Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/30/2015 11:27 PM
                        FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championship                         
                        Hosted By: Buchholz High School                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lyman High School                                          1:50.68        
  2  Buchholz                                                   1:52.72        
  3  Mandarin                                                   1:52.79        
  4  Lake Brantley High School                                  1:52.92        
  5  Oviedo High School                                         1:53.56        
  6  Winter Park                                                1:53.84        
  7  Timber Creek (Orlando)                                     1:54.53        
  8  Hagerty High School                                        1:54.63        
  9  Fletcher                                                   1:55.26        
 10  Lake Mary High School                                      1:55.50        
 11  Fleming Island                                             1:56.69        
 12  Boone (Orlando)                                            1:57.70        
 13  Lake Howell High School                                    1:57.83        
 14  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:58.26        
 15  Spruce Creek                                               1:59.77        
 16  Deland                                                     2:00.72        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:41.08        
  2  Lake Mary High School                                      1:41.44        
  3  Winter Park                                                1:42.23        
  4  Buchholz                                                   1:42.33        
  5  Lyman High School                                          1:42.67        
  6  Oviedo High School                                         1:44.18        
  7  Fleming Island                                             1:44.32        
  8  Hagerty High School                                        1:45.40        
  9  Spruce Creek                                               1:46.33        
 10  Winter Springs High School                                 1:46.53        
 11  Fletcher                                                   1:46.77        
 12  West Port High School                                      1:46.90        
 13  Boone (Orlando)                                            1:47.32        
 14  Mandarin                                                   1:47.40        
 15  Deland                                                     1:47.42        
 16  University (Orange City)                                   1:47.82        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Murtagh, Madison              10 Lake Brantley             1:52.87        
  2  Floyd, Madison                11 Oviedo                    1:53.62        
  3  McMahon, Kensey P             10 Mandarin                  1:54.56        
  4  Balbuena, Kirschtine O        10 Buchholz                  1:54.56        
  5  Iliev, Ivana N                12 Lake Brantley             1:55.39        
  6  Hahn, Kelsey                  SR Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:55.52        
  7  Rizzo, Madison H              11 Spruce Creek              1:56.23        
  8  Jones, Ashlyn M               09 Seminole                  1:57.42        
  9  Garcia, Alicia E              10 Seminole                  1:57.61        
 10  Mallinson, Kameryn L           9 Mandarin                  1:58.12        
 11  Faherty, Madison              JR Oviedo                    1:59.19        
 12  Hunt, Hallie                   9 Oviedo                    1:59.58        
 13  Steinke, Rachel A              9 Lake Brantley             2:00.78        
 14  Nesper, Sydney                 9 Lake Howell               2:01.59        
 15  Weiss, Morgan B               11 Seminole                  2:01.92        
 16  McCaw, Olivia                 FR Lake Mary                 2:01.99        
 17  Palmer, Ashlyn E              10 Lake Brantley             2:02.22        
 18  House, Kasey                  SO West Orange (Wg)          2:02.53        
 19  Manecke, Kaylie R             10 Spruce Creek              2:03.04        
 20  Morris, Jasmine               JR Hagerty (Oviedo)          2:03.27        
 21  Swenson, Jennifer L           12 Spruce Creek              2:04.42        
 22  Nicholas, Brianna             SO Winter Park               2:04.89        
 23  Bell, Madeline                JR Winter Park               2:05.27        
 24  Carfrey, Hannah E             12 Fleming Island            2:05.30        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hackett, Nick G               10 Fleming Island            1:42.77        
  2  Wilby, Mason                  SO Buchholz                  1:43.63        
  3  Snively, Aidan D              10 Lyman (Longwood)          1:46.64        
