Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/1/2015 03:29 PM
                        FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championship                         
                         Hosted By: Estero High School                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Clearwater-FL                                              1:50.35        
  2  Estero High School                                         1:53.36        
  3  Osceola (Seminole)-FL                                      1:54.53        
  4  Sunlake High School-FL                                     1:55.43        
  5  Barron Collier                                             1:56.27        
  6  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     1:56.67        
  7  East Lake High School-FL                                   1:59.06        
  8  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:59.95        
  9  Fort Myers                                                 2:00.99        
 10  Freedom (Tampa)                                            2:04.26        
 11  Venice High School                                         2:04.33        
 12  Sickles (Tampa)                                            2:04.72        
 13  Gaither (Tampa)                                            2:05.41        
 14  Hillsborough (Tampa)                                       2:05.47        
 15  Seminole High School-FL                                    2:05.62        
 16  Northeast (St Petersburg)-FL                               2:05.67        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  East Lake High School-FL                                   1:41.48        
  2  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:42.26        
  3  Venice High School                                         1:42.44        
  4  Barron Collier                                             1:45.33        
  5  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:46.02        
  6  Braden River High School                                   1:46.09        
  7  Osceola (Seminole)-FL                                      1:46.24        
  8  King (Tampa)                                               1:46.43        
  9  Gaither (Tampa)                                            1:47.50        
 10  Naples High School                                         1:47.81        
 11  Northeast (St Petersburg)-FL                               1:47.90        
 12  Fort Myers                                                 1:50.91        
 13  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:51.55        
 14  Clearwater-FL                                              1:52.30        
 15  Estero High School                                         1:53.40        
 16  Hillsborough (Tampa)                                       1:54.31        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brent, Kendall                12 Fort Myers                1:53.08        
  2  Heron, Noa R                  SO Seminole-FL               1:55.21        
  3  Hauser, Kaitlyn               12 Estero                    1:56.37        
  4  Marsala, Bella                 9 Estero                    1:58.83        
  5  Sheppard, Sydney              SO Seminole-FL               1:59.15        
  6  Walker, Alexandra K           11 Osceola-FL                1:59.30        
  7  Smiddy, Rose                  11 Barron Collier            1:59.50        
  8  Goede, Kailey                 10 Gulf Coast                2:01.21        
  9  Walkup, Julia M                9 Mitchell-FL               2:01.41        
 10  Hurley, Samantha              12 Fort Myers                2:02.38        
 11  Griffith, Alex                12 Fort Myers                2:02.40        
 12  Scott, Jordon                  9 King                      2:03.21        
 13  Rawls, Madeline                9 Hillsborough              2:03.35        
 14  Lewis, Adrienne               12 Naples                    2:04.43        
 15  Shindel, Thovia               11 Sickles (Tampa)           2:04.96        
 16  Kolch, Jasmine                11 Armwood                   2:06.13        
 17  Ruiz, Vanessa                 SR Freedom (Tampa)           2:06.45        
 18  Marsala, Roe                  11 Estero                    2:06.81        
 19  Thurman, Bailey N             12 Charlotte                 2:06.81        
 20  Shepherd, Gabriella            9 Riverdale                 2:07.10        
 21  Smith, Sage E                 SR Venice                    2:08.25        
 22  Lewandrowski, Paige M         JR Braden River              2:08.38        
 23  Pritchard, Amber M            11 Sunlake-FL                2:08.96        
 24  Auty, Alyssa L                SO Clearwater-FL             2:09.64        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Schroeder, Hans A             12 Charlotte                 1:41.63        
  2  Christian, Brandon A          SR Seminole-FL               1:43.20        
  3  Boscaino, Nazareno            12 Sickles (Tampa)           1:43.63        
  4  Boscaino, Ludovico            12 Sickles (Tampa)           1:43.65        
