Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/8/2015 12:54 PM
                   FHSAA Championship - Class 4A - 11/14/15                    
           Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Olympia High School                                        1:47.64        
  2  Plant (Tampa)                                              1:47.92        
  3  Lakewood Ranch High School                                 1:48.33        
  4  Palm Harbor University                                     1:48.34        
  5  Riverview (Sarasota)                                       1:48.85        
  6  Buchholz                                                   1:48.90        
  7  Boca Raton                                                 1:50.76        
  8  Winter Park                                                1:51.02        
  9  Timber Creek (Orlando)                                     1:51.21        
 10  Oviedo High School                                         1:51.29        
 11  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:51.46        
 12  Mandarin                                                   1:52.16        
 13  Lake Brantley High School                                  1:52.80        
 14  Newsome (Lithia)                                           1:53.32        
 15  Jupiter                                                    1:53.46        
 16  Cooper City                                                1:55.55        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Countryside (Clearwater)                                   1:36.38        
  2  Winter Park                                                1:38.03        
  3  Lakewood Ranch High School                                 1:38.85        
  4  Boca Raton                                                 1:38.95        
  5  Riverview (Sarasota)                                       1:39.08        
  6  Buchholz                                                   1:39.11        
  7  Plant (Tampa)                                              1:39.57        
  8  Strawberry Crest (Dover)                                   1:40.14        
  9  Miami Beach                                                1:40.82        
 10  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:41.39        
 11  Ferguson (Miami)                                           1:41.54        
 12  Gateway High School                                        1:41.58        
 13  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 1:41.59        
 14  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       1:41.77        
 15  Lyman High School                                          1:42.78        
 16  Fletcher                                                   1:43.06        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tankersley, Morgan            10 Plant (Tampa)             1:48.02  AA-A  
  2  Palsha, Peyton                JR St. Petersburg            1:49.89  AA-C  
  3  Greer, Klaudia                SO Newsome (Lithia)          1:50.36  AA-C  
  4  Balbuena, Kirschtine          10 Buchholz                  1:50.80  AA-C  
  5  Cianciolo, Christina          FR Riverview (Srq)           1:51.78        
  6  Bernard, Sofia                11 Olympia                   1:51.83        
  7  Murtagh, Madison              10 Lake Brantley             1:51.94        
  8  McMahon, Kensey               10 Mandarin                  1:52.36        
  9  Floyd, Madison                11 Oviedo                    1:52.43        
 10  Kubel, Ashley                    G. Steinbrenner           1:52.58        
 11  Kiser, Randi                  JR Countryside               1:52.72        
 12  Hernandez-Tome, Lara          JR Riverview (Srq)           1:53.00        
 13  Hahn, Kelsey                  SR Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:53.15        
 14  Atkins, Spence                SR Riverview (Srq)           1:53.25        
 15  Hudson, Camryn                SO Park Vista                1:53.74        
 16  Rizzo, Madison                11 Spruce Creek              1:54.39        
 17  Tague, Erin                    9 PalmBeachGardens          1:54.58        
 18  Ward, Caroline                SR Palm Harbor Univ          1:54.62        
 19  Broullire, Blake              12 Olympia                   1:54.66        
 20  Whitfield, Sidney             10 Plant (Tampa)             1:55.32        
 21  Wesch, Erika                   9 Jupiter                   1:55.99        
 22  Phillips, Lacy                SR PBCN                      1:56.23        
 23  Van Den Berg, Andrea          11 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:57.03        
 24  Starman, Sidney                9 Coral Reef                1:57.45        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Katz, Austin                  JR Riverview (Srq)           1:39.62  AA-C  
  2  Lense, Noah                   SR Countryside               1:40.11  AA-C  
  3  Erlenmeyer, Daniel            SR Lakewood Ranch            1:41.19        
  4  Cronin, Alex                  12 Jupiter                   1:42.01        
  5  Hackett, Nick                 10 Fleming Island            1:42.29        
  6  Zylberberg, Noah              SR Spanish River             1:42.90        
  7  DiMatteo, Kyle                SO Park Vista                1:43.20        
  8  Clark, Drew                   SR Riverview (Srq)           1:43.21        
