Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/25/2018 08:36 PM
                     2018 FHSAA 3A District 9 Championship                     
                       Hosted By: Charlotte High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:38.13        2018 Fort Collins, CO                           
                         Stewart, Bartel, Gillilam, Alons                  
       State: * 1:42.34        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         C Brooks, K Balbuena, J Rodriguez, K Cronin       
        Pool: @ 1:51.48  10/30/2013 Gulf Coast (Naples)                        
                         E Haan, N Fistrovic, K Tennant, N Gillen          
                1:44.54  AA-A
                1:46.44  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barron Collier                                              1:53.36        
     1) Hendrickx, Zoe 11               2) Feehery, Madison A 10          
     3) Feehery, Emma G 12              4) Havig, Maquinn 10              
              29.40     1:01.45 (32.05)     1:36.24 (34.79)     1:53.36 (17.12)
  2 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:53.50        
     1) Moran, Rachel 10                2) Broadnax, Kristianna 09        
     3) Owens, Olivia D 09              4) Boling, Brooke 11              
              29.79     1:02.28 (32.49)     1:28.57 (26.29)     1:53.50 (24.93)
  3 Estero High School                                          1:53.55        
     1) Burnett, Maggi G 10             2) Harms, Kyleigh R 11            
     3) Puckett, Mikayla C 11           4) Carlini, Giuliana E 9          
              30.27     1:01.62 (31.35)     1:29.28 (27.66)     1:53.55 (24.27)
  4 Fort Myers                                                  1:54.90        
     1) Baron, Madi 12                  2) Schenk, Elizabeth M 12         
     3) McMurray, Olivia M 10           4) Starling, Sydni 10             
              29.02     1:03.22 (34.20)     1:28.65 (25.43)     1:54.90 (26.25)
  5 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      2:00.79        
     1) Fhon, Lia 12                    2) Shepherd, Gabriella 12         
     3) Loayza, Carolina 10             4) McLaughlin, Mikaila 12         
              32.44     1:04.93 (32.49)     1:32.13 (27.20)     2:00.79 (28.66)
  6 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     2:01.77        
     1) Hackenberg, Aliyah M 10         2) Manta, Roxana E 9              
     3) Dillon, Molly A 12              4) Scribner, Rylee A 10           
              31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)     1:34.58 (28.58)     2:01.77 (27.19)
  7 Naples High School                                          2:03.35        
     1) Poorman, Lily 10                2) Eisold, Annalise 12            
     3) Olmsted, Adair 11               4) Graziano, Ava 11               
              33.42     1:06.24 (32.82)     2:03.16 (56.92)      2:03.35 (0.19)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            2:13.98        
     1) Gatof, Sarah JR                 2) Cintron, Jaslyn SR             
     3) Wadding, Alexis JR              4) Morris, Sara SR                
              33.56     1:16.60 (43.04)     1:43.53 (26.93)     2:13.98 (30.45)
  9 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:16.31        
     1) Chevaldova, Elizabeth 9         2) Munoz, Jessica 10              
     3) Mocco, Courtney 11              4) Latimer, Marissa 11            
              30.31     1:10.27 (39.96)     1:47.44 (37.17)     2:16.31 (28.87)
 10 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              3:00.85        
     1) Sierra, Dianna 12               2) Badillo, Litzy 11              
     3) Padilla, Natalie 11             4) Vides, Dania 11                
              51.15     1:38.89 (47.74)     2:15.55 (36.66)     3:00.85 (45.30)
 11 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                       3:05.19        
     1) Dones, Jahlene                  2) Gonzalez, Jeniva               
     3) Cruz, Claudia 10                4) Gonzalez, Sabrina 11           
              56.34     1:44.96 (48.62)     2:20.41 (35.45)     3:05.19 (44.78)
 12 Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                                      3:06.09        
     1) Marra, Maggie 12                2) Bartlett, Ariana 11            
     3) Marra, Kristina 11              4) Gwozdz, Anna 11                
              49.35                             2:28.00 ( )     3:06.09 (38.09)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor School, TN                          
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: * 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
        Pool: @ 1:39.39  10/25/2018 Barron Collier, Barron Collier             
                         O Madsen, A Garner, M Laur, A Sunyak              
                1:33.34  AA-A
                1:34.94  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barron Collier                                              1:39.39@       
     1) Madsen, Oscar R 12              2) Garner, Andrew 10              
     3) Laur, Mason A 10                4) Sunyak, Anton 11               
              27.56       54.23 (26.67)     1:17.32 (23.09)     1:39.39 (22.07)
  2 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     1:43.99        
     1) Eaton, Joshua T 12              2) Gallup, Terrin G 11            
     3) Eisen, Carl D 12                4) Keller, Casey 12               
              25.71       55.21 (29.50)     1:19.80 (24.59)     1:43.99 (24.19)
  3 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:44.49        
     1) Ang, Jason 09                   2) LaPuma, Frank 12               
     3) Gillen, Emmett 12               4) Roy, Collin 10                 
              27.07       57.74 (30.67)     1:21.88 (24.14)     1:44.49 (22.61)
  4 Fort Myers                                                  1:45.12        
     1) Dolly, Cameron 12               2) Regnaert, Grant 11             
     3) Gorenyuk, Jacob 12              4) Brent, Michael 11              
              25.47       56.69 (31.22)     1:22.00 (25.31)     1:45.12 (23.12)
  5 Naples High School                                          1:51.56        
     1) Boyd, Jack 12                   2) Rosal, Gareth 11               
     3) Eisold, Erik 10                 4) Tairmino, Andre 12             
              30.08     1:00.11 (30.03)     1:26.97 (26.86)     1:51.56 (24.59)
  6 Estero High School                                          1:54.66        
     1) Marchetti, Johnathan W 12       2) Medina, Antonio L 10           
     3) Fick, Christopher M 10          4) Malestein, Colin W 10          
              31.45     1:02.90 (31.45)     1:29.91 (27.01)     1:54.66 (24.75)
  7 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:00.40        
     1) Smith, Hunter 12                2) Swartz, AJ 12                  
     3) Thompson, Chaz 11               4) Prisco, AJ 10                  
              27.82     1:03.44 (35.62)     1:31.53 (28.09)     2:00.40 (28.87)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            2:02.59        
     1) Vaquez, Giovanni SR             2) Nenninger, Seth JR             
     3) Dauernheim, Ramsay SR           4) Lancrerot, Julien SR           
              33.50     1:05.59 (32.09)     1:37.27 (31.68)     2:02.59 (25.32)
  9 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      2:16.11        
     1) Everett, Tyler 10               2) Gast, Donovan 09               
     3) Alvarez, Gabriel 12             4) Thompson, Eric 11              
              35.96     1:18.06 (42.10)     1:49.14 (31.08)     2:16.11 (26.97)
 10 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              2:19.37        
     1) Ramirez, Damian 12              2) Smith, Jarrett 12              
     3) Van Note, Paul 12               4) Benitez, Lionel 12             
              39.87     1:18.36 (38.49)     1:49.42 (31.06)     2:19.37 (29.95)
 11 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                       2:23.00        
     1) Phillips, Riley 10              2) Concepcion, Nathaniel 11       
     3) Williams, Spencer 11            4) Sicilia, Carlos 12             
              37.79     1:26.55 (48.76)     1:53.39 (26.84)     2:23.00 (29.61)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: * 1:44.31        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
        Pool: @ 1:51.63  10/30/2013 Hannah L James, CHAR                       
                1:48.80  AA-A
                1:50.65  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMurray, Olivia M        10 Fort Myers                     1:52.32        
              26.53       55.22 (28.69)     1:23.89 (28.67)     1:52.32 (28.43)
  2 Carlini, Giuliana E        9 Estero                         1:54.42        
              26.69       55.57 (28.88)     1:25.04 (29.47)     1:54.42 (29.38)
  3 Feehery, Emma G           12 Barron Collier                 1:57.67        
              27.90       57.18 (29.28)     1:27.49 (30.31)     1:57.67 (30.18)
  4 Marsala, Isabella         12 Barron Collier                 2:02.86        
              28.89       59.75 (30.86)     1:31.04 (31.29)     2:02.86 (31.82)
  5 Hauser, Makailey K        12 Estero                         2:03.41        
              28.96       59.82 (30.86)     1:31.38 (31.56)     2:03.41 (32.03)
  6 Fiore, McKenna L          10 Estero                         2:04.09        
              29.14     1:00.46 (31.32)     1:32.57 (32.11)     2:04.09 (31.52)
  7 Stelmaszek, Melody M       9 Charlotte                      2:04.33        
              28.41       59.37 (30.96)     1:31.98 (32.61)     2:04.33 (32.35)
  8 Starling, Sydni           10 Fort Myers                     2:05.11        
              29.24     1:00.74 (31.50)     1:33.41 (32.67)     2:05.11 (31.70)
  9 Scribner, Rylee A         10 Charlotte                      2:06.01        
              29.48     1:01.49 (32.01)     1:34.01 (32.52)     2:06.01 (32.00)
 10 Noe, Rylie                10 Barron Collier                 2:06.03        
              29.33     1:00.80 (31.47)     1:33.46 (32.66)     2:06.03 (32.57)
 11 Jamieson, Rachel          09 Riverdale                      2:11.46        
              29.76     1:03.11 (33.35)     1:37.36 (34.25)     2:11.46 (34.10)
 12 Slaboch, Haley            10 Gulf Coast                     2:14.31        
              30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)     1:39.60 (35.42)     2:14.31 (34.71)
 13 Gillen, Maeve             10 Gulf Coast                     2:15.20        
              30.39     1:03.90 (33.51)     1:39.22 (35.32)     2:15.20 (35.98)
 14 Dobrydney, Ava            11 Gulf Coast                     2:19.25        
              32.30     1:07.08 (34.78)     1:43.00 (35.92)     2:19.25 (36.25)
 15 Butterworth, Mya          10 Naples                         2:23.16        
              31.44     1:07.85 (36.41)     1:45.65 (37.80)     2:23.16 (37.51)
 16 Cossio, Danielle          10 Riverdale                      2:23.54        
              32.08     1:07.95 (35.87)     1:46.52 (38.57)     2:23.54 (37.02)
 17 McCollum, Jordan          11 Fort Myers                     2:23.96        
              31.30     1:06.79 (35.49)     1:45.15 (38.36)     2:23.96 (38.81)
 18 Coleman, Kira M           10 Charlotte                      2:25.61        
              33.99     1:11.92 (37.93)     1:49.78 (37.86)     2:25.61 (35.83)
 19 Olmsted, Adair            11 Naples                         2:25.66        
              31.44     1:08.12 (36.68)     1:48.18 (40.06)     2:25.66 (37.48)
 20 Bernstein, Bianca         10 Gulf Coast                     2:31.74        
              32.54     1:10.78 (38.24)     1:50.74 (39.96)     2:31.74 (41.00)
 21 Mutter, Lili              12 Naples                         2:33.91        
              32.75     1:11.82 (39.07)     1:52.81 (40.99)     2:33.91 (41.10)
 22 Barber, Emma              10 Charlotte                      2:37.02        
              35.70     1:15.44 (39.74)     1:57.61 (42.17)     2:37.02 (39.41)
 23 Hanlon, Claire            09 Naples                         2:38.91        
              34.98     1:15.16 (40.18)     1:58.29 (43.13)     2:38.91 (40.62)
 24 Padilla, Natalie          11 East Lee County                2:41.42        
              35.76     1:15.88 (40.12)     1:59.52 (43.64)     2:41.42 (41.90)
 25 Peters, Alyssa            12 Riverdale                      2:42.82        
              36.68     1:18.54 (41.86)     2:01.48 (42.94)     2:42.82 (41.34)
 26 Discristofalo, Natali     10 Fort Myers                     2:44.65        
              36.65     1:18.41 (41.76)     2:02.54 (44.13)     2:44.65 (42.11)
 27 Traiser, Caitlin M        12 Barron Collier                 2:44.88        
              36.47     1:19.41 (42.94)     2:02.50 (43.09)     2:44.88 (42.38)
 28 Benninghaus, Carien       FR South Fort Myers               2:47.94        
              37.06     1:18.64 (41.58)     2:03.56 (44.92)     2:47.94 (44.38)
 29 Sigala, Mercedes          10 Palmetto Ridge                 2:51.51        
              38.24     1:24.08 (45.84)     2:10.41 (46.33)     2:51.51 (41.10)
 30 Franz, Kathryn             9 Palmetto Ridge                 2:53.71        
              39.35     1:24.37 (45.02)     2:09.73 (45.36)     2:53.71 (43.98)
 31 Ribble, Aurelia           FR South Fort Myers               2:56.37        
              37.64     1:23.11 (45.47)     2:10.04 (46.93)     2:56.37 (46.33)
 32 De Lucia, Ayuni           10 Palmetto Ridge                 2:56.89        
              39.23     1:23.18 (43.95)   2:56.89 (1:33.71)                    
 33 Fortuna, Aryanna          SR South Fort Myers               3:01.19        
              41.41     1:28.30 (46.89)     2:15.62 (47.32)     3:01.19 (45.57)
 34 Nichols, Elizabeth        SO South Fort Myers               3:02.39        
              38.95     1:22.48 (43.53)     2:11.82 (49.34)     3:02.39 (50.57)
 35 Freshwaters, Kaylee       09 Riverdale                      3:09.52        
              37.17     1:23.50 (46.33)     2:15.75 (52.25)     3:09.52 (53.77)
 36 Castro-Juarez, Yesenia    11 Palmetto Ridge                 3:11.30        
              42.56                             2:22.01 ( )     3:11.30 (49.29)
 37 Rivera, Audrey               Lehigh                         3:33.26        
              46.34     1:39.70 (53.36)     2:35.83 (56.13)     3:33.26 (57.43)
 38 Andersen, Reiann             Lehigh                         3:40.87        