  5  Lemarie, Shawn                12 Naples                    1:47.11        
  6  Sunyak, Paolo                 11 Barron Collier            1:47.63        
  7  Kern, Brandon M               12 Charlotte                 1:49.21        
  8  Riemenschneider, Clay         11 Fort Myers                1:49.33        
  9  Bratic, Marko A               JR East Lake-FL              1:49.77        
 10  luo, Eugene                   12 King                      1:50.47        
 11  Rowan, Keiran                 11 Gulf Coast                1:50.60        
 12  Smith, Will r                 11 Osceola-FL                1:50.78        
 13  Rawls, Fitzhugh               11 Hillsborough              1:51.63        
 14  Lucker, Matt                  11 Fort Myers                1:51.74        
 15  Hudak, Shane H                JR Seminole-FL               1:52.58        
 16  Schulte, John M               SR East Lake-FL              1:53.62        
 17  Berko, Zachary                SR East Lake-FL              1:53.67        
 18  Valenti, Connor               JR Palmetto                  1:54.58        
 19  Pulido, Dan                   10 Barron Collier            1:54.62        
 20  Fales, Justin                 11 Gulf Coast                1:54.83        
 21  Davis, Benjamin               10 Mitchell-FL               1:55.11        
 22  Sparkman, Hunter              JR Braden River              1:55.22        
 23  McArthur, Jay l               10 Osceola-FL                1:55.31        
 24  El Hamshary, Yahia E          11 Charlotte                 1:56.37        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Burrows, Amanda L             11 Northeast-FL              2:09.22        
  2  Doel, Annaklara D             JR East Lake-FL              2:09.61        
  3  Patrice, Grace I              JR Venice                    2:10.00        
  4  O'Meara, Haley P              SR Clearwater-FL             2:10.34        
  5  Faunce, Bean                  11 Estero                    2:10.48        
  6  Tennant, Kayla                11 Gulf Coast                2:12.86        
  7  Gorham, Jordan M              SO Seminole-FL               2:13.40        
  8  lee, Samantha                 10 King                      2:15.10        
  9  Valeiras, Myranda             12 Barron Collier            2:15.70        
 10  Moore, Allison                11 Gulf Coast                2:16.08        
 11  Iafe, Natalie R                9 Osceola-FL                2:16.51        
 12  Molinaro, Grace E             FR Clearwater-FL             2:19.10        
 13  Ellwood, Victoria             11 Hillsborough              2:19.56        
 14  McMurray, Sydney A            11 Fort Myers                2:22.87        
 15  McClugage, Caitlin            SR Gaither                   2:24.17        
 16  Ernst, Nancy                  SR Freedom (Tampa)           2:24.31        
 17  Spoonts, Caroline W           12 Charlotte                 2:24.52        
 18  Dee, Haley                    10 Naples                    2:25.75        
 19  Graham, McKenna               FR East Lake-FL              2:27.14        
 20  Bravo, Nicole                 10 Estero                    2:30.45        
 21  McLaughlin, Mikaila            9 Riverdale                 2:30.64        
 22  Hollander, Jennifer           11 Fort Myers                2:30.76        
 23  Lewis, Dianna C               10 Osceola-FL                2:31.15        
 24  Bruce, Kaylee A                9 Sunlake-FL                2:31.54        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lyster, Rip                   12 Gulf Coast                1:57.63        
  2  Martinez, Ricardo j           10 Osceola-FL                1:58.90        
  3  Irwin, Mitchell W             SR East Lake-FL              1:59.44        
  4  Kellett, Wyatt                11 Barron Collier            2:01.47        
  5  Pelton, Matt w                SR Venice                    2:02.86        
  6  Bastawros, Danny J            SO Venice                    2:03.70        
  7  Scanlon, John                 11 Naples                    2:04.47        
  8  Gray, Colton H                10 Northeast-FL              2:04.71        
  9  Pelton, Chris R               SO Venice                    2:05.51        
 10  Hacker, Dylan                  9 Charlotte                 2:05.94        
 11  Sylvester, Jack E             SO Venice                    2:06.45        
 12  Geheb, Chase A                SO East Lake-FL              2:07.68        
 13  Bradfield, Alex               11 Naples                    2:09.10        
 14  Leo, Alessandro               10 Barron Collier            2:09.78        
 15  Martin, Stefano               11 Gulf Coast                2:09.81        
 16  lee, Matthew                  12 King                      2:10.69        
 17  Schuster, Jacob               JR Freedom (Tampa)           2:11.96        
 18  Mattucci, John                11 Gulf Coast                2:12.74        
 19  Jaworski, Jaedon M            12 Charlotte                 2:13.66        
