Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/29/2015 11:07 AM
                        FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championship                         
                          Hosted By: Fort Lauderdale                           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:54.38        
  2  Doral Academy Charter High Sch                             1:58.01        
  3  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:58.14        
  4  Nova High School                                           1:58.36        
  5  West Boca Raton High School                                2:00.32        
  6  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     2:01.55        
  7  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             2:01.86        
  8  South Fork (Stuart)                                        2:02.28        
  9  Hollywood Hills                                            2:03.79        
 10  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    2:06.17        
 11  Jensen Beach                                               2:07.49        
 12  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  2:15.43        
 13  Northeast (Oakland Park)                                   2:16.30        
 14  Dwyer High School                                          2:16.82        
 15  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               2:23.11        
 16  Okeechobee                                                 2:24.61        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High Sch                             1:39.62        
  2  Belen Jesuit (Miami)                                       1:41.43        
  3  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:42.71        
  4  Jensen Beach                                               1:44.09        
  5  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:44.20        
  6  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             1:46.06        
  7  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               1:47.90        
  8  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:48.74        
  9  Okeechobee                                                 1:52.93        
 10  Dwyer High School                                          1:53.17        
 11  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    1:54.77        
 12  West Boca Raton High School                                1:55.74        
 13  Nova High School                                           1:58.97        
 14  Hialeah-Miami Lakes                                        2:00.34        
 15  Northeast (Oakland Park)                                   2:05.79        
 16  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  2:07.07        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez, Stephanie          10 Doral (Miami)             1:58.92        
  2  Talamo, Juliana                9 Terra Institute           2:00.32        
  3  Meadows, Morgan               11 Fort Lauderdale           2:01.82        
  4  Perez, Maria                  12 Hialeah-Miami Lk          2:02.30        
  5  Posso, Nastassja              12 Doral (Miami)             2:02.34        
  6  Eaker, Kylie M                09 Martin County             2:02.84        
  7  Nieto, Nicole                 12 Doral (Miami)             2:02.94        
  8  Talamo, Julia                 11 Terra Institute           2:03.01        
  9  Ambrosini, Antonella C        12 Martin County             2:04.75        
 10  Petrillo, Angela              12 Fort Lauderdale           2:05.82        
 11  Calero, Lilli M               12 Pines Charter             2:06.06        
 12  Earle, Kaitlyn                SO South Fork                2:07.51        
 13  Kreitz, Abbie k               SO Jensen Beach              2:10.26        
 14  O'Hara, Megan                 11 Nova Davie                2:11.40        
 15  Robinson-Valenza, Polly       12 Fort Lauderdale           2:12.31        
 16  Livanis, Larissa              12 Doral (Miami)             2:13.64        
 17  Cantu, Laura                  12 Nova Davie                2:14.21        
 18  Chan, Jessica                 SR West Boca Raton           2:15.98        
 19  Walker, Chloe                 11 Fort Lauderdale           2:16.06        
 20  Bakinowski, Morgan M          10 Martin County             2:17.40        
 21  Radulovic, Tatiana            SR West Boca Raton           2:18.47        
 22  Quel-Agudelo, Arianna         11 Hollywood Hills           2:19.65        
 23  Hirian, Maya                  11 Pines Charter             2:20.56        
 24  Stack, Amanda                 12 Nova Davie                2:20.68        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fungairino, Aitor S           10 Belen Jesuit              1:45.07        
  2  Arrieta, Alex                 12 Doral (Miami)             1:45.32        
  3  Zuyus, Tyler                  10 Fort Lauderdale           1:47.41        
  4  Lares, Andres A               10 Pines Charter             1:47.46        
