Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/31/2015 10:13 PM
                        FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championship                         
                      Hosted By: Winter Haven High School                      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Harmony                                                    1:57.08        
  2  Lakeland                                                   2:01.44        
  3  New Smyrna Beach                                           2:02.53        
  4  Lake Minneola                                              2:02.56        
  5  Viera (Melbourne)                                          2:03.20        
  6  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  2:03.82        
  7  Bartow                                                     2:10.97        
  8  Winter Haven                                               2:11.44        
  9  Melbourne                                                  2:19.94        
 10  East River (Orlando)                                       2:22.32        
 11  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         2:25.96        
 12  Lake Region (Eagle Lake)                                   2:28.76        
 13  Heritage (Palm Bay)                                        2:31.68        
 14  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     2:35.33        
 15  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        2:36.53        
 16  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    2:43.83        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bartow                                                     1:45.92        
  2  Lake Minneola                                              1:46.85        
  3  Viera (Melbourne)                                          1:48.47        
  4  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  1:49.69        
  5  New Smyrna Beach                                           1:50.23        
  6  Winter Haven                                               1:51.36        
  7  Harmony                                                    1:51.99        
  8  East River (Orlando)                                       1:53.24        
  9  Melbourne                                                  1:53.81        
 10  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    1:57.96        
 11  Lake Region (Eagle Lake)                                   1:59.20        
 12  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         2:03.13        
 13  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     2:07.94        
 14  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                2:09.65        
 15  Heritage (Palm Bay)                                        2:16.13        
 16  Liberty                                                    2:18.59        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ortiz, Victoria               09 Lake Minneola             1:59.49        
  2  O'Gorman, April               11 New Smyrna Beach          1:59.92        
  3  Schmaedeke, Kelly             FR Lakeland                  2:02.60        
  4  Stark, Alyssa                 10 Lake Minneola             2:05.60        
  5  Kendall, Abby                 FR Winter Haven              2:06.49        
  6  Ernst, Abigail R                 Viera                     2:07.39        
  7  Steele, Savannah              SO Harmony                   2:07.53        
  8  Buckles, Madison                 Seabreeze                 2:09.00        
  9  Lott, Jocelyn K                  Viera                     2:09.38        
 10  Semmen, Kara                  FR Harmony                   2:12.06        
 11  Martinelli, Marina M          SR Sebastian River           2:13.50        
 12  McCullough, Emily             JR Melbourne                 2:13.58        
 13  Troiano, Emily                   Seabreeze                 2:13.76        
 14  Beck, Taylor                  SR Lakeland                  2:14.16        
 15  Crowell, Sarah                10 Lake Minneola             2:16.04        
 16  Birkholz, Kaelen G               Viera                     2:16.87        
 17  Lewis, Sarah                     Heritage                  2:18.15        
 18  Vescovi, Samantha                Seabreeze                 2:20.01        
 19  Daggett, Jessica              12 New Smyrna Beach          2:21.32        
 20  Weiner, Tori                   9 New Smyrna Beach          2:22.06        
 21  Whaley, Shayla                FR Harmony                   2:22.69        
 22  Lindmeier, Hannah             10 New Smyrna Beach          2:23.63        
 23  Dixon, Shannon                SO Melbourne                 2:30.51        
 24  Hill, Maddie A                   Viera                     2:31.04        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Finley, Keagan K              12 New Smyrna Beach          1:48.64        
  2  Hull, Aaron                      Bartow                    1:50.47        
