Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/26/2015 03:52 PM
                        FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championship                         
                         Hosted By: Arnold High School                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:39.25  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.59  AA-A
               1:47.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:52.85        
  2  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:57.46        
  3  Ponte Vedra                                                1:58.36        
  4  Yulee                                                      2:00.78        
  5  Fort Walton Beach                                          2:01.92        
  6  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        2:01.96        
  7  Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                      2:03.62        
  8  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  2:03.72        
  9  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                2:05.23        
 10  Fernandina Beach                                           2:07.12        
 11  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             2:07.82        
 12  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       2:08.06        
 13  Bay (Panama City)                                          2:08.23        
 14  Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                    2:11.31        
 15  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               2:12.02        
 16  Gulf Breeze                                                2:13.32        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:27.74  2014        Baylor, TN                                 
                        Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.13  AA-A
               1:35.69  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:41.46        
  2  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:43.85        
  3  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:44.71        
  4  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:44.77        
  5  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:44.85        
  6  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:46.34        
  7  Gulf Breeze                                                1:46.53        
  8  Ponte Vedra                                                1:47.59        
  9  Orange Park                                                1:50.49        
 10  Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                      1:51.63        
 11  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             1:52.51        
 12  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   1:53.12        
 13  Yulee                                                      1:54.68        
 14  Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                    1:54.78        
 15  Bay (Panama City)                                          1:56.17        
 16  Fernandina Beach                                           1:57.66        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.55  2015        Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.09  AA-A
               1:50.82  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Talkington, Amelia            10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:56.24        
  2  Cameron, Katherine E          SR Stanton                   1:59.16        
  3  Durlacher, Alexis N           SO Stanton                   2:00.73        
  4  Ludwick, Makayla              FR Gulf Breeze               2:04.08        
  5  Wallace, Haylie                  Yulee                     2:04.20        
  6  Hawkins, Brecca M             FR Ponte Vedra               2:05.70        
  7  Longo, Chiara                    Matanzas                  2:07.84        
  8  Heapy, Erin                   FR Choctawhatchee            2:08.77        
  9  Ortiz, Valeria                JR Menendez                  2:09.00        
 10  Allen, Kylie                     Matanzas                  2:09.10        
 11  Dorr, Sophia                  SR Arnold                    2:09.27        
 12  Metcalf-Parker, Caroline      SO Ponte Vedra               2:09.82        
 13  Davenport, Haley              10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:11.20        
 14  Brown, Amy E                  10 West Florida              2:12.19        
 15  Morningstar, Amanda           10 Bishop Kenny              2:12.42        
 16  Alderson, Ashley              SO Ponte Vedra               2:14.41        
 17  O'Brien, Kelli                SO Ponte Vedra               2:14.41        
 18  Ray, Ashton                      Baker County              2:14.97        
 19  Cioffi, Isabella                 Ridgeview                 2:15.97        
 20  Kortz, Emily                  09 West Florida              2:16.32        
 21  Bailey, Alexis                   Ridgeview                 2:16.74        
 22  Skrovanek, Natasha            09 FWB                       2:17.38        
 23  Benhamida, Lyna L             11 Wolfson                   2:19.62        
 24  Speck, Whitney                JR Gulf Breeze               2:19.89        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.07  AA-A
               1:40.69  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mahaffey, Dakota W               Blue Devils               1:48.22        
