Licensed to Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/6/2016 06:42 AM
                   FHSAA Championship - Class 1A - 11/11/16                    
           Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.33  AA-A
               1:47.14  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:46.04  AA-C  
  2  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:46.37  AA-C  
  3  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:47.64        
  4  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:48.22        
  5  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:48.63        
  6  Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)                              1:51.20        
  7  Westminster Academy                                        1:52.32        
  8  Shorecrest Prep (St Petersburg                             1:52.46        
  9  Tampa Prep                                                 1:52.98        
 10  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             1:53.28        
 11  Montverde                                                  1:54.30        
 12  Community School Naples                                    1:54.50        
 13  Carrollton (Miami)                                         1:54.50        
 14  Cocoa Beach                                                1:54.75        
 15  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  1:54.79        
 16  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:54.92        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:33.83  AA-A
               1:35.43  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:34.95  AA-C  
  2  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:36.33        
  3  American Heritage (Delray Bch)                             1:36.63        
  4  Tampa Prep                                                 1:37.57        
  5  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:37.59        
  6  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:37.81        
  7  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:38.16        
  8  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:39.61        
  9  Montverde                                                  1:40.44        
 10  University School                                          1:40.73        
 11  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:40.87        
 12  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)                                     1:41.78        
 13  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:42.75        
 14  Providence (Jacksonville)                                  1:43.20        
 15  Miami Country Day                                          1:43.76        
 16  South Florida Heat                                         1:44.21        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:44.31  11/5/2016   Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               1:48.95  AA-A
               1:50.75  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smutny, Mary                  10 S. Florida Heat           1:47.95  AA-A  
  2  Valls, Kyla                   12 RansomEverglades          1:48.00  AA-A  
  3  Feehery, Emma                 10 Community School          1:50.96        
  4  Wilder, Abi                      BOLL                      1:51.38        
  5  Gomez, Nicole                 09 TrinityChristian          1:51.60        
  6  Santiago, Jillian             11 Cardinal Mooney           1:52.19        
  7  Burke, Abby                   11 LkHighland Prep           1:52.44        
  8  Meszaros, Alexandra           10 Pine Crest                1:52.93        
  9  Roy, Alix                     10 LkHighland Prep           1:53.11        
 10  Schorr, Kaitlyn               JR Montverde                 1:53.79        
 11  Rodriguez, Mali               JR Montverde                 1:53.82        
 12  Batista, Camila                  BOLL                      1:54.41        
 13  Contich, Rachel               10 CalvaryChristian          1:54.71        
 14  Pankita, Chloe                 9 St. John Neumann          1:56.57        
 15  Trieschmann, Emily            08 Saint Andrew's            1:56.66        
 16  Rocca, Avrey                     BOLL                      1:57.10        
 17  DeGeorge, Leah                   BOLL                      1:57.19        
 18  Brannan, Marissa              11 Pine Crest                1:57.40        
 19  Coleman, Courtney             12 Shorecrest Prep           1:57.73        
 20  Gomez, Daniela                11 Pine Crest                1:57.79        
 21  VanDress, Hannah                 Bishop Verot              1:57.97        
 22  Nishihata, Selena                Holy Trinity              1:58.20        
 23  D'Alessandro, Janet            9 Cutler Bay                1:58.63        
 24  Barber, Savannah              12 Nside Christian           1:59.03        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.26  2016        Grant Shoults, St.Margarita, CA            
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:38.91  AA-A
               1:40.53  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Curley, Hayden                11 LkHighland Prep           1:42.37        
  2  Ungrady, Graham                  BOLL                      1:42.48        
  3  Stovern, Nathan               12 Berkeley                  1:42.50        
  4  Crane, Cole                   SO Episcopal                 1:42.59        
  5  Jacobs, Daniel                11 Nsu School                1:42.75        