  3  Spence, Grant W                  Viera                     1:54.65        
  4  Hartle, Sam                   11 Lake Minneola             1:56.05        
  5  Bryant, Cameron               SR Harmony                   1:56.92        
  6  Junkin, Ian                   10 New Smyrna Beach          1:58.46        
  7  Brancato, Garrett             12 Lake Minneola             1:59.43        
  8  Banks, Andrew                    Mainland                  1:59.89        
  9  Brown, Tucker                 11 Lake Minneola             2:03.72        
 10  Upchurch, John                   Seabreeze                 2:05.62        
 11  Snowberger, Ryan              10 New Smyrna Beach          2:07.11        
 12  Case, Connor                     Mainland                  2:07.51        
 13  Greek, Ethan                     Viera                     2:08.14        
 14  Mabito, Francis               JR Lakeland                  2:08.17        
 15  Nevins, Michael               JR Melbourne                 2:08.43        
 16  Murray, Jonathan A               Viera                     2:09.35        
 17  Kortant, John                    Seabreeze                 2:09.91        
 18  Huguenin, Nicolas                Mainland                  2:10.69        
 19  Ohsiek, PJ                       Kathleen                  2:11.22        
 20  Ranoull, Branden              JR Harmony                   2:12.37        
 21  Pharmer, Griffin J               Viera                     2:14.53        
 22  Daniels, Mason                SO Bartow                    2:15.99        
 23  Ruppert, Patrick              SR Melbourne                 2:16.26        
 24  Lawhead, Tyler                   Bartow                    2:17.91        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dilroenzo, Marlo              FR Winter Haven              2:23.37        
  2  Farrell, Delaney                 Bayside                   2:24.49        
  3  Fleisher, Jordan M               Viera                     2:24.70        
  4  Bush, Kali                    09 Lake Minneola             2:24.93        
  5  West, Jordyn                  11 New Smyrna Beach          2:33.28        
  6  Alexander, Emily              SO Lakeland                  2:37.05        
  7  Aldabute, Ashley              09 Lake Minneola             2:40.30        
  8  Miller, Alyssa L                 Viera                     2:41.69        
  9  Twyford, Haven                FR Winter Haven              2:41.73        
 10  Livingston, Alyssa               Seabreeze                 2:43.19        
 11  Parris, Samantha M               Viera                     2:46.18        
 12  Murphy, Sydney                10 New Smyrna Beach          2:48.65        
 13  Kyska, Erica                     Seabreeze                 2:48.79        
 14  Worth, Sheridan               12 Lake Minneola             2:50.63        
 15  Smith, Kaley                  FR Harmony                   2:50.70        
 16  Lawson, Kara                  SO Melbourne                 2:50.95        
 17  Feddeler, Madison             SO Bartow                    2:54.88        
 18  Moothart, Abbie                  Seabreeze                 2:54.96        
 19  Zella, Jordan                 JR Harmony                   2:56.10        
 20  Cook, Lexi                       Viera                     2:58.46        
 21  Cronk, Hannah                 12 Lake Minneola             2:58.86        
 22  Bermel, Brooke                FR Melbourne                 2:59.82        
 23  Landis, Sydney                10 New Smyrna Beach          3:03.08        
 24  Dreyer, Coryell               SO Lakeland                  3:03.32        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Crowley, Timmy                12 Lake Minneola             2:04.86        
  2  Catron, Sean                  SO East River                2:07.74        
  3  Jordan, Eoghan M              SO Sebastian River           2:08.02        
  4  Kendall, Noah                 SO Winter Haven              2:14.15        
  5  Fields, Joseph                JR Melbourne                 2:15.38        
  6  Salinas, Diego                SO Lakeland                  2:16.63        
  7  Lane, Dennis                     Bayside                   2:16.65        
  8  Harbour, Justin               12 Lake Minneola             2:17.27        
  9  Bartlett, John h                 Viera                     2:18.37        
 10  Simons, Jack                  SO Winter Haven              2:21.90        
 11  Kennedy, Austin               SR Harmony                   2:24.59        
 12  Miles, Niklaus                SO Winter Haven              2:25.90        
 13  Snowberger, Tyler              9 New Smyrna Beach          2:28.53        
 14  Narbeth, Tim                  10 New Smyrna Beach          2:28.54        
 15  Aytona, RJ                    JR Bartow                    2:30.09        
 16  Worden, Emilio M                 Viera                     2:30.29        
 17  Rambow, Jake                  JR Harmony                   2:32.10        
