Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/29/2015 03:44 PM
                        FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship                         
                      Hosted By: Gainesville High School                       
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:50.62        
  2  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:50.98        
  3  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:52.23        
  4  Gainesville                                                1:52.91        
  5  Niceville                                                  1:54.89        
  6  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:57.02        
  7  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:59.83        
  8  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              2:01.25        
  9  Pensacola                                                  2:01.49        
 10  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         2:04.19        
 11  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        2:04.31        
 12  Columbia (Lake City)                                       2:05.01        
 13  Pace                                                       2:05.18        
 14  St. Augustine                                              2:08.20        
 15  Navarre                                                    2:11.00        
 16  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      2:11.50        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:40.93        
  2  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:41.03        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:41.19        
  4  Pensacola                                                  1:41.79        
  5  Gainesville                                                1:42.29        
  6  Niceville                                                  1:42.46        
  7  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:43.21        
  8  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:45.70        
  9  Forest (Ocala)                                             1:48.92        
 10  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         1:49.00        
 11  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:49.03        
 12  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           1:50.14        
 13  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:51.81        
 14  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:52.29        
 15  First Coast (Jacksonville)                                 1:54.38        
 16  Navarre                                                    1:55.47        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Kraus, Alena I                16 Gainesville               1:54.12        
  2  Kilpatrick, Katelyn              Vanguard                  1:55.96        
  3  Holmes, Stephanie R           15 Chiles                    1:56.29        
  4  Smith, Alexia M               15 Bartram Trail             1:58.08        
  5  Gapinski, Anna V              14 Creekside                 1:58.43        
  6  Wadhams, Jane A               16 Nease                     1:58.89        
  7  Gau, Alice C                  15 Nease                     1:59.38        
  8  Arnold, Megan N               15 Creekside                 1:59.40        
  9  Sill, Grace X                 15 Washington                1:59.96        
 10  Curry, Emma                   15 Lincoln                   2:01.71        
 11  Rodriguez, Tania                 Vanguard                  2:02.05        
 12  Blair, Sydney N               14 Chiles                    2:02.08        
 13  Coleman, Celine S             16 Pace                      2:02.11        
 14  Clark, Sara-Kellett           16 Lincoln                   2:02.18        
 15  Kilpatrick, Christina            Vanguard                  2:04.33        
 16  Burfeind, Kim K               14 Atlantic Coast            2:04.74        
 17  Browder, Hadley C             15 Creekside                 2:05.15        
 18  Johnson, Emily M              15 Pensacola                 2:05.16        
 19  Blackford, Emily A            14 Nease                     2:05.41        
 20  Ray, Jordan                   17 Leon                      2:07.45        
 21  O'Donohoe, Rhiannon           17 Bartram Trail             2:07.46        
 22  Braum, Madison K              15 Creekside                 2:07.60        
 23  Doyle, Meghan C               15 Washington                2:07.73        
 24  Calvert, Hayley E             17 Nease                     2:08.56        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Geunes, Eric                  17 Gainesville               1:45.14        
  2  Callahan, Tate R              17 Atlantic Coast            1:46.95        
  3  Caldwell, Gabe T              17 Creekside                 1:48.13        
  4  Chambers, Jacob T             16 Milton                    1:48.23        
  5  Yambor-Maul, John J           16 Chiles                    1:48.47        
