
     1) Kirk, Jackson C                 2) DeGrado, Paul K                
     3) Bowen, Daniel D                 4) Grant, Adrian J                
              24.56       50.52 (25.96)     1:13.37 (22.85)     1:35.11 (21.74)
  2 Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                    1:37.56        
     1) Staggard, Caden                 2) Kemp, Mats                     
     3) Crawford, Jace A                4) Bankston, Reed                 
              25.10       52.45 (27.35)     1:15.68 (23.23)     1:37.56 (21.88)
  3 Providence (Jacksonville)                                   1:40.20        
     1) Lowery, Conner W                2) Bucher, Michael J              
     3) Canabal, Gabriel M              4) Moran, Blake F                 
              24.81       53.89 (29.08)     1:19.51 (25.62)     1:40.20 (20.69)
  4 Maclay (Tallahassee)                                        1:40.76        
     1) Eastman, Wade                   2) Rumana, Ryan                   
     3) Eastman, Max                    4) Laudadio, Anthony              
              24.46       54.23 (29.77)     1:18.60 (24.37)     1:40.76 (22.16)
  5 St. Johns Country Day                                       1:44.30        
     1) Mackenzie, Stuart W JR          2) Rogers, Nick P SR              
     3) Ni, David SR                    4) Price, Tucker L SR             
              28.29       56.06 (27.77)     1:21.05 (24.99)     1:44.30 (23.25)
  6 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)                                1:44.72        
     1) Collier, Chase                  2) Wheeler, Austin                
     3) Collier, Chandler               4) Kalka, Reese                   
              28.93       56.74 (27.81)     1:22.12 (25.38)     1:44.72 (22.60)
  7 PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                      1:51.16        
     1) Jeong, Brandon FR               2) Pyon, Joseph                   
     3) Kallenbach, Matt SR             4) Nelson, Aaron SO               
              27.93       59.63 (31.70)     1:26.09 (26.46)     1:51.16 (25.07)
  8 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                                1:51.70        
     1) Hoolehan, Chris s 12            2) Kearney, Ethan K 10            
     3) Becker, Blake L 11              4) Ellinor, James 09              
              28.95       58.48 (29.53)     1:27.24 (28.76)     1:51.70 (24.46)
  9 Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                    1:51.75        
     1) Armstrong, Christopher          2) Ehler, Will                    
     3) Knettles, Payden                4) Powell, Wes                    
              27.48       59.44 (31.96)     1:26.02 (26.58)     1:51.75 (25.73)
 10 Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                      2:00.48        
     1) Castaldo, Casey                 2) Aliyanoy, Tim                  
     3) Curtis, Colby                   4) Acs, Peter                     
              32.62     1:08.09 (35.47)     1:34.10 (26.01)     2:00.48 (26.38)
 11 Baldwin                                                     2:02.92        
     1) McCauley, Kyle                  2) Fish, Nathan                   
     3) Haire, Cole C                   4) Flowers, Alex                  
              28.87     1:08.02 (39.15)     1:36.52 (28.50)     2:02.92 (26.40)
 12 Pensacola Catholic                                          2:12.35        
     1) Blue, James FR                  2) Hockenberry, Mason FR          
     3) Dockery, Ryan P SR              4) Tindall, Jarrett B JR          
              36.77     1:15.56 (38.79)     1:42.89 (27.33)     2:12.35 (29.46)
 13 Florida Deaf and Blind                                      2:14.73        
     1) Smereczynsky, Javin G 09        2) Pletenets, Daniel A 08         
     3) Suarez, Andrew 08               4) Vanderwerf, Martin G 11        
              45.21     1:15.27 (30.06)     1:45.51 (30.24)     2:14.73 (29.22)
 14 Community Christian (Tall)                                  2:34.70        
     1) Phillips, JP FR                 2) Manning, Cole                  
     3) Harris, Arrow                   4) Hendricks, Jonah FR            
              44.67     1:25.21 (40.54)     2:01.79 (36.58)     2:34.70 (32.91)
 -- Villages                                                         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Grinnell, Blake 12              2) Lundy, Noah 11                 
     3) Lopez, Christian 12             4) Moffett, Chase 10              
              29.52     1:00.20 (30.68)     1:26.97 (26.77)          DQ (25.45)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: $ 1:44.31        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
                1:48.80  AA-A
                1:50.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Leah C             Bolles                         1:51.49        
              26.25       54.13 (27.88)     1:22.87 (28.74)     1:51.49 (28.62)
  2 Batista, Camila S            Bolles                         1:52.82        
              26.46       54.75 (28.29)     1:23.60 (28.85)     1:52.82 (29.22)
  3 McGrath, Megan A             Bolles                         1:53.34        
              26.43       54.79 (28.36)     1:23.97 (29.18)     1:53.34 (29.37)
  4 Howell, Meg                  Maclay                         1:55.61        
              27.07       56.28 (29.21)     1:25.97 (29.69)     1:55.61 (29.64)
  5 Wilkerson, Katherine P       Episcopal                      1:55.84        
              26.90       55.67 (28.77)     1:25.61 (29.94)     1:55.84 (30.23)
  6 Lambert, Avery R             Bolles                         1:57.38        
              27.40       56.87 (29.47)     1:27.62 (30.75)     1:57.38 (29.76)
  7 Herron, Laci              FR PK Yonge                       1:57.72        
              27.22       56.42 (29.20)     1:26.79 (30.37)     1:57.72 (30.93)
  8 Bell, Elizabeth              Episcopal                      2:09.90        
              29.90     1:02.49 (32.59)     1:36.58 (34.09)     2:09.90 (33.32)
  9 Hawkins, Brecca           SR St. Joseph                     2:09.98        
              28.81     1:00.77 (31.96)     1:34.74 (33.97)     2:09.98 (35.24)
 10 Yearty, Mary-Leah            Maclay                         2:10.32        
              30.78     1:03.81 (33.03)     1:37.51 (33.70)     2:10.32 (32.81)
 11 Fore, Ava                    Trinity Catholic               2:12.07        
              31.13     1:04.36 (33.23)     1:39.13 (34.77)     2:12.07 (32.94)
 12 Kearney, Tia R            12 Father Lopez                   2:12.32        
              29.19     1:01.95 (32.76)     1:37.56 (35.61)     2:12.32 (34.76)
 13 Alvarez, Sophia D         12 Father Lopez                   2:17.03        
              32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)     1:43.07 (35.59)     2:17.03 (33.96)
 14 Nelson, Amelia            SR PK Yonge                       2:18.43        
              31.27     1:06.20 (34.93)     1:43.04 (36.84)     2:18.43 (35.39)
 15 Thompson, Emily J            Providence                     2:19.47        
              31.71     1:07.58 (35.87)     1:44.21 (36.63)     2:19.47 (35.26)
 16 Fuchs, Harper              9 Villages                       2:19.56        
              31.23     1:06.47 (35.24)     1:44.14 (37.67)     2:19.56 (35.42)
 17 Thaeler, Claire E            Providence                     2:22.54        
              32.58     1:08.02 (35.44)     1:45.26 (37.24)     2:22.54 (37.28)
 18 Whittemore, Macy J           Baldwin                        2:23.66        
              31.86     1:08.84 (36.98)     1:47.20 (38.36)     2:23.66 (36.46)
 19 Tangen, Avery             JR Florida High-FL                2:23.89        
              33.49     1:09.85 (36.36)     1:47.39 (37.54)     2:23.89 (36.50)
 20 Dauderis, Isabel          10 Villages                       2:24.34        
              31.90     1:08.64 (36.74)     1:46.55 (37.91)     2:24.34 (37.79)
 21 Delegado, Gabeirelle L    FR St.JohnsCntryDay               2:26.02        
              32.54     1:09.07 (36.53)     1:47.58 (38.51)     2:26.02 (38.44)
 22 Lowell, Kayla                CommChrstianTal                2:33.69        
              33.12     1:13.16 (40.04)     1:55.10 (41.94)     2:33.69 (38.59)
 23 Nimnicht, Emma               Episcopal                      2:38.30        
 24 Whittle, Sarah            10 Villages                       2:43.56        
              37.82     1:19.12 (41.30)     2:01.40 (42.28)     2:43.56 (42.16)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:33.06        2018 Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State: $ 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:38.52  AA-A
                1:40.23  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Trevor          JR PK Yonge                       1:41.31        
              23.41       48.81 (25.40)     1:14.71 (25.90)     1:41.31 (26.60)
  2 Haney, Dale                  Episcopal                      1:42.95        
              24.06       49.78 (25.72)     1:16.56 (26.78)     1:42.95 (26.39)
  3 Garcia Nohra, Yreneo R       Bolles                         1:43.22        
              24.48       50.85 (26.37)     1:17.02 (26.17)     1:43.22 (26.20)
  4 Rogers, Nick P            SR St.JohnsCntryDay               1:44.15        
              24.33       50.83 (26.50)     1:17.62 (26.79)     1:44.15 (26.53)
  5 Emerson, Noah C              Bolles                         1:44.40        
              24.35       50.16 (25.81)     1:16.66 (26.50)     1:44.40 (27.74)
  6 Higdon, Stuart S             Maclay                         1:45.42        
              24.66       51.52 (26.86)     1:18.96 (27.44)     1:45.42 (26.46)
  7 Pishko, Jacob E              Bolles                         1:46.39        
              25.01       51.82 (26.81)     1:19.32 (27.50)     1:46.39 (27.07)
  8 Jones, Nathaniel             Episcopal                      1:47.84        
              24.18       50.80 (26.62)     1:18.96 (28.16)     1:47.84 (28.88)
  9 Lopez Miro, Cobi S           Bolles                         1:47.87        
              25.73       52.84 (27.11)     1:20.28 (27.44)     1:47.87 (27.59)
 10 Romeo, David J            12 Father Lopez                   1:50.49        
              25.25       52.63 (27.38)     1:21.59 (28.96)     1:50.49 (28.90)
 11 Knettles, Payden             Trinity Catholic               1:51.98        
              25.88       53.76 (27.88)     1:22.68 (28.92)     1:51.98 (29.30)
 12 Collier, Chandler            Bishop Snyder                  1:55.95        
              25.21       53.09 (27.88)     1:23.43 (30.34)     1:55.95 (32.52)
 13 Kraemer, Nicholas         JR Florida High-FL                1:56.70        
              27.80       57.22 (29.42)     1:27.08 (29.86)     1:56.70 (29.62)
 14 Martin, Colton G             Providence                     1:56.90        
              26.00       54.56 (28.56)     1:24.64 (30.08)     1:56.90 (32.26)
 15 Becker, Blake L           11 Father Lopez                   1:57.41        
              27.30       56.91 (29.61)     1:27.21 (30.30)     1:57.41 (30.20)
 16 Romeo, Michael A          10 Father Lopez                   1:57.46        
              27.69       57.59 (29.90)     1:28.33 (30.74)     1:57.46 (29.13)
 17 Fetko, Lex                FR PK Yonge                       1:57.62        
              26.99       56.63 (29.64)     1:27.09 (30.46)     1:57.62 (30.53)
 18 Haire, Cole C                Baldwin                        2:00.94        
              27.90       58.35 (30.45)     1:29.78 (31.43)     2:00.94 (31.16)
 19 Unger, Griffin               Maclay                         2:01.06        
              27.47       58.46 (30.99)     1:29.74 (31.28)     2:01.06 (31.32)
 20 Albright, Ethan A         SO St.JohnsCntryDay               2:02.44        
              27.25       59.04 (31.79)     1:31.26 (32.22)     2:02.44 (31.18)
 21 Spilker, Colin W             Providence                     2:02.91        
              28.17       59.88 (31.71)     1:31.80 (31.92)     2:02.91 (31.11)
 22 Collier, Chase               Bishop Snyder                  2:04.38        
              27.97       58.96 (30.99)     1:31.50 (32.54)     2:04.38 (32.88)