 18  Duvall, Charles               JR Melbourne                 2:32.99        
 19  Lefebure, Dustin              FR Sebastian River           2:33.90        
 20  Debeukelaer, Michael             Viera                     2:37.40        
 21  Dickson, Alexander               Liberty                   2:38.18        
 22  Roth, Benjamin                   Seabreeze                 2:40.28        
 23  Gindling, Nathan                 Viera                     2:40.64        
 24  Henry, Adam                      Kathleen                  2:41.35        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Malave, Kassie                09 Lake Minneola               25.81        
  2  Burk, Kacie                      Seabreeze                   25.95        
  3  Bryant, Kendall               JR Harmony                     25.95        
  4  Schwarz, Allyson              11 New Smyrna Beach            25.96        
  5  Malphurs, Zoe                 11 New Smyrna Beach            26.11        
  6  Walker, Emily                 SR Harmony                     26.49        
  7  Githens, Lauren               SR Harmony                     26.81        
  8  Keysor, Karly H                  Viera                       26.83        
  9  Kory, Tessa                   JR East River                  27.16        
 10  Keefer, Hannah                SR Lakeland                    27.37        
 11  Hoots, Kalley                  9 New Smyrna Beach            27.50        
 12  Miles, Emily                  SR Winter Haven                27.57        
 13  Thornton, Baylee              JR Winter Haven                28.01        
 14  Shaw, Sabrina                 11 Edgewater                   28.02        
 15  Adkins, Delaney               FR Sebastian River             28.05        
 16  Kelly, Faith                  10 Lake Minneola               28.15        
 17  Muir, Emily                   11 Lake Minneola               28.30        
 18  Ziade, Taylor                 JR Melbourne                   28.50        
 19  Schwartz, Lizzie              11 New Smyrna Beach            28.57        
 20  Wellington, Laila                Viera                       28.75        
 21  Kyska, Erica                     Seabreeze                   28.88        
 22  Muir, Julia                   SR Lake Gibson                 29.01        
 23  Cuervo, Mila                     Kathleen                    29.24        
 24  Bywater, Sallie J             11 Edgewater                   29.37        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Toth, Viktor                     Seabreeze                   21.60        
  2  Smoak, Connor                 SR Eau Gallie                  22.25        
  3  Ledford, Derek                FR Sebastian River             22.87        
  4  Malecki, Logan                11 New Smyrna Beach            22.90        
  5  Bartlett, Reston                 Kathleen                    23.45        
  6  Marks, Gabe                   12 Lake Minneola               23.49        
  7  Osborn, Mason                 SR Winter Haven                23.61        
  8  Carrillo, Tomas               JR Bartow                      23.68        
  9  Hassett, Elijah J             FR Lake Region                 23.69        
 10  McDermott, Zach                  Viera                       23.74        
 11  Clark, Nathan                 SR Harmony                     23.84        
 12  Brown, Christian                 Mainland                    23.95        
 13  Cuevas, Lucas N               JR Lake Region                 24.03        
 14  Alderman, Brandon                Kathleen                    24.07        
 15  Penny, Michael                   Mainland                    24.09        
 16  Plank, Seth                   12 Edgewater                   24.16        
 17  Oliva, Ethan                  SO Winter Haven                24.27        
 18  Bartlett, John h                 Viera                       24.42        
 19  Butterworth, Devin            SR East River                  24.48        
 20  Moore, Mason                  SO Harmony                     24.48        
 21  Caudill, Joshua               JR Winter Haven                24.66        
 22  Freshour, Mark                12 New Smyrna Beach            25.26        
 23  Sweeney, Parker                  Mainland                    25.33        
 24  Hattaway, Marshall            JR Auburndale                  25.42        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Berdis, Mary                  SR Winter Haven               431.75        
  2  Rousseau, Sarah M                Viera                      409.60        
  3  Giuliani, Ali                 FR Eau Gallie                 357.65        
  4  Mesh, Alyssa M                SR Sebastian River            319.55        
  5  Harrison, Camryn              FR Melbourne                  300.95        
  6  Whiteway, Alyssa              JR Melbourne                  285.70        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Osborn, Mason                 SR Winter Haven               525.30        