  2  Rinosa, Joshua                JR Paxon                     1:50.03        
  3  Gobel, Nicholas               SO Arnold                    1:51.19        
  4  Johnson, Drew W               SO Stanton                   1:51.54        
  5  Hernandez, Alex               JR Gulf Breeze               1:52.68        
  6  Tilman, Cole                  SO Arnold                    1:53.87        
  7  Sehlhorst, Spencer            09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:53.95        
  8  Legg, Mason                   09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:54.10        
  9  Bloom, Travis T               JR Stanton                   1:55.45        
 10  Bindi, Nikolas                JR Gulf Breeze               1:55.56        
 11  Schrems, Michael              12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:56.63        
 12  Eubank, Josh C                   Blue Devils               1:57.25        
 13  Hinkle, Robbie                JR Orange Park               1:57.32        
 14  Fay, Tyler                    JR Arnold                    1:58.15        
 15  Beneventano, Daniel J         FR Ponte Vedra               1:58.76        
 16  Lukens, Frank                 SO Ponte Vedra               1:59.71        
 17  Lehman, Carl                  SR Gulf Breeze               2:00.24        
 18  Burnham, Liam                 SR Menendez                  2:02.50        
 19  Eubank, Zachary M                Blue Devils               2:04.16        
 20  Mead, Logan L                 12 West Florida              2:04.76        
 21  Campbell, Riley               09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:05.68        
 22  Malone, Shane                 FR Ponte Vedra               2:06.75        
 23  Faircloth, David              12 West Florida              2:07.57        
 24  Thompson, Sean                SR Menendez                  2:07.57        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.49  AA-A
               2:04.60  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Krause, Kalanne               SR Arnold                    2:14.56        
  2  Balent, Katie                 09 FWB                       2:19.07        
  3  Wilson, Cali                  FR Gulf Breeze               2:19.36        
  4  Matthews, Gracie              FR Gulf Breeze               2:19.40        
  5  Troia, Kari                   JR Arnold                    2:19.56        
  6  Hurst, Alyssa                    BAY                       2:19.57        
  7  Anderson, Taylor A               Blue Devils               2:20.80        
  8  Wagner, Isabella V            JR Stanton                   2:21.21        
  9  Hall, Alexis                     BAY                       2:21.93        
 10  Gelsleichter, Fallon          12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:22.14        
 11  Ashley, Michaela              SR Arnold                    2:23.72        
 12  Sellers, Callie G             SO Stanton                   2:28.29        
 13  Suggs, Savanna                10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:31.82        
 14  Mettille, Madison             12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:32.06        
 15  Ullmann, Eva                  FR Ponte Vedra               2:32.15        
 16  Parnell, Makayla M               Blue Devils               2:35.23        
 17  Ryan, Courtney                   Matanzas                  2:35.30        
 18  Murphy, Colette M             SR Fernandina Beach          2:35.59        
 19  Tatum, Eileen                 SO Paxon                     2:41.00        
 20  Gildersleeve, Lydia           11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:42.23        
 21  Wood, Madison                 SR Paxon                     2:42.33        
 22  Coelho, Alexis L              SR Stanton                   2:42.56        
 23  Serrano, Luiza                SR Ponte Vedra               2:42.68        
 24  Garcia, Elizabeth             JR Ponte Vedra               2:43.33        
 25  Hassebrock, Jenna             09 West Florida              2:43.66        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.28  AA-A
               1:52.59  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Orcutt, Daniel                11 FWB                       1:58.24        
  2  Watson, Tyler J               FR Paxon                     2:00.53        
  3  Bloom, Jackson L              JR Stanton                   2:01.27        
  4  McGuire, Chad                 JR Arnold                    2:02.04        
  5  Phlegar, Alex                 JR Arnold                    2:07.04        
  6  King, Blaine                  SO Terry Parker              2:07.55        
  7  Wood, Joshua                  SO Choctawhatchee            2:08.32        
  8  Hagy, Jesse R                 SO Ponte Vedra               2:08.38        
  9  Alexander, Liam               12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:12.00        
 10  Carr, John                    11 Bishop Kenny              2:13.16        
 11  Bloss, Drew                   SO Ponte Vedra               2:13.37        
 12  Wade, Joshua                  SR Orange Park               2:15.58        
 13  Cox, Nicholas                 FR Ponte Vedra               2:16.09        
 14  De la Vasselais, Grant C      SR Stanton                   2:17.28        
 15  Despard, Mason                10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:18.37        