  6  Heinzel, Thomas J             16 Atlantic Coast            1:48.67        
  7  Petruska, Nicholas M          16 Washington                1:48.70        
  8  Chason, Brandon D             17 Chiles                    1:49.39        
  9  Scholz, Quintin T             14 Niceville                 1:49.51        
 10  Smith, Noah                      Vanguard                  1:49.70        
 11  Morton, Michael T             14 Creekside                 1:51.49        
 12  Oake, Adrian J                15 Bartram Trail             1:51.66        
 13  O'Brien, Henry                   Forest (Ocala)            1:51.71        
 14  Stotler, Bailey J             16 Oakleaf                   1:52.32        
 15  Snowden, Walker R             16 Lincoln                   1:53.61        
 16  Young, Thomas G               15 Tate                      1:53.66        
 17  Hodges, William                  Forest (Ocala)            1:53.91        
 18  Buch, Gerrit G                14 Gainesville               1:54.66        
 19  Stephens, Thomas W            16 Chiles                    1:54.96        
 20  Rabalais, Ryan H              15 Nease                     1:55.83        
 21  Harris, Elijah C              16 Nease                     1:56.01        
 22  Camp, Jaccob W                14 Bartram Trail             1:57.07        
 23  Azzano, Steven G                 Niceville                 1:57.28        
 24  Cenedella, Gabriel P          17 Leon                      1:58.12        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Stanfield, Summer R           14 Bartram Trail             2:07.44        
  2  Mendez, Monet M               16 Pensacola                 2:12.09        
  3  Ayers, Morgan B               16 Chiles                    2:13.24        
  4  Cohee, Lindsey                   Vanguard                  2:14.48        
  5  Stotler, Anna G               14 Oakleaf                   2:15.11        
  6  Kercheval-Roig, Olivia A      15 Leon                      2:15.54        
  7  Schellin, Heidi J             17 Washington                2:15.80        
  8  Bowie, Kealyn A               15 Chiles                    2:16.50        
  9  Luth, AJ                      15 Washington                2:16.85        
 10  Markwardt, Stefanie A         14 Niceville                 2:19.55        
 11  Crutchfield, Savanah J        16 Chiles                    2:19.80        
 12  Aslanidi, Katya G             16 Gainesville               2:19.94        
 13  Hall, Zoe M                   15 Pace                      2:20.01        
 14  Trummel, Lauren S             16 Creekside                 2:21.02        
 15  Luth, Jenna A                 17 Washington                2:21.38        
 16  Rogers, Faith L               17 Creekside                 2:22.75        
 17  Campbell, Brittney J          17 Creekside                 2:22.76        
 18  Geiger, Emma C                14 Bartram Trail             2:24.16        
 19  Stvilla, Anna                 14 Lincoln                   2:24.76        
 20  Bolin, Bailee                    Forest (Ocala)            2:24.87        
 21  Snare, Olivia S               14 St. Augustine             2:24.99        
 22  Robertson, Christine I        16 Niceville                 2:25.06        
 23  Jacobs, Blake                 17 Lincoln                   2:25.55        
 24  Lagasca, Angelica M           17 Nease                     2:25.80        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Borgert, Seth L               17 Gainesville               1:59.16        
  2  Garcia, Gianmario M           17 Creekside                 2:00.26        
  3  Sun, Ryland N                 14 Chiles                    2:00.33        
  4  Foote, Wyatt c                16 Chiles                    2:00.83        
  5  Barfield, Coulson T           15 Washington                2:02.17        
  6  Burchianti, Lukas A           17 Bartram Trail             2:03.45        
  7  Wheeler, Owen C               17 Creekside                 2:03.74        
  8  Bowie, Alec R                 16 Chiles                    2:04.97        
  9  Myron, Eli B                  18 Bartram Trail             2:07.15        
 10  Henderson, James Q            15 Pensacola                 2:07.18        
 11  Bohr, Kevin D                 13 Atlantic Coast            2:07.40        
 12  Forbes, Cole A                15 Chiles                    2:07.55        
 13  Kirkpatrick, Jacob M          14 Gainesville               2:07.82        
 14  Kemeny, Seth                  16 Lincoln                   2:08.44        
 15  Maruniak, Alex E              15 Gainesville               2:09.71        
 16  Sriram, Sai Aditya               Vanguard                  2:11.78        
 17  Caldwell, Graeme H            15 Creekside                 2:12.50        
 18  Cartwright, Clay C            16 First Coast               2:13.29        
 19  Jones, Cameron                   Pensacola                 2:14.52        
