Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/29/2015 09:12 PM
                        FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championship                         
                          Hosted By: Hialeah Gardens                           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         1:59.02        
  2  Cooper City                                                1:59.78        
  3  Coral Gables                                               2:00.39        
  4  Our Lady of Lourdes Academy                                2:00.41        
  5  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       2:01.75        
  6  Miami Palmetto                                             2:02.40        
  7  West Broward (Pembroke Pines)                              2:05.12        
  8  Hialeah Gardens                                            2:08.34        
  9  Western (Davie)                                            2:09.96        
 10  Miami Killian                                              2:11.46        
 11  Dr Krop (Miami)                                            2:12.32        
 12  Varela (Miami)                                             2:12.37        
 13  Miami Beach                                                2:13.57        
 14  Ferguson (Miami)                                           2:14.41        
 15  Flanagan                                                   2:18.98        
 16  South Miami                                                2:19.45        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Miami Beach                                                1:42.15        
  2  Hialeah Gardens                                            1:44.64        
  3  Flanagan                                                   1:45.59        
  4  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       1:45.65        
  5  Miami Palmetto                                             1:47.34        
  6  Ferguson (Miami)                                           1:47.38        
  7  West Broward (Pembroke Pines)                              1:47.70        
  8  Cooper City                                                1:49.93        
  9  Western (Davie)                                            1:50.22        
 10  Southwest Miami                                            1:50.80        
 11  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         1:50.91        
 12  Coral Gables                                               1:52.43        
 13  Miami                                                      1:52.67        
 14  South Dade (Homestead)                                     1:53.51        
 15  Christopher Columbus High                                  1:54.06        
 16  Dr Krop (Miami)                                            1:54.29        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Van Den Berg, Andrea C        11 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:58.72        
  2  Serrao, Marianna               9 Cypress Bay (Wes          2:01.27        
  3  Thomas, Cameron                9 Western                   2:03.01        
  4  Bucaro, Andrea                10 Cypress Bay (Wes          2:03.04        
  5  Starman, Sidney                9 Coral Reef                2:03.62        
  6  Mlujeak, Stephanie            11 West Broward              2:04.57        
  7  Homes, Andrea                 10 Cypress Bay (Wes          2:08.98        
  8  Lubie, Amber                  12 Dr. Krop (Miami)          2:09.00        
  9  Torres-Caiaffa, Camila         9 Coral Gables              2:09.19        
 10  Drucker, Ally                  9 Western                   2:15.69        
 11  Cordes, Cathryn L             12 Coral Gables              2:18.18        
 12  Iskanderani, Leila            10 Coral Gables              2:18.53        
 13  Valdes, Sandi                 12 Southwest Miami           2:19.41        
 14  Hernandez, Carolina           11 Southwest Miami           2:19.68        
 15  Herrera, Anais                12 Lourdes                   2:21.44        
 16  Leclerc, Cloe                 11 Coral Reef                2:22.45        
 17  Cook, Jordan A                SO Cooper City               2:23.19        
 18  Brown, Natalia                 9 South Miami               2:24.75        
 19  Keleman, Jenna                12 Western                   2:24.97        
 20  Dungan, Abigail               12 West Broward              2:27.96        
 21  Friedman, Liv                 12 Miami Beach               2:30.78        
 22  Pack, Cameryn                  9 Miami Palmetto            2:36.56        
 23  Leon, Vanessa                 12 Miami Sunset              2:36.73        
 24  Martinez, Sophia              12 Miami Palmetto            2:40.39        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pineiro-Barros, Eduardo J     12 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:48.13        
  2  Cardozo, Joesph               11 Ferguson (Miami)          1:48.26        
