Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/24/2015 06:04 PM
                        FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship                         
                      Hosted By:  Cape Coral High School                       
                   Psych Sheet - FHSAA Regional Championship                   
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:50.84        
  2  Cardinal Gibbons                                           1:55.53        
  3  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:57.05        
  4  Port Charlotte                                             1:57.63        
  5  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:58.71        
  6  Lely (Naples)                                              1:59.21        
  7  Cape Coral                                                 1:59.26        
  8  Keys Gate (Homestead)                                      2:00.53        
  9  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      2:00.74        
 10  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        2:00.78        
 11  St Brendan (Miami)                                         2:04.59        
 12  Mater Lakes                                                2:07.96        
 13  Coral Springs Charter                                      2:09.13        
 14  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 2:09.44        
 15  North Fort Myers                                           2:09.57        
 16  Pompano Beach                                              2:13.69        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:40.87        
  2  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:43.28        
  3  Pompano Beach                                              1:44.44        
  4  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:44.78        
  5  Mater Lakes                                                1:45.02        
  6  Cape Coral                                                 1:46.84        
  7  Somerset Academy                                           1:49.30        
  8  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             1:49.97        
  9  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:50.60        
 10  St Brendan (Miami)                                         1:50.96        
 11  Coral Springs Charter                                      1:51.62        
 12  Mourning (North Miami)                                     1:53.49        
 13  Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)                                  1:54.60        
 14  Key West                                                   1:54.88        
 15  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 1:56.06        
 16  Port Charlotte                                             1:56.88        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Urquidi, Niki                 12 Gulliver Prep             1:53.64        
  2  Sanchez, Namilla              12 Gulliver Prep             1:54.07        
  3  Mancilla, Alicia              10 Gulliver Prep             1:54.79        
  4  Mason, Audrey N               SR AmericanHeritage          1:57.95        
  5  Bowser, Savannah L            11 Cape Coral                1:58.04        
  6  Gest, Kelly                   JR Cardinal Gibbons          1:58.78        
  7  Scott, Hunter                 10 Lemon Bay                 1:59.84        
  8  Russell, Julianna             SO Cardinal Gibbons          2:02.18        
  9  Regueira, Nicole              10 Gulliver Prep             2:02.72        
 10  Frantz, Sarah                 12 Lemon Bay                 2:02.99        
 11  Oyetunji, Abolade             12 Somerset Academy          2:03.72        
 12  Roca, Penelope                 9 Mast Academy              2:04.75        
 13  Ayres, Madeline               FR Suncoast                  2:05.01        
 14  Femayor, Maria                10 Keys Gate                 2:06.09        
 15  Mullery, Cara                 12 Mast Academy              2:06.15        
 16  Carbone, Francesca M             Key West                  2:06.80        
 17  Burke, Tonirae S              SO Port Charlotte            2:08.83        
 18  Rodriguez, Adriana            SO Cardinal Gibbons          2:10.63        
 19  Cleveland, Briane I           SR Port Charlotte            2:13.26        
 20  Salcedo, Audrey                  Cypress Lake              2:13.57        
 21  Barcena, Emma                 10 Cape Coral                2:16.02        
 22  Langford, Anna C               9 Cape Coral                2:17.12        
 23  Meyers, Tatiana                9 Lely                      2:18.99        
 24  Wells, Madison                 9 Keys Gate                 2:19.31        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pinon, Julien M               SR AmericanHeritage          1:42.35        
  2  Cancel, Miguel                10 Gulliver Prep             1:43.74        
  3  Delcompare, Lucca             12 Lely                      1:46.44        