  9  Cassidy, Padraic              11 St. Thomas                1:43.34        
 10  Meisenheimer, Jake            JR Dr. Phillips              1:43.35        
 11  Firlie, Brendan               SO Riverview (Srq)           1:43.79        
 12  Manera, Noah                  JR Bloomingdale              1:44.27        
 13  Wilby, Mason                  SO Buchholz                  1:44.30        
 14  Hofrichter, Christian         JR Durant                    1:44.33        
 15  Richardson, Zane              10 Strawberry Crest          1:44.72        
 16  Gil, Drake                    FR Spanish River             1:45.04        
 17  Hernandez-Tome, Nicholas      SO Riverview (Srq)           1:45.92        
 18  Abdelraouf, Yousef            SR Park Vista                1:46.23        
 19  Ho, Ted                       FR Park Vista                1:46.31        
 20  Matheus, Eric                 SO Boca Raton                1:46.32        
 21  Matschner, Wyatt              12 Winter Springs            1:46.34        
 22  Parsons, Levi                 11 Spruce Creek              1:46.43        
 23  Cardozo, Joesph               11 Ferguson (Miami)          1:46.46        
 24  Pineiro-Barros, Eduardo       12 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:47.99        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Golding, Kathleen             09 Cooper City               2:04.52  AA-C  
  2  Temperino, Eriana             FR Park Vista                2:05.93        
  3  Boddiford, Ashley             JR Hagerty (Oviedo)          2:06.73        
  4  Grabenhorst, Taylor           SR Timber Creek              2:07.50        
  5  Schieffelin, Samantha         11 Olympia                   2:08.18        
  6  Loefgren, Emily               FR Lakewood Ranch            2:08.43        
  7  Traba, Isabel                  9 Sarasota                  2:09.00        
  8  Miyamoto, Victoria            SO Boca Raton                2:09.11        
  9  Jones, Madison                SR Palm Harbor Univ          2:09.59        
 10  Conway, Lauren                SO Wiregrass Ranch           2:09.81        
 11  Brennan, Savannah             11 Oviedo                    2:09.90        
 12  Rossi, Caroline               09 Plant (Tampa)             2:10.05        
 13  Stich, Amber                  SR Riverview (Srq)           2:10.66        
 14  Fissenden, Savannah           12 Buchholz                  2:10.71        
 15  Bedard-Khalid, Cloe           11 Coral Reef                2:10.75        
 16  Placencia, Bella              10 Olympia                   2:10.77        
 17  Andros, Alexis                JR Riverview (Srq)           2:11.19        
 18  Brooks, Caitlin                9 Buchholz                  2:11.24        
 19  Cooper, Caroline              FR Winter Park               2:11.27        
 20  Rodriguez, Jessica            11 Hialeah Gardens           2:11.55        
 21  Nguyen, Kim-Anh               11 Buchholz                  2:12.27        
 22  Asseraf, Sarah                11 St. Thomas                2:12.37        
 23  Schulte, Erin                 SO Plant City                2:12.91        
 24  Lozano, Luci                  FR Riverview (Srq)           2:13.13        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Guarente, Marco               12 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:52.43  AA-C  
  2  Vives, Brandon                10 Columbus (Miami)          1:53.85        
  3  White, Sean                   SR Durant                    1:55.09        
  4  Dols, Keanan                  JR Riverview (Srq)           1:55.18        
  5  Legge, John                   SR Pinellas Park             1:55.32        
  6  Dolan, Lliam                  11 West Port                 1:55.64        
  7  Hutton, John                  11 Fleming Island            1:55.82        
  8  Licht, Joey                   SO Countryside               1:55.85        
  9  Fulginiti, John               JR Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:56.54        
 10  Refaat, Seifel                SR Winter Park               1:56.75        
 11  Lee, Campbell                 SR Riverview (Srq)           1:57.10        
 12  Hill, Julian                   9 Buchholz                  1:57.24        
 13  Riley, Brett                  SO Riverview (Srq)           1:57.76        
 14  Biala, Alonzo                 12 Strawberry Crest          1:57.81        
 15  Maguire, Reilly               JR University (Orl)          1:58.01        
 16  Parnell, Gabriel              10 Lyman (Longwood)          1:58.11        
 17  Dacus, Connor                 11 Seminole                  1:58.23        
 18  Sosa, Jonathan                12 West Port                 1:58.28        
 19  Aguirre, Sebastian            FR Lakewood Ranch            1:58.33        
 20  Lauzurique, Marcelo           11 Ferguson (Miami)          1:58.38        
 21  Uz, Joaquin                   12 Ferguson (Miami)          1:58.63        
 22  Whitty, Ben                   SR Lake Mary                 1:58.73        
 23  Zapata, Juan                  09 St. Thomas                1:59.41        
 24  Adams, Tucker                 11 Treasure Coast            1:59.72        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bates, Talia                   9 Buchholz                    23.29  AA-A  
