Licensed to Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/5/2016 08:50 AM
                      2016 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championship                      
                         Hosted By: Arnold High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:39.25        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State: $ 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
                1:45.33  AA-A
                1:47.14  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:51.40        
     1) Bradford, Molly Grace 11        2) Beall, Sophee 12               
     3) Fisher, Elizabeth 11            4) McKim, Madeline 09             
                  28.95       59.36 (30.41)     1:25.57 (26.21)     1:51.40 (25.83)
  2 Fort Walton Beach                                           1:53.32        
     1) Tang, Kalin SR                  2) Orcutt, Tori FR                
     3) Kale, Sydney FR                 4) Balent, Katie SO               
                  30.47     1:01.68 (31.21)     1:28.15 (26.47)     1:53.32 (25.17)
  3 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  1:53.35        
     1) Campbell, Maddie 10             2) Troia, Kari 12                 
     3) Gobel, Isa 09                   4) Warren, Taylor 09              
                  27.99       59.93 (31.94)     1:28.13 (28.20)     1:53.35 (25.22)
  4 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      1:54.11        
     1) Wagner, Isabella V SR           2) Sellers, Callie G JR           
     3) Titus, Payton E SO              4) Hardan, Raphaelle C SR         
                  29.91     1:00.94 (31.03)     1:28.73 (27.79)     1:54.11 (25.38)
  5 Ponte Vedra                                                 1:54.29        
     1) Kelly, Emma 09                  2) Norenberg, Jenny 12            
     3) Garcia, Elizabeth 12            4) Voytecek, Carly 12             
                  28.67     1:01.81 (33.14)     1:29.20 (27.39)     1:54.29 (25.09)
  6 Yulee                                                       1:56.36        
     1) Wallace, Haylie N               2) Dupee, Isabel R                
     3) Kaywork, Mary-Kate              4) Johnson, Emma                  
                  28.59       59.81 (31.22)     1:29.06 (29.25)     1:56.36 (27.30)
  7 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                 1:57.14        
     1) Hayford, Casey L 10             2) Reubens, Kalista 12            
     3) Grant, Haynes 09                4) Radcliffe, Taylor 10           
                  30.14     1:05.38 (35.24)     1:32.98 (27.60)     1:57.14 (24.16)
  8 Gulf Breeze                                                 1:58.87        
     1) Ludwick, Makayla SO             2) Wilson, Cali SO                
     3) Jorgensen, Libbie A S0          4) Speck, Whitney SR              
                  29.23     1:01.67 (32.44)     1:31.12 (29.45)     1:58.87 (27.75)
  9 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        1:59.57        
     1) Rinosa, Jessica FR              2) Tatum, Eileen JR               
     3) Swetnam, Rachel M JR            4) Smith, Kyndall N JR            
                  33.05     1:05.60 (32.55)     1:34.65 (29.05)     1:59.57 (24.92)
 10 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                      2:03.20        
     1) Spaulding, Olivia 12            2) Straw, Cameron 12              
     3) Sykes, Hannah 10                4) Benhamida, Lyna 12             
                  33.13     1:09.25 (36.12)     1:35.47 (26.22)     2:03.20 (27.73)
 11 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   2:08.44        
     1) Parnell, Makayla M JR           2) Newman, Megan M JR             
     3) Voigt, Jessica L FR             4) Dziwulski, Kate A SO           
                  31.78     1:09.58 (37.80)     1:40.78 (31.20)     2:08.44 (27.66)
 12 West Florida (Pensacola)                                    2:09.26        
     1) Mills, Kirah J                  2) Brown, Amy E                   
     3) Hassebrock, Jenna M             4) Faircloth, Janeese             
                  35.06     1:08.08 (33.02)     1:38.12 (30.04)     2:09.26 (31.14)
 13 Menendez (St. Augustine)                                    2:09.40        
     1) Nierth, Kelsea JR               2) Hinkle, Petal SO               
     3) McAnallen, Alyssa FR            4) Chang, Alexis SO               
                  34.23     1:11.29 (37.06)     1:41.76 (30.47)     2:09.40 (27.64)
 14 Fernandina Beach                                            2:09.49        
     1) McClure, Madison                2) Rojas, Katie M                 
     3) Delille, Lindsey                4) Bradley, Shelby P              
                  33.50     1:11.50 (38.00)     1:40.62 (29.12)     2:09.49 (28.87)
 15 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                       2:10.02        
     1) Ryan, Courtney 12               2) Benincasa, Marie 11            
     3) Longo, Chiara 10                4) Baker, Annabel 10              
                  32.25     1:09.94 (37.69)     1:42.23 (32.29)     2:10.02 (27.79)
 16 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                              2:12.97        
     1) Reents-Velez, Sonja SO          2) Cassulo, Alexi FR              
     3) Coulter, Claire SR              4) Randolph, Ally SR              
                  33.86     1:12.70 (38.84)     1:42.62 (29.92)     2:12.97 (30.35)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor, TN                                 
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: $ 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:33.83  AA-A
                1:35.43  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  1:36.56        
     1) Phlegar, Alex 12                2) McGuire, Chad 12               
     3) Bolding, Chase 11               4) Gobel, Nicholas 11             
                  24.65       50.97 (26.32)     1:14.34 (23.37)     1:36.56 (22.22)
  2 Fort Walton Beach                                           1:40.25        
     1) Tang, Chris                     2) Marengo, Dominick SR           
     3) Rudman, Nathaniel FR            4) Orcutt, Daniel SR              
                  26.98       54.92 (27.94)     1:18.62 (23.70)     1:40.25 (21.63)
  3 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:41.03        
     1) Legg, Mason 10                  2) Tuggle, Kenneth L 12           
     3) Shanks, Jared 09                4) Sehlhorst, Spencer 10          
                  26.25       54.56 (28.31)     1:18.90 (24.34)     1:41.03 (22.13)
  4 Ponte Vedra                                                 1:41.69        
     1) Cox, Nicholas 10                2) Hagy, Jesse R 11               
     3) Kazhuro, Igor 10                4) Milicevic, Max 10              
                  32.34       59.48 (27.14)     1:19.35 (19.87)     1:41.69 (22.34)
  5 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      1:42.87        
     1) Johnson, Drew W JR              2) Sistare, Cameron C SR          
     3) Bloom, Jackson L SR             4) Bloom, Travis T SR             
                  27.80       56.46 (28.66)     1:20.00 (23.54)     1:42.87 (22.87)
  6 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        1:43.60        
     1) Watson, Tyler J SO              2) D'Alessandro, John S SO        
     3) Casiple, Kyle A FR              4) Daniels, Malachi L JR          
                  26.01       56.75 (30.74)     1:21.08 (24.33)     1:43.60 (22.52)
  7 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                 1:43.78        
     1) Carr, John 12                   2) Certuche, Richard 12           
     3) Gavin, Kurtis 12                4) Hartley, Nick 12               
                  28.51       56.39 (27.88)     1:20.23 (23.84)     1:43.78 (23.55)
  8 Gulf Breeze                                                 1:43.92        
     1) Bindi, Nikolas SR               2) Sise, Owen SR                  
     3) Fruitticher, Justin SR          4) Walden, Will E SO              
                  27.25       55.67 (28.42)     1:20.06 (24.39)     1:43.92 (23.86)
  9 Yulee                                                       1:48.45        
     1) Oakes, James M                  2) Crayton, Evan                  
     3) Salvog, Randall                 4) Glass, William                 
                  29.19       59.18 (29.99)     1:48.43 (49.25)      1:48.45 (0.02)
 10 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   1:50.95        
     1) Eubank, Zachary M SO            2) Bement, Ben R JR               
     3) Eubank, Josh C SR               4) Fiore, Ryan P SR               
                  29.75     1:00.99 (31.24)     1:27.34 (26.35)     1:50.95 (23.61)
 11 Orange Park                                                 1:52.31        
     1) Hinkle, Daniel 9                2) Hinkle, Robert 12              
     3) Coutant, Jacob 10               4) Danielson, Reed 11             
                  31.80     1:03.26 (31.46)     1:27.51 (24.25)     1:52.31 (24.80)
 12 Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                     1:52.66        
     1) Kowal, Eric J 10                2) Linton, Michael 10             
     3) Craig, Gabriel 12               4) McGee, Brett 12                
                  30.52     1:02.14 (31.62)     1:27.96 (25.82)     1:52.66 (24.70)
 13 Rickards (Tallahassee)                                      1:56.86        
     1) Rushin, Ben SR                  2) Gaverlin, Timothy SR           
     3) Gao, Jason FR                   4) Knight, Harry FR               
                  29.45     1:02.06 (32.61)     1:30.70 (28.64)     1:56.86 (26.16)
 14 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                      2:00.36        
     1) Sapien, Dalton 11               2) Neal, Reuben 12                
     3) Davis, Tracy 12                 4) Marseille, Ahijah 12           
                1:02.60     1:34.49 (31.89)     2:00.36 (25.87)                    
 15 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                              2:04.70        
     1) Rose, Jaron FR                  2) Boyd, Andrew FR                
     3) Bottino, Dentin SO              4) Floyd, Max FR                  
                  35.23     1:10.42 (35.19)     1:38.95 (28.53)     2:04.70 (25.75)
 16 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                                 2:09.53        
     1) Santa, Jacob JR                 2) Torres, Richard SO             
     3) Tsoutsos, Nicholas SR           4) Klein, Kellin SO               
                  33.14     1:10.88 (37.74)     1:44.72 (33.84)     2:09.53 (24.81)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: $ 1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
                1:48.95  AA-A
                1:50.75  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Taylor            09 Arnold                         1:58.15        
                  28.35       58.62 (30.27)     1:28.42 (29.80)     1:58.15 (29.73)
  2 Ludwick, Makayla          SO Gulf Breeze                    1:58.85        
                  27.79       57.78 (29.99)     1:28.33 (30.55)     1:58.85 (30.52)
  3 McKim, Madeline           09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:01.37        
                  27.74       58.80 (31.06)     1:30.14 (31.34)     2:01.37 (31.23)
  4 Voytecek, Molly           12 Ponte Vedra                    2:01.74        
                  27.94       58.39 (30.45)     1:29.50 (31.11)     2:01.74 (32.24)
  5 Hawkins, Brecca M         10 Ponte Vedra                    2:02.83        
                  27.67       58.35 (30.68)     1:30.40 (32.05)     2:02.83 (32.43)
  6 Davenport, Haley          11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:03.39        
                  28.29       59.58 (31.29)     1:31.63 (32.05)     2:03.39 (31.76)
  7 Turner, Delaney E            West Florida                   2:07.02        
                  30.39     1:02.73 (32.34)     1:35.01 (32.28)     2:07.02 (32.01)
  8 Brady, Bailey             09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:07.78        
                  29.12     1:01.58 (32.46)     1:35.13 (33.55)     2:07.78 (32.65)
  9 Jorgensen, Libbie A       S0 Gulf Breeze                    2:08.03        
                  28.96     1:01.48 (32.52)     1:35.18 (33.70)     2:08.03 (32.85)
 10 Morningstar, Amanda R     11 Bishop Kenny                   2:08.81        
                  29.61     1:01.91 (32.30)     1:35.08 (33.17)     2:08.81 (33.73)
 11 Longo, Chiara             10 Matanzas                       2:09.68        
                  29.73     1:01.62 (31.89)     1:35.24 (33.62)     2:09.68 (34.44)
 12 Voigt, Jessica L          FR Clay                           2:10.86        
                  30.29     1:03.32 (33.03)     1:37.19 (33.87)     2:10.86 (33.67)
 13 Heapy, Erin               SO Choctawhatchee                 2:11.71        
                  29.72     1:02.81 (33.09)     1:36.94 (34.13)     2:11.71 (34.77)
 14 Swetnam, Rachel M         JR Paxon                          2:12.01        
                  30.07     1:03.19 (33.12)     1:37.44 (34.25)     2:12.01 (34.57)
 15 Erwin, Lauren             SR Menendez                       2:12.13        
                  30.63     1:04.67 (34.04)     1:39.02 (34.35)     2:12.13 (33.11)
 16 Cioffi, Isabella          11 Ridgeview                      2:12.72        