 16  Craig, Gabriel                   Ridgeview                 2:19.05        
 17  Sistare, Cameron C            JR Stanton                   2:19.38        
 18  Bement, Ben R                    Blue Devils               2:19.41        
 19  Oakes, Logan L                SR Fernandina Beach          2:19.52        
 20  Youberg, Mason                JR Gulf Breeze               2:20.18        
 21  Schans, Houston               12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          2:20.81        
 22  Danner, Louis                 JR Menendez                  2:23.54        
 23  Smith, Alex                   10 West Florida              2:25.49        
 24  Hickey, Chad T                FR Paxon                     2:25.98        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.64  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.31  AA-A
               23.71  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bindi, Tori                   SR Gulf Breeze                 23.85        
  2  Reynolds, Ashley              SO Choctawhatchee              25.74        
  3  Sykes, Hannah M               09 Wolfson                     25.83        
  4  Alfaro, Emily Grace           SR Ponte Vedra                 26.08        
  5  Jeffcoat, Marena              SR Terry Parker                26.12        
  6  Smith, Kyndall                SO Paxon                       26.21        
  7  Dries, Olivia                 JR Ponte Vedra                 26.33        
  8  Fisher, Elizabeth             10 Mosley (Lynn Hav            26.41        
  9  McPherson, Kristi N           SR Stanton                     26.48        
 10  Shiver, Sydney                12 Palatka                     26.54        
 11  Voytecek, Carly               JR Ponte Vedra                 26.56        
 12  Voytecek, Molly               JR Ponte Vedra                 26.57        
 13  Straw, Cameron A              11 Wolfson                     26.69        
 14  McNamara, Lexi                SR Gulf Breeze                 26.80        
 15  Dziuwulski, Kate A               Blue Devils                 26.85        
 16  Kortz, Emily                  09 West Florida                27.10        
 17  Toole, Sumerau                12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            27.42        
 18  Reubens, Kalista              11 Bishop Kenny                27.56        
 19  Crain, Kelsea                    Baker County                27.82        
 20  McClain, Katy                 11 Rutherford                  28.13        
 21  Patel, Reeya                  JR Paxon                       28.22        
 22  Howell, Bryce M               10 West Florida                28.34        
 23  Hatten, Arlisha R             12 Wolfson                     28.54        
 24  Kaywork, Mary-Kate               Yulee                       28.75        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.72  AA-A
               21.04  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Anthony W              JR Gulf Breeze                 22.04        
  2  Williams, Shane               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            22.71        
  3  Hatlestad, Conner L              Blue Devils                 23.23        
  4  Martin, Kyle B                SR Paxon                       23.37        
  5  Rodriguez, Trevor             12 West Florida                23.44        
  6  Wines, Austin                 JR Gulf Breeze                 23.45        
  7  Sise, Owen                    JR Gulf Breeze                 23.46        
  8  Erhard, Eric                  SR Ponte Vedra                 23.50        
  9  Pohlgeers, Joe                12 Bishop Kenny                23.58        
 10  Magiske, Jonathan             SR Ponte Vedra                 23.68        
 11  Fruitticher, Justin           JR Gulf Breeze                 23.74        
 12  Breidenbaugh, Lucas           12 West Florida                23.77        
 13  Knight, Ethan                    Baker County                23.84        
 14  Sloan, Preston                SR Menendez                    23.92        
 15  Wehrhahn, Colin               12 FWB                         23.95        
 16  Woods-Sluder, Zane               Ridgeview                   24.03        
 17  Rine, Ethan                   11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            24.07        
 18  Crayton, Evan                    Yulee                       24.07        
 19  Daniels, Malachi              SO Paxon                       24.15        
 20  Fiore, Ryan P                    Blue Devils                 24.19        
 21  Purvis, Jacob                    Matanzas                    24.21        
 22  Crain, Kevin                     Baker County                24.27        
 23  Young, Bradford                  BAY                         24.33        
 24  Ramirez, Sean B               JR Stanton                     24.55        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Mikayla               10 Bishop Kenny               456.05        
  2  Strange, Kelsey               SR Paxon                      441.75        
  3  Barnhorst, Meg                SR Ponte Vedra                433.90        
  4  Pickard, Melyssa              JR Paxon                      395.80        
  5  Bronnenberg, Carson           SR Arnold                     369.70        
  6  Perkins, Samantha R           SR Stanton                    352.35        