 20  Ellison, Robert               10 Naples                    2:14.39        
 21  Borawski, Mathew S            JR East Lake-FL              2:15.34        
 22  Hill, Tyre W                   9 Osceola-FL                2:16.16        
 23  Conley, Christopher           12 King                      2:16.85        
 24  Boyd, Christian               10 Naples                    2:18.17        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sawyers, Savannah B           12 Osceola-FL                  24.69        
  2  Garner, Abby                  12 Barron Collier              25.03        
  3  Brennan, Erin T               SR Clearwater-FL               25.49        
  4  Madden, Paige                 11 Estero                      25.57        
  5  Wilson, Sarafina D            11 Northeast-FL                25.78        
  6  Thai, Megan H                 11 Sunlake-FL                  25.83        
  7  Knowles, Casey                SR Gaither                     25.89        
  8  Kellogg, Jasmine S            FR East Lake-FL                26.01        
  9  Carrier, Alyse B              12 Osceola-FL                  26.12        
 10  Ptacek, Hannah L              FR Seminole-FL                 26.28        
 11  Barton, Hanna                  9 Sunlake-FL                  26.35        
 12  Currao, Alyson                11 Estero                      26.62        
 13  Jones, Davi d                 12 Osceola-FL                  26.64        
 14  Motta, Carla D                SR Venice                      26.84        
 15  Reina, Isabella                9 Riverdale                   26.84        
 16  Carroll, Mackenzie            11 Gulf Coast                  26.94        
 17  kim, Eugenia                   9 King                        26.96        
 18  Evans, Alicia                 11 Gulf Coast                  27.01        
 19  Stoup, Meghan                 SR Gaither                     27.10        
 20  Abbatematteo, Kaitria B       12 Charlotte                   27.12        
 21  Clark, Genevieve              SO Freedom (Tampa)             27.14        
 22  Marley, Rachel M              12 Osceola-FL                  27.27        
 23  Plunkett, Margaret            10 King                        27.29        
 24  Brennan, Brielle              12 Barron Collier              27.29        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dodge, Nicholas S             JR East Lake-FL                22.20        
  2  DeFore, Jackson               JR Venice                      22.27        
  3  Wang, Emmanuel                12 King                        22.59        
  4  deTschaschell, Brandon        12 Naples                      22.70        
  5  McGregor, Ben B               JR Tampa Bay Tech              22.76        
  6  Barth, Christopher            SR Gaither                     22.82        
  7  Freeman, Nikos                SR Clearwater-FL               22.89        
  8  Love, Bob                     12 Barron Collier              22.93        
  9  Hamilton, Skyler Z            JR Seminole-FL                 22.96        
 10  Olmsted, Davis                10 Naples                      23.22        
 11  Gillen, Pierce                11 Gulf Coast                  23.34        
 12  Downs, Ricky                  JR Seminole-FL                 23.63        
 13  Tenney, Ethan J               12 Charlotte                   23.82        
 14  Nelson, Tom                    9 Charlotte                   23.86        
 15  Argulewicz, Matthew           SO Venice                      23.88        
 16  Johns, Matthew                12 Mitchell-FL                 23.90        
 17  Bonnough, Corey               12 Lehigh                      23.92        
 18  Dolly, Cameron                 9 Fort Myers                  23.94        
 19  Obendorf, Robbie C            SO Venice                      24.08        
 20  LaFleur, Alec                 12 Osceola-FL                  24.17        
 21  Gonzalez, Joseph R             9 Osceola-FL                  24.30        
 22  Thurman, Blake G              11 Charlotte                   24.30        
 23  Santoyo, Willy                10 Northeast-FL                24.32        
 24  Strausbaugh, Ben              12 Estero                      24.45        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brickey, Amber                11 Osceola-FL                 426.65        
  2  Johnson, Emily                11 Sickles (Tampa)            369.35        
  3  Jerger, Ruth                  10 Northeast-FL               361.90        
  4  Caya, Jasmine                 12 Hillsborough               361.25        
  5  Bettencourt, Lauren           11 Sickles (Tampa)            348.05        
  6  Sekula, Emma                   9 Riverdale                  347.90        
  7  Ison, Akira                   11 Fort Myers                 345.00        
  8  Parnell, Becca S              11 Charlotte                  338.10        
  9  Ricard, Olivia                 9 Gulf Coast                 333.45        
 10  O'Byrne, Rikianne             12 Hillsborough               307.60        
 11  Perez, Becky                  SO Seminole-FL                295.55        