  2  Cronin, Kaitlyn                9 Buchholz                    23.32  AA-C  
  3  Vasiloff, Katie               SO Durant                      23.54  AA-C  
  4  Dunn, Lauren                  12 Mandarin                    23.81        
  5  Harrington, Kelly             SR Boca Raton                  23.89        
  6  Crage, Kira                   09 Spruce Creek                23.93        
  7  McIntosh, Lauren              SR Palm Harbor Univ            23.93        
  8  Ortiz, Arianna                12 Jupiter                     23.97        
  9  Richardson, Elizabeth          9 Vero Beach                  23.98        
 10  Sizemore, Sloan               SO Boca Raton                  24.02        
 11  Greenwood, Allison            SR Newsome (Lithia)            24.04        
 12  Matchett, Grace               12 Fletcher                    24.17        
 13  Hunt, Kaitlyn                 11 Oviedo                      24.26        
 14  Williams, Allora              SO Plantation                  24.34        
 15  Passilla, Sarah               JR West Orange (Wg)            24.48        
 16  Sterlacci, Catarina           10 Plant (Tampa)               24.48        
 17  Chapin, Courtney              JR Lakewood Ranch              24.55        
 18  Pearce, Amber                 12 Jupiter                     24.58        
 19  Bogumil, Haille               SO Lakewood Ranch              24.62        
 20  Sherman, Zoe                  JR Dr. Phillips                24.65        
 21  Cottle, Elizabeth             FR West Orange (Wg)            24.68        
 22  Watts, Elizabeth              11 Fleming Island              24.69        
 23  Pelaez, Emiliana              11 Cypress Bay (Wes            25.30        
 24  Swanson, Carly                12 Cypress Bay (Wes            25.36        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cline, Cody                   SR Wellington                  20.63  AA-A  
  2  Jones, Gavin                  11 Fletcher                    20.76  AA-C  
  3  Heck, Brody                   SR Boca Raton                  20.83  AA-C  
  4  Dingfield, Zach               12 Mandarin                    21.39        
  5  Harberson, Taylor             12 Spruce Creek                21.39        
  6  Davis, Che                    12 Dr. Krop (Miami)            21.54        
  7  Petzold, Julius               11 Miami Beach                 21.56        
  8  Layne, Maverick               12 Seminole                    21.57        
  9  Psinakis, Chase               12 Alonso (Tampa)              21.59        
 10  Bemis, Michael                JR Palm Harbor Univ            21.62        
 11  Neeley, Jack                  10 Fleming Island              21.72        
 12  McGovern, Blake               JR Newsome (Lithia)            21.81        
 13  Roubicek, Jordan              SO East Ridge                  21.88        
 14  LoBrutto, Derek               12 Winter Springs              21.96        
 15  Malone, Roosevelt             11 Miami Palmetto              21.98        
 16  Heinton, Drew                  9 Fleming Island              22.02        
 17  Monaghan, Matt                JR Countryside                 22.03        
 18  Whitehurst, Tanner            12 Jupiter                     22.06        
 19  Philips, Xavier                  Atlantic                    22.09        
 20  Petitt, Ryan                  12 Fletcher                    22.15        
 21  DeOliveira, Victor            SR Wiregrass Ranch             22.15        
 22  St Pierre, Ricky              SR Countryside                 22.23        
 23  Louvet, Gabriel               SR Spanish River               22.36        
 24  Amistoso, Patrick             FR Sarasota                    22.37        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schultz, Brooke               11 Buchholz                   624.70        
  2  Robillard, Makayla            12 Olympia                    516.40        
  3  Price, Karlee                 11 St. Thomas                 499.10        
  4  Moretti, Victoria             12 Olympia                    492.75        
  5  Merriman, Maggie              10 Olympia                    489.85        
  6  Fluharty, Keegan              10 Mandarin                   461.05        
  7  Pinherio, Jenna               10 Lake Nona                  424.05        
  8  Waechter, Alexis              SR St Cloud                   421.55        
  9  LaPeter, Lauren               SR St. Petersburg             408.40        
 10  Dundov, Kaleigh               SO Boca Raton                 396.30        
 11  Sheffer, Leanne               SO South Plantation           394.30        
 12  Gulino, Jordan                12 Vero Beach                 392.95        
 13  Sawyer, Morgan                10 Mandarin                   380.70        
 14  Wortman, Julia                FR Wellington                 375.80        
 15  Holt, Kara                    09 Olympia                    370.50        
 16  Monnier, Cecile               10 Coral Reef                 351.25        
 17  Stevens, Haley                SR Pinellas Park              346.65        
 18  Fernandes, Maya               11 Cypress Bay (Wes           342.25        
 19  Blankenbaker, Julia           JR Wiregrass Ranch            335.70        
 20  Conrad, Libby                 10 Mandarin                   330.50        