  4  Kopecki, Christian J          SO AmericanHeritage          1:47.50        
  5  Diaz Velasco, Esteban         11 Somerset Academy          1:47.86        
  6  Porto, Kevin                  10 Mater Lakes               1:48.61        
  7  Santos, Mattheus              FR Pompano Beach             1:48.71        
  8  Vargas, Sebastian             JR AmericanHeritage          1:49.58        
  9  Ingram, Jared                 JR Suncoast                  1:50.15        
 10  Pacitti, Nicholas W           SO AmericanHeritage          1:50.78        
 11  Rodriguez, Jonathan            9 Gulliver Prep             1:51.26        
 12  Pellegrino, Jack L             9 Cape Coral                1:51.40        
 13  Perez, Salvador                9 Mast Academy              1:51.45        
 14  Dodge, Grant                  SO Suncoast                  1:51.47        
 15  Schulte, Christopher          JR Pompano Beach             1:51.71        
 16  Ladd, Zachary                 JR Suncoast                  1:54.10        
 17  Trombley, Steven D            JR Port Charlotte            1:54.89        
 18  Leon, Joe M                    9 Cape Coral                1:55.23        
 19  Lorenz, Tommy                 FR Cardinal Gibbons          1:56.95        
 20  Poe, Dante                    FR Pompano Beach             1:56.96        
 21  Smith, Andrew                 12 Lely                      1:58.00        
 22  Kraft, Garrett                10 Gulliver Prep             2:00.50        
 23  Hache, Ronald                 FR Pompano Beach             2:00.70        
 24  Arias, Andres E               SO Archbishop                2:01.39        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fertel, Kelly                 12 Gulliver Prep             2:03.81  AA-C  
  2  Ellis, Brooke                 11 Gulliver Prep             2:10.01        
  3  Aulicino, Natalie             12 Gulliver Prep             2:15.08        
  4  Miller, Makenzie N            SO Port Charlotte            2:18.05        
  5  Fernandez, Gabriella           9 Mater Lakes               2:18.38        
  6  Dangond, Manuela              10 Mast Academy              2:18.98        
  7  Aguiar, Iliza                  8 Mast Academy              2:19.21        
  8  Mckenna, Thea E               FR AmericanHeritage          2:21.45        
  9  Marquez, Mia                  SO Pompano Beach             2:22.43        
 10  Mason, Julie                     AmericanHeritage          2:22.55        
 11  Larin, Elise                   9 Somerset Academy          2:23.15        
 12  Luchau, Nicole                 9 Gulliver Prep             2:23.92        
 13  Delcompare, Audrey             9 Lely                      2:24.66        
 14  Perez, Delanie                10 Goleman                   2:24.72        
 15  Delcompare, Grace Ann         10 Lely                      2:26.55        
 16  Bentley, Morgan P             11 Key West                  2:28.67        
 17  Fowler, Faith                 FR CoralSpringsChtr          2:29.94        
 18  Costello, Gabriella           FR Pompano Beach             2:31.05        
 19  Mravic, Marrissa              10 Golden Gate               2:31.24        
 20  Smith, Selena                 SO Archbishop                2:34.10        
 21  Slusarenko, Alexandra            Dreyfoos                  2:34.41        
 22  Kraus, Stephanie T             9 Cape Coral                2:34.94        
 23  Levet, Juliette               FR Suncoast                  2:35.99        
 24  Da Hora, Leticia              11 St Brendan                2:37.95        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Marin, Ervin                  11 Mater Lakes               1:57.58        
  2  Farah, Jonathan E             SR AmericanHeritage          1:59.13        
  3  Gribble, Trahern              10 Gulliver Prep             2:00.36        
  4  Roche, Ricardo                10 Somerset Academy          2:03.99        
  5  Brisco, Dylan                 JR Suncoast                  2:07.39        
  6  Schulte, Shane                FR Pompano Beach             2:07.67        
  7  Pac, Jose                     JR Stranahan                 2:08.79        
  8  Fernandez, Michael             9 Mater Lakes               2:08.81        
  9  Moran, Brandon                 9 Mater Lakes               2:10.86        
 10  Kennedy, William M               Dreyfoos                  2:10.89        
 11  Negrao, Mauro                 11 Gulliver Prep             2:11.64        
 12  Quinones, Alejandro           FR Pompano Beach             2:12.05        
 13  Peralta, Rene                  9 Gulliver Prep             2:13.35        
 14  Fazler, Jeffrey               10 Lemon Bay                 2:15.15        
 15  Sanchez, Chris M              JR Archbishop                2:15.67        
 16  Ferrer, Miguel                12 St Brendan                2:15.90        
 17  Wilhoite, Race                JR Pompano Beach             2:16.48        