 23 LaGassa, Sam              FR St. Joseph                     2:04.98        
              27.89       59.61 (31.72)     1:32.36 (32.75)     2:04.98 (32.62)
 24 Mascagni, Evan               Maclay                         2:06.33        
              28.57     1:00.95 (32.38)     1:34.09 (33.14)     2:06.33 (32.24)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: $ 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:01.69  AA-A
                2:04.02  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Sasha M               Bolles                         2:04.23        
              26.98       58.46 (31.48)     1:34.48 (36.02)     2:04.23 (29.75)
  2 Gavin, Karaline D            Bolles                         2:06.74        
              27.93     1:00.64 (32.71)     1:37.54 (36.90)     2:06.74 (29.20)
  3 Breuer, Alexandra R          Bolles                         2:10.94        
              30.10     1:04.61 (34.51)     1:41.14 (36.53)     2:10.94 (29.80)
  4 Khoo, Faith E                Bolles                         2:12.16        
              28.57     1:00.90 (32.33)     1:41.63 (40.73)     2:12.16 (30.53)
  5 Shahboz, Gwen                PK Yonge                       2:15.38        
              30.33     1:05.69 (35.36)     1:43.39 (37.70)     2:15.38 (31.99)
  6 Frost, Kaitlyn               Bishop Snyder                  2:23.23        
              30.26     1:06.18 (35.92)     1:49.95 (43.77)     2:23.23 (33.28)
  7 Fore, Elise                  Trinity Catholic               2:25.32        
              31.20     1:08.08 (36.88)     1:49.82 (41.74)     2:25.32 (35.50)
  8 St.Denis, Jane A             Providence                     2:28.14        
              32.83     1:13.29 (40.46)     1:52.59 (39.30)     2:28.14 (35.55)
  9 Goldfield, Hannah            Episcopal                      2:28.65        
              31.71     1:09.59 (37.88)     1:54.59 (45.00)     2:28.65 (34.06)
 10 Finn, Aubrey                 Episcopal                      2:29.36        
              30.98     1:07.44 (36.46)     1:55.82 (48.38)     2:29.36 (33.54)
 11 Kowkabany, Kathleen          Episcopal                      2:31.30        
              31.58     1:10.74 (39.16)     1:55.16 (44.42)     2:31.30 (36.14)
 12 Hauser, Lily                 Episcopal                      2:40.89        
              33.03     1:14.65 (41.62)     2:03.74 (49.09)     2:40.89 (37.15)
 13 Schultz, Emma K              St.JohnsCntryDay               2:42.87        
              34.97     1:17.38 (42.41)     2:06.39 (49.01)     2:42.87 (36.48)
 14 Guyer, Kaitlyn               Maclay                         2:43.18        
              35.60     1:19.05 (43.45)     2:06.87 (47.82)     2:43.18 (36.31)
 15 Greer, Isabel                PK Yonge                       2:46.01        
              35.82     1:20.89 (45.07)     2:08.34 (47.45)     2:46.01 (37.67)
 16 Ungaro, Eliana               PK Yonge                       2:51.99        
              37.98     1:23.50 (45.52)     2:15.64 (52.14)     2:51.99 (36.35)
 17 Wilkes, Ella G               St.JohnsCntryDay               2:52.69        
              35.68     1:21.54 (45.86)     2:11.62 (50.08)     2:52.69 (41.07)
 18 Shaver, Avery                Maclay                         2:53.06        
              39.13     1:20.88 (41.75)     2:13.36 (52.48)     2:53.06 (39.70)
 19 Aittama, Madelyn          FR Florida High-FL                2:54.57        
              36.03     1:17.92 (41.89)     2:16.54 (58.62)     2:54.57 (38.03)
 20 Berthy, Katelyn              Oak Hall                       2:58.83        
              39.40     1:23.14 (43.74)     2:17.07 (53.93)     2:58.83 (41.76)
 21 Aliyanaya, Lisa              Oak Hall                       3:01.90        
              41.33     1:25.05 (43.72)     2:19.31 (54.26)     3:01.90 (42.59)
 22 Kuhn, Fall-Madison        12 Villages                       3:02.95        
              41.25     1:27.15 (45.90)     2:22.20 (55.05)     3:02.95 (40.75)
 23 Tassone, Kayla            12 Villages                       3:03.59        
              40.76     1:31.75 (50.99)     2:22.26 (50.51)     3:03.59 (41.33)
 -- Frost, Camryn B              Baldwin                             DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              32.57     1:13.38 (40.81)     2:01.67 (48.29)          DQ (37.56)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:49.83  AA-A
                1:51.77  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGrado, Paul K              Bolles                         1:51.63 AA-C   
              24.80       54.12 (29.32)     1:25.40 (31.28)     1:51.63 (26.23)
  2 Crawford, Jace A             Episcopal                      1:54.05        
              24.41       53.24 (28.83)     1:27.14 (33.90)     1:54.05 (26.91)
  3 Wessell, Jacob N             Bolles                         1:55.81        
              25.00       55.38 (30.38)     1:27.98 (32.60)     1:55.81 (27.83)
  3 Kim, James                   Episcopal                      1:55.81        
              25.03       54.42 (29.39)     1:28.62 (34.20)     1:55.81 (27.19)
  5 Smith, Julian M              Episcopal                      1:56.57        
              25.32       55.81 (30.49)     1:29.56 (33.75)     1:56.57 (27.01)
  6 Meyer, Ansen S               Bolles                         1:57.13        
              24.90       55.93 (31.03)     1:29.29 (33.36)     1:57.13 (27.84)
  7 Eunice, Nick              JR PK Yonge                       1:58.44        
              25.36       54.90 (29.54)     1:31.04 (36.14)     1:58.44 (27.40)
  8 Herman, Miles C              Bolles                         1:59.51        
              25.77       57.07 (31.30)     1:31.39 (34.32)     1:59.51 (28.12)
  9 Wheeler, Austin              Bishop Snyder                  2:00.40        
              27.97       59.39 (31.42)     1:32.51 (33.12)     2:00.40 (27.89)
 10 Rumana, Ryan                 Maclay                         2:02.42        
              26.56       58.69 (32.13)     1:34.29 (35.60)     2:02.42 (28.13)
 11 Lowery, Conner W             Providence                     2:05.97        
              25.82       55.71 (29.89)     1:35.61 (39.90)     2:05.97 (30.36)
 12 Pyon, Joseph                 PK Yonge                       2:09.90        
              27.86     1:01.53 (33.67)     1:39.46 (37.93)     2:09.90 (30.44)
 13 Cooper, Jared N           12 Father Lopez                   2:19.43        
              28.29     1:03.21 (34.92)     1:46.87 (43.66)     2:19.43 (32.56)
 14 Ungaro, Ethen             SO PK Yonge                       2:22.55        
              29.56     1:08.67 (39.11)     1:50.66 (41.99)     2:22.55 (31.89)
 15 Tandon, Rohan                Episcopal                      2:26.12        
              31.00     1:08.53 (37.53)     1:52.72 (44.19)     2:26.12 (33.40)
 16 Weller, Patryk            JR PK Yonge                       2:28.85        
              31.96     1:10.22 (38.26)     1:54.50 (44.28)     2:28.85 (34.35)
 17 Hopkins, Hunter H            St.JohnsCntryDay               2:30.66        
              31.03     1:08.73 (37.70)     1:54.94 (46.21)     2:30.66 (35.72)
 18 Loftin, Claude A             Providence                     2:34.71        
              34.77     1:16.71 (41.94)     1:59.17 (42.46)     2:34.71 (35.54)
 19 Lloyd, Matthew W          10 Father Lopez                   2:36.89        
              31.82     1:12.36 (40.54)     2:01.61 (49.25)     2:36.89 (35.28)
 20 Rabbath, Ivan                Florida High-FL                2:37.42        
            1:15.44     2:01.66 (46.22)     2:37.32 (35.66)      2:37.42 (0.10)
 21 Greenstein, Riley            Maclay                         2:37.60        
              31.66     1:11.40 (39.74)     2:00.43 (49.03)     2:37.60 (37.17)
 22 Grinnell, Blake           12 Villages                       2:41.32        
              33.55     1:13.10 (39.55)     2:02.53 (49.43)     2:41.32 (38.79)
 23 Smith, Garrett            10 Villages                       2:42.85        
              31.06     1:12.49 (41.43)     2:02.91 (50.42)     2:42.85 (39.94)
 -- Whitten, Jack B              Providence                          DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
              30.46     1:14.15 (43.69)     1:53.26 (39.11)          DQ (36.73)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.23  AA-A
                23.58  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Emily C           Bolles                           24.07        
  2 Khoo, Ashley J               Bolles                           24.44        
  3 Schwab, Carly A              Bolles                           24.72        
  4 Alton, Allie                 Episcopal                        24.83        
  5 Meyers Labenz, Katherine     Bolles                           25.21        
  6 Belmore, Samantha            PK Yonge                         25.47        
  7 Sage, Courtney N          JR St.JohnsCntryDay                 26.05        
  8 Monger, Lindsay N            Episcopal                        26.17        
  9 Simonsen, Lilly K            Providence                       26.63        
 10 MacLaren, Chloe           SO PK Yonge                         27.01        
 11 Ricketson, Payton         10 Villages                         27.27        
 12 Carter, Gabi                 Episcopal                        27.40        
 13 Rauscher, Lindsey         FR Pensacola Cath.                  27.51        
 14 Borer, Grace E            12 Father Lopez                     27.78        
 15 Stoddard, Hayley T           Providence                       27.86        
 16 Conners, Lauren              Episcopal                        27.92        
 17 Collier, Sloane              Bishop Snyder                    27.93        
 18 McKibbin, Isabella           Trinity Catholic                 27.99        
 19 Gouin, Maylee A           SR St.JohnsCntryDay                 28.37        
 20 Yuskis, Jillian           SO St. Joseph                       28.54        
 21 Faulkner, Amy K              Providence                       28.66        
 22 Paredes, Daniela             Maclay                           28.71        
 23 DeClerk, Natalie             Trinity Catholic                 28.81        
 24 Braddy, Hanna             12 Umatilla                         29.16        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: $ 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.60  AA-A
                20.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Sterling C            Episcopal                        20.95 AA-C   
  2 Moran, Blake F               Providence                       21.05        
  3 Thomas, Ethan S              Bolles                           21.62        
  4 Grant, Adrian J              Bolles                           22.05        
  5 McCrackin, Robert         JR Florida High-FL                  22.12        
  6 Bankston, Reed               Episcopal                        22.16        
  7 Eunice, Nick              JR PK Yonge                         22.25        
  8 Danaj, Bianti                Bolles                           22.54        
  9 Garofalo, Vincent         SR St. Joseph                       22.59        
 10 McCauley, Kyle               Baldwin                          22.76        
 11 Laudadio, Anthony            Maclay                           22.79        
 11 Ayangoke, Immanuel O         Bolles                           22.79        
 13 Eastman, Max                 Maclay                           22.97        
 14 Kemp, Mats                   Episcopal                        22.98        
 15 Long, Kenneth T           11 Father Lopez                     23.06        
 16 Mackenzie, Stuart W       JR St.JohnsCntryDay                 23.25        
 17 Kilgore, Ethan            SO Florida High-FL                  23.54        
 18 Nakis, Dimitri               Maclay                           23.59        
 19 Price, Tucker L           SR St.JohnsCntryDay                 23.76        
 20 Kalka, Reese                 Bishop Snyder                    23.79        
 21 Ni, David                 SR St.JohnsCntryDay                 24.22        
 22 Harris, Denver            11 Umatilla                         24.25        
 23 Kearney, Ethan K          10 Father Lopez                     24.29        
