2015 FHSAA Regional Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 2A, Region 1

Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/29/2015 04:45 PM
                        FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championship                         
                         Hosted By: Arnold High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:39.25        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State: $ 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
                1:45.59  AA-A
                1:47.45  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  1:51.13        
     1) Campbell, Maddie FR             2) Troia, Kari JR                 
     3) Retherford, Hannah SR           4) Krause, Kalanne SR             
                  28.28     1:00.21 (31.93)     1:26.26 (26.05)     1:51.13 (24.87)
  2 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      1:53.34        
     1) Wagner, Isabella V JR           2) Sellers, Callie G SO           
     3) Durlacher, Alexis N SO          4) Cameron, Katherine E SR        
                  29.17     1:01.88 (32.71)     1:28.77 (26.89)     1:53.34 (24.57)
  3 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:54.31        
     1) Talkington, Amelia 10           2) Gelsleichter, Fallon 12        
     3) Beall, Sophee 11                4) Fisher, Elizabeth 10           
                  29.02     1:02.82 (33.80)     1:28.65 (25.83)     1:54.31 (25.66)
  4 Yulee                                                       1:58.98        
     1) Wallace, Haylie H               2) Dupee, Isabel R                
     3) Kaywork, Mary-Kate              4) Johnson, Emma                  
                  29.70     1:01.79 (32.09)     1:31.23 (29.44)     1:58.98 (27.75)
  5 Ponte Vedra                                                 1:59.31        
     1) Metcalf-Parker, Caroline SO     2) Norenberg, Jenny JR            
     3) Garcia, Elizabeth JR            4) Hawkins, Brecca M FR           
                  31.46     1:04.26 (32.80)     1:32.40 (28.14)     1:59.31 (26.91)
  6 Fernandina Beach                                            2:04.10        
     1) Teeters, Amber R JR             2) Murphy, Colette M SR           
     3) DeLille, Lindsey J JR           4) Beasley, Jade J SR             
                  31.18     1:08.23 (37.05)     1:36.63 (28.40)     2:04.10 (27.47)
  7 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                 2:04.46        
     1) Hayford, Casey 09               2) Reubens, Kalista 11            
     3) Morningstar, Amanda R 10        4) Bird, Maggie 10                
                  30.65     1:07.01 (36.36)     1:36.42 (29.41)     2:04.46 (28.04)
  8 Bay (Panama City)                                           2:04.71        
     1) Adams, Sarah                    2) Hurst, Alyssa                  
     3) Hall, Alexis                    4) Citron, Rosa                   
                  34.56     1:05.97 (31.41)     1:33.83 (27.86)     2:04.71 (30.88)
  9 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                       2:04.88        
     1) O'Keefe, Madison                2) Allen, Kylie                   
     3) Longo, Chiara                   4) Ryan, Courtney                 
                  32.09     1:07.53 (35.44)     1:37.23 (29.70)     2:04.88 (27.65)
 10 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        2:06.98        
     1) Wood, Madison SR                2) Tatum, Eileen SO               
     3) Swetnam, Rachel SO              4) Patel, Reeya JR                
                  36.10     1:09.78 (33.68)     1:39.34 (29.56)     2:06.98 (27.64)
 11 Gulf Breeze                                                 2:09.78        
     1) Speck, Whitney JR               2) Edwards, Genna FR              
     3) Wolfe, Abby SO                  4) Wilson, Cali FR                
                  31.77     1:09.11 (37.34)     1:42.67 (33.56)     2:09.78 (27.11)
 12 Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                     2:12.42        
     1) Cioffi, Isabella                2) Cain, Sydney                   
     3) Johnson, Ashley                 4) Kravats, Tara                  
                  32.05     1:11.78 (39.73)     1:44.26 (32.48)     2:12.42 (28.16)
 13 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                              2:12.43        
     1) Radomski, Helen SO              2) Boyle, Courtney JR             
     3) Coulter, Claire JR              4) Randolph, Ally JR              
                  35.29     1:14.73 (39.44)     1:43.78 (29.05)     2:12.43 (28.65)
 14 Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                                2:13.43        
     1) Ray, Ashton                     2) Nelson, Karlee                 
     3) Crain, Kelsea                   4) Bliss, Loriann                 
                  34.63     1:12.70 (38.07)     1:43.29 (30.59)     2:13.43 (30.14)
 -- Fort Walton Beach                                                DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rudman, Lucy 10                 2) Bartlett, Kaylee 09            
     3) Balent, Katie 09                4) Laird, Caylee 11               
                  32.41     1:05.45 (33.04)     1:31.81 (26.36)          DQ (27.10)
 -- Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Parnell, Makayla M              2) Newman, Megan M                
     3) Dziwulski, Andrea K             4) Dahlgren, Kirstin L            
                  33.14     1:09.12 (35.98)     1:42.75 (33.63)          DQ (27.72)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor, TN                                 
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: $ 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:34.13  AA-A
                1:35.69  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  1:39.16        
     1) Phlegar, Alex JR                2) McGuire, Chad JR               
     3) Williams, Keenan JR             4) Gobel, Nicholas SO             
                  24.99       52.19 (27.20)     1:16.69 (24.50)     1:39.16 (22.47)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:41.33        
     1) Machado, Jon Michael 10         2) Flitcraft, Logan 11            
     3) Campbell, Grayson 12            4) Williams, Shane 11             
                  26.96       54.02 (27.06)     1:19.12 (25.10)     1:41.33 (22.21)
  3 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        1:41.57        
     1) Watson, Tyler J FR              2) Martin, Kyle B SR              
     3) Daniels, Malachi SO             4) Rinosa, Joshua JR              
                  26.95       53.61 (26.66)     1:19.00 (25.39)     1:41.57 (22.57)
  4 Fort Walton Beach                                           1:42.09        
     1) Orcutt, Daniel 11               2) Marengo, Dominick 11           
     3) Beaty, Patrick 12               4) Wehrhahn, Colin 12             
                  25.21       53.47 (28.26)     1:18.84 (25.37)     1:42.09 (23.25)
  5 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      1:42.54        
     1) Johnson, Drew W SO              2) Ramirez, Sean B JR             
     3) Bloom, Jackson L JR             4) Bloom, Travis T JR             
                  27.12       56.28 (29.16)     1:19.47 (23.19)     1:42.54 (23.07)
  6 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   1:43.67        
     1) Mahaffey, Dakota W              2) Bement, Ben R                  
     3) Hatlestad, Conner L             4) Hunter, Wyatt S                
                  24.06       55.39 (31.33)     1:21.13 (25.74)     1:43.67 (22.54)
  7 Gulf Breeze                                                 1:44.93        
     1) Bindi, Nikolas JR               2) Sise, Owen JR                  
     3) Lehman, Carl SR                 4) Fruitticher, Justin JR         
                  27.64       56.83 (29.19)     1:21.82 (24.99)     1:44.93 (23.11)
  8 Orange Park                                                 1:50.58        
     1) Wade, Joshua SR                 2) Hinkle, Robbie L JR            
     3) Nee, Michael G SR               4) Coutant, Jacob A FR            
                  27.84     1:00.10 (32.26)     1:27.32 (27.22)     1:50.58 (23.26)
  9 West Florida (Pensacola)                                    1:50.83        
     1) Taylor, Zack 12                 2) Mead, Logan L 12               
     3) Faircloth, David 12             4) Breidenbaugh, Lucas 12         
                  29.77     1:00.58 (30.81)     1:27.45 (26.87)     1:50.83 (23.38)
 10 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                              1:51.27        
     1) Wood, Joshua SO                 2) Nieva, Jason JR                
     3) Matthews, Cameron SR            4) Oja, Christian SO              
                  28.66     1:00.81 (32.15)     1:27.08 (26.27)     1:51.27 (24.19)
 11 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                       1:52.32        
     1) Zagumennikh, Brendan            2) Gonzalez, Edgardo              
     3) Purvis, Jacob                   4) D' Errico, Alex                
                  28.59     1:01.45 (32.86)     1:28.10 (26.65)     1:52.32 (24.22)
 12 Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                     1:54.83        
     1) Woods-Sluder, Zane              2) Higginbotham, Ryan             
     3) Craig, Gabriel                  4) Hinson, Aleczander             
                  30.51     1:04.15 (33.64)     1:30.43 (26.28)     1:54.83 (24.40)
 13 Bay (Panama City)                                           1:55.02        
     1) Carpenter, Seth                 2) Vaden, Josh                    
     3) Moore, Stephen                  4) Young, Bradford                
                  30.72     1:03.49 (32.77)     1:31.05 (27.56)     1:55.02 (23.97)
 14 Fernandina Beach                                            1:55.93        
     1) Cunningham, Patrick J JR        2) Beckham, Noah B SO             
     3) Oakes, Logan L SR               4) Balyeat, Jonathan SO           
                  29.16     1:04.29 (35.13)     1:29.57 (25.28)     1:55.93 (26.36)
 15 Yulee                                                       1:58.74        
     1) Fannin, Hayden                  2) Crayton, Evan                  
     3) Salvog, Randall                 4) Glass, William                 
                  34.10     1:05.87 (31.77)     1:33.61 (27.74)     1:58.74 (25.13)
 -- Ponte Vedra                                                      DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Cox, Nicholas FR                2) Hagy, 110599jesrhagy R SO      
     3) Bloss, Drew SO                  4) Milicevic, Max FR              
                  27.42       56.46 (29.04)     1:22.38 (25.92)          DQ (23.28)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: $ 1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
                1:49.09  AA-A
                1:50.82  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Katherine E      SR Stanton                        1:55.13        
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)     1:25.13 (29.40)     1:55.13 (30.00)
  2 Durlacher, Alexis N       SO Stanton                        1:55.45        
                  27.22       56.42 (29.20)     1:26.14 (29.72)     1:55.45 (29.31)
  3 Talkington, Amelia        10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:55.64        
                  26.82       55.91 (29.09)     1:25.92 (30.01)     1:55.64 (29.72)
  4 Ludwick, Makayla          FR Gulf Breeze                    1:59.25        
                  26.75       56.26 (29.51)     1:27.83 (31.57)     1:59.25 (31.42)
  5 Wallace, Haylie H            Yulee                          2:04.60        
                  28.41       59.46 (31.05)     1:31.89 (32.43)     2:04.60 (32.71)
  6 Dorr, Sophia              SR Arnold                         2:04.97        
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)     1:33.25 (32.60)     2:04.97 (31.72)
  7 Allen, Kylie                 Matanzas                       2:06.36        
                  29.05     1:01.18 (32.13)     1:33.53 (32.35)     2:06.36 (32.83)
  8 Ortiz, Valeria            JR Menendez                       2:06.40        
                  28.95     1:00.89 (31.94)     1:33.64 (32.75)     2:06.40 (32.76)
  9 Longo, Chiara                Matanzas                       2:07.56        
                  28.73     1:00.77 (32.04)     1:33.92 (33.15)     2:07.56 (33.64)
 10 Hawkins, Brecca M         FR Ponte Vedra                    2:08.16        
                  28.18       59.73 (31.55)     1:33.59 (33.86)     2:08.16 (34.57)
 11 Heapy, Erin               FR Choctawhatchee                 2:09.24        
                  28.43     1:00.98 (32.55)     1:35.11 (34.13)     2:09.24 (34.13)
 12 Alderson, Ashley          SO Ponte Vedra                    2:09.92        
                  29.40     1:02.03 (32.63)     1:35.57 (33.54)     2:09.92 (34.35)
 13 Brown, Amy E              10 West Florida                   2:10.42        
                  30.15     1:03.31 (33.16)     1:37.64 (34.33)     2:10.42 (32.78)
 14 Davenport, Haley          10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:10.59        
                  29.52     1:02.05 (32.53)     1:35.97 (33.92)     2:10.59 (34.62)
 15 Metcalf-Parker, Caroline  SO Ponte Vedra                    2:10.81        