              45.88     1:41.10 (55.22)   3:40.87 (1:59.77)                    
 39 Sierra, Dianna            12 East Lee County                3:41.37        
              42.99     1:38.40 (55.41)   2:42.15 (1:03.75)     3:41.37 (59.22)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:33.06        2018 Trey Freeman, Baylor, TN                   
       State: * 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
        Pool: @ 1:41.19   9/19/2015 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                     
                1:38.52  AA-A
                1:40.23  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Colton          9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:48.07        
              25.98       53.57 (27.59)     1:21.38 (27.81)     1:48.07 (26.69)
  2 Madsen, Oscar R           12 Barron Collier                 1:48.71        
              26.55       54.70 (28.15)     1:22.34 (27.64)     1:48.71 (26.37)
  3 Brent, Michael            11 Fort Myers                     1:49.31        
              26.23       54.42 (28.19)     1:22.42 (28.00)     1:49.31 (26.89)
  4 Keller, Casey             12 Charlotte                      1:55.92        
              26.91       56.37 (29.46)     1:26.13 (29.76)     1:55.92 (29.79)
  5 Rose, James W              9 Charlotte                      1:56.90        
              26.82       56.76 (29.94)     1:27.55 (30.79)     1:56.90 (29.35)
  6 Brylowski, Gavin          11 Gulf Coast                     1:57.41        
              27.02       56.58 (29.56)     1:27.22 (30.64)     1:57.41 (30.19)
  7 Sonalia, Calvin           12 Naples                         2:02.58        
              27.31       58.12 (30.81)     1:30.70 (32.58)     2:02.58 (31.88)
  8 Pascual, Anthony          09 Gulf Coast                     2:03.13        
              27.66       58.40 (30.74)     1:30.91 (32.51)     2:03.13 (32.22)
  9 Villasante, Jeremiah      12 Barron Collier                 2:03.53        
              28.95     1:00.94 (31.99)     1:32.58 (31.64)     2:03.53 (30.95)
 10 Shaw, Justin              11 Naples                         2:11.71        
              29.25     1:03.46 (34.21)     1:39.08 (35.62)     2:11.71 (32.63)
 11 Bishop, Alexander         09 Gulf Coast                     2:12.44        
              27.95     1:01.70 (33.75)     1:38.13 (36.43)     2:12.44 (34.31)
 12 Peller, Sam                9 Estero                         2:16.82        
              31.83     1:08.10 (36.27)     1:43.56 (35.46)     2:16.82 (33.26)
 13 Forbis, Bennett           10 Gulf Coast                     2:18.26        
              19.30     1:04.25 (44.95)     1:41.87 (37.62)     2:18.26 (36.39)
 14 Willoughby, Christopher   12 Estero                         2:19.95        
              30.41     1:03.87 (33.46)     1:41.52 (37.65)     2:19.95 (38.43)
 15 Trepkowski, Brady          9 Fort Myers                     2:23.43        
              33.38     1:10.12 (36.74)     1:48.37 (38.25)     2:23.43 (35.06)
 16 Najdovski, Teo            09 Barron Collier                 2:26.43        
              31.96     1:09.13 (37.17)     1:48.32 (39.19)     2:26.43 (38.11)
 17 Ruperd, Edward A           9 Charlotte                      2:26.83        
              34.64     1:12.91 (38.27)     1:51.56 (38.65)     2:26.83 (35.27)
 18 Sierra, Anthony           10 East Lee County                2:27.23        
              32.48     1:08.54 (36.06)     1:48.41 (39.87)     2:27.23 (38.82)
 19 Everett, Tyler            10 Riverdale                      2:28.17        
              30.87                             1:48.55 ( )     2:28.17 (39.62)
 20 Stranger, Grady           09 Naples                         2:31.79        
              33.31     1:10.87 (37.56)     1:51.61 (40.74)     2:31.79 (40.18)
 21 Rogers, Nicholas          11 Barron Collier                 2:33.50        
              31.61     1:10.26 (38.65)     1:52.12 (41.86)     2:33.50 (41.38)
 22 Gursoy, Spencer           10 Palmetto Ridge                 2:33.91        
              33.79     1:11.97 (38.18)     1:54.53 (42.56)     2:33.91 (39.38)
 23 Celis, Carlos              9 Fort Myers                     2:35.28        
              33.24     1:12.82 (39.58)   2:35.28 (1:22.46)                    
 24 Sicilia, Carlos           12 Lehigh                         2:35.52        
              32.29     1:10.86 (38.57)   2:35.52 (1:24.66)                    
 25 Foresti, Luca             11 Estero                         2:37.60        
              32.43     1:09.07 (36.64)     1:50.10 (41.03)     2:37.60 (47.50)
 26 Tyson, Pierce              9 Fort Myers                     2:39.21        
              33.24     1:12.94 (39.70)     1:56.17 (43.23)     2:39.21 (43.04)
 27 Davis, Matthew               Lehigh                         2:39.72        
              33.63     1:15.69 (42.06)     1:58.73 (43.04)     2:39.72 (40.99)
 28 Thompson, Eric            11 Riverdale                      2:40.67        
 29 Mathews, Samuel           SO South Fort Myers               2:40.97        
              33.75     1:15.98 (42.23)     2:00.82 (44.84)     2:40.97 (40.15)
 30 Gast, Donovan             09 Riverdale                      2:41.27        
 31 Bartling, Rafael L         9 Estero                         2:42.67        
              35.96     1:19.13 (43.17)     2:03.51 (44.38)     2:42.67 (39.16)
 32 Perez, John               11 Naples                         2:43.26        
              34.25     1:15.34 (41.09)     2:00.84 (45.50)     2:43.26 (42.42)
 33 Latimer, Elias             9 Palmetto Ridge                 2:45.84        
              36.11     1:17.66 (41.55)     2:01.56 (43.90)     2:45.84 (44.28)
 34 Henriquez, Hector         11 Palmetto Ridge                 2:47.76        
                            1:19.58 ( )   2:47.76 (1:28.18)                    
 35 Ramirez, Damian           12 East Lee County                2:48.38        
              35.25     1:18.06 (42.81)     2:04.48 (46.42)     2:48.38 (43.90)
 36 Calderon, Andelino        JR South Fort Myers               2:50.56        
              36.25     1:18.46 (42.21)     2:04.42 (45.96)     2:50.56 (46.14)
 37 McDavitt, Ben             SR South Fort Myers               2:54.75        
                            1:17.45 ( )     2:07.49 (50.04)     2:54.75 (47.26)
 -- Garcia, Michael           11 East Lee County                     NS        
 -- Driggs, Oliver            12 Riverdale                           NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: * 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
        Pool: @ 2:07.70  10/20/2016 Alina Faunce, Estero                       
                2:01.69  AA-A
                2:04.02  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrickx, Zoe            11 Barron Collier                 2:11.19        
              29.49     1:01.60 (32.11)     1:40.41 (38.81)     2:11.19 (30.78)
  2 Shepherd, Gabriella       12 Riverdale                      2:11.41        
              28.73     1:04.22 (35.49)     1:41.30 (37.08)     2:11.41 (30.11)
  3 Moran, Rachel             10 Gulf Coast                     2:12.31        
              29.47     1:03.12 (33.65)     1:42.28 (39.16)     2:12.31 (30.03)
  4 Swartout, Kelsey E         9 Estero                         2:12.65        
              29.26     1:04.22 (34.96)     1:42.60 (38.38)     2:12.65 (30.05)
  5 Langius, Phoebe           12 Fort Myers                     2:16.57        
              30.61     1:04.98 (34.37)     1:45.44 (40.46)     2:16.57 (31.13)
  6 Eisold, Annalise          12 Naples                         2:18.58        
              29.20     1:05.79 (36.59)     1:45.71 (39.92)     2:18.58 (32.87)
  7 Loayza, Carolina          10 Riverdale                      2:19.82        
              28.93     1:05.22 (36.29)     1:47.17 (41.95)     2:19.82 (32.65)
  8 Deel, Vanessa L           12 Charlotte                      2:21.48        
              30.61     1:08.27 (37.66)     1:48.80 (40.53)     2:21.48 (32.68)
  9 Harms, Kyleigh R          11 Estero                         2:22.79        
              31.44     1:09.94 (38.50)     1:48.03 (38.09)     2:22.79 (34.76)
 10 Dillon, Molly A           12 Charlotte                      2:23.99        
              30.00     1:07.64 (37.64)     1:50.46 (42.82)     2:23.99 (33.53)
 11 Hoffiius, Madison G        9 Charlotte                      2:26.95        
              31.24     1:08.67 (37.43)     1:52.99 (44.32)     2:26.95 (33.96)
 12 LaPuma, Olivia            09 Gulf Coast                     2:29.95        
              32.77     1:12.07 (39.30)     1:55.64 (43.57)     2:29.95 (34.31)
 13 Rairden, Kelsey H          9 Estero                         2:32.44        
              32.60     1:13.56 (40.96)     1:58.48 (44.92)     2:32.44 (33.96)
 14 Phillips, Georgia          9 Fort Myers                     2:32.51        
              33.69     1:15.35 (41.66)     1:57.19 (41.84)     2:32.51 (35.32)
 15 Broadnax, Kristianna      09 Gulf Coast                     2:34.13        
              34.64     1:16.79 (42.15)     1:59.53 (42.74)     2:34.13 (34.60)
 16 Bravo, Alexandra J        11 Estero                         2:40.32        
              32.91     1:14.68 (41.77)     2:02.78 (48.10)     2:40.32 (37.54)
 17 Brisson, Sydney           11 Naples                         2:48.28        
              36.13     1:18.91 (42.78)     2:10.98 (52.07)     2:48.28 (37.30)
 18 Kramer, Emily             09 Gulf Coast                     2:49.38        
              37.00     1:20.87 (43.87)     2:12.61 (51.74)     2:49.38 (36.77)
 19 Herwig, Jordyn E          09 Barron Collier                 2:52.58        
              40.39     1:27.17 (46.78)     2:14.04 (46.87)     2:52.58 (38.54)
 20 Foster, Alexandra M       09 Barron Collier                 2:52.78        
              36.32     1:19.11 (42.79)     2:13.17 (54.06)     2:52.78 (39.61)
 21 Calkins, Lane             09 Naples                         2:53.96        
              36.33     1:20.21 (43.88)     2:16.42 (56.21)     2:53.96 (37.54)
 22 Detweiler, Julie          11 Naples                         2:54.62        
              36.65     1:24.29 (47.64)     2:13.74 (49.45)     2:54.62 (40.88)
 23 Rodriguez, Giselle        11 Riverdale                      2:55.10        
              37.57     1:22.72 (45.15)     2:15.17 (52.45)     2:55.10 (39.93)
 24 Langeloh, Ava R           09 Barron Collier                 2:57.13        
              38.51     1:27.04 (48.53)     2:16.75 (49.71)     2:57.13 (40.38)
 25 Underwood, Megan          11 Riverdale                      3:01.28        
              36.97     1:23.52 (46.55)   3:01.28 (1:37.76)                    
 26 Munoz, Jessica            10 Palmetto Ridge                 3:01.46        
                            1:32.21 ( )     2:21.14 (48.93)     3:01.46 (40.32)
 27 Montes, Paulina           11 Palmetto Ridge                 3:09.22        
              40.52     1:29.61 (49.09)     2:25.84 (56.23)     3:09.22 (43.38)
 28 Gwinner, Cambria          SO South Fort Myers               3:10.62        
              42.25     1:33.42 (51.17)     2:30.51 (57.09)     3:10.62 (40.11)
 29 Stens, Emily              10 Fort Myers                     3:11.07        
              41.93     1:32.94 (51.01)     2:28.98 (56.04)     3:11.07 (42.09)
 30 Noone, Rachael            12 Palmetto Ridge                 3:21.02        
                            1:35.90 ( )   2:36.35 (1:00.45)     3:21.02 (44.67)
 -- Carroll, Audrey           10 Fort Myers                          DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
              38.90                             2:15.67 ( )          DQ (43.40)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: * 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
        Pool: @ 1:52.84   8/29/2015 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                     
                1:49.83  AA-A
                1:51.77  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laur, Mason A             10 Barron Collier                 1:55.92        
              24.59       54.19 (29.60)     1:28.56 (34.37)     1:55.92 (27.36)
  2 Hacker, Dylan R           12 Charlotte                      2:00.32        
              25.96       57.99 (32.03)     1:32.42 (34.43)     2:00.32 (27.90)
  3 Ang, Jason                09 Gulf Coast                     2:11.11        
              27.27     1:00.69 (33.42)     1:41.03 (40.34)     2:11.11 (30.08)
  4 Medina, Antonio L         10 Estero                         2:11.65        
              29.69     1:04.32 (34.63)     1:41.55 (37.23)     2:11.65 (30.10)
  5 Eisold, Erik              10 Naples                         2:16.49        
              28.02     1:05.24 (37.22)     1:44.65 (39.41)     2:16.49 (31.84)
  6 Fick, Christopher M       10 Estero                         2:17.19        
              28.02     1:01.40 (33.38)     1:42.66 (41.26)     2:17.19 (34.53)
  7 LaPuma, Frank             12 Gulf Coast                     2:17.70        
              30.49     1:05.98 (35.49)     1:45.63 (39.65)     2:17.70 (32.07)
  8 Mandigo, Matthew          10 Gulf Coast                     2:19.00        
              28.86     1:05.38 (36.52)     1:46.84 (41.46)     2:19.00 (32.16)
  9 Goeggle, Cameron          12 Barron Collier                 2:27.31        
              30.70     1:10.10 (39.40)     1:53.23 (43.13)     2:27.31 (34.08)
 10 Raddani, Zachary          09 Gulf Coast                     2:31.39        
              31.41     1:10.67 (39.26)     1:57.72 (47.05)     2:31.39 (33.67)
 11 Regnaert, Grant           11 Fort Myers                     2:33.32        
              32.48     1:12.74 (40.26)     1:56.33 (43.59)     2:33.32 (36.99)
 12 Williams, Spencer         11 Lehigh                         2:37.50        
              32.08     1:11.55 (39.47)     2:00.76 (49.21)     2:37.50 (36.74)
 13 Ruiz, Jesus Miguel        JR South Fort Myers               2:45.84        
              33.94     1:19.07 (45.13)     2:06.00 (46.93)     2:45.84 (39.84)
 14 Stranger, Lincoln         12 Naples                         2:47.33        
              36.22     1:19.46 (43.24)     2:09.06 (49.60)     2:47.33 (38.27)
 15 Gebus, Conrad             JR South Fort Myers               2:49.86        
              33.54     1:18.80 (45.26)     2:10.54 (51.74)     2:49.86 (39.32)
 16 Alvarez, Gabriel          12 Riverdale                      2:50.43        
              34.82     1:18.22 (43.40)     2:11.47 (53.25)     2:50.43 (38.96)
 17 Ridgeway, Keyan           10 Barron Collier                 2:53.06        