 24 Phillips, Michael         JR CommChrstianTal                  24.97        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minter, Kendall              Maclay                          462.90        
  2 Teofilo, Kathryn             Bolles                          435.80        
  3 Bujeda, Haley                Bishop Snyder                   396.00        
  4 Coppedge, Laurel             Bolles                          390.75        
  5 Downer, Alexyia              Bolles                          366.15        
  6 Kelly, Evie                  Oak Hall                        336.00        
  7 Anderson, Elise              Bolles                          329.95        
  8 Gilbert, Kyla                Florida High-FL                 310.10        
  9 Oca, Kailee                  Baldwin                         273.30        
 10 Rowe, Kaylee                 Oak Hall                        245.45        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jordan                Florida High-FL                 481.90        
  2 Shaver, Maxwell              Maclay                          381.10        
  3 Poole, Douglas            JR PK Yonge                        370.30        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.53        2015 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: $ 53.28        2017 Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
                54.45  AA-A
                55.63  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Mary K               Episcopal                        57.09        
              27.01       57.09 (30.08)                                        
  2 McGrath, Megan A             Bolles                           57.90        
              28.01       57.90 (29.89)                                        
  3 Wilkerson, Katherine P       Episcopal                        58.00        
              27.43       58.00 (30.57)                                        
  4 Herron, Laci              FR PK Yonge                         59.00        
              27.41       59.00 (31.59)                                        
  5 Chambasian, Arianna          Maclay                           59.85        
              27.77       59.85 (32.08)                                        
  6 Lewis, Diana M               Bolles                           59.91        
              27.96       59.91 (31.95)                                        
  7 Kupsky, April M              Bolles                         1:00.22        
              28.41     1:00.22 (31.81)                                        
  8 Zorn, Alexandra E            Bolles                         1:01.11        
              28.42     1:01.11 (32.69)                                        
  9 Goldfield, Hannah            Episcopal                      1:05.85        
              31.23     1:05.85 (34.62)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Brecca           SR St. Joseph                     1:07.35        
              30.88     1:07.35 (36.47)                                        
 11 Roman, Carson B              Providence                     1:07.72        
              31.18     1:07.72 (36.54)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Sophia D         12 Father Lopez                   1:08.56        
              32.31     1:08.56 (36.25)                                        
 13 Herron, Talia                PK Yonge                       1:08.76        
              32.03     1:08.76 (36.73)                                        
 14 Berthy, Jennifer             Oak Hall                       1:08.94        
              31.69     1:08.94 (37.25)                                        
 15 Harper, Hailey               Trinity Catholic               1:09.00        
              30.28     1:09.00 (38.72)                                        
 16 Geon, Emma                SR PK Yonge                       1:11.02        
              31.63     1:11.02 (39.39)                                        
 17 Huntley, Leticia             Episcopal                      1:11.15        
              31.72     1:11.15 (39.43)                                        
 18 Kraemer, Amelia           FR Florida High-FL                1:13.33        
              34.19     1:13.33 (39.14)                                        
 19 Robertson, Norah X        10 Father Lopez                   1:13.84        
              34.21     1:13.84 (39.63)                                        
 20 Guyer, Kaitlyn               Maclay                         1:18.62        
              36.73     1:18.62 (41.89)                                        
 21 Schultz, Emma K              St.JohnsCntryDay               1:19.64        
              37.57     1:19.64 (42.07)                                        
 22 Gouin, Maylee A           SR St.JohnsCntryDay               1:20.73        
              35.07     1:20.73 (45.66)                                        
 23 Wilkes, Ella G               St.JohnsCntryDay               1:21.97        
              37.40     1:21.97 (44.57)                                        
 -- Gustafson, Emma M            Providence                          DQ        
      False start
              31.70          DQ (39.28)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: $ 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                48.96  AA-A
                50.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Sterling C            Episcopal                        48.89 AA-A   
              23.19       48.89 (25.70)                                        
  2 Rogers, Nick P            SR St.JohnsCntryDay                 50.63        
              24.05       50.63 (26.58)                                        
  3 Bowen, Daniel D              Bolles                           51.84        
              24.33       51.84 (27.51)                                        
  4 Wessell, Jacob N             Bolles                           52.57        
              24.91       52.57 (27.66)                                        
  5 Smith, Julian M              Episcopal                        52.93        
              25.21       52.93 (27.72)                                        
  6 Hattery, Jack R              Bolles                           53.23        
              25.16       53.23 (28.07)                                        
  6 Eastman, Wade                Maclay                           53.23        
              24.64       53.23 (28.59)                                        
  8 Lopez, Jose C                Bolles                           53.28        
              25.03       53.28 (28.25)                                        
  9 Poppell, Jack             JR PK Yonge                         54.17        
              25.55       54.17 (28.62)                                        
 10 Long, Kenneth T           11 Father Lopez                     55.66        
              25.82       55.66 (29.84)                                        
 11 Nakis, Dimitri               Maclay                           56.94        
              26.64       56.94 (30.30)                                        
 12 Jeong, Brandon            FR PK Yonge                         57.24        
              26.97       57.24 (30.27)                                        
 13 Canabal, Gabriel M           Providence                       58.46        
              26.98       58.46 (31.48)                                        
 14 Higdon, Hanson               Maclay                           58.93        
              27.71       58.93 (31.22)                                        
 15 Kallenbach, Matt          SR PK Yonge                         59.60        
              27.91       59.60 (31.69)                                        
 16 Curtis, Colby                Oak Hall                       1:00.76        
              28.35     1:00.76 (32.41)                                        
 17 Lundy, Noah               11 Villages                       1:03.79        
              28.42     1:03.79 (35.37)                                        
 18 Ungaro, Ethen             SO PK Yonge                       1:04.11        
              29.73     1:04.11 (34.38)                                        
 19 Ketchum, Aiden S          09 Father Lopez                   1:07.13        
              30.67     1:07.13 (36.46)                                        
 20 Shaffer, Christian D         Providence                     1:07.89        
              31.18     1:07.89 (36.71)                                        
 21 Tandon, Rohan                Episcopal                      1:10.51        
              32.80     1:10.51 (37.71)                                        
 22 Ownby, Zachery C          11 Father Lopez                   1:10.63        
              33.01     1:10.63 (37.62)                                        
 23 Moran, Carson W              Providence                     1:13.60        
              33.14     1:13.60 (40.46)                                        
 -- Dixson, John-Henry           Maclay                              NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 48.69        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
                50.29  AA-A
                51.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sand, Adair B                Bolles                           50.69 AA-C   
              24.81       50.69 (25.88)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Emily C           Bolles                           52.42        
              25.37       52.42 (27.05)                                        
  3 Gavin, Karaline D            Bolles                           52.62        
              25.75       52.62 (26.87)                                        
  4 Belmore, Samantha            PK Yonge                         53.89        
              26.23       53.89 (27.66)                                        
  5 Khoo, Ashley J               Bolles                           54.01        
              26.02       54.01 (27.99)                                        
  6 Alton, Allie                 Episcopal                        54.63        
              26.80       54.63 (27.83)                                        
  7 Mantegari, Sophia A          Episcopal                        56.37        
              26.90       56.37 (29.47)                                        
  8 McGovern, Tara               PK Yonge                         57.20        
              27.20       57.20 (30.00)                                        
  9 Monger, Lindsay N            Episcopal                        57.75        
              27.48       57.75 (30.27)                                        
 10 Sage, Courtney N          JR St.JohnsCntryDay                 57.85        
              27.39       57.85 (30.46)                                        
 11 Kearney, Tia R            12 Father Lopez                     58.82        
              28.24       58.82 (30.58)                                        
 12 Magri, Brooke             FR St. Joseph                       59.38        
              28.47       59.38 (30.91)                                        
 13 Yearty, Mary-Leah            Maclay                           59.51        
              28.88       59.51 (30.63)                                        
 14 MacLaren, Chloe           SO PK Yonge                       1:00.01        
              29.44     1:00.01 (30.57)                                        
 15 Collier, Sloane              Bishop Snyder                  1:00.77        
              29.49     1:00.77 (31.28)                                        
 16 Simonsen, Lilly K            Providence                     1:00.99        
              29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)                                        
 17 Borer, Grace E            12 Father Lopez                   1:01.14        
              29.20     1:01.14 (31.94)                                        
 18 Harper, Hailey               Trinity Catholic               1:02.46        
              29.97     1:02.46 (32.49)                                        
 19 Conners, Lauren              Episcopal                      1:03.60        
