2015 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 8

Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/27/2015 08:25 PM
                       FHSAA 4A District 8 Championship                        
                       Hosted By: Wellington High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:39.25        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State: * 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
                1:45.59  AA-A
                1:47.45  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boca Raton                                                  1:56.00        
     1) Sizemore, Santana 17            2) Creighton, Kaley 18            
     3) Miyamoto, Victoria 15           4) Yribarren, Alexis 16           
                  30.06     1:03.49 (33.43)     1:30.44 (26.95)     1:56.00 (25.56)
  2 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                     1:56.06        
     1) Cummings, Madison M 14          2) Tavoletti, Delaney M 16        
     3) Long, Sarah E 17                4) Maier, Kendall M 15            
                  28.20     1:02.06 (33.86)     1:29.67 (27.61)     1:56.06 (26.39)
  3 Palm Beach Central High                                     1:57.74        
     1) Mutschler, Sydney               2) Phillips, Lacy                 
     3) Dacruz, Alexandra               4) Trieschmann, Hannah            
                  30.15     1:03.28 (33.13)     1:33.03 (29.75)     1:57.74 (24.71)
  4 Wellington                                                  1:58.51        
     1) Crean, Madeleine E 15           2) Romero, Augustina F 15         
     3) Ibarrola, Ana M 15              4) Smith, Erika L 17              
                  30.01     1:03.41 (33.40)     1:32.11 (28.70)     1:58.51 (26.40)
  5 Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                     1:58.56        
     1) Temperino, Eriana L 14          2) Hudson, Camryn C 16            
     3) Christmas, Kassie B 15          4) Saunders, Megan                
                  28.50     1:01.95 (33.45)     1:31.12 (29.17)     1:58.56 (27.44)
  6 Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                  2:01.95        
     1) Mackler, Danni                  2) Morales, Frances               
     3) Anthony, Larissa                4) Smith, Emily                   
                  32.65     1:05.94 (33.29)     1:34.04 (28.10)     2:01.95 (27.91)
  7 Forest Hill High School                                     2:19.94        
     1) Suarez, KiKi N 18               2) Cabral, Kodi M 16              
     3) Murphy, Kaitlin 17              4) Foy, Ashley                    
                  30.21     1:08.64 (38.43)     1:47.34 (38.70)     2:19.94 (32.60)
  8 Santaluces High School                                      2:23.23        
     1) Gonzalez, Anastacia             2) Hinkofer, Haley                
     3) Konsavage, Victoria             4) Murray, Michelle               
                  38.63     1:17.32 (38.69)     1:45.66 (28.34)     2:23.23 (37.57)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor, TN                                 
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: * 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:34.13  AA-A
                1:35.69  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boca Raton                                                  1:44.49        
     1) Garcia, Jose A 15               2) Tatton, Kyle 15                
     3) Matheus, Eric 15                4) Razzano, Lucas 16              
                  26.68       56.11 (29.43)     1:21.76 (25.65)     1:44.49 (22.73)
  2 Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                  1:46.61        
     1) Reiser, Aaron                   2) Zylberberg, Noah 14            
     3) Gil, Drake                      4) Louvet, Gabriel 14             
                  29.27       58.27 (29.00)     1:23.54 (25.27)     1:46.61 (23.07)
  3 Wellington                                                  1:47.16        
     1) Balbi, Joshua A 13              2) Smith, Colin D 16              
     3) Gallarday, Kenneth 14           4) Wells, David R 16              
                  27.00       56.94 (29.94)     1:23.02 (26.08)     1:47.16 (24.14)
