Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                    FHSAA Championship - Class 2A - 11/7/15                    
           Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL           
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:47.22  AA-C  
  2  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 1:50.87        
  3  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:51.13        
  4  Holy Names (Tampa)                                         1:52.19        
  5  Titusville                                                 1:52.65        
  6  Cardinal Gibbons                                           1:52.82        
  7  Land O'Lakes High School                                   1:53.12        
  8  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:53.34        
  9  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:54.31        
 10  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     1:54.38        
 11  Lely (Naples)                                              1:54.58        
 12  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:55.72        
 13  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:57.53        
 14  Port Charlotte                                             1:57.70        
 15  Cape Coral                                                 1:58.55        
 16  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:58.61        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Jesuit (Tampa)                                             1:37.84        
  2  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:39.16        
  3  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:39.89        
  4  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:40.52        
  5  Titusville                                                 1:41.05        
  6  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:41.33        
  7  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:41.57        
  8  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:42.09        
  9  Lakewood (St Petersburg)                                   1:42.34        
 10  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:42.42        
 11  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:42.54        
 12  Land O'Lakes High School                                   1:42.59        
 13  Pompano Beach                                              1:42.68        
 14  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:43.67        
 15  Gulf Breeze                                                1:44.93        
 16  Cape Coral                                                 1:45.22        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Urquidi, Niki                 12 Gulliver Prep             1:49.40  AA-C  
  2  Ward, Taylor                  FR Land O'Lakes              1:51.94        
  3  Mancilla, Alicia              10 Gulliver Prep             1:52.74        
  4  Sanchez, Namilla              12 Gulliver Prep             1:53.14        
  5  Bowser, Savannah              11 Cape Coral                1:54.60        
  6  Ober, Ryley                   FR Bayshore                  1:54.76        
  7  Cameron, Katherine            SR Stanton                   1:55.13        
  8  Durlacher, Alexis             SO Stanton                   1:55.45        
  9  Talkington, Amelia            10 Mosley Lynn Have          1:55.64        
 10  Scott, Hunter                 10 Lemon Bay                 1:56.31        
 11  Mason, Audrey                 SR AmericanHeritage          1:56.36        
 12  Willis, Cheyenne              SR Tavares                   1:56.45        
 13  Gest, Kelly                   JR Cardinal Gibbons          1:56.71        
 14  Kirkpatrick, Bella            10 Holy Names                1:57.01        
 15  Johnson, Brooke                  Lincoln Park              1:57.14        
 16  Dumoulin, Caroline               Merritt Island            1:57.29        
 17  Graham, Alexandra             SO Bayshore                  1:58.37        
 18  Strasen, Madeline             12 Robinson (Tampa)          1:58.59        
 19  Morrissey, Kathryn            SR Eustis                    1:58.60        
 20  Macaisa, Lauren                  Lecanto                   1:58.66        
 21  Ludwick, Makayla              FR Gulf Breeze               1:59.25        
 22  Frantz, Sarah                 12 Lemon Bay                 1:59.47        
 23  Regueira, Nicole              10 Gulliver Prep             1:59.81        
 24  Russell, Julianna             SO Cardinal Gibbons          2:01.01        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cancel, Miguel                10 Gulliver Prep             1:39.73  AA-C  
  2  Pinon, Julien                 SR AmericanHeritage          1:39.97  AA-C  
  3  Delcompare, Lucca             12 Lely                      1:41.28        
  4  Long, Ethan                   SO Lakewood High             1:42.98        
  5  Tapia, Adam                   JR Tarpon Springs            1:43.46        
  6  Mahaffey, Dakota                 Clay High School          1:43.79        
  7  Sands, Sam                    10 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:44.44        