  7  Perry, Sasha                  FR Paxon                      352.20        
  8  Torrance, Raley               JR Terry Parker               322.10        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Spellman, Max                 SR Terry Parker               414.55        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.53  2015        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               54.84  AA-A
               55.98  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Retherford, Hannah            SR Arnold                      57.25        
  2  Dressel, Sherridon L             Blue Devils                 57.40        
  3  Durlacher, Alexis N           SO Stanton                   1:00.88        
  4  Matthews, Gracie              FR Gulf Breeze               1:00.98        
  5  Sykes, Hannah M               09 Wolfson                   1:01.50        
  6  Carta, Giada                  11 Palatka                   1:01.75        
  7  Aucremann, Madolyn            JR Menendez                  1:02.01        
  8  Balent, Katie                 09 FWB                       1:02.44        
  9  Wallace, Haylie                  Yulee                     1:02.85        
 10  Hardan, Raphaelle C           JR Stanton                   1:02.87        
 11  DeLille, Lindsey J            JR Fernandina Beach          1:04.05        
 12  Beall, Sophee                 11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:05.01        
 13  Garcia, Elizabeth             JR Ponte Vedra               1:05.49        
 14  Hall, Alexis                     BAY                       1:05.81        
 15  Ullmann, Eva                  FR Ponte Vedra               1:05.92        
 16  Skrovanek, Natasha            09 FWB                       1:06.08        
 17  Dupee, Isabel                    Yulee                     1:06.47        
 18  Swetnam, Rachel               SO Paxon                     1:06.92        
 19  Titus, Payton E               FR Stanton                   1:07.77        
 20  O'Keefe, Madison                 Matanzas                  1:08.29        
 21  Shaw, Faith                   12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:09.82        
 22  Crain, Kelsea                    Baker County              1:11.41        
 23  Mills, Kirah J                10 West Florida              1:11.53        
 24  Tinker, Alexis                12 West Florida              1:12.60        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.37  AA-A
               50.27  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Flitcraft, Logan              11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            54.80        
  2  Dawson, Alec                  11 Palatka                     54.89        
  3  Coutant, Jacob                FR Orange Park                 55.75        
  4  Williams, Keenan              JR Arnold                      56.77        
  5  Certuche, Richard             11 Bishop Kenny                56.87        
  6  Tilman, Cole                  SO Arnold                      56.96        
  7  Campbell, Grayson             12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            57.41        
  8  Machado, Jon Michael          10 Mosley (Lynn Hav            57.91        
  9  Oakes, Logan L                SR Fernandina Beach            57.96        
 10  Lehman, Carl                  SR Gulf Breeze                 58.92        
 11  Tuggle, Lee                   11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            59.15        
 12  Lane, Jay                     11 FWB                         59.26        
 13  Bloss, Drew                   SO Ponte Vedra                 59.81        
 14  Zagumennikh, Brendan             Matanzas                  1:00.05        
 15  Matthews, Cameron             SR Choctawhatchee            1:00.31        
 16  Faircloth, David              12 West Florida              1:00.68        
 17  Craig, Gabriel                   Ridgeview                 1:01.13        
 18  Nee, Michael                  SR Orange Park               1:01.29        
 19  De la Vasselais, Grant C      SR Stanton                   1:01.34        
 20  Hagedoorn, Tyler              SR Menendez                  1:01.96        
 21  McCauley, Justin              SR Paxon                     1:03.64        
 22  Fiore, Ryan P                    Blue Devils               1:03.95        
 23  Eubank, Zachary M                Blue Devils               1:04.31        
 24  Shrader, Connor R             FR Stanton                   1:05.21        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  47.09  2015        Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.59  AA-A
               51.40  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bindi, Tori                   SR Gulf Breeze                 51.57        
  2  Talkington, Amelia            10 Mosley (Lynn Hav            52.50        
  3  Cameron, Katherine E          SR Stanton                     55.14        
  4  Krause, Kalanne               SR Arnold                      55.53        
  5  Alfaro, Emily Grace           SR Ponte Vedra                 55.77        
  6  Campbell, Maddie              FR Arnold                      56.09        
  7  Voytecek, Molly               JR Ponte Vedra                 57.10        
  8  Bartlett, Kaylee              09 FWB                         57.13        
  9  D'Alessandro, Sophia L        SR Paxon                       57.64        