  4  Parsons, Levi A               11 Spruce Creek              1:48.21        
  5  Dingfield, Luke C              9 Mandarin                  1:48.87        
  6  Matschner, Wyatt              12 Winter Springs            1:49.94        
  7  Rivera-Maldonado, Andy J      09 Seminole                  1:50.10        
  8  Yi, Joshua                    10 Oviedo                    1:50.29        
  9  Borrazzo, Nick                 9 Oviedo                    1:50.39        
 10  Hyde, Jacob                   11 West Port                 1:50.88        
 11  Hernandez, Juan               12 West Port                 1:51.00        
 12  Patton, Grant A               10 Fletcher                  1:51.13        
 13  Morales, David                11 West Port                 1:51.21        
 14  Kephart, Austin J             10 Seminole                  1:52.16        
 15  Stuart, Travis                11 Boone                     1:52.24        
 16  Goodale, Garett               12 University (Oc)           1:52.93        
 17  Ayres, AJ                     JR Lake Mary                 1:53.51        
 18  Narvaez-Duckworth, Alexander  10 Buchholz                  1:53.69        
 19  Kreider, Dominick             11 Buchholz                  1:53.73        
 20  Ackerson, Ryan A              10 Seminole                  1:54.21        
 21  Banks, Michael                SR Winter Park               1:54.86        
 22  Lommerse, Robert              12 Seminole                  1:57.05        
 23  Baca, Miguel                  JR West Orange (Wg)          1:57.38        
 24  Hutfles, James M              12 Fletcher                  1:57.82        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brennan, Savannah             11 Oviedo                    2:10.85        
  2  Grabenhorst, Taylor           SR Timber Creek              2:11.07        
  3  Boddiford, Ashley             JR Hagerty (Oviedo)          2:12.02        
  4  Cooper, Caroline              FR Winter Park               2:14.36        
  5  Harris, Jessica M             10 Lake Brantley             2:15.52        
  6  Fissenden, Savannah           12 Buchholz                  2:15.59        
  7  Crane, Johanna V              09 Seminole                  2:15.75        
  8  Lerdo, Katelyln M             11 Lake Brantley             2:16.12        
  9  Nguyen, Kim-Anh               11 Buchholz                  2:16.56        
 10  Brooks, Caitlin                9 Buchholz                  2:16.95        
 11  Grabenhorst, Ardinn           JR Timber Creek              2:18.65        
 12  Szymczak, Lillian J           10 Fletcher                  2:18.79        
 13  Viner, Alyssa I               10 Mandarin                  2:19.78        
 14  Emerine, Alicia               12 Seminole                  2:20.93        
 15  Pourmoghadam, Marral          JR Winter Park               2:21.08        
 16  Bucci, Nikki                  SO Lake Mary                 2:21.12        
 17  Lennon, Emily                 FR Timber Creek              2:21.18        
 18  Dukstein, Alison              12 Oviedo                    2:21.47        
 19  Forsyth, Abigail V            10 Fletcher                  2:21.53        
 20  Doloisio, Andrea              SO University (Orl)          2:22.39        
 21  Brinkman, Ellie Q              9 Fleming Island            2:22.61        
 22  Harris, Maddie J              11 Seminole                  2:23.95        
 23  Furey, Lillian                SR Winter Park               2:23.96        
 24  Hernandez, Sara A             10 Fletcher                  2:24.28        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fulginiti, John               JR Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:56.50        
  2  Hutton, John E                11 Fleming Island            1:58.53        
  3  Parnell, Gabriel T            10 Lyman (Longwood)          1:59.28        
  4  Dolan, Lliam                  11 West Port                 2:00.06        
  5  Refaat, Seifel                SR Winter Park               2:00.14        
  6  Whitty, Ben                   SR Lake Mary                 2:00.39        
  7  Hill, Julian F                 9 Buchholz                  2:00.40        
  8  Maguire, Reilly               JR University (Orl)          2:00.42        
  9  Sosa, Jonathan                12 West Port                 2:02.38        
 10  Dacus, Connor M               11 Seminole                  2:03.37        
 11  Carrasquillo, David            9 Oviedo                    2:05.29        
 12  Schwan, Matthew                9 Lake Howell               2:05.75        
 13  Stevens, Phillip              12 Mandarin                  2:06.38        
 14  Fernandez, Fernando           11 Buchholz                  2:06.90        
 15  Pourmoghadam, Yashar          FR Winter Park               2:07.28        
 16  Bohorquez, Thomas             11 West Port                 2:07.83        
 17  Robinson, Alexander           SO West Orange (Wg)          2:08.38        
 18  Bopp, Orion                   11 Sandalwood                2:09.40        
