Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/24/2015 07:13 PM
                        FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championship                         
                      Hosted By:  Titusville High School                       
                   Psych Sheet - FHSAA Regional Championship                   
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     1:56.80        
  2  Titusville                                                 1:57.43        
  3  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                2:01.23        
  4  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 2:03.06        
  5  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     2:04.81        
  6  Merritt Island                                             2:06.17        
  7  Belleview                                                  2:06.19        
  8  Sebring                                                    2:11.27        
  9  Rockledge                                                  2:11.38        
 10  Mount Dora                                                 2:11.57        
 11  Tavares                                                    2:12.52        
 12  Avon Park                                                  2:17.90        
 13  Space Coast (Cocoa)                                        2:28.25        
 14  Fort Pierce Westwood                                       2:31.83        
 15  Atlantic (Port Orange)                                     2:35.30        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Titusville                                                 1:44.57        
  2  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     1:47.14        
  3  Eustis                                                     1:47.52        
  4  Sebring                                                    1:49.83        
  5  Astronaut (Titusville)                                     1:50.22        
  6  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     1:50.67        
  7  Rockledge                                                  1:50.99        
  8  Hardee                                                     1:51.25        
  9  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                1:53.71        
 10  Avon Park                                                  1:53.75        
 11  South Lake (Groveland)                                     1:55.23        
 12  Merritt Island                                             1:55.26        
 13  Atlantic (Port Orange)                                     1:56.26        
 14  Leesburg                                                   1:58.94        
 15  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 1:59.80        
 16  Space Coast (Cocoa)                                        2:01.78        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Willis, Cheyenne              SR Tavares                   1:58.11        
  2  Johnson, Brooke                  Lincoln Park              2:01.02        
  3  Morrissey, Kathryn            SR Eustis                    2:01.25        
  4  Dumoulin, Caroline               Merritt Island            2:01.98        
  5  McDowell, Brianna                Rockledge                 2:05.30        
  6  Sanchez, Sophia               FR Eastside                  2:05.58        
  7  Cockey, Ava Joy               SO Eastside                  2:06.49        
  8  McKinnon, Cassidy                Satellite                 2:06.91        
  9  Jones, Alyssa                    Titusville                2:10.04        
 10  Davila, Natasha               SO Bishop Moore              2:13.81        
 11  Sawyer, Mariah                   Tenoroc                   2:13.88        
 12  Blazek, Jessica               FR South Lake                2:15.87        
 13  Lund, Olyvia                     Palm Bay                  2:15.91        
 14  Backus, Anna                     Titusville                2:16.15        
 15  Bullard, Kaiya                   Lincoln Park              2:16.53        
 16  Gonzalez, Anna                SO Eastside                  2:18.80        
 17  Huff, Anna                       Titusville                2:18.81        
 18  Pepitone, Winter                 Lincoln Park              2:18.96        
 19  Nelson, Jessica                  Satellite                 2:19.04        
 20  Lindsay, Helseth                 Lincoln Park              2:19.06        
 21  Marren, Maria                    Titusville                2:19.95        
 22  Bowen, Savannah                  Space Coast               2:21.09        
 23  Hall, Kennedy                 SO Mount Dora                2:21.17        
 24  Dozier, Maria                    Sebring                   2:23.47        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tatro, Tyler                     Titusville                1:47.21        
  2  Kavaliauskas, Aidas              Lincoln Park              1:50.45        
  3  Quint, Logan                  SR Tavares                   1:50.86        
  4  Sawyer, Jonathan                 Tenoroc                   1:53.78        