 20  Lemaire, Michael              16 Lincoln                   2:15.39        
 21  Talyanker, Nicholas O         14 Creekside                 2:17.29        
 22  Liu, Justin J                 14 Pensacola                 2:21.24        
 23  Shepard, Timothy B               Niceville                 2:23.30        
 24  Howell, Ethan G               14 Bartram Trail             2:23.38        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Ferrara, Brooke M             18 Washington                  24.20        
  2  Kennon, Elianna               16 Oakleaf                     24.26        
  3  Pollitt, Eleanor N            15 Creekside                   24.74        
  4  Hackler, Tatum Y              16 Niceville                   24.86        
  5  Bryant, Courtney A            17 Gainesville                 24.98        
  6  Martin, Monona                16 Gainesville                 24.98        
  7  McCabe, Lilly J               14 Bartram Trail               25.19        
  8  Revels, Kate P                17 Creekside                   25.69        
  9  Malhotra, Ria                 13 Nease                       25.74        
 10  Gaver, Molly O                15 Creekside                   26.25        
 11  Smith, Yvette V               17 Gainesville                 26.34        
 12  Leguizamon, Joely             16 Atlantic Coast              26.42        
 13  Tayag, Amelia I               14 Bartram Trail               26.45        
 14  Jones, Jessie M               16 Gainesville                 26.48        
 15  Parra, Peyton P               17 Washington                  26.61        
 16  Nemecek, Corissa H            14 Atlantic Coast              26.65        
 17  Sczesny, Olivia                  Navarre                     26.88        
 18  Frier, Liz                       Columbia                    26.92        
 19  Bucy, Maggie                  13 Atlantic Coast              27.08        
 20  Hand, AnnaJane                17 Chiles                      27.11        
 21  Short, Lily E                 15 Nease                       27.21        
 22  Iannone, Emmy                 15 Bartram Trail               27.25        
 23  Powers-Young, Dana            16 Oakleaf                     27.59        
 24  Moore, Tiffanee               14 Lincoln                     27.69        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Rieck, Brian C                17 Bartram Trail               22.52        
  2  Quillen, Josh J               17 Gainesville                 22.56        
  3  Strickland, Carter C          16 Creekside                   22.58        
  4  Maxwell, Luke A               16 Niceville                   22.73        
  5  Burroughs, Tristan A          17 Atlantic Coast              22.73        
  6  Ratcliffe, Jacob                 Forest (Ocala)              22.84        
  7  Sutton, Duncan                18 Lincoln                     23.13        
  8  Snowman, Bryceon R            17 Pace                        23.15        
  9  Berta, Christopher M          16 Nease                       23.20        
 10  Taylor, Dorian                15 Lincoln                     23.27        
 11  Bungert, William S            16 Gainesville                 23.30        
 12  Brown, Parker R               14 Chiles                      23.33        
 13  Polen, Seth C                 16 Oakleaf                     23.34        
 14  Williams, Sam                 18 Creekside                   23.37        
 15  Sanders, Tristan A            16 Chiles                      23.62        
 16  Vaughen, Tyler T              17 Niceville                   23.69        
 17  O'Donnell, Noah               17 St. Augustine               23.80        
 18  Lee, Austin                   16 Pensacola                   23.86        
 19  Raimondi, Carmine D           16 Nease                       23.86        
 20  Ray, Mason J                  14 Bartram Trail               23.92        
 21  Buttleman, Vance L            17 Bartram Trail               23.98        
 22  Thrasher, Justin B            17 Chiles                      24.02        
 23  Allen, Curtis A               16 Middleburg                  24.04        
 24  Shiell, Parker                14 Leon                        24.17        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Bekka                      Navarre                    412.10        
  2  Leahy, Hannah G               15 Bartram Trail              403.50        
  3  Vause, Rainey                 15 Chiles                     392.40        
  4  Dias, Carla                   16 Pensacola                  392.05        
  5  Jesstina, Farrell                Oakleaf                    354.00        
  6  Carbonell-Bierbaum, Joelle    17 Leon                       334.40        
  7  Walker, Madison               17 Atlantic Coast             300.95        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Lane, Chase                   16 Chiles                     554.40        
  2  Blankenship, Jawone D         17 Pensacola                  523.05        