 19  Davis, Ronald T               11 Fletcher                  2:09.50        
 20  Sherlock, Ethan               12 Lake Brantley             2:11.45        
 21  Christensen, Brandon           9 Oviedo                    2:11.50        
 22  Poore, Payton S               09 Seminole                  2:11.84        
 23  Smithers, Kyle S               9 Fletcher                  2:11.96        
 24  Fosselius, Erik T             09 Seminole                  2:12.24        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Marshall, Abigail M           11 Lyman (Longwood)            24.12        
  2  Cronin, Kaitlyn E              9 Buchholz                    24.20        
  3  Crage, Kira E                 09 Spruce Creek                24.20        
  4  Hunt, Kaitlyn                 11 Oviedo                      24.20        
  5  Bates, Talia B                 9 Buchholz                    24.21        
  6  Nicholson, Morgan M           11 Lyman (Longwood)            24.31        
  7  Matchett, Grace E             12 Fletcher                    24.64        
  8  Hagmaier, Shannon A           10 Lake Brantley               24.64        
  9  Freyman, Anna M               09 Seminole                    24.64        
 10  Adams, Emily K                12 Lake Brantley               24.88        
 11  Dunn, Lauren A                12 Mandarin                    25.02        
 12  Dennis, Dorothy               SR West Orange (Wg)            25.03        
 13  Watts, Elizabeth              11 Fleming Island              25.08        
 14  Arzonico, Ashley E             9 Lake Brantley               25.11        
 15  Passilla, Sarah               JR West Orange (Wg)            25.12        
 16  Cottle, Elizabeth             FR West Orange (Wg)            25.18        
 17  English, Isabella             JR Winter Park                 25.28        
 18  Rife, Lindsay                 11 Oviedo                      25.42        
 19  Couch, Kathryn                11 Lake Howell                 25.55        
 20  Andrews, Olivia J             12 Spruce Creek                25.61        
 21  Wilson, Rayne                 10 Lyman (Longwood)            25.64        
 22  Ryan, Rebekah                 JR Winter Park                 25.64        
 23  Shelly, Samantha              10 Deland                      25.66        
 24  Treadwell, Emma                  APOP                        25.66        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Gavin P                11 Fletcher                    21.00  AA-C  
  2  Layne, Maverick C             12 Seminole                    21.42        
  3  Dingfield, Zach               12 Mandarin                    21.51        
  4  Harberson, Taylor R           12 Spruce Creek                21.63        
  5  LoBrutto, Derek               12 Winter Springs              21.78        
  6  Neeley, Jack T                10 Fleming Island              22.13        
  7  Mick, Matthew                 11 Sandalwood                  22.16        
  8  Petitt, Ryan D                12 Fletcher                    22.35        
  9  Stout, Zac                    SR Lake Mary                   22.41        
 10  Rivera, Aramis S              10 Lyman (Longwood)            22.45        
 11  Leonard, Cody                 SR Hagerty (Oviedo)            22.65        
 12  Heinton, Drew                  9 Fleming Island              22.69        
 13  Balhoff, Andre                10 Mandarin                    22.75        
 14  Wheeler, Elijah               10 Deland                      22.77        
 15  Florey, Jacob P               12 Fletcher                    22.84        
 16  DeRouis, Ethan                SR Lake Mary                   22.84        
 17  Bates, Jake                   11 Buchholz                    22.95        
 18  Gentry-Mickelson, Samuel      11 Boone                       22.99        
 19  Gray, Andrew                  12 Seminole                    23.03        
 20  McCarthy, Connor M            10 Fletcher                    23.08        
 21  Cerdeira, Enzzo               11 Seminole                    23.13        
 22  Westcott, Jason                  Ocoee                       23.20        
 23  Luciano, Manuel               12 West Port                   23.27        
 24  Dewey, Matthew                   Wekiva                      23.33        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schultz, Brooke               11 Buchholz                   632.65        
  2  Fluharty, Keegan              10 Mandarin                   510.85        
  3  Sawyer, Morgan                10 Mandarin                   387.15        
  4  Cheatham, Julianne            11 Boone                      371.70        
  5  Cash, Laura L                 FR Winter Park                370.80        
  6  Conrad, Libby                 10 Mandarin                   337.50        
  7  Davis, Grace G                11 Fleming Island             324.10        
  8  Taylor, Jordan                10 Fletcher                   317.60        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wydra, Jackson                10 Oviedo                     406.25        