 18  Jennessee, Wyatt              JR Archbishop                2:17.60        
 19  Kemp, Jacob T                 JR Dunbar                    2:19.20        
 20  David, Edward E               09 Lemon Bay                 2:22.04        
 21  Bernhard, Logan T             SO Port Charlotte            2:22.21        
 22  Cajete, Roger e                  Mourning                  2:22.49        
 23  Grijalva, Xavier A            JR Port Charlotte            2:24.79        
 24  Sweeney, Cruse C                 Key West                  2:25.40        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Catharine A           SO AmericanHeritage            23.83        
  2  Santander, Andrea              8 Gulliver Prep               23.97        
  3  Stewart, Courtney             SR Pompano Beach               24.26        
  4  Peiter, Chantell              10 St Brendan                  24.57        
  5  Yates, Savannah               FR Cardinal Gibbons            25.30        
  6  Abril, Sarah T                 9 Gulliver Prep               25.54        
  7  Vandersluis, Francesca        SR Suncoast                    25.76        
  8  Contramaestre, Hannah J          Mourning                    25.97        
  9  Shea, Abby                    11 Lemon Bay                   26.09        
 10  Fontaine, Sophie              JR Suncoast                    26.20        
 11  Luchau, Daniela                9 Gulliver Prep               26.29        
 12  Paillere, Ariel               12 Keys Gate                   26.40        
 13  Hays, Rebecca                 SR North Fort Myers            26.41        
 14  Bencie, Gwen                  FR Pompano Beach               26.50        
 15  Ptak, Wiktoria                SR Suncoast                    26.80        
 16  Martin, Carlota                9 Mast Academy                27.06        
 17  Moss-Solomon, Caitlin M       JR Port Charlotte              27.18        
 18  Lanata, Katerina              11 St Brendan                  27.18        
 19  Shashaty, Isabel D            SO Archbishop                  27.34        
 20  Grabow, Chloe L               FR AmericanHeritage            27.40        
 21  Jackson, Yaya                 JR Stranahan                   27.56        
 22  Sotolongo, Elena              10 Mast Academy                27.62        
 23  Magidson, Story               12 Key West                    27.69        
 24  Meehan, Gina                  SR North Fort Myers            27.95        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hoost, Irvin                  10 St Brendan                  21.38        
  2  Luchau, Pablo                 11 Gulliver Prep               22.49        
  3  Rodriguez, Antonio            12 Keys Gate                   23.01        
  4  Gange, Connor                 JR Suncoast                    23.03        
  5  Martinez, Jonah E             10 Cape Coral                  23.22        
  6  Rodriguez, Carlos A           JR AmericanHeritage            23.35        
  7  Gonzalez, Antonio             12 Gulliver Prep               23.44        
  8  Tilkian, Felipe               12 Gulliver Prep               23.58        
  9  Lombo, Alejandro              SR AmericanHeritage            23.65        
 10  Graziano, Eduardo             12 Somerset Academy            23.67        
 11  Barton, Taylor                JR Pompano Beach               23.80        
 12  Burger, Evan                  11 Lemon Bay                   23.81        
 13  Tolomeo, Tyler                SR CoralSpringsChtr            23.84        
 14  Delgado Vera, Cesar              Goleman                     24.18        
 15  Seton, James                  FR Suncoast                    24.25        
 16  Kaminsky, Anthony                Mourning                    24.25        
 17  Golden, Dylan                 11 Gulliver Prep               24.53        
 18  Hediger, Nicholas             SR Cardinal Gibbons            24.57        
 19  Bilancione, Wayne A           11 Cape Coral                  24.74        
 20  Ortiz, Manuel                 12 St Brendan                  24.74        
 21  Arabia, Camilo                   Mourning                    24.77        
 22  Ajello, Christopher           SO Pompano Beach               24.81        
 23  Nix, Jordan                   SR Archbishop                  24.98        
 24  Molina, Federico              12 Somerset Academy            25.02        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Galbreath, Megan E            11 Cape Coral                 461.35        
  2  Northorp, Journi              11 Mariner                    447.20        
  3  Ehrlich, Carolyn              JR Pompano Beach              436.25        
  4  Lindgren, Hannah              SR Pompano Beach              361.35        
  5  Rochelle, Gabriela            SO Suncoast                   346.85        
  6  Haxton, Chastity              12 Lemon Bay                  327.90        
  7  Arbocco, Michela              SR Suncoast                   297.30        