              30.39     1:03.60 (33.21)                                        
 20 Vandegrift, Eleanor E        Providence                     1:03.69        
              30.34     1:03.69 (33.35)                                        
 21 Frost, Camryn B              Baldwin                        1:03.72        
              30.08     1:03.72 (33.64)                                        
 22 Dauderis, Isabel          10 Villages                       1:03.92        
              30.59     1:03.92 (33.33)                                        
 23 Scarborough, Kate         SO PK Yonge                       1:04.40        
              29.94     1:04.40 (34.46)                                        
 -- Smith, Georgia E          SR Pensacola Cath.                     DQ        
      False start
              30.71          DQ (34.09)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: $ 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                44.99  AA-A
                45.78  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Blake F               Providence                       46.45        
              22.70       46.45 (23.75)                                        
  2 Thomas, Ethan S              Bolles                           46.97        
              22.91       46.97 (24.06)                                        
  3 Haney, Dale                  Episcopal                        47.45        
              22.92       47.45 (24.53)                                        
  4 Kirk, Jackson C              Bolles                           47.59        
              23.08       47.59 (24.51)                                        
  5 Herron, Jayden            JR PK Yonge                         48.11        
              22.96       48.11 (25.15)                                        
  6 Emerson, Noah C              Bolles                           48.16        
              23.08       48.16 (25.08)                                        
  7 Eastman, Max                 Maclay                           48.52        
              23.30       48.52 (25.22)                                        
  8 Danaj, Bianti                Bolles                           48.59        
              23.49       48.59 (25.10)                                        
  9 Staggard, Caden              Episcopal                        48.64        
              23.40       48.64 (25.24)                                        
 10 Bankston, Reed               Episcopal                        49.02        
              23.44       49.02 (25.58)                                        
 11 Garofalo, Vincent         SR St. Joseph                       49.08        
              23.99       49.08 (25.09)                                        
 12 Meek, Jesse L                Providence                       51.35        
              24.43       51.35 (26.92)                                        
 13 Kalka, Reese                 Bishop Snyder                    51.83        
              25.04       51.83 (26.79)                                        
 14 Kilgore, Ethan            SO Florida High-FL                  52.16        
              25.42       52.16 (26.74)                                        
 15 Frierson, Zackary M       10 Father Lopez                     53.13        
              25.64       53.13 (27.49)                                        
 16 Price, Tucker L           SR St.JohnsCntryDay                 53.14        
              24.98       53.14 (28.16)                                        
 17 McCauley, Kyle               Baldwin                          53.35        
              24.26       53.35 (29.09)                                        
 18 Hoolehan, Chris s         12 Father Lopez                     53.92        
              25.45       53.92 (28.47)                                        
 19 Black, Trevor                Episcopal                        54.95        
              26.09       54.95 (28.86)                                        
 20 Burhans, Dylan               Maclay                           55.39        
              26.25       55.39 (29.14)                                        
 21 Nelson, Aaron             SO PK Yonge                         55.90        
              26.26       55.90 (29.64)                                        
 22 Lopez, Christian          12 Villages                         56.21        
              25.86       56.21 (30.35)                                        
 23 Culliton, Ramsey             Maclay                           57.16        
              56.96        57.16 (0.20)                                        
 23 Higdon, Hanson               Maclay                           57.16        
              27.25       57.16 (29.91)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: $ 4:37.60        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
                4:52.26  AA-A
                4:57.09  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Leah C             Bolles                         4:53.19 AA-C   
              26.95       55.76 (28.81)     1:25.12 (29.36)     1:54.73 (29.61)
        2:24.60 (29.87)     2:54.51 (29.91)     3:24.49 (29.98)     3:54.28 (29.79)
        4:24.19 (29.91)     4:53.19 (29.00)                                        
  2 Shahboz, Lain             JR PK Yonge                       4:58.19        
              26.87       55.52 (28.65)     1:24.51 (28.99)     1:54.24 (29.73)
        2:24.84 (30.60)     2:55.61 (30.77)     3:26.49 (30.88)     3:57.29 (30.80)
        4:28.30 (31.01)     4:58.19 (29.89)                                        
  3 Batista, Camila S            Bolles                         4:58.64        
              27.87       57.14 (29.27)     1:26.95 (29.81)     1:57.31 (30.36)
        2:27.76 (30.45)     2:58.35 (30.59)     3:28.96 (30.61)     3:59.53 (30.57)
        4:29.73 (30.20)     4:58.64 (28.91)                                        
  4 Fong, Elise C                Bolles                         5:07.71        
              27.75       57.78 (30.03)     1:28.54 (30.76)     1:59.53 (30.99)
        2:30.55 (31.02)     3:01.75 (31.20)     3:33.19 (31.44)     4:04.84 (31.65)
        4:36.76 (31.92)     5:07.71 (30.95)                                        
  5 Howell, Meg                  Maclay                         5:08.05        
              28.43       59.19 (30.76)     1:30.21 (31.02)     2:01.37 (31.16)
        2:32.51 (31.14)     3:03.79 (31.28)     3:35.21 (31.42)     4:06.82 (31.61)
        4:38.02 (31.20)     5:08.05 (30.03)                                        
  6 Lambert, Avery R             Bolles                         5:13.41        
              28.35       59.37 (31.02)     1:30.82 (31.45)     2:02.57 (31.75)
        2:34.32 (31.75)     3:06.45 (32.13)     3:38.73 (32.28)     4:10.97 (32.24)
        4:42.73 (31.76)     5:13.41 (30.68)                                        
  7 Lartigue, Jillian         11 Villages                       5:42.96        
              30.11     1:03.64 (33.53)     1:38.35 (34.71)     2:13.83 (35.48)
        2:49.39 (35.56)     3:25.14 (35.75)     3:59.83 (34.69)     4:35.03 (35.20)
        5:09.76 (34.73)     5:42.96 (33.20)                                        
  8 Frost, Kaitlyn               Bishop Snyder                  5:42.99        
              30.28     1:04.11 (33.83)     1:38.81 (34.70)     2:13.03 (34.22)
        2:47.39 (34.36)     3:21.80 (34.41)     3:56.81 (35.01)     4:31.62 (34.81)
        5:06.53 (34.91)     5:42.99 (36.46)                                        
  9 Stockton, Lily            FR Pensacola Cath.                5:46.26        
              30.80     1:05.78 (34.98)     1:41.00 (35.22)     2:16.44 (35.44)
        2:52.90 (36.46)     3:28.23 (35.33)     4:04.15 (35.92)     4:39.31 (35.16)
        5:14.06 (34.75)     5:46.26 (32.20)                                        
 10 Herron, Talia                PK Yonge                       5:52.52        
              32.16     1:08.49 (36.33)     1:44.72 (36.23)     2:21.18 (36.46)
        2:57.15 (35.97)     3:33.35 (36.20)     4:09.43 (36.08)     4:45.21 (35.78)
        5:19.91 (34.70)     5:52.52 (32.61)                                        
 11 Bell, Elizabeth              Episcopal                      5:53.84        
              32.17     1:07.33 (35.16)     1:43.24 (35.91)     2:18.76 (35.52)
        2:54.91 (36.15)     3:31.55 (36.64)     4:07.62 (36.07)     4:43.78 (36.16)
        5:19.31 (35.53)     5:53.84 (34.53)                                        
 12 Fore, Ava                    Trinity Catholic               5:59.25        
              31.72     1:06.49 (34.77)     1:42.90 (36.41)     2:19.07 (36.17)
        2:55.75 (36.68)     3:32.20 (36.45)     4:08.89 (36.69)     4:45.73 (36.84)
        5:22.76 (37.03)     5:59.25 (36.49)                                        
 13 Scarpatti, Isabelle          St Francis                     6:08.46        
              32.08     1:07.30 (35.22)     1:44.14 (36.84)     2:21.75 (37.61)
        2:59.41 (37.66)     3:37.21 (37.80)     4:15.53 (38.32)     4:53.49 (37.96)
        5:31.10 (37.61)     6:08.46 (37.36)                                        
 14 Nelson, Amelia            SR PK Yonge                       6:15.72        
              33.35     1:12.02 (38.67)     1:49.84 (37.82)     2:28.49 (38.65)
        3:06.47 (37.98)     3:44.24 (37.77)     4:22.73 (38.49)     5:01.03 (38.30)
        5:39.05 (38.02)     6:15.72 (36.67)                                        
 15 Tangen, Avery             JR Florida High-FL                6:20.11        
              34.78     1:13.36 (38.58)     1:52.36 (39.00)     2:31.34 (38.98)
        3:09.94 (38.60)     3:48.32 (38.38)     4:26.71 (38.39)     5:05.34 (38.63)
        5:43.37 (38.03)     6:20.11 (36.74)                                        
 16 Huntley, Leticia             Episcopal                      6:23.94        
              33.18     1:10.78 (37.60)     1:49.67 (38.89)     2:29.31 (39.64)
        3:09.52 (40.21)     3:49.26 (39.74)     4:29.27 (40.01)     5:09.06 (39.79)
        5:47.51 (38.45)     6:23.94 (36.43)                                        
 17 Thaeler, Claire E            Providence                     6:25.04        
              33.69     1:11.15 (37.46)     1:50.10 (38.95)     2:30.22 (40.12)
        3:09.83 (39.61)     3:50.20 (40.37)     4:30.16 (39.96)     5:10.52 (40.36)
        5:49.15 (38.63)     6:25.04 (35.89)                                        
 18 Thompson, Emily J            Providence                     6:25.49        
              34.16     1:12.65 (38.49)     1:52.58 (39.93)     2:32.07 (39.49)
        3:11.52 (39.45)     3:51.06 (39.54)     4:30.15 (39.09)     5:09.18 (39.03)
        5:48.50 (39.32)     6:25.49 (36.99)                                        
 19 Fuchs, Harper              9 Villages                       6:28.53        
              32.71     1:09.77 (37.06)     1:48.25 (38.48)     2:27.64 (39.39)
        3:08.44 (40.80)     3:49.08 (40.64)     4:29.84 (40.76)     5:10.42 (40.58)
        5:50.59 (40.17)     6:28.53 (37.94)                                        
 20 Aittama, Madelyn          FR Florida High-FL                6:28.95        
              33.73     1:11.77 (38.04)     1:51.26 (39.49)     2:30.23 (38.97)
        3:09.83 (39.60)     3:49.57 (39.74)     4:29.76 (40.19)     5:09.50 (39.74)
        5:49.98 (40.48)     6:28.95 (38.97)                                        
 21 Berthy, Jennifer             Oak Hall                       6:32.16        
              34.12     1:12.71 (38.59)     1:53.27 (40.56)     2:33.69 (40.42)
        3:14.10 (40.41)     3:54.11 (40.01)     4:36.60 (42.49)     5:17.08 (40.48)
        5:56.76 (39.68)     6:32.16 (35.40)                                        
 22 Delegado, Gabeirelle L    FR St.JohnsCntryDay               6:32.58        
              34.13     1:12.82 (38.69)     1:52.75 (39.93)     2:32.81 (40.06)
        3:13.49 (40.68)     3:54.11 (40.62)     4:34.97 (40.86)     5:16.19 (41.22)
        5:56.07 (39.88)     6:32.58 (36.51)                                        
 23 Peterson, Emily G            Episcopal                      6:35.90        
              35.55     1:13.99 (38.44)     1:53.65 (39.66)     2:33.72 (40.07)