  5  Rodriguez, Bennett            12 South Broward             1:49.90        
  6  Lucas, Juan S                 11 Pines Charter             1:50.52        
  7  Bierman, Parker               11 Dwyer                     1:51.79        
  8  Wong, Andres                   8 Doral (Miami)             1:53.30        
  9  Mesa, Alfredo                 11 Mater Academy             1:53.74        
 10  Bean, Nathaneal               JR Okeechobee                1:55.04        
 11  Mistarz, Jack E               09 Martin County             1:56.08        
 12  Duran, Leo                    11 Doral (Miami)             1:56.53        
 13  Canada, Harley J              FR Jensen Beach              1:57.73        
 14  Hamilton, Christian W         11 Fort Lauderdale           1:58.05        
 15  Salazar-Ynfante, Luis          9 Hialeah-Miami Lk          1:58.06        
 16  Sturm, David                  JR West Boca Raton           1:58.24        
 17  Sweeting, Kenaz                9 Fort Lauderdale           1:58.44        
 18  Wolfe, Patrick                10 Nova Davie                2:00.49        
 19  Dubay II, John                11 Olympic Heights           2:01.44        
 20  Vazquez, Christian             9 Mater Academy             2:01.80        
 21  Meadows, Ralph                 9 Fort Lauderdale           2:02.30        
 22  Ortega, Gabriel                9 Belen Jesuit              2:02.39        
 23  Patterson, Chase              12 Martin County             2:02.68        
 24  Gomez, Rodrigo                 8 Doral (Miami)             2:02.70        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Korb, Tiffany                 JR West Boca Raton           2:14.00        
  2  Vargas, Melannie              11 Doral (Miami)             2:14.22        
  3  Heron, Kelley E               10 Pines Charter             2:14.99        
  4  Proctor, Erin M               12 Martin County             2:16.13        
  5  Rodriguez, Stephanie           9 Terra Institute           2:21.15        
  6  Duritsa, Ashley               JR West Boca Raton           2:21.17        
  7  Fejzulli, Dorian M            09 Martin County             2:21.62        
  8  Moreschi, Kaitlyn             11 Fort Lauderdale           2:23.23        
  9  Rubiano, Alexandra            11 Doral (Miami)             2:23.23        
 10  Rodriguez, Caroline            9 Terra Institute           2:23.78        
 11  Sequera, Stephanie            10 Doral (Miami)             2:24.62        
 12  Jimenez, Melanie               8 Mater Academy             2:28.04        
 13  Villarta, Julinna              9 Pines Charter             2:29.46        
 14  Pinus, Madison                 9 Dwyer                     2:30.34        
 15  Query, Maddie J               10 Martin County             2:31.73        
 16  Kanter, Rebecca                9 Fort Lauderdale           2:33.90        
 17  Dodge, Olivia                 10 Martin County             2:37.34        
 18  Hill, Hayley                  12 Fort Lauderdale           2:37.39        
 19  Rodriguez, Monica             12 Pines Charter             2:39.57        
 20  Pacheco, Sophia A             MS Doral (Miami)             2:42.42        
 21  Alvarado, Sophia              SO West Boca Raton           2:44.49        
 22  Pacewicz, Samantha            FR South Fork                2:45.28        
 23  Mancuso, Lilyanna             JR South Fork                2:45.37        
 24  Gonzalez, Nicole              10 South Broward             2:46.85        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Horrego, Julio                11 Mater Academy             1:55.63        
  2  Perez, Joseph                 12 Doral (Miami)             1:57.28        
  3  Carriazo, Alejandro           11 Belen Jesuit              1:59.13        
  4  Aguilar, Adrian                9 Doral (Miami)             1:59.15        
  5  Anderson, Cameron             11 Martin County             2:00.96        
  6  Proctor, Noah J               10 Martin County             2:03.95        
  7  Dika, James                   12 Fort Lauderdale           2:05.02        
  8  Berti, Bruno                  JR Pines Charter             2:07.69        
  9  Rubin, Yona                   10 Fort Lauderdale           2:07.79        
 10  Cantu, Francisco              11 Nova Davie                2:08.33        
 11  Llenin, Mumy A                12 Doral (Miami)             2:08.58        
 12  Gomez, Santiago                8 Doral (Miami)             2:11.18        
 13  Nguyen, Duke                  11 Olympic Heights           2:12.05        
 14  Menocal, Matthew J            11 Pines Charter             2:12.48        
 15  Nering, Christian             JR West Boca Raton           2:17.40        
 16  Reis, Ryo C                    9 Fort Lauderdale           2:18.42        
 17  Sevilla, Sebastian E           9 Pines Charter             2:18.67        
 18  DiChiara, Nick J              11 Olympic Heights           2:19.75        
 19  Barral, Brian                 SO Jensen Beach              2:19.96        