  3  Diaz, Juan G                  10 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:51.06        
  4  Vargas, Andres                 9 Southwest Miami           1:52.03        
  5  Vivas, Martin                 11 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:52.30        
  6  Homes, Diego                  1O Cypress Bay (Wes          1:54.08        
  7  Rodriguez, Fernando           10 Columbus (Miami)          1:54.26        
  8  Lobaton, Daniel               10 Cooper City               1:54.43        
  9  Farias, Tomas                  9 Southwest Miami           1:56.47        
 10  Padron, Dante                 10 Coral Reef                1:56.49        
 11  Cannon, John                  12 Miami Palmetto            1:56.56        
 12  Deyback, Alexander             9 Miami Beach               1:57.37        
 13  Castillio, Pedro              12 Ferguson (Miami)          1:57.64        
 14  Alem, Justin                  12 Columbus (Miami)          1:59.73        
 15  Oliver, Noah                  11 Miami Palmetto            2:00.69        
 16  Basalo, Alejandro             10 Columbus (Miami)          2:02.21        
 17  Block, Joshua M                9 Dr. Krop (Miami)          2:02.46        
 18  Holz, Santiago                12 Miami Beach               2:05.63        
 19  Scalise, Lucas                 9 Southwest Miami           2:05.86        
 20  Holz, Alejandro               12 Miami Beach               2:08.26        
 21  Wilson, Cavan                 10 Coral Gables              2:08.42        
 22  Millares, Luis                12 Miami Palmetto            2:08.90        
 23  Rapp, Fredrick                10 Coral Gables              2:09.86        
 24  Restrepo, Nicolas             12 Coral Gables              2:09.87        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Golding, Kathleen             09 Cooper City               2:08.34        
  2  Rodriguez, Jessica            11 Hialeah Gardens           2:13.46        
  3  Kim, Daniela                   9 Cypress Bay (Wes          2:19.25        
  4  Cordes, Hannah Q              11 Coral Gables              2:19.58        
  5  Bedard-Khalid, Cloe           11 Coral Reef                2:19.63        
  6  Barreto, Alemy A              12 Cypress Bay (Wes          2:21.65        
  7  Bucaro, Sarah                 10 Cypress Bay (Wes          2:21.70        
  8  Kennedy, Jodi                  9 Western                   2:23.13        
  9  Amon, Ashlynn S                9 Cypress Bay (Wes          2:28.39        
 10  Wilcox, Kellie                 9 West Broward              2:31.38        
 11  Gutierrez, Andrea             12 Varela (Miami)            2:31.49        
 12  Hunnewell, Mandy              10 Coral Reef                2:31.57        
 13  Cancel, Sasha                  9 Coral Reef                2:31.98        
 14  Boudani, Gabriela             12 Miami Palmetto            2:33.92        
 15  Dolce, Emily                  11 Flanagan                  2:38.93        
 16  Kennedy, Kalene               JR Cooper City               2:38.96        
 17  Harris, Zariya                10 West Broward              2:40.23        
 18  Ayala, Limaris                10 West Broward              2:40.88        
 19  Iskandarani, Maya             12 Coral Gables              2:44.40        
 20  Morales, Valeria              11 Miami Palmetto            2:45.20        
 21  Guvenli, Alara                10 Dr. Krop (Miami)          2:46.50        
 22  Shuler, Erika                 10 Western                   2:47.10        
 23  Proenza, Leilani              10 Braddock (Miami)          2:50.64        
 24  Quintero, Fabiola             12 Ferguson (Miami)          2:51.30        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Guarente, Marco               12 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:55.58        
  2  Vives, Brandon                10 Columbus (Miami)          1:58.74        
  3  Lauzurique, Marcelo           11 Ferguson (Miami)          2:01.95        
  4  Veit, Eric                    11 Cypress Bay (Wes          2:02.65        
  5  Uz, Joaquin                   12 Ferguson (Miami)          2:03.89        
  6  Quintero, Bryan               10 Miami Beach               2:04.15        
  7  Hernandez, Kevin              11 Miami                     2:04.30        
  8  Rivero, Bryan O                9 Hialeah                   2:04.64        
  9  Adelkopf, Brandon             12 West Broward              2:09.51        
 10  Fajer, Victor                 11 Western                   2:09.95        
 11  McClenney, Bennett T          11 Cypress Bay (Wes          2:09.99        
 12  Strod, Jonathan A             12 Cypress Bay (Wes          2:10.00        
 13  Segui, Gabriel                 9 Hialeah Gardens           2:10.88        
 14  Carbone, Nicholas              9 Miami Beach               2:11.57        
 15  Gonzalez, Alejandro           10 South Dade                2:11.87        