  6  Nutter, Matthew               12 Cardinal Mooney           1:42.82        
  7  Van Genderen, Stansilav          Bishop Verot              1:43.22        
  8  Uttley, Luke                   9 Trinity Prep              1:43.52        
  9  De Oliveira, Lucas            SO Montverde                 1:43.85        
 10  Paul, Harrison                   All Saints'               1:44.31        
 11  Piza, Tom                     10 Saint Andrew's            1:44.61        
 12  Cesar, Gustavo                   BOLL                      1:45.12        
 13  Ward, Thomas                     CalvaryChristian          1:45.59        
 14  Asnis, Maximillian            12 Nsu School                1:45.62        
 15  Peacock, Brendan               9 Evan. Christian           1:45.77        
 16  Walker, Carson                12 Oxbridge Academy          1:46.18        
 17  Emerson, Noah                    BOLL                      1:46.39        
 18  Fregosi, Carson               12 Saint Andrew's            1:46.40        
 19  Whatmore, Sarsen              10 Out-of-Door               1:47.03        
 20  Maduro, Jovan                 11 TrinityChristian          1:47.36        
 21  Kim, James                       BOLL                      1:47.52        
 22  Botero, Tomas                 10 Ses Varsity               1:47.70        
 23  Webster, Marshall             10 St Stephen's              1:48.05        
 24  Bauta, Samuel                 10 S. Florida Heat           1:48.63        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.21  AA-A
               2:04.42  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Baldari, Alessandra           11 Benjamin                  2:01.87  AA-A  
  2  Rockway, Christin             JR Tampa Catholic            2:02.95  AA-C  
  3  Ivey, Isabel                     Oak Hall                  2:03.22  AA-C  
  4  Kopas, Allison                12 Nsu School                2:03.44  AA-C  
  5  Lowe, Carley                  12 LkHighland Prep           2:03.48  AA-C  
  6  Secrest, Jen                  10 Oxbridge Academy          2:04.02  AA-C  
  7  Rivera, Alexa                 12 Oxbridge Academy          2:04.24  AA-C  
  8  Santander, Andrea             09 Pine Crest                2:05.15        
  9  Liu, Karen                    11 Community School          2:05.50        
 10  Fetes, Shayna                 10 Saint Andrew's            2:07.97        
 11  Freed, Anna                      Bradenton Christ          2:08.08        
 12  Sand, Adair                      BOLL                      2:08.56        
 13  Leininger, Tara               11 King's Academy            2:09.31        
 14  Virgin, Hannah                10 Pine Crest                2:09.66        
 15  DeBoer, Adrianna                 Cocoa Beach               2:10.99        
 16  Clifton, Shae                    Bishop Verot              2:11.75        
 17  Guerra Montes, Giulia         11 N. Broward Prep           2:12.05        
 18  Baker, Katherine                 BOLL                      2:12.10        
 19  Gavin, Karaline                  BOLL                      2:12.26        
 20  Fagan, Maura                  12 Seacrest Country          2:12.26        
 21  Smiddy, Rose                  12 S. Florida Heat           2:12.32        
 22  Conway, Lauren                JR Tampa Catholic            2:12.40        
 23  De la Pena Schott, Pris          BOLL                      2:12.50        
 24  Shahboz, Lain                    PK Yonge                  2:12.53        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.01  AA-A
               1:52.28  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Groters, Patrick              11 Nsu School                1:52.68        
  2  Corredor, Santiago               Bishop Verot              1:54.10        
  3  Diaz-Vazquez, Adan            12 Westlake Prep             1:55.04        
  4  Sharp, Nicholas               12 Saint Andrew's            1:55.09        
  5  Cates, Van                    12 Tampa Prep                1:55.59        
  6  Kim, Joseph                      BOLL                      1:56.22        
  7  Adcock, Jake                     BOLL                      1:56.32        
  8  Dieffenthaller, Matthew       1O Berkeley                  1:56.67        
  9  DeGrado, Paul                    BOLL                      1:56.69        
 10  Vale, Nicholas                10 Pine Crest                1:57.03        
 11  Kramer, Coleman               11 Ses Varsity               1:57.41        
 12  Josefina, Carolus             12 TrinityChristian          1:57.69        
 13  Jacobs, Isaac                 10 LkHighland Prep           1:58.17        
 14  Pascual-Urriola, Jose            SaintJohnPaul II          1:58.44        
 15  Dieffenthaller, Christopher    9 Berkeley                  1:59.08        
 16  Wessell, Jack                    BOLL                      1:59.18        
 17  Walch, Michael                12 Oasis                     2:00.68        
 18  Kesten, Connor                   Bradenton Christ          2:00.90        
 19  Szmania, Zach                 10 Out-of-Door               2:02.15        
 20  Quintero, Samuel              11 Sagemont                  2:02.55        
 21  Silberman, Jacob              10 Pine Crest                2:02.65        
 22  Aguirre, Francisco               PK Yonge                  2:03.11        
 23  Zuchowski, Joshua             07 King's Academy            2:03.12        
 24  Jilek, Martin                    Maclay                    2:03.72        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.27  AA-A
