Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/1/2015 04:15 PM
                        FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championship                         
                       Hosted By: Boca Raton High School                       
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jupiter                                                    1:54.97        
  2  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:55.06        
  3  Boca Raton                                                 1:56.00        
  4  Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                    1:56.06        
  5  Deerfield Beach                                            1:56.32        
  6  Palm Beach Central High                                    1:57.74        
  7  Wellington                                                 1:58.51        
  8  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    1:58.56        
  9  Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                               1:59.52        
 10  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 2:01.95        
 11  Douglas (Parkland)                                         2:05.72        
 12  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  2:06.94        
 13  Fort Pierce Central                                        2:10.08        
 14  Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                    2:10.87        
 15  Vero Beach                                                 2:14.03        
 16  Palm Beach Gardens                                         2:17.75        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Boca Raton                                                 1:44.49        
  2  Douglas (Parkland)                                         1:46.19        
  3  Vero Beach                                                 1:46.52        
  4  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 1:46.61        
  5  Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                    1:46.83        
  6  Wellington                                                 1:47.16        
  7  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:47.28        
  8  Jupiter                                                    1:47.41        
  9  Palm Beach Central High                                    1:49.57        
 10  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    1:49.98        
 11  Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                             1:52.37        
 12  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               1:56.21        
 13  Palm Beach Gardens                                         1:56.30        
 14  Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                    1:59.38        
 15  Forest Hill High School                                    1:59.47        
 16  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  2:02.79        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hudson, Camryn C              SO Park Vista                1:56.24        
  2  Sipowski, Shayne N            11 Jupiter                   1:57.28        
  3  Wesch, Erika R                 9 Jupiter                   1:57.44        
  4  Cozad, Ashley L               FR Wellington                1:57.60        
  5  Phillips, Lacy                SR PBCN                      1:57.77        
  6  Tague, Erin                    9 PalmBeachGardens          1:57.97        
  7  Warren, Bailey K              JR Boca Raton                2:00.42        
  8  Bedard, Jacqueline L           9 Jupiter                   2:00.93        
  9  Battles, Rebecca T            12 Jupiter                   2:01.53        
 10  Herrod, Ashley C              SR Wellington                2:03.56        
 11  Costantino, Allie M           SO Wellington                2:03.76        
 12  Chen, Emily                   FR Deerfield Beach           2:04.97        
 13  Jordan, Kasey                 09 St. Thomas                2:06.42        
 14  Knight, Samantha              10 St. Thomas                2:07.40        
 15  Christmas, Kassie B           SO Park Vista                2:07.48        
 16  Sizemore, Santana             SR Boca Raton                2:07.64        
 17  Comunale, Isabella            10 St. Thomas                2:08.53        
 18  Ross, Sasha                    9 Vero Beach                2:08.70        
 19  Malone, Breanna                  Coral Glades              2:14.43        
 20  Cardoso, Sofia                SR Spanish River             2:15.68        
 21  Lea, Rachel                      Coral Glades              2:17.81        
 22  Damon, Megan                  JR South Plantation          2:18.06        
 23  Roehm, Samantha               SO Boca Raton                2:18.96        
 24  Hample, Cathleen              SO Wellington                2:19.22        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cronin, Alex M                12 Jupiter                   1:44.32        
  2  Abdelraouf, Yousef E          SR Park Vista                1:46.73        
  3  Zylberberg, Noah              SR Spanish River             1:46.83        