 20  Lugones, Abraham               9 Mater Academy             2:20.80        
 21  Banega, Christian             SR Jensen Beach              2:21.96        
 22  Cruz, Kevin f                 12 Martin County             2:24.57        
 23  Menendez, Alexander R          9 Belen Jesuit              2:24.62        
 24  Kersey, Chad G                10 Fort Lauderdale           2:26.67        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Simpkins, Delaney J           09 Martin County               24.95        
  2  Mesa, Vanessa                  8 Mater Academy               25.70        
  3  Westbrook, Fatimah            12 Fort Lauderdale             25.79        
  4  Tompkins, Rachel              SR Jensen Beach                25.90        
  5  Earle, Kaitlyn                SO South Fork                  25.94        
  6  Travieso, Liz                 11 Mater Academy               26.14        
  7  Sanchez, Alexandra            12 Nova Davie                  26.55        
  8  Moya, Andrea G                10 Doral (Miami)               26.70        
  9  Mendez, Olivia M              12 Martin County               26.90        
 10  Matheny, Ashley               SR Jensen Beach                26.95        
 11  Silveira, Hope E              11 Doral (Miami)               26.98        
 12  Nolan, Carolyn                SO South Fork                  27.34        
 13  Muir, Katie                   11 Nova Davie                  27.35        
 14  Collins, Taylor               FR West Boca Raton             27.38        
 15  Peraza, Madeleine              8 Doral (Miami)               27.40        
 16  Reister, Aubrie               JR Okeechobee                  27.49        
 17  Aponte, Adrienne              12 Fort Lauderdale             27.56        
 18  Johnson, Olivia                9 Fort Lauderdale             27.64        
 19  Giraldo, Catalina             10 Dwyer                       27.68        
 20  Salazar, Olivia R             10 Martin County               27.68        
 21  Rios-Cano, Valentina P         9 Doral (Miami)               28.09        
 22  Villarta, Justrina            11 Pines Charter               28.17        
 23  Gonzalez, Melissa             12 Pines Charter               28.22        
 24  Skove, Tatum                  12 South Broward               28.24        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Marcoux, Raphael              12 Fort Lauderdale             21.44        
  2  Light, Ivan A                 12 Martin County               21.52        
  3  Marcoux, Philippe             11 Fort Lauderdale             21.83        
  4  Madden, Al M                  SR Jensen Beach                22.44        
  5  Perez, Antonio                12 Hialeah-Miami Lk            22.61        
  6  Capote, Ryan A                12 Pines Charter               23.03        
  7  Finegold, Jake                JR West Boca Raton             23.10        
  8  Ramirez, Alejandro            JR West Boca Raton             23.28        
  9  Groh, Donald                  10 Terra Institute             23.44        
 10  Solares, Andres               11 Belen Jesuit                23.49        
 11  Llanio, Jose                  12 Mater Academy               23.55        
 12  Carnes, Ian                   SO Jensen Beach                23.57        
 13  Billings, Jason a             SR Jensen Beach                23.78        
 14  Ramirez, Juan A               11 Belen Jesuit                23.82        
 15  Giroire, Louis                12 Fort Lauderdale             23.83        
 16  Reyes, Jose                   JR West Boca Raton             23.90        
 17  Deamorim, Lucas               SR West Boca Raton             24.02        
 18  Gordon, Ben                   SR Jensen Beach                24.13        
 19  Muros, Michael                JR Okeechobee                  24.18        
 20  Gonzalez, Colin               12 Pines Charter               24.34        
 21  Omans, Trevor                 10 Dwyer                       24.47        
 22  Polselli, Nathan              10 Dwyer                       24.47        
 23  Suardiaz, Anthony M            9 Doral (Miami)               24.50        
 24  Anderson, Skyler              12 Northeast (Okpk)            24.85        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  C-Warriner, Skye              12 Fort Lauderdale            406.15        
  2  Quintanilla, Aubrey            9 Dwyer                      403.50        
  3  Pelcastre, Adaliz             12 Fort Lauderdale            383.15        
  4  Catesson, Cassandra           10 Fort Lauderdale            376.65        
  5  Bros, Autumn                  10 Martin County              372.75        
  6  Slinkman, Emma                SO South Fork                 350.60        
  7  Mace, Bri                     SR Jensen Beach               346.85        
  8  Jewett, Isabelle              09 Martin County              329.30        
  9  Price, Dejanna                JR South Fork                 286.25        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Geovanni, Sky                  9 Fort Lauderdale            517.70        