              37.82     1:22.72 (44.90)     2:12.90 (50.18)     2:53.06 (40.16)
 18 Liu, Wenhao               12 Estero                         3:01.17        
              40.30     1:21.12 (40.82)     2:15.76 (54.64)     3:01.17 (45.41)
 19 Jennings, Joshua          11 Barron Collier                 3:13.68        
                            1:29.78 ( )   2:34.79 (1:05.01)     3:13.68 (38.89)
 20 Bartling, Gabriel L        9 Estero                         3:17.60        
              41.79     1:33.44 (51.65)   2:33.76 (1:00.32)     3:17.60 (43.84)
 21 Waks, Dylan               11 Fort Myers                     3:24.45        
              42.77     1:36.65 (53.88)   2:36.72 (1:00.07)     3:24.45 (47.73)
 -- Scanlon, James            09 Naples                              NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
        Pool: @ 24.37  10/30/2013 Elise Haan, GUCO                             
                23.23  AA-A
                23.58  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feehery, Madison A        10 Barron Collier                   24.93        
  2 Boling, Brooke            11 Gulf Coast                       25.06        
  3 Chevaldova, Elizabeth      9 Palmetto Ridge                   25.77        
  4 Nelson, Karys K           10 Charlotte                        25.90        
  5 Maulsby, Lexy G           12 Barron Collier                   25.95        
  6 Hackenberg, Aliyah M      10 Charlotte                        26.89        
  7 Schenk, Elizabeth M       12 Fort Myers                       26.96        
  8 Muesing, Grace            10 Gulf Coast                       27.04        
  9 Fiore, Madison R          11 Fort Myers                       27.08        
 10 Graziano, Ava             11 Naples                           27.52        
 11 Chernin, Julia            11 Gulf Coast                       27.56        
 12 Iglesias, Alexandra M     12 Fort Myers                       27.77        
 13 Poorman, Lily             10 Naples                           28.03        
 14 Dale, Baylie R             9 Estero                           29.11        
 15 Behr, Mary J              11 Estero                           29.13        
 16 Latimer, Marissa          11 Palmetto Ridge                   29.24        
 17 McLaughlin, Mikaila       12 Riverdale                        29.52        
 18 Morrison, Cecile          10 Riverdale                        29.94        
 19 Cotter, Faith G           11 Barron Collier                   30.14        
 20 Chegwidden, Jade          10 Gulf Coast                       30.24        
 21 Jensen, Shea              11 Barron Collier                   30.51        
 22 Childress, Izzy           11 Fort Myers                       30.55        
 23 Smith, Ahjinae            10 Riverdale                        30.63        
 24 Kendrick, Hannah          FR South Fort Myers                 31.09        
 25 Nadelman, Michelle        11 Palmetto Ridge                   31.14        
 26 DiPietro, Sophia R         9 Charlotte                        32.00        
 27 Morris, Sara              SR South Fort Myers                 32.07        
 28 Cruz, Claudia             10 Lehigh                           33.37        
 29 Kosturova, Sophia N        9 Estero                           34.38        
 30 Marra, Kristina           11 Ida Baker                        34.56        
 31 Meland, Allison           12 Naples                           36.20        
 32 McQueen, Kylie M          10 Charlotte                        36.84        
 33 Castro-Juarez, Yesenia    11 Palmetto Ridge                   37.05        
 34 Bartling, Nicole L        11 Estero                           37.22        
 34 Fortuna, Aryanna          SR South Fort Myers                 37.22        
 36 Sanchez, Gabiela          JR South Fort Myers                 38.04        
 37 Marra, Maggie             12 Ida Baker                        38.69        
 38 Gwozdz, Anna              11 Ida Baker                        44.64        
 39 Gonzalez, Sabrina         11 Lehigh                           45.42        
 40 Luciano, Ciarah              Lehigh                           45.72        
 41 Vides, Dania              11 East Lee County                  46.49        
 42 Padilla, Selena              Lehigh                           46.78        
 -- Richter, Sahara           12 East Lee County                     NS        
 -- Reina, Isabella           12 Riverdale                           NS        
 -- Castillo, Cristina        10 Naples                              NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: * 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
        Pool: @ 21.67   9/20/2014 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                       
                20.60  AA-A
                20.96  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolly, Cameron            12 Fort Myers                       22.33        
  2 Gillen, Emmett            12 Gulf Coast                       22.51        
  3 Eaton, Joshua T           12 Charlotte                        22.62        
  4 Eisen, Carl D             12 Charlotte                        22.78        
  5 Connor, Jacob t           11 Barron Collier                   23.36        
  6 Roy, Collin               10 Gulf Coast                       23.67        
  7 Connor, James             12 Gulf Coast                       23.70        
  8 Gorenyuk, Jacob           12 Fort Myers                       24.18        
  9 Bowles, Rory              12 Gulf Coast                       24.21        
 10 Chouinard, Jace           11 Riverdale                        24.32        
 11 Savolle, Stefan P         11 Barron Collier                   24.74        
 12 Hensley, Nolan L          12 Estero                           24.90        
 13 Andalia, Christopher      10 Riverdale                        25.49        
 14 Tairmino, Andre           12 Naples                           25.50        
 15 Correia, Yan              10 Charlotte                        25.53        
 16 Hurley, Cole              11 Fort Myers                       26.07        
 17 Marchetti, Johnathan W    12 Estero                           26.72        
 18 Whyte, Brad               11 Fort Myers                       26.88        
 19 Van Note, Paul            12 East Lee County                  27.20        
 20 De Almedia, Felipe        JR South Fort Myers                 27.55        
 21 Alekov, Alex              09 Barron Collier                   27.56        
 22 Jennings, Joshua          11 Barron Collier                   27.91        
 23 Prisco, AJ                10 Palmetto Ridge                   28.87        
 24 Hensley, Calex S          11 Estero                           28.94        
 25 Castro-Juarez, Teo         9 Palmetto Ridge                   29.03        
 26 Benitez, Lionel           12 East Lee County                  29.58        
 27 Williamson, Brady         09 Naples                           29.65        
 28 Henriquez, Hector         11 Palmetto Ridge                   29.73        
 29 Concepcion, Nathaniel     11 Lehigh                           30.04        
 30 Unruh, Spencer            12 East Lee County                  30.15        
 31 McDavitt, Ben             SR South Fort Myers                 30.18        
 32 Diaz, Christen            12 Naples                           33.19        
 33 Feist, Casey D            12 Estero                           33.37        
 34 Berrios, Kevin            12 East Lee County                  33.38        
 35 Lang, Caleb               09 Riverdale                        33.97        
 36 Okapal, Corbin             9 Ida Baker                        34.46        
 37 Hull, Noah                10 Riverdale                        35.73        
 -- Cleveland, Gabe           12 Naples                              NS        
 -- Dwyer, Collin             11 Ida Baker                           NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 452.00   9/30/2017 Olivia Ricard, GUCO                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricard, Olivia            12 Gulf Coast                      449.60        
  2 Iglesias, Alexandra M     12 Fort Myers                      336.15        
  3 Sekula, Emma              12 Riverdale                       303.80        
  4 Katz, Abby                11 Naples                          300.45        
  5 Pirro, Brooke M           11 Estero                          287.45        
  6 Sowerwine, Brooke         10 Barron Collier                  282.15        
  7 Akins, Lindsey R          11 Charlotte                       281.40        
  8 Metsch, Lilly G           12 Barron Collier                  278.20        
  9 Schave, Lauren            10 Barron Collier                  200.00        
 10 Leslie, Katelyn           09 Barron Collier                  187.90        
 11 Bennet, Taylor               Naples                          184.95        
 12 Mann, Riley                9 Fort Myers                      175.55        
 -- Nelson, Cayla A           10 Estero                              DQ        
 -- Welch, Austin             11 Gulf Coast                          NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: @ 487.00   9/24/2011 Parker Roth, SEAC                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Brandon         SO South Fort Myers                372.95        
  2 Drew, Sam                 11 Barron Collier                  285.40        
  3 Learned, Peter            11 Barron Collier                  273.50        
  4 McCauley, Gage E           9 Charlotte                       244.60        
  5 Zehnder, Matt             11 Barron Collier                  221.10        
  6 Forbis, Luke              12 Gulf Coast                      178.75        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.53        2015 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: * 53.28        2017 Talia Bates, Buchholz                        
        Pool: @ 57.22  10/30/2013 Hannah L James, CHAR                         
                54.45  AA-A
                55.63  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loayza, Carolina          10 Riverdale                        59.29        
              27.92       59.29 (31.37)                                        
  2 Owens, Olivia D           09 Gulf Coast                       59.81        
              28.15       59.81 (31.66)                                        
  3 Baron, Madi               12 Fort Myers                     1:00.15        
              27.98     1:00.15 (32.17)                                        
  4 Havig, Maquinn            10 Barron Collier                 1:00.42        
              29.32     1:00.42 (31.10)                                        
  5 Puckett, Mikayla C        11 Estero                         1:00.50        
              28.30     1:00.50 (32.20)                                        
  6 Muller, Emery E           09 Barron Collier                 1:00.85        
              28.97     1:00.85 (31.88)                                        
  7 Dillon, Molly A           12 Charlotte                      1:04.22        
              29.95     1:04.22 (34.27)                                        
  8 Boland, Danielle          10 Gulf Coast                     1:04.41        
              29.84     1:04.41 (34.57)                                        
  9 Fhon, Camila              10 Riverdale                      1:07.09        
              31.09     1:07.09 (36.00)                                        
 10 Wadding, Alexis           JR South Fort Myers               1:07.46        
              30.78     1:07.46 (36.68)                                        
 11 Rairden, Kelsey H          9 Estero                         1:10.31        
              32.91     1:10.31 (37.40)                                        
 12 Van Dien, Alexis          11 Naples                         1:10.66        
              32.78     1:10.66 (37.88)                                        
 13 Olmsted, Adair            11 Naples                         1:10.91        
              31.98     1:10.91 (38.93)                                        
 14 Berry, Kayla              11 Barron Collier                 1:11.84        
              31.59     1:11.84 (40.25)                                        
 15 French, Morgan            12 Gulf Coast                     1:12.77        
              32.70     1:12.77 (40.07)                                        
 16 Dale, Baylie R             9 Estero                         1:14.35        
              33.82     1:14.35 (40.53)                                        
 17 Underwood, Megan          11 Riverdale                      1:18.45        
              36.38     1:18.45 (42.07)                                        
 18 Vargas, Jenniffer M       11 Estero                         1:19.42        
              36.67     1:19.42 (42.75)                                        
 19 DiGiacomo, Megan          12 Fort Myers                     1:20.13        
              36.17     1:20.13 (43.96)                                        
 20 Gatof, Sarah              JR South Fort Myers               1:20.19        
              35.89     1:20.19 (44.30)                                        
 21 Triana, Sofia              9 Fort Myers                     1:23.28        
              36.08     1:23.28 (47.20)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Giselle        11 Riverdale                      1:23.58        
              37.58     1:23.58 (46.00)                                        
 23 Ghorayeb, Fay             09 Naples                         1:25.24        
              36.64     1:25.24 (48.60)                                        
 24 Mocco, Courtney           11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:25.54        
              37.31     1:25.54 (48.23)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Catherine       09 Gulf Coast                     1:27.13        
              39.22     1:27.13 (47.91)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Jeniva             Lehigh                         1:28.59        
              37.92     1:28.59 (50.67)                                        
 27 Cederquist, Olivia        11 Barron Collier                 1:30.42        
              40.09     1:30.42 (50.33)                                        
 28 Franz, Kathryn             9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:40.26        