  2  Voisard, Paul                 JR Winter Haven               453.40        
  3  Servaites, Jake               SO Sebastian River            427.50        
  4  Summers, Colby                SR Winter Haven               418.65        
  5  Just, Ryan                       Viera                      404.90        
  6  Green, Andrew                 SO Sebastian River            381.10        
  7  Kendall, Noah                 SO Winter Haven               352.75        
  8  Parris, Dylan E                  Viera                      328.40        
  9  Medrano, Cesar                JR Lakeland                   286.85        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stark, Alyssa                 10 Lake Minneola             1:01.34        
  2  Chang, Kimmy                  JR Bartow                    1:02.27        
  3  Dilroenzo, Marlo              FR Winter Haven              1:03.11        
  4  Kendall, Abby                 FR Winter Haven              1:03.58        
  5  Fuller, Ashley E              SO Sebastian River           1:04.43        
  6  Burk, Kacie                      Seabreeze                 1:04.45        
  7  Wolfman, Andie N                 Viera                     1:04.47        
  8  Rosenkranz, Hollis            FR Lakeland                  1:04.56        
  9  Naughton, Delaney M              Viera                     1:04.98        
 10  Torrez-Bonilla, Maria D          Viera                     1:06.67        
 11  Brunault, Abbey               11 Edgewater                 1:06.76        
 12  Githens, Lauren               SR Harmony                   1:07.07        
 13  Lott, Jocelyn K                  Viera                     1:07.41        
 14  Bryant, Kendall               JR Harmony                   1:08.50        
 15  Feddeler, Madison             SO Bartow                    1:13.18        
 16  Dickerson, Heaven             SO Lake Region               1:13.56        
 17  Williams, Abby                12 Lake Minneola             1:13.82        
 18  Olson, Alaina                 SR Lakeland                  1:14.82        
 19  Fields, Carolyn               SR Melbourne                 1:15.13        
 20  Schliske, Althea              10 New Smyrna Beach          1:18.08        
 21  Dreyer, Coryell               SO Lakeland                  1:18.34        
 22  Murphy, Sydney                10 New Smyrna Beach          1:21.42        
 23  Cronk, Hannah                 12 Lake Minneola             1:21.82        
 24  Ervin, Kasey                     Seabreeze                 1:23.37        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ledford, Derek                FR Sebastian River             53.60        
  2  Catron, Sean                  SO East River                  57.00        
  3  Salinas, Diego                SO Lakeland                    59.04        
  4  Ceniza, Armand                SO Bartow                    1:00.14        
  5  Galloway, Kolin               11 New Smyrna Beach          1:00.28        
  6  Simons, Jack                  SO Winter Haven              1:00.70        
  7  Lane, Dennis                     Bayside                   1:01.12        
  8  Miller, Christan              JR Winter Haven              1:01.16        
  9  Gomez, Jeremy                 SR East River                1:01.20        
 10  Clark, Nathan                 SR Harmony                   1:03.22        
 11  Hazley, Sean P                   Viera                     1:03.76        
 12  Cromie, Michael T             SR Sebastian River           1:04.09        
 13  Wagner, Blake P                  Viera                     1:05.52        
 14  Toomey, Ty                    SR Harmony                   1:05.64        
 15  Brown, Tucker                 11 Lake Minneola             1:06.79        
 16  Gilbert, William              FR Melbourne                 1:07.40        
 17  Spangenburg, Scott            SO Melbourne                 1:08.49        
 18  Stevens, Noah                 SO Melbourne                 1:08.54        
 19  Berry, Austin                    Heritage                  1:11.74        
 20  Neumann, Isaac                   Viera                     1:13.42        
 21  Gooch, Zachary                SR East River                1:13.47        
 22  Naughton, Brody P                Viera                     1:13.49        
 23  Kalman, Ian                   SO Eau Gallie                1:13.91        
 24  Kang, Taylor                     Bayside                   1:14.92        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Malphurs, Zoe                 11 New Smyrna Beach            55.71        
  2  Buckles, Madison                 Seabreeze                   57.08        
  3  Malave, Kassie                09 Lake Minneola               57.17        
  4  Schwarz, Allyson              11 New Smyrna Beach            57.43        
  5  Steele, Savannah              SO Harmony                     57.61        
  6  Semmen, Kara                  FR Harmony                     58.42        