  3  Lawerence, Giancarlo          17 First Coast                472.45        
  4  Wagner, Torry                    Lincoln                    464.75        
  5  Reilly, Griffin               17 Creekside                  455.35        
  6  Howze, Nathan                 15 Bartram Trail              454.08        
  7  Newsome, Sam                  16 Atlantic Coast             410.05        
  8  Cole, Taj                     14 Leon                       404.50        
  9  Martin, Kris                     Escambia-FL                351.10        
 10  Luecht, Caleb                 14 Washington                 317.50        
 11  Ramsey, Logan                    Pensacola                  306.55        
 12  Burns, David L                17 Niceville                  290.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Stanfield, Summer R           14 Bartram Trail               57.38        
  2  Cohee, Lindsey                   Vanguard                    57.93        
  3  Covert, Skyler                   Columbia                    58.18        
  4  Miller, Aubrey N              15 Creekside                   58.92        
  5  Martin, Monona                16 Gainesville                 59.90        
  6  Diagne, Sophie C              16 Washington                1:00.00        
  7  Michaels, Madison L           18 Atlantic Coast            1:00.58        
  8  Kercheval-Roig, Claire E      17 Leon                      1:00.81        
  9  Kercheval-Roig, Olivia A      15 Leon                      1:00.84        
 10  Buch, Savannah R              14 Gainesville               1:01.56        
 11  Doyle, Meghan C               15 Washington                1:02.11        
 12  Cardoso, Kyndall W            14 Chiles                    1:02.45        
 13  Brandt, Parker J              14 Washington                1:02.49        
 14  Shinnick, Mackenzie M            Niceville                 1:03.18        
 15  Sims, Anastasia C             17 Gainesville               1:03.49        
 16  Rogers, Faith L               17 Creekside                 1:04.00        
 17  Calvert, Hayley E             17 Nease                     1:04.31        
 18  Snare, Olivia S               14 St. Augustine             1:04.44        
 19  Tayag, Amelia I               14 Bartram Trail             1:04.68        
 20  Brindley, Donaji K            16 Niceville                 1:05.36        
 21  Matkovski, Sasha A            16 Nease                     1:05.52        
 22  Gibson, Emery B               17 First Coast               1:06.26        
 23  Jacobs, Blake                 17 Lincoln                   1:06.47        
 24  Harris, Caldwell R            16 Leon                      1:07.51        
 25  McKernan, Kristin             17 Creekside                 1:07.51        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Garcia, Gianmario M           17 Creekside                   52.48        
  2  Quillen, Josh J               17 Gainesville                 52.86        
  3  Tabor, Will J                 17 Atlantic Coast              53.95        
  4  Broaderick, Kellen J          16 Niceville                   54.31        
  5  Hammond, Dylan J                 Niceville                   54.45        
  6  Johnson, Michael L            17 Pensacola                   54.50        
  7  Aufdenberg, Ben C             17 Creekside                   54.74        
  8  Myron, Eli B                  18 Bartram Trail               56.06        
  9  Gauthier, Shane S             16 Niceville                   56.54        
 10  Bosque, Christian A           15 Leon                        56.69        
 11  Harris, Elijah C              16 Nease                       56.87        
 12  Polen, Seth C                 16 Oakleaf                     57.17        
 13  Williams, Sam                 18 Creekside                   57.60        
 14  Kirkpatrick, Jacob M          14 Gainesville                 58.04        
 15  Noblin, Brewer                16 Lincoln                     58.27        
 16  Rabalais, Ryan H              15 Nease                       58.33        
 17  Blankenship, Jawone D         17 Pensacola                   58.67        
 18  Grishchenko, Victor J         16 Atlantic Coast              58.74        
 19  Russell, Cale                    Vanguard                    59.33        
 20  Buttleman, Vance L            17 Bartram Trail               59.37        
 21  Krejci, Ryan J                15 Bartram Trail               59.76        
 22  Griffth, Scott W              16 Washington                1:00.20        
 23  Bailey, Teegan C              15 Creekside                 1:00.29        
 24  Dubrowski, Will                  Escambia-FL               1:01.12        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Dawson, Sydney C              16 Niceville                   53.26        
  2  Kennon, Elianna               16 Oakleaf                     53.60        
  3  Kraus, Alena I                16 Gainesville                 53.94        