                  29.07     1:02.29 (33.22)     1:36.98 (34.69)     2:10.81 (33.83)
 16 Morningstar, Amanda R     10 Bishop Kenny                   2:12.48        
                  30.16     1:03.53 (33.37)     1:37.92 (34.39)     2:12.48 (34.56)
 17 Skrovanek, Natasha        09 FWB                            2:12.91        
                  31.40     1:05.15 (33.75)     1:39.67 (34.52)     2:12.91 (33.24)
 18 Speck, Whitney            JR Gulf Breeze                    2:13.21        
                  31.42     1:05.11 (33.69)     1:39.89 (34.78)     2:13.21 (33.32)
 19 Benhamida, Lyna L         11 Wolfson                        2:13.66        
                  31.18     1:05.19 (34.01)     1:39.92 (34.73)     2:13.66 (33.74)
 20 Bailey, Alexis               Ridgeview                      2:13.81        
                  30.53     1:04.34 (33.81)     1:39.41 (35.07)     2:13.81 (34.40)
 21 Ray, Ashton                  Baker County                   2:15.99        
                  30.26     1:04.70 (34.44)     1:40.76 (36.06)     2:15.99 (35.23)
 22 Kortz, Emily              09 West Florida                   2:16.45        
                  31.25     1:06.63 (35.38)     1:42.38 (35.75)     2:16.45 (34.07)
 23 Cioffi, Isabella             Ridgeview                      2:18.29        
                  30.99     1:05.97 (34.98)     1:42.32 (36.35)     2:18.29 (35.97)
 24 O'Brien, Kelli            SO Ponte Vedra                    2:18.95        
                  31.63     1:07.20 (35.57)     1:43.73 (36.53)     2:18.95 (35.22)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State: $ 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:39.07  AA-A
                1:40.69  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaffey, Dakota W           Blue Devils                    1:43.79        
                  23.87       49.87 (26.00)     1:16.71 (26.84)     1:43.79 (27.08)
  2 Rinosa, Joshua            JR Paxon                          1:47.04        
                  25.50       52.91 (27.41)     1:20.37 (27.46)     1:47.04 (26.67)
  3 Gobel, Nicholas           SO Arnold                         1:47.73        
                  25.43       52.90 (27.47)     1:20.91 (28.01)     1:47.73 (26.82)
  4 Hernandez, Alex T         JR Gulf Breeze                    1:50.10        
                  25.24       53.07 (27.83)     1:21.71 (28.64)     1:50.10 (28.39)
  5 Johnson, Drew W           SO Stanton                        1:50.61        
                  26.18       54.02 (27.84)     1:21.76 (27.74)     1:50.61 (28.85)
  6 Sehlhorst, Spencer        09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:51.67        
                  25.98       54.55 (28.57)     1:23.44 (28.89)     1:51.67 (28.23)
  7 Bloom, Travis T           JR Stanton                        1:52.15        
                  26.54       55.24 (28.70)     1:24.13 (28.89)     1:52.15 (28.02)
  8 Bindi, Nikolas            JR Gulf Breeze                    1:53.51        
                  26.08       54.82 (28.74)     1:24.30 (29.48)     1:53.51 (29.21)
  9 Legg, Mason               09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:54.58        
                  26.39       55.69 (29.30)     1:24.80 (29.11)     1:54.58 (29.78)
 10 Schrems, Michael          12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:54.64        
                  26.02       54.33 (28.31)     1:24.06 (29.73)     1:54.64 (30.58)
 11 Eubank, Josh C               Blue Devils                    1:56.00        
                  26.78       55.99 (29.21)     1:25.74 (29.75)     1:56.00 (30.26)
 12 Hinkle, Robbie L          JR Orange Park                    1:58.67        
                  27.17       56.51 (29.34)     1:27.21 (30.70)     1:58.67 (31.46)
 13 Fay, Tyler                JR Arnold                         1:59.81        
                  27.30       57.18 (29.88)     1:28.55 (31.37)     1:59.81 (31.26)
 14 Lukens, Frank             SO Ponte Vedra                    1:59.83        
                  28.18       58.99 (30.81)     1:29.88 (30.89)     1:59.83 (29.95)
 15 Mead, Logan L             12 West Florida                   2:00.78        
                  27.67       58.01 (30.34)     1:29.91 (31.90)     2:00.78 (30.87)
 16 Beneventano, Daniel J     FR Ponte Vedra                    2:01.19        
                  28.09       59.47 (31.38)     1:31.27 (31.80)     2:01.19 (29.92)
 17 Lehman, Carl              SR Gulf Breeze                    2:01.39        
                  27.45       57.88 (30.43)     1:29.88 (32.00)     2:01.39 (31.51)
 18 Eubank, Zachary M            Blue Devils                    2:02.19        
                  28.00       59.08 (31.08)     1:30.96 (31.88)     2:02.19 (31.23)
 19 Burnham, Liam             SR Menendez                       2:03.02        
                  27.09       58.63 (31.54)     1:31.12 (32.49)     2:03.02 (31.90)
 20 Campbell, Riley           09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:06.62        
                  28.41     1:00.35 (31.94)     1:33.51 (33.16)     2:06.62 (33.11)
 21 Malone, Shane             FR Ponte Vedra                    2:07.17        
                  29.94     1:02.88 (32.94)     1:34.17 (31.29)     2:07.17 (33.00)
 22 Faircloth, David          12 West Florida                   2:09.76        
                  29.35     1:01.63 (32.28)     1:35.81 (34.18)     2:09.76 (33.95)
 23 Thompson, Sean            SR Menendez                       2:09.98        
                  27.83       59.58 (31.75)     1:34.31 (34.73)     2:09.98 (35.67)
 -- Tilman, Cole              SO Arnold                              DQ        
      False start
                  24.95       51.96 (27.01)     1:19.66 (27.70)          DQ (28.45)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: $ 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:02.49  AA-A
                2:04.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Kalanne           SR Arnold                         2:12.21        
                  28.37     1:00.73 (32.36)     1:41.27 (40.54)     2:12.21 (30.94)
  2 Hall, Alexis                 BAY                            2:14.17        
                  28.63     1:02.31 (33.68)     1:41.32 (39.01)     2:14.17 (32.85)
  3 Wilson, Cali              FR Gulf Breeze                    2:15.66        
                  29.72     1:03.91 (34.19)     1:44.50 (40.59)     2:15.66 (31.16)
  4 Hurst, Alyssa                BAY                            2:15.98        
                  29.20     1:04.77 (35.57)     1:43.07 (38.30)     2:15.98 (32.91)
  5 Troia, Kari               JR Arnold                         2:16.24        
                  29.89     1:04.43 (34.54)     1:43.51 (39.08)     2:16.24 (32.73)
  6 Matthews, Gracie          FR Gulf Breeze                    2:16.52        
                  28.46     1:04.02 (35.56)     1:44.72 (40.70)     2:16.52 (31.80)
  7 Balent, Katie             09 FWB                            2:17.15        
                  28.59     1:04.27 (35.68)     1:45.58 (41.31)     2:17.15 (31.57)
  8 Anderson, Taylor A           Blue Devils                    2:17.59        
                  28.81     1:03.21 (34.40)     1:44.12 (40.91)     2:17.59 (33.47)
  9 Ashley, Michaela          SR Arnold                         2:17.87        
                  29.66     1:05.07 (35.41)     1:44.10 (39.03)     2:17.87 (33.77)
 10 Wagner, Isabella V        JR Stanton                        2:18.95        
                  29.56     1:03.34 (33.78)     1:45.98 (42.64)     2:18.95 (32.97)
 11 Gelsleichter, Fallon      12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:20.78        
                  30.28     1:05.02 (34.74)     1:45.87 (40.85)     2:20.78 (34.91)
 12 Sellers, Callie G         SO Stanton                        2:27.31        
                  33.47     1:13.81 (40.34)     1:53.20 (39.39)     2:27.31 (34.11)
 13 Mettille, Madison         12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:31.60        
                  31.34     1:08.52 (37.18)     1:54.64 (46.12)     2:31.60 (36.96)
 14 Ullmann, Eva              FR Ponte Vedra                    2:31.84        
                  30.05     1:10.96 (40.91)     1:56.57 (45.61)     2:31.84 (35.27)
 15 Suggs, Savanna            10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:32.19        
                  33.43     1:13.62 (40.19)     1:56.77 (43.15)     2:32.19 (35.42)
 16 Wood, Madison             SR Paxon                          2:34.90        
                  31.52     1:11.90 (40.38)     1:57.68 (45.78)     2:34.90 (37.22)
 17 Ryan, Courtney               Matanzas                       2:35.63        
                  36.80     1:17.70 (40.90)     2:03.33 (45.63)     2:35.63 (32.30)
 18 Murphy, Colette M         SR Fernandina Beach               2:37.59        
                  34.54     1:16.12 (41.58)     2:01.92 (45.80)     2:37.59 (35.67)
 19 Parnell, Makayla M           Blue Devils                    2:38.57        
                  35.13     1:13.49 (38.36)     2:00.96 (47.47)     2:38.57 (37.61)
 20 Gildersleeve, Lydia       11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:39.38        
                  34.81     1:14.39 (39.58)     2:01.52 (47.13)     2:39.38 (37.86)
 21 Coelho, 011098alelcoel L  SR Stanton                        2:40.40        
                  34.90     1:16.29 (41.39)     2:01.54 (45.25)     2:40.40 (38.86)
 22 Tatum, Eileen             SO Paxon                          2:41.30        
                  37.04     1:19.95 (42.91)     2:03.81 (43.86)     2:41.30 (37.49)
 23 Hassebrock, Jenna         09 West Florida                   2:46.78        
                  33.44     1:17.63 (44.19)     2:07.02 (49.39)     2:46.78 (39.76)
 24 Garcia, Elizabeth         JR Ponte Vedra                    2:49.66        
                  32.59     1:17.06 (44.47)     2:10.15 (53.09)     2:49.66 (39.51)
 -- Serrano, Luiza            SR Ponte Vedra                         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  32.82     1:14.28 (41.46)     2:04.29 (50.01)          DQ (35.92)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: $ 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:50.28  AA-A
                1:52.59  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Daniel            11 FWB                            1:55.36        
                  24.61       53.87 (29.26)     1:27.10 (33.23)     1:55.36 (28.26)
  2 McGuire, Chad             JR Arnold                         1:58.20        
                  26.11       56.17 (30.06)     1:29.83 (33.66)     1:58.20 (28.37)
  3 Watson, Tyler J           FR Paxon                          2:00.48        
                  25.57       55.53 (29.96)     1:32.07 (36.54)     2:00.48 (28.41)
  4 Phlegar, Alex             JR Arnold                         2:00.82        
                  25.89       56.48 (30.59)     1:32.76 (36.28)     2:00.82 (28.06)
  5 Bloom, Jackson L          JR Stanton                        2:02.21        
                  25.23       56.77 (31.54)     1:34.33 (37.56)     2:02.21 (27.88)
  6 Alexander, Liam           12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:03.43        
                  25.74       57.65 (31.91)     1:34.23 (36.58)     2:03.43 (29.20)
  7 Hagy, 110599jesrhagy R    SO Ponte Vedra                    2:05.65        
                  27.87     1:00.73 (32.86)     1:36.09 (35.36)     2:05.65 (29.56)
  8 Carr, John J              11 Bishop Kenny                   2:08.67        
                  26.35       59.06 (32.71)     1:37.46 (38.40)     2:08.67 (31.21)
  9 Wood, Joshua              SO Choctawhatchee                 2:08.85        
                  27.32       59.04 (31.72)     1:38.90 (39.86)     2:08.85 (29.95)
 10 Bloss, Drew               SO Ponte Vedra                    2:09.83        
                  27.45     1:01.27 (33.82)     1:39.03 (37.76)     2:09.83 (30.80)
 11 King, Blaine              SO Terry Parker                   2:10.78        
                  26.92     1:00.53 (33.61)     1:39.58 (39.05)     2:10.78 (31.20)
 12 Sistare, Cameron C        JR Stanton                        2:12.18        
                  28.11     1:01.12 (33.01)     1:39.80 (38.68)     2:12.18 (32.38)
 13 Oakes, Logan L            SR Fernandina Beach               2:14.45        
                  27.32     1:04.79 (37.47)     1:45.18 (40.39)     2:14.45 (29.27)
 14 Cox, Nicholas             FR Ponte Vedra                    2:14.50        
                  28.38     1:02.04 (33.66)     1:43.28 (41.24)     2:14.50 (31.22)
 15 Despard, Mason            10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:15.55        
                  27.83     1:02.85 (35.02)     1:42.89 (40.04)     2:15.55 (32.66)
 16 De la Vasselais, Grant C  SR Stanton                        2:15.68        
                  27.95     1:02.99 (35.04)     1:44.33 (41.34)     2:15.68 (31.35)
 17 Wade, Joshua              SR Orange Park                    2:15.70        
                  27.71     1:00.89 (33.18)     1:44.32 (43.43)     2:15.70 (31.38)
 18 Bement, Ben R                Blue Devils                    2:16.21        
                  29.12     1:04.43 (35.31)     1:43.44 (39.01)     2:16.21 (32.77)
 19 Schans, Houston           12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               2:19.81        
                  29.24     1:06.69 (37.45)     1:45.17 (38.48)     2:19.81 (34.64)