  8  Ingram, Jared                 JR Suncoast                  1:45.10        
  9  Tatro, Tyler                     Titusville                1:45.50        
 10  Kopecki, Christian            SO AmericanHeritage          1:45.50        
 11  Rinosa, Joshua                JR Paxon                     1:47.04        
 12  Sawyer, Jonathan                 Tenoroc                   1:47.04        
 13  Santos, Mattheus              FR Pompano Beach             1:47.20        
 14  Kavaliauskas, Aidas              Lincoln Park              1:47.24        
 15  Vargas, Sebastian             JR AmericanHeritage          1:47.43        
 16  Dodge, Grant                  SO Suncoast                  1:47.68        
 17  Gobel, Nicholas               SO Arnold                    1:47.73        
 18  Diaz Velasco, Esteban         11 Somerset Academy          1:47.78        
 19  Porto, Kevin                  10 Mater Lakes               1:48.40        
 20  Dieffenthaller, Matthew       09 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:48.43        
 21  Rodriguez, Jonathan            9 Gulliver Prep             1:48.87        
 22  Quint, Logan                  SR Tavares                   1:48.94        
 23  Ladd, Zachary                 JR Suncoast                  1:49.29        
 24  Boehm, Brian                  12 Booker                    1:49.46        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fertel, Kelly                 12 Gulliver Prep             2:01.37  AA-A  
  2  Stumpf, Mackenzie             JR Tarpon Springs            2:02.56  AA-C  
  3  Ellis, Brooke                 11 Gulliver Prep             2:07.08        
  4  Penkwitz, Isabella            11 Booker                    2:12.02        
  5  Krause, Kalanne               SR Arnold                    2:12.21        
  6  Aulicino, Natalie             12 Gulliver Prep             2:13.31        
  7  Gibson, Alivia                FR Belleview                 2:13.58        
  8  Delp, Gabby                   10 Holy Names                2:13.97        
  9  Hall, Alexis                     Bay High                  2:14.17        
 10  Delcompare, Audrey             9 Lely                      2:14.88        
 11  Wright, Lindsey                  Lincoln Park              2:15.17        
 12  Chu, Britney                  FR Eastside                  2:15.39        
 13  Wilson, Cali                  FR Gulf Breeze               2:15.66        
 14  Hurst, Alyssa                    Bay High                  2:15.98        
 15  Troia, Kari                   JR Arnold                    2:16.24        
 16  Taulbee, Katie                09 Holy Names                2:16.40        
 17  Matthews, Gracie              FR Gulf Breeze               2:16.52        
 18  Balent, Katie                 09 Fort Walton Beac          2:17.15        
 19  Minnis, Isabel                10 Jefferson                 2:17.20        
 20  Anderson, Taylor                 Clay High School          2:17.59        
 21  Ashley, Michaela              SR Arnold                    2:17.87        
 22  Delcompare, Grace Ann         10 Lely                      2:17.99        
 23  Fernandez, Gabriella           9 Mater Lakes               2:18.58        
 24  Wagner, Isabella              JR Stanton                   2:18.95        
 25  Glennon, Kayla                   Lincoln Park              2:18.95        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Orcutt, Daniel                11 Fort Walton Beac          1:55.36        
  2  Marin, Ervin                  11 Mater Lakes               1:56.22        
  3  Litschgi, Byrne               12 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:56.26        
  4  Gribble, Trahern              10 Gulliver Prep             1:57.06        
  5  McGuire, Chad                 JR Arnold                    1:58.20        
  6  Tatro, Evan                      Titusville                1:58.85        
  7  Farah, Jonathan               SR AmericanHeritage          2:00.01        
  8  Watson, Tyler                 FR Paxon                     2:00.48        
  9  Ochse, Daniel                    Lincoln Park              2:00.74        
 10  Phlegar, Alex                 JR Arnold                    2:00.82        
 11  Bloom, Jackson                JR Stanton                   2:02.21        
 12  Brown, Connor                 12 Robinson (Tampa)          2:02.32        
 13  Roche, Ricardo                10 Somerset Academy          2:02.51        
 14  Brisco, Dylan                 JR Suncoast                  2:02.64        
 15  Jansen, John                  10 Jesuit (Tampa)            2:02.91        
 16  Alexander, Liam               12 Mosley Lynn Have          2:03.43        
 17  Kennedy, William                 Dreyfoos                  2:05.52        
 18  Hagy, Jesse                   SO Ponte Vedra               2:05.65        
 19  Yatsula, Chris                12 Jesuit (Tampa)            2:05.72        
 20  Sisto, Quynn                  12 Crystal River             2:05.97        
 21  Pac, Jose                     JR Stranahan                 2:06.35        
 22  Schulte, Shane                FR Pompano Beach             2:07.08        