  2  Anhalt, Robert                12 Buchholz                   396.95        
  3  Bushey, Jacob                 12 Oviedo                     371.05        
  4  Jones, Landon                 11 Buchholz                   362.10        
  5  Reading, Keaton               11 Mandarin                   346.15        
  6  Curran, David                  9 Mandarin                   342.05        
  7  Beauford, Bryant              11 Mandarin                   325.90        
  8  Gombert, Jeremy               10 Mandarin                   321.10        
  9  Guglielmo, Patrick            12 Fletcher                   298.70        
 10  Vanderzee, Jake A             11 Fletcher                   297.25        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Floyd, Madison                11 Oviedo                      57.75        
  2  Cooper, Caroline              FR Winter Park                 58.60        
  3  Treadwell, Emma                  APOP                        58.84        
  4  Bates, Talia B                 9 Buchholz                    59.06        
  5  Sherlock, Julia H             10 Lake Brantley               59.14        
  6  Rodriguez, Julia               9 Buchholz                    59.22        
  7  Hampson, Chloe                10 Oviedo                      59.31        
  8  Moran, Lauren B               11 Lyman (Longwood)            59.68        
  9  Stewart, Emma                  9 Oviedo                      59.85        
 10  Clark, Christina               9 Deland                    1:00.37        
 11  Johnson, Lauren               12 Fleming Island            1:00.63        
 12  Campesino, Viana              FR Timber Creek              1:00.72        
 13  Palmer, Ashlyn E              10 Lake Brantley             1:01.09        
 14  Brinkman, Ellie Q              9 Fleming Island            1:01.14        
 15  Grabenhorst, Ardinn           JR Timber Creek              1:01.43        
 16  Nguyen, Kim-Anh               11 Buchholz                  1:01.50        
 17  Minkin, Amelia                SO Timber Creek              1:01.58        
 18  Viner, Alyssa I               10 Mandarin                  1:01.63        
 19  Nesper, Sydney                 9 Lake Howell               1:01.72        
 20  Easterling, Grace             11 Boone                     1:02.17        
 21  Lerdo, Katelyln M             11 Lake Brantley             1:02.51        
 22  Bucci, Natalie                SO Lake Mary                 1:02.69        
 23  Campanalie, Valerie           10 Boone                     1:03.03        
 24  Hunt, Hallie                   9 Oviedo                    1:03.77        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hackett, Nick G               10 Fleming Island              50.98        
  2  Wilby, Mason                  SO Buchholz                    51.70        
  3  Witkowski, Benjamin           12 University (Oc)             53.25        
  4  Parnell, Gabriel T            10 Lyman (Longwood)            53.89        
  5  Kennedy, Michael              12 Oviedo                      54.30        
  6  Morales, David                11 West Port                   54.61        
  7  Moncada, Jhon E                9 Lake Brantley               54.86        
  8  Rockaway, Jeremy              10 Oviedo                      54.95        
  9  Morgan, Jacob                 10 Deland                      56.21        
 10  Sandon, Jerome P              11 Lake Howell                 56.33        
 11  Sugishita, Andrew T           11 Mandarin                    56.53        
 12  Mick, Matthew                 11 Sandalwood                  56.80        
 13  Narvaez-Duckworth, Alexander  10 Buchholz                    57.17        
 14  Cerdeira, Enzzo               11 Seminole                    57.28        
 15  Dai, Alex                     11 Seminole                    57.31        
 16  DeRouis, Ethan                SR Lake Mary                   57.33        
 17  Ayres, AJ                     JR Lake Mary                   57.54        
 18  Newman, Julian                10 Buchholz                    57.81        
 19  Gentry-Mickelson, Samuel      11 Boone                       58.27        
 20  Thabuh, Yusef                 SR Lake Mary                   58.46        
 21  Kelso, Quinn                  JR Winter Park                 58.91        
 22  Gann, James S                 11 Fletcher                    58.97        
 23  Foster, Theodore J            11 Fletcher                    59.06        
 24  Yim, Joseph D                  9 Spruce Creek                59.40        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Crage, Kira E                 09 Spruce Creek                52.39        
  2  Cronin, Kaitlyn E              9 Buchholz                    52.86        
  3  Dunn, Lauren A                12 Mandarin                    53.03        
  4  Pratt, Victoria               11 Boone                       53.11        
  5  Hunt, Kaitlyn                 11 Oviedo                      53.19        