 10  Voytecek, Carly               JR Ponte Vedra                 57.67        
 11  Smith, Kyndall                SO Paxon                       57.96        
 12  Fisher, Elizabeth             10 Mosley (Lynn Hav            58.03        
 13  Kenny, Skyler                 JR Paxon                       58.18        
 14  Longo, Chiara                    Matanzas                    58.28        
 15  Dries, Olivia                 JR Ponte Vedra                 58.45        
 16  Jeffcoat, Marena              SR Terry Parker                58.47        
 17  Straw, Cameron A              11 Wolfson                     58.65        
 18  Dorr, Sophia                  SR Arnold                      59.03        
 19  Dziuwulski, Kate A               Blue Devils                 59.14        
 20  Teeters, Amber R              JR Fernandina Beach            59.50        
 21  Hayford, Casey                09 Bishop Kenny              1:00.00        
 22  Beasley, Jade J               SR Fernandina Beach          1:00.47        
 23  Coulter, Claire               JR Choctawhatchee            1:00.59        
 24  Toole, Sumerau                12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:00.93        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.28  AA-A
               45.97  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Anthony W              JR Gulf Breeze                 49.67        
  2  Williams, Shane               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            49.73        
  3  Johnson, Drew W               SO Stanton                     50.75        
  4  Bloom, Travis T               JR Stanton                     51.59        
  5  King, Blaine                  SO Terry Parker                51.59        
  6  Carr, John                    11 Bishop Kenny                51.86        
  7  Coutant, Jacob                FR Orange Park                 51.98        
  8  Beaty, Patrick                12 FWB                         52.02        
  9  Magiske, Jonathan             SR Ponte Vedra                 52.28        
 10  Erhard, Eric                  SR Ponte Vedra                 52.42        
 11  Fruitticher, Justin           JR Gulf Breeze                 52.58        
 12  Hunter, Wyatt S                  Blue Devils                 52.62        
 13  Wines, Austin                 JR Gulf Breeze                 52.72        
 14  Schrems, Michael              12 Mosley (Lynn Hav            52.93        
 15  Young, Bradford                  BAY                         53.09        
 16  Woods-Sluder, Zane               Ridgeview                   53.29        
 17  Pacer, Branden                11 Mosley (Lynn Hav            53.36        
 18  Hoffman, Sean                 JR Ponte Vedra                 53.50        
 19  Sloan, Preston                SR Menendez                    53.67        
 20  Daniels, Malachi              SO Paxon                       53.68        
 21  Oja, Christian                SO Choctawhatchee              53.71        
 22  Pohlgeers, Joe                12 Bishop Kenny                53.78        
 23  Royal, Jackson                12 FWB                         53.79        
 24  Purvis, Jacob                    Matanzas                    53.87        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:26.58  2015        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.18  AA-A
               4:57.63  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ludwick, Makayla              FR Gulf Breeze               5:25.28        
  2  Aucremann, Madolyn            JR Menendez                  5:35.01        
  3  Swetnam, Rachel               SO Paxon                     5:46.41        
  4  Brown, Amy E                  10 West Florida              5:50.37        
  5  Davenport, Haley              10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          5:50.99        
  6  Norenberg, Jenny              JR Ponte Vedra               5:51.73        
  7  Heapy, Erin                   FR Choctawhatchee            5:53.35        
  8  Ortiz, Valeria                JR Menendez                  5:57.80        
  9  Benhamida, Lyna L             11 Wolfson                   6:00.10        
 10  Ray, Ashton                      Baker County              6:01.20        
 11  Mills, Kirah J                10 West Florida              6:05.05        
 12  Parnell, Makayla M               Blue Devils               6:08.65        
 13  Tinker, Alexis                12 West Florida              6:11.42        
 14  Bailey, Alexis                   Ridgeview                 6:15.10        
 15  Erwin, Lauren                 JR Menendez                  6:15.60        
 16  Shuman, Madison               SR Terry Parker              6:25.08        
 17  Dziwulski, Andrea K              Blue Devils               6:25.53        
 18  Neligan, Mary                 FR Ponte Vedra               6:28.09        
 19  Hickey, Megan N               JR Paxon                     6:28.84        
 20  Knight, Arlivia               JR Rickards                  6:29.14        
 21  Radomski, Helen               SO Choctawhatchee            6:30.88        
 22  Titus, Payton E               FR Stanton                   6:32.02        
 23  Mead, Devon                   11 West Florida              6:33.42        
 24  Penland, Hannah M             FR Stanton                   6:35.96        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:29.64  AA-A