 16  Capalbo, Ivan                 10 Cooper City               2:11.94        
 17  Olivia, Jonathan              11 Coral Reef                2:12.24        
 18  Cantisano, Jose               12 Columbus (Miami)          2:13.24        
 19  Grande, Nicholas              10 Hialeah Gardens           2:14.98        
 20  Fang, Ray                     10 Flanagan                  2:15.42        
 21  Velasquez, Matheo              9 Ferguson (Miami)          2:15.50        
 22  Garcia, Andres                 9 Coral Reef                2:16.06        
 23  Deza, Andres                  12 Miami Beach               2:16.50        
 24  Wolfermann, Alfredo            9 Coral Gables              2:19.55        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pelaez, Emiliana              11 Cypress Bay (Wes            25.72        
  2  Swanson, Carly A              12 Cypress Bay (Wes            26.30        
  3  Capalbo, Solana               09 Cooper City                 26.31        
  4  Testa, Natasha                10 Cooper City                 27.06        
  5  Ochoa, Natalie                11 Miami Killian               27.11        
  6  Pons, Guillermina             12 Coral Gables                27.24        
  7  Etchart, Camille              12 Coral Reef                  27.28        
  8  Luy, Ashley                   10 Hialeah                     27.34        
  9  Pierce, Jordana               10 Coral Reef                  27.54        
 10  Monti, Bianca                 1O West Broward                27.66        
 11  Modrak, Allyson                9 Cypress Bay (Wes            27.90        
 12  Colon, Annabelle               9 Coral Reef                  28.12        
 13  Krohn, Hannah E               11 Cypress Bay (Wes            28.33        
 14  Hodges, Savannah              11 Miami Palmetto              28.41        
 15  Curls, Jazmine N               9 Dr. Krop (Miami)            28.49        
 16  Martinez, Lexi                11 Miami Beach                 28.79        
 17  Mishkin, Vania                11 Dr. Krop (Miami)            28.89        
 18  Frauntroy, Raychel             9 Miami Killian               29.00        
 19  Arias, Sabrina                11 Miami Killian               29.15        
 20  Eisenhart, Molly              10 Lourdes                     29.47        
 21  Ceballos, Sara                11 Varela (Miami)              29.69        
 22  Wish, Talia                   11 Miami Beach                 29.85        
 23  Turchi, Luna                  11 Miami Palmetto              30.10        
 24  Saavedra, Catalina            11 Coral Gables                30.14        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Petzold, Julius               11 Miami Beach                 21.47        
  2  Davis, Che L                  12 Dr. Krop (Miami)            21.75        
  3  Malone, Roosevelt             11 Miami Palmetto              22.11        
  4  Valery, Gustavo               12 Flanagan                    22.53        
  5  Navarrete, Fernando J         11 Cypress Bay (Wes            23.02        
  6  Freire, Luiz Renato K         12 Cypress Bay (Wes            23.10        
  7  Garcia, Andrew                 9 Miami Beach                 23.23        
  8  Manrique, Leo                  9 Cypress Bay (Wes            23.32        
  9  Real, Francisco               11 Hialeah Gardens             23.43        
 10  Perez, Enrique                11 Cooper City                 23.44        
 11  Graves, Zachary               11 South Dade                  23.57        
 12  Monti, Alexander              12 West Broward                23.65        
 13  Conway, Billy                 12 Flanagan                    23.83        
 14  Hemmerde, Adrian              12 Miami Beach                 23.89        
 15  Rose, Keegan                  10 Miami Killian               24.19        
 16  Pelaez, Tomas                  9 Cypress Bay (Wes            24.43        
 17  Darius, Telio                 10 Miami                       24.54        
 18  Ozols, Sigurd                 11 Coral Gables                24.64        
 19  Calle, Santiago               10 South Dade                  24.87        
 20  Jimenez, Ismael               12 Southwest Miami             24.93        
 21  de las Cuevas, Eduardo        12 Columbus (Miami)            25.15        
 22  Cassie, Brendan               12 West Broward                25.18        
 23  Vidal, Steven                 12 Flanagan                    25.38        
 24  Sejas, Alexander              12 Columbus (Miami)            25.47        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Monnier, Cecile               10 Coral Reef                 348.00        
  2  Fernandes, Maya               11 Cypress Bay (Wes           340.60        
  3  Moran, Natalia                12 Flanagan                   335.50        
  4  Jung, Lauren M                12 Cypress Bay (Wes           302.10        