  4  Matheus, Eric                 SO Boca Raton                1:49.05        
  5  Cassidy, Padraic              11 St. Thomas                1:49.16        
  6  DiMatteo, Kyle E              SO Park Vista                1:49.27        
  7  Ho, Ted N                     FR Park Vista                1:49.96        
  8  Gil, Drake                    FR Spanish River             1:50.42        
  9  Boswell, Wyatt P              JR Wellington                1:50.51        
 10  Lalime, John                  11 Vero Beach                1:51.73        
 11  McKeon, Andres                FR Coral Springs             1:54.25        
 12  Avellaneda, Diego             10 St. Thomas                1:54.49        
 13  Taddonio, Matthew             JR Boca Raton                1:55.37        
 14  Alvaro, Alejandro             10 St. Thomas                1:58.12        
 15  Bremer, Austin                JR Boca Raton                1:59.60        
 16  Elam, Max                     11 St. Thomas                2:00.29        
 17  Suarez, Leo A                 JR Forest Hill               2:00.71        
 18  Irwin, Justin                  9 Douglas                   2:01.06        
 19  Steele, Andrew                12 Douglas                   2:01.42        
 20  Da Silva, Pedro               SO Coral Springs             2:01.44        
 21  Hurley, Jonathan               9 PalmBeachGardens          2:02.76        
 22  Smith, Darius                 11 Douglas                   2:03.45        
 23  Perdigao, Gleydston           JR Boca Raton                2:03.56        
 24  Blanco, David                 SO Coral Glades              2:05.95        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Temperino, Eriana L           FR Park Vista                2:08.39        
  2  Miyamoto, Victoria            SO Boca Raton                2:10.81        
  3  Song, Hana J                  10 Jupiter                   2:15.51        
  4  Schimansky, Megan                Coral Glades              2:15.91        
  5  Choy, Francesca C             11 Jupiter                   2:16.47        
  6  Asseraf, Sarah                11 St. Thomas                2:17.26        
  7  Andrade, Verania              SO Wellington                2:19.35        
  8  Crean, Madeleine E            FR Wellington                2:20.01        
  9  Mutschler, Sydney             SR PBCN                      2:20.16        
 10  Fossas, Abigail               SO Taravella                 2:20.92        
 11  Fajardo, Dominique               Coral Glades              2:21.35        
 12  Phillips, Mary Ragan          FR PBCN                      2:21.79        
 13  Doquisa, Jerralean            SR Boca Raton                2:24.55        
 14  Glanzman, Naomi               FR Boca Raton                2:26.15        
 15  Johnson, Hayley               JR Deerfield Beach           2:27.21        
 16  Ibarrola, Ana M               SO Wellington                2:27.92        
 17  Gerena, Chloe                 12 St. Thomas                2:28.68        
 18  Bush, Abigail                 09 St. Thomas                2:29.34        
 19  Tavoletti, Delaney M             Atlantic                  2:30.13        
 20  Romero, Augustina F           SO Wellington                2:30.79        
 21  Crookes, Shelby M             11 Jupiter                   2:30.81        
 22  Ajirnia, Nadia                09 St. Thomas                2:31.04        
 23  Edwards, Riley M               9 Fort Pierce Cent          2:31.68        
 24  Dean, Shawna                   9 Vero Beach                2:32.32        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Tucker                 11 Treasure Coast            2:04.08        
  2  Yamamoto, Henrique            12 Douglas                   2:05.12        
  3  Varon, Daniel                  9 Treasure Coast            2:05.53        
  4  Zapata, Juan                  09 St. Thomas                2:05.56        
  5  Smith, Colin D                JR Wellington                2:06.30        
  6  Tatton, Kyle                  SO Boca Raton                2:07.42        
  7  Cioffi, Christian J           12 Seminole Ridge            2:10.53        
  8  Furman, Henry                 JR Boca Raton                2:12.78        
  9  Sigaty, Thomas                12 Vero Beach                2:13.08        
 10  Ospina, Santiago              12 Monarch                   2:15.02        
 11  Simpson, Corey N              JR Wellington                2:15.03        
 12  Refowich, Alex                SR PBCN                      2:15.75        
 13  Vasquez, Carlos               10 St. Thomas                2:16.49        
 14  Grady, Martin                 11 St. Thomas                2:16.80        
 15  Wells, David R                JR Wellington                2:16.84        
 16  Ospina, Tomas                 10 Vero Beach                2:17.48        
 17  Stankovic, Jonathan M         11 Jupiter                   2:17.89        
 18  Gutierrez, Juan               SR J.I.Leonard               2:18.47        
 19  Fleishman, Ben                SO Boca Raton                2:18.58        