 23  McKinnon, Colin                  Satellite                 2:07.61        
 24  Wilhoite, Race                JR Pompano Beach             2:07.97        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bindi, Tori                   SR Gulf Breeze                 23.52  AA-C  
  2  Cooper, Catharine             SO AmericanHeritage            23.76        
  3  Santander, Andrea              8 Gulliver Prep               23.82        
  4  Stewart, Courtney             SR Pompano Beach               24.41        
  5  Kirkpatrick, Olivia           12 Holy Names                  24.51        
  6  MacDonald, Jordan                Titusville                  24.66        
  7  Peiter, Chantell              10 St Brendan                  24.71        
  8  Wright, Shannon                  Lincoln Park                24.73        
  9  McMenamin, Bryce              11 Pasco                       24.78        
 10  McCloskey, Romina             FR Land O'Lakes                24.80        
 11  Schrader, Ashley              SO Land O'Lakes                24.86        
 12  Yates, Savannah               FR Cardinal Gibbons            24.90        
 13  Lontoc, Lara                  11 Holy Names                  24.97        
 14  Talbert, Tori                    Titusville                  25.05        
 15  Sykes, Hannah                 09 Wolfson                     25.07        
 16  Abril, Sarah                   9 Gulliver Prep               25.13        
 17  Shea, Abby                    11 Lemon Bay                   25.15        
 18  Sanchez, Grace                JR Eastside                    25.20        
 19  Vandersluis, Francesca        SR Suncoast                    25.27        
 20  Straw, Cameron                11 Wolfson                     25.39        
 21  Srinivasan, Meera             SR Eastside                    25.40        
 22  Smith, Kyndall                SO Paxon                       25.41        
 23  Fisher, Elizabeth             10 Mosley Lynn Have            25.44        
 24  Reynolds, Ashley              SO Choctawhatchee              25.60        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Manden                 11 Gulf High School            21.42        
  2  Long, Jonathan                SR Lakewood High               21.45        
  3  Hoost, Irvin                  10 St Brendan                  21.60        
  4  Davis, Anthony                JR Gulf Breeze                 21.71        
  5  Shaffer, Tommy                12 Jesuit (Tampa)              21.90        
  6  McDowell, Johnathan           12 Hudson                      22.14        
  7  Luchau, Pablo                 11 Gulliver Prep               22.37        
  8  Williams, Shane               11 Mosley Lynn Have            22.40        
  9  Rodriguez, Carlos             JR AmericanHeritage            22.43        
 10  Erhard, Eric                  SR Ponte Vedra                 22.45        
 11  Magiske, Jonathan             SR Ponte Vedra                 22.53        
 12  Martinez, Jonah               10 Cape Coral                  22.54        
 13  Reyes, Luis                   SR Belleview                   22.55        
 14  Martin, Kyle                  SR Paxon                       22.60        
 15  Dawes, Stephen                11 Jesuit (Tampa)              22.62        
 16  Hatlestad, Conner                Clay High School            22.63        
 17  Patterson, Trey               SR Springstead                 22.69        
 18  Sands, Will                   11 Jesuit (Tampa)              22.70        
 19  Corbin, Adam                     Astronaut                   22.73        
 20  Jennings, Chris               10 Jesuit (Tampa)              22.73        
 21  Gange, Connor                 JR Suncoast                    22.79        
 22  Lovett, q                     JR Hardee                      22.87        
 23  Griswold, Brent               JR Eustis                      22.89        
 24  Buckingham, Garrett              Titusville                  22.95        
 25  Seale, Jeremiah                  Titusville                  22.95        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Galbreath, Megan              11 Cape Coral                 517.45        
  2  Northorp, Journi              11 Mariner                    494.00        
  3  Martin, Mikayla               10 Bishop Kenny               460.70        
  4  Ehrlich, Carolyn              JR Pompano Beach              438.45        
  5  Peng, Naomi                   JR Eastside                   427.75        
  6  Hesinger, Eden                SR Lakewood High              423.30        
  7  Strange, Kelsey               SR Paxon                      416.45        
  8  Fillmer, Maddie               SO Eastside                   414.05        
  9  Barnhorst, Meg                SR Ponte Vedra                413.45        
 10  Luis, Domineeka               12 Hudson                     412.70        
 11  Pickard, Melyssa              JR Paxon                      362.45        
 12  Bronnenberg, Carson           SR Arnold                     356.90        
 13  Kirves, Katelyn                9 River Ridge High           356.65        
 14  Lindgren, Hannah              SR Pompano Beach              347.60        