  5  Duyvelaar, Alyssa             11 West Broward               290.05        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rene, Zachary                 11 Flanagan                   331.60        
  2  Passerello, Nolan              9 West Broward               328.95        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Golding, Kathleen             09 Cooper City                 58.91        
  2  Bedard-Khalid, Cloe           11 Coral Reef                1:00.42        
  3  Testa, Natasha                10 Cooper City               1:02.39        
  4  Roque, Angelina               10 Ferguson (Miami)          1:02.61        
  5  Kennedy, Jodi                  9 Western                   1:03.46        
  6  Thomas, Cameron                9 Western                   1:03.66        
  7  Peraza, Rachel                12 Lourdes                   1:04.21        
  8  Cordes, Cathryn L             12 Coral Gables              1:05.54        
  9  Crespo, Alexandra M            9 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:06.68        
 10  Lugo, Raquel V                1O Cypress Bay (Wes          1:06.77        
 11  Vargas, Claudia               11 Southwest Miami           1:07.23        
 12  Amon, Ashlynn S                9 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:08.59        
 13  Arias, Sabrina                11 Miami Killian             1:08.97        
 14  Hunnewell, Mandy              10 Coral Reef                1:09.24        
 15  Harris, Zariya                10 West Broward              1:09.58        
 16  Mullen, April                 11 Miami Beach               1:10.10        
 17  Turchi, Luna                  11 Miami Palmetto            1:10.44        
 18  Mendez, Claudia               11 Hialeah Gardens           1:10.74        
 19  Herrera, Anais                12 Lourdes                   1:11.82        
 20  Kennedy, Kalene               JR Cooper City               1:12.99        
 21  Diaz, Ashley                  10 American                  1:13.76        
 22  Ayala, Limaris                10 West Broward              1:14.21        
 23  Vainstein, Deborah            12 Dr. Krop (Miami)          1:14.72        
 24  Morales, Valeria              11 Miami Palmetto            1:14.77        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gallego, Carlos J             12 Cypress Bay (Wes            53.53        
  2  Cordoves, Kenny               10 Hialeah Gardens             54.12        
  3  Real, Francisco               11 Hialeah Gardens             54.45        
  4  Lubian, George                11 Varela (Miami)              54.61        
  5  Freire, Luiz Renato K         12 Cypress Bay (Wes            55.49        
  6  Lobaton, Daniel               10 Cooper City                 55.88        
  7  Guacci, Francesco             12 Miami Sunset                55.94        
  8  Monti, Alexander              12 West Broward                56.11        
  9  Vivas, Martin                 11 Cypress Bay (Wes            56.25        
 10  Diaz, Jose N                   9 Western                     57.26        
 11  Cannon, John                  12 Miami Palmetto              57.30        
 12  Perez, Noah                   11 Miami Beach                 57.76        
 13  Castillio, Pedro              12 Ferguson (Miami)            57.96        
 14  Segui, Gabriel                 9 Hialeah Gardens             58.51        
 15  Alonso, Daimyo                10 Southwest Miami             59.14        
 16  Hemmerde, Adrian              12 Miami Beach                 59.39        
 17  Calle, Santiago               10 South Dade                  59.72        
 18  Garcia, Andres                 9 Coral Reef                1:00.09        
 19  Oliver, Noah                  11 Miami Palmetto            1:00.11        
 20  Manrique, Sebastian           10 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:00.32        
 21  Vidal, Steven                 12 Flanagan                  1:01.83        
 22  Block, Joshua M                9 Dr. Krop (Miami)          1:02.67        
 23  Sejas, Alexander              12 Columbus (Miami)          1:02.67        
 24  Montejo, Orlando               9 Coral Gables              1:02.71        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pelaez, Emiliana              11 Cypress Bay (Wes            55.59        
  2  Hernandez, Olivia              9 Miami Palmetto              56.15        
  3  Capalbo, Solana               09 Cooper City                 56.37        
  4  Garcia, Lilayali              12 Miami Palmetto              56.81        
  5  Barral, Ann M                 12 Lourdes                     57.37        
  6  Bucaro, Sophia A              11 Cypress Bay (Wes            58.04        
  7  Monti, Bianca                 1O West Broward                59.03        
  8  Prindle, Brianna              12 Miami Palmetto              59.92        
  9  Drucker, Ally                  9 Western                   1:00.30        
 10  Banciella, Hannah             11 Coral Gables              1:00.73        