                  31.27     1:05.13 (33.86)     1:38.81 (33.68)     2:12.72 (33.91)
 17 Benhamida, Lyna           12 Wolfson                        2:14.04        
                  30.11     1:04.53 (34.42)     1:40.66 (36.13)     2:14.04 (33.38)
 18 O'Brien, Kelli            11 Ponte Vedra                    2:14.25        
                  30.83     1:04.91 (34.08)     1:40.25 (35.34)     2:14.25 (34.00)
 19 Mohler, Lilly             JR Paxon                          2:17.03        
                  30.78     1:05.61 (34.83)     1:41.20 (35.59)     2:17.03 (35.83)
 20 Ibach, Allison            SR Stanton                        2:17.22        
                  30.85     1:05.36 (34.51)     1:41.07 (35.71)     2:17.22 (36.15)
 21 Fleischer, Jadelyn        10 Ponte Vedra                    2:17.99        
                  30.40     1:04.86 (34.46)     1:41.72 (36.86)     2:17.99 (36.27)
 22 Wiedemann, Nicole         FR Fort WaltonBeach               2:18.35        
                  30.82     1:04.79 (33.97)     1:40.85 (36.06)     2:18.35 (37.50)
 23 Howell, Bryce M              West Florida                   2:20.03        
                  31.03     1:05.94 (34.91)     1:42.76 (36.82)     2:20.03 (37.27)
 24 Stvilia, Anna             SO Rickards                       2:24.14        
                  31.72     1:08.24 (36.52)     1:46.07 (37.83)     2:24.14 (38.07)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:33.26        2016 Grant Shoults, St.Margarita, CA            
       State: $ 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:38.91  AA-A
                1:40.53  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Alec C            12 Palatka                        1:45.11        
                  24.70       51.18 (26.48)     1:18.40 (27.22)     1:45.11 (26.71)
  2 Relihan, Andrew           10 Ponte Vedra                    1:45.41        
                  24.50       51.36 (26.86)     1:18.61 (27.25)     1:45.41 (26.80)
  3 Gobel, Nicholas           11 Arnold                         1:45.64        
                  24.85       51.37 (26.52)     1:18.74 (27.37)     1:45.64 (26.90)
  4 Rinosa, Josh T            SR Paxon                          1:45.97        
                  25.12       52.09 (26.97)     1:19.43 (27.34)     1:45.97 (26.54)
  5 Mier, Jake                11 Ponte Vedra                    1:46.46        
                  25.28       52.14 (26.86)     1:19.37 (27.23)     1:46.46 (27.09)
  6 Sober, Jeffrey               Rocky Bayou                    1:46.60        
                  25.19       52.44 (27.25)     1:19.50 (27.06)     1:46.60 (27.10)
  7 Coutant, Jacob            10 Orange Park                    1:46.79        
                  24.86       51.75 (26.89)     1:19.57 (27.82)     1:46.79 (27.22)
  8 Tilman, Cole              11 Arnold                         1:47.89        
                  24.79       51.61 (26.82)     1:19.68 (28.07)     1:47.89 (28.21)
  9 Johnson, Drew W           JR Stanton                        1:48.52        
                  24.75       52.04 (27.29)     1:19.97 (27.93)     1:48.52 (28.55)
 10 Hernandez, Alex           SR Gulf Breeze                    1:49.38        
                  24.38       51.86 (27.48)     1:20.53 (28.67)     1:49.38 (28.85)
 11 Shields, Devon M          FR Gulf Breeze                    1:53.86        
                  25.43       54.15 (28.72)     1:23.70 (29.55)     1:53.86 (30.16)
 12 Bindi, Nikolas            SR Gulf Breeze                    1:54.15        
                  24.85       52.88 (28.03)     1:23.50 (30.62)     1:54.15 (30.65)
 13 Cain, Kenan               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:55.63        
                  26.79       57.16 (30.37)     1:27.63 (30.47)     1:55.63 (28.00)
 14 Oakes, James M               Yulee                          1:56.73        
                  26.68       56.28 (29.60)     1:26.61 (30.33)     1:56.73 (30.12)
 15 Bouman, Nick C            JR Paxon                          1:57.82        
                  27.83       57.97 (30.14)     1:28.32 (30.35)     1:57.82 (29.50)
 16 Despard, Mason            11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:57.93        
                  25.43       55.29 (29.86)     1:26.53 (31.24)     1:57.93 (31.40)
 17 Lukens, Frank             11 Ponte Vedra                    1:58.50        
                  27.82       57.56 (29.74)     1:28.07 (30.51)     1:58.50 (30.43)
 18 Mobley, Trent A           10 Baker County                   1:58.70        
                  27.32       57.62 (30.30)     1:28.17 (30.55)     1:58.70 (30.53)
 19 Rodgerson, Matthew T      FR Gulf Breeze                    2:00.28        
                  27.20       58.31 (31.11)     1:29.95 (31.64)     2:00.28 (30.33)
 20 Gao, Jason                FR Rickards                       2:00.63        
                  27.95       57.77 (29.82)     1:29.32 (31.55)     2:00.63 (31.31)
 21 Tustin, Jakob             JR Menendez                       2:02.27        
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)     1:31.92 (32.68)     2:02.27 (30.35)
 22 Pittman, Wesley           11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:02.40        
                  27.36       57.71 (30.35)     1:29.76 (32.05)     2:02.40 (32.64)
 23 Vaden, Josh                  Bay                            2:04.68        
                  27.37       57.88 (30.51)     1:30.34 (32.46)     2:04.68 (34.34)
 24 Danner, Louis             SR Menendez                       2:05.38        
                  27.99     1:00.03 (32.04)     1:32.49 (32.46)     2:05.38 (32.89)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: $ 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:02.21  AA-A
                2:04.42  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Hannah             10 Wolfson                        2:10.90        
                  26.59       59.34 (32.75)     1:39.66 (40.32)     2:10.90 (31.24)
  2 Balent, Katie             SO Fort WaltonBeach               2:13.85        
                  28.36     1:02.47 (34.11)     1:42.97 (40.50)     2:13.85 (30.88)
  3 Orcutt, Tori              FR Fort WaltonBeach               2:14.84        
                  29.60     1:03.76 (34.16)     1:43.03 (39.27)     2:14.84 (31.81)
  4 Campbell, Maddie          10 Arnold                         2:15.04        
                  29.76     1:02.26 (32.50)     1:43.61 (41.35)     2:15.04 (31.43)
  5 Hagy, Riley E             09 Ponte Vedra                    2:16.21        
                  29.03     1:03.78 (34.75)     1:44.67 (40.89)     2:16.21 (31.54)
  6 Troia, Kari               12 Arnold                         2:16.43        
                  29.73     1:04.65 (34.92)     1:43.37 (38.72)     2:16.43 (33.06)
  7 Wilson, Cali              SO Gulf Breeze                    2:18.25        
                  30.11     1:03.62 (33.51)     1:44.14 (40.52)     2:18.25 (34.11)
  8 Bradford, Molly Grace     11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:18.91        
                  30.39     1:03.68 (33.29)     1:45.80 (42.12)     2:18.91 (33.11)
  9 Kale, Sydney              FR Fort WaltonBeach               2:19.14        
                  29.16     1:04.10 (34.94)     1:44.66 (40.56)     2:19.14 (34.48)
 10 Wagner, Isabella V        SR Stanton                        2:22.31        
                  30.16     1:04.26 (34.10)     1:48.15 (43.89)     2:22.31 (34.16)
 11 Dorr, Brooke              09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:23.38        
                  31.83     1:06.26 (34.43)     1:49.34 (43.08)     2:23.38 (34.04)
 12 Sellers, Callie G         JR Stanton                        2:23.51        
                  31.82     1:12.52 (40.70)     1:50.42 (37.90)     2:23.51 (33.09)
 13 Johnson, Shiori S         FR Stanton                        2:26.40        
                  31.52     1:10.81 (39.29)     1:53.02 (42.21)     2:26.40 (33.38)
 14 Copland, Kaitlyn m        09 Ponte Vedra                    2:26.96        
                  32.53     1:09.25 (36.72)     1:53.81 (44.56)     2:26.96 (33.15)
 15 Suggs, Savanna            11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:29.35        
                  32.00     1:10.32 (38.32)     1:53.30 (42.98)     2:29.35 (36.05)
 16 Bailey, Alexis            12 Ridgeview                      2:30.72        
                  31.43     1:09.42 (37.99)     1:55.37 (45.95)     2:30.72 (35.35)
 17 Tatum, Eileen             JR Paxon                          2:31.71        
                  33.22     1:13.57 (40.35)     1:55.12 (41.55)     2:31.71 (36.59)
 18 Norenberg, Jenny          12 Ponte Vedra                    2:32.43        
                  32.56     1:13.76 (41.20)     1:55.69 (41.93)     2:32.43 (36.74)
 19 Hayford, Casey L          10 Bishop Kenny                   2:32.44        
                  32.24     1:10.75 (38.51)     1:55.95 (45.20)     2:32.44 (36.49)
 20 McClure, Madison             Fernandina Beach               2:37.99        
                  33.80     1:11.91 (38.11)     2:01.69 (49.78)     2:37.99 (36.30)
 21 Radomski, Helen           JR Choctawhatchee                 2:38.28        
                  34.11     1:14.82 (40.71)     2:03.11 (48.29)     2:38.28 (35.17)
 22 Gildersleeve, Lydia          Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:38.64        
 23 Breidenstein, Molly       FR Paxon                          2:39.56        
                  33.37     1:13.59 (40.22)     2:00.86 (47.27)     2:39.56 (38.70)
 -- Voytecek, Emily           12 Ponte Vedra                         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  34.04     1:19.29 (45.25)     2:03.23 (43.94)          DQ (34.96)
 -- Blaydes, Camille          10 Bishop Kenny                       SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:50.01  AA-A
                1:52.28  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Daniel            SR Fort WaltonBeach               1:53.53        
                  24.79       53.52 (28.73)     1:26.14 (32.62)     1:53.53 (27.39)
  2 McGuire, Chad             12 Arnold                         1:55.05        
                  25.67       55.25 (29.58)     1:27.65 (32.40)     1:55.05 (27.40)
  3 Sehlhorst, Spencer        10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:56.19        
                  25.49       55.00 (29.51)     1:28.75 (33.75)     1:56.19 (27.44)
  4 Watson, Tyler J           SO Paxon                          1:58.04        
                  25.15       55.02 (29.87)     1:30.64 (35.62)     1:58.04 (27.40)
  5 Phlegar, Alex             12 Arnold                         1:58.09        
                  25.63       55.79 (30.16)     1:31.65 (35.86)     1:58.09 (26.44)
  6 Bolding, Chase            11 Arnold                         1:58.76        
                  24.87       55.17 (30.30)     1:29.44 (34.27)     1:58.76 (29.32)
  7 Hagy, Jesse R             11 Ponte Vedra                    2:02.36        
                  26.25       57.81 (31.56)     1:32.49 (34.68)     2:02.36 (29.87)
  8 Legg, Mason               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:04.02        
                  26.68       57.49 (30.81)     1:35.72 (38.23)     2:04.02 (28.30)
  9 Allred, Kai               09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:04.43        
                  26.29     1:00.50 (34.21)     1:35.36 (34.86)     2:04.43 (29.07)
 10 Certuche, Richard         12 Bishop Kenny                   2:04.50        
                  26.05       58.72 (32.67)     1:34.31 (35.59)     2:04.50 (30.19)
 11 Marengo, Dominick         SR Fort WaltonBeach               2:05.05        
                  26.07       57.37 (31.30)     1:32.29 (34.92)     2:05.05 (32.76)
 12 Bloss, Drew               11 Ponte Vedra                    2:07.97        
                  26.97     1:01.06 (34.09)     1:37.73 (36.67)     2:07.97 (30.24)
 13 Nieva, Jason              SR Choctawhatchee                 2:08.61        
                  27.48     1:00.07 (32.59)     1:38.26 (38.19)     2:08.61 (30.35)
 14 Wood, Joshua              JR Choctawhatchee                 2:08.91        
                  27.57       59.73 (32.16)     1:39.06 (39.33)     2:08.91 (29.85)
 15 Sistare, Cameron C        SR Stanton                        2:12.02        
                  29.76     1:03.32 (33.56)     1:39.81 (36.49)     2:12.02 (32.21)
 16 Bement, Ben R             JR Clay                           2:15.41        
                  28.41     1:02.97 (34.56)     1:41.86 (38.89)     2:15.41 (33.55)
 17 Hinkle, Robert            12 Orange Park                    2:16.98        
                  27.89     1:01.17 (33.28)     1:42.59 (41.42)     2:16.98 (34.39)
 18 Jones, William J          FR Stanton                        2:17.68        
                  27.93     1:03.80 (35.87)     1:42.43 (38.63)     2:17.68 (35.25)
 19 Smith, Alex                  West Florida                   2:17.89        
                  28.77     1:05.65 (36.88)     1:47.45 (41.80)     2:17.89 (30.44)
 20 Hickey, Chad T            SO Paxon                          2:19.76        
                  28.45     1:03.19 (34.74)     1:47.22 (44.03)     2:19.76 (32.54)
 21 Higginbotham, Ryan        12 Ridgeview                      2:20.38        
                  28.24     1:05.95 (37.71)     1:46.59 (40.64)     2:20.38 (33.79)
 22 Emery, Joseph             11 Arnold                         2:20.90        
                  28.34     1:03.16 (34.82)     1:46.07 (42.91)     2:20.90 (34.83)
 23 Montgomery, Adam T        SO Clay                           2:21.79        