  6  Matchett, Grace E             12 Fletcher                    53.30        
  7  Worrell, Hanako               SR Hagerty (Oviedo)            53.37        
  8  Freyman, Anna M               09 Seminole                    53.51        
  9  Nicholson, Morgan M           11 Lyman (Longwood)            53.63        
 10  Passilla, Sarah               JR West Orange (Wg)            54.52        
 11  Adams, Emily K                12 Lake Brantley               54.67        
 12  Bruining, Anna N               9 Lake Brantley               54.94        
 13  Murphy, Allie                 JR Lake Mary                   55.22        
 14  Manecke, Kaylie R             10 Spruce Creek                55.55        
 15  Cottle, Elizabeth             FR West Orange (Wg)            55.55        
 16  Rife, Lindsay                 11 Oviedo                      55.92        
 17  Nicholas, Brooke              SO Winter Park                 56.01        
 18  Chandler, Ava E               11 Fletcher                    56.20        
 19  Dennis, Dorothy               SR West Orange (Wg)            56.47        
 20  Couch, Kathryn                11 Lake Howell                 56.68        
 21  Reeves, Kaitlyn               SO Hagerty (Oviedo)            56.84        
 22  Panchookian, Theresa          SR Winter Park                 57.13        
 23  Weiss, Morgan B               11 Seminole                    57.18        
 24  Mills, Brittany               11 Mandarin                    57.33        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Gavin P                11 Fletcher                    46.21        
  2  Dingfield, Zach               12 Mandarin                    47.12        
  3  Layne, Maverick C             12 Seminole                    47.71        
  4  Parsons, Levi A               11 Spruce Creek                48.41        
  5  Dolan, Lliam                  11 West Port                   48.43        
  6  Harberson, Taylor R           12 Spruce Creek                48.55        
  7  Stout, Zac                    SR Lake Mary                   49.16        
  8  Snively, Aidan D              10 Lyman (Longwood)            49.17        
  9  Petitt, Ryan D                12 Fletcher                    49.27        
 10  Dingfield, Luke C              9 Mandarin                    49.36        
 11  Heinton, Drew                  9 Fleming Island              49.51        
 12  Kennedy, Michael              12 Oviedo                      49.64        
 13  Florey, Jacob P               12 Fletcher                    49.66        
 14  Leonard, Cody                 SR Hagerty (Oviedo)            49.80        
 15  Witkowski, Benjamin           12 University (Oc)             50.04        
 16  Patton, Grant A               10 Fletcher                    50.27        
 17  Jaffe, Nate                   SR Winter Park                 50.43        
 18  Neeley, Jack T                10 Fleming Island              50.44        
 19  Rivera, Aramis S              10 Lyman (Longwood)            50.47        
 20  Hernandez, Juan               12 West Port                   50.70        
 21  Balhoff, Andre                10 Mandarin                    50.70        
 22  Kreider, Dominick             11 Buchholz                    50.77        
 23  Luciano, Manuel               12 West Port                   51.00        
 24  Soard, Colin                  SR Winter Park                 51.70        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McMahon, Kensey P             10 Mandarin                  5:01.95        
  2  Murtagh, Madison              10 Lake Brantley             5:03.47        
  3  Rizzo, Madison H              11 Spruce Creek              5:07.00        
  4  Iliev, Ivana N                12 Lake Brantley             5:07.86        
  5  Watts, Elizabeth              11 Fleming Island            5:10.42        
  6  Faherty, Madison              JR Oviedo                    5:11.75        
  7  Hahn, Kelsey                  SR Hagerty (Oviedo)          5:13.80        
  8  Jones, Ashlyn M               09 Seminole                  5:15.80        
  9  Garcia, Alicia E              10 Seminole                  5:16.80        
 10  VanBuskirk, Victoria          11 Oviedo                    5:17.27        
 11  Harris, Jessica M             10 Lake Brantley             5:18.45        
 12  Swenson, Jennifer L           12 Spruce Creek              5:23.30        
 13  Steinke, Rachel A              9 Lake Brantley             5:23.95        
 14  Campesino, Viana              FR Timber Creek              5:24.98        
 15  Contogonas, Zoe               JR University (Orl)          5:29.78        
 16  Herrera Bustos, Stephanie     11 West Port                 5:31.53        
 17  Emerine, Alicia               12 Seminole                  5:34.86        
 18  McCaw, Olivia                 FR Lake Mary                 5:35.71        
 19  House, Kasey                  SO West Orange (Wg)          5:36.46        
 20  Lauria, Samantha               9 FlaglerPalmCoast          5:37.20        
 21  Morris, Jasmine               JR Hagerty (Oviedo)          5:38.36        