 15  Perry, Sasha                  FR Paxon                      344.30        
 16  Beason, Antonia               JR Land O'Lakes               342.80        
 17  Devaney, Megan                09 Holy Names                 333.90        
 18  Haxton, Chastity              12 Lemon Bay                  333.35        
 19  Rochelle, Gabriela            SO Suncoast                   329.05        
 20  Arbocco, Michela              SR Suncoast                   326.05        
 21  Torrance, Raley               JR Terry Parker               316.95        
 22  Tolento, Gabriella               Lake Wales                 315.65        
 23  Gallagher, Kelly              SR Tarpon Springs             312.55        
 24  Kidd, Katrina                 FR Suncoast                   307.40        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Zach                   JR Cardinal Gibbons           606.95        
  2  Geraghty, Jonathan               Lincoln Park               472.20        
  3  Coldren, Hudson               SO Cardinal Gibbons           428.20        
  4  Spellman, Max                 SR Terry Parker               384.15        
  5  Jones, Jeff                      Titusville                 339.40        
  6  Dubauskas, Jamie              FR Suncoast                   314.30        
  7  Perez, Diego                  10 Jesuit (Tampa)             300.80        
  8  Mayes, Kevin                  11 Lemon Bay                  293.10        
  9  Losa, Cole                    FR Avon Park                  285.50        
 10  Ammala, Oleg                     Palm Bay                   283.65        
 11  Hutchins, Zack                SR Avon Park                  283.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cordovi, Emily                 9 Gulliver Prep               55.49  AA-C  
  2  Dressel, Sherridon               Clay High School            55.67  AA-C  
  3  Ellis, Brooke                 11 Gulliver Prep               57.32        
  4  MacDonald, Jordan                Titusville                  57.92        
  5  Retherford, Hannah            SR Arnold                      57.99        
  6  Kirkpatrick, Bella            10 Holy Names                  58.31        
  7  Aucremann, Madolyn            JR Menendez                    58.53        
  8  Sykes, Hannah                 09 Wolfson                     59.05        
  9  Durlacher, Alexis             SO Stanton                     59.16        
 10  Dumoulin, Caroline               Merritt Island              59.42        
 11  Schrader, Ashley              SO Land O'Lakes                59.66        
 12  Biro, Delaney                 8T CoralSpringsChtr            59.86        
 13  Penkwitz, Isabella            11 Booker                      59.89        
 14  Cherelstein, Rachel           SO Suncoast                    59.92        
 15  Matthews, Gracie              FR Gulf Breeze               1:00.24        
 16  Balent, Katie                 09 Fort Walton Beac          1:00.30        
 17  Morrissey, Kathryn            SR Eustis                    1:00.33        
 18  Macaisa, Lauren                  Lecanto                   1:00.33        
 19  Massey, Sarah                 12 Pasco                     1:00.41        
 20  Beall, Sophee                 11 Mosley Lynn Have          1:00.66        
 21  Delcompare, Grace Ann         10 Lely                      1:00.70        
 22  O'Toole, Hannah                  Satellite                 1:00.82        
 23  McCloskey, Romina             FR Land O'Lakes              1:00.88        
 24  Lampotang, Stephanie          JR Eastside                  1:01.27        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Delcompare, Lucca             12 Lely                        50.31        
  2  Pinon, Julien                 SR AmericanHeritage            50.43        
  3  Reyes, Luis                   SR Belleview                   52.99        
  4  Quint, Logan                  SR Tavares                     53.13        
  5  Medina, Nicolas               SR AmericanHeritage            53.15        
  6  Woodruff, Davaughn            SR Spoto                       53.22        
  7  Vargas, Sebastian             JR AmericanHeritage            53.41        
  8  Lynch, Conor                  JR South Lake                  53.83        
  9  Tatro, Evan                      Titusville                  53.86        
 10  Alcala, Fernan                SR Bishop Moore                54.00        
 11  Dawson, Alec                  11 Palatka                     54.28        
 12  Ramsey, Jabari                SO Land O'Lakes                54.42        
 13  Monzon, Julian                   Port St Lucie               54.79        
 14  Ochse, Daniel                    Lincoln Park                54.80        
 15  Williams, Keenan              JR Arnold                      55.06        
 16  Payamps, Giancarlo            SR CoralSpringsChtr            55.09        
 17  Oakes, Logan                  SR Fernandina Beach            55.18        
 18  Coutant, Jacob                FR Orange Park                 55.21        
 19  Tilman, Cole                  SO Arnold                      55.27        