               4:34.58  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gobel, Nicholas               SO Arnold                    4:57.07        
  2  Watson, Tyler J               FR Paxon                     4:57.78        
  3  Rinosa, Joshua                JR Paxon                     5:00.58        
  4  Hernandez, Alex               JR Gulf Breeze               5:00.68        
  5  Sehlhorst, Spencer            09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          5:05.69        
  6  Nieva, Jason                  JR Choctawhatchee            5:07.82        
  7  Dawson, Alec                  11 Palatka                   5:12.05        
  8  Alexander, Liam               12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          5:14.48        
  9  Beneventano, Daniel J         FR Ponte Vedra               5:18.91        
 10  Lane, Jay                     11 FWB                       5:20.13        
 11  Eubank, Josh C                   Blue Devils               5:20.68        
 12  Fay, Tyler                    JR Arnold                    5:23.13        
 13  Danner, Louis                 JR Menendez                  5:24.04        
 14  Hinkle, Robbie                JR Orange Park               5:27.75        
 15  Nee, Michael                  SR Orange Park               5:28.28        
 16  Lukens, Frank                 SO Ponte Vedra               5:29.12        
 17  Vaden, Josh                      BAY                       5:40.14        
 18  Mead, Logan L                 12 West Florida              5:47.40        
 19  Youberg, Mason                JR Gulf Breeze               5:48.48        
 20  Smith, Christian              10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          5:49.51        
 21  Shrader, Connor R             FR Stanton                   5:57.60        
 22  Benson, Joseph                SO Ponte Vedra               6:01.00        
 23  DiStefano, Maximillian        FR Ponte Vedra               6:01.16        
 24  McLeod Thompson, Michael         BAY                       6:06.33        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:30.72  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.02  AA-A
               1:37.45  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulf Breeze                                                1:43.87        
  2  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:44.54        
  3  Ponte Vedra                                                1:44.70        
  4  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       1:47.80        
  5  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:48.09        
  6  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     1:48.60        
  7  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:49.11        
  8  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:51.34        
  9  Yulee                                                      1:51.45        
 10  Palatka                                                    1:52.21        
 11  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             1:52.90        
 12  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   1:54.02        
 13  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   1:55.03        
 14  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:55.26        
 15  Fernandina Beach                                           1:55.34        
 16  Bay (Panama City)                                          1:56.65        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.05  AA-A
               1:26.40  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulf Breeze                                                1:30.95        
  2  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                1:34.34        
  3  Ponte Vedra                                                1:34.36        
  4  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     1:34.60        
  5  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:34.62        
  6  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:35.73        
  7  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  1:35.83        
  8  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 1:35.96        
  9  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   1:38.34        
 10  Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                      1:38.63        
 11  Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                    1:40.22        
 12  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   1:40.30        
 13  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             1:41.81        
 14  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               1:41.86        
 15  Rickards (Tallahassee)                                     1:42.06        
 16  Yulee                                                      1:43.42        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.31  AA-A
               56.51  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dressel, Sherridon L             Blue Devils                 57.65        
  2  Retherford, Hannah            SR Arnold                      58.26        
  3  Campbell, Maddie              FR Arnold                    1:01.38        
  4  Wagner, Isabella V            JR Stanton                   1:04.01        
  5  McNamara, Lexi                SR Gulf Breeze               1:04.04        
  6  Hardan, Raphaelle C           JR Stanton                   1:05.17        