 22  Bell, Madeline                JR Winter Park               5:38.50        
 23  Dasher, Annika M              10 Fleming Island            5:38.95        
 24  Nicholas, Brianna             SO Winter Park               5:39.39        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hyde, Jacob                   11 West Port                 4:52.55        
  2  Fernandez, Fernando           11 Buchholz                  4:52.59        
  3  Yi, Joshua                    10 Oviedo                    4:56.38        
  4  Borrazzo, Nick                 9 Oviedo                    4:56.80        
  5  Sugishita, Andrew T           11 Mandarin                  5:01.60        
  6  Matschner, Wyatt              12 Winter Springs            5:01.71        
  7  Rivera-Maldonado, Andy J      09 Seminole                  5:03.10        
  8  Kephart, Austin J             10 Seminole                  5:04.23        
  9  Smithers, Kyle S               9 Fletcher                  5:04.64        
 10  Christensen, Brandon           9 Oviedo                    5:07.40        
 11  Fosselius, Erik T             09 Seminole                  5:14.76        
 12  Klein, Skylar L               09 Seminole                  5:16.06        
 13  Dupree, Miles A               10 Fletcher                  5:16.86        
 14  Duffie, Boyd                  SR University (Orl)          5:17.75        
 15  Chutoransky, Peter            SR Winter Park               5:18.48        
 16  Simplicio, Jacob              10 West Port                 5:18.81        
 17  Harper, Evan                  10 West Port                 5:19.39        
 18  Hutfles, James M              12 Fletcher                  5:19.54        
 19  Newman, Julian                10 Buchholz                  5:19.56        
 20  Pokorny, Matthew               9 FlaglerPalmCoast          5:20.28        
 21  Glenn, Alexander              12 Boone                     5:20.83        
 22  Schmidt, Mason                 9 West Port                 5:21.05        
 23  Rice, Jake B                  10 Spruce Creek              5:25.33        
 24  Baca, Miguel                  JR West Orange (Wg)          5:26.46        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz                                                   1:36.82  AA-C  
  2  Lake Brantley High School                                  1:39.60        
  3  Spruce Creek                                               1:40.15        
  4  Oviedo High School                                         1:40.44        
  5  Fleming Island                                             1:41.85        
  6  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:42.02        
  7  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:42.27        
  8  Fletcher                                                   1:42.87        
  9  Hagerty High School                                        1:43.38        
 10  Winter Park                                                1:43.40        
 11  Boone (Orlando)                                            1:43.44        
 12  Lake Mary High School                                      1:46.90        
 13  Lake Howell High School                                    1:46.93        
 14  University (Orlando)  'B'                                  1:49.33        
 15  Mandarin                                                   1:52.09        
 16  Sandalwood                                                 1:52.34        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Fleming Island                                             1:27.64        
  2  Fletcher                                                   1:27.78        
  3  Mandarin                                                   1:29.68        
  4  Hagerty High School                                        1:32.13        
  5  West Port High School                                      1:32.29        
  6  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             1:32.67        
  7  Buchholz                                                   1:33.21        
  8  Sandalwood                                                 1:33.22        
  9  Spruce Creek                                               1:33.25        
 10  Winter Park                                                1:33.89        
 11  Oviedo High School                                         1:34.16        
 12  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                1:35.51        
 13  Lake Mary High School                                      1:35.84        
 14  Winter Springs High School                                 1:35.91        
 15  University (Orlando)                                       1:37.88        
 16  Deland                                                     1:39.91        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Balbuena, Kirschtine O        10 Buchholz                    57.57        
  2  Brooks, Caitlin                9 Buchholz                    58.43        
  3  Boddiford, Ashley             JR Hagerty (Oviedo)            58.49        