 20  Granath, JP                   12 Vero Beach                2:18.76        
 21  Sargent, Liam                 SR Boca Raton                2:18.91        
 22  Gonzalez, Rick Z              12 Jupiter                   2:19.31        
 23  Bogoslavsky, Guy              10 Douglas                   2:21.06        
 24  Kaufman, Kyle-Anthony         10 St. Thomas                2:21.27        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Richardson, Elizabeth          9 Vero Beach                  24.70        
  2  Sizemore, Sloan               SO Boca Raton                  24.70        
  3  Pearce, Amber K               12 Jupiter                     25.04        
  4  Ortiz, Arianna N              12 Jupiter                     25.14        
  5  Harrington, Kelly             SR Boca Raton                  25.18        
  6  Williams, Allora              SO Plantation                  25.50        
  7  Cozad, Grace G                JR Wellington                  25.53        
  8  Trieschmann, Hannah           SO PBCN                        25.69        
  9  Konsavage, Victoria              SANT                        25.77        
 10  Yribarren, Alexis             JR Boca Raton                  25.85        
 11  Creighton, Kaley              SR Boca Raton                  26.08        
 12  Groth, Sydney M               11 Jupiter                     26.14        
 13  Fritz, Hailey                 11 Jupiter                     26.31        
 14  Hyman, Carly                  10 St. Thomas                  26.37        
 15  Roseman, Hannah               12 Douglas                     26.40        
 16  Puia, Emily I                 10 St. Thomas                  26.42        
 17  Jones, Josie J                SR Wellington                  26.62        
 18  Morales, Frances              JR Spanish River               26.67        
 19  Schlitt, Kendall               9 Vero Beach                  26.70        
 20  Chen, Kyrsten                 SO South Plantation            26.80        
 21  Suzuki, Luisa                 11 Monarch                     26.88        
 22  Smith, Erika L                SR Wellington                  26.90        
 23  Forti, Charlene               11 Douglas                     27.02        
 24  Sharot, Bryanna D             12 Fort Pierce Cent            27.08        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cline, Cody T                 SR Wellington                  20.72  AA-A  
  2  Heck, Brody                   SR Boca Raton                  21.49        
  3  Whitehurst, Tanner H          12 Jupiter                     22.30        
  4  Philips, Xavier N                Atlantic                    22.53        
  5  Kurbanali, Kearn              12 St. Thomas                  22.81        
  6  Louvet, Gabriel               SR Spanish River               22.91        
  7  Celestin, Tristan             11 Douglas                     22.94        
  8  Razzano, Lucas                JR Boca Raton                  22.99        
  9  Caracciolo, Kyle              SR Taravella                   23.05        
 10  Long, Chris                   12 Vero Beach                  23.18        
 11  Goriunov, Andrei              JR Boca Raton                  23.27        
 12  Fagundes, Fernando             9 Monarch                     23.37        
 13  Bowe, Clement                 12 St. Thomas                  23.50        
 14  Gushue, Joey                  JR Boca Raton                  23.54        
 15  McFarlane, Amani              SO South Plantation            23.74        
 16  Bacic, Andre                  SR Deerfield Beach             24.05        
 17  Swirsky, Matthew              SR Plantation                  24.10        
 18  Rizzo, Joseph                 11 Seminole Ridge              24.31        
 19  Wong, Joey                    11 Douglas                     24.42        
 20  Smith, Dean S                 JR Wellington                  24.45        
 21  Fadlalla, Ramsey              SO Spanish River               24.50        
 22  Uzzo, Chris                   12 Monarch                     24.50        
 23  Westine, John G                  Atlantic                    24.56        
 24  Hayman, Geoff                 12 Douglas                     24.61        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Price, Karlee                 11 St. Thomas                 523.25        
  2  Gulino, Jordan                12 Vero Beach                 450.25        
  3  Dundov, Kaleigh               SO Boca Raton                 436.30        
  4  Wortman, Julia D              FR Wellington                 429.25        
  5  Sheffer, Leanne               SO South Plantation           398.45        
  6  Wallace, Darien               10 Royal Palm Beach           362.30        
  7  Aiken, Elizabeth              12 Jupiter                    317.00        
  8  Yelenick, Lauren              SR Boca Raton                 306.55        
  9  Santana, Caila                SO Boca Raton                 293.05        
 10  Boyd, Mikaela                 12 Jupiter                    283.55        