                  30.79     1:08.13 (37.34)     1:50.61 (42.48)     2:21.79 (31.18)
 24 DiStefano, Maximillian S  10 Ponte Vedra                    2:24.62        
                  30.59     1:06.37 (35.78)     1:51.25 (44.88)     2:24.62 (33.37)
 -- Youberg, Mason            SR Gulf Breeze                        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.27  AA-A
                23.68  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Taylor         10 Bishop Kenny                     24.58        
  2 Bartlett, Kaylee          SO Fort WaltonBeach                 25.07        
  3 Smith, Kyndall N          JR Paxon                            25.12        
  4 Grant, Haynes             09 Bishop Kenny                     25.19        
  5 Reynolds, Ashley          JR Choctawhatchee                   25.24        
  6 Fisher, Elizabeth         11 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 25.39        
  7 Kelly, Emma               09 Ponte Vedra                      25.62        
  8 Teeter, Amber R              Fernandina Beach                 25.67        
  9 Straw, Cameron            12 Wolfson                          25.72        
 10 Dries, Olivia             12 Ponte Vedra                      25.83        
 11 Bleday, Amy               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 26.15        
 12 Metcalf-Parker, Caroline  11 Ponte Vedra                      26.21        
 13 Voytecek, Carly           12 Ponte Vedra                      26.43        
 14 Thompson, Tanner J        SO Stanton                          26.92        
 15 Kortz, Emily T               West Florida                     27.09        
 16 Reubens, Kalista          12 Bishop Kenny                     27.15        
 17 Rudman, Lucy              JR Fort WaltonBeach                 27.36        
 18 Kaywork, Mary-Kate           Yulee                            27.45        
 19 Dziwulski, Kate A         SO Clay                             27.66        
 20 Alaniz, Carolyn           SO Fort WaltonBeach                 27.77        
 21 Kenny, Skyler             SR Paxon                            27.80        
 22 Taylor, Raven             10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 27.90        
 23 McClain, Katy             12 Rutherford                       28.02        
 24 Rowe, Katie E                Fernandina Beach                 28.04        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: $ 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.69  AA-A
                21.00  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Anthony W          SR Gulf Breeze                      21.69        
  2 Williams, Shane           12 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 22.33        
  3 Sise, Owen                SR Gulf Breeze                      22.48        
  4 Crayton, Evan                Yulee                            22.55        
  5 Carr, John                12 Bishop Kenny                     22.61        
  6 Rudman, Nathaniel         FR Fort WaltonBeach                 22.90        
  7 Knight, Ethan             11 Baker County                     22.96        
  8 King, Blaine              JR Terry Parker                     23.07        
  9 Oja, Christian            JR Choctawhatchee                   23.12        
 10 Fruitticher, Justin       SR Gulf Breeze                      23.21        
 11 Milicevic, Max            10 Ponte Vedra                      23.22        
 12 Gavin, Kurtis             12 Bishop Kenny                     23.38        
 13 Crain, Kevin              11 Baker County                     23.44        
 14 Daniels, Malachi L        JR Paxon                            23.49        
 15 Kazhuro, Igor             10 Ponte Vedra                      23.58        
 16 Shanks, Jared             09 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 23.62        
 17 Ramirez, Sean B           SR Stanton                          23.70        
 18 Fiore, Ryan P             SR Clay                             23.71        
 19 Pacer, Branden            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 23.76        
 20 Sapien, Dalton            11 Wolfson                          24.08        
 21 Hoffman, Sean             12 Ponte Vedra                      24.14        
 22 LaCour, James             12 Ponte Vedra                      24.21        
 23 Walden, Will E            SO Gulf Breeze                      24.39        
 24 Rushin, Ben               SR Rickards                         24.83        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Mikayla           11 Bishop Kenny                    464.55        
  2 Pickard, Melyssa          SR Paxon                           415.80        
  3 Perry, Sasha              SO Paxon                           399.80        
  4 Torrance, Raley           SR Terry Parker                    388.80        
  5 Sylvester, Abby           10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                378.25        
  6 Yarborough, Katie         09 Bishop Kenny                    371.05        
  7 Armenteros, Gina          SO Stanton                         356.20        
  8 Shumnyk, Ulyana           JR Rickards                        338.05        
  9 McCullough, Dessirae      10 Arnold                          312.05        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicewonder, Dalton        10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                385.90        
  2 McCarter, Hunter          12 Arnold                          369.05        
  3 Dorr, Larson              12 Arnold                          360.50        
  4 Schuetz, Sam              SO Stanton                         333.35        
  5 McGuire, Cole             10 Arnold                          329.60        
  6 Davis, Tracy              12 Wolfson                         325.95        
 -- Puopolo, Cameron          FR Stanton                             NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.53        2015 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: $ 53.77        2015 Jessica Nava, Westminster Acad               
                54.65  AA-A
                55.90  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Hannah             10 Wolfson                          56.78        
                  26.84       56.78 (29.94)                                        
  2 Aucremann, Madolyn        SR Menendez                         58.72        
                  27.57       58.72 (31.15)                                        
  3 Balent, Katie             SO Fort WaltonBeach                 58.97        
                  28.02       58.97 (30.95)                                        
  4 Fisher, Elizabeth         11 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 59.15        
                  27.67       59.15 (31.48)                                        
  5 Kale, Sydney              FR Fort WaltonBeach                 59.71        
                  28.23       59.71 (31.48)                                        
  6 Wallace, Haylie N            Yulee                          1:00.03        
                  27.75     1:00.03 (32.28)                                        
  7 Hardan, Raphaelle C       SR Stanton                        1:02.01        
                  28.34     1:02.01 (33.67)                                        
  8 Delille, Lindsey             Fernandina Beach               1:02.49        
                  29.21     1:02.49 (33.28)                                        
  8 Brady, Bailey             09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:02.49        
                  28.65     1:02.49 (33.84)                                        
 10 Dupee, Isabel R              Yulee                          1:03.52        
                  29.60     1:03.52 (33.92)                                        
 11 Titus, Payton E           SO Stanton                        1:03.62        
                  30.19     1:03.62 (33.43)                                        
 12 Garcia, Elizabeth         12 Ponte Vedra                    1:03.84        
                  29.72     1:03.84 (34.12)                                        
 13 Swetnam, Rachel M         JR Paxon                          1:04.49        
                  29.76     1:04.49 (34.73)                                        
 14 Turner, Delaney E            West Florida                   1:05.77        
                  30.82     1:05.77 (34.95)                                        
 15 Morningstar, Amanda R     11 Bishop Kenny                   1:06.54        
                  31.50     1:06.54 (35.04)                                        
 15 Jorgensen, Libbie A       S0 Gulf Breeze                    1:06.54        
                  30.61     1:06.54 (35.93)                                        
 17 Bleday, Amy               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:06.55        
                  30.47     1:06.55 (36.08)                                        
 18 Ullmann, Eva              10 Ponte Vedra                    1:07.99        
                  30.61     1:07.99 (37.38)                                        
 19 Thompson, Tanner J        SO Stanton                        1:08.53        
                  31.90     1:08.53 (36.63)                                        
 20 McAnallen, Alyssa         FR Menendez                       1:09.37        
                  30.55     1:09.37 (38.82)                                        
 21 Gibson, Peyton M          09 Bishop Kenny                   1:10.26        
                  31.62     1:10.26 (38.64)                                        
 22 Romano, Julia             09 Ponte Vedra                    1:10.47        
                  31.61     1:10.47 (38.86)                                        
 23 Mohler, Lilly             JR Paxon                          1:11.28        
 -- Lewis, Lilly M            09 Ponte Vedra                         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.30          DQ (34.07)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: $ 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                49.23  AA-A
                50.16  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Alec C            12 Palatka                          51.92        
                  24.45       51.92 (27.47)                                        
  2 Sober, Jeffrey               Rocky Bayou                      52.27        
                  24.66       52.27 (27.61)                                        
  3 Williams, Keenan          11 Arnold                           52.59        
                  23.96       52.59 (28.63)                                        
  4 Coutant, Jacob            10 Orange Park                      52.75        
                  25.93       52.75 (26.82)                                        
  5 Bolding, Chase            11 Arnold                           52.85        
                  24.58       52.85 (28.27)                                        
  6 Watson, Tyler J           SO Paxon                            52.88        
                  24.96       52.88 (27.92)                                        
  7 Rudman, Nathaniel         FR Fort WaltonBeach                 53.46        
                  25.02       53.46 (28.44)                                        
  8 Tilman, Cole              11 Arnold                           54.49        
                  25.60       54.49 (28.89)                                        
  9 Casiple, Kyle A           FR Paxon                            54.56        
                  25.47       54.56 (29.09)                                        
 10 Fruitticher, Justin       SR Gulf Breeze                      55.06        
                  25.79       55.06 (29.27)                                        
 11 Kazhuro, Igor             10 Ponte Vedra                      55.25        
                  25.85       55.25 (29.40)                                        
 12 Bloom, Jackson L          SR Stanton                          55.44        
                  25.52       55.44 (29.92)                                        
 13 Gavin, Kurtis             12 Bishop Kenny                     55.80        
                  25.98       55.80 (29.82)                                        
 14 Shanks, Jared             09 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 55.92        
                  25.99       55.92 (29.93)                                        
 15 Tuggle, Kenneth L         12 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 56.78        
                  26.33       56.78 (30.45)                                        
 16 Cox, Nicholas             10 Ponte Vedra                      56.84        
                  26.32       56.84 (30.52)                                        
 17 Campbell, Riley           10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 58.15        
                  27.15       58.15 (31.00)                                        
 18 Shrader, Connor R         SO Stanton                          58.39        
                  27.60       58.39 (30.79)                                        
 19 Craig, Gabriel            12 Ridgeview                        58.73        
                  26.51       58.73 (32.22)                                        
 20 Smith, Christian          11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:00.20        