 21  Taylor, Jordan                10 Fletcher                   327.60        
 22  Moran, Natalia                12 Flanagan                   320.85        
 23  Macleod, Kasey                SR Palm Harbor Univ           320.80        
 24  Davis, Grace                  11 Fleming Island             317.05        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Downey, Logan                 JR South Plantation           546.45        
  2  Power, Dylan                  12 Plant (Tampa)              523.20        
  3  Jenkins, Max                  12 Plant (Tampa)              503.40        
  4  Dowd, Jack                    10 Olympia                    464.45        
  5  Nugent, Devin                 11 St. Thomas                 428.40        
  6  Stivers, Luke                    Atlantic                   414.40        
  7  McKelvin, Mack                11 Plant (Tampa)              390.00        
  8  Jones, Landon                 11 Buchholz                   382.90        
  9  Kaiser, Alex                  SO Dr. Phillips               369.10        
 10  Rene, Zachary                 11 Flanagan                   366.55        
 11  Ruiz, Peter                   JR St Cloud                   366.45        
 12  Goolsby, Patrick              12 Seminole Ridge             356.05        
 13  Libfeld, David                SO Park Vista                 355.95        
 14  Anhalt, Robert                12 Buchholz                   353.90        
 15  Seguin, Marshall              JR Durant                     349.95        
 16  Dietrich, Conner               9 Douglas                    348.65        
 17  Petroksy, Connor              SO Palm Harbor Univ           339.95        
 18  Goolsby, Thomas               11 Seminole Ridge             335.20        
 19  Wydra, Jackson                10 Oviedo                     327.90        
 20  Reading, Keaton               11 Mandarin                   327.30        
 21  Passerello, Nolan              9 West Broward               327.20        
 22  Curran, David                  9 Mandarin                   325.55        
 23  Bushey, Jacob                 12 Oviedo                     324.55        
 24  Hofstetter, Alex              JR Boca Raton                 323.65        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vasiloff, Katie               SO Durant                      54.63  AA-A  
  2  Jean, Madison                 SR Lakewood Ranch              55.89  AA-C  
  3  Temperino, Eriana             FR Park Vista                  56.30        
  4  Golding, Kathleen             09 Cooper City                 56.45        
  5  Bates, Talia                   9 Buchholz                    56.48        
  6  Conway, Madison               SR Wiregrass Ranch             56.56        
  7  Guzman, Celismar              10 Strawberry Crest            56.60        
  8  Floyd, Madison                11 Oviedo                      56.92        
  9  Rodriguez, Julia               9 Buchholz                    57.00        
 10  Sterlacci, Catarina           10 Plant (Tampa)               57.00        
 11  Traba, Isabel                  9 Sarasota                    57.18        
 12  Cooper, Caroline              FR Winter Park                 57.21        
 13  Kiser, Randi                  JR Countryside                 57.37        
 14  Tyle, Madison                 SO Sarasota                    57.79        
 15  Bedard-Khalid, Cloe           11 Coral Reef                  57.91        
 16  Dong, Cindy                   SO Riverview (Srq)             58.11        
 17  Dolgetta, Genesis             JR Riverview (Srq)             58.20        
 18  Groth, Sydney                 11 Jupiter                     58.33        
 19  Hampson, Chloe                10 Oviedo                      58.38        
 20  Treadwell, Emma                  Apopka                      58.45        
 21  Nutter, Kristen               FR Riverview (Srq)             58.55        
 22  Cummings, Madison                Atlantic                    58.57        
 23  Jones, Madison                SR Palm Harbor Univ            58.68        
 24  Hudson, Camryn                SO Park Vista                  58.81        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lense, Noah                   SR Countryside                 48.64  AA-A  
  2  Cline, Cody                   SR Wellington                  49.90  AA-C  
  3  Hackett, Nick                 10 Fleming Island              50.30        
  4  Brooks, Walker                SR Gateway                     50.34        
  5  Wilby, Mason                  SO Buchholz                    51.14        
  6  Amistoso, Patrick             FR Sarasota                    51.60        
  7  Wiefels, Matthew              12 Jupiter                     51.74        
  8  Manera, Noah                  JR Bloomingdale                51.86        
  9  Adams, Tucker                 11 Treasure Coast              52.26        
 10  Teske, Daniel                 10 Strawberry Crest            52.50        
 11  Caracciolo, Kyle              SR Taravella                   52.59        
 12  Real, Francisco               11 Hialeah Gardens             52.85        
 13  Witkowski, Benjamin           12 University (Oc)             52.90        
 14  Lubian, George                11 Varela (Miami)              53.03        
 15  DiMatteo, Kyle                SO Park Vista                  53.05        