 11  Strauss, Hannah R             11 Jupiter                    281.55        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Downey, Logan                 JR South Plantation           578.65        
  2  Libfeld, David A              SO Park Vista                 463.75        
  3  Nugent, Devin                 11 St. Thomas                 444.60        
  4  Goolsby, Patrick              12 Seminole Ridge             442.05        
  5  Stivers, Luke                    Atlantic                   440.65        
  6  Goolsby, Thomas               11 Seminole Ridge             395.40        
  7  Dietrich, Conner               9 Douglas                    377.50        
  8  Hofstetter, Alex              JR Boca Raton                 355.35        
  9  Weber, Nicholas               FR Boca Raton                 324.65        
 10  Debeer, Brian                 SR Boca Raton                 307.80        
 11  Vera, Nate                    11 Royal Palm Beach           296.81        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Temperino, Eriana L           FR Park Vista                  57.75        
  2  Groth, Sydney M               11 Jupiter                     59.45        
  3  Cummings, Madison M              Atlantic                    59.84        
  4  Hudson, Camryn C              SO Park Vista                1:01.27        
  5  Asseraf, Sarah                11 St. Thomas                1:01.40        
  6  Williams, Allora              SO Plantation                1:01.44        
  7  Konsavage, Victoria              SANT                      1:01.45        
  8  Cozad, Ashley L               FR Wellington                1:01.85        
  9  Wesch, Erika R                 9 Jupiter                   1:01.93        
 10  Connor, Quinn                 11 St. Thomas                1:01.95        
 11  Long, Sarah E                    Atlantic                  1:02.40        
 12  Ibarrola, Ana M               SO Wellington                1:03.77        
 13  Anthony, Larissa              JR Spanish River             1:04.04        
 14  Thomas, Hannah                 9 Jupiter                   1:04.20        
 15  Christmas, Kassie B           SO Park Vista                1:05.66        
 16  Mancini, Lauren A             SO Wellington                1:06.74        
 17  Kinney, Melissa               FR Deerfield Beach           1:06.78        
 18  Chiarella, Daria              SR Taravella                 1:06.82        
 19  Malone, Breanna                  Coral Glades              1:07.23        
 20  Glanzman, Naomi               FR Boca Raton                1:07.60        
 21  Dennett, Lexi C               JR Park Vista                1:08.49        
 22  Lauro, Addyson                JR Boca Raton                1:08.88        
 23  Sarmiento, Adriana B          12 Jupiter                   1:09.02        
 24  Montecchiari, Gabriella       12 Monarch                   1:09.43        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cline, Cody T                 SR Wellington                  50.90        
  2  Wiefels, Matthew D            12 Jupiter                     52.70        
  3  Adams, Tucker                 11 Treasure Coast              54.56        
  4  Roth, Quinn                   11 Monarch                     54.62        
  5  DiMatteo, Kyle E              SO Park Vista                  54.70        
  6  Caracciolo, Kyle              SR Taravella                   54.91        
  7  Balbi, Joshua A               FR Wellington                  54.93        
  8  Yamamoto, Henrique            12 Douglas                     55.61        
  9  Gil, Drake                    FR Spanish River               56.16        
 10  Zapata, Juan                  09 St. Thomas                  56.41        
 11  Stacey, Jacob                 SR PBCN                        56.65        
 12  Hernandez, Kalvin s           09 St. Thomas                  56.84        
 13  Stankovic, Jonathan M         11 Jupiter                     57.89        
 14  Fagundes, Fernando             9 Monarch                     58.59        
 15  Vasquez, Carlos               10 St. Thomas                  58.59        
 16  Gutierrez, Juan               SR J.I.Leonard                 59.15        
 17  Furman, Henry                 JR Boca Raton                  59.62        
 18  Garcia, Jose A                SO Boca Raton                  59.91        
 19  Granath, JP                   12 Vero Beach                  59.93        
 20  Fleishman, Ben                SO Boca Raton                1:00.59        
 21  Warner, Huter                 JR PBCN                      1:00.94        
 22  Blade, Matthew                SO Deerfield Beach           1:01.58        
 23  Menchaca, Andres              12 St. Thomas                1:02.13        
 24  Hoekzema, Jacob               11 Vero Beach                1:02.27        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sizemore, Sloan               SO Boca Raton                  53.30        
  2  Richardson, Elizabeth          9 Vero Beach                  53.85        
  3  Pearce, Amber K               12 Jupiter                     54.03        