  7  Beall, Sophee                 11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:05.53        
  8  Hayford, Casey                09 Bishop Kenny              1:06.78        
  9  Metcalf-Parker, Caroline      SO Ponte Vedra               1:07.06        
 10  Hawkins, Brecca M             FR Ponte Vedra               1:07.10        
 11  Bradford, Molly-Grace         SO Arnold                    1:07.47        
 12  Gelsleichter, Fallon          12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:08.03        
 13  O'Keefe, Madison                 Matanzas                  1:08.09        
 14  Cioffi, Isabella                 Ridgeview                 1:08.49        
 15  Rudman, Lucy                  10 FWB                       1:09.13        
 16  Kenny, Skyler                 JR Paxon                     1:09.39        
 17  Coulter, Claire               JR Choctawhatchee            1:09.44        
 18  Teeters, Amber R              JR Fernandina Beach          1:10.36        
 19  Bruns, Catherine              JR Orange Park               1:11.17        
 20  Sweeney, Rachel               09 Rutherford                1:11.44        
 21  Speck, Whitney                JR Gulf Breeze               1:11.88        
 22  Beasley, Jade J               SR Fernandina Beach          1:12.61        
 23  Blaydes, Camille              09 Bishop Kenny              1:12.64        
 24  Harris, Danielle              12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:12.80        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.85  AA-A
               51.13  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mahaffey, Dakota W               Blue Devils                 52.48        
  2  Orcutt, Daniel                11 FWB                         53.69        
  3  Phlegar, Alex                 JR Arnold                      55.07        
  4  Bindi, Nikolas                JR Gulf Breeze                 58.64        
  5  Legg, Mason                   09 Mosley (Lynn Hav            59.18        
  6  Wood, Joshua                  SO Choctawhatchee              59.52        
  7  Cox, Nicholas                 FR Ponte Vedra                 59.66        
  8  Wade, Joshua                  SR Orange Park               1:00.25        
  9  Zagumennikh, Brendan             Matanzas                  1:00.98        
 10  Machado, Jon Michael          10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:01.46        
 11  Cunningham, Patrick J         JR Fernandina Beach          1:04.90        
 12  Malone, Shane                 FR Ponte Vedra               1:05.50        
 13  Henderson, Luke                  Suwannee                  1:05.66        
 14  Campbell, Riley               09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:05.72        
 15  Hickey, Chad T                FR Paxon                     1:06.41        
 16  Overman, James                SR Arnold                    1:07.28        
 17  Carpenter, Seth                  BAY                       1:07.62        
 18  Rushin, Ben                   JR Rickards                  1:08.04        
 19  Radomski, Paul                JR Choctawhatchee            1:08.25        
 20  Taylor, Zack                  12 West Florida              1:08.43        
 21  McCauley, Justin              SR Paxon                     1:09.56        
 22  Buchanan, Raleigh             JR Ponte Vedra               1:09.70        
 23  Batteiger, Joshua             09 Palatka                   1:09.77        
 24  Cain, Kenan                   09 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:10.16        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.22  AA-A
               1:04.66  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dupee, Isabel                    Yulee                     1:09.70        
  2  Hurst, Alyssa                    BAY                       1:10.20        
  3  Sellers, Callie G             SO Stanton                   1:11.10        
  4  Troia, Kari                   JR Arnold                    1:11.28        
  5  Reynolds, Ashley              SO Choctawhatchee            1:11.82        
  6  Norenberg, Jenny              JR Ponte Vedra               1:12.97        
  7  Anderson, Taylor A               Blue Devils               1:13.61        
  8  Tatum, Eileen                 SO Paxon                     1:14.52        
  9  D'Alessandro, Sophia L        SR Paxon                     1:14.80        
 10  McPherson, Kristi N           SR Stanton                   1:15.12        
 11  Wilson, Cali                  FR Gulf Breeze               1:15.98        
 12  Ashley, Michaela              SR Arnold                    1:15.99        
 13  Suggs, Savanna                10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:17.05        
 14  Allen, Kylie                     Matanzas                  1:17.29        
 15  DeLille, Lindsey J            JR Fernandina Beach          1:17.48        
 16  Voytecek, Emily               JR Ponte Vedra               1:17.94        
 17  Alderson, Ashley              SO Ponte Vedra               1:19.01        
 18  Reubens, Kalista              11 Bishop Kenny              1:19.12        
 19  Murphy, Colette M             SR Fernandina Beach          1:20.19        
 20  Mettille, Madison             12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:21.74        
 21  Coelho, Alexis L              SR Stanton                   1:22.43        