  4  Sowell, Nicole E              14 Bartram Trail               54.00        
  5  Pollitt, Eleanor N            15 Creekside                   54.06        
  6  Gapinski, Anna V              14 Creekside                   54.58        
  7  Malhotra, Ria                 13 Nease                       56.14        
  8  Brennock, Jennifer A          17 Bartram Trail               56.34        
  9  Gau, Alice C                  15 Nease                       56.51        
 10  Ellis, Abigail G              15 Creekside                   56.58        
 11  Jones, Jessie M               16 Gainesville                 56.60        
 12  Smith, Yvette V               17 Gainesville                 57.44        
 13  Frier, Liz                       Columbia                    58.14        
 14  Menzies, Grace E              16 Washington                  58.16        
 15  Nemecek, Corissa H            14 Atlantic Coast              58.18        
 16  Robertson, Christine I        16 Niceville                   58.92        
 17  Leguizamon, Joely             16 Atlantic Coast              59.06        
 18  Moring, Hannah                17 Bartram Trail               59.16        
 19  Price, Ashley                    Pensacola                   59.53        
 20  San Juan, Katherine Grace G   16 Nease                       59.57        
 21  Hand, AnnaJane                17 Chiles                    1:00.41        
 22  Milam, Meredith B                Niceville                 1:00.60        
 23  Winanas, Marina M             16 Washington                1:00.69        
 24  Glinka, Shannon               16 Creekside                 1:00.92        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Callahan, Tate R              17 Atlantic Coast              48.07        
  2  Strickland, Carter C          16 Creekside                   49.10        
  3  Chambers, Jacob T             16 Milton                      49.40        
  4  Barfield, Coulson T           15 Washington                  49.40        
  5  Chestang, Ethan C             17 Creekside                   49.84        
  6  Sutton, Duncan                18 Lincoln                     50.04        
  7  Maxwell, Luke A               16 Niceville                   50.18        
  8  Ratcliffe, Jacob                 Forest (Ocala)              50.34        
  9  Burroughs, Tristan A          17 Atlantic Coast              50.36        
 10  Brown, Parker R               14 Chiles                      50.91        
 11  Stotler, Bailey J             16 Oakleaf                     50.95        
 12  Buczkowski, Ryan A            17 Creekside                   51.03        
 13  Taylor, Dorian                15 Lincoln                     51.31        
 14  Hammond, Dylan J                 Niceville                   51.33        
 15  Morton, Michael T             14 Creekside                   51.47        
 16  Berta, Christopher M          16 Nease                       51.93        
 17  Meyerson, Alex W              16 Gainesville                 51.94        
 18  Raimondi, Carmine D           16 Nease                       52.05        
 19  Shiell, Parker                14 Leon                        52.40        
 20  Sylvester, Chris P            14 Bartram Trail               52.84        
 21  Allen, Curtis A               16 Middleburg                  52.91        
 22  Karpus, Zachary A             17 Englewood                   53.05        
 23  Camp, Jaccob W                14 Bartram Trail               53.30        
 24  LeClair, Bryden M             18 Bartram Trail               53.71        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Kilpatrick, Katelyn              Vanguard                  5:00.57        
  2  Holmes, Stephanie R           15 Chiles                    5:04.15        
  3  Wadhams, Jane A               16 Nease                     5:11.15        
  4  Rodriguez, Tania                 Vanguard                  5:11.72        
  5  Dawson, Sydney C              16 Niceville                 5:12.58        
  6  Clark, Sara-Kellett           16 Lincoln                   5:13.03        
  7  Smith, Alexia M               15 Bartram Trail             5:15.55        
  8  Arnold, Megan N               15 Creekside                 5:18.45        
  9  Blair, Sydney N               14 Chiles                    5:21.15        
 10  Curry, Emma                   15 Lincoln                   5:21.73        
 11  Coleman, Celine S             16 Pace                      5:23.66        
 12  Browder, Hadley C             15 Creekside                 5:28.87        
 13  Kilpatrick, Christina            Vanguard                  5:29.00        
 14  Luth, Jenna A                 17 Washington                5:31.17        
 15  Blackford, Emily A            14 Nease                     5:32.09        
 16  D'Agostino, Ana G             14 Atlantic Coast            5:33.75        
 17  Ray, Jordan                   17 Leon                      5:34.18        
 18  Burfeind, Kim K               14 Atlantic Coast            5:34.32        