               23.68  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ciesla, Marta                 12 Pine Crest                  23.09  AA-A  
  2  Ivey, Isabel                     Oak Hall                    23.28  AA-C  
  3  Nercisio, Chade               10 TrinityChristian            23.40  AA-C  
  4  Maiocco, Claire               12 Trinity Prep                23.74        
  5  Jerew, Hailey                 10 Cutler Bay                  23.80        
  6  Sanchez, Paloma               11 ImmaculataLaSale            24.31        
  7  Botting, Rachel                9 S. Florida Heat             24.31        
  8  Burt, Madeline                   St. John Neumann            24.44        
  9  Olivardia, Grace              11 Trinity Prep                24.48        
 10  Smith, McKenna                   Academy                     24.50        
 11  Myers, Anderson               12 LkHighland Prep             24.54        
 12  Torres, Sydney                10 Saint Andrew's              24.55        
 13  Wilkerson, Kate                  BOLL                        24.76        
 14  Hull, Coco                    11 Tampa Prep                  24.78        
 15  Kelley, Mary Kate                BOLL                        24.83        
 16  Mendizabal, Stefanie             BOLL                        24.86        
 17  Huizenga, Lyndsey                Windermere Prep             24.87        
 18  McGarrigle, Jamie             SR Brevard Heat                24.88        
 19  Trieschmann, Hannah           11 Saint Andrew's              25.00        
 20  Monger, Lindsay               SO Episcopal                   25.09        
 21  Jung, Cybele                  12 TrinityChristian            25.10        
 22  Flores, Jamie                 12 Pine Crest                  25.28        
 23  Ramey, Sasha                     BOLL                        25.30        
 24  Contich, Jillian              12 CalvaryChristian            25.31        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.69  AA-A
               21.00  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cecil, Robert                 12 Berkeley                    20.99  AA-C  
  2  Pate, John                       BOLL                        21.32        
  3  Daugherty, James                 BOLL                        21.43        
  4  Zhang, Noah                   12 Oxbridge Academy            21.61        
  5  Bastian, Izaak                11 Saint Andrew's              21.64        
  6  Ferrara, Nicolas              11 Pine Crest                  21.65        
  7  Bernardina, Seggio            12 TrinityChristian            21.70        
  8  Perry, Chase                  11 Westminster Acad            21.72        
  9  Sedano-Roman, Fernando        12 Tampa Prep                  21.76        
 10  Kantzler, Mark                11 Clwtr Cent Cath             21.81        
 11  Lacoursiere, Quinn               Am. Heritage-DB             21.89        
 12  Smith, Speakman               SR Episcopal                   21.91        
 13  McCauley, Sean                   Am. Heritage-DB             21.95        
 14  Collazo Torres, Jan           10 Trinity Prep                22.01        
 15  Kiernan, Peter                SR Montverde                   22.07        
 16  Soderberg, Christian          12 Pine Crest                  22.13        
 17  Goya, Kiwi                    12 Miami Cntry Day             22.16        
 18  Brown, Andrew                 12 Ses Varsity                 22.21        
 19  Meyer, Ansen                     BOLL                        22.29        
 20  Hutchinson, Jay               12 Tampa Prep                  22.31        
 21  Sokolovski, Andrej            12 Saint Andrew's              22.32        
 22  Million, Mason                SR Lake Placid                 22.35        
 23  Prati, Ron                    12 Berkeley                    22.40        
 24  Whittaker, Quin                  PK Yonge                    22.42        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stambo, Nicole                1O Berkeley                   504.10        
  2  Fluharty, Keegan                 St.JohnsCntryDay           493.75        
  3  Whitner, Emma                 12 LkHighland Prep            474.55        
  4  Goldstein, Maia                9 Nsu School                 473.05        
  5  Singh, Ishani                 10 Pine Crest                 464.20        
  6  Watson, Ali                   10 Pine Crest                 459.10        
  7  Pozzuoli, Juliette            12 Pine Crest                 450.10        
  8  Castillo, Daniela             11 Sagemont                   427.90        
  9  Snider, Lauren                10 LkHighland Prep            427.45        
 10  Wilson, Olivia                12 Pine School                419.45        
 11  Minter, Kendall                  Maclay                     401.20        
 12  Antonio, Jessica              11 St Pete Catholic           401.00        
 13  Elwyn, Sophie                 10 Shorecrest Prep            400.10        
 14  Dickinson, Rachel             12 Nsu School                 392.35        
 15  Dumar, Amanda                 12 Berkeley                   390.50        
 16  Shiff, Shiraz                 09 Pine Crest                 384.30        
 17  Fischer, Lisa                 10 Saint Andrew's             379.45        
 18  Garcia, Ashley                10 Trinity Prep               377.75        
 19  Folz, Annalies                   BOLL                       374.80        