 20 Craig, Gabriel               Ridgeview                      2:19.85        
                  28.53     1:06.44 (37.91)     1:47.87 (41.43)     2:19.85 (31.98)
 21 Youberg, Mason            JR Gulf Breeze                    2:21.34        
                  30.36     1:08.56 (38.20)     1:48.75 (40.19)     2:21.34 (32.59)
 22 Smith, Alex               10 West Florida                   2:23.77        
                  29.59     1:07.13 (37.54)     1:49.96 (42.83)     2:23.77 (33.81)
 23 Danner, Louis             JR Menendez                       2:26.66        
                  30.53     1:06.79 (36.26)     1:53.49 (46.70)     2:26.66 (33.17)
 24 Hickey, Chad T            FR Paxon                          2:30.45        
                  30.26     1:08.95 (38.69)     1:54.29 (45.34)     2:30.45 (36.16)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.31  AA-A
                23.71  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bindi, Tori               SR Gulf Breeze                      23.52 AA-C   
  2 Sykes, Hannah M           09 Wolfson                          25.07        
  3 Straw, Cameron A          11 Wolfson                          25.39        
  4 Smith, Kyndall            SO Paxon                            25.41        
  5 Fisher, Elizabeth         10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 25.44        
  6 Reynolds, Ashley D        SO Choctawhatchee                   25.60        
  7 McPherson, Kristi N       SR Stanton                          25.64        
  8 Alfaro, Emily Grace       SR Ponte Vedra                      25.84        
  9 Dries, Olivia             JR Ponte Vedra                      26.07        
 10 Voytecek, Carly           JR Ponte Vedra                      26.20        
 11 Jeffcoat, Marena          SR Terry Parker                     26.38        
 12 McNamara, Lexi            SR Gulf Breeze                      26.46        
 13 Voytecek, Molly           JR Ponte Vedra                      26.52        
 14 Dziuwulski, Kate A           Blue Devils                      26.53        
 15 Shiver, Sydney            12 Palatka                          26.71        
 16 Hatten, Arlisha R         12 Wolfson                          26.72        
 17 Kortz, Emily              09 West Florida                     27.15        
 18 Reubens, Kalista          11 Bishop Kenny                     27.23        
 19 Toole, Sumerau            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 27.68        
 20 McClain, Katy             11 Rutherford                       27.92        
 21 Crain, Kelsea                Baker County                     27.99        
 22 Kaywork, Mary-Kate           Yulee                            28.21        
 23 Howell, Bryce M           10 West Florida                     28.24        
 24 Patel, Reeya              JR Paxon                            28.64        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: $ 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.72  AA-A
                21.04  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Anthony W          JR Gulf Breeze                      21.71        
  2 Williams, Shane           11 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 22.40        
  3 Erhard, Eric              SR Ponte Vedra                      22.45        
  4 Magiske, Jonathan         SR Ponte Vedra                      22.53        
  5 Martin, Kyle B            SR Paxon                            22.60        
  6 Hatlestad, Conner L          Blue Devils                      22.63        
  7 Pohlgeers, Joe            12 Bishop Kenny                     23.11        
  8 Sise, Owen                JR Gulf Breeze                      23.23        
  9 Wines, Austin             JR Gulf Breeze                      23.25        
 10 Knight, Ethan                Baker County                     23.38        
 11 Rodriguez, Trevor         12 West Florida                     23.57        
 12 Daniels, Malachi          SO Paxon                            23.63        
 13 Wehrhahn, Colin           12 FWB                              23.64        
 14 Fruitticher, Justin       JR Gulf Breeze                      23.66        
 15 Fiore, Ryan P                Blue Devils                      23.69        
 16 Breidenbaugh, Lucas       12 West Florida                     23.75        
 17 Rine, Ethan               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 24.02        
 18 Sloan, Preston            SR Menendez                         24.06        
 19 Purvis, Jacob                Matanzas                         24.08        
 20 Crayton, Evan                Yulee                            24.17        
 21 Crain, Kevin                 Baker County                     24.18        
 22 Ramirez, Sean B           JR Stanton                          24.40        
 23 Young, Bradford              BAY                              24.47        
 24 Woods-Sluder, Zane           Ridgeview                        24.49        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Mikayla           10 Bishop Kenny                    460.70        
  2 Strange, Kelsey           SR Paxon                           416.45        
  3 Barnhorst, Meg            SR Ponte Vedra                     413.45        
  4 Pickard, Melyssa          JR Paxon                           362.45        
  5 Bronnenberg, Carson       SR Arnold                          356.90        
  6 Perry, Sasha              FR Paxon                           344.30        
  7 Torrance, Raley           JR Terry Parker                    316.95        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spellman, Max             SR Terry Parker                    384.15        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.53        2015 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: $ 53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
                54.84  AA-A
                55.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Sherridon L         Blue Devils                      55.67 AA-C   
                  26.10       55.67 (29.57)                                        
  2 Retherford, Hannah        SR Arnold                           57.99        
                  26.67       57.99 (31.32)                                        
  3 Aucremann, Madolyn        JR Menendez                         58.53        
                  27.72       58.53 (30.81)                                        
  4 Sykes, Hannah M           09 Wolfson                          59.05        
                  27.41       59.05 (31.64)                                        
  5 Durlacher, Alexis N       SO Stanton                          59.16        
                  27.58       59.16 (31.58)                                        
  6 Matthews, Gracie          FR Gulf Breeze                    1:00.24        
                  27.90     1:00.24 (32.34)                                        
  7 Balent, Katie             09 FWB                            1:00.30        
                  28.42     1:00.30 (31.88)                                        
  8 Beall, Sophee             11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:00.66        
                  28.60     1:00.66 (32.06)                                        
  9 Hardan, Raphaelle C       JR Stanton                        1:01.38        
                  28.34     1:01.38 (33.04)                                        
 10 Carta, Giada              11 Palatka                        1:01.50        
                  28.64     1:01.50 (32.86)                                        
 11 Hall, Alexis                 BAY                            1:01.77        
                  29.02     1:01.77 (32.75)                                        
 12 DeLille, Lindsey J        JR Fernandina Beach               1:02.47        
                  29.86     1:02.47 (32.61)                                        
 13 Wallace, Haylie H            Yulee                          1:02.75        
                  28.60     1:02.75 (34.15)                                        
 14 Skrovanek, Natasha        09 FWB                            1:03.70        
                  29.80     1:03.70 (33.90)                                        
 15 Garcia, Elizabeth         JR Ponte Vedra                    1:05.54        
                  31.15     1:05.54 (34.39)                                        
 16 Swetnam, Rachel           SO Paxon                          1:05.55        
                  30.63     1:05.55 (34.92)                                        
 17 O'Keefe, Madison             Matanzas                       1:05.68        
                  30.15     1:05.68 (35.53)                                        
 18 Titus, Payton E           FR Stanton                        1:06.04        
                  30.77     1:06.04 (35.27)                                        
 19 Ullmann, Eva              FR Ponte Vedra                    1:06.28        
                  30.80     1:06.28 (35.48)                                        
 20 Dupee, Isabel R              Yulee                          1:06.41        
                  30.83     1:06.41 (35.58)                                        
 21 Shaw, Faith               12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:11.00        
                  31.53     1:11.00 (39.47)                                        
 22 Mills, Kirah J            10 West Florida                   1:12.10        
                  33.88     1:12.10 (38.22)                                        
 23 Crain, Kelsea                Baker County                   1:12.26        
                  33.76     1:12.26 (38.50)                                        
 24 Tinker, Alexis            12 West Florida                   1:14.01        
                  34.24     1:14.01 (39.77)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: $ 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                49.37  AA-A
                50.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Alec              11 Palatka                          54.28        
                  25.74       54.28 (28.54)                                        
  2 Williams, Keenan          JR Arnold                           55.06        
                  25.09       55.06 (29.97)                                        
  3 Oakes, Logan L            SR Fernandina Beach                 55.18        
                  26.06       55.18 (29.12)                                        
  4 Coutant, Jacob A          FR Orange Park                      55.21        
                  25.96       55.21 (29.25)                                        
  5 Tilman, Cole              SO Arnold                           55.27        
                  25.15       55.27 (30.12)                                        
  6 Machado, Jon Michael      10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 55.54        
                  25.63       55.54 (29.91)                                        
  7 Campbell, Grayson         12 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 55.73        
                  25.97       55.73 (29.76)                                        
  8 Flitcraft, Logan          11 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 55.86        
                  25.58       55.86 (30.28)                                        
  9 Certuche, Richard R       11 Bishop Kenny                     55.87        
                  26.39       55.87 (29.48)                                        
 10 Lehman, Carl              SR Gulf Breeze                      56.93        
                  26.47       56.93 (30.46)                                        
 11 Lane, Jay                 11 FWB                              58.18        
                  26.84       58.18 (31.34)                                        
 12 Bloss, Drew               SO Ponte Vedra                      58.43        
                  27.43       58.43 (31.00)                                        
 13 Tuggle, Lee               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 58.53        
                  26.69       58.53 (31.84)                                        
 14 De la Vasselais, Grant C  SR Stanton                          59.10        
                  28.13       59.10 (30.97)                                        
 15 Craig, Gabriel               Ridgeview                      1:00.09        
                  27.81     1:00.09 (32.28)                                        
 16 Nee, Michael G            SR Orange Park                    1:00.37        
                  28.37     1:00.37 (32.00)                                        
 17 Hagedoorn, Tyler          SR Menendez                       1:00.80        
                  27.55     1:00.80 (33.25)                                        
 18 Matthews, Cameron         SR Choctawhatchee                 1:01.09        
                  27.51     1:01.09 (33.58)                                        
 19 Faircloth, David          12 West Florida                   1:01.81        
                  28.28     1:01.81 (33.53)                                        
 20 Fiore, Ryan P                Blue Devils                    1:01.87        
                  28.23     1:01.87 (33.64)                                        
 21 Zagumennikh, Brendan         Matanzas                       1:02.38        