 19  Parra, Peyton P               17 Washington                5:34.55        
 20  Utech, Autumn S               16 Middleburg                5:35.45        
 21  Braum, Madison K              15 Creekside                 5:36.07        
 22  Johnson, Emily M              15 Pensacola                 5:36.36        
 23  Bolin, Meghan                    Forest (Ocala)            5:44.10        
 24  Keen, Ally K                     Niceville                 5:51.22        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Geunes, Eric                  17 Gainesville               4:45.43        
  2  Yambor-Maul, John J           16 Chiles                    4:46.19        
  3  Chason, Brandon D             17 Chiles                    4:46.94        
  4  Forbes, Cole A                15 Chiles                    4:52.16        
  5  Petruska, Nicholas M          16 Washington                4:54.72        
  6  Heinzel, Thomas J             16 Atlantic Coast            4:54.98        
  7  Smith, Noah                      Vanguard                  4:57.78        
  8  Wood, Nevada P                15 Pensacola                 5:00.97        
  9  Young, Thomas G               15 Tate                      5:01.38        
 10  Oake, Adrian J                15 Bartram Trail             5:01.51        
 11  Russell, Cale                    Vanguard                  5:02.58        
 12  O'Brien, Henry                   Forest (Ocala)            5:04.28        
 13  Hodges, William                  Forest (Ocala)            5:04.75        
 14  Parra, Walker L               14 Washington                5:06.92        
 15  Kowalski, Andrew J            16 Atlantic Coast            5:11.00        
 16  Owen, David S                 17 First Coast               5:12.76        
 17  Cenedella, Gabriel P          17 Leon                      5:13.03        
 18  Caspary, Alex                 15 Lincoln                   5:13.12        
 19  Forst, Cason J                14 Tate                      5:13.33        
 20  Burkett, Brandon D            15 Bartram Trail             5:17.12        
 21  Buch, Gerrit G                14 Gainesville               5:17.64        
 22  Caldwell, Graeme H            15 Creekside                 5:17.76        
 23  Parramore, Dylan M            14 Gainesville               5:20.86        
 24  Azzano, Steven G                 Niceville                 5:22.35        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Washington (Pensacola)                                     1:40.99        
  2  Niceville                                                  1:41.27        
  3  Gainesville                                                1:41.42        
  4  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:42.16        
  5  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:43.92        
  6  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:44.95        
  7  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:44.95        
  8  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:45.09        
  9  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:48.00        
 10  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           1:48.53        
 11  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:50.57        
 12  Pace                                                       1:51.07        
 13  Navarre                                                    1:55.10        
 14  Forest (Ocala)                                             1:57.66        
 15  Pensacola                                                  1:58.46        
 16  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         2:06.46        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:29.15        
  2  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:30.69        
  3  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:31.85        
  4  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:31.88        
  5  Gainesville                                                1:33.33        
  6  Niceville                                                  1:33.79        
  7  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:35.07        
  8  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:35.70        
  9  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:36.72        
 10  Pensacola                                                  1:38.04        
 11  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         1:38.35        
 12  Pace                                                       1:40.12        
 13  Navarre                                                    1:41.50        
 14  Milton                                                     1:42.68        
 15  First Coast (Jacksonville)                                 1:42.70        
 16  Columbia (Lake City)                                       1:44.48        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Ferrara, Brooke M             18 Washington                  58.71        