  8  Senese, Finnley                  Dreyfoos                   290.25        
  9  Kidd, Katrina                 FR Suncoast                   287.45        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Zach                   JR Cardinal Gibbons           523.55        
  2  Coldren, Hudson               SO Cardinal Gibbons           410.45        
  3  Dubauskas, Jamie              FR Suncoast                   306.25        
  4  Mayes, Kevin                  11 Lemon Bay                  292.60        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cordovi, Emily                 9 Gulliver Prep               57.85        
  2  Biro, Delaney                 8T CoralSpringsChtr            59.44        
  3  Ellis, Brooke                 11 Gulliver Prep               59.51        
  4  Cherelstein, Rachel           SO Suncoast                  1:01.16        
  5  Delcompare, Grace Ann         10 Lely                      1:02.65        
  6  Meira, Isabel                  9 Gulliver Prep             1:02.83        
  7  Giblin, Nicole                SO Suncoast                  1:03.12        
  8  Marquez, Mia                  SO Pompano Beach             1:03.43        
  9  Lee, Amanda M                 10 Cape Coral                1:03.85        
 10  Grabow, Jade L                JR AmericanHeritage          1:04.44        
 11  Bentley, Morgan P             11 Key West                  1:05.50        
 12  Hays, Rebecca                 SR North Fort Myers          1:06.30        
 13  Koprowski, Gigi M              9 Cape Coral                1:06.80        
 14  Costello, Gabriella           FR Pompano Beach             1:07.53        
 15  Sotolongo, Elena              10 Mast Academy              1:07.58        
 16  Smith, Selena                 SO Archbishop                1:07.82        
 17  Bergamini, Christine          JR Cardinal Gibbons          1:08.39        
 18  Gest, Brooke                  JR Cardinal Gibbons          1:08.45        
 19  Bonifitto, Madison            10 Lely                      1:08.66        
 20  Amar, Rebecca                 SR Cardinal Gibbons          1:09.28        
 21  Mancinelli, Gina              12 Keys Gate                 1:09.42        
 22  Cavallini, Isa                1O Gulliver Prep             1:09.52        
 23  Slusarenko, Alexandra            Dreyfoos                  1:09.61        
 24  Roche, Jaclyn N               JR Port Charlotte            1:11.29        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pinon, Julien M               SR AmericanHeritage            51.37        
  2  Delcompare, Lucca             12 Lely                        52.14        
  3  Medina, Nicolas               SR AmericanHeritage            53.13        
  4  Vargas, Sebastian             JR AmericanHeritage            54.06        
  5  Payamps, Giancarlo            SR CoralSpringsChtr            55.68        
  6  Banciella, Reid                9 Mast Academy                57.37        
  7  Pellegrino, Jack L             9 Cape Coral                  57.48        
  8  Ladd, Zachary                 JR Suncoast                    57.54        
  9  Kirton, William               SO Suncoast                    57.75        
 10  Houlzet, JP                   12 Gulliver Prep               58.24        
 11  Quinones, Alejandro           FR Pompano Beach               59.13        
 12  Poppell, Jack                  8 Gulliver Prep               59.29        
 13  D'Agostino, Tristan G         10 Cape Coral                1:00.92        
 14  Denson, Gage                  09 Lemon Bay                 1:00.98        
 15  Cajete, Roger e                  Mourning                  1:00.99        
 16  Robinson, Trent               11 Lemon Bay                 1:01.28        
 17  Danzi, Tommy                     Cypress Lake              1:02.47        
 18  Cowan, Kevin                  10 Key West                  1:03.35        
 19  Nix, Jordan                   SR Archbishop                1:03.49        
 20  McCormick, Samuel             8T CoralSpringsChtr          1:03.78        
 21  Mora, Oscar                   FR Pompano Beach             1:04.54        
 22  Miller, Niles                 11 Gulliver Prep             1:05.02        
 23  Zubanov, Grigori              12 Key West                  1:05.05        
 24  Gatcliffe, Jack               10 Gulliver Prep             1:05.41        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Catharine A           SO AmericanHeritage            52.52        
  2  Santander, Andrea              8 Gulliver Prep               53.16        
  3  Biro, Delaney                 8T CoralSpringsChtr            54.74        
  4  Gest, Kelly                   JR Cardinal Gibbons            55.70        
  5  Peiter, Chantell              10 St Brendan                  56.33        
  6  Contramaestre, Hannah J          Mourning                    56.87        
  7  Abril, Sarah T                 9 Gulliver Prep               56.91        
  8  Oyetunji, Abolade             12 Somerset Academy            56.98        