  5  Andronescu, Noah                 Rockledge                 1:55.25        
  6  Garcia-Mazzarri, Luis            Lincoln Park              1:55.75        
  7  Edgemon, Jack                    Sebring                   1:55.91        
  8  Verkaik, Braden               SR Eustis                    1:57.72        
  9  Lewis, Jonathan                  Titusville                1:58.20        
 10  Nordelo, Zach                 FR Lake Weir                 1:58.34        
 11  Zhang, Lawrence               SO Eastside                  2:00.66        
 12  Salmon, Jackson                  Satellite                 2:03.39        
 13  Jin, Kevin                    SO Eastside                  2:03.47        
 14  Monus, Tyler                     Rockledge                 2:03.70        
 15  Tilly, Brenden                SR North Marion              2:05.67        
 16  Corak, Michael                   Rockledge                 2:05.89        
 17  White, Jonathon                  Titusville                2:06.10        
 18  Rice, Kevin                   SR Mount Dora                2:06.96        
 19  Carlson, Max                     Merritt Island            2:07.20        
 20  Vach, Quade J                 11 Leesburg                  2:08.12        
 21  Macon, Drew                      Space Coast               2:08.73        
 22  Dallas, James                    Titusville                2:09.56        
 23  Snider, Alexander             JR Bishop Moore              2:09.63        
 24  McKittrick, Tyler             SR South Lake                2:10.51        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gibson, Alivia                FR Belleview                 2:16.18        
  2  Chu, Britney                  FR Eastside                  2:16.20        
  3  Wright, Lindsey                  Lincoln Park              2:21.05        
  4  Glennon, Kayla                   Lincoln Park              2:24.97        
  5  Hecky, Saundra                   Space Coast               2:26.71        
  6  Alderman, Sarah                  Titusville                2:27.05        
  7  Yu, Ying                      FR Eastside                  2:29.76        
  8  Songayab, Hannah              JR Eastside                  2:30.10        
  9  Trammell, Erin                FR Bishop Moore              2:33.32        
 10  MacArthur, Alexis             SO Bishop Moore              2:33.70        
 11  Simpson, Clara                   Sebring                   2:35.62        
 12  Santos, Meghan                SO Tavares                   2:35.69        
 13  Downs, Kira                      Satellite                 2:36.27        
 14  Hohne, Christina K            SO South Lake                2:36.84        
 15  Benson, Sierra                   Titusville                2:37.18        
 16  Sarosi, Catherine             SO Eastside                  2:38.21        
 17  Pringle, Anna                    Titusville                2:38.40        
 18  Waldo, Nicole                    Space Coast               2:39.04        
 19  Ross, Janie                      Titusville                2:40.14        
 20  Baena, Melanie                JR Bishop Moore              2:43.75        
 21  Pena Morillo, Celia           FR Belleview                 2:44.39        
 22  Kouch, Sarah                  JR South Lake                2:47.02        
 23  Pavlovich, Sierra             FR Bishop Moore              2:47.29        
 24  Landon, Crystal                  Lake Wales-FL             2:51.44        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tatro, Evan                      Titusville                2:02.42        
  2  Ochse, Daniel                    Lincoln Park              2:06.32        
  3  Haeker, Josh                  JR Eastside                  2:11.12        
  4  Filler, Bobby                    Titusville                2:12.23        
  5  Jones, Collen                    Rockledge                 2:13.58        
  6  Chynoweth, Griffin               Sebring                   2:13.95        
  7  Zeigler, Wyatt                JR Hardee                    2:15.49        
  8  Hanson, Ander                    Rockledge                 2:15.78        
  9  McKinnon, Colin                  Satellite                 2:16.93        
 10  Westgate, Daniel              FR Bishop Moore              2:19.94        
 11  Grayford, Paul                JR Eustis                    2:22.81        
 12  Legare, Tim                      Titusville                2:23.45        
 13  Pan, Harold                   JR Eastside                  2:26.60        
 14  Callahan, Corey               JR Bishop Moore              2:27.73        
 15  Huang, Anthony                JR Eastside                  2:27.82        
 16  Hernandez, Evan               JR Bishop Moore              2:28.50        
 17  Flemming, Jonathan               Titusville                2:30.36        
 18  Jett, James                      Merritt Island            2:31.68        
 19  Livingston, George               Sebring                   2:33.79        