  4  Harrington, Kelly             SR Boca Raton                  54.29        
  5  Ortiz, Arianna N              12 Jupiter                     54.64        
  6  Fajardo, Dominique               Coral Glades                55.04        
  7  Trieschmann, Hannah           SO PBCN                        55.16        
  8  Suarez, KiKi N                SR Forest Hill                 55.77        
  9  Cozad, Grace G                JR Wellington                  56.01        
 10  Abad, Victoria A              FR South Plantation            57.27        
 11  Warren, Bailey K              JR Boca Raton                  57.43        
 12  Puia, Emily I                 10 St. Thomas                  57.52        
 13  Hyman, Carly                  10 St. Thomas                  57.60        
 14  Gurley, Katherine             JR Boca Raton                  58.21        
 15  Fritz, Hailey                 11 Jupiter                     58.29        
 16  Schlitt, Kendall               9 Vero Beach                  58.62        
 17  Jones, Josie J                SR Wellington                  58.72        
 18  Smith, Erika L                SR Wellington                  58.82        
 19  Aber, Monica                  SR Spanish River               58.82        
 20  Roseman, Hannah               12 Douglas                     58.86        
 21  Ross, Sasha                    9 Vero Beach                  58.90        
 22  Edwards, Riley M               9 Fort Pierce Cent            59.78        
 23  Maier, Kendall M                 Atlantic                  1:00.25        
 24  Suzuki, Luisa                 11 Monarch                   1:00.31        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Heck, Brody                   SR Boca Raton                  48.09        
  2  Abdelraouf, Yousef E          SR Park Vista                  48.24        
  3  Whitehurst, Tanner H          12 Jupiter                     49.13        
  4  Cioffi, Christian J           12 Seminole Ridge              49.38        
  5  Kurbanali, Kearn              12 St. Thomas                  49.99        
  6  Boswell, Wyatt P              JR Wellington                  50.25        
  7  Ospina, Santiago              12 Monarch                     50.33        
  8  Matheus, Eric                 SO Boca Raton                  50.70        
  9  Razzano, Lucas                JR Boca Raton                  50.96        
 10  Katilus, George               12 Vero Beach                  51.35        
 11  Goriunov, Andrei              JR Boca Raton                  51.61        
 12  Louvet, Gabriel               SR Spanish River               52.24        
 13  Long, Chris                   12 Vero Beach                  52.26        
 14  Smith, Dean S                 JR Wellington                  53.38        
 15  Westine, John G                  Atlantic                    53.39        
 16  Wong, Joey                    11 Douglas                     53.50        
 17  Swirsky, Matthew              SR Plantation                  53.61        
 18  Elam, Max                     11 St. Thomas                  53.79        
 19  Choy, Stefan L                12 Jupiter                     53.89        
 20  Nicolas, Adrien               12 Royal Palm Beach            54.53        
 21  McFarlane, Amani              SO South Plantation            54.92        
 22  Wells, David R                JR Wellington                  55.28        
 23  Wootton, Jacob                 9 Seminole Ridge              55.47        
 24  Chimelis, Christian           12 Fort Pierce Cent            55.48        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sipowski, Shayne N            11 Jupiter                   5:12.02        
  2  Bedard, Jacqueline L           9 Jupiter                   5:12.11        
  3  Tague, Erin                    9 PalmBeachGardens          5:16.16        
  4  Battles, Rebecca T            12 Jupiter                   5:19.99        
  5  Phillips, Lacy                SR PBCN                      5:21.91        
  6  Sanquist, Avery               10 Jupiter                   5:23.84        
  7  Herrod, Ashley C              SR Wellington                5:27.66        
  8  Chiarella, Daria              SR Taravella                 5:27.98        
  9  Yribarren, Alexis             JR Boca Raton                5:29.87        
 10  Costantino, Allie M           SO Wellington                5:36.09        
 11  Knight, Samantha              10 St. Thomas                5:40.05        
 12  Comunale, Isabella            10 St. Thomas                5:40.23        
 13  Mackler, Danni                FR Spanish River             5:51.24        
 14  Mark, Kelly                   FR Wellington                5:52.80        
 15  Saunders, Megan               SR Park Vista                5:53.10        
 16  Cabral, Kodi M                JR Forest Hill               5:56.35        
 17  Cardoso, Sofia                SR Spanish River             6:05.07        
 18  Abdelraouf, Salma E           JR Park Vista                6:11.86        
 19  Roehm, Samantha               SO Boca Raton                6:12.56        
 20  Sikes, Shelley                FR Boca Raton                6:20.09        