                  28.90     1:02.38 (33.48)                                        
 22 McCauley, Justin          SR Paxon                          1:03.90        
                  29.31     1:03.90 (34.59)                                        
 23 Shrader, Connor R         FR Stanton                        1:03.91        
                  29.18     1:03.91 (34.73)                                        
 24 Eubank, Zachary M            Blue Devils                    1:04.80        
                  29.67     1:04.80 (35.13)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: $ 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.59  AA-A
                51.40  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bindi, Tori               SR Gulf Breeze                      51.18 AA-C   
                  24.57       51.18 (26.61)                                        
  2 Talkington, Amelia        10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 52.88        
                  25.58       52.88 (27.30)                                        
  3 Cameron, Katherine E      SR Stanton                          54.00        
                  26.16       54.00 (27.84)                                        
  4 Campbell, Maddie          FR Arnold                           54.30        
                  26.17       54.30 (28.13)                                        
  5 Krause, Kalanne           SR Arnold                           54.34        
                  26.14       54.34 (28.20)                                        
  6 Straw, Cameron A          11 Wolfson                          54.77        
                  26.41       54.77 (28.36)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Kaylee          09 FWB                              54.94        
                  25.92       54.94 (29.02)                                        
  8 Alfaro, Emily Grace       SR Ponte Vedra                      55.01        
                  26.45       55.01 (28.56)                                        
  9 Smith, Kyndall            SO Paxon                            55.06        
                  26.70       55.06 (28.36)                                        
 10 Fisher, Elizabeth         10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 55.51        
                  26.69       55.51 (28.82)                                        
 11 Voytecek, Molly           JR Ponte Vedra                      56.51        
                  27.00       56.51 (29.51)                                        
 12 Voytecek, Carly           JR Ponte Vedra                      57.56        
                  27.51       57.56 (30.05)                                        
 13 Teeters, Amber R          JR Fernandina Beach                 57.68        
                  26.96       57.68 (30.72)                                        
 14 Dorr, Sophia              SR Arnold                           57.76        
                  27.96       57.76 (29.80)                                        
 15 D'Alessandro, Sophia L    SR Paxon                            58.06        
                  27.80       58.06 (30.26)                                        
 16 Longo, Chiara                Matanzas                         58.30        
                  27.76       58.30 (30.54)                                        
 17 Dries, Olivia             JR Ponte Vedra                      58.63        
                  27.37       58.63 (31.26)                                        
 17 Jeffcoat, Marena          SR Terry Parker                     58.63        
                  27.58       58.63 (31.05)                                        
 19 Hayford, Casey            09 Bishop Kenny                     58.92        
                  28.41       58.92 (30.51)                                        
 20 Dziuwulski, Kate A           Blue Devils                      59.26        
                  28.06       59.26 (31.20)                                        
 21 Kenny, Skyler             JR Paxon                            59.45        
                  27.86       59.45 (31.59)                                        
 22 Toole, Sumerau            12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:00.40        
                  28.39     1:00.40 (32.01)                                        
 23 Beasley, Jade J           SR Fernandina Beach               1:00.41        
                  29.06     1:00.41 (31.35)                                        
 24 Coulter, Claire           JR Choctawhatchee                 1:02.27        
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: $ 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                45.28  AA-A
                45.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Anthony W          JR Gulf Breeze                      49.24        
                  24.15       49.24 (25.09)                                        
  2 Williams, Shane           11 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 49.36        
                  23.69       49.36 (25.67)                                        
  3 Johnson, Drew W           SO Stanton                          49.39        
                  23.97       49.39 (25.42)                                        
  4 Erhard, Eric              SR Ponte Vedra                      50.22        
                  23.54       50.22 (26.68)                                        
  5 Carr, John J              11 Bishop Kenny                     50.34        
                  24.29       50.34 (26.05)                                        
  6 Beaty, Patrick            12 FWB                              50.43        
                  24.38       50.43 (26.05)                                        
  6 Magiske, Jonathan         SR Ponte Vedra                      50.43        
                  23.69       50.43 (26.74)                                        
  8 Hunter, Wyatt S              Blue Devils                      50.62        
                  23.93       50.62 (26.69)                                        
  9 Pohlgeers, Joe            12 Bishop Kenny                     51.07        
                  24.04       51.07 (27.03)                                        
 10 King, Blaine              SO Terry Parker                     51.34        
                  24.55       51.34 (26.79)                                        
 11 Daniels, Malachi          SO Paxon                            51.63        
                  24.93       51.63 (26.70)                                        
 12 Wines, Austin             JR Gulf Breeze                      51.78        
                  24.80       51.78 (26.98)                                        
 13 Bloom, Travis T           JR Stanton                          51.89        
                  24.39       51.89 (27.50)                                        
 14 Fruitticher, Justin       JR Gulf Breeze                      52.00        
                  24.94       52.00 (27.06)                                        
 15 Schrems, Michael          12 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 52.32        
                  25.37       52.32 (26.95)                                        
 16 Royal, Jackson            12 FWB                              52.43        
                  25.13       52.43 (27.30)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Sean             JR Ponte Vedra                      53.22        
                  25.04       53.22 (28.18)                                        
 18 Pacer, Branden            11 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 53.51        
                  24.73       53.51 (28.78)                                        
 19 Young, Bradford              BAY                              53.74        
                  25.52       53.74 (28.22)                                        
 20 Oja, Christian            SO Choctawhatchee                   53.75        
                  25.77       53.75 (27.98)                                        
 21 Purvis, Jacob                Matanzas                         53.99        
                  26.11       53.99 (27.88)                                        
 22 Coutant, Jacob A          FR Orange Park                      54.19        
                  26.64       54.19 (27.55)                                        
 23 Sloan, Preston            SR Menendez                         55.37        
                  26.18       55.37 (29.19)                                        
 24 Woods-Sluder, Zane           Ridgeview                        56.26        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: $ 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:52.18  AA-A
                4:57.63  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwick, Makayla          FR Gulf Breeze                    5:08.43        
                  26.86       57.49 (30.63)     1:28.53 (31.04)     2:00.07 (31.54)
        2:31.68 (31.61)     3:02.75 (31.07)     3:34.20 (31.45)     4:06.07 (31.87)
        4:37.62 (31.55)     5:08.43 (30.81)                                        
  2 Aucremann, Madolyn        JR Menendez                       5:12.79        
                  28.27       59.12 (30.85)     1:30.86 (31.74)     2:02.59 (31.73)
        2:34.09 (31.50)     3:06.10 (32.01)     3:38.37 (32.27)     4:10.24 (31.87)
        4:42.38 (32.14)     5:12.79 (30.41)                                        
  3 Heapy, Erin               FR Choctawhatchee                 5:47.59        
                  30.62     1:04.60 (33.98)     1:40.02 (35.42)     2:15.13 (35.11)
        2:50.54 (35.41)     3:26.08 (35.54)     4:02.16 (36.08)     4:37.34 (35.18)
        5:13.79 (36.45)     5:47.59 (33.80)                                        
  4 Norenberg, Jenny          JR Ponte Vedra                    5:47.67        
                  31.98     1:06.61 (34.63)     1:42.04 (35.43)     2:17.37 (35.33)
        2:53.08 (35.71)     3:27.22 (34.14)     4:01.53 (34.31)     4:37.48 (35.95)
        5:12.78 (35.30)     5:47.67 (34.89)                                        
  5 Brown, Amy E              10 West Florida                   5:47.78        
                  30.03     1:04.29 (34.26)     1:39.54 (35.25)     2:14.99 (35.45)
        2:50.34 (35.35)     3:26.30 (35.96)     4:02.10 (35.80)     4:38.12 (36.02)
        5:14.14 (36.02)     5:47.78 (33.64)                                        
  6 Davenport, Haley          10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               5:49.29        
                  30.38     1:04.38 (34.00)     1:39.46 (35.08)     2:14.96 (35.50)
        2:51.36 (36.40)     3:27.20 (35.84)     4:03.32 (36.12)     4:39.57 (36.25)
        5:15.10 (35.53)     5:49.29 (34.19)                                        
  7 Swetnam, Rachel           SO Paxon                          5:50.84        
                  29.81     1:03.69 (33.88)     1:38.82 (35.13)     2:14.32 (35.50)
        2:50.31 (35.99)     3:26.16 (35.85)     4:02.89 (36.73)     4:39.61 (36.72)
        5:16.22 (36.61)     5:50.84 (34.62)                                        
  8 Ortiz, Valeria            JR Menendez                       5:58.37        
                  30.20     1:03.72 (33.52)     1:38.15 (34.43)     2:12.72 (34.57)
        2:47.86 (35.14)     3:23.84 (35.98)     4:00.97 (37.13)     4:43.48 (42.51)
        5:21.22 (37.74)     5:58.37 (37.15)                                        
  9 Benhamida, Lyna L         11 Wolfson                        5:59.18        
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)     1:41.20 (35.61)     2:17.21 (36.01)
        2:53.73 (36.52)     3:31.07 (37.34)     4:09.00 (37.93)     4:45.95 (36.95)
        5:23.60 (37.65)     5:59.18 (35.58)                                        
 10 Ray, Ashton                  Baker County                   6:04.44        
                  31.11     1:05.86 (34.75)     1:42.41 (36.55)     2:19.12 (36.71)
        2:56.41 (37.29)     3:34.08 (37.67)     4:11.91 (37.83)     4:50.49 (38.58)
        5:27.75 (37.26)     6:04.44 (36.69)                                        
 11 Bailey, Alexis               Ridgeview                      6:09.09        
                  32.24     1:07.88 (35.64)     1:44.65 (36.77)     2:21.75 (37.10)
        2:59.60 (37.85)     3:37.43 (37.83)     4:15.93 (38.50)     4:54.69 (38.76)
        5:33.12 (38.43)     6:09.09 (35.97)                                        
 12 Tinker, Alexis            12 West Florida                   6:09.14        
                  32.67     1:08.93 (36.26)     1:46.29 (37.36)     2:24.13 (37.84)
        3:02.44 (38.31)     3:40.16 (37.72)     4:18.04 (37.88)     4:56.26 (38.22)
        5:33.42 (37.16)     6:09.14 (35.72)                                        
 13 Erwin, Lauren             JR Menendez                       6:09.53        
                  32.38     1:08.93 (36.55)     1:46.38 (37.45)     2:24.19 (37.81)
        3:01.93 (37.74)     3:39.80 (37.87)     4:18.02 (38.22)     4:56.18 (38.16)
        5:34.60 (38.42)     6:09.53 (34.93)                                        
 14 Dziwulski, Andrea K          Blue Devils                    6:12.39        
                  33.71     1:11.26 (37.55)     1:49.03 (37.77)     2:27.39 (38.36)
        3:05.31 (37.92)     3:43.52 (38.21)     4:21.62 (38.10)     4:59.94 (38.32)