 20  Murch, Connell                SO Lakewood High               55.40        
 21  Machado, Jon Michael          10 Mosley Lynn Have            55.54        
 22  Pellegrino, Jack               9 Cape Coral                  55.66        
 23  Campbell, Grayson             12 Mosley Lynn Have            55.73        
 24  Kirton, William               SO Suncoast                    55.75        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bindi, Tori                   SR Gulf Breeze                 51.18  AA-C  
  2  Cooper, Catharine             SO AmericanHeritage            51.43        
  3  Santander, Andrea              8 Gulliver Prep               51.49        
  4  Talkington, Amelia            10 Mosley Lynn Have            52.88        
  5  Sanchez, Grace                JR Eastside                    53.72        
  6  Gest, Kelly                   JR Cardinal Gibbons            53.90        
  7  Johnson, Brooke                  Lincoln Park                53.93        
  8  Cameron, Katherine            SR Stanton                     54.00        
  9  Willis, Cheyenne              SR Tavares                     54.02        
 10  Lontoc, Lara                  11 Holy Names                  54.18        
 11  Campbell, Maddie              FR Arnold                      54.30        
 12  Krause, Kalanne               SR Arnold                      54.34        
 13  Graf, Julianna                   Titusville                  54.46        
 14  Wright, Shannon                  Lincoln Park                54.60        
 15  Abril, Sarah                   9 Gulliver Prep               54.74        
 16  Straw, Cameron                11 Wolfson                     54.77        
 17  Delp, Gabby                   10 Holy Names                  54.77        
 18  Bartlett, Kaylee              09 Fort Walton Beac            54.94        
 19  Alfaro, Emily Grace           SR Ponte Vedra                 55.01        
 20  Nelson, Galina                SR Eustis                      55.02        
 21  Smith, Kyndall                SO Paxon                       55.06        
 22  Biro, Delaney                 8T CoralSpringsChtr            55.16        
 23  Colvin, Emma                     Titusville                  55.30        
 24  Fisher, Elizabeth             10 Mosley Lynn Have            55.51        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Shaffer, Tommy                12 Jesuit (Tampa)              47.03        
  2  Smith, Manden                 11 Gulf High School            47.28        
  3  Sands, Sam                    10 Jesuit (Tampa)              47.95        
  4  Long, Jonathan                SR Lakewood High               47.97        
  5  Kavaliauskas, Aidas              Lincoln Park                48.01        
  6  Hoost, Irvin                  10 St Brendan                  48.23        
  7  Laughlin, Jack                JR Atlantic                    48.49        
  8  Moreno, Cole                  12 Gulliver Prep               49.10        
  9  Davis, Anthony                JR Gulf Breeze                 49.24        
 10  Williams, Shane               11 Mosley Lynn Have            49.36        
 11  Johnson, Drew                 SO Stanton                     49.39        
 12  Corbin, Adam                     Astronaut                   49.97        
 13  Erhard, Eric                  SR Ponte Vedra                 50.22        
 14  Sands, Will                   11 Jesuit (Tampa)              50.33        
 15  Pac, Jose                     JR Stranahan                   50.33        
 16  Carr, John                    11 Bishop Kenny                50.34        
 17  Beaty, Patrick                12 Fort Walton Beac            50.43        
 18  Magiske, Jonathan             SR Ponte Vedra                 50.43        
 19  McDowell, Johnathan           12 Hudson                      50.47        
 20  Dawes, Stephen                11 Jesuit (Tampa)              50.48        
 21  Frain, Patrick                FR Land O'Lakes                50.53        
 22  Hunter, Wyatt                    Clay High School            50.62        
 23  Carbone, TJ                   12 Key West                    50.67        
 24  Gonzalez, Antonio             12 Gulliver Prep               50.81        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Urquidi, Niki                 12 Gulliver Prep             4:47.73  AA-A  
  2  Mancilla, Alicia              10 Gulliver Prep             4:54.00  AA-C  
  3  Ward, Taylor                  FR Land O'Lakes              4:56.72  AA-C  
  4  Sanchez, Namilla              12 Gulliver Prep             4:58.90        
  5  Mason, Audrey                 SR AmericanHeritage          5:02.54        
  6  Bowser, Savannah              11 Cape Coral                5:04.57        
  7  Ludwick, Makayla              FR Gulf Breeze               5:08.43        
  8  Scott, Hunter                 10 Lemon Bay                 5:08.98        
  9  Graham, Alexandra             SO Bayshore                  5:12.02        
 10  Aucremann, Madolyn            JR Menendez                  5:12.79        
 11  Regueira, Nicole              10 Gulliver Prep             5:13.78        
 12  Sellers, Lauren               10 Holy Names                5:14.96        