 16  Dillon, Tyler                 10 Olympia                     53.12        
 17  Gallego, Carlos               12 Cypress Bay (Wes            53.26        
 18  Lobaton, Daniel               10 Cooper City                 53.39        
 19  Cordoves, Kenny               10 Hialeah Gardens             53.46        
 20  Roth, Quinn                   11 Monarch                     53.57        
 21  Aguirre, Sebastian            FR Lakewood Ranch              53.67        
 22  Morales, David                11 West Port                   53.75        
 23  Hernandez, Kalvin             09 St. Thomas                  53.91        
 24  Dubbs, Chasen                  9 Sarasota                    53.97        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bernard, Sofia                11 Olympia                     51.24  AA-C  
  2  Cronin, Kaitlyn                9 Buchholz                    51.42        
  3  Dunn, Lauren                  12 Mandarin                    51.47        
  4  Greer, Klaudia                SO Newsome (Lithia)            51.71        
  5  Harrington, Kelly             SR Boca Raton                  51.81        
  6  Richardson, Elizabeth          9 Vero Beach                  51.82        
  7  Greenwood, Allison            SR Newsome (Lithia)            52.19        
  8  Ortiz, Arianna                12 Jupiter                     52.24        
  9  Sizemore, Sloan               SO Boca Raton                  52.30        
 10  Crage, Kira                   09 Spruce Creek                52.37        
 11  Ward, Caroline                SR Palm Harbor Univ            52.44        
 12  Hunt, Kaitlyn                 11 Oviedo                      52.67        
 13  Matchett, Grace               12 Fletcher                    52.76        
 14  Whitfield, Sidney             10 Plant (Tampa)               52.89        
 15  Passilla, Sarah               JR West Orange (Wg)            53.13        
 16  Freyman, Anna                 09 Seminole                    53.16        
 17  Worrell, Hanako               SR Hagerty (Oviedo)            53.35        
 18  Lulf, Rachel                  SR George Jenkins              53.35        
 19  Sherman, Zoe                  JR Dr. Phillips                53.47        
 20  Cottle, Elizabeth             FR West Orange (Wg)            53.49        
 21  Bogumil, Haille               SO Lakewood Ranch              53.54        
 22  Pearce, Amber                 12 Jupiter                     53.56        
 23  Pelaez, Emiliana              11 Cypress Bay (Wes            54.12        
 24  Capalbo, Solana               09 Cooper City                 55.04        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Gavin                  11 Fletcher                    46.06        
  2  Heck, Brody                   SR Boca Raton                  46.20        
  3  Dingfield, Zach               12 Mandarin                    46.62        
  4  White, Sean                   SR Durant                      46.71        
  5  Psinakis, Chase               12 Alonso (Tampa)              47.05        
  6  Davis, Che                    12 Dr. Krop (Miami)            47.10        
  7  Layne, Maverick               12 Seminole                    47.11        
  8  Dolan, Lliam                  11 West Port                   47.28        
  9  Abdelraouf, Yousef            SR Park Vista                  47.65        
 10  Harberson, Taylor             12 Spruce Creek                47.70        
 11  Parsons, Levi                 11 Spruce Creek                47.86        
 12  Carmichael, Tyler             JR Riverview (Srq)             48.00        
 13  Bemis, Michael                JR Palm Harbor Univ            48.09        
 14  Cioffi, Christian             12 Seminole Ridge              48.11        
 15  St Pierre, Ricky              SR Countryside                 48.42        
 16  DeOliveira, Victor            SR Wiregrass Ranch             48.46        
 17  Whitehurst, Tanner            12 Jupiter                     48.50        
 18  Uz, Joaquin                   12 Ferguson (Miami)            48.57        
 19  Jaffe, Nate                   SR Winter Park                 48.64        
 20  Kreider, Dominick             11 Buchholz                    48.74        
 21  Winters, Ashton               SR George Jenkins              48.84        
 22  Luciano, Manuel               12 West Port                   48.85        
 23  Petzold, Julius               11 Miami Beach                 49.03        
 24  Roubicek, Jordan              SO East Ridge                  49.07        
 25  Navarrete, Fernando           11 Cypress Bay (Wes            49.07        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tankersley, Morgan            10 Plant (Tampa)             4:49.09  AA-A  
  2  Palsha, Peyton                JR St. Petersburg            4:49.15  AA-A  
  3  McMahon, Kensey               10 Mandarin                  4:57.04  AA-C  
  4  Cianciolo, Christina          FR Riverview (Srq)           4:58.20        
  5  Atkins, Spence                SR Riverview (Srq)           4:58.88        
  6  Murtagh, Madison              10 Lake Brantley             5:01.22        
  7  Hernandez-Tome, Lara          JR Riverview (Srq)           5:02.77        
  8  Rizzo, Madison                11 Spruce Creek              5:04.16        
  9  Faherty, Madison              JR Oviedo                    5:04.50        