  2  Giroire, Louis                12 Fort Lauderdale            507.15        
  3  Shreves, Blake                11 Nova Davie                 398.40        
  4  Saumell, Javier               10 Belen Jesuit               369.20        
  5  Coppedge, Ryan                SR South Fork                 360.10        
  6  Karr, Coulter                 12 Martin County              348.05        
  7  Devore, Logan                 SR Boynton Beach              338.30        
  8  Martinetti, Lucas             10 Fort Lauderdale            320.50        
  9  Filardi, Weiland              12 Pines Charter              320.23        
 10  Tsiopelas, Michael P          10 Martin County              289.10        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ross, Racine                  10 Hollywood Hills             58.68        
  2  Cortes-Urbina, Adriana         9 Nova Davie                  59.98        
  3  Kondratovitch, Ana             7 Mater Academy             1:02.00        
  4  Tumolo, Violeta                9 Fort Lauderdale           1:02.45        
  5  Fejzulli, Dorian M            09 Martin County             1:02.85        
  6  Talamo, Julia                 11 Terra Institute           1:02.92        
  7  Milazzo, Rachel               11 Fort Lauderdale           1:03.00        
  8  Moya, Andrea G                10 Doral (Miami)             1:03.57        
  9  Petrillo, Angela              12 Fort Lauderdale           1:04.02        
 10  Rodriguez, Sofia              11 Terra Institute           1:04.97        
 11  Soriano, Karen C              12 Doral (Miami)             1:05.09        
 12  Villarta, Justrina            11 Pines Charter             1:05.34        
 13  Aponte, Adrienne              12 Fort Lauderdale           1:05.83        
 14  Suarez, Stephanie M            8 Doral (Miami)             1:06.14        
 15  Sanchez, Alexandra            12 Nova Davie                1:06.80        
 16  Zeilinski, Victoria           10 Northeast (Okpk)          1:06.96        
 17  Query, Maddie J               10 Martin County             1:07.85        
 18  Quel-Agudelo, Arianna         11 Hollywood Hills           1:08.52        
 19  Lowery, Allyson               FR South Fork                1:11.09        
 20  Mancuso, Lilyanna             JR South Fork                1:12.77        
 21  Welliever, Britton N          11 Martin County             1:13.07        
 22  Torres, Yolanda                9 Doral (Miami)             1:13.66        
 23  Radulovic, Tatiana            SR West Boca Raton           1:14.56        
 24  Rodriguez, Monica             12 Pines Charter             1:14.92        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Moya, Adrian                  11 Doral (Miami)               52.09        
  2  Perez, Antonio                12 Hialeah-Miami Lk            52.26        
  3  Garcia del Pozo, Max          11 Belen Jesuit                53.62        
  4  Bierman, Parker               11 Dwyer                       55.27        
  5  Solares, Andres               11 Belen Jesuit                55.85        
  6  Vazquez, Christian             9 Mater Academy               56.60        
  7  Nguyen, Duke                  11 Olympic Heights             57.14        
  8  Mesa, Alfredo                 11 Mater Academy               57.58        
  9  Berti, Bruno                  JR Pines Charter               57.95        
 10  Gibson, Tyler W               SO Pines Charter               58.26        
 11  Morales, Jorge                10 Westland Hialeah            58.52        
 12  Seidle, Zach                  SO Jensen Beach                58.67        
 13  Montero, Nestor                8 Doral (Miami)               59.84        
 14  DeLaTorre, Alejandro          10 Terra Institute           1:00.35        
 15  Wolfe, Patrick                10 Nova Davie                1:01.04        
 16  Carrillo, Nicholas            12 Terra Institute           1:02.53        
 17  Meadows, Ralph                 9 Fort Lauderdale           1:02.69        
 18  Parravano, Vittorio B          9 Doral (Miami)             1:02.89        
 19  Lukic, Tommy                  10 Fort Lauderdale           1:03.36        
 20  Calice, Matthew               10 Fort Lauderdale           1:03.74        
 21  Picon, Neil                    8 Doral (Miami)             1:05.06        
 22  Harding, Andrew               SR Jensen Beach              1:05.71        
 23  Shreves, Blake                11 Nova Davie                1:05.93        
 24  Huggins, Sherard               9 Pines Charter             1:06.21        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Simpkins, Delaney J           09 Martin County               54.04        
  2  Meadows, Morgan               11 Fort Lauderdale             55.76        
  3  Parrilli, Margot              SO South Fork                  55.95        
  4  Eaker, Kylie M                09 Martin County               56.79        
  5  Pinus, Madison                 9 Dwyer                       58.27        