        3:14.37 (40.65)     3:54.95 (40.58)     4:35.78 (40.83)     5:16.57 (40.79)
        5:56.97 (40.40)     6:35.90 (38.93)                                        
 24 Lowell, Kayla                CommChrstianTal                6:44.97        
              34.00     1:14.32 (40.32)     1:55.30 (40.98)     2:36.94 (41.64)
        3:19.12 (42.18)     3:59.92 (40.80)     4:41.81 (41.89)     5:24.47 (42.66)
        6:06.19 (41.72)     6:44.97 (38.78)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:12.87        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: $ 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:28.75  AA-A
                4:33.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jace A             Episcopal                      4:32.82 AA-C   
              24.66       51.28 (26.62)     1:18.59 (27.31)     1:46.33 (27.74)
        2:14.33 (28.00)     2:42.27 (27.94)     3:10.58 (28.31)     3:38.77 (28.19)
        4:06.86 (28.09)     4:32.82 (25.96)                                        
  2 Garcia Nohra, Yreneo R       Bolles                         4:37.98        
              25.84       54.53 (28.69)     1:22.20 (27.67)     1:50.43 (28.23)
        2:18.30 (27.87)     2:46.35 (28.05)     3:14.20 (27.85)     3:42.26 (28.06)
        4:10.23 (27.97)     4:37.98 (27.75)                                        
  3 Higdon, Stuart S             Maclay                         4:39.07        
              25.51       53.50 (27.99)     1:21.86 (28.36)     1:50.19 (28.33)
        2:18.33 (28.14)     2:46.77 (28.44)     3:15.28 (28.51)     3:43.64 (28.36)
        4:12.07 (28.43)     4:39.07 (27.00)                                        
  4 Kim, James                   Episcopal                      4:41.82        
              25.44       52.59 (27.15)     1:20.55 (27.96)     1:48.75 (28.20)
        2:17.10 (28.35)     2:46.07 (28.97)     3:15.02 (28.95)     3:44.12 (29.10)
        4:13.17 (29.05)     4:41.82 (28.65)                                        
  5 Poppell, Jack             JR PK Yonge                       4:42.32        
              25.16       52.36 (27.20)     1:20.23 (27.87)     1:48.54 (28.31)
        2:17.50 (28.96)     2:46.44 (28.94)     3:15.80 (29.36)     3:45.40 (29.60)
        4:15.35 (29.95)     4:42.32 (26.97)                                        
  6 Herman, Miles C              Bolles                         4:46.73        
              26.30       54.70 (28.40)     1:23.42 (28.72)     1:52.59 (29.17)
        2:21.76 (29.17)     2:51.00 (29.24)     3:20.37 (29.37)     3:49.91 (29.54)
        4:18.77 (28.86)     4:46.73 (27.96)                                        
  7 Pishko, Jacob E              Bolles                         4:47.28        
              26.04       54.07 (28.03)     1:22.66 (28.59)     1:51.70 (29.04)
        2:20.83 (29.13)     2:50.29 (29.46)     3:19.67 (29.38)     3:49.30 (29.63)
        4:18.78 (29.48)     4:47.28 (28.50)                                        
  8 Himes, Grant C               Episcopal                      4:47.46        
              25.89       53.93 (28.04)     1:22.59 (28.66)     1:51.84 (29.25)
        2:20.84 (29.00)     2:49.99 (29.15)     3:19.14 (29.15)     3:48.42 (29.28)
        4:18.40 (29.98)     4:47.46 (29.06)                                        
  9 Body VI, Louis F             Bolles                         4:50.85        
              25.93       53.91 (27.98)     1:22.64 (28.73)     1:52.15 (29.51)
        2:21.84 (29.69)     2:51.53 (29.69)     3:21.22 (29.69)     3:51.24 (30.02)
        4:21.25 (30.01)     4:50.85 (29.60)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Christopher       Trinity Catholic               4:52.78        
              26.22       54.65 (28.43)     1:23.44 (28.79)     1:52.89 (29.45)
        2:22.63 (29.74)     2:52.75 (30.12)     3:22.98 (30.23)     3:53.13 (30.15)
        4:23.32 (30.19)     4:52.78 (29.46)                                        
 11 Knettles, Payden             Trinity Catholic               4:59.81        
              27.03       56.15 (29.12)     1:25.57 (29.42)     1:55.86 (30.29)
        2:26.14 (30.28)     2:57.03 (30.89)     3:28.01 (30.98)     3:59.18 (31.17)
        4:29.94 (30.76)     4:59.81 (29.87)                                        
 12 Romeo, David J            12 Father Lopez                   5:06.42        
              27.09       56.50 (29.41)     1:26.99 (30.49)     1:58.11 (31.12)
        2:29.26 (31.15)     3:00.64 (31.38)     3:32.70 (32.06)     4:04.38 (31.68)
        4:35.82 (31.44)     5:06.42 (30.60)                                        
 13 Kraemer, Nicholas         JR Florida High-FL                5:13.16        
              28.85     1:00.12 (31.27)     1:31.76 (31.64)     2:03.64 (31.88)
        2:35.11 (31.47)     3:06.72 (31.61)     3:38.44 (31.72)     4:10.20 (31.76)
        4:42.07 (31.87)     5:13.16 (31.09)                                        
 14 Jeong, Brandon            FR PK Yonge                       5:14.14        
              27.82       58.43 (30.61)     1:29.90 (31.47)     2:02.05 (32.15)
        2:34.72 (32.67)     3:07.27 (32.55)     3:39.74 (32.47)     4:11.81 (32.07)
        4:43.72 (31.91)     5:14.14 (30.42)                                        
 15 Pletenets, Daniel A       08 Florida Deaf                   5:17.53        
              27.57       58.33 (30.76)     1:30.27 (31.94)     2:02.51 (32.24)
        2:35.71 (33.20)     3:08.57 (32.86)     3:41.52 (32.95)     4:14.67 (33.15)
        4:47.20 (32.53)     5:17.53 (30.33)                                        
 16 Romeo, Michael A          10 Father Lopez                   5:19.73        
              29.30     1:00.98 (31.68)     1:33.80 (32.82)     2:06.85 (33.05)
        2:39.94 (33.09)     3:13.56 (33.62)     3:45.07 (31.51)     4:18.48 (33.41)
        4:49.63 (31.15)     5:19.73 (30.10)                                        
 17 Becker, Blake L           11 Father Lopez                   5:22.27        
              29.16     1:01.01 (31.85)     1:34.10 (33.09)     2:07.39 (33.29)
        2:41.04 (33.65)     3:14.29 (33.25)     3:47.65 (33.36)     4:20.01 (32.36)
        4:51.85 (31.84)     5:22.27 (30.42)                                        
 18 Haire, Cole C                Baldwin                        5:26.40        
              28.70     1:00.91 (32.21)     1:33.30 (32.39)     2:06.62 (33.32)
        2:39.93 (33.31)     3:13.10 (33.17)     3:47.27 (34.17)     4:20.96 (33.69)
        4:54.16 (33.20)     5:26.40 (32.24)                                        
 19 Kohla, Will                  Episcopal                      5:26.82        
              28.95     1:00.47 (31.52)     1:33.25 (32.78)     2:06.80 (33.55)
        2:40.70 (33.90)     3:14.60 (33.90)     3:48.43 (33.83)     4:22.27 (33.84)
        4:55.98 (33.71)     5:26.82 (30.84)                                        
 20 Fetko, Lex                FR PK Yonge                       5:30.29        
              28.33       59.55 (31.22)     1:32.14 (32.59)     2:05.63 (33.49)
        2:39.33 (33.70)     3:13.48 (34.15)     3:47.50 (34.02)     4:21.97 (34.47)
        4:56.58 (34.61)     5:30.29 (33.71)                                        
 21 Spilker, Colin W             Providence                     5:35.10        
              29.47     1:02.77 (33.30)     1:36.02 (33.25)     2:09.23 (33.21)
        2:43.38 (34.15)     3:17.29 (33.91)     3:51.09 (33.80)     4:25.85 (34.76)
        5:00.65 (34.80)     5:35.10 (34.45)                                        
 22 Collier, Chase               Bishop Snyder                  5:39.23        
              30.58     1:04.14 (33.56)     1:38.12 (33.98)     2:12.47 (34.35)
        2:46.89 (34.42)     3:21.43 (34.54)     3:56.20 (34.77)     4:30.94 (34.74)
        5:05.77 (34.83)     5:39.23 (33.46)                                        
 23 Castaldo, Casey              Oak Hall                       5:45.32        
              29.80     1:03.61 (33.81)     1:39.52 (35.91)     2:15.41 (35.89)
        2:51.52 (36.11)     3:26.41 (34.89)     4:01.53 (35.12)     4:37.50 (35.97)
        5:11.92 (34.42)     5:45.32 (33.40)                                        
 24 Albright, Ethan A         SO St.JohnsCntryDay               5:47.43        
              29.41     1:02.58 (33.17)     1:37.90 (35.32)     2:14.02 (36.12)
        2:50.67 (36.65)     3:27.04 (36.37)     4:02.79 (35.75)     4:39.17 (36.38)
        5:14.82 (35.65)     5:47.43 (32.61)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: $ 1:31.66        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
                1:35.50  AA-A
                1:37.16  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles (Jacksonville)                                       1:37.44        
     1) MacDonald, Emily C              2) McGrath, Megan A               
     3) Ramey, Sasha M                  4) Sand, Adair B                  
              24.45       48.94 (24.49)     1:13.48 (24.54)     1:37.44 (23.96)
  2 Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                    1:45.39        
     1) Mantegari, Sophia A             2) Monger, Lindsay N              
     3) Finn, Aubrey                    4) Bell, Elizabeth                
              26.25       52.66 (26.41)     1:18.77 (26.11)     1:45.39 (26.62)
  3 Providence (Jacksonville)                                   1:47.44        
     1) Simonsen, Lilly K               2) St.Denis, Jane A               
     3) Roman, Carson B                 4) Stoddard, Hayley T             
              26.74       53.55 (26.81)     1:20.41 (26.86)     1:47.44 (27.03)
  4 Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                    1:49.17        
     1) McKibbin, Isabella              2) DeClerk, Natalie               
     3) Fore, Elise                     4) Harper, Hailey                 
              27.78       56.37 (28.59)     1:23.10 (26.73)     1:49.17 (26.07)
  5 PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                      1:50.46        
     1) MacLaren, Chloe SO              2) Shahboz, Gwen                  
     3) Scarborough, Kate SO            4) McGovern, Tara                 
              27.48       55.14 (27.66)     1:24.46 (29.32)     1:50.46 (26.00)
  6 Villages                                                    1:51.07        
     1) Ricketson, Payton 10            2) Dauderis, Isabel 10            
     3) Fuchs, Harper 9                 4) Lartigue, Jillian 11           
              27.29       56.32 (29.03)     1:24.58 (28.26)     1:51.07 (26.49)
  7 St. Johns Country Day                                       1:53.95        
     1) Gouin, Maylee A SR              2) Wilkes, Maddie K SR            
     3) Schultz, Emma K                 4) Sage, Courtney N JR            
              29.06       58.47 (29.41)     1:27.31 (28.84)     1:53.95 (26.64)
  8 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                                1:59.27        
     1) Robertson, Norah X 10           2) Voight, Isabella G 12          
     3) Jessmer, Anna E 09              4) Mencia, Valerie 11             
              30.03     1:00.99 (30.96)     1:30.12 (29.13)     1:59.27 (29.15)
  9 Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                      2:00.55        
     1) Poppell, Jenna                  2) Berthy, Jennifer               
     3) Bae, Rosy                       4) Kelly, Evie                    
              31.96     1:00.44 (28.48)     1:30.06 (29.62)     2:00.55 (30.49)
 10 Community Christian (Tall)                                  2:10.53        
     1) Brantley, Anna FR               2) Brantley, Izzy                 
     3) Vinson, Madison SO              4) Hendricks, Alex SO             
              33.68     1:03.72 (30.04)     1:36.11 (32.39)     2:10.53 (34.42)
 11 St. Joseph (St. Augustine)                                  2:10.70        
     1) Lawrence, Sarah SO              2) Eineheuser, Kaeley FR          
     3) Goodwin, Grace FR               4) Cavanaugh, Mollie SR           
              38.05     1:13.32 (35.27)     1:40.52 (27.20)     2:10.70 (30.18)
 12 Umatilla                                                    2:11.49        
     1) Bently, Kaylee 12               2) Mendez, Natalie 10             
     3) Hartwright, Ryleigh 10          4) Braddy, Hanna 12               