  2  Ellis, Abigail G              15 Creekside                   59.66        
  3  Miller, Aubrey N              15 Creekside                   59.85        
  4  Bryant, Courtney A            17 Gainesville               1:00.72        
  5  Hackler, Tatum Y              16 Niceville                 1:00.96        
  6  Kercheval-Roig, Claire E      17 Leon                      1:01.79        
  7  Michaels, Madison L           18 Atlantic Coast            1:01.84        
  8  Stotler, Anna G               14 Oakleaf                   1:01.90        
  9  Bowie, Kealyn A               15 Chiles                    1:02.13        
 10  Sowell, Nicole E              14 Bartram Trail             1:02.36        
 11  Gaver, Molly O                15 Creekside                 1:02.69        
 12  Sill, Grace X                 15 Washington                1:03.11        
 13  Crutchfield, Savanah J        16 Chiles                    1:04.15        
 14  McKernan, Kristin             17 Creekside                 1:04.23        
 15  Menzies, Grace E              16 Washington                1:04.91        
 16  Tabtimtong, Melisa *          18 Chiles                    1:04.98        
 17  Aslanidi, Katya G             16 Gainesville               1:05.34        
 18  Sims, Anastasia C             17 Gainesville               1:06.85        
 19  Geiger, Emma C                14 Bartram Trail             1:07.37        
 20  Brandt, Parker J              14 Washington                1:07.82        
 21  Short, Lily E                 15 Nease                     1:08.11        
 22  Karmeris, Katelyn M              Niceville                 1:08.62        
 23  O'Donohoe, Rhiannon           17 Bartram Trail             1:09.03        
 24  Kirkpatrick, Emily G          17 Gainesville               1:09.56        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Sun, Ryland N                 14 Chiles                      53.36        
  2  Borgert, Seth L               17 Gainesville                 53.37        
  3  Caldwell, Gabe T              17 Creekside                   55.27        
  4  Rieck, Brian C                17 Bartram Trail               55.51        
  5  Chestang, Ethan C             17 Creekside                   55.59        
  6  Henderson, James Q            15 Pensacola                   56.23        
  7  Burchianti, Lukas A           17 Bartram Trail               56.35        
  8  Bowie, Alec R                 16 Chiles                      56.98        
  9  Buczkowski, Ryan A            17 Creekside                   57.17        
 10  Johnson, Michael L            17 Pensacola                   57.28        
 11  Bosque, Christian A           15 Leon                        57.44        
 12  Scholz, Quintin T             14 Niceville                   57.69        
 13  Sanders, Tristan A            16 Chiles                      57.71        
 14  Parra, Walker L               14 Washington                  58.62        
 15  Snowden, Walker R             16 Lincoln                     59.33        
 16  Vaughen, Tyler T              17 Niceville                   59.99        
 17  Jones, Cameron                   Pensacola                 1:01.00        
 18  Kowalski, Andrew J            16 Atlantic Coast            1:01.23        
 19  Sriram, Sai Aditya               Vanguard                  1:01.30        
 20  Lemaire, Michael              16 Lincoln                   1:01.85        
 21  Sylvester, Chris P            14 Bartram Trail             1:01.87        
 22  Potter, Brenden T             14 Creekside                 1:02.38        
 23  Bungert, William S            16 Gainesville               1:03.00        
 24  Cartwright, Clay C            16 First Coast               1:03.25        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Mendez, Monet M               16 Pensacola                 1:07.99        
  2  Ayers, Morgan B               16 Chiles                    1:08.04        
  3  Brennock, Jennifer A          17 Bartram Trail             1:08.47        
  4  Schellin, Heidi J             17 Washington                1:09.24        
  5  Buch, Savannah R              14 Gainesville               1:09.53        
  6  Revels, Kate P                17 Creekside                 1:09.53        
  7  Covert, Skyler                   Columbia                  1:09.64        
  8  Diagne, Sophie C              16 Washington                1:10.82        
  9  Trummel, Lauren S             16 Creekside                 1:10.91        
 10  McCabe, Lilly J               14 Bartram Trail             1:11.10        
 11  Markwardt, Stefanie A         14 Niceville                 1:12.14        
 12  Luth, AJ                      15 Washington                1:12.40        
 13  Kamata, Erika                 14 Lincoln                   1:13.79        
 14  Hall, Zoe M                   15 Pace                      1:14.47        
 15  Brown, Tatiana C              14 Bartram Trail             1:14.59        
 16  Lagasca, Angelica M           17 Nease                     1:14.84        