  6  Peraza, Madeleine              8 Doral (Miami)               59.01        
  7  Silveira, Hope E              11 Doral (Miami)               59.23        
  8  Zeilinski, Alicia             10 Northeast (Okpk)            59.38        
  9  Collins, Taylor               FR West Boca Raton             59.39        
 10  Zeilinski, Victoria           10 Northeast (Okpk)            59.85        
 11  Johnson, Olivia                9 Fort Lauderdale           1:00.15        
 12  Chan, Jessica                 SR West Boca Raton           1:00.44        
 13  Muir, Katie                   11 Nova Davie                1:00.46        
 14  L'Estrange, Emily             FR West Boca Raton           1:00.55        
 15  Matheny, Ashley               SR Jensen Beach              1:00.65        
 16  Cantu, Laura                  12 Nova Davie                1:00.89        
 17  Tumolo, Violeta                9 Fort Lauderdale           1:01.15        
 18  Martin, Emma G                09 Martin County             1:01.21        
 19  Oswald, Pam                   SO South Fork                1:01.91        
 20  Perez, Karen                   7 Mater Academy             1:02.05        
 21  Reister, Aubrie               JR Okeechobee                1:02.15        
 22  Reese, Sadie                  09 Martin County             1:02.33        
 23  Rios-Cano, Valentina P         9 Doral (Miami)             1:03.32        
 24  Wilkie, Jordan                11 Hollywood Hills           1:03.36        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Marcoux, Raphael              12 Fort Lauderdale             47.45        
  2  Marcoux, Philippe             11 Fort Lauderdale             48.01        
  3  Faucher, Diego                11 Doral (Miami)               48.32        
  4  Light, Ivan A                 12 Martin County               48.83        
  5  Capote, Ryan A                12 Pines Charter               49.28        
  6  Ramirez, Alejandro            JR West Boca Raton             50.68        
  7  Menocal, Matthew J            11 Pines Charter               51.16        
  8  Simpson, Daniel J             11 Belen Jesuit                51.33        
  9  Darin, Geno                   11 Olympic Heights             51.51        
 10  Bean, Nathaneal               JR Okeechobee                  51.96        
 11  Acosta, Connor                11 Terra Institute             52.04        
 12  Canada, Harley J              FR Jensen Beach                52.16        
 13  Sweeting, Kenaz                9 Fort Lauderdale             52.50        
 14  Groh, Donald                  10 Terra Institute             52.67        
 15  Marin, Hugo E                 10 Belen Jesuit                52.79        
 16  Suardiaz, Anthony M            9 Doral (Miami)               52.97        
 17  Sturm, David                  JR West Boca Raton             53.22        
 18  Reyes, Jose                   JR West Boca Raton             53.43        
 19  Gordon, Ben                   SR Jensen Beach                53.43        
 20  Armas, Ramiro                 11 Mater Academy               53.60        
 21  Davila, Luis                  SO West Boca Raton             53.80        
 22  Muros, Michael                JR Okeechobee                  53.96        
 23  Trybus, William               11 Fort Lauderdale             54.31        
 24  Billings, Jason a             SR Jensen Beach                54.41        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez, Stephanie          10 Doral (Miami)             5:19.31        
  2  Mesa, Vanessa                  8 Mater Academy             5:22.01        
  3  Foust, Madeline C             11 Martin County             5:22.28        
  4  Talamo, Juliana                9 Terra Institute           5:22.28        
  5  Perez, Maria                  12 Hialeah-Miami Lk          5:26.00        
  6  Posso, Nastassja              12 Doral (Miami)             5:28.79        
  7  Rodriguez, Sofia              11 Terra Institute           5:32.20        
  8  Nieto, Nicole                 12 Doral (Miami)             5:32.55        
  9  Ambrosini, Antonella C        12 Martin County             5:34.44        
 10  Calero, Lilli M               12 Pines Charter             5:38.52        
 11  Hicks, Alexis                 10 Fort Lauderdale           5:42.87        
 12  Gadelrab, Natalie             12 Nova Davie                5:45.32        
 13  De Barros, Katherine M        10 Pines Charter             5:49.84        
 14  Robinson-Valenza, Polly       12 Fort Lauderdale           5:50.12        
 15  Kreitz, Abbie k               SO Jensen Beach              5:54.35        
 16  Gonzalez, Melissa             12 Pines Charter             5:57.98        
 17  Livanis, Larissa              12 Doral (Miami)             5:58.52        
 18  Walker, Chloe                 11 Fort Lauderdale           6:00.99        
 19  Bakinowski, Morgan M          10 Martin County             6:04.06        
 20  Sines, Lily K                 MS Pines Charter             6:05.12        