              45.99     1:40.26 (54.27)                                        
 29 Lasch, Karlene            10 Fort Myers                     1:42.38        
              44.27     1:42.38 (58.11)                                        
 -- Mastrocola, Caroline      11 Naples                              NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: * 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
        Pool: @ 50.82   9/15/2018 Sebastian R Aguirre, LRHS                    
                48.96  AA-A
                50.03  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laur, Mason A             10 Barron Collier                   51.72        
              24.75       51.72 (26.97)                                        
  2 Gorenyuk, Jacob           12 Fort Myers                       56.91        
              27.31       56.91 (29.60)                                        
  3 Eriksson, William A       09 Barron Collier                   57.30        
              27.58       57.30 (29.72)                                        
  4 Rosal, Gareth             11 Naples                           59.21        
              27.14       59.21 (32.07)                                        
  5 Smith, Hunter             12 Palmetto Ridge                   59.27        
              27.43       59.27 (31.84)                                        
  6 Eisold, Erik              10 Naples                           59.48        
              28.40       59.48 (31.08)                                        
  7 Sonalia, Calvin           12 Naples                         1:00.96        
              28.26     1:00.96 (32.70)                                        
  8 Mandigo, Matthew          10 Gulf Coast                     1:01.75        
              29.31     1:01.75 (32.44)                                        
  9 Fick, Christopher M       10 Estero                         1:02.11        
              29.24     1:02.11 (32.87)                                        
 10 Malestein, Colin W        10 Estero                         1:02.90        
              29.01     1:02.90 (33.89)                                        
 11 Hensley, Nolan L          12 Estero                         1:03.20        
              27.97     1:03.20 (35.23)                                        
 12 Pascual, Anthony          09 Gulf Coast                     1:04.24        
              29.54     1:04.24 (34.70)                                        
 13 Thompson, Chaz            11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:05.05        
              30.65     1:05.05 (34.40)                                        
 14 Andalia, Christopher      10 Riverdale                      1:05.96        
              29.75     1:05.96 (36.21)                                        
 15 Forbis, Luke              12 Gulf Coast                     1:07.38        
              29.06     1:07.38 (38.32)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Gabriel          12 Riverdale                      1:13.97        
              34.72     1:13.97 (39.25)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Pablo          11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:15.80        
              32.64     1:15.80 (43.16)                                        
 18 Williamson, Jacob         11 Naples                         1:16.26        
              33.68     1:16.26 (42.58)                                        
 19 Peller, Sam                9 Estero                         1:17.50        
              35.88     1:17.50 (41.62)                                        
 20 Gebus, Conrad             JR South Fort Myers               1:19.65        
              35.51     1:19.65 (44.14)                                        
 21 McDevitt, Gavin           11 Fort Myers                     1:21.56        
              33.26     1:21.56 (48.30)                                        
 22 Najdovski, Teo            09 Barron Collier                 1:22.87        
              35.84     1:22.87 (47.03)                                        
 23 Sicilia, Carlos           12 Lehigh                         1:23.36        
              36.77     1:23.36 (46.59)                                        
 24 Dauernheim, Ramsay        SR South Fort Myers               1:24.07        
              34.28     1:24.07 (49.79)                                        
 25 Unruh, Spencer            12 East Lee County                1:37.34        
              40.83     1:37.34 (56.51)                                        
 -- Franklin, Davis           10 Barron Collier                      DQ        
      One hand touch
              35.82          DQ (42.75)                                        
 -- Bishop, Alexander         09 Gulf Coast                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              31.13          DQ (43.30)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 48.69        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)             
        Pool: @ 52.77   9/13/2008 Ashlee Linn, RIVS                            
                50.29  AA-A
                51.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlini, Giuliana E        9 Estero                           53.44        
              26.10       53.44 (27.34)                                        
  2 Shepherd, Gabriella       12 Riverdale                        53.54        
              26.27       53.54 (27.27)                                        
  3 Havig, Maquinn            10 Barron Collier                   54.44        
              26.39       54.44 (28.05)                                        
  4 Boling, Brooke            11 Gulf Coast                       54.96        
              26.91       54.96 (28.05)                                        
  5 Muller, Emery E           09 Barron Collier                   55.69        
              26.91       55.69 (28.78)                                        
  6 Maulsby, Lexy G           12 Barron Collier                   57.32        
              27.85       57.32 (29.47)                                        
  7 Burnett, Maggi G          10 Estero                           57.92        
              27.62       57.92 (30.30)                                        
  8 Fiore, Madison R          11 Fort Myers                       58.55        
              28.00       58.55 (30.55)                                        
  9 Manta, Roxana E            9 Charlotte                        59.06        
              28.55       59.06 (30.51)                                        
 10 Hackenberg, Aliyah M      10 Charlotte                        59.53        
              28.21       59.53 (31.32)                                        
 11 Muesing, Grace            10 Gulf Coast                     1:00.00        
              28.79     1:00.00 (31.21)                                        
 12 Ricard, Alexis            10 Gulf Coast                     1:00.79        
              29.00     1:00.79 (31.79)                                        
 13 Fhon, Lia                 12 Riverdale                      1:03.05        
              30.15     1:03.05 (32.90)                                        
 14 Graziano, Ava             11 Naples                         1:03.22        
              29.69     1:03.22 (33.53)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Mikaila       12 Riverdale                      1:04.41        
              30.46     1:04.41 (33.95)                                        
 16 McCollum, Jordan          11 Fort Myers                     1:05.38        
              31.25     1:05.38 (34.13)                                        
 17 Chernin, Julia            11 Gulf Coast                     1:05.73        
              30.34     1:05.73 (35.39)                                        
 18 Calkins, Lane             09 Naples                         1:07.81        
              31.67     1:07.81 (36.14)                                        
 19 Foster, Alexandra M       09 Barron Collier                 1:08.17        
              32.00     1:08.17 (36.17)                                        
 20 Van Dien, Alexis          11 Naples                         1:08.58        
              33.39     1:08.58 (35.19)                                        
 21 Vargas, Jenniffer M       11 Estero                         1:09.25        
              33.64     1:09.25 (35.61)                                        
 22 Morrison, Cecile          10 Riverdale                      1:09.41        
              31.79     1:09.41 (37.62)                                        
 23 Padilla, Natalie          11 East Lee County                1:10.09        
              32.91     1:10.09 (37.18)                                        
 24 Edwards, Valentine        JR South Fort Myers               1:10.11        
              33.75     1:10.11 (36.36)                                        
 25 Nadelman, Michelle        11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:10.18        
              33.76     1:10.18 (36.42)                                        
 26 Kendrick, Hannah          FR South Fort Myers               1:11.95        
 27 Sukovich, Jamie           JR South Fort Myers               1:11.97        
              34.57     1:11.97 (37.40)                                        
 28 Cruz, Claudia             10 Lehigh                         1:12.07        
              33.92     1:12.07 (38.15)                                        
 29 Barber, Emma              10 Charlotte                      1:12.09        
              34.40     1:12.09 (37.69)                                        
 30 See, Hailey               12 Fort Myers                     1:13.41        
              34.09     1:13.41 (39.32)                                        
 31 Kosturova, Sophia N        9 Estero                         1:15.70        
              35.50     1:15.70 (40.20)                                        
 32 Morris, Sara              SR South Fort Myers               1:17.42        
              37.54     1:17.42 (39.88)                                        
 33 Hallenbeck, Amanda        12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:19.04        
              36.55     1:19.04 (42.49)                                        
 34 De Lucia, Ayuni           10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:19.60        
 35 Kjoller, Jenna            12 Fort Myers                     1:19.65        
              35.94     1:19.65 (43.71)                                        
 36 Badillo, Litzy            11 East Lee County                1:20.58        
              38.35     1:20.58 (42.23)                                        
 37 Bartlett, Ariana          11 Ida Baker                      1:21.22        
              37.82     1:21.22 (43.40)                                        
 38 Toledo, Karla             10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:28.96        
              42.97     1:28.96 (45.99)                                        
 39 Marra, Maggie             12 Ida Baker                      1:30.18        
              43.87     1:30.18 (46.31)                                        
 40 Sierra, Dianna            12 East Lee County                1:31.75        
              42.51     1:31.75 (49.24)                                        
 41 Marra, Kristina           11 Ida Baker                      1:38.36        
              42.88     1:38.36 (55.48)                                        
 42 Morales, Karina              Lehigh                         1:39.87        
              45.12     1:39.87 (54.75)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Sabrina         11 Lehigh                         1:46.31        
              46.78     1:46.31 (59.53)                                        
 44 Gwozdz, Anna              11 Ida Baker                      1:52.59        
 45 Vides, Dania              11 East Lee County                2:01.75        
 -- Nelson, Karys K           10 Charlotte                           DQ        
      False start
              26.86          DQ (29.10)                                        
 -- Castillo, Cristina        10 Naples                              NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: * 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
        Pool: @ 47.02   9/19/2015 Austin Katz, RIVS                            
                44.99  AA-A
                45.78  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Andrew            10 Barron Collier                   48.20        
              23.19       48.20 (25.01)                                        
  2 Dolly, Cameron            12 Fort Myers                       49.18        
              23.97       49.18 (25.21)                                        
  3 Rasmussen, Colton          9 Palmetto Ridge                   49.51        
              24.43       49.51 (25.08)                                        
  4 Connor, Jacob t           11 Barron Collier                   49.71        
              24.06       49.71 (25.65)                                        
  5 Gillen, Emmett            12 Gulf Coast                       50.03        
              24.65       50.03 (25.38)                                        
  6 Sunyak, Anton             11 Barron Collier                   50.44        
              24.18       50.44 (26.26)                                        
  7 Eisen, Carl D             12 Charlotte                        51.38        
              24.19       51.38 (27.19)                                        
  8 Chouinard, Jace           11 Riverdale                        52.33        
              25.26       52.33 (27.07)                                        
  9 Roy, Collin               10 Gulf Coast                       52.73        
              26.01       52.73 (26.72)                                        
 10 Payne, John               11 Riverdale                        52.74        
              24.84       52.74 (27.90)                                        
 11 Bowles, Rory              12 Gulf Coast                       53.30        
              25.91       53.30 (27.39)                                        
 12 Connor, James             12 Gulf Coast                       53.33        
              25.37       53.33 (27.96)                                        
 13 Gallup, Terrin G          11 Charlotte                        54.52        
              25.56       54.52 (28.96)                                        