 20  George, Hunter                   Astronaut                 2:34.21        
 21  Smith, Will                   FR Belleview                 2:35.63        
 22  Garten, Nikolas                  Space Coast               2:35.87        
 23  Cervera, Luis                 JR Avon Park                 2:36.20        
 24  Thompson, Weston              SR Avon Park                 2:36.47        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  MacDonald, Jordan                Titusville                  24.63        
  2  Sanchez, Grace                JR Eastside                    25.30        
  3  Srinivasan, Meera             SR Eastside                    25.32        
  4  Wright, Shannon                  Lincoln Park                25.34        
  5  Talbert, Tori                    Titusville                  25.81        
  6  Colvin, Emma                     Titusville                  25.92        
  7  Hecky, Saundra                   Space Coast                 26.14        
  8  Nelson, Galina                SR Eustis                      26.18        
  9  Matteson, Jessica                Titusville                  26.32        
 10  Newsome, Kate                 SO Bishop Moore                26.38        
 11  VanWoesik, Kelly                 Satellite                   26.51        
 12  Craft, Sydni                     Lincoln Park                26.62        
 13  Chase, Kathryn                JR Eastside                    27.29        
 14  DeFlorio, Alana                  Lincoln Park                27.40        
 15  Schofield, Claire             SO Eastside                    27.65        
 16  Clark, Rese                      Rockledge                   27.73        
 17  Ford, Desiree                 JR Hardee                      27.92        
 18  Clemmer, Rachel M             JR Leesburg                    28.23        
 19  Stukey, Sarah                    Satellite                   28.44        
 20  Noonan, Kat                      Sebring                     28.74        
 21  Werst, Brenna                 SR Eustis                      28.78        
 22  Wolfe, Ariel                  JR South Lake                  28.93        
 23  McCann, Meghan                   Merritt Island              29.23        
 24  Brown, Maggie                 SR Bishop Moore                29.47        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Buckingham, Garrett              Titusville                  22.66        
  2  Griswold, Brent               JR Eustis                      22.69        
  3  Corbin, Adam                     Astronaut                   23.12        
  4  Lovett, Henry L               JR Hardee                      23.30        
  5  Reyes, Luis                   SR Belleview                   23.32        
  6  Ordner, Sean                     Rockledge                   23.34        
  7  Seale, Jeremiah                  Titusville                  23.48        
  8  Bullard, Tevin                   Sebring                     23.60        
  9  Slaby, Benjamin               SR Mount Dora                  23.61        
 10  Adu, Karo                     SO Eastside                    23.62        
 11  Anderson, Andrew                 Rockledge                   23.79        
 12  Barrett, Ryan                    Merritt Island              23.82        
 13  Knowles, Curtis               SR South Lake                  23.98        
 14  Bauer, Jake                      Satellite                   24.00        
 15  Flanagan, Bryan                  Space Coast                 24.05        
 16  Ebey, Mark                    JR Belleview                   24.16        
 17  Bryer, Eugene                    Astronaut                   24.23        
 18  Hamel, Cole                   SR Eustis                      24.43        
 19  Songayab, Josh                FR Eastside                    24.60        
 20  Edmondson, Joe                   Lincoln Park                25.01        
 21  Daly, Finn                       Titusville                  25.02        
 22  Murphy, Chase                    Merritt Island              25.07        
 23  Barba, Noah                   JR Bishop Moore                25.14        
 24  Ritten, Logan                 SR Mount Dora                  25.21        
 25  Brown, Anders                    Rockledge                   25.21        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Peng, Naomi                   JR Eastside                   468.55        
  2  Fillmer, Maddie               SO Eastside                   436.93        
  3  Smith, Karly                     Satellite                  388.55        
  4  Rivas, Laine                     Lincoln Park               373.30        
  5  Crooks, Kasey                    Satellite                  371.70        
  6  Simmons, Maddy                   Titusville                 350.90        
  7  Tolento, Gabriella               Lake Wales-FL              336.30        
  8  Graziana, Shelby                 Fort Pierce                331.80        
  9  Hutchins, Tammy               JR Avon Park                  328.35        