  7  McCullough, Emily             JR Melbourne                   58.64        
  8  Clark, Bria                   SR Winter Haven                59.20        
  9  Chang, Kimmy                  JR Bartow                      59.46        
 10  Beck, Taylor                  SR Lakeland                    59.49        
 11  Keysor, Karly H                  Viera                       59.61        
 12  Fleisher, Jordan M               Viera                       59.78        
 13  Troiano, Emily                   Seabreeze                   59.93        
 14  Hoots, Kalley                  9 New Smyrna Beach          1:00.47        
 15  Kelly, Faith                  10 Lake Minneola             1:01.31        
 16  Gamble, Shelby M              SO Sebastian River           1:01.90        
 17  Adkins, Delaney               FR Sebastian River           1:01.92        
 18  Shaw, Sabrina                 11 Edgewater                 1:02.36        
 19  Schwartz, Lizzie              11 New Smyrna Beach          1:02.43        
 20  Thornton, Baylee              JR Winter Haven              1:02.76        
 21  Lawson, Kara                  SO Melbourne                 1:05.43        
 22  Ziade, Taylor                 JR Melbourne                 1:05.47        
 23  Bywater, Sallie J             11 Edgewater                 1:06.50        
 24  Matta, Sara F                    Viera                     1:06.76        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Toth, Viktor                     Seabreeze                   47.03        
  2  Smoak, Connor                 SR Eau Gallie                  48.48        
  3  Haddad, Peter G                  Viera                       50.31        
  4  Herbert, Brandun              11 Lake Minneola               50.59        
  5  Malecki, Logan                11 New Smyrna Beach            51.49        
  6  Marks, Gabe                   12 Lake Minneola               51.98        
  7  Potter, Griffin               11 New Smyrna Beach            52.28        
  8  Hassett, Elijah J             FR Lake Region                 52.38        
  9  Banks, Andrew                    Mainland                    52.53        
 10  Penny, Michael                   Mainland                    52.85        
 11  Bryant, Cameron               SR Harmony                     52.87        
 12  Carrillo, Tomas               JR Bartow                      53.59        
 13  McDermott, Zach                  Viera                       53.60        
 14  Heier, Trent                  JR Winter Haven                54.09        
 15  Oliva, Ethan                  SO Winter Haven                54.34        
 16  Cuevas, Lucas N               JR Lake Region                 54.54        
 17  Plank, Seth                   12 Edgewater                   54.55        
 18  Alderman, Brandon                Kathleen                    54.67        
 19  Fox, Matthew                     Seabreeze                   54.89        
 20  DaBrule, Clayton                 Seabreeze                   55.15        
 21  Brown, Christian                 Mainland                    55.26        
 22  Denk, Cassidy                    Seabreeze                   55.27        
 23  Caudill, Joshua               JR Winter Haven                56.07        
 24  Moore, Mason                  SO Harmony                     56.28        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ortiz, Victoria               09 Lake Minneola             5:18.26        
  2  O'Gorman, April               11 New Smyrna Beach          5:29.02        
  3  Schmaedeke, Kelly             FR Lakeland                  5:29.21        
  4  Fuller, Ashley E              SO Sebastian River           5:29.32        
  5  Bush, Kali                    09 Lake Minneola             5:46.30        
  6  Naughton, Delaney M              Viera                     5:54.62        
  7  Martinelli, Marina M          SR Sebastian River           5:55.35        
  8  Bagby, Jenna I                FR Lake Region               5:59.51        
  9  Birkholz, Kaelen G               Viera                     6:11.65        
 10  Crowell, Sarah                10 Lake Minneola             6:16.30        
 11  Lewis, Sarah                     Heritage                  6:19.40        
 12  Vescovi, Samantha                Seabreeze                 6:21.79        
 13  Whaley, Shayla                FR Harmony                   6:22.13        
 14  Daggett, Jessica              12 New Smyrna Beach          6:26.40        
 15  Lindmeier, Hannah             10 New Smyrna Beach          6:27.11        
 16  Smith, Kaley                  FR Harmony                   6:35.16        
 17  Fields, Carolyn               SR Melbourne                 6:41.03        
 18  Green, Catherine                 Heritage                  6:46.22        
 19  Solomon, Kara                 JR Harmony                   6:53.44        
 20  Miranda, Brianna              JR Winter Haven              6:54.24        
 21  Mageau, Kayla                 SO Eau Gallie                7:00.70        