 21  Hample, Cathleen              SO Wellington                6:23.09        
 22  Alex, Bridget                 10 St. Thomas                6:34.27        
 23  Blade, Kaitlyn                SR Deerfield Beach           6:35.70        
 24  Recker, Lydia                  9 Monarch                   6:36.59        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cronin, Alex M                12 Jupiter                   4:40.62        
  2  Wiefels, Matthew D            12 Jupiter                   4:48.66        
  3  Lalime, John                  11 Vero Beach                4:54.19        
  4  Ho, Ted N                     FR Park Vista                4:56.05        
  5  Cassidy, Padraic              11 St. Thomas                4:56.87        
  6  Taddonio, Matthew             JR Boca Raton                4:57.81        
  7  Smith, Colin D                JR Wellington                5:01.32        
  8  McKeon, Andres                FR Coral Springs             5:05.79        
  9  Gallarday, Kenneth            FR Wellington                5:08.16        
 10  Suarez, Leo A                 JR Forest Hill               5:10.35        
 11  Hernandez, Kalvin s           09 St. Thomas                5:10.68        
 12  Avellaneda, Diego             10 St. Thomas                5:14.18        
 13  Alvaro, Alejandro             10 St. Thomas                5:15.36        
 14  Simpson, Corey N              JR Wellington                5:18.56        
 15  Irwin, Justin                  9 Douglas                   5:25.55        
 16  Bremer, Austin                JR Boca Raton                5:28.55        
 17  Oliveira, Daniel              SO Deerfield Beach           5:32.35        
 18  Genz, David                   SO Boca Raton                5:38.30        
 19  Weinstein, Evan               11 Vero Beach                5:45.30        
 20  Wood, Christian               SO Boca Raton                5:48.40        
 21  Steele, Andrew                12 Douglas                   5:49.32        
 22  Hoekzema, Jacob               11 Vero Beach                5:50.45        
 23  Skelton, Ryan                 JR Spanish River             6:12.90        
 24  Montgomery, Joseph T          JR Park Vista                6:15.46        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Boca Raton                                                 1:42.59        
  2  Wellington                                                 1:44.41        
  3  Jupiter                                                    1:45.44        
  4  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:45.89        
  5  Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                    1:46.95        
  6  Vero Beach                                                 1:47.78        
  7  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    1:47.83        
  8  Deerfield Beach                                            1:48.26        
  9  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 1:48.36        
 10  South Plantation                                           1:52.39        
 11  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  1:52.45        
 12  Palm Beach Central High                                    1:54.10        
 13  Fort Pierce Central                                        1:54.22        
 14  Palm Beach Gardens                                         1:58.37        
 15  Forest Hill High School                                    1:59.60        
 16  Douglas (Parkland)                                         2:02.68        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Boca Raton                                                 1:30.62        
  2  Jupiter                                                    1:31.25        
  3  Wellington                                                 1:32.73        
  4  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             1:34.13        
  5  Douglas (Parkland)                                         1:35.00        
  6  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    1:35.91        
  7  Deerfield Beach                                            1:38.15        
  8  Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                             1:41.62        
  9  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 1:41.63        
 10  Vero Beach                                                 1:41.80        
 11  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               1:41.98        
 12  South Plantation                                           1:42.18        
 13  Palm Beach Central High                                    1:42.76        
 14  Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                    1:42.78        
 15  Palm Beach Gardens                                         1:44.98        
 16  Taravella (Coral Springs)                                  1:46.14        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cummings, Madison M              Atlantic                    59.09        
  2  Schimansky, Megan                Coral Glades                59.39        