              36.19     1:13.63 (37.44)     1:30.90 (17.27)     2:11.49 (40.59)
 13 St Francis (Gainesville)                                    2:11.77        
     1) Scarpatti, Isabelle             2) Hillier, Annabelle             
     3) Roberts, Grace                  4) Ignatz, Ashtyn                 
              28.81     1:00.97 (32.16)     1:35.63 (34.66)     2:11.77 (36.14)
 14 Florida High (Tallahassee)-FL                               2:15.48        
     1) Broga, Sierra SR                2) Tangen, Aubrey                 
     3) Marini, Monique SR              4) Carroll, Maria SR              
              42.58     1:07.23 (24.65)     1:51.59 (44.36)     2:15.48 (23.89)
 15 Pensacola Catholic                                          2:19.75        
     1) Myatt, Elizabeth SO             2) Kennedy, Katherine M JR        
     3) Garrett, Lauren FR              4) Newstead, Isabellle FR         
              33.38     1:11.85 (38.47)     1:43.84 (31.99)     2:19.75 (35.91)
 16 Florida Deaf and Blind                                      2:28.71        
     1) Hartman, Victoria R 10          2) Horvath, Katarzyna O 08        
     3) Wilson, Zoe E 12                4) McDaniels, Elizabeth A 08      
              29.55       59.67 (30.12)     1:32.23 (32.56)     2:28.71 (56.48)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:24.92  AA-A
                1:26.03  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles (Jacksonville)                                       1:25.76 AA-C   
     1) Meyer, Ansen S                  2) Thomas, Ethan S                
     3) Ponce DeLeon, Rafael            4) Emerson, Noah C                
              22.05       43.11 (21.06)     1:04.45 (21.34)     1:25.76 (21.31)
  2 Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                    1:25.89 AA-C   
     1) Crane, Sterling C               2) Haney, Dale                    
     3) Smith, Julian M                 4) Bankston, Reed                 
              21.14       42.75 (21.61)     1:04.09 (21.34)     1:25.89 (21.80)
  3 PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                      1:27.82        
     1) McGovern, Trevor JR             2) Eunice, Nick JR                
     3) Poppell, Jack JR                4) Herron, Jayden JR              
              21.37       43.22 (21.85)     1:05.82 (22.60)     1:27.82 (22.00)
  4 Providence (Jacksonville)                                   1:30.09        
     1) Lowery, Conner W                2) Bucher, Michael J              
     3) Meek, Jesse L                   4) Moran, Blake F                 
              22.04       45.57 (23.53)     1:08.94 (23.37)     1:30.09 (21.15)
  5 Maclay (Tallahassee)                                        1:31.82        
     1) Laudadio, Anthony               2) Nakis, Dimitri                 
     3) Burhans, Dylan                  4) Higdon, Stuart S               
              22.52       45.64 (23.12)     1:09.39 (23.75)     1:31.82 (22.43)
  6 St. Johns Country Day                                       1:32.83        
     1) Rogers, Nick P SR               2) Mackenzie, Stuart W JR         
     3) Ni, David SR                    4) Price, Tucker L SR             
              22.53       45.64 (23.11)     1:09.59 (23.95)     1:32.83 (23.24)
  7 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                                1:34.06        
     1) Frierson, Zackary M 10          2) Kearney, Ethan K 10            
     3) Romeo, David J 12               4) Long, Kenneth T 11             
              24.44       47.76 (23.32)     1:11.27 (23.51)     1:34.06 (22.79)
  8 Florida High (Tallahassee)-FL                               1:36.23        
     1) Kilgore, Ethan SO               2) Kraemer, Nicholas JR           
     3) Timmons, Nicolas SR             4) McCrackin, Robert JR           
              23.94       47.99 (24.05)     1:13.33 (25.34)     1:36.23 (22.90)
  9 Villages                                                    1:40.49        
     1) Grinnell, Blake 12              2) Lundy, Noah 11                 
     3) Moffett, Chase 10               4) Lopez, Christian 12            
              25.20       49.88 (24.68)     1:15.30 (25.42)     1:40.49 (25.19)
 10 Baldwin                                                     1:44.90        
     1) Flowers, Alex                   2) McCauley, Kyle                 
     3) Fish, Nathan                    4) Haire, Cole C                  
              26.84       49.41 (22.57)     1:18.41 (29.00)     1:44.90 (26.49)
 11 Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                      1:45.05        
     1) Curtis, Colby                   2) Acs, Peter                     
     3) Castaldo, Casey                 4) Dixon, Ethan                   
              25.05       50.69 (25.64)     1:17.42 (26.73)     1:45.05 (27.63)
 12 Florida Deaf and Blind                                      1:48.08        
     1) Pletenets, Daniel A 08          2) Smereczynsky, Javin G 09       
     3) Vanderwerf, Martin G 11         4) Suarez, Andrew 08              
              23.18       51.81 (28.63)     1:22.35 (30.54)     1:48.08 (25.73)
 13 Umatilla                                                    1:54.90        
     1) Matthews, Wyatt 11              2) Foster, Jonah                  
     3) Palmer, Stuart 11               4) Harris, Denver 11              
              27.93     1:05.23 (37.30)     1:30.25 (25.02)     1:54.90 (24.65)
 14 St Francis (Gainesville)                                    1:56.00        
     1) Langley, James N                2) McGrath, Julian                
     3) Pampo, Julian                   4) Weckesser, Aaron               
              28.98   1:56.00 (1:27.02)                                        
 15 Community Christian (Tall)                                  1:56.79        
     1) Phillips, Michael JR            2) Freeland, Carson               
     3) Philley, Caden SO               4) Phillips, JP FR                
              26.13       56.66 (30.53)     1:26.95 (30.29)     1:56.79 (29.84)
 -- Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Powell, Wes                     2) Muecke, Hayden                 
     3) Dempsey, Jacob                  4) McClean, Dylan                 
              25.80       54.09 (28.29)     1:23.60 (29.51)          DQ (23.70)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: $ 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
                54.89  AA-A
                56.11  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sand, Adair B                Bolles                           55.53 AA-C   
              27.63       55.53 (27.90)                                        
  2 Kelley, Mary K               Episcopal                        56.25        
              27.42       56.25 (28.83)                                        
  3 Shahboz, Lain             JR PK Yonge                         56.68        
              27.86       56.68 (28.82)                                        
  4 Khoo, Faith E                Bolles                           58.09        
              28.37       58.09 (29.72)                                        
  5 Fong, Elise C                Bolles                           58.49        
              28.51       58.49 (29.98)                                        
  6 Rabinovich, Ashley M         Bolles                           59.18        
              29.02       59.18 (30.16)                                        
  7 Chambasian, Arianna          Maclay                         1:00.95        
              29.74     1:00.95 (31.21)                                        
  8 Stockton, Lily            FR Pensacola Cath.                1:03.81        
              31.03     1:03.81 (32.78)                                        
  9 McGovern, Tara               PK Yonge                       1:04.59        
              31.26     1:04.59 (33.33)                                        
 10 Roman, Carson B              Providence                     1:06.39        
              32.75     1:06.39 (33.64)                                        
 11 Magri, Brooke             FR St. Joseph                     1:07.29        
              32.14     1:07.29 (35.15)                                        
 12 Finn, Aubrey                 Episcopal                      1:08.91        
              32.90     1:08.91 (36.01)                                        
 13 Scarpatti, Isabelle          St Francis                     1:09.32        
              32.90     1:09.32 (36.42)                                        
 14 Carter, Gabi                 Episcopal                      1:09.48        
              32.87     1:09.48 (36.61)                                        
 15 Robertson, Norah X        10 Father Lopez                   1:11.41        
              34.05     1:11.41 (37.36)                                        
 16 McKibbin, Isabella           Trinity Catholic               1:13.05        
              35.64     1:13.05 (37.41)                                        
 17 Geon, Emma                SR PK Yonge                       1:14.45        
              35.99     1:14.45 (38.46)                                        
 18 Shaver, Avery                Maclay                         1:16.05        
              37.34     1:16.05 (38.71)                                        
 19 Lewis, Catherine          SO PK Yonge                       1:16.29        
              36.52     1:16.29 (39.77)                                        
 20 Messer, Georgia R            Providence                     1:17.41        
 21 Ricketson, Payton         10 Villages                       1:18.25        
              36.68     1:18.25 (41.57)                                        
 22 Phipps, Ana                  St.John Lutheran               1:18.81        
              38.09     1:18.81 (40.72)                                        
 23 Voight, Isabella G        12 Father Lopez                   1:21.31        
              38.49     1:21.31 (42.82)                                        
 -- Lockhart, Haley O            Providence                          NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.53  AA-A
                50.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Wade                Maclay                           51.64        
              25.02       51.64 (26.62)                                        
  2 McGovern, Trevor          JR PK Yonge                         51.70        
              25.23       51.70 (26.47)                                        
  3 Lowery, Conner W             Providence                       52.46        
              24.96       52.46 (27.50)                                        
  4 Bowen, Daniel D              Bolles                           52.79        
              25.61       52.79 (27.18)                                        
  5 Staggard, Caden              Episcopal                        53.67        
              26.08       53.67 (27.59)                                        
  6 Kirk, Jackson C              Bolles                           54.23        
              25.87       54.23 (28.36)                                        
  7 Herron, Jayden            JR PK Yonge                         54.84        
              26.66       54.84 (28.18)                                        
  8 Body VI, Louis F             Bolles                           55.66        
              27.49       55.66 (28.17)                                        
  9 Matsudaira, Nariyuki         Bolles                           56.31        
              27.40       56.31 (28.91)                                        
 10 Himes, Grant C               Episcopal                        57.40        
              28.01       57.40 (29.39)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Christopher       Trinity Catholic                 58.93        
              28.74       58.93 (30.19)                                        
 12 Mackenzie, Stuart W       JR St.JohnsCntryDay               1:01.15        
              29.40     1:01.15 (31.75)                                        
 13 Martin, Colton G             Providence                     1:01.97        