 12  Valdes, Natasha               10 Gulf Coast                 284.75        
 13  McAtee, Morgan E              10 Charlotte                  280.45        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Ricardo Jr.        12 Hillsborough               433.95        
  2  Mizell, Andrew                11 Gulf Coast                 385.50        
  3  Korda, Xavier                 11 Gulf Coast                 360.75        
  4  Poole, Connor                 FR Venice                     338.20        
  5  Kerbo, Lydell                 12 Hillsborough               333.55        
  6  Burns, Aidan                  JR East Lake-FL               328.70        
  7  Tyler, Alexander              12 Hillsborough               318.45        
  8  Haviland, Brendan             SR Largo-FL                   305.30        
  9  Jones, Brendan                11 Sunlake-FL                 295.15        
 10  Abernathy, Austin             11 Sunlake-FL                 286.05        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tennant, Kayla                11 Gulf Coast                  58.64        
  2  Molinaro, Grace E             FR Clearwater-FL               59.01        
  3  Wilkins, Kara E               11 Sunlake-FL                  59.66        
  4  Faunce, Bean                  11 Estero                    1:00.88        
  5  Allen, Kendal                 12 Sickles (Tampa)           1:01.26        
  6  Valeiras, Myranda             12 Barron Collier            1:01.72        
  7  Moore, Allison                11 Gulf Coast                1:02.07        
  8  Williams, Taylor R             9 Osceola-FL                1:02.22        
  9  Sheppard, Sydney              SO Seminole-FL               1:02.48        
 10  Hollander, Jennifer           11 Fort Myers                1:03.33        
 11  Russo, Ally N                 JR Seminole-FL               1:04.15        
 12  Austin, Channing E            10 Osceola-FL                1:04.47        
 13  Lewandrowski, Paige M         JR Braden River              1:04.99        
 14  Lewis, Adrienne               12 Naples                    1:05.75        
 15  Tompkins, Haley               11 Estero                    1:05.96        
 16  Thai, Megan H                 11 Sunlake-FL                1:06.12        
 17  Tureskis, Ashley              10 Naples                    1:06.19        
 18  Subbert, Makenna              10 Estero                    1:06.23        
 19  Sarmiento, Hannah k           SO Venice                    1:08.13        
 20  Morehouse, Kaeleigh A         11 Northeast-FL              1:08.19        
 21  Plunkett, Margaret            10 King                      1:08.40        
 22  Hancock, Lauren N             FR East Lake-FL              1:08.47        
 23  McLaughlin, Mikaila            9 Riverdale                 1:09.29        
 24  Barron, Maddy                 SO Palmetto                  1:10.18        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lyster, Rip                   12 Gulf Coast                  53.46        
  2  Bradfield, Aaron              12 Naples                      54.15        
  3  Jones, Daniel A               SR Venice                      54.46        
  4  Kern, Brandon M               12 Charlotte                   54.64        
  5  Pelton, Matt w                SR Venice                      54.87        
  6  Hamilton, Skyler Z            JR Seminole-FL                 55.40        
  7  Gillen, Emmett                 9 Gulf Coast                  56.52        
  8  Egan, Adam C                  JR East Lake-FL                56.54        
  9  Sylvester, Jack E             SO Venice                      57.14        
 10  Schulte, John M               SR East Lake-FL                57.45        
 11  Castro, Gustavo               11 Barron Collier              57.89        
 12  Gonzalez, Joseph R             9 Osceola-FL                  57.93        
 13  Ellison, Robert               10 Naples                      58.04        
 14  Schuster, Jacob               JR Freedom (Tampa)             58.07        
 15  Mattucci, John                11 Gulf Coast                  58.18        
 16  Berko, Zachary                SR East Lake-FL                58.90        
 17  DiBenedetto, Giancarlo A      SR Braden River              1:00.60        
 18  McDermott, Spencer S          12 Northeast-FL              1:00.87        
 19  Pulido, Dan                   10 Barron Collier            1:01.24        
 20  Reyes, Josue                  FR Tampa Bay Tech            1:01.57        
 21  Hernaiz, Enrique A            10 Osceola-FL                1:02.03        
 22  Ireland, Seth J               12 Charlotte                 1:02.25        
 23  Hernandez, Alejandro          10 Estero                    1:02.60        
 24  Stanart, Colin S              SR Clearwater-FL             1:02.87        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Heuberger, Helena N           SO Clearwater-FL               53.78        
  2  Burrows, Amanda L             11 Northeast-FL                53.91        