 21  Hill, Emily                   11 Fort Lauderdale           6:08.00        
 22  Byrnes, Emma                  JR West Boca Raton           6:11.24        
 23  Kindel, Allyson               JR Jensen Beach              6:22.93        
 24  Pacewicz, Samantha            FR South Fork                6:23.97        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lares, Andres A               10 Pines Charter             4:49.64        
  2  Arrieta, Alex                 12 Doral (Miami)             4:57.29        
  3  Fungairino, Aitor S           10 Belen Jesuit              4:57.58        
  4  Dika, James                   12 Fort Lauderdale           4:59.19        
  5  Rodriguez, Bennett            12 South Broward             5:00.80        
  6  Wong, Andres                   8 Doral (Miami)             5:03.90        
  7  Duran, Leo                    11 Doral (Miami)             5:12.13        
  8  Hamilton, Christian W         11 Fort Lauderdale           5:13.98        
  9  Seidle, Zach                  SO Jensen Beach              5:14.69        
 10  Salazar-Ynfante, Luis          9 Hialeah-Miami Lk          5:14.74        
 11  Mistarz, Jack E               09 Martin County             5:18.03        
 12  Nering, Christian             JR West Boca Raton           5:27.93        
 13  Bland, Tyler N                 9 Pines Charter             5:29.93        
 14  Gomez, Rodrigo                 8 Doral (Miami)             5:31.57        
 15  Ortega, Gabriel                9 Belen Jesuit              5:33.72        
 16  Figueiredo, Pedro             11 Olympic Heights           5:37.62        
 17  Dubay II, John                11 Olympic Heights           5:38.01        
 18  Trybus, William               11 Fort Lauderdale           5:39.85        
 19  Tsiopelas, Michael P          10 Martin County             5:40.05        
 20  DeLaTorre, Alejandro          10 Terra Institute           5:40.09        
 21  Gonzalez, Colin               12 Pines Charter             5:52.67        
 22  Moussa, Hassan                11 Martin County             5:54.56        
 23  Tsiopelas, Alex B             11 Martin County             5:54.70        
 24  Casian, Skylar                FR Okeechobee                5:55.00        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:45.07        
  2  Nova High School                                           1:46.28        
  3  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             1:46.53        
  4  Doral Academy Charter High Sch                             1:47.08        
  5  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    1:47.35        
  6  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:47.83        
  7  South Fork (Stuart)                                        1:49.29        
  8  Jensen Beach                                               1:50.37        
  9  Hollywood Hills                                            1:50.47        
 10  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:54.96        
 11  Dwyer High School                                          1:56.40        
 12  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  1:56.85        
 13  West Boca Raton High School                                1:57.59        
 14  Northeast (Oakland Park)                                   2:00.47        
 15  Okeechobee                                                 2:03.51        
 16  Dillard (Fort Lauderdale)                                  2:16.70        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High Sch                             1:29.46        
  2  Fort Lauderdale                                            1:31.20        
  3  Jensen Beach                                               1:32.58        
  4  Belen Jesuit (Miami)                                       1:32.64        
  5  Martin County (Stuart)                                     1:33.46        
  6  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     1:33.46        
  7  West Boca Raton High School                                1:34.64        
  8  Dwyer High School                                          1:39.96        
  9  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  1:41.71        
 10  Nova High School                                           1:42.41        
 11  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               1:43.63        
 12  Northeast (Oakland Park)                                   1:51.18        
 13  Hialeah-Miami Lakes                                        1:51.62        
 14  Okeechobee                                                 1:52.09        
 15  South Fork (Stuart)                                        1:52.33        
 16  Hollywood Hills                                            2:01.23        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vargas, Melannie              11 Doral (Miami)             1:00.30        
  2  Heron, Kelley E               10 Pines Charter             1:00.51        
  3  Proctor, Erin M               12 Martin County             1:02.00        