 11  Torres-Caiaffa, Camila         9 Coral Gables              1:00.76        
 12  Pierce, Jordana               10 Coral Reef                1:00.76        
 13  Ochoa, Natalie                11 Miami Killian             1:00.80        
 14  Colon, Annabelle               9 Coral Reef                1:01.35        
 15  Modrak, Allyson                9 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:01.58        
 16  Ortiz, Isabella               12 Miami                     1:01.73        
 17  Leclerc, Cloe                 11 Coral Reef                1:02.92        
 18  Luy, Ashley                   10 Hialeah                   1:03.06        
 19  Filette, Daniela              11 South Dade                1:03.66        
 20  Mishkin, Vania                11 Dr. Krop (Miami)          1:03.97        
 21  Arvelo, Sabrina                9 Miami Killian             1:04.10        
 22  Eisenhart, Molly              10 Lourdes                   1:04.50        
 23  Gonzalez, Gabriela            12 Flanagan                  1:05.45        
 24  Curls, Jazmine N               9 Dr. Krop (Miami)          1:05.50        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Che L                  12 Dr. Krop (Miami)            48.20        
  2  Petzold, Julius               11 Miami Beach                 48.67        
  3  Navarrete, Fernando J         11 Cypress Bay (Wes            48.77        
  4  Uz, Joaquin                   12 Ferguson (Miami)            49.38        
  5  Malone, Roosevelt             11 Miami Palmetto              49.74        
  6  Garcia, Andrew                 9 Miami Beach                 51.23        
  7  Perez, Enrique                11 Cooper City                 51.33        
  8  Manrique, Leo                  9 Cypress Bay (Wes            51.56        
  9  Rose, Keegan                  10 Miami Killian               52.23        
 10  Barranco, Kevin                9 Miami Palmetto              52.97        
 11  Conway, Billy                 12 Flanagan                    53.75        
 12  Strod, Jonathan A             12 Cypress Bay (Wes            53.93        
 13  Lauzurique, Eugenio           11 Ferguson (Miami)            54.48        
 14  Montejo, Orlando               9 Coral Gables                54.62        
 15  Guacci, Francesco             12 Miami Sunset                55.78        
 16  Waggoner, Nick                12 Western                     56.03        
 17  Schleicher, Brandon              Cooper City                 56.18        
 18  Weissman, Roy                  9 Western                     56.62        
 19  Ozols, Sigurd                 11 Coral Gables                56.66        
 20  Simko, Sebastian               9 Flanagan                    56.79        
 21  Amor, Matthew                  9 Columbus (Miami)            56.81        
 22  Delvalle, Mathew E            12 Cypress Bay (Wes            56.89        
 23  Badenjki, Adrian              11 Columbus (Miami)            57.14        
 24  Mishkin, Aron                  9 Dr. Krop (Miami)            57.86        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Van Den Berg, Andrea C        11 Cypress Bay (Wes          5:13.49        
  2  Serrao, Marianna               9 Cypress Bay (Wes          5:16.20        
  3  Starman, Sidney                9 Coral Reef                5:24.50        
  4  Cordes, Hannah Q              11 Coral Gables              5:33.29        
  5  Perez, Alexandra              10 Miami Palmetto            5:36.19        
  6  Prindle, Brianna              12 Miami Palmetto            5:37.02        
  7  Bucaro, Sarah                 10 Cypress Bay (Wes          5:40.76        
  8  Crespo, Alexandra M            9 Cypress Bay (Wes          5:44.95        
  9  Mullen, April                 11 Miami Beach               5:47.39        
 10  Lumelski, Victoria            12 West Broward              6:03.11        
 11  Iskanderani, Leila            10 Coral Gables              6:19.05        
 12  Hernandez, Raeana M           FR Cooper City               6:23.04        
 13  Keleman, Jenna                12 Western                   6:31.34        
 14  Regalado, Nicole              12 Coral Reef                6:33.12        
 15  Vainstein, Deborah            12 Dr. Krop (Miami)          6:40.44        
 16  Dungan, Abigail               12 West Broward              6:40.80        
 17  Friedman, Liv                 12 Miami Beach               6:41.10        
 18  Lee, Meagan                   11 Coral Gables              6:54.59        
 19  Holian, Alexandra             12 Coral Gables              6:57.20        
 20  Echeveste, Maria              12 Coral Reef                7:14.27        
 21  Canning, Autumn               11 Flanagan                  7:16.97        
 22  Jimeenez, Karla               10 Cooper City               7:19.77        
 23  Rodriguez, Ruby                9 Varela (Miami)            7:21.17        
 24  Leon, Vanessa                 12 Miami Sunset              7:22.88        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pineiro-Barros, Eduardo J     12 Cypress Bay (Wes          4:46.13        