 13  Russell, Julianna             SO Cardinal Gibbons          5:16.41        
 14  Frantz, Sarah                 12 Lemon Bay                 5:21.28        
 15  Hrabak, Amber                 SO Port Charlotte            5:21.93        
 16  Ayres, Madeline               FR Suncoast                  5:24.77        
 17  Cockey, Ava Joy               SO Eastside                  5:24.80        
 18  Noellert, Amanda              SO Southeast                 5:25.84        
 19  Neely, Cassidy                07 Holy Names                5:28.29        
 20  Sawyer, Mariah                   Tenoroc                   5:28.62        
 21  Roca, Penelope                 9 Mast Academy              5:28.81        
 22  Owens, Emily                  SR Bishop Moore              5:29.01        
 23  Femayor, Maria                10 Keys Gate                 5:32.14        
 24  Rodriguez, Adriana            SO Cardinal Gibbons          5:32.57        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cancel, Miguel                10 Gulliver Prep             4:33.31  AA-C  
  2  Smith, Theodore               JR Bayshore                  4:39.84        
  3  Kopecki, Christian            SO AmericanHeritage          4:40.63        
  4  Santos, Mattheus              FR Pompano Beach             4:40.88        
  5  Long, Ethan                   SO Lakewood High             4:41.53        
  6  Tapia, Adam                   JR Tarpon Springs            4:41.70        
  7  Boehm, Brian                  12 Booker                    4:47.34        
  8  Gobel, Nicholas               SO Arnold                    4:48.89        
  9  Watson, Tyler                 FR Paxon                     4:48.94        
 10  Kalaman, Andrew               FR Bayshore                  4:49.24        
 11  Rodriguez, Jonathan            9 Gulliver Prep             4:49.49        
 12  Pacitti, Nicholas             SO AmericanHeritage          4:50.12        
 13  Roche, Ricardo                10 Somerset Academy          4:50.61        
 14  Sawyer, Jonathan                 Tenoroc                   4:51.79        
 15  Porto, Kevin                  10 Mater Lakes               4:52.32        
 16  Hernandez, Alex               JR Gulf Breeze               4:54.03        
 17  Dieffenthaller, Matthew       09 Jesuit (Tampa)            4:54.84        
 18  Sehlhorst, Spencer            09 Mosley Lynn Have          4:56.12        
 19  Peralta, Rene                  9 Gulliver Prep             4:56.28        
 20  Rinosa, Joshua                JR Paxon                     4:56.46        
 21  Dodge, Grant                  SO Suncoast                  4:56.77        
 22  Kennedy, Ethan                11 Crystal River             4:56.91        
 23  Kirton, William               SO Suncoast                  4:58.76        
 24  Alexander, Liam               12 Mosley Lynn Have          5:00.19        
 25  Andronescu, Noah                 Rockledge                 5:01.35        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:37.20  AA-C  
  2  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 1:38.82        
  3  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:40.54        
  4  Titusville                                                 1:40.74        
  5  Gulf Breeze                                                1:41.17        
  6  Holy Names (Tampa)                                         1:41.93        
  7  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:42.54        
  8  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:42.90        
  9  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:43.57        
 10  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     1:43.71        
 11  Pompano Beach                                              1:43.91        
 12  Ponte Vedra                                                1:43.92        
 13  Lely (Naples)                                              1:44.86        
 14  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:45.47        
 15  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:45.49        
 16  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     1:45.60        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:28.34        
  2  Jesuit (Tampa)                                             1:28.65        
  3  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:28.68        
  4  Gulf Breeze                                                1:30.51        
  5  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 1:30.95        
  6  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:31.64        
  7  Ponte Vedra                                                1:31.66        
  8  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:32.14        
  9  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:32.19        
 10  Titusville                                                 1:32.20        
 11  Eustis                                                     1:32.39        
 12  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:32.43        
 13  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:32.63        
 14  Lakewood (St Petersburg)                                   1:32.81        