  4 Palm Beach Central High                                     1:49.57        
     1) Stacey, Jacob                   2) Refowich, Alex                 
     3) Warner, Huter                   4) Dominguez, Ian                 
                  26.52       57.94 (31.42)     1:23.73 (25.79)     1:49.57 (25.84)
  5 Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                     1:49.98        
     1) Abdelraouf, Yousef E 17         2) Ho, Ted N 14                   
     3) DiMatteo, Kyle E 15             4) Weymeyer, Austin               
                  27.40       59.34 (31.94)     1:24.14 (24.80)     1:49.98 (25.84)
  6 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                     1:59.38        
     1) Raphael, Soja 17                2) Philips, Xavier N 17           
     3) Westine, John G 14              4) Meade, Jackson 17              
                  33.52     1:04.05 (30.53)     1:30.17 (26.12)     1:59.38 (29.21)
  7 Forest Hill High School                                     1:59.47        
     1) Suarez, Leo A 16                2) McDonald, Caleb                
     3) Suarez, Joey A 14               4) Stanslawczyk, Noah             
                  29.94     1:03.93 (33.99)     1:30.98 (27.05)     1:59.47 (28.49)
  8 Santaluces High School                                      2:33.34        
     1) Diaz Frias, Joan                2) Garcia, Jose                   
     3) Santana, Brandon                4) Euceda, Allen                  
                  51.82     1:28.87 (37.05)     2:01.84 (32.97)     2:33.34 (31.50)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: * 1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
                1:49.09  AA-A
                1:50.82  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Camryn C          16 Park Vista                     1:56.24        
                  25.04       55.19 (30.15)     1:25.48 (30.29)     1:56.24 (30.76)
  2 Cozad, Ashley L           14 Wellington                     1:57.60        
                  25.31       55.85 (30.54)     1:27.02 (31.17)     1:57.60 (30.58)
  3 Phillips, Lacy               PBCN                           1:57.77        
                  24.92       55.64 (30.72)     1:26.72 (31.08)     1:57.77 (31.05)
  4 Warren, Bailey K          16 Boca Raton                     2:00.42        
                  25.72       56.58 (30.86)     1:28.49 (31.91)     2:00.42 (31.93)
  5 Herrod, Ashley C          17 Wellington                     2:03.56        
                  26.18       58.25 (32.07)     1:31.10 (32.85)     2:03.56 (32.46)
  6 Costantino, Allie M       15 Wellington                     2:03.76        
                  26.12       58.11 (31.99)     1:31.27 (33.16)     2:03.76 (32.49)
  7 Christmas, Kassie B       15 Park Vista                     2:07.48        
                  27.15     1:00.24 (33.09)     1:34.07 (33.83)     2:07.48 (33.41)
  8 Sizemore, Santana         17 Boca Raton                     2:07.64        
                  27.47     1:00.49 (33.02)     1:34.78 (34.29)     2:07.64 (32.86)
  9 Cardoso, Sofia            14 Spanish River                  2:15.68        
                  30.94     1:05.10 (34.16)     1:40.30 (35.20)     2:15.68 (35.38)
 10 Roehm, Samantha           15 Boca Raton                     2:18.96        
                  31.45     1:06.74 (35.29)     1:43.51 (36.77)     2:18.96 (35.45)
 11 Hample, Cathleen          16 Wellington                     2:19.22        
                  32.57     1:08.63 (36.06)     1:44.48 (35.85)     2:19.22 (34.74)
 12 Keith, Channing           15 Boca Raton                     2:23.81        
                  32.11     1:08.50 (36.39)     1:46.90 (38.40)     2:23.81 (36.91)
 13 Rhodes, Allison              Spanish River                  2:24.96        
                  33.76     1:11.08 (37.32)     1:49.42 (38.34)     2:24.96 (35.54)
 14 Traczyk, Rebecca             Park Vista                     2:25.12        
                  32.59     1:08.67 (36.08)     1:46.69 (38.02)     2:25.12 (38.43)
 15 Skinner, Chloe               Lake Worth                     2:26.75        
                  33.14     1:10.22 (37.08)     1:48.53 (38.31)     2:26.75 (38.22)
 16 Rodriguez, Illiana           PBCN                           2:29.71        