 22  Savanah, Marinoni             SO East River                7:01.18        
 23  Piepenburg, Marina               Mainland                  7:04.72        
 24  McDermott, Malia                 Viera                     7:06.30        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Finley, Keagan K              12 New Smyrna Beach          4:55.22        
  2  Hartle, Sam                   11 Lake Minneola             5:14.08        
  3  Junkin, Ian                   10 New Smyrna Beach          5:16.67        
  4  Washburn, Shane               JR Melbourne                 5:28.97        
  5  McKee, Brayden                   Mainland                  5:37.49        
  6  Snowberger, Ryan              10 New Smyrna Beach          5:40.71        
  7  Lane, Tommy                      Bayside                   5:43.83        
  8  Miller, Christan              JR Winter Haven              5:47.68        
  9  Snowberger, Tyler              9 New Smyrna Beach          5:51.25        
 10  Murray, Jonathan A               Viera                     5:54.02        
 11  Greek, Ethan                     Viera                     5:55.60        
 12  Daniels, Mason                SO Bartow                    5:58.81        
 13  Hazley, Sean P                   Viera                     6:02.11        
 14  Lawhead, Tyler                   Bartow                    6:02.57        
 15  Case, Connor                     Mainland                  6:04.66        
 16  Pharmer, Griffin J               Viera                     6:11.40        
 17  Ranoull, Branden              JR Harmony                   6:22.43        
 18  Purden, Blake                    Bayside                   6:28.91        
 19  Knox, Gabe                    FR Sebastian River           6:29.18        
 20  Kumaravel, Tarun              FR Melbourne                 6:58.92        
 21  Padgett, Connor               JR Harmony                   7:00.45        
 22  Coleman, Paul                 SR Melbourne                 7:00.61        
 23  Edinger, Jeffrey N            SO Lake Region               7:00.80        
 24  Lucia, Blaise                 JR Harmony                   7:19.46        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  New Smyrna Beach                                           1:45.09        
  2  Harmony                                                    1:45.52        
  3  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  1:45.60        
  4  Lakeland                                                   1:46.54        
  5  Viera (Melbourne)                                          1:46.75        
  6  Winter Haven                                               1:49.13        
  7  Lake Minneola                                              1:49.95        
  8  Bartow                                                     1:56.25        
  9  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                1:56.29        
 10  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        1:56.87        
 11  Melbourne                                                  2:00.92        
 12  Heritage (Palm Bay)                                        2:03.29        
 13  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         2:05.30        
 14  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     2:05.99        
 15  East River (Orlando)                                       2:07.28        
 16  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    2:12.63        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Viera (Melbourne)                                          1:34.81        
  2  New Smyrna Beach                                           1:34.98        
  3  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  1:35.07        
  4  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    1:36.37        
  5  Lake Minneola                                              1:37.08        
  6  Harmony                                                    1:37.57        
  7  Kathleen (Lakeland)                                        1:38.50        
  8  Winter Haven                                               1:39.12        
  9  Lake Region (Eagle Lake)                                   1:41.05        
 10  Lakeland                                                   1:43.12        
 11  Melbourne                                                  1:43.29        
 12  Eau Gallie High School                                     1:44.97        
 13  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                1:45.67        
 14  Bartow                                                     1:48.73        
 15  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        1:52.24        
 16  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     1:55.09        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Durost, Skylar                SO Harmony                   1:03.04        
  2  Clark, Bria                   SR Winter Haven              1:04.69        
  3  Rosenkranz, Hollis            FR Lakeland                  1:04.91        