 10  VanBuskirk, Victoria          11 Oviedo                    5:05.94        
 11  Phillips, Lacy                SR PBCN                      5:06.20        
 12  Watts, Elizabeth              11 Fleming Island            5:06.73        
 13  Hahn, Kelsey                  SR Hagerty (Oviedo)          5:08.13        
 14  Tague, Erin                    9 PalmBeachGardens          5:08.66        
 15  Stich, Amber                  SR Riverview (Srq)           5:08.96        
 16  Iliev, Ivana                  12 Lake Brantley             5:09.11        
 17  Van Den Berg, Andrea          11 Cypress Bay (Wes          5:10.00        
 18  Hernandez, Stephanie          SO Palm Harbor Univ          5:10.04        
 19  Starman, Sidney                9 Coral Reef                5:10.84        
 20  Graham, Olivia                   Sarasota                  5:10.92        
 21  Cordes, Hannah                11 Coral Gables              5:11.96        
 22  Sipowski, Shayne              11 Jupiter                   5:12.04        
 23  Neri, Christina               SO Palm Harbor Univ          5:12.06        
 24  Janes, Raquel                    Newsome (Lithia)          5:12.79        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Erlenmeyer, Daniel            SR Lakewood Ranch            4:30.38  AA-C  
  2  Richardson, Zane              10 Strawberry Crest          4:33.88  AA-C  
  3  Clark, Drew                   SR Riverview (Srq)           4:33.88  AA-C  
  4  Cronin, Alex                  12 Jupiter                   4:37.21        
  5  Hernandez-Tome, Nicholas      SO Riverview (Srq)           4:37.47        
  6  Cassidy, Padraic              11 St. Thomas                4:40.38        
  7  Meisenheimer, Jake            JR Dr. Phillips              4:41.42        
  8  Hofrichter, Christian         JR Durant                    4:41.98        
  9  Hample, Gregory               SO Palm Harbor Univ          4:42.66        
 10  Ho, Ted                       FR Park Vista                4:42.99        
 11  Firlie, Brendan               SO Riverview (Srq)           4:43.02        
 12  Wiefels, Matthew              12 Jupiter                   4:44.40        
 13  Clark, Jack                   SR Riverview (Srq)           4:45.43        
 14  Taddonio, Matthew             JR Boca Raton                4:45.65        
 15  Hyde, Jacob                   11 West Port                 4:45.76        
 16  Hernandez, Kevin              11 Miami                     4:46.06        
 17  Pineiro-Barros, Eduardo       12 Cypress Bay (Wes          4:46.42        
 18  Torres, John                   9 Braddock (Miami)          4:47.62        
 19  Opitz, Ryan                    9 Sarasota                  4:50.42        
 20  Vatinelle, Matthieu           11 Miami Palmetto            4:51.54        
 21  Rodriguez, Fernando           10 Columbus (Miami)          4:51.67        
 22  Padron, Dante                 10 Coral Reef                4:51.81        
 23  Matschner, Wyatt              12 Winter Springs            4:51.90        
 24  Lalime, John                  11 Vero Beach                4:51.96        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz                                                   1:33.58  AA-A  
  2  Plant (Tampa)                                              1:37.38  AA-C  
  3  Palm Harbor University                                     1:38.17        
  4  Jupiter                                                    1:38.58        
  5  Dr Phillips High School                                    1:38.81        
  6  Riverview (Sarasota)                                       1:39.21        
  7  Spruce Creek                                               1:39.67        
  8  Lake Brantley High School                                  1:39.89        
  9  Newsome (Lithia)                                           1:40.03        
 10  Oviedo High School                                         1:40.27        
 11  Countryside (Clearwater)                                   1:40.40        
 12  Lakewood Ranch High School                                 1:40.52        
 13  Sarasota High School                                       1:40.64        
 14  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:40.79        
 15  Winter Park                                                1:41.37        
 16  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       1:43.79        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Fleming Island                                             1:26.33  AA-C  
  2  Boca Raton                                                 1:27.13        
  3  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       1:27.75        
  4  Fletcher                                                   1:27.99        
  5  Riverview (Sarasota)                                       1:28.61        
  6  Countryside (Clearwater)                                   1:28.85        
  7  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:29.07        
  8  Miami Beach                                                1:29.26        
  9  Mandarin                                                   1:29.39        
 10  Winter Park                                                1:29.53        
 11  Buchholz                                                   1:29.58        
 12  Jupiter                                                    1:29.68        