 14 Correia, Yan              10 Charlotte                        55.70        
              27.02       55.70 (28.68)                                        
 15 Tairmino, Andre           12 Naples                           55.83        
              26.84       55.83 (28.99)                                        
 16 Savolle, Stefan P         11 Barron Collier                   56.29        
              26.88       56.29 (29.41)                                        
 17 Malestein, Colin W        10 Estero                           56.49        
              27.70       56.49 (28.79)                                        
 18 Griffith, Michael         12 Fort Myers                       56.85        
              26.44       56.85 (30.41)                                        
 19 Willoughby, Christopher   12 Estero                           58.27        
              27.08       58.27 (31.19)                                        
 20 Boyd, Jack                12 Naples                           58.52        
 21 Lancrerot, Julien         SR South Fort Myers                 58.99        
              27.22       58.99 (31.77)                                        
 22 Vaquez, Giovanni          SR South Fort Myers                 59.22        
              26.66       59.22 (32.56)                                        
 23 McCauley, Gage E           9 Charlotte                      1:02.44        
              29.25     1:02.44 (33.19)                                        
 24 Stranger, Lincoln         12 Naples                         1:02.64        
              29.57     1:02.64 (33.07)                                        
 25 Sierra, Anthony           10 East Lee County                1:03.14        
              31.16     1:03.14 (31.98)                                        
 26 Thompson, Eric            11 Riverdale                      1:03.99        
 27 Castro-Juarez, Teo         9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:05.07        
              31.44     1:05.07 (33.63)                                        
 28 Van Note, Paul            12 East Lee County                1:05.16        
              28.49     1:05.16 (36.67)                                        
 29 Elwonger, Piotr E         12 Estero                         1:05.51        
              30.76     1:05.51 (34.75)                                        
 30 Childress, Charlie        11 Fort Myers                     1:05.53        
              31.38     1:05.53 (34.15)                                        
 31 Malestein, Tom T          12 Estero                         1:05.74        
              31.00     1:05.74 (34.74)                                        
 32 Gebus, Christopher        JR South Fort Myers               1:05.95        
              31.40     1:05.95 (34.55)                                        
 33 Swartz, AJ                12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:06.26        
              31.05     1:06.26 (35.21)                                        
 34 Phillips, Riley           10 Lehigh                         1:07.32        
 35 Benitez, Lionel           12 East Lee County                1:08.37        
              32.55     1:08.37 (35.82)                                        
 36 Concepcion, Nathaniel     11 Lehigh                         1:08.51        
              32.12     1:08.51 (36.39)                                        
 37 Vadyak, John              11 Fort Myers                     1:11.26        
              34.16     1:11.26 (37.10)                                        
 38 Barefoot, Brian           12 Riverdale                      1:12.91        
 39 Proulx, Dyllon            11 Ida Baker                      1:12.99        
              35.30     1:12.99 (37.69)                                        
 40 Okapal, Corbin             9 Ida Baker                      1:18.29        
              36.91     1:18.29 (41.38)                                        
 41 Clemons, Chad             12 East Lee County                1:19.62        
              35.97     1:19.62 (43.65)                                        
 -- Cleveland, Gabe           12 Naples                              NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: * 4:37.60        2016 Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
        Pool: @ 4:53.14    9/8/2007 Stephanie Peacock, BVRT                    
                4:52.26  AA-A
                4:57.09  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMurray, Olivia M        10 Fort Myers                     4:59.55        
              27.45       57.44 (29.99)     1:27.55 (30.11)     1:57.87 (30.32)
        2:28.34 (30.47)     2:58.90 (30.56)     3:29.46 (30.56)     3:59.87 (30.41)
        4:30.32 (30.45)     4:59.55 (29.23)                                        
  2 Feehery, Emma G           12 Barron Collier                 5:09.09        
              28.46       58.60 (30.14)     1:29.36 (30.76)     2:00.33 (30.97)
        2:31.51 (31.18)     3:02.78 (31.27)     3:34.08 (31.30)     4:05.63 (31.55)
        4:37.61 (31.98)     5:09.09 (31.48)                                        
  3 Swartout, Kelsey E         9 Estero                         5:13.43        
              28.72       59.40 (30.68)     1:31.01 (31.61)     2:02.87 (31.86)
        2:34.92 (32.05)     3:07.29 (32.37)     3:39.34 (32.05)     4:11.05 (31.71)
        4:42.38 (31.33)     5:13.43 (31.05)                                        
  4 Marsala, Isabella         12 Barron Collier                 5:14.15        
              29.27     1:00.35 (31.08)     1:31.67 (31.32)     2:03.62 (31.95)
        2:35.59 (31.97)     3:07.57 (31.98)     3:39.56 (31.99)     4:11.94 (32.38)
        4:43.60 (31.66)     5:14.15 (30.55)                                        
  5 Langius, Phoebe           12 Fort Myers                     5:15.65        
              28.48       59.13 (30.65)     1:30.49 (31.36)     2:02.15 (31.66)
        2:34.14 (31.99)     3:06.47 (32.33)     3:38.67 (32.20)     4:11.32 (32.65)
        4:43.95 (32.63)     5:15.65 (31.70)                                        
  6 Hauser, Makailey K        12 Estero                         5:25.37        
              29.60     1:01.07 (31.47)     1:33.58 (32.51)     2:06.23 (32.65)
        2:39.15 (32.92)     3:12.64 (33.49)     3:46.25 (33.61)     4:19.74 (33.49)
        4:53.03 (33.29)     5:25.37 (32.34)                                        
  7 Fiore, McKenna L          10 Estero                         5:28.38        
              29.52     1:01.69 (32.17)     1:34.51 (32.82)     2:07.60 (33.09)
        2:41.00 (33.40)     3:14.63 (33.63)     3:48.16 (33.53)     4:21.62 (33.46)
        4:55.35 (33.73)     5:28.38 (33.03)                                        
  8 Stelmaszek, Melody M       9 Charlotte                      5:30.85        
              29.14     1:01.54 (32.40)     1:34.66 (33.12)     2:08.19 (33.53)
        2:41.47 (33.28)     3:14.92 (33.45)     3:49.43 (34.51)     4:24.01 (34.58)
        4:58.46 (34.45)     5:30.85 (32.39)                                        
  9 Scribner, Rylee A         10 Charlotte                      5:31.93        
              30.46     1:03.46 (33.00)     1:37.16 (33.70)     2:10.78 (33.62)
        2:44.50 (33.72)     3:18.08 (33.58)     3:51.84 (33.76)     4:25.34 (33.50)
        4:59.09 (33.75)     5:31.93 (32.84)                                        
 10 Hoffiius, Madison G        9 Charlotte                      5:40.99        
              32.13     1:06.22 (34.09)     1:40.41 (34.19)     2:15.14 (34.73)
        2:49.80 (34.66)     3:24.32 (34.52)     3:58.60 (34.28)     4:33.01 (34.41)
        5:07.53 (34.52)     5:40.99 (33.46)                                        
 11 Dobrydney, Emma           10 Gulf Coast                     5:41.46        
              30.68     1:04.45 (33.77)     1:38.81 (34.36)     2:13.66 (34.85)
        2:48.73 (35.07)     3:23.56 (34.83)     3:58.38 (34.82)     4:33.43 (35.05)
        5:08.04 (34.61)     5:41.46 (33.42)                                        
 12 Fhon, Camila              10 Riverdale                      5:45.08        
              31.39     1:05.51 (34.12)     1:40.43 (34.92)     2:15.70 (35.27)
        2:50.84 (35.14)     3:26.35 (35.51)     4:01.50 (35.15)     4:36.87 (35.37)
        5:12.26 (35.39)     5:45.08 (32.82)                                        
 13 Jamieson, Rachel          09 Riverdale                      5:45.98        
              31.49     1:05.83 (34.34)     1:40.55 (34.72)     2:15.75 (35.20)
        2:51.17 (35.42)     3:26.61 (35.44)     4:01.85 (35.24)     4:37.30 (35.45)
        5:12.73 (35.43)     5:45.98 (33.25)                                        
 14 LaPuma, Olivia            09 Gulf Coast                     5:46.64        
              31.80     1:06.09 (34.29)     1:40.48 (34.39)     2:15.13 (34.65)
        2:50.25 (35.12)     3:25.19 (34.94)     4:00.33 (35.14)     4:35.78 (35.45)
        5:11.15 (35.37)     5:46.64 (35.49)                                        
 15 Gillen, Maeve             10 Gulf Coast                     5:51.33        
              31.16     1:05.30 (34.14)     1:40.44 (35.14)     2:16.01 (35.57)
        2:51.82 (35.81)     3:28.01 (36.19)     4:03.57 (35.56)     4:39.62 (36.05)
        5:15.93 (36.31)     5:51.33 (35.40)                                        
 16 Poorman, Lily             10 Naples                         5:53.05        
              30.18     1:03.83 (33.65)     1:38.77 (34.94)     2:14.04 (35.27)
        2:50.52 (36.48)     3:27.72 (37.20)     4:04.28 (36.56)     4:40.74 (36.46)
        5:17.42 (36.68)     5:53.05 (35.63)                                        
 17 Dobrydney, Ava            11 Gulf Coast                     6:07.67        
              33.52     1:09.38 (35.86)     1:45.85 (36.47)     2:22.48 (36.63)
        2:59.61 (37.13)     3:36.78 (37.17)     4:14.36 (37.58)     4:52.39 (38.03)
        5:30.44 (38.05)     6:07.67 (37.23)                                        
 18 Regnaert, Victoria        12 Fort Myers                     6:16.51        
              32.93     1:09.50 (36.57)     1:47.48 (37.98)     2:26.12 (38.64)
        3:04.55 (38.43)     3:43.20 (38.65)     4:22.20 (39.00)     5:00.77 (38.57)
        5:39.01 (38.24)     6:16.51 (37.50)                                        
 19 Cossio, Danielle          10 Riverdale                      6:18.34        
              32.85     1:09.71 (36.86)     1:47.80 (38.09)     2:26.09 (38.29)
        3:04.54 (38.45)     3:43.05 (38.51)     4:22.35 (39.30)     5:01.46 (39.11)
        5:40.88 (39.42)     6:18.34 (37.46)                                        
 20 Pineda, Lianett           12 Riverdale                      6:23.84        
              31.79     1:07.66 (35.87)     1:45.33 (37.67)     2:24.39 (39.06)
        3:03.93 (39.54)     3:44.52 (40.59)     4:24.84 (40.32)     5:04.75 (39.91)
        5:44.67 (39.92)     6:23.84 (39.17)                                        
 21 Coleman, Kira M           10 Charlotte                      6:25.04        
              35.09     1:13.37 (38.28)     1:53.07 (39.70)     2:32.31 (39.24)
        3:11.45 (39.14)     3:50.58 (39.13)     4:29.36 (38.78)     5:08.35 (38.99)
        5:47.82 (39.47)     6:25.04 (37.22)                                        
 22 Taormino, Ellessandra     09 Naples                         6:36.38        
              33.41     1:12.19 (38.78)     1:52.20 (40.01)     2:32.24 (40.04)
        3:13.15 (40.91)     3:54.40 (41.25)     4:35.72 (41.32)     5:17.61 (41.89)
        5:57.81 (40.20)     6:36.38 (38.57)                                        
 23 Cotter, Faith G           11 Barron Collier                 6:37.52        
              33.97     1:11.88 (37.91)     1:52.35 (40.47)     2:33.18 (40.83)
        3:13.83 (40.65)     3:55.38 (41.55)     4:36.88 (41.50)     5:18.26 (41.38)
        5:59.52 (41.26)     6:37.52 (38.00)                                        
 24 Latimer, Marissa          11 Palmetto Ridge                 6:40.01        
              32.49                             1:51.93 ( )     2:33.42 (41.49)
        3:15.26 (41.84)     3:57.35 (42.09)     4:39.59 (42.24)     5:20.55 (40.96)
        6:01.66 (41.11)     6:40.01 (38.35)                                        
 25 Gwinner, Cambria          SO South Fort Myers               7:07.61        
              35.45     1:16.25 (40.80)     2:00.55 (44.30)     2:44.93 (44.38)
        3:29.79 (44.86)     4:14.96 (45.17)     4:59.95 (44.99)     5:44.78 (44.83)
        6:28.39 (43.61)     7:07.61 (39.22)                                        
 26 Jones, Fallon             11 Naples                         7:24.65        
              34.94                             2:00.91 ( )                    
            3:34.20 ( )     4:21.09 (46.89)     5:07.55 (46.46)     5:55.16 (47.61)
        6:41.49 (46.33)     7:24.65 (43.16)                                        
 27 Rivera, Audrey               Lehigh                         9:40.47        
              48.50                             2:43.85 ( )   3:44.01 (1:00.16)
                                                                        7:47.16 ( )
      8:50.71 (1:03.55)     9:40.47 (49.76)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:12.87        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: * 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
        Pool: @ 4:34.81  10/30/2013 Logan Samuelson, FTMY                      
                4:28.75  AA-A
                4:33.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Oscar R           12 Barron Collier                 4:48.83        
              26.80       55.74 (28.94)     1:25.04 (29.30)     1:54.23 (29.19)
        2:23.24 (29.01)     2:52.52 (29.28)     3:21.95 (29.43)     3:51.12 (29.17)
        4:20.42 (29.30)     4:48.83 (28.41)                                        
  2 Brent, Michael            11 Fort Myers                     4:52.95        
              26.52       55.08 (28.56)     1:24.26 (29.18)     1:54.27 (30.01)
        2:23.90 (29.63)     2:54.09 (30.19)     3:24.02 (29.93)     3:54.35 (30.33)
        4:23.89 (29.54)     4:52.95 (29.06)                                        
  3 Rose, James W              9 Charlotte                      5:05.86        
              27.27       57.49 (30.22)     1:28.22 (30.73)     1:59.37 (31.15)
        2:29.97 (30.60)     3:00.95 (30.98)     3:32.19 (31.24)     4:03.49 (31.30)
        4:35.16 (31.67)     5:05.86 (30.70)                                        