  2  Diaz, Juan G                  10 Cypress Bay (Wes          4:49.11        
  3  Torres, John                   9 Braddock (Miami)          4:50.55        
  4  Cardozo, Joesph               11 Ferguson (Miami)          4:50.62        
  5  Rodriguez, Fernando           10 Columbus (Miami)          4:54.19        
  6  Hernandez, Kevin              11 Miami                     4:54.74        
  7  Vargas, Andres                 9 Southwest Miami           4:59.78        
  8  Vatinelle, Matthieu           11 Miami Palmetto            5:01.49        
  9  Homes, Diego                  1O Cypress Bay (Wes          5:04.66        
 10  Padron, Dante                 10 Coral Reef                5:08.89        
 11  Pelaez, Tomas                  9 Cypress Bay (Wes          5:09.61        
 12  Basalo, Alejandro             10 Columbus (Miami)          5:12.37        
 13  Farias, Tomas                  9 Southwest Miami           5:12.58        
 14  Cantisano, Jose               12 Columbus (Miami)          5:16.37        
 15  Deyback, Alexander             9 Miami Beach               5:21.34        
 16  Alem, Justin                  12 Columbus (Miami)          5:22.45        
 17  Nimroozi, Sam                    Cooper City               5:28.87        
 18  Baucells, Rogelio              9 Ferguson (Miami)          5:33.39        
 19  Ochoa, Felipe                 10 South Miami               5:43.42        
 20  Valerio, Brandon              10 Coral Reef                5:44.55        
 21  Cortes, Manuel                 9 Coral Reef                5:44.61        
 22  Wilson, Cavan                 10 Coral Gables              5:47.63        
 23  Lima, Austin                  11 McArthur                  5:51.96        
 24  Blanco, Aaron V               09 Cooper City               5:54.07        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       1:45.95        
  2  West Broward (Pembroke Pines)                              1:47.72        
  3  Coral Gables                                               1:49.69        
  4  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         1:51.56        
  5  Miami Palmetto                                             1:53.49        
  6  Miami Killian                                              1:54.45        
  7  Our Lady of Lourdes Academy                                1:54.80        
  8  Western (Davie)                                            1:58.48        
  9  Varela (Miami)                                             1:59.68        
 10  South Miami                                                2:00.63        
 11  Cooper City                                                2:00.72        
 12  South Dade (Homestead)                                     2:01.31        
 13  Southwest Miami                                            2:02.43        
 14  Flanagan                                                   2:03.48        
 15  Dr Krop (Miami)                                            2:04.02        
 16  Braddock (Miami)                                           2:05.28        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       1:30.17        
  2  Miami Beach                                                1:31.68        
  3  Christopher Columbus High                                  1:35.00        
  4  Hialeah Gardens                                            1:36.00        
  5  South Dade (Homestead)                                     1:37.26        
  6  Southwest Miami                                            1:38.26        
  7  Miami Palmetto                                             1:40.41        
  8  Miami                                                      1:40.62        
  9  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         1:41.18        
 10  Western (Davie)                                            1:42.00        
 11  Ferguson (Miami)                                           1:42.04        
 12  Coral Gables                                               1:42.56        
 13  Cooper City                                                1:43.83        
 14  Braddock (Miami)                                           1:46.31        
 15  Miami Killian                                              1:47.17        
 16  Miami Sunset                                               1:48.88        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Swanson, Carly A              12 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:02.57        
  2  Bucaro, Sophia A              11 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:03.30        
  3  Manganiello, Lindsay          12 Coral Reef                1:03.50        
  4  Garcia, Lilayali              12 Miami Palmetto            1:03.74        
  5  Barral, Ann M                 12 Lourdes                   1:04.67        
  6  Lubie, Amber                  12 Dr. Krop (Miami)          1:04.88        