  9  Luchau, Daniela                9 Gulliver Prep               57.14        
 10  Valdov, Lucie                 FR Suncoast                    57.56        
 11  Luchau, Nicole                 9 Gulliver Prep               57.77        
 12  Moss-Solomon, Caitlin M       JR Port Charlotte              58.61        
 13  Huang, Annita                 FR AmericanHeritage            58.61        
 14  Carbone, Francesca M             Key West                    58.71        
 15  Grabow, Chloe L               FR AmericanHeritage            59.16        
 16  Lanata, Katerina              11 St Brendan                  59.39        
 17  Shashaty, Isabel D            SO Archbishop                  59.67        
 18  Kraus, Stephanie T             9 Cape Coral                1:00.16        
 19  Salcedo, Audrey                  Cypress Lake              1:00.36        
 20  Ptak, Wiktoria                SR Suncoast                  1:00.78        
 21  Pokorney, Therese             11 Lely                      1:01.05        
 22  Martin, Carlota                9 Mast Academy              1:01.37        
 23  Scotese, Daphne                  Mourning                  1:02.24        
 24  Frain, Clair                  SO Cardinal Gibbons          1:02.31        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hoost, Irvin                  10 St Brendan                  47.62        
  2  Moreno, Cole                  12 Gulliver Prep               50.44        
  3  Gange, Connor                 JR Suncoast                    51.01        
  4  Pac, Jose                     JR Stranahan                   51.04        
  5  Gonzalez, Antonio             12 Gulliver Prep               51.34        
  6  Perez, Salvador                9 Mast Academy                51.88        
  7  Carbone, TJ J                 12 Key West                    51.96        
  8  Barton, Taylor                JR Pompano Beach               52.41        
  9  Kuphal, Morgan                12 Lely                        53.01        
 10  Kopek, Cannon                    Cypress Lake                53.39        
 11  Tolomeo, Tyler                SR CoralSpringsChtr            53.42        
 12  Ferrer, Miguel                12 St Brendan                  53.79        
 13  Rosas, Santi                   9 Cape Coral                  53.94        
 14  Bilancione, Wayne A           11 Cape Coral                  54.15        
 15  Hediger, Nicholas             SR Cardinal Gibbons            54.27        
 16  Watson, Jalen                 11 Gulliver Prep               54.67        
 17  Rahrig, Steven L                 Dreyfoos                    55.20        
 18  Ajello, Christopher           SO Pompano Beach               55.28        
 19  Layne, Gabriel                09 Lemon Bay                   55.42        
 20  Trowbridge, Kevin N           JR Port Charlotte              55.45        
 21  Golden, Dylan                 11 Gulliver Prep               55.55        
 22  Molina, Federico              12 Somerset Academy            55.96        
 23  Graziano, Eduardo             12 Somerset Academy            56.14        
 24  Matute, Giancarlo             11 Keys Gate                   56.35        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Urquidi, Niki                 12 Gulliver Prep             4:58.94        
  2  Mancilla, Alicia              10 Gulliver Prep             4:58.96        
  3  Sanchez, Namilla              12 Gulliver Prep             5:10.32        
  4  Bowser, Savannah L            11 Cape Coral                5:10.84        
  5  Mason, Audrey N               SR AmericanHeritage          5:11.59        
  6  Russell, Julianna             SO Cardinal Gibbons          5:13.17        
  7  Scott, Hunter                 10 Lemon Bay                 5:16.69        
  8  Hrabak, Amber J               SO Port Charlotte            5:20.81        
  9  Frantz, Sarah                 12 Lemon Bay                 5:21.08        
 10  Regueira, Nicole              10 Gulliver Prep             5:23.45        
 11  Ayres, Madeline               FR Suncoast                  5:30.28        
 12  Roca, Penelope                 9 Mast Academy              5:30.87        
 13  Rodriguez, Adriana            SO Cardinal Gibbons          5:38.45        
 14  Femayor, Maria                10 Keys Gate                 5:39.02        
 15  Mullery, Cara                 12 Mast Academy              5:51.71        
 16  Cleveland, Briane I           SR Port Charlotte            5:58.83        
 17  Langford, Anna C               9 Cape Coral                6:04.35        
 18  Da Hora, Leticia              11 St Brendan                6:06.59        
 19  Benguria, Daniela              9 Mater Lakes               6:09.28        
 20  Roberson, Julia               JR Pompano Beach             6:17.49        
 21  Titi, Grace E                  9 Cape Coral                6:20.60        
 22  Gusty, Kristina               10 Mariner                   6:29.33        