        5:37.32 (37.38)     6:12.39 (35.07)                                        
 15 Parnell, Makayla M           Blue Devils                    6:13.42        
                  33.70     1:10.57 (36.87)     1:48.37 (37.80)     2:26.92 (38.55)
        3:05.14 (38.22)     3:43.13 (37.99)     4:21.35 (38.22)     4:59.16 (37.81)
        5:36.45 (37.29)     6:13.42 (36.97)                                        
 16 Mills, Kirah J            10 West Florida                   6:18.06        
                  32.56     1:08.27 (35.71)     1:46.03 (37.76)     2:23.28 (37.25)
        3:02.61 (39.33)     3:42.08 (39.47)     4:20.65 (38.57)     5:00.09 (39.44)
        5:38.94 (38.85)     6:18.06 (39.12)                                        
 17 Neligan, Mary             FR Ponte Vedra                    6:18.15        
                  32.71     1:10.73 (38.02)     1:48.87 (38.14)     2:27.21 (38.34)
        3:05.98 (38.77)     3:44.89 (38.91)     4:23.91 (39.02)     5:03.70 (39.79)
        5:42.10 (38.40)     6:18.15 (36.05)                                        
 18 Radomski, Helen           SO Choctawhatchee                 6:20.72        
                  33.42     1:10.78 (37.36)     1:49.27 (38.49)     2:28.34 (39.07)
        3:07.48 (39.14)     3:46.89 (39.41)     4:26.81 (39.92)     5:06.40 (39.59)
        5:44.64 (38.24)     6:20.72 (36.08)                                        
 19 Titus, Payton E           FR Stanton                        6:22.79        
                  32.89     1:09.90 (37.01)     1:48.39 (38.49)     2:27.29 (38.90)
        3:06.39 (39.10)     3:46.26 (39.87)     4:25.67 (39.41)     5:05.76 (40.09)
      6:22.79 (1:17.03)                                                            
 20 Knight, Arlivia           JR Rickards                       6:28.03        
                  31.38     1:06.11 (34.73)     1:43.34 (37.23)     2:22.04 (38.70)
        3:01.87 (39.83)     3:42.63 (40.76)     4:24.86 (42.23)     5:06.75 (41.89)
        5:48.37 (41.62)     6:28.03 (39.66)                                        
 21 Shuman, Madison           SR Terry Parker                   6:28.72        
                  32.35     1:09.29 (36.94)     1:48.02 (38.73)     2:27.82 (39.80)
        3:07.68 (39.86)     3:47.69 (40.01)     4:28.53 (40.84)     5:09.54 (41.01)
        5:50.47 (40.93)     6:28.72 (38.25)                                        
 22 Hickey, Megan N           JR Paxon                          6:32.90        
                  34.54     1:12.99 (38.45)     1:52.39 (39.40)     2:32.00 (39.61)
        3:12.57 (40.57)     3:53.14 (40.57)     4:34.19 (41.05)     5:15.27 (41.08)
        5:55.37 (40.10)     6:32.90 (37.53)                                        
 23 Mead, Devon               11 West Florida                   6:35.75        
                  33.58     1:12.00 (38.42)     1:51.28 (39.28)     2:32.65 (41.37)
        3:13.35 (40.70)     3:54.85 (41.50)     4:36.95 (42.10)     5:18.55 (41.60)
        5:58.77 (40.22)     6:35.75 (36.98)                                        
 24 Penland, Hannah M         FR Stanton                        6:38.93        
                  33.30   6:38.93 (6:05.63)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:13.87        2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State: $ 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:29.64  AA-A
                4:34.58  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gobel, Nicholas           SO Arnold                         4:48.89        
                  26.25       54.81 (28.56)     1:24.28 (29.47)     1:53.78 (29.50)
        2:23.37 (29.59)     2:53.29 (29.92)     3:23.06 (29.77)     3:53.02 (29.96)
        4:22.39 (29.37)     4:48.89 (26.50)                                        
  2 Watson, Tyler J           FR Paxon                          4:48.94        
                  25.36       53.43 (28.07)     1:23.02 (29.59)     1:52.86 (29.84)
        2:23.19 (30.33)     2:53.37 (30.18)     3:23.03 (29.66)     3:53.08 (30.05)
        4:21.80 (28.72)     4:48.94 (27.14)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Alex T         JR Gulf Breeze                    4:54.03        
                  25.97       54.46 (28.49)     1:23.85 (29.39)     1:53.96 (30.11)
        2:23.82 (29.86)     2:53.86 (30.04)     3:23.88 (30.02)     3:54.35 (30.47)
        4:25.04 (30.69)     4:54.03 (28.99)                                        
  4 Sehlhorst, Spencer        09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               4:56.12        
                  26.65       56.19 (29.54)     1:26.07 (29.88)     1:56.31 (30.24)
        2:26.72 (30.41)     2:56.98 (30.26)     3:27.69 (30.71)     3:57.66 (29.97)
        4:27.36 (29.70)     4:56.12 (28.76)                                        
  5 Rinosa, Joshua            JR Paxon                          4:56.46        
                  26.32       54.77 (28.45)     1:24.17 (29.40)     1:53.88 (29.71)
        2:23.64 (29.76)     2:54.15 (30.51)     3:24.83 (30.68)     3:56.32 (31.49)
        4:27.69 (31.37)     4:56.46 (28.77)                                        
  6 Alexander, Liam           12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               5:00.19        
                  26.80       55.83 (29.03)     1:25.63 (29.80)     1:56.11 (30.48)
        2:26.81 (30.70)     2:57.44 (30.63)     3:28.05 (30.61)     3:59.01 (30.96)
        4:29.94 (30.93)     5:00.19 (30.25)                                        
  7 Dawson, Alec              11 Palatka                        5:08.72        
                  27.28       57.61 (30.33)     1:28.26 (30.65)     1:59.46 (31.20)
        2:31.13 (31.67)     3:02.85 (31.72)     3:34.52 (31.67)     4:06.39 (31.87)
        4:38.11 (31.72)     5:08.72 (30.61)                                        
  8 Lane, Jay                 11 FWB                            5:10.10        
                  27.47       58.74 (31.27)     1:30.21 (31.47)     2:01.91 (31.70)
        2:32.93 (31.02)     3:04.86 (31.93)     3:36.56 (31.70)     4:08.08 (31.52)
        4:39.47 (31.39)     5:10.10 (30.63)                                        
  9 Nieva, Jason              JR Choctawhatchee                 5:14.12        
                  27.02       56.54 (29.52)     1:27.11 (30.57)     1:58.57 (31.46)
        2:31.00 (32.43)     3:03.62 (32.62)     3:35.93 (32.31)     4:09.11 (33.18)
        4:42.33 (33.22)     5:14.12 (31.79)                                        
 10 Beneventano, Daniel J     FR Ponte Vedra                    5:16.71        
                  27.87       59.26 (31.39)     1:31.25 (31.99)     2:03.35 (32.10)
        2:36.04 (32.69)     3:09.33 (33.29)     3:41.99 (32.66)     4:14.57 (32.58)
        4:46.67 (32.10)     5:16.71 (30.04)                                        
 11 Eubank, Josh C               Blue Devils                    5:18.29        
                  28.12       59.37 (31.25)     1:31.02 (31.65)     2:03.16 (32.14)
        2:36.02 (32.86)     3:09.10 (33.08)     3:41.81 (32.71)     4:14.89 (33.08)
        4:47.16 (32.27)     5:18.29 (31.13)                                        
 12 Fay, Tyler                JR Arnold                         5:20.38        
                  27.98       59.14 (31.16)     1:30.90 (31.76)     2:03.68 (32.78)
        2:36.51 (32.83)     3:09.26 (32.75)     3:43.43 (34.17)     4:16.66 (33.23)
        4:49.67 (33.01)     5:20.38 (30.71)                                        
 13 Hinkle, Robbie L          JR Orange Park                    5:23.58        
                  28.18       59.05 (30.87)     1:31.26 (32.21)     2:03.96 (32.70)
        2:37.28 (33.32)     3:10.65 (33.37)     3:44.39 (33.74)     4:18.21 (33.82)
        4:51.40 (33.19)     5:23.58 (32.18)                                        
 14 Danner, Louis             JR Menendez                       5:25.17        
                  29.02     1:00.69 (31.67)     1:33.48 (32.79)     2:06.48 (33.00)
        2:39.59 (33.11)     3:12.95 (33.36)     3:47.14 (34.19)     4:20.88 (33.74)
        4:53.79 (32.91)     5:25.17 (31.38)                                        
 15 Lukens, Frank             SO Ponte Vedra                    5:25.66        
                  30.33     1:04.70 (34.37)     1:36.48 (31.78)     2:08.94 (32.46)
        2:42.68 (33.74)     3:17.32 (34.64)     3:50.48 (33.16)     4:23.24 (32.76)
        4:54.92 (31.68)     5:25.66 (30.74)                                        
 16 Nee, Michael G            SR Orange Park                    5:27.47        
                  28.91     1:00.52 (31.61)     1:32.76 (32.24)     2:05.78 (33.02)
        2:39.16 (33.38)     3:12.88 (33.72)     3:47.24 (34.36)     4:21.86 (34.62)
        4:55.26 (33.40)     5:27.47 (32.21)                                        
 17 Mead, Logan L             12 West Florida                   5:28.99        
                  28.89     1:01.00 (32.11)     1:34.13 (33.13)     2:07.54 (33.41)
        2:40.85 (33.31)     3:14.77 (33.92)     3:48.61 (33.84)     4:22.60 (33.99)
        4:56.51 (33.91)     5:28.99 (32.48)                                        
 18 Smith, Christian          10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               5:44.16        
                  30.42     1:03.56 (33.14)     1:38.55 (34.99)     2:13.31 (34.76)
        2:49.01 (35.70)     3:24.22 (35.21)     4:00.32 (36.10)     4:36.41 (36.09)
        5:11.68 (35.27)     5:44.16 (32.48)                                        
 19 Vaden, Josh                  BAY                            5:44.32        
                  29.80     1:02.66 (32.86)     1:37.29 (34.63)     2:12.13 (34.84)
        2:48.25 (36.12)     3:23.98 (35.73)     3:59.23 (35.25)     4:34.89 (35.66)
        5:11.15 (36.26)     5:44.32 (33.17)                                        
 20 Benson, Joseph            SO Ponte Vedra                    5:45.85        
                  29.77     1:02.95 (33.18)     1:37.59 (34.64)     2:13.23 (35.64)
        2:48.66 (35.43)     3:24.19 (35.53)     4:00.61 (36.42)     4:36.44 (35.83)
        5:12.40 (35.96)     5:45.85 (33.45)                                        
 21 Youberg, Mason            JR Gulf Breeze                    5:47.70        
                  29.95     1:03.06 (33.11)     1:37.65 (34.59)     2:12.89 (35.24)
        2:48.98 (36.09)     3:25.21 (36.23)     4:01.72 (36.51)     4:38.51 (36.79)
        5:15.43 (36.92)     5:47.70 (32.27)                                        
 22 Shrader, Connor R         FR Stanton                        5:52.74        
                  30.47     1:05.38 (34.91)     1:41.00 (35.62)     2:17.27 (36.27)
        2:53.44 (36.17)     3:29.58 (36.14)     4:06.07 (36.49)     4:41.97 (35.90)
        5:17.92 (35.95)     5:52.74 (34.82)                                        
 23 DiStefano, Maximillian    FR Ponte Vedra                    5:58.66        
                  30.41     1:05.79 (35.38)     1:42.31 (36.52)     2:18.50 (36.19)
        2:55.33 (36.83)     3:32.50 (37.17)     4:09.14 (36.64)     4:47.04 (37.90)
        5:24.33 (37.29)     5:58.66 (34.33)                                        
 24 McLeod Thompson, Michael     BAY                            6:06.73        
                  29.93     1:04.80 (34.87)     1:42.15 (37.35)     2:19.73 (37.58)
        2:57.76 (38.03)     3:34.96 (37.20)     4:14.01 (39.05)     4:53.24 (39.23)
        5:30.78 (37.54)     6:06.73 (35.95)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: $ 1:33.90        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:36.02  AA-A
                1:37.45  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      1:40.54        
     1) Cameron, Katherine E SR         2) Durlacher, Alexis N SO         
     3) Hardan, Raphaelle C JR          4) McPherson, Kristi N SR         
                  25.43       50.52 (25.09)     1:15.71 (25.19)     1:40.54 (24.83)
  2 Gulf Breeze                                                 1:41.17        
     1) Matthews, Gracie FR             2) McNamara, Lexi SR              
     3) Ludwick, Makayla FR             4) Bindi, Tori SR                 
                  25.89       52.41 (26.52)     1:17.70 (25.29)     1:41.17 (23.47)
  3 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   1:42.54        
     1) Dressel, Sherridon L            2) Anderson, Taylor A             
     3) Newman, Megan M                 4) Dziuwulski, Kate A             
                  23.37       49.31 (25.94)     1:16.71 (27.40)     1:42.54 (25.83)
  4 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:43.57        
     1) Toole, Sumerau 12               2) Fisher, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Beall, Sophee 11                4) Talkington, Amelia 10          
                  27.59       53.95 (26.36)     1:19.26 (25.31)     1:43.57 (24.31)
  5 Ponte Vedra                                                 1:43.92        
     1) Voytecek, Carly JR              2) Dries, Olivia JR               
     3) Voytecek, Molly JR              4) Alfaro, Emily Grace SR         
                  26.87       52.54 (25.67)     1:18.77 (26.23)     1:43.92 (25.15)
  6 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                      1:45.60        
     1) Hatten, Arlisha R 12            2) Benhamida, Lyna L 11           
     3) Straw, Cameron A 11             4) Sykes, Hannah M 09             
                  27.08       55.81 (28.73)     1:20.84 (25.03)     1:45.60 (24.76)
  7 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        1:45.69        