 10  Johnson, Leah                    Lincoln Park               282.55        
 11  Lang, Summer                     Fort Pierce                280.10        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Geraghty, Jonathan               Lincoln Park               532.00        
  2  Jones, Jeff                      Titusville                 392.85        
  3  Hutchins, Zack                SR Avon Park                  365.45        
  4  Ammala, Oleg                     Palm Bay                   334.80        
  5  Grant, Brock                     Satellite                  311.70        
  6  Mitchell, Jamey S             JR Cocoa                      306.10        
  7  Gamel, Gavin                     Satellite                  302.05        
  8  Losa, Cole                    FR Avon Park                  297.15        
  9  LaShure, Austin                  Rockledge                  292.90        
 10  Bassett, Jeremy                  Sebring                    288.20        
 11  Lyon, Matt                       Rockledge                  280.45        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  MacDonald, Jordan                Titusville                  58.47        
  2  Morrissey, Kathryn            SR Eustis                    1:01.47        
  3  Dumoulin, Caroline               Merritt Island            1:01.56        
  4  Srinivasan, Meera             SR Eastside                  1:02.54        
  5  O'Toole, Hannah                  Satellite                 1:02.73        
  6  Lampotang, Stephanie          JR Eastside                  1:03.35        
  7  Owens, Emily                  SR Bishop Moore              1:03.63        
  8  Bunkin, Tess                  JR Eastside                  1:05.25        
  9  Matheney, Brittany            SO Belleview                 1:06.01        
 10  Songayab, Hannah              JR Eastside                  1:06.78        
 11  Jones, Alyssa                    Titusville                1:09.48        
 12  Hohne, Christina K            SO South Lake                1:09.90        
 13  Murphy, Kirsten               SO Bishop Moore              1:10.23        
 14  Palermo, Bianca                  Lincoln Park              1:10.62        
 15  Clarkston, Emmalynne             Satellite                 1:11.95        
 16  Zayas, Kealani                   Rockledge                 1:13.83        
 17  Wu, Katarina                     Lincoln Park              1:14.76        
 18  DiBernardo, Emily                Lincoln Park              1:15.02        
 19  McCann, Meghan                   Merritt Island            1:15.06        
 20  Nichols, Morgan               JR Mount Dora                1:17.69        
 21  Cosgrave, Peyton                 Lincoln Park              1:17.97        
 22  Bastford, Chelsey                Satellite                 1:18.06        
 23  Silva, Adrienne                  Sebring                   1:19.60        
 24  Nelson, Taylor                SO Avon Park                 1:20.53        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Quint, Logan                  SR Tavares                     53.49        
  2  Alcala, Fernan                SR Bishop Moore                53.82        
  3  Reyes, Luis                   SR Belleview                   55.01        
  4  Tatro, Evan                      Titusville                  55.64        
  5  Lynch, Conor                  JR South Lake                  55.82        
  6  Ochse, Daniel                    Lincoln Park                56.07        
  7  Monzon, Julian                   Port St Lucie               56.10        
  8  Zayas, Jared                     Rockledge                   57.52        
  9  Carroll, Logan                SR Avon Park                   58.81        
 10  Lewis, Jonathan                  Titusville                  58.91        
 11  Edgemon, Jack                    Sebring                     59.18        
 12  Dumoulin, Sam                    Merritt Island              59.54        
 13  Haeker, Josh                  JR Eastside                    59.62        
 14  Songayab, Josh                FR Eastside                    59.73        
 15  Filler, Bobby                    Titusville                  59.81        
 16  Thomas, Tayme T                  Astronaut                   59.88        
 17  Monus, Tyler                     Rockledge                 1:00.02        
 18  Lovett, Henry L               JR Hardee                    1:00.48        
 19  Earley, Lane M                11 Leesburg                  1:01.75        
 20  Hernandez, Evan               JR Bishop Moore              1:01.94        
 21  Hanson, Ander                    Rockledge                 1:02.02        
 22  Cohee, Chane                     Satellite                 1:02.40        
 23  Ananthan, Siddharth              Sebring                   1:02.74        
 24  Zhong, Andy                   SR Eastside                  1:03.73        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Willis, Cheyenne              SR Tavares                     54.25        
  2  Sanchez, Grace                JR Eastside                    54.35        