  3  Garner, Abby                  12 Barron Collier              54.54        
  4  Iafe, Natalie R                9 Osceola-FL                  55.47        
  5  Knowles, Casey                SR Gaither                     55.89        
  6  White, Elizabeth              12 Riverdale                   56.06        
  7  Carrier, Alyse B              12 Osceola-FL                  57.13        
  8  Kellogg, Jasmine S            FR East Lake-FL                57.24        
  9  Ptacek, Hannah L              FR Seminole-FL                 57.98        
 10  Walsh, Jessica                10 Estero                      58.22        
 11  Abbatematteo, Kaitria B       12 Charlotte                   58.23        
 12  Reina, Isabella                9 Riverdale                   58.63        
 13  Brennan, Brielle              12 Barron Collier              58.82        
 14  Clark, Genevieve              SO Freedom (Tampa)             59.09        
 15  Jacobson, Shelby              10 Estero                      59.24        
 16  Subbert, Makenna              10 Estero                      59.25        
 17  Patrick, Shaney S             JR Seminole-FL                 59.30        
 18  Stelmach, Olenka A            SO East Lake-FL                59.43        
 19  Currao, Alyson                11 Estero                      59.51        
 20  Evans, Alicia                 11 Gulf Coast                  59.81        
 21  Taylor, Hannah E              11 Northeast-FL                59.95        
 22  Shumate, Kaitlyn              SR Freedom (Tampa)           1:00.02        
 23  kim, Eugenia                   9 King                      1:01.16        
 24  Eubanks, Taylor A             10 Northeast-FL              1:01.35        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Walker, Ryan                  SR Braden River                48.36        
  2  McGregor, Ben B               JR Tampa Bay Tech              49.48        
  3  Dodge, Nicholas S             JR East Lake-FL                49.50        
  4  Bratic, Marko A               JR East Lake-FL                49.53        
  5  Lucker, Matt                  11 Fort Myers                  49.79        
  6  deTschaschell, Brandon        12 Naples                      49.89        
  7  Olmsted, Davis                10 Naples                      50.73        
  8  Wang, Emmanuel                12 King                        51.13        
  9  Hudak, Shane H                JR Seminole-FL                 51.35        
 10  Mandigo, Mitchell             11 Gulf Coast                  51.44        
 11  Tenney, Ethan J               12 Charlotte                   51.48        
 12  Davis, Benjamin               10 Mitchell-FL                 51.80        
 13  McArthur, Jay l               10 Osceola-FL                  51.82        
 14  Pelton, Chris R               SO Venice                      52.21        
 15  Leo, Alessandro               10 Barron Collier              52.46        
 16  Sparkman, Hunter              JR Braden River                52.69        
 17  Argulewicz, Matthew           SO Venice                      52.74        
 18  VanVliet, Brennen             12 Sunlake-FL                  52.83        
 19  El Hamshary, Yahia E          11 Charlotte                   53.06        
 20  Fales, Tanner                 11 Gulf Coast                  53.16        
 21  White, Ian M                  12 Northeast-FL                53.61        
 22  Thurman, Blake G              11 Charlotte                   53.65        
 23  Mattson, Nick                 10 Barron Collier              53.69        
 24  Gardner, Chris                JR East Lake-FL                53.73        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brent, Kendall                12 Fort Myers                4:53.92  AA-C  
  2  Doel, Annaklara D             JR East Lake-FL              4:58.21        
  3  Patrice, Grace I              JR Venice                    5:04.04        
  4  Heron, Noa R                  SO Seminole-FL               5:04.11        
  5  Marsala, Bella                 9 Estero                    5:05.56        
  6  Hauser, Kaitlyn               12 Estero                    5:08.93        
  7  Gorham, Jordan M              SO Seminole-FL               5:09.69        
  8  Baron, Madi                    9 Fort Myers                5:12.16        
  9  Walker, Alexandra K           11 Osceola-FL                5:15.94        
 10  Goede, Kailey                 10 Gulf Coast                5:19.22        
 11  Walkup, Julia M                9 Mitchell-FL               5:20.25        
 12  Hauser, Makailey               9 Estero                    5:20.76        
 13  Hurley, Samantha              12 Fort Myers                5:23.00        
 14  Tureskis, Ashley              10 Naples                    5:23.49        
 15  Rawls, Madeline                9 Hillsborough              5:24.57        
 16  Scott, Jordon                  9 King                      5:24.67        
 17  Jordan, Meghan A              11 Osceola-FL                5:27.84        
 18  Griffith, Alex                12 Fort Myers                5:28.18        