     1) D'Alessandro, Sophia L SR       2) Kenny, Skyler JR               
     3) Smith, Kyndall SO               4) Wood, Madison SR               
                  26.59       52.54 (25.95)     1:18.09 (25.55)     1:45.69 (27.60)
  8 Fort Walton Beach                                           1:48.02        
     1) Bartlett, Kaylee 09             2) Skrovanek, Natasha 09          
     3) Rudman, Lucy 10                 4) Laird, Caylee 11               
                  25.44       53.10 (27.66)     1:21.01 (27.91)     1:48.02 (27.01)
  9 Yulee                                                       1:50.05        
     1) Dupee, Isabel R                 2) Johnson, Emma                  
     3) Kaywork, Mary-Kate              4) Wallace, Haylie H              
                  27.50       55.54 (28.04)     1:23.56 (28.02)     1:50.05 (26.49)
 10 Menendez (St. Augustine)                                    1:50.96        
     1) Flowers, Marisa FR              2) Ortiz, Valeria JR              
     3) Erwin, Lauren JR                4) Aucremann, Madolyn JR          
                  29.31       56.06 (26.75)     1:25.03 (28.97)     1:50.96 (25.93)
 11 Palatka                                                     1:51.36        
     1) Shiver, Sydney 12               2) Harrig, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Sutliff, Danielle 12            4) Carta, Giada 11                
                  27.00       56.98 (29.98)     1:24.97 (27.99)     1:51.36 (26.39)
 12 Bay (Panama City)                                           1:52.13        
     1) Hall, Alexis                    2) Adams, Sarah                   
     3) Citron, Rosa                    4) Hurst, Alyssa                  
                  26.58       54.88 (28.30)     1:25.30 (30.42)     1:52.13 (26.83)
 13 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  1:54.49        
     1) Bradford, Molly-Grace G SO      2) Elbana, Sarah FR               
     3) Ashley, Michaela SR             4) Dorr, Sophia SR                
                  29.15       59.35 (30.20)     1:27.42 (28.07)     1:54.49 (27.07)
 14 West Florida (Pensacola)                                    1:54.85        
     1) Brown, Amy E 10                 2) Hassebrock, Jenna 09           
     3) Howell, Bryce M 10              4) Kortz, Emily 09                
                  28.53       58.66 (30.13)     1:27.92 (29.26)     1:54.85 (26.93)
 15 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                              1:59.82        
     1) Coulter, Claire JR              2) Randolph, Ally JR              
     3) Radomski, Helen SO              4) Boyle, Courtney JR             
                  28.18       57.31 (29.13)     1:26.74 (29.43)     1:59.82 (33.08)
 -- Fernandina Beach                                                 NS        
     1) Rowe, Katie E SO                2) Carolino, Taylor N SO          
     3) Murphy, Colette M SR            4) McNeil, Katie SR               
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles, FL                                 
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: $ 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:25.05  AA-A
                1:26.40  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulf Breeze                                                 1:30.51        
     1) Wines, Austin JR                2) Sise, Owen JR                  
     3) Hernandez, Alex T JR            4) Davis, Anthony W JR            
                  23.36       46.31 (22.95)     1:09.22 (22.91)     1:30.51 (21.29)
  2 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         1:31.64        
     1) Flitcraft, Logan 11             2) Rine, Ethan 11                 
     3) Machado, Jon Michael 10         4) Williams, Shane 11             
                  23.37       46.93 (23.56)     1:09.66 (22.73)     1:31.64 (21.98)
  3 Ponte Vedra                                                 1:31.66        
     1) Magiske, Jonathan SR            2) Hoffman, Sean JR               
     3) Milicevic, Max FR               4) Erhard, Eric SR                
                  22.64       46.14 (23.50)     1:09.70 (23.56)     1:31.66 (21.96)
  4 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  1:32.14        
     1) Tilman, Cole SO                 2) Shoppe, Nathan JR              
     3) Overman, James SR               4) Williams, Keenan JR            
                  23.37       46.79 (23.42)     1:09.88 (23.09)     1:32.14 (22.26)
  5 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   1:32.19        
     1) Fiore, Ryan P                   2) Eubank, Josh C                 
     3) Hunter, Wyatt S                 4) Hatlestad, Conner L            
                  23.75       47.55 (23.80)     1:10.20 (22.65)     1:32.19 (21.99)
  6 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      1:32.43        
     1) Johnson, Drew W SO              2) Bloom, Travis T JR             
     3) Ramirez, Sean B JR              4) Bloom, Jackson L JR            
                  23.42       46.64 (23.22)     1:10.68 (24.04)     1:32.43 (21.75)
  7 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                 1:32.63        
     1) Carr, John J 11                 2) Pohlgeers, Joe 12              
     3) Goodwin, Max 10                 4) Certuche, Richard R 11         
                  23.28       46.14 (22.86)     1:10.07 (23.93)     1:32.63 (22.56)
  8 Fort Walton Beach                                           1:33.73        
     1) Beaty, Patrick 12               2) Royal, Jackson 12              
     3) Marengo, Dominick 11            4) Wehrhahn, Colin 12             
                  23.71       47.20 (23.49)     1:10.78 (23.58)     1:33.73 (22.95)
  9 West Florida (Pensacola)                                    1:37.60        
     1) Rodriguez, Trevor 12            2) Ogle, Jason 12                 
     3) Smith, Alex 10                  4) Breidenbaugh, Lucas 12         
                  23.62       49.32 (25.70)     1:14.34 (25.02)     1:37.60 (23.26)
 10 Menendez (St. Augustine)                                    1:37.85        
     1) Hagedoorn, Tyler SR             2) Thompson, Sean SR              
     3) Danner, Louis JR                4) Sloan, Preston SR              
                  24.91       48.97 (24.06)     1:14.40 (25.43)     1:37.85 (23.45)
 11 Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                                1:38.62        
     1) Knight, Ethan                   2) Penrod, Virgil                 
     3) Mobley, Trent                   4) Crain, Kevin                   
                  23.76       48.40 (24.64)     1:14.79 (26.39)     1:38.62 (23.83)
 12 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                       1:38.77        
     1) Zagumennikh, Brendan            2) Gonzalez, Edgardo              
     3) Purvis, Jacob                   4) D' Errico, Alex                
                  24.88       50.62 (25.74)     1:14.36 (23.74)     1:38.77 (24.41)
 13 Rickards (Tallahassee)                                      1:40.89        
     1) Jackson, Antione SR             2) Rushin, Ben JR                 
     3) Gaverlin, Timothy JR            4) Knight, Khali SO               
                  25.59       50.75 (25.16)     1:16.32 (25.57)     1:40.89 (24.57)
 14 Ridgeview (Orange Park)                                     1:41.43        
     1) Hinson, Aleczander              2) Craig, Gabriel                 
     3) Higginbotham, Ryan              4) Woods-Sluder, Zane             
                  25.04       50.08 (25.04)     1:16.65 (26.57)     1:41.43 (24.78)
 15 Yulee                                                       1:43.75        
     1) Salvog, Randall                 2) Fannin, Hayden                 
     3) Glass, William                  4) Crayton, Evan                  
                  26.17       53.39 (27.22)     1:19.71 (26.32)     1:43.75 (24.04)
 -- Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                                   DQ        
      False start
     1) Radomski, Paul JR               2) Matthews, Cameron SR           
     3) Soto, Alejeandro SO             4) Oja, Christian SO              
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: $ 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
                55.31  AA-A
                56.51  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Sherridon L         Blue Devils                      55.84 AA-C   
                  27.14       55.84 (28.70)                                        
  2 Retherford, Hannah        SR Arnold                           58.83        
                  28.41       58.83 (30.42)                                        
  3 Campbell, Maddie          FR Arnold                           59.84        
                  29.14       59.84 (30.70)                                        
  4 Wagner, Isabella V        JR Stanton                        1:02.22        
                  30.39     1:02.22 (31.83)                                        
  5 McNamara, Lexi            SR Gulf Breeze                    1:03.44        
                  30.57     1:03.44 (32.87)                                        
  6 Beall, Sophee             11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:04.45        
                  31.56     1:04.45 (32.89)                                        
  7 Gelsleichter, Fallon      12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:04.71        
                  31.30     1:04.71 (33.41)                                        
  8 Hayford, Casey            09 Bishop Kenny                   1:05.55        
                  31.27     1:05.55 (34.28)                                        
  9 Teeters, Amber R          JR Fernandina Beach               1:06.75        
                  32.52     1:06.75 (34.23)                                        
 10 Metcalf-Parker, Caroline  SO Ponte Vedra                    1:07.08        
                  31.35     1:07.08 (35.73)                                        
 11 Hardan, Raphaelle C       JR Stanton                        1:07.57        
                  31.79     1:07.57 (35.78)                                        
 12 Bradford, Molly-Grace G   SO Arnold                         1:07.66        
                  33.32     1:07.66 (34.34)                                        
 13 O'Keefe, Madison             Matanzas                       1:08.01        
                  32.97     1:08.01 (35.04)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Brecca M         FR Ponte Vedra                    1:08.17        
                  32.13     1:08.17 (36.04)                                        
 15 Rudman, Lucy              10 FWB                            1:09.06        
                  33.50     1:09.06 (35.56)                                        
 16 Coulter, Claire           JR Choctawhatchee                 1:09.17        
                  33.12     1:09.17 (36.05)                                        
 17 Speck, Whitney            JR Gulf Breeze                    1:09.32        
                  33.79     1:09.32 (35.53)                                        
 18 Cioffi, Isabella             Ridgeview                      1:09.68        
                  33.79     1:09.68 (35.89)                                        
 19 Kenny, Skyler             JR Paxon                          1:10.55        
                  34.12     1:10.55 (36.43)                                        
 20 Bruns, Catherine N        JR Orange Park                    1:10.66        
                  34.94     1:10.66 (35.72)                                        
 21 Harris, Danielle          12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:11.08        
                  34.39     1:11.08 (36.69)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Rachel           09 Rutherford                     1:11.18        
                  34.56     1:11.18 (36.62)                                        
 23 Blaydes, Camille          09 Bishop Kenny                   1:13.20        
                  35.79     1:13.20 (37.41)                                        
 24 Beasley, Jade J           SR Fernandina Beach               1:13.64        
                  35.64     1:13.64 (38.00)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: $ 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.85  AA-A
                51.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaffey, Dakota W           Blue Devils                      51.93        
                  24.73       51.93 (27.20)                                        
  2 Orcutt, Daniel            11 FWB                              53.53        
                  26.13       53.53 (27.40)                                        
  3 Phlegar, Alex             JR Arnold                           53.92        
                  26.43       53.92 (27.49)                                        
  4 Bindi, Nikolas            JR Gulf Breeze                      57.50        
                  28.08       57.50 (29.42)                                        
  5 Machado, Jon Michael      10 Mosley (Lynn Hav                 57.90        
                  28.07       57.90 (29.83)                                        
  6 Wood, Joshua              SO Choctawhatchee                   58.86        