  3  Johnson, Brooke                  Lincoln Park                55.86        
  4  Wright, Shannon                  Lincoln Park                56.42        
  5  Graf, Julianna                   Titusville                  56.53        
  6  Nelson, Galina                SR Eustis                      56.99        
  7  Colvin, Emma                     Titusville                  57.11        
  8  Sanchez, Sophia               FR Eastside                    57.70        
  9  VanWoesik, Kelly                 Satellite                   59.42        
 10  Craft, Sydni                     Lincoln Park                59.60        
 11  Ford, Desiree                 JR Hardee                    1:01.42        
 12  Huff, Anna                       Titusville                1:01.81        
 13  Stukey, Sarah                    Satellite                 1:02.15        
 14  Bullard, Kaiya                   Lincoln Park              1:02.58        
 15  Marren, Maria                    Titusville                1:02.68        
 16  Hall, Kennedy                 SO Mount Dora                1:03.58        
 17  Berry, Megan                     Astronaut                 1:03.81        
 18  Tovkach, Tara                 SR Eastside                  1:03.85        
 19  Laser, Madison                   Rockledge                 1:04.45        
 20  Eberhart, Shanequa            JR Mount Dora                1:05.75        
 21  Smith, Kaitlyn                   Sebring                   1:06.00        
 22  Peeples, Tikera               SR North Marion              1:06.04        
 23  Jaeger, Olivia                SR Eastside                  1:06.26        
 24  Lester, Maiya                 SO Bishop Moore              1:06.56        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kavaliauskas, Aidas              Lincoln Park                49.23        
  2  Laughlin, Jack                JR Atlantic                    49.69        
  3  Buckingham, Garrett              Titusville                  51.01        
  4  Mahony, Triston                  Titusville                  51.31        
  5  Corbin, Adam                     Astronaut                   51.55        
  6  Adu, Karo                     SO Eastside                    51.56        
  7  Verkaik, Braden               SR Eustis                      52.12        
  8  Bullard, Tevin                   Sebring                     52.23        
  9  Slaby, Benjamin               SR Mount Dora                  52.42        
 10  Ordner, Sean                     Rockledge                   53.34        
 11  Anderson, Andrew                 Rockledge                   53.65        
 12  Bryer, Eugene                    Astronaut                   53.94        
 13  Barrett, Ryan                    Merritt Island              54.19        
 14  Corak, Michael                   Rockledge                   54.75        
 15  Edmondson, Joe                   Lincoln Park                54.93        
 16  Ebey, Mark                    JR Belleview                   55.00        
 17  Wenner, Jacob                    Satellite                   55.49        
 18  Recicar, Caleb                   Titusville                  55.50        
 19  Bauer, Jake                      Satellite                   55.66        
 20  Koning, Tim                      Sebring                     55.75        
 21  Schofield, Jonathan           SO Eastside                    55.98        
 22  Barba, Noah                   JR Bishop Moore                56.33        
 23  Nix, Austin                      Astronaut                   56.35        
 24  Hightower, Alex                  Titusville                  56.52        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Owens, Emily                  SR Bishop Moore              5:31.39        
  2  McDowell, Brianna                Rockledge                 5:33.42        
  3  Cockey, Ava Joy               SO Eastside                  5:35.64        
  4  Hess, Jenna                      Merritt Island            5:47.18        
  5  Trammell, Erin                FR Bishop Moore              5:49.79        
  6  Sawyer, Mariah                   Tenoroc                   5:50.51        
  7  McKinnon, Cassidy                Satellite                 5:52.95        
  8  Gagnon, Isabella                 Lincoln Park              5:53.65        
  9  Blazek, Jessica               FR South Lake                5:54.76        
 10  Alderman, Sarah                  Titusville                5:58.36        
 11  Davila, Natasha               SO Bishop Moore              5:58.58        
 12  Downs, Kira                      Satellite                 6:02.58        
 13  Santos, Meghan                SO Tavares                   6:06.01        
 14  Backus, Anna                     Titusville                6:06.30        
 15  Lindsay, Helseth                 Lincoln Park              6:11.36        
 16  Sarosi, Catherine             SO Eastside                  6:11.50        
 17  Gonzalez, Anna                SO Eastside                  6:12.67        