 23  Leishure, Christol E           9 Cape Coral                6:34.07        
 24  Torres Mendoza, Regina        FR Pompano Beach             6:37.74        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cancel, Miguel                10 Gulliver Prep             4:39.73        
  2  Pacitti, Nicholas W           SO AmericanHeritage          4:44.83        
  3  Kopecki, Christian J          SO AmericanHeritage          4:45.75        
  4  Porto, Kevin                  10 Mater Lakes               4:51.53        
  5  Rodriguez, Jonathan            9 Gulliver Prep             4:53.92        
  6  Santos, Mattheus              FR Pompano Beach             4:56.40        
  7  Roche, Ricardo                10 Somerset Academy          4:57.43        
  8  Peralta, Rene                  9 Gulliver Prep             5:02.42        
  9  Dodge, Grant                  SO Suncoast                  5:05.43        
 10  Trombley, Steven D            JR Port Charlotte            5:07.02        
 11  Leon, Joe M                    9 Cape Coral                5:07.18        
 12  DiStefano, Nicholas V         FR AmericanHeritage          5:07.61        
 13  Fernandez, Michael             9 Mater Lakes               5:09.65        
 14  Poppell, Jack                  8 Gulliver Prep             5:11.43        
 15  Poe, Dante                    FR Pompano Beach             5:12.98        
 16  Kirton, William               SO Suncoast                  5:13.61        
 17  Sanchez, Alexander            10 Mast Academy              5:14.84        
 18  Hache, Ronald                 FR Pompano Beach             5:20.73        
 19  Smith, Andrew                 12 Lely                      5:23.85        
 20  Arias, Andres E               SO Archbishop                5:25.67        
 21  Lorenz, Tommy                 FR Cardinal Gibbons          5:30.32        
 22  Ordaz, Kevin                     Cypress Lake              5:30.90        
 23  Sierra, Sebastian              9 Mater Lakes               5:31.65        
 24  Denson, Gage                  09 Lemon Bay                 5:35.28        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:42.89        
  2  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:45.10        
  3  Pompano Beach                                              1:46.22        
  4  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:46.58        
  5  St Brendan (Miami)                                         1:48.26        
  6  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:48.35        
  7  Lely (Naples)                                              1:48.55        
  8  Keys Gate (Homestead)                                      1:50.11        
  9  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        1:50.14        
 10  Port Charlotte                                             1:50.74        
 11  Key West                                                   1:51.18        
 12  Cape Coral                                                 1:51.37        
 13  North Fort Myers                                           1:53.22        
 14  Mourning (North Miami)                                     1:53.77        
 15  Mater Lakes                                                1:55.05        
 16  Cardinal Gibbons                                           1:55.11        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  American Heritage (Plantation)                             1:31.04        
  2  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  1:31.78        
  3  St Brendan (Miami)                                         1:34.92        
  4  Mater Lakes                                                1:35.41        
  5  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   1:36.02        
  6  Lely (Naples)                                              1:36.76        
  7  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        1:36.93        
  8  Key West                                                   1:37.77        
  9  Pompano Beach                                              1:38.02        
 10  Cape Coral                                                 1:38.38        
 11  Mourning (North Miami)                                     1:39.33        
 12  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      1:39.54        
 13  Port Charlotte                                             1:40.09        
 14  Keys Gate (Homestead)                                      1:40.78        
 15  Coral Springs Charter                                      1:41.78        
 16  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             1:41.95        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cordovi, Emily                 9 Gulliver Prep             1:00.26        
  2  Miller, Makenzie N            SO Port Charlotte            1:00.69        
  3  Bencie, Gwen                  FR Pompano Beach             1:03.45        
  4  Shea, Abby                    11 Lemon Bay                 1:03.62        
  5  Aulicino, Natalie             12 Gulliver Prep             1:03.99        