                  29.08       58.86 (29.78)                                        
  7 Cox, Nicholas             FR Ponte Vedra                      59.32        
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)                                        
  8 Wade, Joshua              SR Orange Park                    1:00.13        
                  28.88     1:00.13 (31.25)                                        
  9 Legg, Mason               09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:00.24        
                  29.06     1:00.24 (31.18)                                        
 10 Zagumennikh, Brendan         Matanzas                       1:03.20        
                  30.80     1:03.20 (32.40)                                        
 11 Overman, James            SR Arnold                         1:04.34        
                  30.59     1:04.34 (33.75)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Patrick J     JR Fernandina Beach               1:04.78        
                  31.02     1:04.78 (33.76)                                        
 13 Malone, Shane             FR Ponte Vedra                    1:04.86        
                  31.39     1:04.86 (33.47)                                        
 14 Rushin, Ben               JR Rickards                       1:05.76        
 15 Henderson, Luke              Suwannee                       1:06.22        
                  32.22     1:06.22 (34.00)                                        
 16 Campbell, Riley           09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:06.83        
                  32.40     1:06.83 (34.43)                                        
 17 Carpenter, Seth              BAY                            1:06.86        
                  32.79     1:06.86 (34.07)                                        
 18 Cain, Kenan               09 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:07.16        
                  32.35     1:07.16 (34.81)                                        
 19 Radomski, Paul            JR Choctawhatchee                 1:07.93        
                  32.64     1:07.93 (35.29)                                        
 20 Taylor, Zack              12 West Florida                   1:08.20        
                  32.58     1:08.20 (35.62)                                        
 21 Hickey, Chad T            FR Paxon                          1:08.75        
                  32.41     1:08.75 (36.34)                                        
 22 Batteiger, Joshua         09 Palatka                        1:08.84        
                  33.50     1:08.84 (35.34)                                        
 23 McCauley, Justin          SR Paxon                          1:11.10        
                  34.40     1:11.10 (36.70)                                        
 24 Buchanan, Raleigh         JR Ponte Vedra                    1:11.86        
                  35.59     1:11.86 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State: $ 1:01.73        2008 Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
                1:03.22  AA-A
                1:04.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Alyssa                BAY                            1:08.27        
                  32.52     1:08.27 (35.75)                                        
  2 Dupee, Isabel R              Yulee                          1:09.47        
                  32.55     1:09.47 (36.92)                                        
  3 Sellers, Callie G         SO Stanton                        1:09.65        
                  33.24     1:09.65 (36.41)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Ashley D        SO Choctawhatchee                 1:10.26        
                  33.43     1:10.26 (36.83)                                        
  5 Troia, Kari               JR Arnold                         1:10.30        
                  33.56     1:10.30 (36.74)                                        
  6 Anderson, Taylor A           Blue Devils                    1:11.46        
                  32.96     1:11.46 (38.50)                                        
  7 Ashley, Michaela          SR Arnold                         1:12.06        
                  34.48     1:12.06 (37.58)                                        
  8 McPherson, Kristi N       SR Stanton                        1:12.43        
                  34.59     1:12.43 (37.84)                                        
  9 Wilson, Cali              FR Gulf Breeze                    1:13.06        
                  34.95     1:13.06 (38.11)                                        
 10 Norenberg, Jenny          JR Ponte Vedra                    1:14.14        
                  34.56     1:14.14 (39.58)                                        
 11 D'Alessandro, Sophia L    SR Paxon                          1:14.25        
                  35.30     1:14.25 (38.95)                                        
 12 DeLille, Lindsey J        JR Fernandina Beach               1:14.40        
                  35.49     1:14.40 (38.91)                                        
 13 Allen, Kylie                 Matanzas                       1:15.95        
                  34.90     1:15.95 (41.05)                                        
 14 Suggs, Savanna            10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:16.00        
                  36.00     1:16.00 (40.00)                                        
 15 Tatum, Eileen             SO Paxon                          1:16.35        
                  35.63     1:16.35 (40.72)                                        
 16 Voytecek, Emily           JR Ponte Vedra                    1:18.28        
                  36.47     1:18.28 (41.81)                                        
 17 Alderson, Ashley          SO Ponte Vedra                    1:18.49        
                  36.32     1:18.49 (42.17)                                        
 18 Mettille, Madison         12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:18.91        
                  35.77     1:18.91 (43.14)                                        
 19 Murphy, Colette M         SR Fernandina Beach               1:19.08        
                  37.25     1:19.08 (41.83)                                        
 20 Reubens, Kalista          11 Bishop Kenny                   1:19.58        
                  37.54     1:19.58 (42.04)                                        
 21 Coelho, 011098alelcoel L  SR Stanton                        1:20.12        
                  37.88     1:20.12 (42.24)                                        
 22 Crowder, Eliza            10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:21.47        
                  38.38     1:21.47 (43.09)                                        
 23 Ryan, Courtney               Matanzas                       1:21.72        
                  38.71     1:21.72 (43.01)                                        
 -- McNeil, Katie             SR Fernandina Beach                    NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 52.92        2014 Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State: $ 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                56.25  AA-A
                57.49  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyle B            SR Paxon                            59.32        
                  27.65       59.32 (31.67)                                        
  2 McGuire, Chad             JR Arnold                           59.85        
                  28.10       59.85 (31.75)                                        
  3 Williams, Keenan          JR Arnold                         1:01.30        
                  28.55     1:01.30 (32.75)                                        
  4 Hagy, 110599jesrhagy R    SO Ponte Vedra                    1:02.64        
                  29.71     1:02.64 (32.93)                                        
  5 Flitcraft, Logan          11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:02.72        
                  29.38     1:02.72 (33.34)                                        
  6 Marengo, Dominick         11 FWB                            1:02.99        
                  29.41     1:02.99 (33.58)                                        
  7 Certuche, Richard R       11 Bishop Kenny                   1:04.35        
                  30.12     1:04.35 (34.23)                                        
  8 Knight, Ethan                Baker County                   1:05.07        
                  30.14     1:05.07 (34.93)                                        
  9 Tuggle, Lee               11 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:05.77        
                  30.23     1:05.77 (35.54)                                        
 10 Schans, Houston           12 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:05.81        
                  30.41     1:05.81 (35.40)                                        
 11 Sistare, Cameron C        JR Stanton                        1:05.90        
                  30.72     1:05.90 (35.18)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Sean B           JR Stanton                        1:06.85        
                  30.93     1:06.85 (35.92)                                        
 13 Sise, Owen                JR Gulf Breeze                    1:06.90        
                  30.72     1:06.90 (36.18)                                        
 14 Despard, Mason            10 Mosley (Lynn Hav               1:07.95        
                  30.72     1:07.95 (37.23)                                        
 15 D'Alessandro, John S      FR Paxon                          1:09.43        
                  32.31     1:09.43 (37.12)                                        
 16 Bement, Ben R                Blue Devils                    1:09.44        
                  32.29     1:09.44 (37.15)                                        
 17 Nieva, Jason              JR Choctawhatchee                 1:11.91        
                  33.80     1:11.91 (38.11)                                        
 18 Scott, Justin C           JR Stanton                        1:12.15        
                  34.23     1:12.15 (37.92)                                        
 19 Neal, Reuben              11 Wolfson                        1:12.37        
                  33.35     1:12.37 (39.02)                                        
 20 Crayton, Evan                Yulee                          1:12.40        
                  33.83     1:12.40 (38.57)                                        
 21 Phillips, Stanley         JR Terry Parker                   1:12.58        
                  34.33     1:12.58 (38.25)                                        
 22 Gaverlin, Timothy         JR Rickards                       1:12.76        
                  33.24     1:12.76 (39.52)                                        
 23 Mobley, Trent                Baker County                   1:13.64        
                  34.23     1:13.64 (39.41)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Trevor         12 West Florida                   1:14.73        
                  33.63     1:14.73 (41.10)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: $ 3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
                3:28.71  AA-A
                3:32.15  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulf Breeze                                                 3:38.35        
     1) Matthews, Gracie FR             2) Wilson, Cali FR                
     3) Ludwick, Makayla FR             4) Bindi, Tori SR                 
                  26.41       55.69 (55.69)     1:22.91 (27.22)     1:52.30 (56.61)
        2:18.28 (25.98)     2:47.29 (54.99)     3:11.62 (24.33)     3:38.35 (51.06)
  2 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  3:40.88        
     1) Krause, Kalanne SR              2) Troia, Kari JR                 
     3) Campbell, Maddie FR             4) Retherford, Hannah SR          
                  25.90       54.26 (54.26)     1:21.29 (27.03)     1:50.50 (56.24)
        2:16.98 (26.48)     2:45.48 (54.98)     3:11.88 (26.40)     3:40.88 (55.40)
  3 Ponte Vedra                                                 3:47.09        
     1) Voytecek, Carly JR              2) Dries, Olivia JR               
     3) Voytecek, Molly JR              4) Alfaro, Emily Grace SR         
                  27.33       57.45 (57.45)     1:23.98 (26.53)     1:55.31 (57.86)
        2:21.94 (26.63)     2:51.89 (56.58)     3:17.98 (26.09)     3:47.09 (55.20)
  4 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   3:47.25        
     1) Dressel, Sherridon L            2) Newman, Megan M                
     3) Dziuwulski, Kate A              4) Anderson, Taylor A             
                  24.63       51.17 (51.17)     1:19.80 (28.63)   1:52.01 (1:00.84)
        2:19.31 (27.30)     2:50.33 (58.32)     3:17.46 (27.13)     3:47.25 (56.92)
  5 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      3:51.47        
     1) Wagner, Isabella V JR           2) McPherson, Kristi N SR         
     3) Sellers, Callie G SO            4) Hardan, Raphaelle C JR         
                  27.03       56.33 (56.33)     1:22.99 (26.66)     1:52.90 (56.57)
        2:21.77 (28.87)   2:53.81 (1:00.91)     3:20.67 (26.86)     3:51.47 (57.66)
  6 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        3:51.91        