                  28.31     1:00.20 (31.89)                                        
 21 Malone, Shane C           10 Ponte Vedra                    1:00.40        
                  27.44     1:00.40 (32.96)                                        
 22 Gao, Jason                FR Rickards                       1:00.69        
                  28.42     1:00.69 (32.27)                                        
 23 Smith, Alex                  West Florida                   1:00.74        
                  28.47     1:00.74 (32.27)                                        
 24 Emery, Joseph             11 Arnold                         1:01.30        
                  28.23     1:01.30 (33.07)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.50  AA-A
                51.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Taylor         10 Bishop Kenny                     53.75        
                  26.29       53.75 (27.46)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Kaylee          SO Fort WaltonBeach                 54.45        
                  25.69       54.45 (28.76)                                        
  3 Grant, Haynes             09 Bishop Kenny                     54.76        
                  26.28       54.76 (28.48)                                        
  4 Straw, Cameron            12 Wolfson                          54.96        
                  26.70       54.96 (28.26)                                        
  4 Smith, Kyndall N          JR Paxon                            54.96        
                  26.92       54.96 (28.04)                                        
  6 McKim, Madeline           09 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 55.31        
                  26.76       55.31 (28.55)                                        
  7 Voytecek, Carly           12 Ponte Vedra                      55.55        
                  26.57       55.55 (28.98)                                        
  8 Voytecek, Molly           12 Ponte Vedra                      56.83        
                  27.22       56.83 (29.61)                                        
  9 Teeter, Amber R              Fernandina Beach                 56.96        
                  27.66       56.96 (29.30)                                        
 10 Dries, Olivia             12 Ponte Vedra                      58.33        
                  27.25       58.33 (31.08)                                        
 11 Copland, Kaitlyn m        09 Ponte Vedra                      58.96        
                  27.82       58.96 (31.14)                                        
 12 Longo, Chiara             10 Matanzas                         59.04        
                  28.65       59.04 (30.39)                                        
 13 Gobel, Isa                09 Arnold                           59.34        
                  28.49       59.34 (30.85)                                        
 14 Hardan, Raphaelle C       SR Stanton                          59.35        
                  27.15       59.35 (32.20)                                        
 15 Johnson, Shiori S         FR Stanton                          59.72        
                  28.18       59.72 (31.54)                                        
 16 Nierth, Kelsea            JR Menendez                         59.92        
                  28.32       59.92 (31.60)                                        
 17 Alaniz, Carolyn           SO Fort WaltonBeach                 59.97        
                  28.65       59.97 (31.32)                                        
 18 Crowder, Eliza            11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:00.45        
                  29.15     1:00.45 (31.30)                                        
 19 Laird, Caylee             SR Fort WaltonBeach               1:01.11        
                  29.26     1:01.11 (31.85)                                        
 20 Kortz, Emily T               West Florida                   1:01.46        
                  28.95     1:01.46 (32.51)                                        
 21 Rowe, Katie E                Fernandina Beach               1:01.81        
                  29.51     1:01.81 (32.30)                                        
 22 Kaywork, Mary-Kate           Yulee                          1:01.90        
                  29.20     1:01.90 (32.70)                                        
 23 McClain, Katy             12 Rutherford                     1:02.49        
                  29.81     1:02.49 (32.68)                                        
 24 Taylor, Raven             10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:03.65        
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: $ 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                45.14  AA-A
                45.86  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Drew W           JR Stanton                          48.65        
                  23.35       48.65 (25.30)                                        
  2 King, Blaine              JR Terry Parker                     48.77        
                  23.08       48.77 (25.69)                                        
  3 Relihan, Andrew           10 Ponte Vedra                      48.84        
                  23.51       48.84 (25.33)                                        
  4 Davis, Anthony W          SR Gulf Breeze                      48.96        
                  23.66       48.96 (25.30)                                        
  5 Carr, John                12 Bishop Kenny                     49.28        
                  23.27       49.28 (26.01)                                        
  6 Oja, Christian            JR Choctawhatchee                   49.47        
                  24.13       49.47 (25.34)                                        
  7 Milicevic, Max            10 Ponte Vedra                      49.71        
                  24.02       49.71 (25.69)                                        
  8 Williams, Shane           12 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 50.18        
                  24.45       50.18 (25.73)                                        
  9 Speck, Stephen T          FR Gulf Breeze                      50.99        
                  24.85       50.99 (26.14)                                        
 10 Bloom, Travis T           SR Stanton                          51.31        
                  24.38       51.31 (26.93)                                        
 11 Daniels, Malachi L        JR Paxon                            51.56        
                  24.65       51.56 (26.91)                                        
 12 Crain, Kevin              11 Baker County                     52.04        
                  25.01       52.04 (27.03)                                        
 13 Eubank, Zachary M         SO Clay                             52.22        
                  24.91       52.22 (27.31)                                        
 14 Crayton, Evan                Yulee                            52.27        
                  24.92       52.27 (27.35)                                        
 15 Sapien, Dalton            11 Wolfson                          52.30        
                  25.40       52.30 (26.90)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Patrick J        Fernandina Beach                 52.40        
                  25.03       52.40 (27.37)                                        
 17 LaCour, James             12 Ponte Vedra                      52.61        
                  25.19       52.61 (27.42)                                        
 18 Pacer, Branden            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 53.05        
                  25.26       53.05 (27.79)                                        
 19 Henderson, Luke              Suwannee                         53.32        
                  25.56       53.32 (27.76)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Dylan            11 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 53.60        
                  24.61       53.60 (28.99)                                        
 21 Tustin, Jakob             JR Menendez                         53.61        
                  25.45       53.61 (28.16)                                        
 22 Walden, Will E            SO Gulf Breeze                      53.70        
                  25.73       53.70 (27.97)                                        
 23 Soto, Alejeandro          JR Choctawhatchee                   55.80        
                  26.05       55.80 (29.75)                                        
 -- Gaverlin, Timothy         SR Rickards                            DQ        
      False start
                  26.85          DQ (28.94)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: $ 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:52.43  AA-A
                4:57.48  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aucremann, Madolyn        SR Menendez                       5:13.10        
                  28.67       59.35 (30.68)     1:31.17 (31.82)     2:03.26 (32.09)
        2:34.76 (31.50)     3:07.01 (32.25)     3:39.11 (32.10)     4:11.23 (32.12)
        4:43.32 (32.09)     5:13.10 (29.78)                                        
  2 Ludwick, Makayla          SO Gulf Breeze                    5:13.11        
                  28.71       59.66 (30.95)     1:31.23 (31.57)     2:02.71 (31.48)
        2:34.43 (31.72)     3:06.43 (32.00)     3:38.59 (32.16)     4:10.18 (31.59)
        4:42.06 (31.88)     5:13.11 (31.05)                                        
  3 Hagy, Riley E             09 Ponte Vedra                    5:24.22        
                  29.24     1:00.96 (31.72)     1:33.38 (32.42)     2:06.05 (32.67)
        2:39.18 (33.13)     3:12.07 (32.89)     3:45.11 (33.04)     4:18.31 (33.20)
        4:51.79 (33.48)     5:24.22 (32.43)                                        
  4 Brown, Amy E                 West Florida                   5:35.66        
                  29.07     1:01.40 (32.33)     1:35.12 (33.72)     2:09.23 (34.11)
        2:43.56 (34.33)     3:17.80 (34.24)     3:52.23 (34.43)     4:27.03 (34.80)
        5:01.89 (34.86)     5:35.66 (33.77)                                        
  5 Davenport, Haley          11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               5:40.75        
                  30.24     1:03.80 (33.56)     1:37.80 (34.00)     2:12.16 (34.36)
        2:46.69 (34.53)     3:21.19 (34.50)     3:56.40 (35.21)     4:31.43 (35.03)
        5:06.42 (34.99)     5:40.75 (34.33)                                        
  6 Alderson, Ashley          11 Ponte Vedra                    5:49.35        
                  30.28     1:02.82 (32.54)     1:37.13 (34.31)   2:47.84 (1:10.71)
                                3:23.81 ( )     4:00.25 (36.44)     4:36.60 (36.35)
        5:13.49 (36.89)     5:49.35 (35.86)                                        
  7 Rinosa, Jessica           FR Paxon                          5:51.21        
                  31.01     1:05.50 (34.49)     1:40.87 (35.37)     2:16.87 (36.00)
        2:52.99 (36.12)     3:29.33 (36.34)     4:05.66 (36.33)     4:41.69 (36.03)
        5:17.66 (35.97)     5:51.21 (33.55)                                        
  8 Heapy, Erin               SO Choctawhatchee                 5:51.64        
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)     1:42.50 (35.75)     2:19.14 (36.64)
        2:55.26 (36.12)     3:31.35 (36.09)     4:07.96 (36.61)     4:44.87 (36.91)
        5:19.38 (34.51)     5:51.64 (32.26)                                        
  9 Hinkle, Petal             SO Menendez                       5:55.17        
                  31.41     1:06.39 (34.98)     1:42.85 (36.46)     2:20.15 (37.30)
        2:57.14 (36.99)     3:34.35 (37.21)     4:09.80 (35.45)     4:46.45 (36.65)
        5:22.08 (35.63)     5:55.17 (33.09)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Kelli            11 Ponte Vedra                    5:58.10        
                  31.46     1:06.01 (34.55)     1:41.53 (35.52)     2:17.69 (36.16)
        2:54.64 (36.95)     3:31.36 (36.72)     4:08.18 (36.82)     4:45.30 (37.12)
        5:22.34 (37.04)     5:58.10 (35.76)                                        
 11 Elbana, Sarah             10 Arnold                         5:58.50        
                  32.15     1:07.50 (35.35)     1:43.34 (35.84)     2:18.82 (35.48)
        2:54.69 (35.87)     3:31.16 (36.47)     4:08.00 (36.84)     4:45.20 (37.20)
        5:22.04 (36.84)     5:58.50 (36.46)                                        
 12 Erwin, Lauren             SR Menendez                       5:59.86        
                  31.78     1:07.34 (35.56)     1:43.83 (36.49)     2:20.74 (36.91)
        2:57.55 (36.81)     3:34.75 (37.20)     4:11.78 (37.03)     4:48.67 (36.89)
        5:25.65 (36.98)     5:59.86 (34.21)                                        
 13 Bailey, Alexis            12 Ridgeview                      6:02.39        
                  31.92     1:06.92 (35.00)     1:43.10 (36.18)     2:19.65 (36.55)
        2:56.49 (36.84)     3:34.07 (37.58)     4:11.61 (37.54)     4:49.43 (37.82)
        5:26.76 (37.33)     6:02.39 (35.63)                                        
 14 Benhamida, Lyna           12 Wolfson                        6:02.47        
                  30.88     1:05.92 (35.04)     1:42.36 (36.44)     2:19.52 (37.16)
        2:57.04 (37.52)     3:34.71 (37.67)     4:12.12 (37.41)     4:49.74 (37.62)