  7  Mlujeak, Stephanie            11 West Broward              1:05.02        
  8  Roque, Angelina               10 Ferguson (Miami)          1:05.49        
  9  Bucaro, Andrea                10 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:05.55        
 10  Banciella, Hannah             11 Coral Gables              1:06.99        
 11  Perez, Alexandra              10 Miami Palmetto            1:09.06        
 12  Vargas, Claudia               11 Southwest Miami           1:09.49        
 13  Filette, Daniela              11 South Dade                1:10.02        
 14  Kalistratova, Anastasia       12 South Miami               1:11.25        
 15  Bogert, Sophia                 9 Coral Reef                1:11.55        
 16  Ortiz, Isabella               12 Miami                     1:12.75        
 17  Krohn, Hannah E               11 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:12.78        
 18  Dolce, Emily                  11 Flanagan                  1:12.95        
 19  Cook, Jordan A                SO Cooper City               1:13.92        
 20  Valdes, Sandi                 12 Southwest Miami           1:15.79        
 21  Alvarez, Amy                   9 Hialeah Gardens           1:17.29        
 22  Santamaria, Emily             11 Varela (Miami)            1:17.58        
 23  Pelaez, Stephanie             11 Ferguson (Miami)          1:18.11        
 24  Hernandez, Carolina           11 Southwest Miami           1:19.45        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lubian, George                11 Varela (Miami)              54.93        
  2  Valery, Gustavo               12 Flanagan                    55.50        
  3  Torres, John                   9 Braddock (Miami)            56.15        
  4  Rivero, Bryan O                9 Hialeah                     56.19        
  5  Cordoves, Kenny               10 Hialeah Gardens             56.32        
  6  Gallego, Carlos J             12 Cypress Bay (Wes            57.20        
  7  Diaz, Jose N                   9 Western                     58.72        
  8  Adelkopf, Brandon             12 West Broward                59.56        
  9  Vatinelle, Matthieu           11 Miami Palmetto              59.92        
 10  McClenney, Bennett T          11 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:00.54        
 11  Velasquez, Matheo              9 Ferguson (Miami)          1:02.57        
 12  Nimroozi, Sam                    Cooper City               1:02.77        
 13  Fernandez-Cuervo, John        12 Coral Gables              1:02.90        
 14  Pereira, Alessandro           10 Ferguson (Miami)          1:03.08        
 15  Amor, Matthew                  9 Columbus (Miami)          1:03.61        
 16  Millares, Luis                12 Miami Palmetto            1:05.06        
 17  Manrique, Sebastian           10 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:05.47        
 18  Vatinelle, Tomas               9 Miami Palmetto            1:05.98        
 19  Graves, Zachary               11 South Dade                1:06.28        
 20  Cordova, Rene                 11 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:06.87        
 21  Carro, Bryce                  10 West Broward              1:07.23        
 22  Deza, Andres                  12 Miami Beach               1:07.51        
 23  Perez, Noah                   11 Miami Beach               1:07.72        
 24  Lauzurique, Eugenio           11 Ferguson (Miami)          1:07.72        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Jessica            11 Hialeah Gardens           1:09.01        
  2  Barreto, Alemy A              12 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:09.98        
  3  Kim, Daniela                   9 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:11.08        
  4  Hernandez, Olivia              9 Miami Palmetto            1:13.88        
  5  Gutierrez, Andrea             12 Varela (Miami)            1:14.59        
  6  Vega, Isabella                12 Lourdes                   1:15.13        
  7  Boudani, Gabriela             12 Miami Palmetto            1:15.73        
  8  Homes, Andrea                 10 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:16.21        
  9  Wilcox, Kellie                 9 West Broward              1:16.82        
 10  Etchart, Camille              12 Coral Reef                1:18.16        
 11  Montes, Jenneily               9 Hialeah Gardens           1:18.53        
 12  Arvelo, Sabrina                9 Miami Killian             1:20.81        
 13  Correa, Toni                  11 Miami Beach               1:22.01        
 14  Flynt, Emily M                11 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:22.73        
 15  Bogert, Sophia                 9 Coral Reef                1:22.93        
 16  Iskandarani, Maya             12 Coral Gables              1:23.69        
 17  Hodges, Savannah              11 Miami Palmetto            1:23.77        
 18  Lumelski, Victoria            12 West Broward              1:23.99        