 13  West Port High School                                      1:29.96        
 14  Wellington                                                 1:30.26        
 15  Spruce Creek                                               1:30.38        
 16  Plant (Tampa)                                              1:30.81        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Guzman, Celismar              10 Strawberry Crest            55.91  AA-C  
  2  Balbuena, Kirschtine          10 Buchholz                    56.21  AA-C  
  3  Brooks, Caitlin                9 Buchholz                    56.41  AA-C  
  4  Conway, Madison               SR Wiregrass Ranch             56.53        
  5  Chapin, Courtney              JR Lakewood Ranch              57.06        
  6  Lulf, Rachel                  SR George Jenkins              57.37        
  7  Lucas, Spencer                12 Lake Nona                   58.02        
  8  Cummings, Madison                Atlantic                    58.05        
  9  Boddiford, Ashley             JR Hagerty (Oviedo)            58.14        
 10  Sherlock, Julia               10 Lake Brantley               58.47        
 11  Choy, Francesca               11 Jupiter                     58.48        
 12  Jean, Madison                 SR Lakewood Ranch              58.59        
 13  Kubel, Ashley                    G. Steinbrenner             58.85        
 14  Romero, Ana                   11 Olympia                     58.87        
 15  Caprio, Britney               JR Palm Harbor Univ            58.92        
 16  Pratt, Victoria               11 Boone                       58.93        
 17  Fissenden, Savannah           12 Buchholz                    58.95        
 18  VanBuskirk, Victoria          11 Oviedo                      59.27        
 19  Manganiello, Lindsay          12 Coral Reef                  59.50        
 20  Schimansky, Megan                Coral Glades                59.52        
 21  Andros, Alexis                JR Riverview (Srq)             59.54        
 22  Osborne, Summer               FR Countryside                 59.54        
 23  Hample, Emily                 SR Palm Harbor Univ            59.56        
 24  Barral, Ann                   12 Lourdes                   1:00.81        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Katz, Austin                  JR Riverview (Srq)             49.76  AA-A  
  2  Brooks, Walker                SR Gateway                     51.87        
  3  Dols, Keanan                  JR Riverview (Srq)             52.40        
  4  Licht, Joey                   SO Countryside                 52.61        
  5  Lubian, George                11 Varela (Miami)              53.13        
  6  Stuart, Travis                11 Boone                       53.30        
  7  Teske, Daniel                 10 Strawberry Crest            53.37        
  8  Maguire, Reilly               JR University (Orl)            53.40        
  9  LoBrutto, Derek               12 Winter Springs              54.04        
 10  Vieira Marasciulo, Pedro      SR Riverview (Srq)             54.45        
 11  McGovern, Blake               JR Newsome (Lithia)            54.52        
 12  Carmichael, Tyler             JR Riverview (Srq)             54.67        
 13  Valery, Gustavo               12 Flanagan                    54.71        
 14  Torres, John                   9 Braddock (Miami)            55.32        
 15  Blackton, Matthew             SR Winter Park                 55.34        
 16  Lueth, Kon                    SO Countryside                 55.46        
 17  Cordoves, Kenny               10 Hialeah Gardens             55.46        
 18  Cartagena, Carlos              9 Oviedo                      55.54        
 19  Nodarse, Luis                 SR Gateway                     55.54        
 20  McConkey, Aidan               10 Olympia                     55.75        
 21  Balbi, Joshua                 FR Wellington                  55.87        
 22  Roth, Quinn                   11 Monarch                     56.04        
 23  Garcia, Jose                  SO Boca Raton                  56.11        
 24  Grant, Magellan               FR St. Petersburg              56.25        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Grabenhorst, Taylor           SR Timber Creek              1:05.12        
  2  English, Isabella             JR Winter Park               1:05.16        
  3  Miyamoto, Victoria            SO Boca Raton                1:05.82        
  4  Schieffelin, Samantha         11 Olympia                   1:06.39        
  5  Rodriguez, Jessica            11 Hialeah Gardens           1:06.73        
  6  Devlin, Lexi                  SR Riverview (Srq)           1:06.91        
  7  Carey, Delaney                11 Olympia                   1:06.95        
  8  Rossi, Caroline               09 Plant (Tampa)             1:07.55        
  9  Brennan, Savannah             11 Oviedo                    1:07.63        
 10  Loefgren, Emily               FR Lakewood Ranch            1:07.76        
 11  Al Mussalam, Tara             FR Palm Harbor Univ          1:07.78        
 12  Nagle, Alyssa                 09 Plant (Tampa)             1:07.89        
 13  Wozab, Natalya                12 St. Thomas                1:07.89        
 14  Tyle, Madison                 SO Sarasota                  1:07.92        