  4  Sherlock, Julia H             10 Lake Brantley               59.15        
  5  Pratt, Victoria               11 Boone                       59.36        
  6  Moran, Lauren B               11 Lyman (Longwood)            59.49        
  7  Mallinson, Kameryn L           9 Mandarin                  1:00.78        
  8  Bucci, Nikki                  SO Lake Mary                 1:01.06        
  9  Johnson, Lauren               12 Fleming Island            1:01.59        
 10  Radloff, Lacey                11 Sandalwood                1:01.65        
 11  Hampson, Chloe                10 Oviedo                    1:01.77        
 12  Fissenden, Savannah           12 Buchholz                  1:01.84        
 13  Szymczak, Lillian J           10 Fletcher                  1:02.10        
 14  VanBuskirk, Victoria          11 Oviedo                    1:02.10        
 15  Lawlor, Samantha L            10 Seminole                  1:02.56        
 16  Stewart, Emma                  9 Oviedo                    1:02.59        
 17  Minkin, Amelia                SO Timber Creek              1:02.79        
 18  Arzonico, Ashley E             9 Lake Brantley             1:03.09        
 19  Andrews, Olivia J             12 Spruce Creek              1:03.26        
 20  Clark, Christina               9 Deland                    1:03.65        
 21  Shelly, Samantha              10 Deland                    1:03.79        
 22  James, Kenzie S               09 Seminole                  1:04.09        
 23  Pourmoghadam, Marral          JR Winter Park               1:04.53        
 24  Cates, Julie                  12 Oviedo                    1:04.98        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  LoBrutto, Derek               12 Winter Springs              53.81        
  2  Maguire, Reilly               JR University (Orl)            55.16        
  3  Stuart, Travis                11 Boone                       56.18        
  4  Cartagena, Carlos              9 Oviedo                      56.34        
  5  Moncada, Jhon E                9 Lake Brantley               56.99        
  6  Davis, Ronald T               11 Fletcher                    57.08        
  7  Sherlock, Ethan               12 Lake Brantley               57.84        
  8  Knight, Travis A              12 Fleming Island              58.24        
  9  Robinson, Alexander           SO West Orange (Wg)            58.38        
 10  Bopp, Orion                   11 Sandalwood                  58.54        
 11  Poore, Payton S               09 Seminole                    58.57        
 12  Blackton, Matthew             SR Winter Park                 59.46        
 13  Little, Luke                  12 Mandarin                    59.50        
 14  Barson, Alex                  11 Oviedo                      59.67        
 15  Dupree, Miles A               10 Fletcher                  1:00.11        
 16  Porter, Jacob                 12 Fleming Island            1:00.33        
 17  Lommerse, Steven              10 Seminole                  1:00.68        
 18  Harbaugh, Ethan               10 Deland                    1:00.86        
 19  Douberly, Joshua B             9 Fleming Island            1:01.38        
 20  Tail, Tristan                 11 Sandalwood                1:01.67        
 21  Morgan, Jacob                 10 Deland                    1:01.71        
 22  McGee, Chris                  JR Lake Mary                 1:02.14        
 23  Gann, Cory G                   9 Fletcher                  1:02.19        
 24  Koshiol, Pryce                11 Deland                    1:03.03        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  English, Isabella             JR Winter Park               1:06.56        
  2  Marshall, Abigail M           11 Lyman (Longwood)          1:07.19        
  3  Brennan, Savannah             11 Oviedo                    1:07.35        
  4  Grabenhorst, Taylor           SR Timber Creek              1:07.98        
  5  Hagmaier, Shannon A           10 Lake Brantley             1:09.03        
  6  Worrell, Hanako               SR Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:09.59        
  7  Murphy, Allie                 JR Lake Mary                 1:11.06        
  8  Breneman, Lindsey K           12 Spruce Creek              1:11.65        
  9  Taylor, Alexa                 12 Winter Springs            1:12.24        
 10  Bruining, Anna N               9 Lake Brantley             1:12.54        
 11  Childers, Jacqueline          11 Lake Howell               1:12.65        
 12  Furey, Lillian                SR Winter Park               1:12.66        
 13  Garcia, Leilani               JR Timber Creek              1:12.70        
 14  Rodriguez, Nadya T            10 Lake Brantley             1:13.37        
 15  Dukstein, Alison              12 Oviedo                    1:13.67        
 16  Hernandez, Sara A             10 Fletcher                  1:13.71        
 17  Gavilanes, Ann Marie          11 Spruce Creek              1:14.06        