 15  Rockledge                                                  1:32.88        
 16  Lely (Naples)                                              1:32.97        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dressel, Sherridon               Clay High School            55.84  AA-C  
  2  Retherford, Hannah            SR Arnold                      58.83        
  3  Cordovi, Emily                 9 Gulliver Prep               58.83        
  4  Miller, Makenzie              SO Port Charlotte              59.05        
  5  Ober, Ryley                   FR Bayshore                    59.25        
  6  Campbell, Maddie              FR Arnold                      59.84        
  7  Graf, Julianna                   Titusville                1:00.14        
  8  Massey, Sarah                 12 Pasco                     1:00.21        
  9  Wright, Lindsey                  Lincoln Park              1:00.47        
 10  Aulicino, Natalie             12 Gulliver Prep             1:00.50        
 11  Gibson, Alivia                FR Belleview                 1:00.79        
 12  Lampotang, Stephanie          JR Eastside                  1:00.98        
 13  Kirkpatrick, Olivia           12 Holy Names                1:01.14        
 14  Shea, Abby                    11 Lemon Bay                 1:01.56        
 15  Bencie, Gwen                  FR Pompano Beach             1:01.69        
 16  Minnis, Isabel                10 Jefferson                 1:01.90        
 17  Valdov, Lucie                 FR Suncoast                  1:02.01        
 18  Wagner, Isabella              JR Stanton                   1:02.22        
 19  Bunkin, Tess                  JR Eastside                  1:02.57        
 20  Pokorney, Therese             11 Lely                      1:02.99        
 21  McNamara, Lexi                SR Gulf Breeze               1:03.44        
 22  Blethroad, Salliemae          12 Gulf High School          1:04.30        
 23  Matteson, Jessica                Titusville                1:04.42        
 24  Matheney, Brittany            SO Belleview                 1:04.43        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mahaffey, Dakota                 Clay High School            51.93        
  2  Litschgi, Byrne               12 Jesuit (Tampa)              51.97        
  3  Lynch, Conor                  JR South Lake                  51.99        
  4  Gribble, Trahern              10 Gulliver Prep               53.08        
  5  Orcutt, Daniel                11 Fort Walton Beac            53.53        
  6  Ingram, Jared                 JR Suncoast                    53.67        
  7  Phlegar, Alex                 JR Arnold                      53.92        
  8  Cosgrave, Gared                  Lincoln Park                54.12        
  9  Brisco, Dylan                 JR Suncoast                    54.21        
 10  Tatro, Tyler                     Titusville                  54.26        
 11  Diaz Velasco, Esteban         11 Somerset Academy            54.60        
 12  Medina, Nicolas               SR AmericanHeritage            54.72        
 13  Farah, Jonathan               SR AmericanHeritage            54.79        
 14  Woodruff, Davaughn            SR Spoto                       55.55        
 15  Laughlin, Jack                JR Atlantic                    55.89        
 16  Smith, Theodore               JR Bayshore                    55.93        
 17  Monzon, Julian                   Port St Lucie               56.26        
 18  Lombo, Alejandro              SR AmericanHeritage            56.53        
 19  Murch, Connell                SO Lakewood High               56.69        
 20  Banciella, Reid                9 Mast Academy                56.79        
 21  Bindi, Nikolas                JR Gulf Breeze                 57.50        
 22  Carreja, Tyler                09 Jesuit (Tampa)              57.66        
 23  Machado, Jon Michael          10 Mosley Lynn Have            57.90        
 24  Lambert, Austin               SR Southeast                   58.04        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fertel, Kelly                 12 Gulliver Prep             1:03.50  AA-C  
  2  Stumpf, Mackenzie             JR Tarpon Springs            1:04.30  AA-C  
  3  Vandersluis, Francesca        SR Suncoast                  1:07.22        
  4  Strasen, Madeline             12 Robinson (Tampa)          1:07.60        
  5  Yates, Savannah               FR Cardinal Gibbons          1:07.72        
  6  Hurst, Alyssa                    Bay High                  1:08.27        
  7  Cherelstein, Rachel           SO Suncoast                  1:08.64        
  8  Larin, Elise                   9 Somerset Academy          1:08.94        
  9  Dangond, Manuela              10 Mast Academy              1:09.05        
 10  Delcompare, Audrey             9 Lely                      1:09.20        
 11  Talbert, Tori                    Titusville                1:09.22        
 12  Glennon, Kayla                   Lincoln Park              1:09.37        
 13  Dupee, Isabel                    Yulee                     1:09.47        
 14  Wills, Sierra                 10 Holy Names                1:09.53        