 22  Crowder, Eliza                10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:22.66        
 23  Ryan, Courtney                   Matanzas                  1:22.86        
 24  McNeil, Katie                 SR Fernandina Beach          1:23.18        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  52.92  2014        Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.25  AA-A
               57.49  AA-C
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McGuire, Chad                 JR Arnold                    1:01.06        
  2  Flitcraft, Logan              11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:01.63        
  3  Williams, Keenan              JR Arnold                    1:03.16        
  4  Martin, Kyle B                SR Paxon                     1:03.44        
  5  Hagy, Jesse R                 SO Ponte Vedra               1:03.98        
  6  Certuche, Richard             11 Bishop Kenny              1:04.33        
  7  Marengo, Dominick             11 FWB                       1:05.10        
  8  Knight, Ethan                    Baker County              1:06.46        
  9  Sise, Owen                    JR Gulf Breeze               1:07.13        
 10  Schans, Houston               12 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:07.47        
 11  Despard, Mason                10 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:08.55        
 12  Ramirez, Sean B               JR Stanton                   1:08.55        
 13  Tuggle, Lee                   11 Mosley (Lynn Hav          1:08.92        
 14  Nieva, Jason                  JR Choctawhatchee            1:09.42        
 15  D'Alessandro, John S          FR Paxon                     1:10.35        
 16  Bement, Ben R                    Blue Devils               1:10.58        
 17  Neal, Reuben                  11 Wolfson                   1:11.31        
 18  Sistare, Cameron C            JR Stanton                   1:11.36        
 19  Scott, Justin C               JR Stanton                   1:12.94        
 20  Mobley, Trent                    Baker County              1:13.00        
 21  Gaverlin, Timothy             JR Rickards                  1:13.13        
 22  Crayton, Evan                    Yulee                     1:13.16        
 23  Phillips, Stanley             JR Terry Parker              1:13.30        
 24  Rodriguez, Trevor             12 West Florida              1:13.55        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:15.38  2015        Carmel, IN                                 
                        Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:28.71  AA-A
               3:32.15  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Gulf Breeze                                                3:43.70        
  2  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 3:44.89        
  3  Ponte Vedra                                                3:49.17        
  4  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:51.89        
  5  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  3:54.07        
  6  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     3:56.16        
  7  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     4:01.27        
  8  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   4:02.08        
  9  Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                      4:02.47        
 10  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       4:03.15        
 11  Fort Walton Beach                                          4:05.78        
 12  Fernandina Beach                                           4:05.82        
 13  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                4:10.17        
 14  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   4:11.99        
 15  Palatka                                                    4:15.59        
 16  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             4:32.53        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles, FL                                 
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:06.58  AA-A
               3:09.68  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                 3:24.69        
  2  Fort Walton Beach                                          3:25.89        
  3  Gulf Breeze                                                3:25.94        
  4  Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                  3:26.93        
  5  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:28.83        
  6  Ponte Vedra                                                3:29.02        
  7  Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                3:30.50        
  8  Orange Park                                                3:33.68        
  9  Paxon (Jacksonville)                                       3:35.35        
 10  West Florida (Pensacola)                                   3:41.83        
 11  Menendez (St. Augustine)                                   3:43.16        
 12  Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                             3:50.94        
 13  Stanton (Jacksonville)                                     3:52.69        
 14  Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                               3:53.51        
 15  Fernandina Beach                                           3:54.82        
 16  Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                     4:05.18