        5:27.47 (37.73)     6:02.47 (35.00)                                        
 15 Gibson, Peyton M          09 Bishop Kenny                   6:02.55        
                  32.07     1:07.36 (35.29)     1:43.97 (36.61)     2:20.98 (37.01)
        2:58.33 (37.35)     3:35.71 (37.38)     4:13.25 (37.54)     4:51.04 (37.79)
        5:27.48 (36.44)     6:02.55 (35.07)                                        
 16 Ferrell, Nakobe           FR Terry Parker                   6:03.34        
                  31.31     1:06.07 (34.76)     1:42.00 (35.93)     2:18.87 (36.87)
        2:56.64 (37.77)     3:34.22 (37.58)     4:11.63 (37.41)     4:49.09 (37.46)
        5:26.99 (37.90)     6:03.34 (36.35)                                        
 17 Ibach, Allison            SR Stanton                        6:07.14        
                  32.38     1:08.56 (36.18)     1:46.02 (37.46)     2:24.09 (38.07)
        3:01.49 (37.40)     3:38.95 (37.46)     4:16.84 (37.89)     4:54.28 (37.44)
        5:31.71 (37.43)     6:07.14 (35.43)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Jenna M          SO Stanton                        6:07.38        
                  31.69     1:07.17 (35.48)     1:43.46 (36.29)     2:20.28 (36.82)
        2:57.72 (37.44)     3:35.52 (37.80)     4:13.98 (38.46)     4:52.63 (38.65)
        5:30.59 (37.96)     6:07.38 (36.79)                                        
 19 Neligan, Mary j           10 Ponte Vedra                    6:07.50        
                  31.83     1:07.68 (35.85)     1:44.76 (37.08)     2:22.22 (37.46)
        2:59.52 (37.30)     3:37.31 (37.79)     4:15.33 (38.02)     4:53.20 (37.87)
        5:31.35 (38.15)     6:07.50 (36.15)                                        
 20 Jonson, Brittney          SR Choctawhatchee                 6:10.23        
                  32.42     1:08.01 (35.59)     1:45.20 (37.19)     2:22.86 (37.66)
        3:00.71 (37.85)     3:38.87 (38.16)     4:16.79 (37.92)     4:54.97 (38.18)
        5:32.94 (37.97)     6:10.23 (37.29)                                        
 21 Stvilia, Anna             SO Rickards                       6:19.71        
                  32.71     1:09.94 (37.23)     1:47.73 (37.79)     2:26.38 (38.65)
        3:05.54 (39.16)     3:44.79 (39.25)     4:23.78 (38.99)     5:02.75 (38.97)
        5:41.83 (39.08)     6:19.71 (37.88)                                        
 22 Hess, Eliza                  Rocky Bayou                    6:21.77        
                  31.80     1:07.43 (35.63)     1:45.28 (37.85)     2:23.52 (38.24)
        3:02.76 (39.24)     3:42.73 (39.97)     4:23.08 (40.35)     5:04.11 (41.03)
      6:21.77 (1:17.66)                                                            
 23 Sanabria, Vanessa          9 Matanzas                       6:40.08        
                  36.33     1:16.42 (40.09)     1:56.20 (39.78)     2:37.60 (41.40)
        3:17.85 (40.25)     3:58.79 (40.94)     4:39.21 (40.42)     5:19.97 (40.76)
        6:00.83 (40.86)     6:40.08 (39.25)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Elizabeth        SO Gulf Breeze                         DQ        
      False start
                  30.75     1:05.34 (34.59)     1:42.67 (37.33)     2:21.07 (38.40)
        2:59.30 (38.23)     3:38.78 (39.48)     4:17.79 (39.01)     4:56.39 (38.60)
        5:36.15 (39.76)          DQ (38.13)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:12.87        2016 Grant Shoults, St. Margarita,CA            
       State: $ 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:29.69  AA-A
                4:34.26  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gobel, Nicholas           11 Arnold                         4:46.01        
                  25.47       53.32 (27.85)     1:22.06 (28.74)     1:50.65 (28.59)
        2:19.46 (28.81)     2:48.65 (29.19)     3:18.14 (29.49)     3:48.03 (29.89)
        4:17.59 (29.56)     4:46.01 (28.42)                                        
  2 Mier, Jake                11 Ponte Vedra                    4:51.71        
                                                    1:26.43 ( )     1:56.79 (30.36)
        2:26.22 (29.43)     2:55.61 (29.39)     3:25.42 (29.81)     3:54.92 (29.50)
        4:24.11 (29.19)     4:51.71 (27.60)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Alex           SR Gulf Breeze                    4:54.17        
                  25.65       53.58 (27.93)     1:22.33 (28.75)     1:51.96 (29.63)
        2:21.90 (29.94)     2:52.01 (30.11)     3:22.69 (30.68)     3:53.36 (30.67)
        4:24.07 (30.71)     4:54.17 (30.10)                                        
  4 Rinosa, Josh T            SR Paxon                          4:56.73        
                  25.80       53.88 (28.08)     1:23.04 (29.16)     1:52.54 (29.50)
        2:22.57 (30.03)     2:53.09 (30.52)     3:23.73 (30.64)     3:55.22 (31.49)
        4:26.73 (31.51)     4:56.73 (30.00)                                        
  5 Allred, Kai               09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               4:56.96        
                  27.18       57.20 (30.02)     1:27.86 (30.66)     1:58.36 (30.50)
        2:28.45 (30.09)     2:58.90 (30.45)     3:29.58 (30.68)     4:00.46 (30.88)
        4:29.02 (28.56)     4:56.96 (27.94)                                        
  6 Fay, Tyler                12 Arnold                         5:01.96        
                  25.72       54.88 (29.16)     1:24.87 (29.99)     1:55.62 (30.75)
        2:26.57 (30.95)     2:57.85 (31.28)     3:29.27 (31.42)     4:00.77 (31.50)
        4:32.24 (31.47)     5:01.96 (29.72)                                        
  7 Nieva, Jason              SR Choctawhatchee                 5:07.38        
                  27.58       57.31 (29.73)     1:27.72 (30.41)                    
            2:29.85 ( )     3:01.60 (31.75)                             4:05.69 ( )
        4:37.02 (31.33)     5:07.38 (30.36)                                        
  8 Shields, Devon M          FR Gulf Breeze                    5:13.38        
                  27.42       57.97 (30.55)     1:29.34 (31.37)     2:01.32 (31.98)
        2:33.98 (32.66)     3:06.24 (32.26)     3:39.31 (33.07)     4:12.09 (32.78)
        4:43.76 (31.67)     5:13.38 (29.62)                                        
  9 Tang, Chris                  Fort WaltonBeach               5:13.95        
                  27.51       57.91 (30.40)     1:29.37 (31.46)     2:01.21 (31.84)
        2:33.44 (32.23)     3:05.76 (32.32)     3:38.20 (32.44)     4:10.79 (32.59)
        4:43.37 (32.58)     5:13.95 (30.58)                                        
 10 Eubank, Josh C            SR Clay                           5:17.63        
                  26.08       54.85 (28.77)     1:25.14 (30.29)     1:56.48 (31.34)
        2:28.72 (32.24)     3:01.57 (32.85)     3:35.71 (34.14)     4:10.15 (34.44)
        4:44.39 (34.24)     5:17.63 (33.24)                                        
 11 Rodgerson, Matthew T      FR Gulf Breeze                    5:19.83        
                  29.02     1:01.34 (32.32)     1:34.22 (32.88)     2:07.76 (33.54)
        2:40.76 (33.00)     3:13.39 (32.63)     3:46.27 (32.88)     4:18.98 (32.71)
        4:50.15 (31.17)     5:19.83 (29.68)                                        
 12 Shrader, Connor R         SO Stanton                        5:23.49        
                  28.64     1:00.36 (31.72)     1:32.94 (32.58)     2:05.26 (32.32)
        2:37.75 (32.49)     3:10.98 (33.23)     3:44.27 (33.29)     4:17.81 (33.54)
        4:51.33 (33.52)     5:23.49 (32.16)                                        
 13 Lukens, Frank             11 Ponte Vedra                    5:25.94        
                  30.01     1:02.71 (32.70)     1:36.80 (34.09)     2:10.02 (33.22)
        2:43.26 (33.24)     3:16.65 (33.39)     3:49.61 (32.96)     4:22.58 (32.97)
        4:55.47 (32.89)     5:25.94 (30.47)                                        
 14 Hinkle, Daniel             9 Orange Park                    5:31.25        
                  28.86     1:00.46 (31.60)     1:32.41 (31.95)     2:05.93 (33.52)
        2:39.64 (33.71)     3:13.69 (34.05)     3:48.19 (34.50)     4:23.13 (34.94)
        4:57.99 (34.86)     5:31.25 (33.26)                                        
 15 Montgomery, Adam T        SO Clay                           5:31.66        
                                1:01.37 ( )     1:35.15 (33.78)     2:08.69 (33.54)
        2:42.74 (34.05)     3:16.65 (33.91)     3:50.83 (34.18)     4:24.93 (34.10)
      5:31.66 (1:06.73)                                                            
 16 Danner, Louis             SR Menendez                       5:36.21        
                  30.00     1:03.47 (33.47)     1:37.21 (33.74)     2:11.40 (34.19)
        2:45.33 (33.93)     3:20.09 (34.76)     3:53.92 (33.83)     4:29.13 (35.21)
        5:03.97 (34.84)     5:36.21 (32.24)                                        
 17 Homsky, Jonathan          FR Paxon                          5:38.96        
                  29.64     1:02.44 (32.80)     1:37.17 (34.73)     2:11.46 (34.29)
        2:47.23 (35.77)     3:21.66 (34.43)     3:56.99 (35.33)     4:31.92 (34.93)
        5:06.93 (35.01)     5:38.96 (32.03)                                        
 18 Jonson, Bryan             FR Choctawhatchee                 5:40.98        
                  28.41     1:00.07 (31.66)     1:33.30 (33.23)     2:07.87 (34.57)
        2:43.40 (35.53)     3:19.05 (35.65)     3:55.05 (36.00)     4:31.40 (36.35)
        5:07.21 (35.81)     5:40.98 (33.77)                                        
 19 Pittman, Wesley           11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               5:42.56        
                  29.41     1:01.46 (32.05)     1:35.10 (33.64)     2:10.38 (35.28)
        2:46.78 (36.40)     3:22.00 (35.22)     3:56.51 (34.51)     4:31.60 (35.09)
        5:06.95 (35.35)     5:42.56 (35.61)                                        
 20 DiStefano, Maximillian S  10 Ponte Vedra                    5:45.25        
                  29.34     1:02.86 (33.52)     1:37.60 (34.74)     2:13.00 (35.40)
        2:48.74 (35.74)     3:24.72 (35.98)     4:00.20 (35.48)     4:35.92 (35.72)
        5:11.93 (36.01)     5:45.25 (33.32)                                        
 21 Crawford, Seth            09 Baker County                   5:46.18        
                  30.01     1:03.14 (33.13)     1:37.35 (34.21)     2:12.29 (34.94)
        2:48.21 (35.92)     3:24.03 (35.82)     4:00.18 (36.15)     4:36.48 (36.30)
        5:13.06 (36.58)     5:46.18 (33.12)                                        
 22 Hearin, James             09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               5:51.85        
                  29.56     1:02.19 (32.63)     1:37.78 (35.59)     2:13.57 (35.79)
        2:48.90 (35.33)     3:25.50 (36.60)     4:03.14 (37.64)     4:40.69 (37.55)
        5:17.64 (36.95)     5:51.85 (34.21)                                        
 23 Hendershot, Clayton          Suwannee                       6:08.10        
                  29.22     1:01.79 (32.57)     1:36.86 (35.07)     2:13.23 (36.37)
        2:51.04 (37.81)     3:30.42 (39.38)     4:10.15 (39.73)     4:50.46 (40.31)
        5:30.26 (39.80)     6:08.10 (37.84)                                        
 24 Rogers, Evan              SR Paxon                          6:09.89        
                  31.23     1:05.83 (34.60)     1:41.93 (36.10)     2:20.07 (38.14)
        2:58.57 (38.50)     3:37.99 (39.42)     4:16.06 (38.07)     4:54.35 (38.29)
        5:32.72 (38.37)     6:09.89 (37.17)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: $ 1:33.90        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:35.85  AA-A
                1:37.39  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponte Vedra                                                 1:42.22        
     1) Voytecek, Molly 12              2) Metcalf-Parker, Caroline e 11  
     3) Kelly, Emma 09                  4) Dries, Olivia 12               
                  26.03       51.89 (25.86)     1:16.70 (24.81)     1:42.22 (25.52)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:43.10        
     1) Fisher, Elizabeth 11            2) Dorr, Brooke 09                
     3) Bleday, Amy 10                  4) Beall, Sophee 12               
                  26.68       52.60 (25.92)     1:20.38 (27.78)     1:43.10 (22.72)
  3 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                 1:43.46        
     1) Radcliffe, Taylor 10            2) Hayford, Casey L 10            
     3) Reubens, Kalista 12             4) Grant, Haynes 09               
                  24.81       51.17 (26.36)     1:18.40 (27.23)     1:43.46 (25.06)
  4 Fort Walton Beach                                           1:44.08        
     1) Bartlett, Kaylee SO             2) Kale, Sydney FR                
     3) Rudman, Lucy JR                 4) Tang, Kalin SR                 
                  25.24       51.92 (26.68)     1:18.41 (26.49)     1:44.08 (25.67)
  5 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                      1:46.24        
     1) Spaulding, Olivia 12            2) Benhamida, Lyna 12             
     3) Straw, Cameron 12               4) Sykes, Hannah 10               
                  28.83       56.70 (27.87)     1:21.88 (25.18)     1:46.24 (24.36)
  6 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        1:46.88        
     1) Smith, Kyndall N JR             2) Breidenstein, Molly FR         
     3) Swetnam, Rachel M JR            4) Kenny, Skyler SR               