 19  Kolch, Jasmine                11 Armwood                   5:31.57        
 20  Marsala, Roe                  11 Estero                    5:31.87        
 21  McClugage, Caitlin            SR Gaither                   5:33.10        
 22  Ruiz, Vanessa                 SR Freedom (Tampa)           5:34.70        
 23  Ballash, Elise E               9 Sunlake-FL                5:35.55        
 24  Thurman, Bailey N             12 Charlotte                 5:36.01        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Boscaino, Ludovico            12 Sickles (Tampa)           4:35.76        
  2  Christian, Brandon A          SR Seminole-FL               4:39.46        
  3  Lemarie, Shawn                12 Naples                    4:45.10        
  4  Scanlon, John                 11 Naples                    4:45.68        
  5  Sunyak, Paolo                 11 Barron Collier            4:46.65        
  6  Smith, Will r                 11 Osceola-FL                4:49.96        
  7  Riemenschneider, Clay         11 Fort Myers                4:52.21        
  8  Boscaino, Nazareno            12 Sickles (Tampa)           4:54.32        
  9  Rawls, Fitzhugh               11 Hillsborough              5:02.30        
 10  Rowan, Keiran                 11 Gulf Coast                5:04.02        
 11  Valenti, Connor               JR Palmetto                  5:05.91        
 12  Madsen, Oscar                  9 Barron Collier            5:09.39        
 13  Heil, Darrien                 11 Estero                    5:09.45        
 14  Fales, Tanner                 11 Gulf Coast                5:10.49        
 15  Prail, Jacob J                SO East Lake-FL              5:12.75        
 16  Morris, Max R                 JR Braden River              5:14.11        
 17  Shaw, Ethan                   10 Naples                    5:15.00        
 18  lee, Matthew                  12 King                      5:16.40        
 19  Angeles, Keegan               10 Barron Collier            5:19.12        
 20  Maksymetz, Ross               12 Gulf Coast                5:20.60        
 21  Moran, Connor J               FR Seminole-FL               5:28.76        
 22  O'Malley, Ryan                11 King                      5:29.77        
 23  Thai, Brendon H                9 Sunlake-FL                5:29.89        
 24  Almeida, Joey A               11 Charlotte                 5:30.72        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Clearwater-FL                                              1:40.94        
  2  Seminole High School-FL                                    1:43.57        
  3  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:45.52        
  4  Osceola (Seminole)-FL                                      1:45.57        
  5  Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                     1:45.63        
  6  Northeast (St Petersburg)-FL                               1:46.72        
  7  Sunlake High School-FL                                     1:48.11        
  8  Estero High School                                         1:48.57        
  9  King (Tampa)                                               1:48.82        
 10  Barron Collier                                             1:50.83        
 11  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:50.85        
 12  Hillsborough (Tampa)                                       1:51.83        
 13  Mitchell (New Port Richey)-FL                              1:52.75        
 14  Venice High School                                         1:53.06        
 15  Fort Myers                                                 1:53.34        
 16  East Lake High School-FL                                   1:53.51        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    1:30.48        
  2  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        1:32.39        
  3  Seminole High School-FL                                    1:32.66        
  4  East Lake High School-FL                                   1:33.35        
  5  Naples High School                                         1:34.06        
  6  Braden River High School                                   1:35.50        
  7  Sickles (Tampa)                                            1:35.51        
  8  Gaither (Tampa)                                            1:35.87        
  9  Venice High School                                         1:36.80        
 10  Barron Collier                                             1:37.21        
 11  Osceola (Seminole)-FL                                      1:38.02        
 12  Mitchell (New Port Richey)-FL                              1:39.46        
 13  Freedom (Tampa)                                            1:40.57        
 14  Hillsborough (Tampa)                                       1:41.93        
 15  Largo-FL                                                   1:42.51        
 16  Boca Ciega High School-FL                                  1:43.29        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Heuberger, Helena N           SO Clearwater-FL               58.23        