 20  Scherer, Tai Tai                 BOLL                       373.45        
 21  Czerski, Julia                   Bishop Verot               357.60        
 22  Kelly, Ashley                 07 Saint Andrew's             354.15        
 23  Fink, Nina                       Windermere Prep            352.10        
 24  Barker, Sara                     Holy Trinity               348.50        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Potts, Jesse                  12 Berkeley                   495.75        
  2  Mendez, Kevin                 07 Pine Crest                 480.20        
  3  Carlin, Nick                  10 Tampa Prep                 463.15        
  4  Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle          11 Pine Crest                 447.15        
  5  Gailitis, Dane                12 Pine Crest                 420.90        
  6  Burke, James                     Holy Trinity               390.90        
  7  Hoefer, Dominic               10 Shorecrest Prep            377.05        
  8  Mixon, Trey                      All Saints'                365.95        
  9  Morin, John                   12 Saint Andrew's             318.40        
 10  Shaw, Blakeman                 8 Westminster Acad           313.15        
 11  Arney, John Paul                 Trinity Prep               307.30        
 12  Poole, Doug                      PK Yonge                   303.25        
 13  Wyatt, Lucas                  JR Frostproof                 300.45        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.77  2015        Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
               54.65  AA-A
               55.90  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nava, Jessica                 11 Westminster Acad            53.64  AA-A  
  2  Baldari, Alessandra           11 Benjamin                    54.76  AA-C  
  3  Maiocco, Claire               12 Trinity Prep                54.86  AA-C  
  4  Meszaros, Alexandra           10 Pine Crest                  56.43        
  5  Myers, Anderson               12 LkHighland Prep             56.54        
  6  Burt, Madeline                   St. John Neumann            56.91        
  7  De la Pena Schott, Pris          BOLL                        57.70        
  8  Estrada, Brady                JR Montverde                   57.81        
  9  See, Molly                    10 Pine Crest                  57.91        
 10  Mullen, Marin                 12 Saint Andrew's              58.20        
 11  Antonini, Gaby                10 ImmaculataLaSale            58.47        
 12  Wilkerson, Kate                  BOLL                        58.65        
 13  Nishihata, Selena                Holy Trinity                58.75        
 14  Fagan, Maura                  12 Seacrest Country            58.95        
 15  Redding, Sophie               JR Circle Christian            58.98        
 16  Grussmark, Camryn             12 RansomEverglades            59.00        
 17  Teat, Josephine                  BOLL                        59.04        
 18  Rubin, Acadia                 11 Benjamin                    59.23        
 19  Simaan, Christina             11 LkHighland Prep             59.25        
 20  Carter, Ava                   09 Tampa Prep                  59.50        
 21  DeGrado, Bianca                  BOLL                        59.84        
 22  Baumgardner, Erika               Bishop Verot                59.89        
 23  Carpenter, Anna               11 Trinity Prep                59.98        
 24  Emerson, Taylor               10 Shorecrest Prep           1:00.06        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.23  AA-A
               50.16  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Spektor, Ariel                   BOLL                        49.59  AA-C  
  2  Serra, Matt                      BOLL                        49.75  AA-C  
  3  Crane, Cole                   SO Episcopal                   50.13  AA-C  
  4  Degtyar, Matthew              11 Trinity Prep                50.57        
  5  Bernardina, Seggio            12 TrinityChristian            50.77        
  6  Baffico, Martin               11 Out-of-Door                 50.91        
  7  Marsh, Jesse                  11 Saint Andrew's              51.12        
  8  Rogers, Nicholas                 St.JohnsCntryDay            51.79        
  9  Duic, Tyler                   12 Tampa Prep                  51.87        
 10  Goya, Kiwi                    12 Miami Cntry Day             52.00        
 11  Brown, Andrew                 12 Ses Varsity                 52.01        
 12  Mills, Andrew                 10 Evan. Christian             52.38        
 13  Vermiglio, Nicolas               BOLL                        52.39        
 14  Benton, Chase                    Providence                  52.62        
 15  Villanueva Ojeda, Luis        11 Westlake Prep               52.79        
 16  Imposimato, Juan Andres       12 Sagemont                    52.85        
 17  Adcock, Jake                     BOLL                        53.32        
 18  Bair, Jake                     9 Clwtr Cent Cath             53.50        
 19  Prati, Ron                    12 Berkeley                    54.02        
 20  Gibson, Samuel                11 Saint Andrew's              54.09        
 21  Strickland, Mathew               Bishop Verot                54.16        
 22  Yang, Jonathan                11 King's Academy              54.19        
 23  Kravitz, Caleb                 9 Shorecrest Prep             54.22        