                  25.18       53.00 (27.82)     1:19.88 (26.88)     1:46.88 (27.00)
  7 Yulee                                                       1:47.96        
     1) Kaywork, Mary-Kate              2) Johnson, Emma                  
     3) Dupee, Isabel R                 4) Wallace, Haylie N              
                  28.05       55.87 (27.82)     1:22.39 (26.52)     1:47.96 (25.57)
  8 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      1:49.71        
     1) Thompson, Tanner J SO           2) Chin, Sydney FR                
     3) Ibach, Allison SR               4) Johnson, Shiori S FR           
                  27.30       54.75 (27.45)     1:23.56 (28.81)     1:49.71 (26.15)
  9 Menendez (St. Augustine)                                    1:50.21        
     1) Chang, Alexis SO                2) Flowers, Marisa SO             
     3) Erwin, Lauren SR                4) Aucremann, Madolyn SR          
                  29.53       56.89 (27.36)     1:24.66 (27.77)     1:50.21 (25.55)
 10 Fernandina Beach                                            1:50.36        
     1) Teeter, Amber R                 2) Rojas, Katie M                 
     3) Bradley, Shelby P               4) Rowe, Katie E                  
                  26.36       54.21 (27.85)     1:22.93 (28.72)     1:50.36 (27.43)
 11 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   1:51.90        
     1) Newman, Megan M JR              2) Dziwulski, Kate A SO           
     3) Parnell, Makayla M JR           4) Voigt, Jessica L FR            
                  28.61       56.25 (27.64)     1:24.33 (28.08)     1:51.90 (27.57)
 12 West Florida (Pensacola)                                    1:51.96        
     1) Turner, Delaney E               2) Hassebrock, Jenna M            
     3) Howell, Bryce M                 4) Kortz, Emily T                 
                  27.58       56.60 (29.02)     1:24.55 (27.95)     1:51.96 (27.41)
 13 Gulf Breeze                                                 1:53.45        
     1) Wolfe, Abby JR                  2) Eckland, Eden S0               
     3) Goto, Hannah G FR               4) Speck, Whitney SR              
                  29.10       57.67 (28.57)     1:26.24 (28.57)     1:53.45 (27.21)
 14 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                                 1:56.41        
     1) Ferrell, Nakobe FR              2) Webb, Carli FR                 
     3) Snyder, Kirsten JR              4) Torrance, Raley SR             
                  28.39     1:03.87 (35.48)     1:27.97 (24.10)     1:56.41 (28.44)
 15 Suwannee (Live Oak)                                         1:57.65        
     1) McMillian, Zay                  2) Fletcher, Lexi                 
     3) Smart, Erin                     4) Lamb, Lily                     
                  30.43     1:00.38 (29.95)     1:30.64 (30.26)     1:57.65 (27.01)
 -- Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                                   DQ        
      Delay of meet
     1) Randolph, Ally SR               2) Radomski, Helen JR             
     3) Cassulo, Alexi FR               4) Heapy, Erin SO                 
                  30.65       59.70 (29.05)     1:28.44 (28.74)          DQ (29.81)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles, FL                                 
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:24.95  AA-A
                1:26.28  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulf Breeze                                                 1:29.16        
     1) Sise, Owen SR                   2) Fruitticher, Justin SR         
     3) Hernandez, Alex SR              4) Davis, Anthony W SR            
                  22.67       45.21 (22.54)     1:07.41 (22.20)     1:29.16 (21.75)
  2 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  1:29.88        
     1) Bolding, Chase 11               2) Tilman, Cole 11                
     3) McGuire, Chad 12                4) Williams, Keenan 11            
                  23.37       45.63 (22.26)     1:07.69 (22.06)     1:29.88 (22.19)
  3 Ponte Vedra                                                 1:31.97        
     1) Relihan, Andrew 10              2) LaCour, James 12               
     3) Kazhuro, Igor 10                4) Mier, Jake 11                  
                  22.52       45.97 (23.45)     1:09.18 (23.21)     1:31.97 (22.79)
  4 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                 1:32.12        
     1) Carr, John 12                   2) Gavin, Kurtis 12               
     3) Hartley, Nick 12                4) Certuche, Richard 12           
                  22.85       45.82 (22.97)     1:09.83 (24.01)     1:32.12 (22.29)
  5 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      1:32.30        
     1) Bloom, Travis T SR              2) Ramirez, Sean                  
     3) Jones, William J FR             4) Bloom, Jackson L SR            
                  23.46       46.45 (22.99)     1:09.80 (23.35)     1:32.30 (22.50)
  6 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:33.81        
     1) Shanks, Jared 09                2) Smith, Connor 10               
     3) Pacer, Branden 12               4) Williams, Shane 12             
                  23.95       46.69 (22.74)     1:11.20 (24.51)     1:33.81 (22.61)
  7 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   1:34.83        
     1) Fiore, Ryan P SR                2) Voigt, Matthew C JR            
     3) Eubank, Josh C SR               4) Eubank, Zachary M SO           
                  23.46       47.36 (23.90)     1:11.15 (23.79)     1:34.83 (23.68)
  8 Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                                1:35.39        
     1) Knight, Ethan 11                2) Mobley, Trent A 10             
     3) Penrod, Virgil 10               4) Crain, Kevin 11                
                  23.42       47.93 (24.51)     1:12.00 (24.07)     1:35.39 (23.39)
  9 Palatka                                                     1:37.09        
     1) Dawson, Alec C 12               2) Breed, Dakota 11               
     3) Hund, Trevor 11                 4) Batteiger, Joshua 10           
                  22.18       46.63 (24.45)     1:11.97 (25.34)     1:37.09 (25.12)
 10 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        1:37.21        
     1) Bouman, Nick C JR               2) Moore, Sidney SO               
     3) Rinosa, Josh T SR               4) D'Alessandro, John S SO        
                  25.05       49.14 (24.09)     1:12.50 (23.36)     1:37.21 (24.71)
 11 Yulee                                                       1:37.32        
     1) Glass, William                  2) Fannin, Hayden                 
     3) Salvog, Randall                 4) Crayton, Evan                  
                  24.80       51.02 (26.22)     1:14.79 (23.77)     1:37.32 (22.53)
 12 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                                 1:37.86        
     1) Klein, Kellin SO                2) Webb, Caleb SO                 
     3) Santa, Jacob JR                 4) King, Blaine JR                
                  25.60       51.45 (25.85)     1:15.10 (23.65)     1:37.86 (22.76)
 13 Fernandina Beach                                            1:39.45        
     1) Balyeat, Jonathan               2) Fletcher, William T            
     3) Manning, Nathan                 4) Cunningham, Patrick J          
                  25.08       49.82 (24.74)     1:15.97 (26.15)     1:39.45 (23.48)
 14 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                              1:40.49        
     1) Floyd, Max FR                   2) Soto, Alejeandro JR            
     3) Oja, Christian JR               4) Nieva, Jason SR                
                  26.73       51.61 (24.88)     1:16.14 (24.53)     1:40.49 (24.35)
 15 Rickards (Tallahassee)                                      1:41.96        
     1) Rushin, Ben SR                  2) Gaverlin, Timothy SR           
     3) Jackson, Khari SR               4) Gao, Jason FR                  
                  25.47       50.76 (25.29)     1:17.07 (26.31)     1:41.96 (24.89)
 16 Rocky Bayou Christian School                                1:43.32        
     1) Jackson, Chase                  2) Fortenberry, David             
     3) Phillips, Hunter                4) Sober, Jeffrey                 
                  29.23       56.04 (26.81)     1:20.63 (24.59)     1:43.32 (22.69)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: $ 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
                55.18  AA-A
                56.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Taylor            09 Arnold                           58.75        
                  28.64       58.75 (30.11)                                        
  2 Campbell, Maddie          10 Arnold                           58.91        
                  28.65       58.91 (30.26)                                        
  3 Wallace, Haylie N            Yulee                            59.71        
                  28.83       59.71 (30.88)                                        
  4 Bradford, Molly Grace     11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:00.79        
                  29.79     1:00.79 (31.00)                                        
  5 Kelly, Emma               09 Ponte Vedra                    1:00.81        
                  29.21     1:00.81 (31.60)                                        
  6 Tang, Kalin               SR Fort WaltonBeach               1:01.66        
                  29.83     1:01.66 (31.83)                                        
  7 Wagner, Isabella V        SR Stanton                        1:02.44        
                  30.24     1:02.44 (32.20)                                        
  8 Metcalf-Parker, Caroline  11 Ponte Vedra                    1:04.52        
                  31.40     1:04.52 (33.12)                                        
  9 Brown, Amy E                 West Florida                   1:04.78        
                  31.56     1:04.78 (33.22)                                        
 10 Hayford, Casey L          10 Bishop Kenny                   1:05.31        
                  31.20     1:05.31 (34.11)                                        
 11 Rudman, Lucy              JR Fort WaltonBeach               1:05.78        
                  31.94     1:05.78 (33.84)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Brecca M         10 Ponte Vedra                    1:06.23        
                  31.54     1:06.23 (34.69)                                        
 13 Lewis, Lilly M            09 Ponte Vedra                    1:07.27        
                  32.95     1:07.27 (34.32)                                        
 14 Cioffi, Isabella          11 Ridgeview                      1:07.36        
                  32.89     1:07.36 (34.47)                                        
 15 Laird, Caylee             SR Fort WaltonBeach               1:07.58        
                  33.21     1:07.58 (34.37)                                        
 16 Parnell, Makayla M        JR Clay                           1:07.62        
                  33.12     1:07.62 (34.50)                                        
 17 Speck, Whitney            SR Gulf Breeze                    1:08.41        
                  33.42     1:08.41 (34.99)                                        
 18 Blaydes, Camille          10 Bishop Kenny                   1:08.92        
                  33.77     1:08.92 (35.15)                                        
 19 McAnallen, Alyssa         FR Menendez                       1:09.08        
                  33.32     1:09.08 (35.76)                                        
 20 Rinosa, Jessica           FR Paxon                          1:09.14        
                  34.43     1:09.14 (34.71)                                        
 21 Coulter, Claire           SR Choctawhatchee                 1:09.34        
                  33.19     1:09.34 (36.15)                                        
 22 McClure, Madison             Fernandina Beach               1:10.64        
                  34.84     1:10.64 (35.80)                                        
 23 Rojas, Katie M               Fernandina Beach               1:12.27        
                  34.89     1:12.27 (37.38)                                        
 24 Wiedemann, Nicole         FR Fort WaltonBeach               1:12.98        
                  34.91     1:12.98 (38.07)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.74  AA-A
                51.01  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Daniel            SR Fort WaltonBeach                 52.21        
                  25.94       52.21 (26.27)                                        
  2 Phlegar, Alex             12 Arnold                           52.41        
                  25.78       52.41 (26.63)                                        
  3 Legg, Mason               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 54.98        
                  26.43       54.98 (28.55)                                        
  4 Cox, Nicholas             10 Ponte Vedra                      56.13        
                  26.69       56.13 (29.44)                                        
  5 Bindi, Nikolas            SR Gulf Breeze                      56.62        
                  27.42       56.62 (29.20)                                        