  2  Wilkins, Kara E               11 Sunlake-FL                  59.31        
  3  lee, Samantha                 10 King                      1:01.39        
  4  Madden, Paige                 11 Estero                    1:01.57        
  5  Wilson, Sarafina D            11 Northeast-FL              1:02.39        
  6  Baron, Madi                    9 Fort Myers                1:02.93        
  7  Jones, Davi d                 12 Osceola-FL                1:03.75        
  8  Allen, Kendal                 12 Sickles (Tampa)           1:03.81        
  9  Williams, Taylor R             9 Osceola-FL                1:04.33        
 10  Walsh, Jessica                10 Estero                    1:04.78        
 11  Smith, Sage E                 SR Venice                    1:04.82        
 12  Shepherd, Gabriella            9 Riverdale                 1:05.15        
 13  Jacobson, Shelby              10 Estero                    1:05.25        
 14  Ernst, Nancy                  SR Freedom (Tampa)           1:06.40        
 15  Morehouse, Kaeleigh A         11 Northeast-FL              1:07.23        
 16  Motta, Carla D                SR Venice                    1:07.70        
 17  DeFore, Eliza                 FR Venice                    1:08.05        
 18  Jordan, Meghan A              11 Osceola-FL                1:08.28        
 19  Hill, Madison                 12 Barron Collier            1:09.39        
 20  Albrecht, Amanda              12 Sunlake-FL                1:09.47        
 21  Logan, Suzanne                11 Gulf Coast                1:09.80        
 22  Helgeson, Sarah T              9 Mitchell-FL               1:09.83        
 23  Lyster, Libbie                12 Gulf Coast                1:10.02        
 24  Baksa, Sydney                 FR Lennard                   1:11.05        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  DeFore, Jackson               JR Venice                      51.28        
  2  Schroeder, Hans A             12 Charlotte                   52.07        
  3  Martinez, Ricardo j           10 Osceola-FL                  55.01        
  4  Jones, Daniel A               SR Venice                      55.84        
  5  luo, Eugene                   12 King                        55.88        
  6  Gray, Colton H                10 Northeast-FL                56.54        
  7  Egan, Adam C                  JR East Lake-FL                58.17        
  8  Geheb, Chase A                SO East Lake-FL                58.30        
  9  Dolly, Cameron                 9 Fort Myers                  58.45        
 10  Bradfield, Aaron              12 Naples                      59.19        
 11  Martin, Stefano               11 Gulf Coast                  59.26        
 12  Gillen, Emmett                 9 Gulf Coast                  59.36        
 13  Bonnough, Corey               12 Lehigh                      59.51        
 14  Barth, Christopher            SR Gaither                     59.97        
 15  Castro, Gustavo               11 Barron Collier              59.97        
 16  Nelson, Tom                    9 Charlotte                 1:00.53        
 17  Fales, Justin                 11 Gulf Coast                1:00.85        
 18  Leggett, Tegan B              10 Charlotte                 1:03.27        
 19  Weber, Evan T                 SO Venice                    1:04.23        
 20  Doris, Nathan J                9 Sunlake-FL                1:04.72        
 21  Sullivan, Ian C               FR East Lake-FL              1:05.17        
 22  Salazar*, Daniel              12 Naples                    1:05.27        
 23  Ramos, Carlos                 11 Naples                    1:06.23        
 24  Cleveland, Cole               11 Naples                    1:06.37        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sawyers, Savannah B           12 Osceola-FL                1:07.02        
  2  O'Meara, Haley P              SR Clearwater-FL             1:07.63        
  3  White, Elizabeth              12 Riverdale                 1:09.25        
  4  Smiddy, Rose                  11 Barron Collier            1:11.23        
  5  Ballash, Elise E               9 Sunlake-FL                1:11.77        
  6  Ellwood, Victoria             11 Hillsborough              1:12.14        
  7  Hauser, Makailey               9 Estero                    1:12.79        
  8  Graham, McKenna               FR East Lake-FL              1:14.19        
  9  Spoonts, Caroline W           12 Charlotte                 1:14.34        
 10  Patrick, Shaney S             JR Seminole-FL               1:15.22        
 11  McMurray, Sydney A            11 Fort Myers                1:15.40        
 12  Vakil, Kaila S                12 Charlotte                 1:16.26        
 13  Bishr, Adriana                10 Barron Collier            1:16.72        
 14  Patrick, Brook L              SO Seminole-FL               1:16.85        
 15  Dee, Haley                    10 Naples                    1:17.76        
 16  Voor, Hannah                  JR Brandon                   1:18.22        
 17  Bravo, Nicole                 10 Estero                    1:18.22        