  4  Ross, Racine                  10 Hollywood Hills           1:02.18        
  5  Cortes-Urbina, Adriana         9 Nova Davie                1:02.40        
  6  Duritsa, Ashley               JR West Boca Raton           1:02.79        
  7  Kondratovitch, Ana             7 Mater Academy             1:03.46        
  8  Tompkins, Rachel              SR Jensen Beach              1:03.78        
  9  Travieso, Liz                 11 Mater Academy             1:04.42        
 10  Nolan, Carolyn                SO South Fork                1:04.74        
 11  Rodriguez, Stephanie           9 Terra Institute           1:05.81        
 12  Milazzo, Rachel               11 Fort Lauderdale           1:06.57        
 13  Hicks, Alexis                 10 Fort Lauderdale           1:08.28        
 14  Kanter, Rebecca                9 Fort Lauderdale           1:08.48        
 15  Martin, Emma G                09 Martin County             1:08.56        
 16  L'Estrange, Emily             FR West Boca Raton           1:09.96        
 17  Salazar, Olivia R             10 Martin County             1:10.28        
 18  Hirian, Maya                  11 Pines Charter             1:10.45        
 19  Perez, Karen                   7 Mater Academy             1:10.66        
 20  Alvarado, Sophia              SO West Boca Raton           1:12.73        
 21  Moore, Hannah E               12 Martin County             1:12.73        
 22  Soriano, Karen C              12 Doral (Miami)             1:13.25        
 23  Oswald, Pam                   SO South Fork                1:13.71        
 24  Billings, Stephanie a         SO Jensen Beach              1:13.99        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Carriazo, Alejandro           11 Belen Jesuit                54.71        
  2  Zuyus, Tyler                  10 Fort Lauderdale             55.04        
  3  Lucas, Juan S                 11 Pines Charter               56.15        
  4  Proctor, Noah J               10 Martin County               56.20        
  5  Barral, Brian                 SO Jensen Beach                57.45        
  6  Montero, Nestor                8 Doral (Miami)             1:00.74        
  7  Armas, Ramiro                 11 Mater Academy             1:01.77        
  8  Llanio, Jose                  12 Mater Academy             1:01.92        
  9  Marin, Hugo E                 10 Belen Jesuit              1:02.26        
 10  Kersey, Chad G                10 Fort Lauderdale           1:02.67        
 11  Cruz, Kevin f                 12 Martin County             1:03.74        
 12  Harding, Andrew               SR Jensen Beach              1:06.12        
 13  Reis, Ryo C                    9 Fort Lauderdale           1:06.99        
 14  Deamorim, Lucas               SR West Boca Raton           1:07.43        
 15  Lugones, Abraham               9 Mater Academy             1:07.44        
 16  Picon, Neil                    8 Doral (Miami)             1:07.85        
 17  Gonzalez, Carlos              11 Terra Institute           1:08.14        
 18  Lukic, Tommy                  10 Fort Lauderdale           1:08.56        
 19  Cabrera, Jesse                12 Pines Charter             1:10.50        
 20  Rodriguez, Noel               10 Olympic Heights           1:12.43        
 21  Davila, Gabriel               JR West Boca Raton           1:12.68        
 22  Marin, Emilio                  7 Doral (Miami)             1:13.74        
 23  Pearman, Jake                 SO South Fork                1:14.26        
 24  Mahan, Brian                  12 Northeast (Okpk)          1:14.48        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Korb, Tiffany                 JR West Boca Raton           1:10.27        
  2  Westbrook, Fatimah            12 Fort Lauderdale           1:10.79        
  3  Foust, Madeline C             11 Martin County             1:11.18        
  4  Suarez, Stephanie M            8 Doral (Miami)             1:11.87        
  5  Mendez, Olivia M              12 Martin County             1:11.93        
  6  Zeilinski, Alicia             10 Northeast (Okpk)          1:12.01        
  7  Moreschi, Kaitlyn             11 Fort Lauderdale           1:13.07        
  8  Rubiano, Alexandra            11 Doral (Miami)             1:13.33        
  9  Parrilli, Margot              SO South Fork                1:13.61        
 10  Rodriguez, Caroline            9 Terra Institute           1:15.38        
 11  Sequera, Stephanie            10 Doral (Miami)             1:15.50        
 12  Villarta, Julinna              9 Pines Charter             1:16.12        
 13  Jimenez, Melanie               8 Mater Academy             1:16.31        
 14  Gadelrab, Natalie             12 Nova Davie                1:17.33        
 15  Cook, Courtny                 12 South Broward             1:19.03        
 16  De Barros, Katherine M        10 Pines Charter             1:19.28        
 17  O'Hara, Megan                 11 Nova Davie                1:19.52        
 18  Vale, Cristina                10 Terra Institute           1:20.24        