  4 Brylowski, Gavin          11 Gulf Coast                     5:08.77        
              27.44       57.16 (29.72)     1:27.50 (30.34)     1:58.36 (30.86)
        2:29.84 (31.48)     3:01.29 (31.45)     3:32.88 (31.59)     4:04.95 (32.07)
        4:36.97 (32.02)     5:08.77 (31.80)                                        
  5 Keller, Casey             12 Charlotte                      5:11.38        
              28.34       59.50 (31.16)     1:31.08 (31.58)     2:02.47 (31.39)
        2:33.97 (31.50)     3:05.48 (31.51)     3:37.43 (31.95)     4:08.59 (31.16)
        4:40.51 (31.92)     5:11.38 (30.87)                                        
  6 Villasante, Jeremiah      12 Barron Collier                 5:45.25        
              30.65     1:04.47 (33.82)     1:38.83 (34.36)     2:14.20 (35.37)
        2:48.87 (34.67)     3:24.58 (35.71)     3:58.74 (34.16)     4:34.31 (35.57)
        5:10.33 (36.02)     5:45.25 (34.92)                                        
  7 Shaw, Justin              11 Naples                         5:49.11        
              29.81     1:04.24 (34.43)     1:40.36 (36.12)     2:17.27 (36.91)
        2:51.98 (34.71)     3:28.39 (36.41)     4:04.84 (36.45)     4:39.22 (34.38)
        5:14.17 (34.95)     5:49.11 (34.94)                                        
  8 Moreland, Jack            10 Riverdale                      5:57.94        
              30.96     1:05.67 (34.71)     1:41.81 (36.14)     2:18.36 (36.55)
        2:54.88 (36.52)     3:33.12 (38.24)     4:10.07 (36.95)     4:46.56 (36.49)
        5:24.17 (37.61)     5:57.94 (33.77)                                        
  9 Goeggle, Cameron          12 Barron Collier                 6:00.74        
              30.65     1:04.65 (34.00)     1:40.09 (35.44)     2:16.24 (36.15)
        2:52.81 (36.57)     3:29.30 (36.49)     4:07.04 (37.74)     4:45.04 (38.00)
        5:22.75 (37.71)     6:00.74 (37.99)                                        
 10 Williamson, Jacob         11 Naples                         6:18.25        
              32.67     1:08.98 (36.31)     1:47.55 (38.57)     2:26.77 (39.22)
                                3:45.36 ( )     4:24.20 (38.84)   6:18.25 (1:54.05)
 11 Ruperd, Edward A           9 Charlotte                      6:22.10        
              35.66     1:14.01 (38.35)     1:53.55 (39.54)     2:33.23 (39.68)
        3:12.06 (38.83)     3:50.90 (38.84)     4:31.08 (40.18)     5:09.45 (38.37)
        5:47.04 (37.59)     6:22.10 (35.06)                                        
 12 Williams, Spencer         11 Lehigh                         6:30.12        
              29.57     1:03.90 (34.33)     1:41.68 (37.78)     2:21.26 (39.58)
        3:01.87 (40.61)     3:42.83 (40.96)     4:24.59 (41.76)     5:06.57 (41.98)
        5:48.59 (42.02)     6:30.12 (41.53)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Pablo          11 Palmetto Ridge                 6:31.50        
              30.85     1:08.50 (37.65)     1:49.56 (41.06)     2:31.08 (41.52)
        3:12.18 (41.10)     3:52.80 (40.62)     4:33.97 (41.17)     5:14.29 (40.32)
        5:54.98 (40.69)     6:31.50 (36.52)                                        
 14 Trepkowski, Brady          9 Fort Myers                     6:32.16        
              35.21     1:13.54 (38.33)     1:52.60 (39.06)     2:32.77 (40.17)
        3:12.97 (40.20)     3:53.21 (40.24)     4:33.85 (40.64)     5:14.61 (40.76)
        5:55.54 (40.93)     6:32.16 (36.62)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Jesus Miguel        JR South Fort Myers               6:55.10        
              32.31     1:09.51 (37.20)     1:49.38 (39.87)     2:30.67 (41.29)
        3:13.42 (42.75)     3:57.66 (44.24)     4:43.69 (46.03)     5:28.62 (44.93)
        6:13.36 (44.74)     6:55.10 (41.74)                                        
 16 Davis, Matthew               Lehigh                         7:03.23        
              35.18     1:16.36 (41.18)     1:58.60 (42.24)     2:41.92 (43.32)
        3:25.86 (43.94)     4:09.50 (43.64)     4:54.00 (44.50)     5:38.42 (44.42)
        6:22.85 (44.43)     7:03.23 (40.38)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: * 1:31.66        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         T. Bates, K. Cronin, G. Bates, I. Ivey            
        Pool: @ 1:41.97   9/24/2011 Riverview HS                               
                         H James, L Toth, T Katz, A Linn                   
                1:35.50  AA-A
                1:37.16  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barron Collier                                              1:42.74        
     1) Muller, Emery E 09              2) Noe, Rylie 10                  
     3) Maulsby, Lexy G 12              4) Feehery, Madison A 10          
              25.93       52.75 (26.82)     1:18.25 (25.50)     1:42.74 (24.49)
  2 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:43.21        
     1) Owens, Olivia D 09              2) Chernin, Julia 11              
     3) Moran, Rachel 10                4) Boling, Brooke 11              
              26.22       53.13 (26.91)     1:18.54 (25.41)     1:43.21 (24.67)
  3 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     1:44.58        
     1) Nelson, Karys K 10              2) Hackenberg, Aliyah M 10        
     3) Deel, Vanessa L 12              4) Stelmaszek, Melody M 9         
              52.26                             1:18.20 ( )     1:44.58 (26.38)
  4 Fort Myers                                                  1:49.70        
     1) Iglesias, Alexandra M 12        2) Fiore, Madison R 11            
     3) Langius, Phoebe 12              4) Schenk, Elizabeth M 12         
              27.85       54.94 (27.09)     1:22.30 (27.36)     1:49.70 (27.40)
  5 Naples High School                                          1:49.79        
     1) Poorman, Lily 10                2) Eisold, Annalise 12            
     3) Olmsted, Adair 11               4) Graziano, Ava 11               
              27.99       54.95 (26.96)     1:22.84 (27.89)     1:49.79 (26.95)
  6 Estero High School                                          1:50.02        
     1) Fiore, McKenna L 10             2) Harms, Kyleigh R 11            
     3) Rairden, Kelsey H 9             4) Swartout, Kelsey E 9           
              34.75       55.98 (21.23)     1:23.78 (27.80)     1:50.02 (26.24)
  7 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      1:51.29        
     1) Loayza, Carolina 10             2) McLaughlin, Mikaila 12         
     3) Fhon, Camila 10                 4) Jamieson, Rachel 09            
              55.54                             1:23.26 ( )     1:51.29 (28.03)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            2:04.44        
     1) Wadding, Alexis JR              2) Morris, Sara SR                
     3) Edwards, Valentine JR           4) Cintron, Jaslyn SR             
              28.90     1:00.33 (31.43)     1:31.73 (31.40)     2:04.44 (32.71)
  9 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:16.49        
     1) De Lucia, Ayuni 10              2) Franz, Kathryn 9               
     3) Nadelman, Michelle 11           4) Sigala, Mercedes 10            
                            1:14.46 ( )     1:49.75 (35.29)     2:16.49 (26.74)
 10 Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                                      2:34.36        
     1) Marra, Maggie 12                2) Gwozdz, Anna 11                
     3) Marra, Kristina 11              4) Bartlett, Ariana 11            
              40.18                             2:00.45 ( )     2:34.36 (33.91)
 11 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              2:34.78        
     1) Sierra, Dianna 12               2) Vides, Dania 11                
     3) Badillo, Litzy 11               4) Padilla, Natalie 11            
              49.14     1:27.50 (38.36)     2:04.05 (36.55)     2:34.78 (30.73)
 12 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                       2:40.82        
     1) Gonzalez, Jeniva                2) Padilla, Selena                
     3) Gonzalez, Sabrina 11            4) Cruz, Claudia 10               
              34.49     1:23.92 (49.43)     2:06.59 (42.67)     2:40.82 (34.23)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: * 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
        Pool: @ 1:28.02   9/15/2018 Venice High School, VHS                    
                         c dubs, w kephart, r strezenicky, i brann         
                1:24.92  AA-A
                1:26.03  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:33.33        
     1) Gillen, Emmett 12               2) Bowles, Rory 12                
     3) Connor, James 12                4) Roy, Collin 10                 
              22.59       46.66 (24.07)     1:10.05 (23.39)     1:33.33 (23.28)
  2 Fort Myers                                                  1:34.32        
     1) Dolly, Cameron 12               2) Griffith, Michael 12           
     3) Gorenyuk, Jacob 12              4) Brent, Michael 11              
              22.56       47.21 (24.65)     1:10.51 (23.30)     1:34.32 (23.81)
  3 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     1:34.73        
     1) Eaton, Joshua T 12              2) Gallup, Terrin G 11            
     3) Rose, James W 9                 4) Hacker, Dylan R 12             
              23.02       47.62 (24.60)     1:12.16 (24.54)     1:34.73 (22.57)
  4 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      1:39.74        
     1) Andalia, Christopher 10         2) Everett, Tyler 10              
     3) Payne, John 11                  4) Chouinard, Jace 11             
              25.76       50.86 (25.10)     1:14.37 (23.51)     1:39.74 (25.37)
  5 Barron Collier                                              1:39.86        
     1) Savolle, Stefan P 11            2) Villasante, Jeremiah 12        
     3) Goeggle, Cameron 12             4) Connor, Jacob t 11             
              24.91       50.93 (26.02)     1:17.23 (26.30)     1:39.86 (22.63)
  6 Estero High School                                          1:42.70        
     1) Malestein, Colin W 10           2) Glover, Harrison W 12          
     3) Hensley, Nolan L 12             4) Medina, Antonio L 10           
              26.13       50.82 (24.69)     1:16.03 (25.21)     1:42.70 (26.67)
  7 South Fort Myers                                            1:43.68        
     1) Vaquez, Giovanni SR             2) Dauernheim, Ramsay SR          
     3) Lancrerot, Julien SR            4) Nenninger, Seth JR             
              26.47       52.30 (25.83)     1:18.28 (25.98)     1:43.68 (25.40)
  8 Naples High School                                          1:44.60        
     1) Sonalia, Calvin 12              2) Boyd, Jack 12                  
     3) Stranger, Lincoln 12            4) Shaw, Justin 11                
              25.63       51.40 (25.77)     1:18.70 (27.30)     1:44.60 (25.90)
  9 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                       1:56.96        
     1) Phillips, Riley 10              2) Sicilia, Carlos 12             
     3) Williams, Spencer 11            4) Concepcion, Nathaniel 11       
              35.08     1:00.37 (25.29)     1:26.76 (26.39)     1:56.96 (30.20)
 10 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              1:59.85        
     1) Unruh, Spencer 12               2) Clemons, Chad 12               
     3) Ramirez, Damian 12              4) Sierra, Anthony 10             
              30.29     1:02.77 (32.48)     1:32.67 (29.90)     1:59.85 (27.18)
 11 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:04.59        
     1) Latimer, Elias 9                2) Gursoy, Spencer 10             
     3) Henriquez, Hector 11            4) Castro-Juarez, Teo 9           
              34.54     1:05.64 (31.10)     2:04.59 (58.95)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: * 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
        Pool: @ 57.20  10/30/2013 Elise Haan, GUCO                             
                54.89  AA-A
                56.11  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baron, Madi               12 Fort Myers                     1:01.16        
              29.61     1:01.16 (31.55)                                        
  2 Hendrickx, Zoe            11 Barron Collier                 1:01.98        
              30.38     1:01.98 (31.60)                                        
  3 Chevaldova, Elizabeth      9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:03.71        
              30.92     1:03.71 (32.79)                                        
  4 Starling, Sydni           10 Fort Myers                     1:03.83        
              31.49     1:03.83 (32.34)                                        
  5 Noe, Rylie                10 Barron Collier                 1:04.09        
              31.51     1:04.09 (32.58)                                        
  6 Burnett, Maggi G          10 Estero                         1:04.79        
              30.99     1:04.79 (33.80)                                        
  7 Boland, Danielle          10 Gulf Coast                     1:06.11        
              32.17     1:06.11 (33.94)                                        
  8 Slaboch, Haley            10 Gulf Coast                     1:06.41        
              32.46     1:06.41 (33.95)                                        
  9 Berry, Kayla              11 Barron Collier                 1:08.65        
              32.42     1:08.65 (36.23)                                        
 10 Dobrydney, Emma           10 Gulf Coast                     1:09.36        
              33.58     1:09.36 (35.78)                                        
 11 French, Morgan            12 Gulf Coast                     1:10.21        
              33.29     1:10.21 (36.92)                                        
 12 Wadding, Alexis           JR South Fort Myers               1:11.02        
              33.54     1:11.02 (37.48)                                        
 13 Fhon, Lia                 12 Riverdale                      1:13.91        
              35.37     1:13.91 (38.54)                                        
 14 Behr, Mary J              11 Estero                         1:16.09        
              35.85     1:16.09 (40.24)                                        
 15 Pineda, Lianett           12 Riverdale                      1:16.15        
              36.60     1:16.15 (39.55)                                        
 16 Mutter, Lili              12 Naples                         1:19.03        