 24  Moses, Arrington              11 Trinity Prep                54.44        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.50  AA-A
               51.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ciesla, Marta                 12 Pine Crest                  50.25  AA-A  
  2  Smutny, Mary                  10 S. Florida Heat             50.37  AA-A  
  3  Valls, Kyla                   12 RansomEverglades            50.82  AA-C  
  4  Hew, Lauren                   11 Saint Andrew's              50.95  AA-C  
  5  Secrest, Jen                  10 Oxbridge Academy            51.71        
  6  Nercisio, Chade               10 TrinityChristian            51.75        
  7  Schorr, Kaitlyn               JR Montverde                   52.07        
  8  Santander, Andrea             09 Pine Crest                  52.13        
  9  Santiago, Jillian             11 Cardinal Mooney             52.32        
 10  Smith, McKenna                   Academy                     52.48        
 11  Lyn, Annabella                11 Pine Crest                  52.52        
 12  Mendizabal, Stefanie             BOLL                        52.93        
 13  Bates, Edie                      BOLL                        53.07        
 14  Leadbetter, Lindsey           11 Nside Christian             53.08        
 15  Torres, Sydney                10 Saint Andrew's              53.20        
 16  Carter, Ava                   09 Tampa Prep                  53.35        
 17  Schwarz, Jenessa               9 Trinity Prep                53.45        
 18  Riley, Lexi                      BOLL                        53.90        
 19  Monger, Lindsay               SO Episcopal                   54.02        
 20  McGarrigle, Jamie             SR Brevard Heat                54.20        
 21  Svetz, Katarina               10 LkHighland Prep             54.20        
 22  Sanchez, Paloma               11 ImmaculataLaSale            54.30        
 23  Rocca, Avrey                     BOLL                        54.46        
 24  Trieschmann, Hannah           11 Saint Andrew's              54.52        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.14  AA-A
               45.86  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cecil, Robert                 12 Berkeley                    45.88        
  2  Pate, John                       BOLL                        46.58        
  3  Nutter, Matthew               12 Cardinal Mooney             46.83        
  4  Ferrara, Nicolas              11 Pine Crest                  46.90        
  5  McCauley, Sean                   Am. Heritage-DB             47.00        
  6  Stovern, Nathan               12 Berkeley                    47.15        
  7  Kravchenko, Lucas             SO Edgewood                    47.18        
  8  Uttley, Luke                   9 Trinity Prep                47.30        
  9  Perry, Chase                  11 Westminster Acad            47.52        
 10  Zhang, Noah                   12 Oxbridge Academy            47.57        
 11  Gomez Treig, Gabi                BOLL                        47.59        
 12  Collazo Torres, Jan           10 Trinity Prep                47.65        
 13  Piza, Tom                     10 Saint Andrew's              47.89        
 14  Cesar, Gustavo                   BOLL                        47.90        
 15  Tannhauser, Bobby             12 Saint Andrew's              47.99        
 16  Simko, Matthew                11 RansomEverglades            48.28        
 17  Maduro, Jovan                 11 TrinityChristian            48.34        
 18  Lacoursiere, Spencer             Am. Heritage-DB             48.37        
 19  Kantzler, Mark                11 Clwtr Cent Cath             48.57        
 20  Tanner Jr., Peter             1O Berkeley                    48.60        
 21  Ward, Thomas                     CalvaryChristian            48.63        
 22  Kiernan, Peter                SR Montverde                   48.65        
 23  Carlin, John                  11 Tampa Prep                  48.92        
 24  Hutchinson, Jay               12 Tampa Prep                  48.97        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.60  11/5/2016   Morgan Tankersley, Plant (Tampa)           
               4:52.43  AA-A
               4:57.48  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rockway, Christin             JR Tampa Catholic            4:53.36  AA-C  
  2  Lowe, Carley                  12 LkHighland Prep           4:54.59  AA-C  
  3  Feehery, Emma                 10 Community School          4:55.94  AA-C  
  4  Gomez, Nicole                 09 TrinityChristian          5:00.69        
  5  Contich, Rachel               10 CalvaryChristian          5:00.70        
  6  Roy, Alix                     10 LkHighland Prep           5:01.34        
  7  Batista, Camila                  BOLL                      5:04.14        
  8  VanDress, Hannah                 Bishop Verot              5:04.90        
  9  DeGeorge, Leah                   BOLL                      5:05.91        
 10  Pankita, Chloe                 9 St. John Neumann          5:07.96        
 11  Rodriguez, Mali               JR Montverde                 5:08.54        
 12  Brannan, Marissa              11 Pine Crest                5:09.43        
 13  Trieschmann, Emily            08 Saint Andrew's            5:09.60        
 14  Kopas, Amanda                 09 Nsu School                5:09.98        
 15  Gavin, Karaline                  BOLL                      5:13.31        
 16  Wetherell, Lauren                BOLL                      5:14.60        