 19  Lugo, Taylor                  11 Flanagan                  1:25.49        
 20  Reig, Rhiannen S               9 Dr. Krop (Miami)          1:29.29        
 21  Ceballos, Sara                11 Varela (Miami)            1:29.91        
 22  Chirgwin, Samantha            10 McArthur                  1:30.12        
 23  Chepenik, Molly               11 Miami Beach               1:30.22        
 24  Silver, Kristyn               11 South Dade                1:31.05        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Guarente, Marco               12 Cypress Bay (Wes            57.62        
  2  Fajer, Victor                 11 Western                     59.75        
  3  Vives, Brandon                10 Columbus (Miami)          1:00.60        
  4  Veit, Eric                    11 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:02.41        
  5  Lauzurique, Marcelo           11 Ferguson (Miami)          1:03.00        
  6  Quintero, Bryan               10 Miami Beach               1:03.65        
  7  Olivia, Jonathan              11 Coral Reef                1:03.94        
  8  Cassie, Brendan               12 West Broward              1:04.27        
  9  Capalbo, Ivan                 10 Cooper City               1:05.92        
 10  Wolfermann, Alfredo            9 Coral Gables              1:06.07        
 11  Grande, Nicholas              10 Hialeah Gardens           1:07.52        
 12  Alvarez, Gabriel              11 Hialeah Gardens           1:07.85        
 13  Picon, Manuel                 11 Ferguson (Miami)          1:07.88        
 14  Gonzalez, Alejandro           10 South Dade                1:07.92        
 15  Fang, Ray                     10 Flanagan                  1:08.28        
 16  Darius, Telio                 10 Miami                     1:08.28        
 17  Fedotov, Nicholas              9 Miami Beach               1:08.35        
 18  Jimenez, Ismael               12 Southwest Miami           1:08.71        
 19  Carbone, Nicholas              9 Miami Beach               1:09.12        
 20  Barranco, Kevin                9 Miami Palmetto            1:09.24        
 21  Rocha, Piero                  11 Southwest Miami           1:09.96        
 22  Rosenberg, Jason P             9 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:10.61        
 23  Kinkade, Lawrence             11 Miami Palmetto            1:11.44        
 24  Sanchez, Rafael                9 Cypress Bay (Wes          1:11.53        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       3:47.51        
  2  Cooper City                                                3:51.57        
  3  Miami Palmetto                                             3:53.46        
  4  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         3:53.89        
  5  West Broward (Pembroke Pines)                              4:03.33        
  6  Our Lady of Lourdes Academy                                4:05.33        
  7  Hialeah Gardens                                            4:05.86        
  8  Coral Gables                                               4:07.36        
  9  Western (Davie)                                            4:11.62        
 10  Dr Krop (Miami)                                            4:14.00        
 11  Miami Beach                                                4:23.27        
 12  Southwest Miami                                            4:29.98        
 13  Ferguson (Miami)                                           4:31.21        
 14  South Dade (Homestead)                                     4:46.24        
 15  Braddock (Miami)                                           4:47.64        
 16  Flanagan                                                   5:07.06        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cypress Bay (Weston)                                       3:17.61        
  2  Ferguson (Miami)                                           3:27.00        
  3  Christopher Columbus High                                  3:28.83        
  4  Miami Palmetto                                             3:30.21        
  5  Miami Beach                                                3:32.41        
  6  Cooper City                                                3:32.47        
  7  Western (Davie)                                            3:36.10        
  8  West Broward (Pembroke Pines)                              3:40.06        
  9  Southwest Miami                                            3:40.89        
 10  Dr Krop (Miami)                                            3:45.96        
 11  Varela (Miami)                                             3:50.67        
 12  Coral Gables  'B'                                          3:53.69        
 13  Coral Reef (Miami)                                         3:55.59        
 14  Braddock (Miami)                                           3:56.35        
 15  Hialeah Gardens                                            4:09.72        
 16  South Miami                                                4:13.49