 15  Sellers, Callie               SO Stanton                   1:09.65        
 16  O'Toole, Hannah                  Satellite                 1:09.85        
 17  Reynolds, Ashley              SO Choctawhatchee            1:10.26        
 18  Troia, Kari                   JR Arnold                    1:10.30        
 19  Taulbee, Katie                09 Holy Names                1:10.34        
 20  Hrabak, Amber                 SO Port Charlotte            1:10.48        
 21  Fernandez, Gabriella           9 Mater Lakes               1:10.67        
 22  Anderson, Taylor                 Clay High School          1:11.46        
 23  Lambrianos, Eleni             SO Tarpon Springs            1:11.48        
 24  Aguiar, Iliza                  8 Mast Academy              1:11.75        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Kyle                  SR Paxon                       59.32        
  2  Ramsey, Jabari                SO Land O'Lakes                59.34        
  3  McGuire, Chad                 JR Arnold                      59.85        
  4  Jennings, Chris               10 Jesuit (Tampa)            1:00.07        
  5  Marin, Ervin                  11 Mater Lakes               1:01.07        
  6  Williams, Keenan              JR Arnold                    1:01.30        
  7  Martinez, Jonah               10 Cape Coral                1:01.33        
  8  Sisto, Quynn                  12 Crystal River             1:01.85        
  9  Hagy, Jesse                   SO Ponte Vedra               1:02.64        
 10  Flitcraft, Logan              11 Mosley Lynn Have          1:02.72        
 11  Marengo, Dominick             11 Fort Walton Beac          1:02.99        
 12  Schulte, Christopher          JR Pompano Beach             1:03.30        
 13  Westgate, Daniel              FR Bishop Moore              1:03.50        
 14  Mahony, Triston                  Titusville                1:03.72        
 15  Certuche, Richard             11 Bishop Kenny              1:04.35        
 16  Wilhoite, Race                JR Pompano Beach             1:04.35        
 17  Moran, Brandon                 9 Mater Lakes               1:04.35        
 18  Zhong, Andy                   SR Eastside                  1:04.94        
 19  Knight, Ethan                    Baker County              1:05.07        
 20  Tilkian, Felipe               12 Gulliver Prep             1:05.11        
 21  Gartner, Nathaniel            10 Robinson (Tampa)          1:05.44        
 22  Schulte, Shane                FR Pompano Beach             1:05.56        
 23  Carroll, Logan                SR Avon Park                 1:05.69        
 24  Tuggle, Lee                   11 Mosley Lynn Have          1:05.77        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  3:32.32        
  2  Holy Names (Tampa)                                         3:36.51        
  3  Gulf Breeze                                                3:38.35        
  4  American Heritage (Plantation)                             3:39.81        
  5  Titusville                                                 3:40.14        
  6  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 3:40.88        
  7  Cardinal Gibbons                                           3:42.54        
  8  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     3:45.38        
  9  Ponte Vedra                                                3:47.09        
 10  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  3:47.25        
 11  Port Charlotte                                             3:51.07        
 12  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     3:51.47        
 13  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       3:51.91        
 14  Fort Walton Beach                                          3:52.55        
 15  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        3:52.70        
 16  Pompano Beach                                              3:52.76        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  American Heritage (Plantation)                             3:10.60        
  2  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  3:11.75        
  3  Jesuit (Tampa)                                             3:15.26        
  4  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 3:18.45        
  5  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 3:18.90        
  6  Titusville                                                 3:19.00        
  7  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  3:20.16        
  8  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   3:20.36        
  9  Fort Walton Beach                                          3:22.08        
 10  Pompano Beach                                              3:22.20        
 11  Ponte Vedra                                                3:24.50        
 12  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       3:24.59        
 13  Gulf Breeze                                                3:25.02        
 14  Lely (Naples)                                              3:25.74        
 15  Land O'Lakes High School                                   3:26.26        
 16  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                3:26.45