 17  Barber, Savannah              12 Nside Christian           5:14.66        
 18  Botting, Rachel                9 S. Florida Heat           5:15.09        
 19  Muramatsu, Jaiden                Montverde                 5:15.57        
 20  Gomez, Daniela                11 Pine Crest                5:16.14        
 21  D'Alessandro, Janet            9 Cutler Bay                5:16.44        
 22  Montgomery, Anna              11 Pine Crest                5:16.74        
 23  Chambasian, Arianna              Maclay                    5:18.10        
 24  Baumgardner, Erika               Bishop Verot              5:18.12        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:12.87  2016        Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.69  AA-A
               4:34.26  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Corredor, Santiago               Bishop Verot              4:32.29  AA-C  
  2  Strickland, Mathew               Bishop Verot              4:36.13        
  3  Jacobs, Daniel                11 Nsu School                4:37.74        
  4  Curley, Hayden                11 LkHighland Prep           4:38.07        
  5  Kim, Joseph                      BOLL                      4:40.27        
  6  Van Genderen, Stansilav          Bishop Verot              4:40.53        
  7  Sedano-Roman, Fernando        12 Tampa Prep                4:40.99        
  8  Webster, Marshall             10 St Stephen's              4:41.15        
  9  Peacock, Brendan               9 Evan. Christian           4:41.50        
 10  Whatmore, Sarsen              10 Out-of-Door               4:42.46        
 11  Chambasian, Rafi                 Maclay                    4:43.38        
 12  Ungrady, Graham                  BOLL                      4:43.44        
 13  Fregosi, Carson               12 Saint Andrew's            4:43.55        
 14  Asnis, Maximillian            12 Nsu School                4:43.59        
 15  Tortola, Cristian             10 Cham-Madonna              4:44.20        
 16  Jacobs, Isaac                 10 LkHighland Prep           4:45.86        
 17  Kim, James                       BOLL                      4:46.60        
 18  Botero, Tomas                 10 Ses Varsity               4:47.60        
 19  Urrutia, Felipe               11 RansomEverglades          4:47.71        
 20  Fraiman, Elad                 12 Posnack                   4:49.65        
 21  Kimura, Kory                   9 Clwtr Cent Cath           4:50.08        
 22  Emerson, Noah                    BOLL                      4:50.22        
 23  Rubiano, Julian               JR Episcopal                 4:51.93        
 24  Molloy, Matt                  08 Community School          4:52.08        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:35.85  AA-A
               1:37.39  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:37.13  AA-C  
  2  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:37.42        
  3  Montverde                                                  1:38.24        
  4  South Florida Heat                                         1:38.50        
  5  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:39.30        
  6  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             1:40.00        
  7  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:40.11        
  8  Oxbridge Academy                                           1:40.79        
  9  Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)                              1:40.88        
 10  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:40.94        
 11  King's Academy (West Palm Beac                             1:41.07        
 12  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:41.43        
 13  Lake Placid                                                1:41.50        
 14  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:42.10        
 15  Westminster Academy                                        1:42.11        
 16  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:42.52        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:24.95  AA-A
               1:26.28  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School                                       1:26.70        
  2  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             1:27.00        
  3  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               1:27.28        
  4  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                1:27.32        
  5  American Heritage (Delray Bch)                             1:27.60        
  6  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      1:28.63        
  7  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 1:29.20        
  8  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   1:29.50        
  9  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  1:29.97        
 10  Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderda                             1:30.00        
 11  Clearwater Central Catholic                                1:31.51        
 12  Tampa Prep                                                 1:31.56        
 13  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  1:32.15        
 14  Miami Country Day                                          1:32.59        
 15  Montverde                                                  1:32.69        
 16  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               1:33.10        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.18  AA-A