  6 Speck, Stephen T          FR Gulf Breeze                      57.17        
                  28.29       57.17 (28.88)                                        
  7 Tang, Chris                  Fort WaltonBeach                 58.64        
                  28.51       58.64 (30.13)                                        
  8 Wood, Joshua              JR Choctawhatchee                   59.14        
                  29.23       59.14 (29.91)                                        
  9 Casiple, Kyle A           FR Paxon                            59.57        
                  29.12       59.57 (30.45)                                        
 10 Cain, Kenan               10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 59.65        
                  28.87       59.65 (30.78)                                        
 11 Jones, William J          FR Stanton                        1:01.01        
                  29.71     1:01.01 (31.30)                                        
 12 Smith, Christian          11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:01.91        
                  29.99     1:01.91 (31.92)                                        
 13 Hinkle, Robert            12 Orange Park                    1:01.96        
                  29.25     1:01.96 (32.71)                                        
 14 Oakes, James M               Yulee                          1:02.13        
                  29.87     1:02.13 (32.26)                                        
 15 Cunningham, Patrick J        Fernandina Beach               1:02.36        
                  30.70     1:02.36 (31.66)                                        
 16 Campbell, Riley           10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:02.37        
                  30.84     1:02.37 (31.53)                                        
 17 Malone, Shane C           10 Ponte Vedra                    1:03.00        
                  31.02     1:03.00 (31.98)                                        
 18 Hickey, Chad T            SO Paxon                          1:03.28        
                  29.64     1:03.28 (33.64)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Sean             12 Ponte Vedra                    1:03.33        
                  30.07     1:03.33 (33.26)                                        
 20 Henderson, Luke              Suwannee                       1:03.87        
                  30.93     1:03.87 (32.94)                                        
 21 Craig, Gabriel            12 Ridgeview                      1:03.99        
                  30.85     1:03.99 (33.14)                                        
 22 Kirkland, Matthew J       FR Stanton                        1:07.46        
                  32.55     1:07.46 (34.91)                                        
 23 Newell, Jared             JR Stanton                        1:07.93        
                  32.75     1:07.93 (35.18)                                        
 24 Rushin, Ben               SR Rickards                       1:09.41        
                1:09.44         1:09.41 ( )                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.56        2015 Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lea, MN            
       State: $ 1:01.68        2015 Caroline White, Trinity Prep               
                1:03.03  AA-A
                1:04.56  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Callie G         JR Stanton                        1:06.92        
                  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)                                        
  2 Beall, Sophee             12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:07.81        
                  32.70     1:07.81 (35.11)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Ashley          JR Choctawhatchee                 1:08.30        
                  32.12     1:08.30 (36.18)                                        
  4 Dupee, Isabel R              Yulee                          1:08.54        
                  32.16     1:08.54 (36.38)                                        
  5 Troia, Kari               12 Arnold                         1:10.16        
                  33.06     1:10.16 (37.10)                                        
  6 Tang, Kalin               SR Fort WaltonBeach               1:10.67        
                  33.96     1:10.67 (36.71)                                        
  7 Orcutt, Tori              FR Fort WaltonBeach               1:11.08        
                  33.66     1:11.08 (37.42)                                        
  8 Titus, Payton E           SO Stanton                        1:12.44        
                  34.83     1:12.44 (37.61)                                        
  9 Wilson, Cali              SO Gulf Breeze                    1:12.76        
                  34.29     1:12.76 (38.47)                                        
 10 Tatum, Eileen             JR Paxon                          1:13.30        
                  33.77     1:13.30 (39.53)                                        
 11 Norenberg, Jenny          12 Ponte Vedra                    1:14.14        
                  34.54     1:14.14 (39.60)                                        
 12 Dorr, Brooke              09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:14.21        
                  35.16     1:14.21 (39.05)                                        
 13 Gobel, Isa                09 Arnold                         1:14.71        
                  35.51     1:14.71 (39.20)                                        
 14 Breidenstein, Molly       FR Paxon                          1:15.09        
                  35.59     1:15.09 (39.50)                                        
 15 Chin, Sydney              FR Stanton                        1:15.38        
                  35.78     1:15.38 (39.60)                                        
 16 Delille, Lindsey             Fernandina Beach               1:15.45        
                  36.19     1:15.45 (39.26)                                        
 17 Voytecek, Emily           12 Ponte Vedra                    1:16.39        
                  35.73     1:16.39 (40.66)                                        
 18 Reubens, Kalista          12 Bishop Kenny                   1:18.95        
                  36.80     1:18.95 (42.15)                                        
 19 Alderson, Ashley          11 Ponte Vedra                    1:20.35        
                  37.32     1:20.35 (43.03)                                        
 20 Fletcher, Lexi               Suwannee                       1:20.91        
                  37.77     1:20.91 (43.14)                                        
 21 Nelson, Karlee            11 Baker County                   1:21.33        
                  37.45     1:21.33 (43.88)                                        
 22 Goto, Hannah G            FR Gulf Breeze                    1:21.61        
                  38.81     1:21.61 (42.80)                                        
 23 Versie, Nyah              SO Fort WaltonBeach               1:23.15        
 -- Suggs, Savanna            11 Mosley (Lynn Hav                    DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.37          DQ (39.14)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 52.65        2016 Chandler, Bray, Avon, IN                     
       State: $ 54.64        2015 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe, WestlakePrep                
                56.09  AA-A
                57.39  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Chad             12 Arnold                           58.22        
                  27.52       58.22 (30.70)                                        
  2 Williams, Keenan          11 Arnold                           59.60        
                  27.93       59.60 (31.67)                                        
  3 Sehlhorst, Spencer        10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:00.71        
                  28.91     1:00.71 (31.80)                                        
  4 Hagy, Jesse R             11 Ponte Vedra                    1:00.72        
                  28.39     1:00.72 (32.33)                                        
  5 Certuche, Richard         12 Bishop Kenny                   1:02.24        
                  29.37     1:02.24 (32.87)                                        
  6 Tuggle, Kenneth L         12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:02.25        
                  28.75     1:02.25 (33.50)                                        
  7 Marengo, Dominick         SR Fort WaltonBeach               1:02.37        
                  28.75     1:02.37 (33.62)                                        
  8 Knight, Ethan             11 Baker County                   1:02.65        
                  29.08     1:02.65 (33.57)                                        
  9 Fay, Tyler                12 Arnold                         1:02.82        
                  29.95     1:02.82 (32.87)                                        
 10 Sistare, Cameron C        SR Stanton                        1:03.43        
                  29.47     1:03.43 (33.96)                                        
 11 Bloss, Drew               11 Ponte Vedra                    1:05.13        
                  30.65     1:05.13 (34.48)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Dylan            11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:05.18        
                  30.59     1:05.18 (34.59)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Sean B           SR Stanton                        1:05.35        
                  31.00     1:05.35 (34.35)                                        
 14 Despard, Mason            11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:05.97        
                  29.55     1:05.97 (36.42)                                        
 15 Bouman, Nick C            JR Paxon                          1:06.23        
                  32.07     1:06.23 (34.16)                                        
 16 Nowak, Will G             JR Stanton                        1:06.82        
                  30.36     1:06.82 (36.46)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, John S      SO Paxon                          1:06.85        
                  31.48     1:06.85 (35.37)                                        
 18 Bement, Ben R             JR Clay                           1:07.15        
                  31.49     1:07.15 (35.66)                                        
 19 Mobley, Trent A           10 Baker County                   1:08.01        
                  31.75     1:08.01 (36.26)                                        
 20 Neal, Reuben              12 Wolfson                        1:08.21        
                  31.35     1:08.21 (36.86)                                        
 21 Olson, Payton             FR Gulf Breeze                    1:08.22        
                  32.10     1:08.22 (36.12)                                        
 22 Linton, Michael           10 Ridgeview                      1:11.58        
                  32.67     1:11.58 (38.91)                                        
 23 Gaverlin, Timothy         SR Rickards                       1:12.81        
                  34.44     1:12.81 (38.37)                                        
 24 Bement, Sam J             FR Clay                           1:13.22        
                  34.07     1:13.22 (39.15)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: $ 3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
                3:28.27  AA-A
                3:31.83  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         3:43.90        
     1) Bradford, Molly Grace 11        2) Dorr, Brooke 09                
     3) Beall, Sophee 12                4) McKim, Madeline 09             
                  27.38       57.18 (57.18)     1:25.17 (27.99)     1:55.61 (58.43)
        2:21.32 (25.71)     2:49.16 (53.55)     3:15.45 (26.29)     3:43.90 (54.74)
  2 Ponte Vedra                                                 3:44.36        
     1) Voytecek, Molly 12              2) Hagy, Riley E 09               
     3) Hawkins, Brecca M 10            4) Voytecek, Carly 12             
                  26.77       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.81 (26.77)     1:52.06 (56.02)
        2:18.85 (26.79)     2:48.92 (56.86)     3:15.19 (26.27)     3:44.36 (55.44)
  3 Fort Walton Beach                                           3:48.28        
     1) Bartlett, Kaylee SO             2) Orcutt, Tori FR                
     3) Laird, Caylee SR                4) Balent, Katie SO               
                  26.15       55.03 (55.03)     1:22.53 (27.50)     1:52.75 (57.72)
        2:21.87 (29.12)   2:53.34 (1:00.59)     3:19.58 (26.24)     3:48.28 (54.94)
  4 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  3:48.38        
     1) Warren, Taylor 09               2) Troia, Kari 12                 
     3) Gobel, Isa 09                   4) Campbell, Maddie 10            
                  26.70       55.16 (55.16)     1:22.29 (27.13)     1:51.87 (56.71)
        2:20.54 (28.67)   2:52.63 (1:00.76)     3:19.44 (26.81)     3:48.38 (55.75)
  5 Gulf Breeze                                                 3:55.16        
     1) Wilson, Cali SO                 2) Quinlan, Elizabeth SO          
     3) Jorgensen, Libbie A S0          4) Ludwick, Makayla SO            
                  27.32       57.53 (57.53)     1:26.40 (28.87)   1:58.84 (1:01.31)