 18  Smythe, Aimee                 10 Gulf Coast                1:18.79        
 19  Rosenblum, Katelyn            11 Sickles (Tampa)           1:19.01        
 20  Lewis, Dianna C               10 Osceola-FL                1:19.72        
 21  Koutras, Nicole M             11 Sunlake-FL                1:19.81        
 22  Sorbara, Caroline              9 Barron Collier            1:20.60        
 23  Hackenberg, Kallie L          11 Charlotte                 1:20.72        
 24  Soldado, Rachel               SR Venice                    1:21.11        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Walker, Ryan                  SR Braden River                59.88        
  2  Irwin, Mitchell W             SR East Lake-FL              1:00.08        
  3  Mandigo, Mitchell             11 Gulf Coast                1:01.73        
  4  Kellett, Wyatt                11 Barron Collier            1:03.21        
  5  Bastawros, Danny J            SO Venice                    1:03.63        
  6  Bui, Richie                   JR Gaither                   1:03.66        
  7  Jaworski, Jaedon M            12 Charlotte                 1:04.22        
  8  Bradfield, Alex               11 Naples                    1:04.99        
  9  Hacker, Dylan                  9 Charlotte                 1:05.55        
 10  Obendorf, Robbie C            SO Venice                    1:06.65        
 11  Hill, Tyre W                   9 Osceola-FL                1:06.80        
 12  Maksymetz, Ross               12 Gulf Coast                1:08.00        
 13  Angeles, Keegan               10 Barron Collier            1:08.04        
 14  Joyce, Joseph                 FR Venice                    1:08.10        
 15  Roberson, Evan P              12 Mitchell-FL               1:08.28        
 16  Conley, Christopher           12 King                      1:08.34        
 17  Nguyen, Tommy                 SO Boca Ciega-FL             1:08.42        
 18  Steht, Robert N               12 Charlotte                 1:08.50        
 19  Flores, Evan W                11 Charlotte                 1:08.64        
 20  Boyd, Christian               10 Naples                    1:08.81        
 21  Hernandez, Alejandro          10 Estero                    1:08.83        
 22  Gott, Jordan                  SR Freedom (Tampa)           1:09.06        
 23  Kimsey, Eric V                SR Braden River              1:09.17        
 24  Foster, Alex                  10 Barron Collier            1:09.46        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Osceola (Seminole)-FL                                      3:41.18        
  2  Barron Collier                                             3:42.46        
  3  Estero High School                                         3:43.10        
  4  Seminole High School-FL                                    3:46.72        
  5  Sunlake High School-FL                                     3:48.78        
  6  Fort Myers                                                 3:51.57        
  7  Venice High School                                         3:53.08        
  8  East Lake High School-FL                                   3:54.63        
  9  King (Tampa)                                               3:55.77        
 10  Freedom (Tampa)                                            3:55.92        
 11  Northeast (St Petersburg)-FL                               3:57.36        
 12  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        4:01.47        
 13  Naples High School                                         4:04.19        
 14  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    4:04.36        
 15  Mitchell (New Port Richey)-FL                              4:10.30        
 16  Sickles (Tampa)                                            4:15.57        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  East Lake High School-FL                                   3:21.23        
  2  Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                    3:21.85        
  3  Seminole High School-FL                                    3:22.24        
  4  Venice High School                                         3:23.13        
  5  Osceola (Seminole)-FL                                      3:24.09        
  6  Naples High School                                         3:26.88        
  7  Gulf Coast (Naples)                                        3:28.53        
  8  Barron Collier                                             3:28.73        
  9  Fort Myers                                                 3:29.62        
 10  King (Tampa)                                               3:31.35        
 11  Sickles (Tampa)                                            3:34.85        
 12  Northeast (St Petersburg)-FL                               3:37.34        
 13  Mitchell (New Port Richey)-FL                              3:48.63        
 14  Sunlake High School-FL                                     3:49.42        
 15  Freedom (Tampa)                                            3:52.81        
 16  Estero High School                                         3:56.12