  6  Huang, Annita                 FR AmericanHeritage          1:04.69        
  7  Valdov, Lucie                 FR Suncoast                  1:05.14        
  8  Meira, Isabel                  9 Gulliver Prep             1:05.23        
  9  Pokorney, Therese             11 Lely                      1:05.57        
 10  Mravic, Marrissa              10 Golden Gate               1:06.28        
 11  Lee, Amanda M                 10 Cape Coral                1:07.76        
 12  Gest, Brooke                  JR Cardinal Gibbons          1:07.82        
 13  Giblin, Nicole                SO Suncoast                  1:07.96        
 14  Brown, Preslie                FR Suncoast                  1:08.54        
 15  Amar, Rebecca                 SR Cardinal Gibbons          1:08.66        
 16  Fowler, Faith                 FR CoralSpringsChtr          1:08.87        
 17  Ricker, Megan                    Dreyfoos                  1:08.95        
 18  Bergamini, Christine          JR Cardinal Gibbons          1:10.75        
 19  Cavallini, Isa                1O Gulliver Prep             1:11.55        
 20  Koprowski, Gigi M              9 Cape Coral                1:11.62        
 21  Mesa, Jennifer                12 Mater Lakes               1:12.59        
 22  Annis, Jamie R                8t AmericanHeritage          1:13.76        
 23  Fernandez, Maria              SR Archbishop                1:14.25        
 24  Restrepo, Alexa               12 Mast Academy              1:14.78        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Farah, Jonathan E             SR AmericanHeritage            55.48        
  2  Medina, Nicolas               SR AmericanHeritage            55.83        
  3  Ingram, Jared                 JR Suncoast                    56.03        
  4  Brisco, Dylan                 JR Suncoast                    56.14        
  5  Gribble, Trahern              10 Gulliver Prep               56.84        
  6  Diaz Velasco, Esteban         11 Somerset Academy            57.96        
  7  Lombo, Alejandro              SR AmericanHeritage            58.54        
  8  Seton, James                  FR Suncoast                    59.25        
  9  Sanchez, Alexander            10 Mast Academy                59.29        
 10  Kennedy, William M               Dreyfoos                  1:00.33        
 11  Banciella, Reid                9 Mast Academy              1:00.47        
 12  Rosas, Santi                   9 Cape Coral                1:00.67        
 13  Carbone, TJ J                 12 Key West                  1:01.42        
 14  Kopek, Cannon                    Cypress Lake              1:02.21        
 15  Kraft, Garrett                10 Gulliver Prep             1:03.74        
 16  Sanchez, Chris M              JR Archbishop                1:03.81        
 17  Sweeney, Cruse C                 Key West                  1:05.27        
 18  Osterhout, Mason R            SO Dunbar                    1:06.99        
 19  Gatcliffe, Jack               10 Gulliver Prep             1:07.02        
 20  Farrugia, Joe R                9 Cape Coral                1:07.31        
 21  Hopkins, Dennis               SR Coconut Creek             1:07.59        
 22  Layne, Gabriel                09 Lemon Bay                 1:07.64        
 23  Ortiz, Manuel                 12 St Brendan                1:08.06        
 24  Klauder-Lopez, Nicholas       11 Gulliver Prep             1:08.28        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fertel, Kelly                 12 Gulliver Prep             1:04.84        
  2  Vandersluis, Francesca        SR Suncoast                  1:07.85        
  3  Yates, Savannah               FR Cardinal Gibbons          1:08.70        
  4  Larin, Elise                   9 Somerset Academy          1:09.75        
  5  Fernandez, Gabriella           9 Mater Lakes               1:10.90        
  6  Dangond, Manuela              10 Mast Academy              1:11.03        
  7  Hrabak, Amber J               SO Port Charlotte            1:11.23        
  8  Paillere, Ariel               12 Keys Gate                 1:11.51        
  9  Cherelstein, Rachel           SO Suncoast                  1:11.84        
 10  Delcompare, Audrey             9 Lely                      1:12.33        
 11  Mckenna, Thea E               FR AmericanHeritage          1:13.48        
 12  Fontaine, Sophie              JR Suncoast                  1:13.63        
 13  Rissler, Megan A              11 Cape Coral                1:13.76        
 14  Jackson, Yaya                 JR Stranahan                 1:14.22        
 15  Aguiar, Iliza                  8 Mast Academy              1:14.33        
 16  Burke, Tonirae S              SO Port Charlotte            1:14.99        
 17  Bonifitto, Madison            10 Lely                      1:15.15        
 18  Perez, Delanie                10 Goleman                   1:15.81        
 19  Mason, Julie                     AmericanHeritage          1:16.15        