 19  Pacheco, Sophia A             MS Doral (Miami)             1:22.49        
 20  Dodge, Olivia                 10 Martin County             1:23.60        
 21  Giraldo, Catalina             10 Dwyer                     1:24.07        
 22  Quijada, Sabrina              10 Mater Academy             1:24.95        
 23  Leal, Dariam                   9 Terra Institute           1:25.00        
 24  Wilkie, Jordan                11 Hollywood Hills           1:25.01        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Horrego, Julio                11 Mater Academy               59.55        
  2  Madden, Al M                  SR Jensen Beach                59.70        
  3  Perez, Joseph                 12 Doral (Miami)             1:00.71        
  4  Anderson, Cameron             11 Martin County             1:01.17        
  5  Llenin, Mumy A                12 Doral (Miami)             1:03.38        
  6  Rubin, Yona                   10 Fort Lauderdale           1:03.88        
  7  Cantu, Francisco              11 Nova Davie                1:04.28        
  8  Ramirez, Juan A               11 Belen Jesuit              1:05.28        
  9  Bland, Tyler N                 9 Pines Charter             1:05.54        
 10  Gibson, Tyler W               SO Pines Charter             1:05.58        
 11  Gomez, Santiago                8 Doral (Miami)             1:06.41        
 12  Banega, Christian             SR Jensen Beach              1:06.47        
 13  Polselli, Nathan              10 Dwyer                     1:06.99        
 14  Finegold, Jake                JR West Boca Raton           1:07.72        
 15  Darin, Geno                   11 Olympic Heights           1:07.78        
 16  Carnes, Ian                   SO Jensen Beach              1:09.13        
 17  Acosta, Connor                11 Terra Institute           1:09.51        
 18  Martorell, Roberto            11 Mater Academy             1:09.76        
 19  DiChiara, Nick J              11 Olympic Heights           1:10.11        
 20  Madden, Ben                   SR Jensen Beach              1:10.11        
 21  Hernandez, Alex               JR Okeechobee                1:10.64        
 22  Jucevicius, Elias             12 Martin County             1:10.81        
 23  Auclair, Greyson               9 Fort Lauderdale           1:11.21        
 24  Calice, Matthew               10 Fort Lauderdale           1:12.10        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Martin County (Stuart)                                     3:47.50        
  2  Doral Academy Charter High Sch                             3:50.71        
  3  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    3:50.86        
  4  Fort Lauderdale                                            3:53.55        
  5  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     3:56.89        
  6  West Boca Raton High School                                3:57.08        
  7  Nova High School                                           4:11.15        
  8  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             4:23.73        
  9  South Fork (Stuart)                                        4:32.11        
 10  Jensen Beach                                               4:34.42        
 11  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  4:40.41        
 12  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               4:42.41        
 13  Hollywood Hills                                            5:31.34        
 14  Dwyer High School                                          5:45.97        
 15  Westland Hialeah                                           6:37.57        
 16  Boynton Beach High School                                  8:12.88        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Doral Academy Charter High Sch                             3:15.27        
  2  Fort Lauderdale                                            3:18.81        
  3  Pembroke Pines Charter                                     3:20.53        
  4  Belen Jesuit (Miami)                                       3:20.85        
  5  Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens                             3:27.32        
  6  West Boca Raton High School                                3:28.01        
  7  Jensen Beach                                               3:28.59        
  8  Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)                               3:34.01        
  9  Terra Institute (Miami)                                    3:42.28        
 10  Martin County (Stuart)                                     3:46.34        
 11  Okeechobee                                                 3:48.88        
 12  South Broward (Hollywood)                                  4:06.37        
 13  Nova High School                                           4:31.29        
 14  South Fork (Stuart)                                        4:33.01        
 15  Westland Hialeah                                           5:05.98        
 16  Boynton Beach High School                                  6:02.08