              36.96     1:19.03 (42.07)                                        
 17 Mocco, Courtney           11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:20.48        
              38.51     1:20.48 (41.97)                                        
 18 Carroll, Audrey           10 Fort Myers                     1:20.80        
              39.93     1:20.80 (40.87)                                        
 19 Byrne, Abigail            09 Riverdale                      1:22.86        
              39.96     1:22.86 (42.90)                                        
 20 Regnaert, Victoria        12 Fort Myers                     1:23.19        
              40.03     1:23.19 (43.16)                                        
 21 Sukovich, Jamie           JR South Fort Myers               1:23.93        
              40.63     1:23.93 (43.30)                                        
 22 Traiser, Caitlin M        12 Barron Collier                 1:24.07        
              39.91     1:24.07 (44.16)                                        
 23 Lee, Victoria             09 Naples                         1:25.71        
 24 Montes, Paulina           11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:32.31        
              44.12     1:32.31 (48.19)                                        
 25 Noone, Rachael            12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:32.58        
 26 Benninghaus, Carien       FR South Fort Myers               1:34.46        
              45.08     1:34.46 (49.38)                                        
 27 Horne, Abby               11 Naples                         1:39.26        
 28 Bartling, Nicole L        11 Estero                         1:45.06        
              50.40     1:45.06 (54.66)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Gabiela          JR South Fort Myers               1:58.13        
              53.66   1:58.13 (1:04.47)                                        
 30 Dones, Jahlene               Lehigh                         2:10.95        
            1:00.75   2:10.95 (1:10.20)                                        
 -- Akins, Lindsey R          11 Charlotte                           DQ        
      Did not finish on back
              44.66          DQ (48.48)                                        
 -- Hanlon, Claire            09 Naples                              DQ        
      Not on back off wall
              42.50          DQ (45.61)                                        
 -- Reina, Isabella           12 Riverdale                           NS        
 -- Richter, Sahara           12 East Lee County                     NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: * 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
        Pool: @ 51.19    9/8/2015 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                       
                49.53  AA-A
                50.64  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sunyak, Anton             11 Barron Collier                   57.01        
              27.20       57.01 (29.81)                                        
  2 Ang, Jason                09 Gulf Coast                       57.52        
              27.93       57.52 (29.59)                                        
  3 Smith, Hunter             12 Palmetto Ridge                   59.27        
              28.57       59.27 (30.70)                                        
  4 Boyd, Jack                12 Naples                         1:05.69        
  5 Raddani, Zachary          09 Gulf Coast                     1:09.82        
              32.55     1:09.82 (37.27)                                        
  6 Alekov, Alex              09 Barron Collier                 1:10.98        
              34.16     1:10.98 (36.82)                                        
  7 Terrero, Alan             10 Gulf Coast                     1:14.82        
              36.14     1:14.82 (38.68)                                        
  8 De Almedia, Felipe        JR South Fort Myers               1:15.96        
  9 Liu, Wenhao               12 Estero                         1:16.55        
 10 Mathews, Samuel           SO South Fort Myers               1:16.67        
              36.22     1:16.67 (40.45)                                        
 11 Marchetti, Johnathan W    12 Estero                         1:17.86        
              35.06     1:17.86 (42.80)                                        
 12 Moreland, Jack            10 Riverdale                      1:20.06        
              37.79     1:20.06 (42.27)                                        
 13 Phillips, Riley           10 Lehigh                         1:22.82        
 14 Bartling, Rafael L         9 Estero                         1:28.24        
              40.59     1:28.24 (47.65)                                        
 15 Davis, Reece              11 Fort Myers                     1:28.40        
              41.58     1:28.40 (46.82)                                        
 16 Perez, John               11 Naples                         1:29.11        
              42.18     1:29.11 (46.93)                                        
 17 Latimer, Elias             9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:29.13        
              43.53     1:29.13 (45.60)                                        
 18 Gast, Donovan             09 Riverdale                      1:32.01        
 19 Gursoy, Spencer           10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:34.05        
 20 Celis, Carlos              9 Fort Myers                     1:35.65        
              46.26     1:35.65 (49.39)                                        
 21 Waks, Dylan               11 Fort Myers                     1:36.11        
 22 Bartling, Gabriel L        9 Estero                         1:37.60        
 23 Vazquez, Derrick          12 Riverdale                      1:40.59        
              47.59     1:40.59 (53.00)                                        
 24 Proulx, Dyllon            11 Ida Baker                      1:42.89        
 25 Carter, Blake             10 Naples                         1:47.15        
 26 Smith, Brett              12 East Lee County                2:17.15        
            1:04.49   2:17.15 (1:12.66)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Damian           12 East Lee County                     DQ        
      Not on back off wall
              45.29          DQ (48.33)                                        
 -- Setton, Sam               10 Fort Myers                          DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
              44.90          DQ (56.24)                                        
 -- Rogers, Nicholas          11 Barron Collier                      DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
              40.02          DQ (43.87)                                        
 -- Garcia, Fernando          11 Naples                              DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
              55.40        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Clemons, Chad             12 East Lee County                     DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- DeLeonibus, Matthew       10 Gulf Coast                          NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.40        2018 Emily Weiss, Yorktown, IN                  
       State: * 1:00.99        2017 Isabel Ivey, Buchholz                      
        Pool: @ 1:08.29   9/13/2008 Lauren Piper, RIVS                         
                1:02.60  AA-A
                1:04.05  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Rachel             10 Gulf Coast                     1:08.89        
              33.64     1:08.89 (35.25)                                        
  2 Puckett, Mikayla C        11 Estero                         1:09.09        
              32.44     1:09.09 (36.65)                                        
  3 Feehery, Madison A        10 Barron Collier                 1:09.42        
              33.35     1:09.42 (36.07)                                        
  4 Owens, Olivia D           09 Gulf Coast                     1:09.60        
              32.77     1:09.60 (36.83)                                        
  5 Harms, Kyleigh R          11 Estero                         1:09.84        
              32.69     1:09.84 (37.15)                                        
  6 Deel, Vanessa L           12 Charlotte                      1:10.52        
              33.28     1:10.52 (37.24)                                        
  7 Broadnax, Kristianna      09 Gulf Coast                     1:12.19        
              33.67     1:12.19 (38.52)                                        
  8 Eisold, Annalise          12 Naples                         1:12.29        
              34.55     1:12.29 (37.74)                                        
  9 Ricard, Alexis            10 Gulf Coast                     1:14.29        
              35.20     1:14.29 (39.09)                                        
 10 Schenk, Elizabeth M       12 Fort Myers                     1:14.61        
              35.10     1:14.61 (39.51)                                        
 11 Manta, Roxana E            9 Charlotte                      1:15.94        
              36.53     1:15.94 (39.41)                                        
 12 Phillips, Georgia          9 Fort Myers                     1:18.14        
              37.14     1:18.14 (41.00)                                        
 13 Bravo, Alexandra J        11 Estero                         1:20.68        
              36.73     1:20.68 (43.95)                                        
 14 Detweiler, Julie          11 Naples                         1:25.54        
              41.10     1:25.54 (44.44)                                        
 15 Jensen, Shea              11 Barron Collier                 1:26.17        
 16 Munoz, Jessica            10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:26.83        
              43.19     1:26.83 (43.64)                                        
 17 Cole, Zoe                 11 Naples                         1:26.96        
              41.23     1:26.96 (45.73)                                        
 18 Taormino, Ellessandra     09 Naples                         1:27.05        
              40.56     1:27.05 (46.49)                                        
 19 Herwig, Jordyn E          09 Barron Collier                 1:27.45        
              40.90     1:27.45 (46.55)                                        
 20 Dela Rea, Mikayla         12 Fort Myers                     1:28.18        
              41.31     1:28.18 (46.87)                                        
 21 DiPietro, Sophia R         9 Charlotte                      1:28.81        
              42.07     1:28.81 (46.74)                                        
 22 Edwards, Valentine        JR South Fort Myers               1:29.05        
              40.64     1:29.05 (48.41)                                        
 23 Lang, Logan               11 Riverdale                      1:31.71        
              43.32     1:31.71 (48.39)                                        
 24 Cintron, Jaslyn           SR South Fort Myers               1:32.84        
              44.22     1:32.84 (48.62)                                        
 25 Langeloh, Ava R           09 Barron Collier                 1:33.41        
              44.40     1:33.41 (49.01)                                        
 26 Peters, Alyssa            12 Riverdale                      1:39.35        
              47.94     1:39.35 (51.41)                                        
 27 Meyer, Colby              12 Riverdale                      1:39.42        
              44.24     1:39.42 (55.18)                                        
 28 Hallenbeck, Amanda        12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:39.57        
              47.08     1:39.57 (52.49)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Jeniva             Lehigh                         1:39.79        
              46.91     1:39.79 (52.88)                                        
 30 Ribble, Aurelia           FR South Fort Myers               1:41.84        
              48.38     1:41.84 (53.46)                                        
 31 Stens, Emily              10 Fort Myers                     1:42.50        
              49.26     1:42.50 (53.24)                                        
 32 Badillo, Litzy            11 East Lee County                1:43.20        
              47.30     1:43.20 (55.90)                                        
 33 Bartlett, Ariana          11 Ida Baker                      1:47.09        
              49.01     1:47.09 (58.08)                                        
 34 Zohlandt, Carla           11 Riverdale                      1:49.83        
              52.44     1:49.83 (57.39)                                        
 35 McQueen, Kylie M          10 Charlotte                      1:51.02        
              51.76     1:51.02 (59.26)                                        
 36 Nichols, Elizabeth        SO South Fort Myers               1:51.15        
              53.08     1:51.15 (58.07)                                        
 -- Sigala, Mercedes          10 Palmetto Ridge                      DQ        
      One hand touch
              44.01          DQ (49.55)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.16        2018 Reece Whitley, William Penn, PA              
       State: * 54.33        2016 James Daugherty, Bolles                      
        Pool: @ 58.29   9/30/2017 Matthew Limbacher, NAPL                      
                55.93  AA-A
                57.11  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Dylan R           12 Charlotte                      1:00.56        
              28.76     1:00.56 (31.80)                                        
  2 Garner, Andrew            10 Barron Collier                 1:00.57        
              28.59     1:00.57 (31.98)                                        
  3 Eaton, Joshua T           12 Charlotte                      1:05.03        
              30.11     1:05.03 (34.92)                                        
  4 Gallup, Terrin G          11 Charlotte                      1:06.88        
              30.94     1:06.88 (35.94)                                        
  5 LaPuma, Frank             12 Gulf Coast                     1:08.68        
              32.29     1:08.68 (36.39)                                        