               56.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nava, Jessica                 11 Westminster Acad            55.02  AA-A  
  2  Wilder, Abi                      BOLL                        55.82  AA-C  
  3  Hew, Lauren                   11 Saint Andrew's              55.89  AA-C  
  4  Kopas, Allison                12 Nsu School                  56.12  AA-C  
  5  Freed, Anna                      Bradenton Christ            56.73        
  6  Sand, Adair                      BOLL                        57.54        
  7  Olivardia, Grace              11 Trinity Prep                57.61        
  8  Rivera, Alexa                 12 Oxbridge Academy            57.69        
  9  Burke, Abby                   11 LkHighland Prep             58.05        
 10  Liu, Karen                    11 Community School            58.17        
 11  Kelley, Mary Kate                BOLL                        58.67        
 12  Antonini, Gaby                10 ImmaculataLaSale            58.71        
 13  Redding, Sophie               JR Circle Christian            58.79        
 14  Leadbetter, Lindsey           11 Nside Christian             58.81        
 15  Guerra Montes, Giulia         11 N. Broward Prep             59.06        
 16  Richter, Josefine              8 Westminster Acad            59.08        
 17  Shahboz, Lain                    PK Yonge                    59.18        
 18  Lyn, Annabella                11 Pine Crest                  59.41        
 19  Smiddy, Rose                  12 S. Florida Heat             59.65        
 20  Contich, Jillian              12 CalvaryChristian            59.67        
 21  Heidish, Summer               11 Trinity Prep                59.69        
 22  Estrada, Brady                JR Montverde                   59.75        
 23  Beltrano, Gabby               09 Saint Andrew's              59.86        
 24  Svetz, Katarina               10 LkHighland Prep           1:00.14        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.74  AA-A
               51.01  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Groters, Patrick              11 Nsu School                  50.68  AA-C  
  2  Serra, Matt                      BOLL                        50.73  AA-C  
  3  Degtyar, Matthew              11 Trinity Prep                50.93  AA-C  
  4  Sharp, Nicholas               12 Saint Andrew's              52.06        
  5  Cates, Van                    12 Tampa Prep                  52.16        
  6  Kotikovski, Elvis             09 Pine Crest                  52.28        
  7  Kravchenko, Lucas             SO Edgewood                    52.56        
  8  Paul, Harrison                   All Saints'                 52.68        
  9  Josefina, Carolus             12 TrinityChristian            52.83        
 10  Baffico, Martin               11 Out-of-Door                 52.84        
 11  Duic, Tyler                   12 Tampa Prep                  52.96        
 12  Mizell, Matthew               JR Edgewood                    53.61        
 13  Dieffenthaller, Matthew       1O Berkeley                    53.76        
 14  Lacoursiere, Spencer             Am. Heritage-DB             54.03        
 15  Marsh, Jesse                  11 Saint Andrew's              54.05        
 16  Ferreira, Thiago              JR Montverde                   54.11        
 17  Imposimato, Juan Andres       12 Sagemont                    54.49        
 18  Kesten, Connor                   Bradenton Christ            55.08        
 19  Metcalf, Reid                    North Bay Haven             55.44        
 20  Hill, Grant                      BOLL                        55.58        
 21  Flynn, Jackson                   BOLL                        55.61        
 22  Mills, Andrew                 10 Evan. Christian             55.76        
 23  Schofield, Jonathan              Oak Hall                    55.88        
 24  Rocha, Arthur                 SR Montverde                   55.93        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.56  2015        Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lea, MN            
       State:  1:01.68  2015        Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
               1:03.03  AA-A
               1:04.56  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jerew, Hailey                 10 Cutler Bay                1:05.11        
  2  Fetes, Shayna                 10 Saint Andrew's            1:05.70        
  3  Virgin, Hannah                10 Pine Crest                1:05.70        
  4  Nechmad, Niva                    BOLL                      1:06.09        
  5  Mullen, Marin                 12 Saint Andrew's            1:06.10        
  6  Baker, Katherine                 BOLL                      1:06.14        
  7  DeBoer, Adrianna                 Cocoa Beach               1:06.82        
  8  Maguire, Megan                1O Berkeley                  1:06.93        
  9  Leininger, Tara               11 King's Academy            1:06.93        
 10  Coleman, Courtney             12 Shorecrest Prep           1:07.25        
 11  Lichtig, Madison              10 Benjamin                  1:07.66        
 12  Clifton, Shae                    Bishop Verot              1:07.82        
 13  Boardman, Annabella           SO Montverde                 1:08.10        
 14  Fannon, Alexa                 11 Berkeley                  1:08.14        
 15  Willis, Victoria                 Merritt Island C          1:08.16        
 16  Siswanto, Pristine            12 Tampa Prep                1:08.18        
 17  Cottage-Ramnick, Lisa         10 Marco Island Aca          1:08.53        