     1) Smith, Kyndall SO               2) Kenny, Skyler JR               
     3) Swetnam, Rachel SO              4) D'Alessandro, Sophia L SR      
                  26.33       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.39 (27.91)     1:54.34 (58.86)
        2:22.56 (28.22)     2:53.68 (59.34)     3:21.64 (27.96)     3:51.91 (58.23)
  7 Fort Walton Beach                                           3:52.55        
     1) Bartlett, Kaylee 09             2) Balent, Katie 09               
     3) Skrovanek, Natasha 09           4) Laird, Caylee 11               
                  27.06       56.42 (56.42)     1:23.32 (26.90)     1:53.33 (56.91)
        2:22.13 (28.80)   2:53.85 (1:00.52)     3:22.37 (28.52)     3:52.55 (58.70)
  8 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                      3:55.25        
     1) Benhamida, Lyna L 11            2) Hatten, Arlisha R 12           
     3) Straw, Cameron A 11             4) Sykes, Hannah M 09             
                  30.13   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:31.91 (28.66)   2:03.98 (1:00.73)
        2:31.02 (27.04)     2:59.94 (55.96)     3:26.36 (26.42)     3:55.25 (55.31)
  9 Menendez (St. Augustine)                                    3:57.56        
     1) Ortiz, Valeria JR               2) Nierth, Kelsea SO              
     3) Erwin, Lauren JR                4) Aucremann, Madolyn JR          
                  28.04       58.58 (58.58)     1:26.86 (28.28)   1:59.03 (1:00.45)
        2:29.04 (30.01)   3:01.86 (1:02.83)     3:28.72 (26.86)     3:57.56 (55.70)
 10 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         4:01.21        
     1) Davenport, Haley 10             2) Toole, Sumerau 12              
     3) Mettille, Madison 12            4) Gelsleichter, Fallon 12        
                  28.22       59.59 (59.59)     1:27.51 (27.92)   1:59.70 (1:00.11)
        2:27.57 (27.87)   2:59.77 (1:00.07)     3:28.80 (29.03)   4:01.21 (1:01.44)
 11 Matanzas (Palm Coast)                                       4:02.20        
     1) Ryan, Courtney                  2) O'Keefe, Madison               
     3) Allen, Kylie                    4) Longo, Chiara                  
                  30.45   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:31.43 (28.57)   2:03.96 (1:01.10)
        2:31.85 (27.89)     3:03.48 (59.52)     3:31.09 (27.61)     4:02.20 (58.72)
 12 Fernandina Beach                                            4:04.60        
     1) Beasley, Jade J SR              2) Rowe, Katie E SO               
     3) DeLille, Lindsey J JR           4) Teeters, Amber R JR            
                  29.69   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:32.30 (30.50)   2:05.98 (1:04.18)
        2:34.69 (28.71)     3:05.92 (59.94)     3:33.82 (27.90)     4:04.60 (58.68)
 13 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                 4:10.13        
     1) Bird, Maggie 10                 2) Morningstar, Amanda R 10       
     3) Reubens, Kalista 11             4) Hayford, Casey 09              
                  30.13   1:04.50 (1:04.50)     1:34.01 (29.51)   2:07.31 (1:02.81)
        2:37.07 (29.76)   3:11.08 (1:03.77)     3:38.78 (27.70)     4:10.13 (59.05)
 14 West Florida (Pensacola)                                    4:12.66        
     1) Kortz, Emily 09                 2) Tinker, Alexis 12              
     3) Mills, Kirah J 10               4) Brown, Amy E 10                
                  30.86   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:33.72 (30.42)   2:07.47 (1:04.17)
        2:37.33 (29.86)   3:12.55 (1:05.08)     3:40.92 (28.37)   4:12.66 (1:00.11)
 15 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                              4:29.39        
     1) Heapy, Erin FR                  2) Randolph, Ally JR              
     3) Radomski, Helen SO              4) Boyle, Courtney JR             
                  30.14   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:35.97 (31.31)   2:09.85 (1:05.19)
        2:41.98 (32.13)   3:15.41 (1:05.56)     3:51.36 (35.95)   4:29.39 (1:13.98)
 16 Palatka                                                     4:38.82        
     1) Sutliff, Danielle 12            2) Prince, Grace 09               
     3) Williams, Molly 12              4) Harrig, Elizabeth 12           
                  30.36   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:38.82 (33.98)   2:15.48 (1:10.64)
        2:50.33 (34.85)   3:28.27 (1:12.79)     4:01.19 (32.92)   4:38.82 (1:10.55)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles, FL                                 
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: $ 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:06.58  AA-A
                3:09.68  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold (Panama City Beach)                                  3:18.90        
     1) McGuire, Chad JR                2) Tilman, Cole SO                
     3) Phlegar, Alex JR                4) Gobel, Nicholas SO             
                  23.97       49.53 (49.53)     1:13.38 (23.85)     1:39.76 (50.23)
        2:03.65 (23.89)     2:29.58 (49.82)     2:52.87 (23.29)     3:18.90 (49.32)
  2 Clay (Green Cove Springs)                                   3:20.16        
     1) Fiore, Ryan P                   2) Hunter, Wyatt S                
     3) Hatlestad, Conner L             4) Mahaffey, Dakota W             
                  24.44       52.39 (52.39)     1:16.46 (24.07)     1:43.01 (50.62)
        2:06.92 (23.91)     2:32.93 (49.92)     2:55.47 (22.54)     3:20.16 (47.23)
  3 Fort Walton Beach                                           3:22.08        
     1) Beaty, Patrick 12               2) Wehrhahn, Colin 12             
     3) Marengo, Dominick 11            4) Orcutt, Daniel 11              
                  24.33       51.07 (51.07)     1:15.34 (24.27)     1:42.62 (51.55)
        2:07.06 (24.44)     2:34.13 (51.51)     2:56.93 (22.80)     3:22.08 (47.95)
  4 Ponte Vedra                                                 3:24.50        
     1) Magiske, Jonathan SR            2) Hoffman, Sean JR               
     3) Hagy, 110599jesrhagy R SO       4) Erhard, Eric SR                
                  23.65       50.43 (50.43)     1:15.14 (24.71)     1:43.01 (52.58)
        2:08.14 (25.13)     2:35.20 (52.19)     2:58.08 (22.88)     3:24.50 (49.30)
  5 Paxon (Jacksonville)                                        3:24.59        
     1) Rinosa, Joshua JR               2) Daniels, Malachi SO            
     3) Watson, Tyler J FR              4) Martin, Kyle B SR              
                  24.90       51.75 (51.75)     1:16.41 (24.66)     1:43.40 (51.65)
        2:07.56 (24.16)     2:34.13 (50.73)     2:58.19 (24.06)     3:24.59 (50.46)
  6 Gulf Breeze                                                 3:25.02        
     1) Hernandez, Alex T JR            2) Wines, Austin JR               
     3) Fruitticher, Justin JR          4) Davis, Anthony W JR            
                  24.56       51.69 (51.69)     1:15.99 (24.30)     1:43.77 (52.08)
        2:08.53 (24.76)     2:36.01 (52.24)     2:59.26 (23.25)     3:25.02 (49.01)
  7 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)                                 3:26.45        
     1) Carr, John J 11                 2) Pohlgeers, Joe 12              
     3) Goodwin, Max 10                 4) Certuche, Richard R 11         
                  24.54       50.85 (50.85)     1:14.29 (23.44)     1:41.96 (51.11)
        2:06.86 (24.90)     2:35.24 (53.28)     2:59.30 (24.06)     3:26.45 (51.21)
  8 Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                         3:27.57        
     1) Sehlhorst, Spencer 09           2) Schrems, Michael 12            
     3) Legg, Mason 09                  4) Alexander, Liam 12             
                  24.64       51.60 (51.60)     1:16.76 (25.16)     1:43.67 (52.07)
        2:08.68 (25.01)     2:36.47 (52.80)     3:00.75 (24.28)     3:27.57 (51.10)
  9 Orange Park                                                 3:36.85        
     1) Nee, Michael G SR               2) Coutant, Jacob A FR            
     3) Wade, Joshua SR                 4) Hinkle, Robbie L JR            
                  27.57       57.46 (57.46)     1:22.22 (24.76)     1:49.81 (52.35)
        2:14.66 (24.85)     2:42.91 (53.10)     3:08.50 (25.59)     3:36.85 (53.94)
 10 West Florida (Pensacola)                                    3:39.44        
     1) Rodriguez, Trevor 12            2) Faircloth, David 12            
     3) Mead, Logan L 12                4) Breidenbaugh, Lucas 12         
                  24.86       53.54 (53.54)     1:20.46 (26.92)     1:49.50 (55.96)
        2:15.36 (25.86)     2:44.84 (55.34)     3:10.22 (25.38)     3:39.44 (54.60)
 11 Menendez (St. Augustine)                                    3:43.20        
     1) Thompson, Sean SR               2) Danner, Louis JR               
     3) Hagedoorn, Tyler SR             4) Sloan, Preston SR              
                  26.69       56.32 (56.32)     1:22.30 (25.98)     1:52.19 (55.87)
        2:18.83 (26.64)     2:49.66 (57.47)     3:15.14 (25.48)     3:43.20 (53.54)
 12 Stanton (Jacksonville)                                      3:43.88        
     1) De la Vasselais, Grant C SR     2) Bee, Kevin SR                  
     3) Vilaro, Manual A SR             4) Sistare, Cameron C JR          
                  26.36       55.42 (55.42)     1:20.79 (25.37)     1:50.43 (55.01)
        2:17.11 (26.68)     2:48.86 (58.43)     3:14.63 (25.77)     3:43.88 (55.02)
 13 Fernandina Beach                                            3:47.94        
     1) Cunningham, Patrick J JR        2) Beckham, Noah B SO             
     3) Balyeat, Jonathan SO            4) Oakes, Logan L SR              
                  26.73       54.96 (54.96)     1:24.72 (29.76)   1:55.92 (1:00.96)
        2:24.60 (28.68)   2:56.97 (1:01.05)     3:21.20 (24.23)     3:47.94 (50.97)
 14 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be                              3:48.77        
     1) Radomski, Paul JR               2) Matthews, Cameron SR           
     3) Soto, Alejeandro SO             4) Oja, Christian SO              
                  27.23       59.03 (59.03)     1:25.97 (26.94)     1:56.55 (57.52)
        2:22.88 (26.33)     2:53.76 (57.21)     3:20.15 (26.39)     3:48.77 (55.01)
 15 Baker County (Glen St. Mary)                                3:49.03        
     1) Knight, Ethan                   2) Penrod, Virgil                 
     3) Mobley, Trent                   4) Crain, Kevin                   
                  25.74       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.93 (27.42)     1:53.65 (59.14)
        2:22.86 (29.21)   2:54.99 (1:01.34)     3:21.12 (26.13)     3:49.03 (54.04)
 16 Wolfson (Jacksonville)                                      4:00.69        
     1) Marseille, Ahijah 11            2) Menjivar, Jason 12             
     3) Neal, Reuben 11                 4) Sapien, Dalton 10              
                  28.65   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:29.71 (27.90)   2:03.59 (1:01.78)
        2:32.78 (29.19)   3:04.33 (1:00.74)     3:30.31 (25.98)     4:00.69 (56.36)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Arnold (Panama City Beach)          265   2. Stanton (Jacksonville)              250
  3. Gulf Breeze                         231   4. Ponte Vedra                         209
  5. Mosley (Lynn Haven)                 197   6. Paxon (Jacksonville)                157
  7. Clay (Green Cove Springs)           134   8. Wolfson (Jacksonville)              119
  9. Menendez (St. Augustine)             91  10. Bay (Panama City)                    90
 11. Fort Walton Beach                    87  12. Yulee                                83
 13. Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be       67  14. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)          64
 15. Matanzas (Palm Coast)                60  16. Fernandina Beach                     59
 17. West Florida (Pensacola)             36  18. Palatka                              23
 19. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)          18  20. Ridgeview (Orange Park)              16
 21. Baker County (Glen St. Mary)         13                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Mosley (Lynn Haven)                 295   2. Arnold (Panama City Beach)          273
  3. Gulf Breeze                         229   4. Ponte Vedra                       191.5
  5. Paxon (Jacksonville)                171   6. Fort Walton Beach                 168.5
  7. Clay (Green Cove Springs)           167   8. Stanton (Jacksonville)              144
  9. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)         115  10. Orange Park                          77
 11. West Florida (Pensacola)             59  12. Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be       51
 13. Fernandina Beach                     39  14. Baker County (Glen St. Mary)         34
 15. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)          33  16. Palatka                              32
 17. Menendez (St. Augustine)             29  17. Matanzas (Palm Coast)                29
 19. Ridgeview (Orange Park)              18  20. Rickards (Tallahassee)               11
 21. Yulee                                 8  21. Bay (Panama City)                     8
 23. Suwannee (Live Oak)                   2  23. Wolfson (Jacksonville)                2