 18  Scales, Jessica D             JR Cocoa                     6:20.76        
 19  Nelson, Jessica                  Satellite                 6:21.63        
 20  Pepitone, Winter                 Lincoln Park              6:23.85        
 21  Dong, Celena                  JR Eastside                  6:27.27        
 22  Turner, Marissa                  Titusville                6:27.87        
 23  Berry, Megan                     Astronaut                 6:28.79        
 24  Dozier, Maria                    Sebring                   6:34.43        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Andronescu, Noah                 Rockledge                 5:04.13        
  2  Garcia-Mazzarri, Luis            Lincoln Park              5:04.43        
  3  Sawyer, Jonathan                 Tenoroc                   5:09.25        
  4  Alcala, Fernan                SR Bishop Moore              5:15.53        
  5  Nordelo, Zach                 FR Lake Weir                 5:15.67        
  6  Jones, Collen                    Rockledge                 5:24.35        
  7  Verkaik, Garrett              SO Eustis                    5:29.86        
  8  McKinnon, Colin                  Satellite                 5:30.63        
  9  Zhang, Lawrence               SO Eastside                  5:33.99        
 10  Salmon, Jackson                  Satellite                 5:34.71        
 11  Sweat, Gabe                      Lincoln Park              5:36.52        
 12  White, Jonathon                  Titusville                5:37.88        
 13  Jin, Kevin                    SO Eastside                  5:45.95        
 14  Kracsun, Aaron                   Merritt Island            5:47.47        
 15  Farrell, Arin                    Titusville                5:54.96        
 16  Farris, Sean                     Lincoln Park              6:01.75        
 17  Snider, Alexander             JR Bishop Moore              6:03.56        
 18  Fowler, Max                   JR Eastside                  6:03.70        
 19  Smith, Luke                      Sebring                   6:05.98        
 20  Dunton, Collin                   Satellite                 6:07.51        
 21  Rickett, Jared                FR Hardee                    6:07.87        
 22  Padan, Victor                    Titusville                6:10.99        
 23  Pavlovich, Hunter             JR Bishop Moore              6:15.93        
 24  High, Lukas                      Sebring                   6:17.38        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 1:40.95        
  2  Titusville                                                 1:42.83        
  3  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     1:45.99        
  4  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     1:49.62        
  5  Merritt Island                                             1:53.59        
  6  Rockledge                                                  1:54.12        
  7  Space Coast (Cocoa)                                        1:55.05        
  8  Mount Dora                                                 1:55.86        
  9  Sebring                                                    1:56.59        
 10  Eustis                                                     1:57.75        
 11  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                1:57.86        
 12  Hardee                                                     1:59.33        
 13  Lake Wales-FL                                              2:00.71        
 14  Avon Park                                                  2:00.78        
 15  Astronaut (Titusville)                                     2:10.15        
 16  Atlantic (Port Orange)                                     2:10.57        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 1:33.01        
  2  Titusville                                                 1:33.20        
  3  Rockledge                                                  1:33.57        
  4  Eustis                                                     1:35.02        
  5  Hardee                                                     1:36.80        
  6  Astronaut (Titusville)                                     1:37.71        
  7  Avon Park                                                  1:37.90        
  8  Belleview                                                  1:38.11        
  9  Mount Dora                                                 1:38.62        
 10  Merritt Island                                             1:38.70        
 11  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     1:39.27        
 12  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     1:39.78        
 13  Sebring                                                    1:42.13        
 14  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                1:42.28        
 15  Atlantic (Port Orange)                                     1:42.62        
 16  Space Coast (Cocoa)                                        1:50.30        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gibson, Alivia                FR Belleview                 1:01.78        