 18  Schwarz, Jenessa               9 Trinity Prep              1:08.59        
 19  Brown, Em                     11 LkHighland Prep           1:08.63        
 20  Bates, Edie                      BOLL                      1:08.88        
 21  Conway, Lauren                JR Tampa Catholic            1:08.90        
 22  Spies, Marissa                   Holy Trinity              1:08.97        
 23  Giordano, Sophia              12 Carrollton                1:09.54        
 24  Taymans, Carli                 9 Clwtr Cent Cath           1:09.98        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.65  2016        Chandler, Bray, Avon, IN                     
       State:  54.64  2015        Raiz Tjon-A-Joe, WestlakePrep                
               56.09  AA-A
               57.39  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DeGrado, Paul                    BOLL                        57.15  AA-C  
  2  Daugherty, James                 BOLL                        57.17  AA-C  
  3  Bastian, Izaak                11 Saint Andrew's              57.32  AA-C  
  4  Diaz-Vazquez, Adan            12 Westlake Prep               57.38  AA-C  
  5  Lacoursiere, Quinn               Am. Heritage-DB             57.95        
  6  Smith, Speakman               SR Episcopal                   58.00        
  7  Dieffenthaller, Christopher    9 Berkeley                    59.48        
  8  Hatoum, Ryaan                 1O Berkeley                    59.55        
  9  Silberman, Jacob              10 Pine Crest                  59.67        
 10  Pascual-Urriola, Jose            SaintJohnPaul II          1:00.03        
 11  Carbone, Anthony                 BOLL                      1:00.71        
 12  Carlin, John                  11 Tampa Prep                1:01.01        
 13  Yang, Jonathan                11 King's Academy            1:01.14        
 14  Kramer, Coleman               11 Ses Varsity               1:01.22        
 15  Urrutia, Felipe               11 RansomEverglades          1:01.33        
 16  Chambasian, Rafi                 Maclay                    1:01.43        
 17  Petreski, Matthew             10 Pine Crest                1:01.48        
 18  Fraiman, Elad                 12 Posnack                   1:01.67        
 19  Quintero, Samuel              11 Sagemont                  1:01.84        
 20  Marchesani, Alessandro        12 Miami Cntry Day           1:01.89        
 21  Paredes, Ricky                   BOLL                      1:02.11        
 22  Walch, Michael                12 Oasis                     1:02.24        
 23  Szmania, Zach                 10 Out-of-Door               1:02.85        
 24  Silva Correia, Joao           FR Montverde                 1:02.90        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.27  AA-A
               3:31.83  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:31.51  AA-C  
  2  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               3:31.61  AA-C  
  3  Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)                               3:32.15        
  4  South Florida Heat                                         3:33.89        
  5  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                3:34.37        
  6  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:35.67        
  7  Montverde                                                  3:35.89        
  8  Berkeley Prep School                                       3:37.75        
  9  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             3:37.92        
 10  Tampa Prep                                                 3:39.02        
 11  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  3:39.79        
 12  Shorecrest Prep (St Petersburg                             3:41.64        
 13  Oxbridge Academy                                           3:42.21        
 14  Episcopal (Jacksonville)                                   3:42.28        
 15  Community School Naples                                    3:42.76        
 16  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  3:43.16        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.47  AA-A
               3:09.43  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Berkeley Prep School                                       3:07.05  AA-C  
  2  Trinity Christian (Lake Worth)                             3:09.47        
  3  Tampa Prep                                                 3:10.20        
  4  Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)                               3:11.01        
  5  Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                                3:11.35        
  6  Bolles (Jacksonville)                                      3:12.98        
  7  Montverde                                                  3:14.38        
  8  University School                                          3:17.48        
  9  Clearwater Central Catholic                                3:17.59        
 10  Out-of-Door (Sarasota)                                     3:18.66        
 11  Trinity Prep (Winter Park)                                 3:19.57        
 12  Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)                                  3:19.67        
 13  Ransom Everglades (Miami)                                  3:20.15        
 14  Shorecrest Prep (St Petersburg                             3:20.61        
 15  St Stephen's (Bradenton)                                   3:22.17        
 16  North Bay Haven (Panama City)                              3:23.00