 18  Plescha, Julia                FR Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:14.92        
 19  Lennon, Emily                 FR Timber Creek              1:16.02        
 20  Rechis, Daniella              10 Fleming Island            1:16.04        
 21  Harris, Maddie J              11 Seminole                  1:16.57        
 22  Gold, Hannah T                10 Spruce Creek              1:16.61        
 23  Scites, Haley                 10 Fleming Island            1:16.82        
 24  Fulginiti, Elena              SO Hagerty (Oviedo)          1:17.25        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fulginiti, John               JR Hagerty (Oviedo)            59.20        
  2  Whitty, Ben                   SR Lake Mary                   59.21        
  3  Dacus, Connor M               11 Seminole                    59.93        
  4  Hutton, John E                11 Fleming Island            1:01.02        
  5  Hill, Julian F                 9 Buchholz                  1:01.56        
  6  Finegan, Jacob                JR Lake Mary                 1:01.74        
  7  Refaat, Seifel                SR Winter Park               1:02.17        
  8  Schwan, Matthew                9 Lake Howell               1:02.52        
  9  Dewey, Matthew                   Wekiva                    1:02.79        
 10  Rockaway, Jeremy              10 Oviedo                    1:02.95        
 11  Carrasquillo, David            9 Oviedo                    1:03.25        
 12  Goodale, Garett               12 University (Oc)           1:04.09        
 13  Stevens, Phillip              12 Mandarin                  1:04.65        
 14  Sosa, Jonathan                12 West Port                 1:05.00        
 15  Bohorquez, Thomas             11 West Port                 1:05.59        
 16  Watkins, Jacob                11 Buchholz                  1:06.05        
 17  Morrow, Kenneth H             11 Fletcher                  1:06.43        
 18  Knight, Travis A              12 Fleming Island            1:06.49        
 19  Gann, James S                 11 Fletcher                  1:06.49        
 20  Meyer, Alfredo                JR West Orange (Wg)          1:06.53        
 21  Pourmoghadam, Yashar          FR Winter Park               1:06.54        
 22  Balbuena, Adrian-Paulo        11 Buchholz                  1:06.67        
 23  Steindl, Zion                 11 Seminole                  1:07.03        
 24  Suri, Vivek                   SR Winter Park               1:07.05        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz                                                   3:35.48        
  2  Oviedo High School                                         3:35.52        
  3  Lake Brantley High School                                  3:37.02        
  4  Mandarin                                                   3:37.66        
  5  Spruce Creek                                               3:37.83        
  6  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             3:41.97        
  7  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                3:44.90        
  8  Timber Creek (Orlando)                                     3:45.13        
  9  Winter Park                                                3:46.00        
 10  Lake Mary High School                                      3:49.66        
 11  Fletcher                                                   3:49.77        
 12  Fleming Island                                             3:53.66        
 13  Deland                                                     3:55.25        
 14  Lyman High School                                          3:56.27        
 15  Hagerty High School                                        3:56.28        
 16  Flagler  Palm Coast                                        4:01.16        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Fletcher                                                   3:13.66        
  2  Mandarin                                                   3:17.89        
  3  West Port High School                                      3:18.79        
  4  Seminole High School (Sanford)                             3:20.81        
  5  Lake Mary High School                                      3:20.87        
  6  Buchholz                                                   3:20.95        
  7  Winter Park                                                3:23.28        
  8  Oviedo High School                                         3:24.80        
  9  Fleming Island                                             3:25.29        
 10  Lyman High School                                          3:26.79        
 11  Deland                                                     3:28.21        
 12  West Orange (Winter Garden)                                3:29.60        
 13  University (Orange City)                                   3:29.93        
 14  Boone (Orlando)                                            3:30.86        
 15  Lake Brantley High School                                  3:33.72        
 16  Spruce Creek                                               3:39.57