 17  Keen, Ally K                     Niceville                 1:16.02        
 18  Laudadio, Allison             15 Lincoln                   1:16.40        
 19  Thorsen, Paige N              15 Creekside                 1:16.41        
 20  Neyhart, Taylor C             17 St. Augustine             1:16.53        
 21  Hert, Gabi A                  15 Bartram Trail             1:16.62        
 22  Donelenko, Macey L            16 Gainesville               1:17.08        
 23  Cusick, Lauren                15 Creekside                 1:17.17        
 24  Bolin, Bailee                    Forest (Ocala)            1:17.20        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Karpus, Zachary A             17 Englewood                 1:00.89        
  2  Lee, Austin                   16 Pensacola                 1:02.06        
  3  Foote, Wyatt c                16 Chiles                    1:02.53        
  4  Broaderick, Kellen J          16 Niceville                 1:02.95        
  5  Wheeler, Owen C               17 Creekside                 1:03.25        
  6  Tabor, Will J                 17 Atlantic Coast            1:03.58        
  7  Krejci, Ryan J                15 Bartram Trail             1:04.13        
  8  Kemeny, Seth                  16 Lincoln                   1:04.95        
  9  Wood, Nevada P                15 Pensacola                 1:05.17        
 10  Kwan, Leon *                  14 Chiles                    1:05.19        
 11  Stephens, Thomas W            16 Chiles                    1:05.53        
 12  Bohr, Kevin D                 13 Atlantic Coast            1:05.78        
 13  Ray, Mason J                  14 Bartram Trail             1:06.19        
 14  Meyerson, Alex W              16 Gainesville               1:06.29        
 15  Maruniak, Alex E              15 Gainesville               1:06.29        
 16  Griffth, Scott W              16 Washington                1:07.38        
 17  Forst, Cason J                14 Tate                      1:07.50        
 18  Bell, Aidan C                 16 Oakleaf                   1:07.81        
 19  Ingram, Gray G                16 Nease                     1:08.05        
 20  Smith-Schoenwalder, John      17 Leon                      1:08.45        
 21  Talyanker, Nicholas O         14 Creekside                 1:08.94        
 22  deHaan, Preston                  Vanguard                  1:09.16        
 23  Kinchen, Nicholas             16 First Coast               1:09.20        
 24  Friend, Andrew J              16 Oakleaf                   1:09.67        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  3:36.45        
  2  Gainesville                                                3:39.09        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:39.12        
  4  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:49.40        
  5  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:49.96        
  6  Washington (Pensacola)                                     3:50.70        
  7  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           3:51.23        
  8  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              3:55.11        
  9  Pensacola                                                  3:58.00        
 10  Niceville                                                  3:58.75        
 11  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         3:59.84        
 12  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      4:17.04        
 13  St. Augustine                                              4:17.24        
 14  Forest (Ocala)                                             4:19.92        
 15  Navarre                                                    4:23.37        
 16  First Coast (Jacksonville)                                 4:27.39        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:16.89        
  2  Niceville                                                  3:20.18        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:20.50        
  4  Gainesville                                                3:22.14        
  5  Pensacola                                                  3:24.83        
  6  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  3:25.52        
  7  Washington (Pensacola)                                     3:29.32        
  8  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      3:29.62        
  9  Forest (Ocala)                                             3:30.86        
 10  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:31.15        
 11  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              3:33.09        
 12  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           3:34.99        
 13  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      3:44.88        
 14  St. Augustine                                              3:48.20        
 15  Pace                                                       3:49.28        
 16  Navarre                                                    3:49.57