  6 Medina, Antonio L         10 Estero                         1:08.75        
              32.48     1:08.75 (36.27)                                        
  7 Rosal, Gareth             11 Naples                         1:08.95        
              32.16     1:08.95 (36.79)                                        
  8 Regnaert, Grant           11 Fort Myers                     1:11.32        
              33.52     1:11.32 (37.80)                                        
  9 Nenninger, Seth           JR South Fort Myers               1:13.02        
              33.23     1:13.02 (39.79)                                        
 10 Thompson, Chaz            11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:13.56        
              34.53     1:13.56 (39.03)                                        
 11 Payne, John               11 Riverdale                      1:14.38        
              34.30     1:14.38 (40.08)                                        
 12 Glover, Harrison W        12 Estero                         1:14.44        
              33.87     1:14.44 (40.57)                                        
 13 Griffith, Michael         12 Fort Myers                     1:16.23        
              34.67     1:16.23 (41.56)                                        
 14 Swartz, AJ                12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:16.77        
              36.59     1:16.77 (40.18)                                        
 15 Everett, Tyler            10 Riverdale                      1:18.17        
              36.42     1:18.17 (41.75)                                        
 16 Prisco, AJ                10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:18.18        
              36.35     1:18.18 (41.83)                                        
 17 Hurley, Cole              11 Fort Myers                     1:20.53        
              37.89     1:20.53 (42.64)                                        
 18 Walke, Patrick            10 Fort Myers                     1:22.91        
              38.91     1:22.91 (44.00)                                        
 19 Malestein, Tom T          12 Estero                         1:23.32        
              39.55     1:23.32 (43.77)                                        
 20 Ridgeway, Keyan           10 Barron Collier                 1:23.69        
              38.90     1:23.69 (44.79)                                        
 21 Logan, Joseph             10 Gulf Coast                     1:24.46        
              38.86     1:24.46 (45.60)                                        
 22 Franklin, Davis           10 Barron Collier                 1:24.53        
              40.00     1:24.53 (44.53)                                        
 23 Gebus, Christopher        JR South Fort Myers               1:24.89        
              39.73     1:24.89 (45.16)                                        
 24 Forbis, Bennett           10 Gulf Coast                     1:26.49        
              41.80     1:26.49 (44.69)                                        
 25 Feist, Casey D            12 Estero                         1:30.89        
              40.69     1:30.89 (50.20)                                        
 26 Hemmert, Andrew           09 Gulf Coast                     1:32.46        
              43.39     1:32.46 (49.07)                                        
 27 Smith, Jarrett            12 East Lee County                1:33.65        
              41.88     1:33.65 (51.77)                                        
 28 Calderon, Andelino        JR South Fort Myers               1:33.89        
              44.13     1:33.89 (49.76)                                        
 29 Clemons, John             09 East Lee County                2:27.95        
 -- Eriksson, William A       09 Barron Collier                      DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
              32.27          DQ (36.45)                                        
 -- Williamson, Brady         09 Naples                              DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
              37.98          DQ (43.62)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Collin             11 Ida Baker                           NS        
 -- Scanlon, James            09 Naples                              NS        
 -- Driggs, Oliver            12 Riverdale                           NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: * 3:20.95        2017 Buchholz, Buchh                            
                         I Ivey, K Balbuena, G Bates, T Bates              
        Pool: @ 3:37.39   9/25/2010 Riverview HS                               
                         A Linn, J Bugatti, N O'Grady, T Katz              
                3:27.79  AA-A
                3:31.27  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estero High School                                          3:41.39        
     1) Carlini, Giuliana E 9           2) Burnett, Maggi G 10            
     3) Swartout, Kelsey E 9            4) Puckett, Mikayla C 11          
              26.19       53.57 (53.57)     1:21.08 (27.51)     1:50.72 (57.15)
        2:17.29 (26.57)     2:46.22 (55.50)     3:12.25 (26.03)     3:41.39 (55.17)
  2 Fort Myers                                                  3:42.98        
     1) McMurray, Olivia M 10           2) Fiore, Madison R 11            
     3) Starling, Sydni 10              4) Baron, Madi 12                 
              25.93       52.83 (52.83)     1:20.27 (27.44)     1:50.49 (57.66)
        2:17.90 (27.41)     2:47.52 (57.03)     3:13.80 (26.28)     3:42.98 (55.46)
  3 Barron Collier                                              3:47.37        
     1) Feehery, Emma G 12              2) Muller, Emery E 09             
     3) Hendrickx, Zoe 11               4) Havig, Maquinn 10              
              27.40   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:23.05 (15.68)     2:01.28 (53.91)
        2:21.04 (19.76)     2:50.78 (49.50)     3:17.67 (26.89)     3:47.37 (56.59)
  4 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      3:51.73        
     1) Jamieson, Rachel 09             2) Fhon, Lia 12                   
     3) Fhon, Camila 10                 4) Shepherd, Gabriella 12         
              29.19   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:31.03 (29.69)   2:03.98 (1:02.64)
        2:33.44 (29.46)   3:05.80 (1:01.82)     3:31.99 (26.19)     3:51.73 (45.93)
  5 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         4:00.21        
     1) Boland, Danielle 10             2) Ricard, Alexis 10              
     3) Chernin, Julia 11               4) Muesing, Grace 10              
              28.88       59.45 (59.45)     1:27.69 (28.24)   2:07.20 (1:07.75)
        2:27.11 (19.91)     3:01.11 (53.91)     3:51.73 (50.62)     4:00.21 (59.10)
  6 South Fort Myers                                            4:54.93        
     1) Gatof, Sarah JR                 2) Sukovich, Jamie JR             
     3) Benninghaus, Carien FR          4) Cintron, Jaslyn SR             
              33.09   1:09.14 (1:09.14)                       2:33.82 (1:24.68)
        3:01.00 (27.18)   3:39.71 (1:05.89)     4:15.87 (36.16)   4:54.93 (1:15.22)
  7 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     5:32.26        
     1) Noone, Rachael 12               2) Montes, Paulina 11             
     3) Castro-Juarez, Yesenia 11       4) Sigala, Mercedes 10            
              38.17   1:22.99 (1:22.99)     2:05.00 (42.01)   2:52.29 (1:29.30)
        3:26.37 (34.08)   4:05.40 (1:13.11)     4:45.71 (40.31)   5:32.26 (1:26.86)
 -- Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                            DQ        
     1) Andersen, Reiann                2)                                
     3) Luciano, Ciarah                 4) Morales, Karina                
              45.94   1:48.13 (1:48.13)     2:36.04 (47.91)   3:54.86 (2:06.73)
        4:38.69 (43.83)   5:40.44 (1:45.58)     6:26.48 (46.04)                    
 -- Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                          DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nelson, Karys K 10              2) Manta, Roxana E 9              
     3) Deel, Vanessa L 12              4) Stelmaszek, Melody M 9         
              26.85       56.72 (56.72)     1:24.95 (28.23)     1:56.12 (59.40)
        2:22.69 (26.57)     2:52.38 (56.26)     3:19.95 (27.57)          DQ (58.78)
 -- Naples High School                                               DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Butterworth, Mya 10             2)                                
     3) Van Dien, Alexis 11             4) Taormino, Ellessandra 09       
              30.70   1:13.48 (1:13.48)     1:37.26 (23.78)   2:14.50 (1:01.02)
        2:46.04 (31.54)   3:21.83 (1:07.33)     3:51.73 (29.90)          DQ (49.78)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles School, FL                          
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: * 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville), Bolle               
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
        Pool: @ 3:15.61   9/24/2011 Barron Collier HS                          
                3:06.24  AA-A
                3:08.93  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barron Collier                                              3:17.20        
     1) Garner, Andrew 10               2) Madsen, Oscar R 12             
     3) Laur, Mason A 10                4) Sunyak, Anton 11               
              23.81       48.89 (48.89)     1:12.53 (23.64)     1:38.58 (49.69)
        2:01.79 (23.21)     2:27.01 (48.43)     2:50.95 (23.94)     3:17.20 (50.19)
  2 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     3:29.94        
     1) Hacker, Dylan R 12              2) Rose, James W 9                
     3) Keller, Casey 12                4) Eisen, Carl D 12               
              24.13       49.59 (49.59)     1:15.64 (26.05)     1:44.71 (55.12)
        2:10.63 (25.92)     2:39.03 (54.32)     3:03.16 (24.13)     3:29.94 (50.91)
  3 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         3:34.05        
     1) Connor, James 12                2) Bowles, Rory 12                
     3) Ang, Jason 09                   4) Pascual, Anthony 09            
              25.71       54.05 (54.05)     1:19.22 (25.17)     1:47.43 (53.38)
        2:12.44 (25.01)     2:40.55 (53.12)     3:05.49 (24.94)     3:34.05 (53.50)
  4 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      3:44.00        
     1) Chouinard, Jace 11              2) Moreland, Jack 10              
     3) Andalia, Christopher 10         4) Payne, John 11                 
              26.14       53.06 (53.06)     1:21.60 (28.54)                    
            2:20.84 ( )         2:50.77 ( )     3:15.54 (24.77)     3:44.00 (53.23)
  5 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     3:48.06        
     1) Rodriguez, Pablo 11             2) Thompson, Chaz 11              
     3) Smith, Hunter 12                4) Rasmussen, Colton 9            
              29.18   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:33.15 (30.18)   2:05.54 (1:02.57)
        2:30.89 (25.35)     2:59.16 (53.62)     3:22.88 (23.72)     3:48.06 (48.90)
  6 Estero High School                                          3:54.87        
     1) Fick, Christopher M 10          2) Hensley, Nolan L 12            
     3) Willoughby, Christopher R 12    4) Glover, Harrison W 12          
              27.07       56.72 (56.72)     1:23.47 (26.75)     1:54.48 (57.76)
        2:23.63 (29.15)   2:55.43 (1:00.95)     3:23.31 (27.88)     3:54.87 (59.44)
  7 Fort Myers                                                  4:04.83        
     1) Regnaert, Grant 11              2) Hurley, Cole 11                
     3) Whyte, Brad 11                  4) Griffith, Michael 12           
              27.84       59.36 (59.36)     1:29.90 (30.54)   2:03.18 (1:03.82)
        2:33.08 (29.90)   3:06.88 (1:03.70)     3:33.28 (26.40)     4:04.83 (57.95)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            4:06.55        
     1) De Almedia, Felipe JR           2) Lancrerot, Julien SR           
     3) Dauernheim, Ramsay SR           4) Vaquez, Giovanni SR            
              28.86   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:30.28 (26.72)     2:02.70 (59.14)
        2:17.69 (14.99)     2:32.07 (29.37)     3:05.03 (32.96)   4:06.55 (1:34.48)
  9 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              4:29.75        
     1) Unruh, Spencer 12               2) Sierra, Anthony 10             
     3) Benitez, Lionel 12              4) Van Note, Paul 12              
              31.27   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:40.01 (30.92)   2:15.04 (1:05.95)
        2:46.28 (31.24)   3:22.60 (1:07.56)     3:51.91 (29.31)   4:29.75 (1:07.15)
 -- Naples High School                                               DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Tairmino, Andre 12              2) Rosal, Gareth 11               
     3) Eisold, Erik 10                 4) Sonalia, Calvin 12             
              26.97       56.99 (56.99)     1:22.41 (25.42)     1:50.88 (53.89)
        2:17.10 (26.22)     2:46.30 (55.42)     3:12.21 (25.91)          DQ (55.57)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Barron Collier                      408   2. Gulf Coast (Naples)                 344
  3. Estero High School                  335   4. Fort Myers                          299
  5. Charlotte (Punta Gorda)             217   6. Riverdale (Fort Myers)              201
  7. Naples High School                  127   8. Palmetto Ridge (Naples)              94
  9. South Fort Myers                     82  10. East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)       26
 11. Ida Baker (Cape Coral)               24  12. Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                22
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Barron Collier                      408   2. Gulf Coast (Naples)                 372
  3. Charlotte (Punta Gorda)             300   4. Fort Myers                          215
  5. Naples High School                  178   6. Estero High School                  177
  7. Palmetto Ridge (Naples)             149   8. Riverdale (Fort Myers)              136
  9. South Fort Myers                    123  10. East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)       46
 11. Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                45