  3  Stinemire, Samantha           12 St. Thomas                1:00.11        
  4  Choy, Francesca C             11 Jupiter                   1:00.31        
  5  Crean, Madeleine E            FR Wellington                1:01.93        
  6  Abad, Victoria A              FR South Plantation          1:02.30        
  7  Suarez, KiKi N                SR Forest Hill               1:02.46        
  8  Song, Hana J                  10 Jupiter                   1:02.81        
  9  Fossas, Abigail               SO Taravella                 1:03.85        
 10  Mutschler, Sydney             SR PBCN                      1:04.13        
 11  Connor, Quinn                 11 St. Thomas                1:04.33        
 12  Chen, Emily                   FR Deerfield Beach           1:04.47        
 13  Long, Sarah E                    Atlantic                  1:04.85        
 14  Sizemore, Santana             SR Boca Raton                1:05.90        
 15  Sharot, Bryanna D             12 Fort Pierce Cent          1:06.06        
 16  Anthony, Larissa              JR Spanish River             1:06.14        
 17  Crookes, Shelby M             11 Jupiter                   1:06.65        
 18  Hassler, Sophie M             10 Jupiter                   1:07.98        
 19  Lauro, Addyson                JR Boca Raton                1:08.93        
 20  Mackler, Danni                FR Spanish River             1:09.48        
 21  Spaziani, Camryn R            SO Wellington                1:10.72        
 22  Cuevas, Adrianna              12 Douglas                   1:10.94        
 23  Christmas, Kori F             SR Park Vista                1:11.63        
 24  Skinner, Chloe                   Lake Worth                1:12.80        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Balbi, Joshua A               FR Wellington                  56.97        
  2  Roth, Quinn                   11 Monarch                     57.31        
  3  Stacey, Jacob                 SR PBCN                        57.53        
  4  Garcia, Jose A                SO Boca Raton                  58.23        
  5  Gallarday, Kenneth            FR Wellington                  59.03        
  6  Choy, Stefan L                12 Jupiter                     59.10        
  7  Bowe, Clement                 12 St. Thomas                1:00.06        
  8  Suarez, Joey A                FR Forest Hill               1:00.60        
  9  Burnette, James               11 St. Thomas                1:01.22        
 10  Smith, Cole S                 FR Wellington                1:02.03        
 11  Kaufman, Kyle-Anthony         10 St. Thomas                1:02.03        
 12  Gushue, Joey                  JR Boca Raton                1:02.17        
 13  Oliver, Kyle                  10 Monarch                   1:02.25        
 14  Sargent, Liam                 SR Boca Raton                1:02.46        
 15  Warner, Huter                 JR PBCN                      1:02.66        
 16  Perdigao, Gleydston           JR Boca Raton                1:02.94        
 17  Roberts, Zach                 12 Vero Beach                1:02.95        
 18  Reiser, Aaron                 FR Spanish River             1:04.62        
 19  Lindsey, Cameron              JR South Plantation          1:05.75        
 20  Wootton, Jacob                 9 Seminole Ridge            1:06.69        
 21  Dominguez, Ian                SO PBCN                      1:06.73        
 22  Menchaca, Andres              12 St. Thomas                1:07.30        
 23  Zilch, Alec E                 10 Jupiter                   1:07.85        
 24  Huang, Zachary                10 Douglas                   1:07.91        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Miyamoto, Victoria            SO Boca Raton                1:06.27        
  2  Johnson, Hayley               JR Deerfield Beach           1:11.49        
  3  Creighton, Kaley              SR Boca Raton                1:11.93        
  4  Morales, Frances              JR Spanish River             1:12.04        
  5  Wozab, Natalya                12 St. Thomas                1:12.48        
  6  Andrade, Verania              SO Wellington                1:12.81        
  7  Romero, Augustina F           SO Wellington                1:13.30        
  8  Tavoletti, Delaney M             Atlantic                  1:13.90        
  9  Thomas, Hannah                 9 Jupiter                   1:14.61        
 10  Doquisa, Jerralean            SR Boca Raton                1:16.36        
 11  Bush, Abigail                 09 St. Thomas                1:16.38        
 12  Dean, Shawna                   9 Vero Beach                1:16.42        
 13  Ajirnia, Nadia                09 St. Thomas                1:16.75        
 14  Gerena, Chloe                 12 St. Thomas                1:16.83        
 15  Gustafson, Alicia M            9 Jupiter                   1:17.03        
 16  Selvanik, Kiley               JR Deerfield Beach           1:17.29        
 17  Herrera, Erica L               9 Jupiter                   1:17.30        
 18  Gonzalez, Natalia             FR Taravella                 1:17.40        