 15  Lopez, Miah                   JR Riverview (Srq)           1:08.06        
 16  Hagmaier, Shannon             10 Lake Brantley             1:08.24        
 17  Broullire, Blake              12 Olympia                   1:08.32        
 18  Morales, Frances              JR Spanish River             1:08.37        
 19  Creighton, Kaley              SR Boca Raton                1:08.71        
 20  Schulte, Erin                 SO Plant City                1:08.93        
 21  Conway, Lauren                SO Wiregrass Ranch           1:08.94        
 22  Law, Theresa                  FR Riverview (Srq)           1:09.14        
 23  Breneman, Lindsey             12 Spruce Creek              1:09.15        
 24  Barreto, Alemy                12 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:09.15        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Guarente, Marco               12 Cypress Bay (Wes            56.51  AA-C  
  2  Legge, John                   SR Pinellas Park               57.26  AA-C  
  3  Rhoads, Paxton                11 Plant (Tampa)               58.62        
  4  Dacus, Connor                 11 Seminole                    58.82        
  5  Refaat, Seifel                SR Winter Park                 59.17        
  6  Lee, Campbell                 SR Riverview (Srq)             59.40        
  7  Vives, Brandon                10 Columbus (Miami)            59.41        
  8  Fajer, Victor                 11 Western                     59.50        
  9  Riley, Brett                  SO Riverview (Srq)             59.64        
 10  Whitty, Ben                   SR Lake Mary                   59.65        
 11  Hutton, John                  11 Fleming Island              59.73        
 12  Lauzurique, Marcelo           11 Ferguson (Miami)            59.75        
 13  Zylberberg, Noah              SR Spanish River             1:00.37        
 14  Celestin, Tristan             11 Douglas                   1:00.51        
 15  Fulginiti, John               JR Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:00.52        
 16  Olivia, Jonathan              11 Coral Reef                1:00.59        
 17  Philips, Xavier                  Atlantic                  1:00.84        
 18  Varon, Daniel                  9 Treasure Coast            1:00.86        
 19  Sosa, Jonathan                12 West Port                 1:00.96        
 20  Monaghan, Matt                JR Countryside               1:01.20        
 21  Hill, Julian                   9 Buchholz                  1:01.22        
 22  Katilus, George               12 Vero Beach                1:01.33        
 23  Tatton, Kyle                  SO Boca Raton                1:01.44        
 24  Veit, Eric                    11 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:01.63        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz                                                   3:27.09  AA-A  
  2  Olympia High School                                        3:31.10  AA-C  
  3  Boca Raton                                                 3:32.16        
  4  Riverview (Sarasota)                                       3:33.56        
  5  Jupiter                                                    3:33.82        
  6  Dr Phillips High School                                    3:34.82        
  7  Palm Harbor University                                     3:35.19        
  8  Plant (Tampa)                                              3:35.51        
  9  Lakewood Ranch High School                                 3:35.68        
 10  Oviedo High School                                         3:36.24        
 11  Hagerty High School                                        3:36.35        
 12  Winter Park                                                3:37.20        
 13  Sarasota High School                                       3:38.04        
 14  Mandarin                                                   3:38.07        
 15  Lake Brantley High School                                  3:38.61        
 16  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       3:42.33        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Countryside (Clearwater)                                   3:09.81        
  2  Riverview (Sarasota)                                       3:10.29        
  3  Fletcher                                                   3:14.63        
  4  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       3:14.69        
  5  Jupiter                                                    3:15.00        
  6  Winter Park                                                3:15.51        
  7  Fleming Island                                             3:15.62        
  8  West Port High School                                      3:15.81        
  9  Mandarin                                                   3:16.47        
 10  Gateway High School                                        3:17.26        
 11  Wellington                                                 3:17.28        
 12  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             3:17.35        
 13  Palm Harbor University                                     3:18.09        
 14  Strawberry Crest (Dover)                                   3:19.41        
 15  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             3:19.44        
 16  Ferguson (Miami)                                           3:20.39