  2  Wright, Lindsey                  Lincoln Park              1:02.58        
  3  Lampotang, Stephanie          JR Eastside                  1:03.32        
  4  Graf, Julianna                   Titusville                1:03.73        
  5  Bunkin, Tess                  JR Eastside                  1:04.95        
  6  DeFlorio, Alana                  Lincoln Park              1:06.19        
  7  Matteson, Jessica                Titusville                1:07.04        
  8  Newsome, Kate                 SO Bishop Moore              1:07.63        
  9  Matheney, Brittany            SO Belleview                 1:08.11        
 10  Kornowski, Kailie             JR Mount Dora                1:08.21        
 11  MacArthur, Alexis             SO Bishop Moore              1:09.94        
 12  Hess, Jenna                      Merritt Island            1:11.27        
 13  Jensen, Brookelynn            SR Eustis                    1:11.50        
 14  Colter, Kaitlyn                  Titusville                1:11.84        
 15  Pringle, Anna                    Titusville                1:13.50        
 16  Chase, Kathryn                JR Eastside                  1:13.58        
 17  Clarkston, Emmalynne             Satellite                 1:13.75        
 18  Silva, Adrienne                  Sebring                   1:14.26        
 19  Waldo, Nicole                    Space Coast               1:14.99        
 20  Laser, Madison                   Rockledge                 1:16.32        
 21  Cosgrave, Peyton                 Lincoln Park              1:16.81        
 22  Waldo, Zowie                     Rockledge                 1:17.30        
 23  Jaeger, Olivia                SR Eastside                  1:17.46        
 24  Farless, Kristen              SO Avon Park                 1:19.35        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lynch, Conor                  JR South Lake                  54.38        
  2  Tatro, Tyler                     Titusville                  56.74        
  3  Cosgrave, Gared                  Lincoln Park                57.18        
  4  Laughlin, Jack                JR Atlantic                    57.68        
  5  Griswold, Brent               JR Eustis                      58.54        
  6  Monzon, Julian                   Port St Lucie               58.56        
  7  Zeigler, Wyatt                JR Hardee                      59.91        
  8  Seale, Jeremiah                  Titusville                1:01.17        
  9  Daly, Finn                       Titusville                1:01.18        
 10  Zayas, Jared                     Rockledge                 1:01.56        
 11  Pan, Harold                   JR Eastside                  1:02.47        
 12  Earley, Lane M                11 Leesburg                  1:02.67        
 13  Schofield, Jonathan           SO Eastside                  1:03.09        
 14  Wenner, Jacob                    Satellite                 1:04.61        
 15  Murphy, Chase                    Merritt Island            1:06.17        
 16  Clements, Tanner T               Astronaut                 1:07.05        
 17  Tilly, Brenden                SR North Marion              1:07.42        
 18  Ananthan, Siddharth              Sebring                   1:07.69        
 19  Kaufman, Jakob                   Satellite                 1:08.99        
 20  Hightower, Alex                  Titusville                1:09.14        
 21  Ammons, Trevor                SR Mount Dora                1:09.25        
 22  Scisente, Jake                   Lincoln Park              1:09.56        
 23  Choate, Kyle                  JR Hardee                    1:10.12        
 24  Nix, Austin                      Astronaut                 1:10.56        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Glennon, Kayla                   Lincoln Park              1:11.13        
  2  O'Toole, Hannah                  Satellite                 1:11.77        
  3  Lund, Olyvia                     Palm Bay                  1:13.35        
  4  Talbert, Tori                    Titusville                1:14.06        
  5  Chu, Britney                  FR Eastside                  1:14.17        
  6  Clemmer, Rachel M             JR Leesburg                  1:15.94        
  7  Benson, Sierra                   Titusville                1:17.47        
  8  Gagnon, Isabella                 Lincoln Park              1:17.48        
  9  Tovkach, Tara                 SR Eastside                  1:18.63        
 10  Simpson, Clara                   Sebring                   1:18.88        
 11  Huff, Emma                       Merritt Island            1:19.17        
 12  Murphy, Kirsten               SO Bishop Moore              1:19.63        
 13  Conley, Bridgette             SO Hardee                    1:20.11        
 14  Ross, Janie                      Titusville                1:20.36        
 15  Eberhart, Shanequa            JR Mount Dora                1:20.94        
 16  Yu, Ying                      FR Eastside                  1:21.08        
 17  Ganley, Kate                  SO Bishop Moore              1:21.43        