  4  Livingston, Alyssa               Seabreeze                 1:07.12        
  5  Ernst, Abigail R                 Viera                     1:07.76        
  6  West, Jordyn                  11 New Smyrna Beach          1:07.82        
  7  Williams, Abby                12 Lake Minneola             1:10.95        
  8  Twyford, Haven                FR Winter Haven              1:12.18        
  9  Miller, Alyssa L                 Viera                     1:12.77        
 10  Kory, Tessa                   JR East River                1:13.00        
 11  Aldabute, Ashley              09 Lake Minneola             1:13.28        
 12  Weiner, Tori                   9 New Smyrna Beach          1:14.75        
 13  Lewis, Rowan                  10 New Smyrna Beach          1:15.02        
 14  Matta, Sara F                    Viera                     1:16.86        
 15  Worth, Sheridan               12 Lake Minneola             1:17.15        
 16  Ricci, Sage                      Heritage                  1:17.44        
 17  Zella, Jordan                 JR Harmony                   1:19.31        
 18  Romani, Luana                 11 Lake Minneola             1:19.35        
 19  Salerno, Elaina               FR Lake Gibson               1:19.69        
 20  Torres, Gabriela              SO East River                1:21.83        
 21  Riggs, McKaylah               SO Harmony                   1:22.86        
 22  Behr, Destry                  SR Lakeland                  1:22.90        
 23  Kenney, Haley                    Seabreeze                 1:23.79        
 24  Moore, Kylee                     Heritage                  1:24.53        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hull, Aaron                      Bartow                      53.76        
  2  Haddad, Peter G                  Viera                       58.11        
  3  Galloway, Kolin               11 New Smyrna Beach            59.75        
  4  Brancato, Garrett             12 Lake Minneola             1:00.74        
  5  Bartlett, Reston                 Kathleen                  1:02.48        
  6  Stevens, Noah                 SO Melbourne                 1:03.27        
  7  Kennedy, Austin               SR Harmony                   1:03.78        
  8  Potter, Griffin               11 New Smyrna Beach          1:03.98        
  9  DaBrule, Clayton                 Seabreeze                 1:04.91        
 10  Engberg, Jordan               10 New Smyrna Beach          1:05.20        
 11  Washburn, Shane               JR Melbourne                 1:06.65        
 12  Butterworth, Devin            SR East River                1:06.91        
 13  Huguenin, Nicolas                Mainland                  1:08.44        
 14  Wagner, Blake P                  Viera                     1:08.84        
 15  Lane, Tommy                      Bayside                   1:08.89        
 16  Chace, Brennan M                 Viera                     1:09.25        
 17  Thompson, Justin              SO Lake Gibson               1:11.49        
 18  Kortant, John                    Seabreeze                 1:12.06        
 19  Cerrato, Anthony                 Viera                     1:12.35        
 20  Edmondson, Bailey             JR Harmony                   1:13.38        
 21  Fardelmann, Luke              SO Eau Gallie                1:16.25        
 22  Mott, John                     9 New Smyrna Beach          1:17.40        
 23  Wygant, Darien                12 Edgewater                 1:22.33        
 24  Lee, Drake                       Seabreeze                 1:23.07        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Walker, Emily                 SR Harmony                   1:14.50        
  2  Alexander, Emily              SO Lakeland                  1:14.99        
  3  Torrez-Bonilla, Maria D          Viera                     1:16.68        
  4  Wolfman, Andie N                 Viera                     1:16.75        
  5  Durost, Skylar                SO Harmony                   1:17.21        
  6  Brunault, Abbey               11 Edgewater                 1:17.44        
  7  Farrell, Delaney                 Bayside                   1:18.02        
  8  Muir, Emily                   11 Lake Minneola             1:19.78        
  9  Miles, Emily                  SR Winter Haven              1:19.92        
 10  Moothart, Abbie                  Seabreeze                 1:20.49        
 11  Hill, Maddie A                   Viera                     1:21.28        
 12  Mesh, Alyssa M                SR Sebastian River           1:22.70        
 13  Schliske, Althea              10 New Smyrna Beach          1:22.73        
 14  Gamble, Shelby M              SO Sebastian River           1:22.92        
 15  Bagby, Jenna I                FR Lake Region               1:23.41        
 16  Ervin, Jesse                     Seabreeze                 1:24.31        
 17  Parris, Samantha M               Viera                     1:25.52        
 18  Gable, Simone                 SR Bartow                    1:26.80        