              29.34     1:01.97 (32.63)                                        
 14 Hoolehan, Chris s         12 Father Lopez                   1:04.14        
            1:04.13      1:04.14 (0.01)                                        
 15 Kallenbach, Patrick       SO PK Yonge                       1:04.68        
              31.73     1:04.68 (32.95)                                        
 16 Frierson, Zackary M       10 Father Lopez                   1:05.57        
              32.43     1:05.57 (33.14)                                        
 17 Officer, Ty                  Episcopal                      1:07.08        
              31.77     1:07.08 (35.31)                                        
 18 Hopkins, Hunter H            St.JohnsCntryDay               1:08.17        
              32.18     1:08.17 (35.99)                                        
 19 Ketchum, Aiden S          09 Father Lopez                   1:08.71        
              33.55     1:08.71 (35.16)                                        
 20 Weller, Patryk            JR PK Yonge                       1:09.29        
              33.38     1:09.29 (35.91)                                        
 21 Himes, Chad C                Episcopal                      1:11.17        
              34.43     1:11.17 (36.74)                                        
 22 Yearty, Duel                 Maclay                         1:13.68        
              35.77     1:13.68 (37.91)                                        
 23 Moffett, Chase            10 Villages                       1:14.09        
              34.98     1:14.09 (39.11)                                        
 24 Smith, Garrett            10 Villages                       1:14.61        
              36.24     1:14.61 (38.37)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.40        2018 Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State: $ 1:00.99        2017 Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
                1:02.60  AA-A
                1:04.05  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A              Bolles                         1:05.41        
              30.17     1:05.41 (35.24)                                        
  2 Ramey, Sasha M               Bolles                         1:06.62        
              31.92     1:06.62 (34.70)                                        
  3 Shahboz, Gwen                PK Yonge                       1:08.38        
              32.56     1:08.38 (35.82)                                        
  4 Breuer, Alexandra R          Bolles                         1:08.41        
              33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)                                        
  5 Kupsky, April M              Bolles                         1:09.38        
              32.62     1:09.38 (36.76)                                        
  6 Lartigue, Jillian         11 Villages                       1:11.92        
              33.96     1:11.92 (37.96)                                        
  7 Mantegari, Sophia A          Episcopal                      1:12.32        
              33.72     1:12.32 (38.60)                                        
  8 St.Denis, Jane A             Providence                     1:12.41        
              33.74     1:12.41 (38.67)                                        
  9 Fore, Elise                  Trinity Catholic               1:14.35        
              35.39     1:14.35 (38.96)                                        
 10 Rauscher, Lindsey         FR Pensacola Cath.                1:15.04        
              35.03     1:15.04 (40.01)                                        
 11 Kowkabany, Kathleen          Episcopal                      1:17.85        
              37.13     1:17.85 (40.72)                                        
 12 Dyer, Amelia J            SO St.JohnsCntryDay               1:18.08        
              36.35     1:18.08 (41.73)                                        
 13 Gustafson, Emma M            Providence                     1:19.73        
              38.20     1:19.73 (41.53)                                        
 14 Kraemer, Amelia           FR Florida High-FL                1:20.15        
              38.69     1:20.15 (41.46)                                        
 15 Hauser, Lily                 Episcopal                      1:20.37        
              37.46     1:20.37 (42.91)                                        
 16 DeClerk, Natalie             Trinity Catholic               1:20.90        
              38.01     1:20.90 (42.89)                                        
 17 Paredes, Daniela             Maclay                         1:20.92        
              38.07     1:20.92 (42.85)                                        
 18 Whittemore, Macy J           Baldwin                        1:22.05        
              37.95     1:22.05 (44.10)                                        
 19 Vandegrift, Eleanor E        Providence                     1:23.06        
              39.00     1:23.06 (44.06)                                        
 20 Mugford, Alexis           SR St. Joseph                     1:23.11        
              39.37     1:23.11 (43.74)                                        
 21 Park, Rylie               11 Villages                       1:27.45        
              39.64     1:27.45 (47.81)                                        
 22 Smith, Georgia E          SR Pensacola Cath.                1:28.32        
              41.44     1:28.32 (46.88)                                        
 23 Richardson, Emily         SR PK Yonge                       1:30.15        
              43.50     1:30.15 (46.65)                                        
 -- Carter, Mia                  Episcopal                           NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.16        2018 Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State: $ 54.33        2016 James Daugherty, Bolles                      
                55.93  AA-A
                57.11  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGrado, Paul K              Bolles                           55.93 AA-A   
              26.57       55.93 (29.36)                                        
  2 Lopez Miro, Cobi S           Bolles                           58.26        
              27.36       58.26 (30.90)                                        
  3 Meyer, Ansen S               Bolles                           59.61        
              27.94       59.61 (31.67)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Austin              Bishop Snyder                    59.71        
              28.33       59.71 (31.38)                                        
  5 Kemp, Mats                   Episcopal                        59.90        
              27.97       59.90 (31.93)                                        
  6 Jones, Nathaniel             Episcopal                      1:01.82        
              29.43     1:01.82 (32.39)                                        
  7 Hattery, Jack R              Bolles                         1:01.90        
              29.08     1:01.90 (32.82)                                        
  8 Pletenets, Daniel A       08 Florida Deaf                   1:03.80        
              30.02     1:03.80 (33.78)                                        
  9 Laudadio, Anthony            Maclay                         1:04.53        
              30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)                                        
 10 Rumana, Ryan                 Maclay                         1:04.60        
              30.93     1:04.60 (33.67)                                        
 11 Bucher, Michael J            Providence                     1:06.08        
              30.82     1:06.08 (35.26)                                        
 12 Kearney, Ethan K          10 Father Lopez                   1:07.13        
              31.29     1:07.13 (35.84)                                        
 13 Collier, Chandler            Bishop Snyder                  1:07.40        
              31.68     1:07.40 (35.72)                                        
 14 Whitten, Jack B              Providence                     1:07.46        
              31.84     1:07.46 (35.62)                                        
 15 Ni, David                 SR St.JohnsCntryDay               1:08.03        
              31.33     1:08.03 (36.70)                                        
 16 Pyon, Joseph                 PK Yonge                       1:08.71        
              32.33     1:08.71 (36.38)                                        
 17 Kohla, Will                  Episcopal                      1:08.86        
              33.13     1:08.86 (35.73)                                        
 18 Mascagni, Evan               Maclay                         1:10.12        
              33.19     1:10.12 (36.93)                                        
 19 LaGassa, Sam              FR St. Joseph                     1:10.79        
              33.64     1:10.79 (37.15)                                        
 20 Ehler, Will                  Trinity Catholic               1:11.73        
              32.56     1:11.73 (39.17)                                        
 21 Unger, Griffin               Maclay                         1:12.17        
              33.88     1:12.17 (38.29)                                        
 22 Cooper, Jared N           12 Father Lopez                   1:12.32        
              33.28     1:12.32 (39.04)                                        
 23 Grinnell, Blake           12 Villages                       1:12.67        
              33.17     1:12.67 (39.50)                                        
 24 Matos, Huber                 Episcopal                      1:13.83        
              34.16     1:13.83 (39.67)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: $ 3:20.95        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
                3:27.79  AA-A
                3:31.27  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles (Jacksonville)                                       3:28.03 AA-C   
     1) McGrath, Megan A                2) Sand, Adair B                  
     3) Gavin, Karaline D               4) Batista, Camila S              
              25.43       52.35 (52.35)     1:17.29 (24.94)     1:43.33 (50.98)
        2:08.45 (25.12)     2:35.85 (52.52)     3:00.87 (25.02)     3:28.03 (52.18)
  2 Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                    3:39.01        
     1) Kelley, Mary K                  2) Wilkerson, Katherine P         
     3) Alton, Allie                    4) Monger, Lindsay N              
              25.63       52.97 (52.97)     1:19.16 (26.19)     1:47.51 (54.54)
        2:13.77 (26.26)     2:41.75 (54.24)     3:09.13 (27.38)     3:39.01 (57.26)
  3 PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                      3:41.71        
     1) Herron, Laci FR                 2) McGovern, Tara                 
     3) Belmore, Samantha               4) Shahboz, Lain JR               
              25.89       54.22 (54.22)     1:21.51 (27.29)     1:51.77 (57.55)
        2:18.99 (27.22)     2:48.46 (56.69)     3:14.00 (25.54)     3:41.71 (53.25)
  4 Maclay (Tallahassee)                                        3:57.46        
     1) Howell, Meg                     2) Chambasian, Arianna            
     3) Guyer, Kaitlyn                  4) Yearty, Mary-Leah              
              26.43       54.86 (54.86)     1:21.83 (26.97)     1:50.89 (56.03)
        2:22.83 (31.94)   2:58.31 (1:07.42)     3:26.09 (27.78)     3:57.46 (59.15)
  5 Villages                                                    4:07.00        
     1) Fuchs, Harper 9                 2) Dauderis, Isabel 10            
     3) Ricketson, Payton 10            4) Lartigue, Jillian 11           
              30.00   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:33.55 (30.65)   2:18.05 (1:15.15)
        2:36.25 (18.20)     3:08.85 (50.80)     3:36.36 (27.51)     4:07.00 (58.15)
  6 St. Joseph (St. Augustine)                                  4:12.07        
     1) Hawkins, Brecca SR              2) Yuskis, Jillian SO             
     3) Mugford, Alexis SR              4) Magri, Brooke FR               