 20  Weidner, Molly A              FR AmericanHeritage          1:17.57        
 21  Rosenberg, Samantha           12 Gulliver Prep             1:17.57        
 22  Meehan, Gina                  SR North Fort Myers          1:18.70        
 23  Parelle, Madison V            SR AmericanHeritage          1:18.75        
 24  Rissler, Colleen M            11 Cape Coral                1:20.12        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Marin, Ervin                  11 Mater Lakes               1:01.33        
  2  Martinez, Jonah E             10 Cape Coral                1:03.64        
  3  Schulte, Christopher          JR Pompano Beach             1:04.87        
  4  Schulte, Shane                FR Pompano Beach             1:05.36        
  5  Burger, Evan                  11 Lemon Bay                 1:05.43        
  6  Moran, Brandon                 9 Mater Lakes               1:05.95        
  7  Tilkian, Felipe               12 Gulliver Prep             1:07.75        
  8  Wilhoite, Race                JR Pompano Beach             1:08.00        
  9  DiStefano, Nicholas V         FR AmericanHeritage          1:08.54        
 10  Rodriguez, Antonio            12 Keys Gate                 1:09.25        
 11  Jennessee, Wyatt              JR Archbishop                1:09.66        
 12  Fazler, Jeffrey               10 Lemon Bay                 1:09.90        
 13  Perez, Michael                SR Archbishop                1:10.08        
 14  McCormick, Samuel             8T CoralSpringsChtr          1:10.14        
 15  Negrao, Mauro                 11 Gulliver Prep             1:10.22        
 16  Machado, Lester                9 Mater Lakes               1:10.80        
 17  Hopkins, Dennis               SR Coconut Creek             1:10.90        
 18  McDougal, Joshua                 Dreyfoos                  1:11.04        
 19  D'Agostino, Tristan G         10 Cape Coral                1:11.63        
 20  Bernhard, Logan T             SO Port Charlotte            1:11.89        
 21  Kemp, Jacob T                 JR Dunbar                    1:12.10        
 22  Lombello, Felipe                 Mourning                  1:12.27        
 23  Gocinski, Anthony             SO Pompano Beach             1:12.46        
 24  Watson, Jalen                 11 Gulliver Prep             1:12.75        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  3:39.35        
  2  American Heritage (Plantation)                             3:42.45        
  3  Cardinal Gibbons                                           3:45.15        
  4  Cape Coral                                                 3:51.07        
  5  Port Charlotte                                             3:54.58        
  6  Pompano Beach                                              3:55.20        
  7  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        3:57.78        
  8  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   3:59.07        
  9  Key West                                                   4:08.82        
 10  Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)                                  4:16.44        
 11  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 4:17.30        
 12  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             4:19.78        
 13  St Brendan (Miami)                                         4:25.58        
 14  Lely (Naples)                                              4:29.10        
 15  Lemon Bay (Englewood)                                      4:29.82        
 16  North Fort Myers                                           4:30.85        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  American Heritage (Plantation)                             3:16.03        
  2  Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)                                  3:25.13        
  3  Suncoast (Riviera Beach)                                   3:26.15        
  4  Pompano Beach                                              3:26.51        
  5  Cape Coral                                                 3:30.14        
  6  Lely (Naples)                                              3:32.37        
  7  Somerset Academy                                           3:34.27        
  8  Mourning (North Miami)                                     3:41.45        
  9  Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest                             3:44.84        
 10  Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)                                 3:47.25        
 11  Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)                                  3:51.19        
 12  Cardinal Gibbons                                           3:51.43        
 13  St Brendan (Miami)                                         3:55.22        
 14  Mast (Key Biscayne)                                        3:57.61        
 15  Key West                                                   3:57.64        
 16  Goleman (Miami)                                            4:02.62