 19  Giulianotti, Owen              9 Vero Beach                1:18.27        
 20  Phillips, Mary Ragan          FR PBCN                      1:18.28        
 21  Ramos, Gianna                 SR Wellington                1:18.80        
 22  Mark, Kelly                   FR Wellington                1:19.25        
 23  Rothman, Haley K              11 Jupiter                   1:19.97        
 24  Abair, Shauna N                  Atlantic                  1:20.15        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Varon, Daniel                  9 Treasure Coast            1:01.14        
  2  Philips, Xavier N                Atlantic                  1:02.07        
  3  Zylberberg, Noah              SR Spanish River             1:02.45        
  4  Celestin, Tristan             11 Douglas                   1:03.02        
  5  Katilus, George               12 Vero Beach                1:03.87        
  6  Bogoslavsky, Guy              10 Douglas                   1:05.23        
  7  Tatton, Kyle                  SO Boca Raton                1:05.33        
  8  Jones, Kyle                   10 Douglas                   1:06.05        
  9  Bacic, Andre                  SR Deerfield Beach           1:06.12        
 10  Hartshorne, Michael A         10 Jupiter                   1:07.71        
 11  Gonzalez, Rick Z              12 Jupiter                   1:08.39        
 12  Costello, Patrick             SR Boca Raton                1:09.14        
 13  Refowich, Alex                SR PBCN                      1:09.71        
 14  Ospina, Tomas                 10 Vero Beach                1:10.08        
 15  Fadlalla, Ramsey              SO Spanish River             1:10.71        
 16  Grady, Martin                 11 St. Thomas                1:10.92        
 17  Mizrachi, Elldar              JR Plantation                1:11.43        
 18  Genz, David                   SO Boca Raton                1:12.14        
 19  Terrill, Brian                JR Deerfield Beach           1:12.78        
 20  Cooper, Matthew               12 St. Thomas                1:14.51        
 21  Clark, Justin                 12 PalmBeachGardens          1:14.88        
 22  Aristorenas, Justin           JR PBCN                      1:14.90        
 23  Wood, Christian               SO Boca Raton                1:16.24        
 24  Trotta, Cosimo                JR Wellington                1:17.15        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Boca Raton                                                 3:42.91        
  2  Wellington                                                 3:45.92        
  3  Jupiter                                                    3:48.37        
  4  Palm Beach Central High                                    3:50.27        
  5  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             3:50.92        
  6  Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                               3:52.46        
  7  Vero Beach                                                 3:58.34        
  8  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 4:06.48        
  9  Douglas (Parkland)                                         4:11.99        
 10  South Plantation                                           4:15.68        
 11  Deerfield Beach                                            4:26.22        
 12  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    4:28.64        
 13  Palm Beach Gardens                                         4:38.58        
 14  Fort Pierce Central                                        4:40.11        
 15  Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                    4:42.33        
 16  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               4:50.14        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Wellington                                                 3:20.01        
  2  Jupiter                                                    3:21.03        
  3  Monarch (Coconut Creek)                                    3:27.82        
  4  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Laude                             3:28.04        
  5  Vero Beach                                                 3:30.70        
  6  Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                 3:32.99        
  7  Douglas (Parkland)                                         3:38.87        
  8  Palm Beach Central High                                    3:41.10        
  9  Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)                               3:44.07        
 10  South Plantation                                           3:50.56        
 11  Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                    4:01.75        
 12  Plantation                                                 4:03.88        
 13  Deerfield Beach                                            4:06.55        
 14  Coral Glades (Coral Springs)                               4:13.77        
 15  Coral Springs                                              4:25.66        
 16  Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie                             4:33.71