              28.24   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:31.42 (30.50)   2:05.29 (1:04.37)
        2:37.28 (31.99)   3:12.70 (1:07.41)     3:40.77 (28.07)     4:12.07 (59.37)
  7 Providence (Jacksonville)                                   4:16.90        
     1) Piernik, Olivia T               2) Faulkner, Amy K                
     3) Vandegrift, Eleanor E           4) Gustafson, Emma M              
              29.72   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:34.71 (30.14)   2:09.60 (1:05.03)
        2:40.16 (30.56)   3:15.16 (1:05.56)     3:43.67 (28.51)   4:16.90 (1:01.74)
  8 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                                4:18.85        
     1) Alvarez, Sophia D 12            2) Mencia, Valerie 11             
     3) Borer, Grace E 12               4) Kearney, Tia R 12              
              30.64   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:37.04 (32.82)   2:13.67 (1:09.45)
        2:42.78 (29.11)   3:17.39 (1:03.72)     3:46.41 (29.02)   4:18.85 (1:01.46)
  9 Pensacola Catholic                                          4:22.61        
     1) Smith, Georgia E SR             2) Addison, Emily FR              
     3) Rauscher, Lindsey FR            4) Stockton, Lily FR              
              31.33   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:40.61 (34.12)   2:17.87 (1:11.38)
        2:48.75 (30.88)   3:22.62 (1:04.75)     3:51.61 (28.99)     4:22.61 (59.99)
 10 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)                                4:24.22        
     1) Hoffer, Grace                   2) Trumbull, Lauren               
     3) Frost, Kaitlyn                  4) Collier, Sloane                
              31.83   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:43.64 (35.64)   2:52.75 (1:44.75)
        3:23.95 (31.20)     3:52.47 (59.72)     4:25.59 (33.12)     4:24.22 (31.75)
 11 Florida High (Tallahassee)-FL                               4:30.65        
     1) Tangen, Avery JR                2) Aittama, Madelyn FR            
     3) Franklin, Alethea FR            4) Kraemer, Amelia FR             
              33.33   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:40.15 (30.52)   2:15.52 (1:05.89)
        2:47.71 (32.19)   3:26.61 (1:11.09)     3:55.92 (29.31)   4:30.65 (1:04.04)
 12 St. Johns Country Day                                       4:33.44        
     1) Wilkes, Ella G                  2) Delegado, Gabeirelle L FR      
     3) Dyer, Amelia J SO               4) Schultz, Emma K                
              34.00   1:14.33 (1:14.33)     1:43.41 (29.08)   2:18.72 (1:04.39)
        2:52.27 (33.55)   3:28.62 (1:09.90)     3:59.36 (30.74)   4:33.44 (1:04.82)
 13 Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                    4:33.84        
     1) Conley, Ava                     2) Harper, Hannah                 
     3) Tallman, Casie                  4) Fore, Ava                      
              30.89   1:05.13 (1:05.13)   2:30.45 (1:25.32)   2:53.99 (1:48.86)
        3:31.51 (37.52)   4:01.44 (1:07.45)     4:33.62 (32.18)     4:33.84 (32.40)
 14 Umatilla                                                    4:47.50        
     1) McMurry, Haylee 12              2) Hartwright, Ryleigh 10         
     3) Pranger, Shelby 12              4) Braddy, Hanna 12               
              36.08   1:15.55 (1:15.55)     1:36.97 (21.42)   2:25.56 (1:10.01)
        3:03.39 (37.83)   3:43.05 (1:17.49)     4:13.28 (30.23)   4:47.50 (1:04.45)
 15 Community Christian (Tall)                                  4:47.54        
     1) Brantley, Anna FR               2) Qumseya, Malak                 
     3) Campbell, Lia SO                4) Lowell, Kayla                  
              32.42   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:46.12 (35.50)   2:25.51 (1:14.89)
        2:43.27 (17.76)   3:36.69 (1:11.18)     4:09.79 (33.10)   4:47.54 (1:10.85)
 16 Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                      4:49.84        
     1) Poppell, Jenna                  2) Bae, Rosy                      
     3) Berthy, Katelyn                 4) Kelly, Evie                    
              33.17   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:43.01 (31.86)   2:21.59 (1:10.44)
        2:38.89 (17.30)   3:35.90 (1:14.31)     4:10.48 (34.58)   4:49.84 (1:13.94)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:06.24  AA-A
                3:08.93  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles (Jacksonville)                                       3:07.06 AA-C   
     1) Ponce DeLeon, Rafael            2) DeGrado, Paul K                
     3) Thomas, Ethan S                 4) Kirk, Jackson C                
              22.57       47.21 (47.21)     1:10.15 (22.94)     1:34.28 (47.07)
        1:56.04 (21.76)     2:20.13 (45.85)     2:42.23 (22.10)     3:07.06 (46.93)
  2 Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                    3:09.40        
     1) Crane, Sterling C               2) Haney, Dale                    
     3) Crawford, Jace A                4) Staggard, Caden                
              21.89       45.71 (45.71)     1:08.80 (23.09)     1:33.60 (47.89)
        1:56.18 (22.58)     2:20.48 (46.88)     2:43.63 (23.15)     3:09.40 (48.92)
  3 PK Yonge (Gainesville)                                      3:14.96        
     1) McGovern, Trevor JR             2) Eunice, Nick JR                
     3) Poppell, Jack JR                4) Herron, Jayden JR              
              22.95       47.86 (47.86)     1:10.78 (22.92)     1:36.59 (48.73)
        2:00.39 (23.80)     2:26.46 (49.87)     2:49.31 (22.85)     3:14.96 (48.50)
  4 Maclay (Tallahassee)                                        3:16.80        
     1) Eastman, Max                    2) Eastman, Wade                  
     3) Rumana, Ryan                    4) Higdon, Stuart S               
              23.39       48.98 (48.98)     1:11.89 (22.91)     1:37.85 (48.87)
        2:00.98 (23.13)     2:27.66 (49.81)     2:51.20 (23.54)     3:16.80 (49.14)
  5 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)                                3:31.95        
     1) Romeo, David J 12               2) Frierson, Zackary M 10         
     3) Cooper, Jared N 12              4) Long, Kenneth T 11             
              25.19       52.26 (52.26)     1:18.57 (26.31)     1:46.36 (54.10)
        2:11.71 (25.35)     2:41.14 (54.78)     3:05.01 (23.87)     3:31.95 (50.81)
  6 Providence (Jacksonville)                                   3:36.16        
     1) Canabal, Gabriel M              2) Meek, Jesse L                  
     3) Spilker, Colin W                4) Martin, Colton G               
              25.83       53.75 (53.75)     1:18.72 (24.97)     1:46.31 (52.56)
        2:12.93 (26.62)     2:42.91 (56.60)     3:08.15 (25.24)     3:36.16 (53.25)
  7 Florida High (Tallahassee)-FL                               3:37.41        
     1) McCrackin, Robert JR            2) Kraemer, Nicholas JR           
     3) Timmons, Nicolas SR             4) Kilgore, Ethan SO              
              23.91       52.11 (52.11)     1:18.07 (25.96)     1:46.84 (54.73)
        2:14.47 (27.63)     2:45.12 (58.28)     3:10.26 (25.14)     3:37.41 (52.29)
  8 Trinity Catholic (Ocala)                                    3:45.28        
     1) Knettles, Payden                2) Ehler, Will                    
     3) McClean, Dylan                  4) Armstrong, Christopher         
              26.36       54.24 (54.24)     1:22.74 (28.50)     1:53.99 (59.75)
        2:21.08 (27.09)     2:52.58 (58.59)     3:17.41 (24.83)     3:45.28 (52.70)
  9 Villages                                                    3:53.48        
     1) Frye, Jordan 12                 2) Smith, Garrett 10              
     3) Buranosky, Janik 9              4) Lundy, Noah 11                 
              27.52       59.33 (59.33)     1:27.41 (28.08)     1:59.18 (59.85)
        2:27.18 (28.00)   3:00.19 (1:01.01)     3:23.79 (23.60)     3:53.48 (53.29)
 10 Oak Hall (Gainesville)                                      3:57.63        
     1) Curtis, Colby                   2) Acs, Peter                     
     3) Castaldo, Casey                 4) Dixon, Ethan                   
              26.92       56.88 (56.88)     1:24.15 (27.27)   1:57.00 (1:00.12)
        2:24.37 (27.37)     2:56.62 (59.62)     3:24.44 (27.82)   3:57.63 (1:01.01)
 11 St. Johns Country Day                                       4:14.57        
     1) Albright, Ethan A SO            2) Lewis, Jeremy D FR             
     3) Burson, Brooks T                4) Hopkins, Hunter H              
              26.74       55.88 (55.88)     1:30.47 (34.59)   2:06.58 (1:10.70)
        2:38.83 (32.25)   3:15.72 (1:09.14)     3:42.46 (26.74)     4:14.57 (58.85)
 12 Pensacola Catholic                                          4:15.43        
     1) Hockenberry, Mason FR           2) Tindall, Jarrett B JR          
     3) Blue, James FR                  4) Dockery, Ryan P SR             
              28.24       58.91 (58.91)     1:31.88 (32.97)   2:06.00 (1:07.09)
        2:39.39 (33.39)   3:18.70 (1:12.70)     3:45.99 (27.29)     4:15.43 (56.73)
 13 Community Christian (Tall)                                  4:36.39        
     1) Phillips, Michael JR            2) Freeland, Carson               
     3) Philley, Caden SO               4) Harris, Arrow                  
              29.22   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:34.62 (33.03)   2:11.96 (1:10.37)
      3:20.17 (1:08.21)   3:55.03 (1:43.07)     4:36.29 (41.26)     4:36.39 (41.36)
 14 Florida Deaf and Blind                                      4:44.95        
     1) Boccuzzo, Luke L 09             2) Suarez, Andrew 08              
     3) Smereczynsky, Javin G 09        4) Gardenhire, Lance A 10         
              32.57   1:17.09 (1:17.09)     1:45.47 (28.38)   2:18.00 (1:00.91)
        2:51.57 (33.57)   3:29.17 (1:11.17)     4:02.13 (32.96)   4:44.95 (1:15.78)
 -- Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)                                     DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kalka, Reese                    2) Collier, Chase                 
     3) Collier, Chandler               4) Wheeler, Austin                
              25.06       52.00 (52.00)     1:17.53 (25.53)     1:45.71 (53.71)
        2:09.69 (23.98)     2:36.41 (50.70)     3:01.26 (24.85)          DQ (52.17)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Bolles (Jacksonville)               691   2. Episcopal (Jacksonville)            317
  3. PK Yonge (Gainesville)              261   4. Maclay (Tallahassee)                149
  5. Providence (Jacksonville)           137   6. Trinity Catholic (Ocala)            100
  7. Villages                             98   8. St. Joseph (St. Augustine)           89
  9. St. Johns Country Day                84  10. Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)         83
 11. Pensacola Catholic                   71  12. Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)         66
 13. Oak Hall (Gainesville)               43  14. Florida High (Tallahassee)           42
 15. St Francis (Gainesville)             22  16. Community Christian (Tall)           18
 17. Umatilla                             16  18. Baldwin                               9
 19. Florida Deaf and Blind                2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Bolles (Jacksonville)             552.5   2. Episcopal (Jacksonville)          374.5
  3. PK Yonge (Gainesville)              236   4. Maclay (Tallahassee)                220
  5. Providence (Jacksonville)           172   6. Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)        114
  7. St. Johns Country Day               107   8. Florida High (Tallahassee)           91
  9. Trinity Catholic (Ocala)             65  10. Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)         63
 11. Oak Hall (Gainesville)               41  12. Florida Deaf and Blind               37
 13. Villages                             36  14. Baldwin                              33
 15. Pensacola Catholic                   20  16. Community Christian (Tall)           18
 17. St. Joseph (St. Augustine)           15  18. Umatilla                              8
 19. St Francis (Gainesville)              6