        2:27.19 (28.35)     2:58.50 (59.66)     3:25.42 (26.92)     3:55.16 (56.66)
  6 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      3:55.29        
     1) Hardan, Raphaelle C SR          2) Johnson, Shiori S FR           
     3) Sellers, Callie G JR            4) Wagner, Isabella V SR          
                  29.99   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:27.86 (27.28)     1:59.81 (59.23)
        2:28.48 (28.67)     2:59.76 (59.95)     3:26.32 (26.56)     3:55.29 (55.53)
  7 Menendez (St. Augustine)                                    3:57.12        
     1) Nierth, Kelsea JR               2) McAnallen, Alyssa FR           
     3) Omar, Lara SO                   4) Aucremann, Madolyn SR          
                  28.44   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:28.63 (28.53)   2:01.14 (1:01.04)
        2:30.21 (29.07)   3:02.10 (1:00.96)     3:28.55 (26.45)     3:57.12 (55.02)
  8 West Florida (Pensacola)                                    4:03.95        
     1) Turner, Delaney E               2) Howell, Bryce M                
     3) Brown, Amy E                    4) Kortz, Emily T                 
                  28.89   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:30.15 (30.14)   2:04.84 (1:04.83)
        2:32.87 (28.03)     3:03.15 (58.31)     3:32.10 (28.95)   4:03.95 (1:00.80)
  9 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        4:04.29        
     1) Mohler, Lilly JR                2) Patel, Reeya SR                
     3) Breidenstein, Molly FR          4) Rinosa, Jessica FR             
                  28.13   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.42 (29.10)   2:03.81 (1:03.49)
        2:32.47 (28.66)     3:03.57 (59.76)     3:32.36 (28.79)   4:04.29 (1:00.72)
 10 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   4:04.40        
     1) Voigt, Jessica L FR             2) Dziwulski, Kate A SO           
     3) Parnell, Makayla M JR           4) Newman, Megan M JR             
                  28.92   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:28.20 (27.98)   2:00.46 (1:00.24)
        2:30.08 (29.62)   3:03.01 (1:02.55)     3:31.71 (28.70)   4:04.40 (1:01.39)
 11 Fernandina Beach                                            4:05.21        
     1) Teeter, Amber R                 2) Rowe, Katie E                  
     3) Rojas, Katie M                  4) Delille, Lindsey               
                  27.17       57.14 (57.14)     1:27.31 (30.17)   2:00.34 (1:03.20)
        2:30.61 (30.27)   3:06.07 (1:05.73)     3:34.75 (28.68)     4:05.21 (59.14)
 12 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                 4:13.11        
     1) Gibson, Peyton M 09             2) Blaydes, Rachel 12             
     3) McNeil, Kylie 09                4) Morningstar, Amanda R 11       
                  29.58   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:32.83 (28.11)   2:07.23 (1:02.51)
        2:39.11 (31.88)   3:13.38 (1:06.15)     3:41.73 (28.35)     4:13.11 (59.73)
 13 Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                     4:17.32        
     1) Bailey, Alexis 12               2) Suarez, Xaviana 11             
     3) Cain, Sydney 11                 4) Cioffi, Isabella 11            
                  29.74   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:33.06 (30.75)   2:10.05 (1:07.74)
        2:41.11 (31.06)   3:16.08 (1:06.03)     3:45.10 (29.02)   4:17.32 (1:01.24)
 14 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                              4:21.97        
     1) Randolph, Ally SR               2) Radomski, Helen JR             
     3) Cassulo, Alexi FR               4) Heapy, Erin SO                 
                  31.43   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:37.99 (31.19)   2:10.92 (1:04.12)
        2:43.41 (32.49)   3:19.05 (1:08.13)     3:48.66 (29.61)   4:21.97 (1:02.92)
 15 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                                 4:23.48        
     1) Torrance, Raley SR              2) Myers, Olivia FR               
     3) Ferrell, Nakobe FR              4) Snyder, Kirsten JR             
                  31.16   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:39.22 (32.83)   2:17.36 (1:10.97)
        2:47.39 (30.03)   3:20.12 (1:02.76)     3:49.45 (29.33)   4:23.48 (1:03.36)
 16 Palatka                                                     4:27.37        
     1) Prince, Grace 10                2) Simonds, Jenna 12              
     3) Lee, Alexis 10                  4) Tillis, Mackenzie 9            
                  29.95   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:37.05 (33.72)   2:14.95 (1:11.62)
        2:46.01 (31.06)   3:21.83 (1:06.88)     3:52.31 (30.48)   4:27.37 (1:05.54)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles, FL                                 
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:06.47  AA-A
                3:09.43  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  3:17.48        
     1) Phlegar, Alex 12                2) Tilman, Cole 11                
     3) Williams, Keenan 11             4) Gobel, Nicholas 11             
                  23.83       48.57 (48.57)     1:11.89 (23.32)     1:37.23 (48.66)
        2:01.00 (23.77)     2:28.64 (51.41)     2:51.94 (23.30)     3:17.48 (48.84)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         3:20.01        
     1) Legg, Mason 10                  2) Allred, Kai 09                 
     3) Williams, Shane 12              4) Sehlhorst, Spencer 10          
                  24.41       50.48 (50.48)     1:15.15 (24.67)     1:42.17 (51.69)
        2:05.60 (23.43)     2:31.38 (49.21)     2:54.50 (23.12)     3:20.01 (48.63)
  3 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        3:20.65        
     1) Watson, Tyler J SO              2) Daniels, Malachi L JR          
     3) Casiple, Kyle A FR              4) Rinosa, Josh T SR              
                  24.22       49.81 (49.81)     1:14.47 (24.66)     1:41.09 (51.28)
        2:05.20 (24.11)     2:31.61 (50.52)     3:20.65 (49.04)                    
  4 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      3:23.13        
     1) Bloom, Travis T SR              2) Jones, William J FR            
     3) Bloom, Jackson L SR             4) Johnson, Drew W JR             
                  25.59       51.53 (51.53)     1:16.45 (24.92)     1:44.27 (52.74)
        2:08.36 (24.09)     2:35.07 (50.80)     2:57.99 (22.92)     3:23.13 (48.06)
  5 Gulf Breeze                                                 3:24.20        
     1) Bindi, Nikolas SR               2) Speck, Stephen T FR            
     3) Hernandez, Alex SR              4) Davis, Anthony W SR            
                  24.93       52.69 (52.69)     1:17.04 (24.35)     1:43.56 (50.87)
        2:08.13 (24.57)     2:34.83 (51.27)     2:58.16 (23.33)     3:24.20 (49.37)
  6 Fort Walton Beach                                           3:24.93        
     1) Rudman, Nathaniel FR            2) Marengo, Dominick SR           
     3) Tang, Chris                     4) Orcutt, Daniel SR              
                  24.56       51.56 (51.56)     1:16.70 (25.14)     1:44.11 (52.55)
        2:09.86 (25.75)     2:38.42 (54.31)     3:00.65 (22.23)     3:24.93 (46.51)
  7 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   3:30.12        
     1) Fiore, Ryan P SR                2) Eubank, Josh C SR              
     3) Montgomery, Adam T SO           4) Eubank, Zachary M SO           
                  24.15       52.04 (52.04)     1:16.65 (24.61)     1:43.73 (51.69)
        2:09.48 (25.75)     2:38.55 (54.82)     3:03.11 (24.56)     3:30.12 (51.57)
  8 Orange Park                                                 3:36.01        
     1) Coutant, Jacob 10               2) Hinkle, Daniel 9               
     3) Danielson, Reed 11              4) Hinkle, Robert 12              
                  23.99       49.95 (49.95)     1:17.05 (27.10)     1:47.55 (57.60)
        2:13.67 (26.12)     2:43.15 (55.60)     3:07.72 (24.57)     3:36.01 (52.86)
  9 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)                                 3:36.38        
     1) Phillips, Stanley SR            2) Santa, Jacob JR                
     3) Webb, Caleb SO                  4) King, Blaine JR                
                  26.33       55.99 (55.99)     1:21.71 (25.72)     1:51.45 (55.46)
        2:16.89 (25.44)     2:47.29 (55.84)     3:10.00 (22.71)     3:36.38 (49.09)
 10 Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                                3:37.16        
     1) Knight, Ethan 11                2) Mobley, Trent A 10             
     3) Penrod, Virgil 10               4) Crain, Kevin 11                
                  24.31       52.24 (52.24)     1:18.94 (26.70)     1:48.27 (56.03)
        2:14.41 (26.14)     2:43.89 (55.62)     3:08.87 (24.98)     3:37.16 (53.27)
 11 Palatka                                                     3:39.74        
     1) Dawson, Alec C 12               2) Breed, Dakota 11               
     3) Hund, Trevor 11                 4) Batteiger, Joshua 10           
                  23.56       49.00 (49.00)     1:15.58 (26.58)     1:44.36 (55.36)
        2:11.21 (26.85)     2:41.55 (57.19)     3:08.89 (27.34)     3:39.74 (58.19)
 12 Fernandina Beach                                            3:45.63        
     1) Balyeat, Jonathan               2) Fletcher, William T            
     3) Beckman, Noah B                 4) Cunningham, Patrick J          
                  26.41       56.84 (56.84)     1:23.82 (26.98)     1:54.09 (57.25)
        2:22.13 (28.04)     2:52.49 (58.40)     3:17.90 (25.41)     3:45.63 (53.14)
 13 Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                     3:46.89        
     1) Kowal, Eric J 10                2) McGee, Brett 12                
     3) Higginbotham, Ryan 12           4) Craig, Gabriel 12              
                  27.43       57.74 (57.74)     1:24.49 (26.75)     1:54.96 (57.22)
        2:21.47 (26.51)     2:51.36 (56.40)     3:17.21 (25.85)     3:46.89 (55.53)
 14 Menendez (St. Augustine)                                    3:54.59        
     1) Danner, Louis SR                2) Mikan, Zachary JR              
     3) Abell, Bryce JR                 4) Tustin, Jakob JR               
                  26.66       56.59 (56.59)     1:24.54 (27.95)   1:57.38 (1:00.79)
        2:26.88 (29.50)   3:00.55 (1:03.17)     3:26.10 (25.55)     3:54.59 (54.04)
 15 West Florida (Pensacola)                                    4:00.22        
     1) Smith, Alex                     2) Marvin, Christian K            
     3) Richardson, Ethan C             4) LaVan, Ian                     
                  26.81       55.24 (55.24)     1:26.20 (30.96)   2:01.23 (1:05.99)
        2:29.10 (27.87)     3:00.44 (59.21)     3:28.90 (28.46)     4:00.22 (59.78)
 16 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                              4:12.22        
     1) Boyd, Andrew FR                 2) Floyd, Max FR                  
     3) Rose, Jaron FR                  4) Bottino, Dentin SO             
                  28.99   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:31.62 (30.06)   2:02.12 (1:00.56)
        2:32.66 (30.54)   3:07.49 (1:05.37)     3:39.16 (31.67)   4:12.22 (1:04.73)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Mosley (Lynn Haven)                 295   2. Ponte Vedra                         293
  3. Fort Walton Beach                   248   4. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)       188.5
  5. Arnold (Panama City Beach)          184   6. Stanton (Jacksonville)              177
  7. Paxon (Jacksonville)              154.5   8. Gulf Breeze                       123.5
  9. Wolfson (Jacksonville)            108.5  10. Menendez (St. Augustine)            104
 11. Yulee                               101  12. West Florida (Pensacola)             83
 13. Fernandina Beach                     63  14. Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be       53
 15. Clay (Green Cove Springs)            44  16. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)          26
 17. Ridgeview (Orange Park)              17  18. Matanzas (Palm Coast)                15
 19. Rickards (Tallahassee)               11  20. Suwannee (Live Oak)                   4
 21. Palatka                               2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Arnold (Panama City Beach)          369   2. Mosley (Lynn Haven)                 267
  3. Gulf Breeze                         242   4. Ponte Vedra                         210
  5. Stanton (Jacksonville)              167   6. Fort Walton Beach                   164
  7. Paxon (Jacksonville)                161   8. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)         112
  9. Clay (Green Cove Springs)            76  10. Palatka                              70
 11. Orange Park                          68  11. Baker County (Glen St. Mary)         68
 13. Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be       64  14. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)          58
 15. Yulee                                54  16. Rocky Bayou Christian School         32
 17. Wolfson (Jacksonville)               21  17. Fernandina Beach                     21
 19. Ridgeview (Orange Park)              18  20. Rickards (Tallahassee)               12
 21. Menendez (St. Augustine)              7  22. West Florida (Pensacola)              4