 18  Baena, Melanie                JR Bishop Moore              1:22.40        
 19  Donatelli, Charla                Satellite                 1:22.68        
 20  Scales, Jessica D             JR Cocoa                     1:22.84        
 21  Palermo, Bianca                  Lincoln Park              1:22.91        
 22  Clark, Rese                      Rockledge                 1:23.02        
 23  McInerney, Brianne               Space Coast               1:23.73        
 24  Hampton, Mariah               SR Mount Dora                1:26.76        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mahony, Triston                  Titusville                1:03.08        
  2  Westgate, Daniel              FR Bishop Moore              1:03.63        
  3  Zhong, Andy                   SR Eastside                  1:06.86        
  4  Chynoweth, Griffin               Sebring                   1:07.89        
  5  Legare, Tim                      Titusville                1:08.20        
  6  Gardner, Terry                   Lincoln Park              1:08.27        
  7  Cohee, Chane                     Satellite                 1:08.62        
  8  Carroll, Logan                SR Avon Park                 1:08.62        
  9  Vach, Quade J                 11 Leesburg                  1:08.87        
 10  Recicar, Caleb                   Titusville                1:09.60        
 11  Dumoulin, Sam                    Merritt Island            1:09.78        
 12  Beitel, Dalton                   Titusville                1:10.20        
 13  Verkaik, Garrett              SO Eustis                    1:11.59        
 14  Huang, Anthony                JR Eastside                  1:11.78        
 15  Valente, Ben                  JR Bishop Moore              1:12.21        
 16  Callahan, Corey               JR Bishop Moore              1:12.53        
 17  Williams, Josh                SR Avon Park                 1:13.69        
 18  Sweat, Gabe                      Lincoln Park              1:13.77        
 19  Brown, Anders                    Rockledge                 1:14.04        
 20  Roberts, Benjamin             SR Atlantic                  1:14.56        
 21  McKinney, Michael                Space Coast               1:15.64        
 22  Vega, Francisco               SR Belleview                 1:16.14        
 23  LaShure, Austin                  Rockledge                 1:16.32        
 24  George, Hunter                   Astronaut                 1:16.33        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 3:45.24        
  2  Titusville                                                 3:49.13        
  3  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     3:53.02        
  4  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                4:04.75        
  5  Eustis                                                     4:07.63        
  6  Belleview                                                  4:14.67        
  7  Space Coast (Cocoa)                                        4:15.49        
  8  Bishop Moore (Orlando)                                     4:16.13        
  9  South Lake (Groveland)                                     4:19.57        
 10  Tavares                                                    4:22.91        
 11  Sebring                                                    4:26.55        
 12  Mount Dora                                                 4:26.58        
 13  Rockledge                                                  4:28.76        
 14  Merritt Island                                             4:30.01        
 15  Hardee                                                     4:35.49        
 16  Cocoa                                                      4:49.70        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Titusville                                                 3:22.66        
  2  Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)                                 3:22.68        
  3  Rockledge                                                  3:36.46        
  4  Eastside (Gainesville)                                     3:37.51        
  5  Sebring                                                    3:39.59        
  6  Belleview                                                  3:40.82        
  7  Mount Dora                                                 3:45.62        
  8  Satellite (Satellite Beach)                                3:48.59        
  9  Leesburg                                                   3:54.73        
 10  South Lake (Groveland)                                     3:55.32        
 11  Space Coast (Cocoa)                                        3:56.80        
 12  Avon Park                                                  4:02.46        
 13  Eustis                                                     4:04.18        
 14  Merritt Island                                             4:06.41        
 15  Astronaut (Titusville)                                     4:08.43        
 16  Tavares                                                    4:09.08