 19  Tamayo, Abbie                    Bartow                    1:27.58        
 20  McNamara, Makayla                Seabreeze                 1:27.68        
 21  Thangwaritorn, Pilar          SR Melbourne                 1:28.39        
 22  Pugh, Amber                   JR Harmony                   1:28.82        
 23  Wills, Emily                     Bartow                    1:29.18        
 24  Cuervo, Mila                     Kathleen                  1:29.57        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Crowley, Timmy                12 Lake Minneola             1:04.50        
  2  Jordan, Eoghan M              SO Sebastian River           1:06.32        
  3  Herbert, Brandun              11 Lake Minneola             1:06.59        
  4  Spence, Grant W                  Viera                     1:07.63        
  5  Harbour, Justin               12 Lake Minneola             1:08.79        
  6  Aytona, RJ                    JR Bartow                    1:09.24        
  7  Fields, Joseph                JR Melbourne                 1:09.97        
  8  Gomez, Jeremy                 SR East River                1:10.31        
  9  Mabito, Francis               JR Lakeland                  1:10.34        
 10  Toomey, Ty                    SR Harmony                   1:12.52        
 11  McKee, Brayden                   Mainland                  1:12.58        
 12  Miles, Niklaus                SO Winter Haven              1:12.88        
 13  Spangenburg, Reese            SO Melbourne                 1:14.05        
 14  Worden, Emilio M                 Viera                     1:14.13        
 15  Patel, Ankur D                JR Lake Region               1:14.18        
 16  Narbeth, Tim                  10 New Smyrna Beach          1:14.37        
 17  Roth, Benjamin                   Seabreeze                 1:15.65        
 18  Moothart, Tyler                  Seabreeze                 1:15.81        
 19  Denk, Cassidy                    Seabreeze                 1:15.84        
 20  Mai, Kalvin                      Mainland                  1:16.20        
 21  Simpson, Travis               SR Lakeland                  1:16.58        
 22  Tamayo, Eduardo               SR Harmony                   1:17.60        
 23  Sierra, Nicholas                 Heritage                  1:17.96        
 24  Scholl, Justin                   Viera                     1:18.59        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lake Minneola                                              3:51.76        
  2  Harmony                                                    3:58.71        
  3  Viera (Melbourne)                                          4:01.78        
  4  Winter Haven                                               4:04.04        
  5  New Smyrna Beach                                           4:10.21        
  6  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                4:17.19        
  7  Lakeland                                                   4:19.92        
  8  Melbourne                                                  4:23.77        
  9  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  4:24.68        
 10  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        4:26.20        
 11  Heritage (Palm Bay)                                        4:37.42        
 12  Kathleen (Lakeland)                                        4:59.78        
 13  East River (Orlando)                                       5:04.43        
 14  Bartow                                                     5:06.40        
 15  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     5:17.65        
 16  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    5:19.38        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lake Minneola                                              3:22.30        
  2  New Smyrna Beach                                           3:23.30        
  3  Winter Haven                                               3:33.67        
  4  Mainland (Daytonabeach)                                    3:37.11        
  5  Harmony                                                    3:39.44        
  6  Bartow                                                     3:40.21        
  7  Melbourne                                                  3:41.20        
  8  Kathleen (Lakeland)                                        3:46.41        
  9  East River (Orlando)                                       3:48.85        
 10  Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)                                  3:49.41        
 11  Sebastian River (Sebastian)                                3:51.71        
 12  Lakeland                                                   3:54.07        
 13  Eau Gallie High School                                     4:13.37        
 14  Bayside (Palm Bay)                                         4:15.82        
 15  Edgewater (Orlando)                                        4:19.47        
 16  Lake Gibson (Lakeland)                                     5:03.45