                  34.15     1:11.60 (37.45)     1:50.89 (39.29)     2:29.71 (38.82)
 17 Dale, Celeste                PBCN                           2:29.80        
                  33.71     1:11.28 (37.57)     1:50.90 (39.62)     2:29.80 (38.90)
 18 Beckman, Mariella            Spanish River                  2:32.68        
                  35.29     1:14.04 (38.75)     1:54.09 (40.05)     2:32.68 (38.59)
 19 Weisenfeld, Jessica          Spanish River                  2:34.17        
                  35.95     1:15.13 (39.18)     1:55.46 (40.33)     2:34.17 (38.71)
 20 Murphy, Alyssa               Forest Hill                    2:38.98        
                  36.11     1:17.70 (41.59)     1:59.76 (42.06)     2:38.98 (39.22)
 21 Gregory, Ale                 Park Vista                     2:42.82        
                  35.15     1:16.35 (41.20)     2:00.10 (43.75)     2:42.82 (42.72)
 22 Murphy, Kaitlin           17 Forest Hill                    2:43.70        
                  36.74     1:18.88 (42.14)     2:01.85 (42.97)     2:43.70 (41.85)
 23 Yeimi, Falco                 Lake Worth                     2:55.90        
                  36.84     1:21.66 (44.82)     2:09.24 (47.58)     2:55.90 (46.66)
 24 Tessutto, Carolina           PBCN                           3:00.64        
                  37.83     1:24.14 (46.31)     2:13.41 (49.27)     3:00.64 (47.23)
 25 Devericks, Savannah          SANT                           3:25.29        
                  47.21     1:40.03 (52.82)     2:33.28 (53.25)     3:25.29 (52.01)
 -- Lewis, Kylie                 Lake Worth                          DQ        
      False start
                  40.95     1:28.81 (47.86)     2:19.82 (51.01)          DQ (49.46)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State: * 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:39.07  AA-A
                1:40.69  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abdelraouf, Yousef E      17 Park Vista                     1:46.73        
                  25.02       51.99 (26.97)     1:19.71 (27.72)     1:46.73 (27.02)
  2 Zylberberg, Noah          14 Spanish River                  1:46.83        
                  24.83       51.90 (27.07)     1:19.50 (27.60)     1:46.83 (27.33)
  3 Matheus, Eric             15 Boca Raton                     1:49.05        
                  25.86       53.26 (27.40)     1:21.62 (28.36)     1:49.05 (27.43)
  4 DiMatteo, Kyle E          15 Park Vista                     1:49.27        
                  25.00       52.37 (27.37)     1:20.90 (28.53)     1:49.27 (28.37)
  5 Ho, Ted N                 14 Park Vista                     1:49.96        
                  26.29       54.22 (27.93)     1:22.73 (28.51)     1:49.96 (27.23)
  6 Gil, Drake                   Spanish River                  1:50.42        
                  25.75       53.59 (27.84)     1:21.93 (28.34)     1:50.42 (28.49)
  7 Boswell, Wyatt P          17 Wellington                     1:50.51        
                  24.88       52.11 (27.23)     1:20.32 (28.21)     1:50.51 (30.19)
  8 Taddonio, Matthew         17 Boca Raton                     1:55.37        
                  26.80       55.85 (29.05)     1:25.56 (29.71)     1:55.37 (29.81)
  9 Bremer, Austin            16 Boca Raton                     1:59.60        
                  27.68       57.43 (29.75)     1:28.50 (31.07)     1:59.60 (31.10)
 10 Suarez, Leo A             16 Forest Hill                    2:00.71        
                  27.42       58.52 (31.10)     1:30.25 (31.73)     2:00.71 (30.46)
 11 Perdigao, Gleydston       17 Boca Raton                     2:03.56        
                  27.67       58.95 (31.28)     1:31.38 (32.43)     2:03.56 (32.18)
 12 Ortiz, Matthew               PBCN                           2:08.16        
                  27.53       59.01 (31.48)     1:33.25 (34.24)     2:08.16 (34.91)
 13 Skelton, Ryan                Spanish River                  2:08.21        
                  30.00     1:02.35 (32.35)     1:35.72 (33.37)     2:08.21 (32.49)
 14 DeGuiseppe, Dylan            Spanish River                  2:21.75        
                  31.91     1:07.54 (35.63)     1:44.82 (37.28)     2:21.75 (36.93)
 15 Vasquez, Juniel              Lake Worth                     2:24.05        
                  31.47     1:07.05 (35.58)     1:45.26 (38.21)     2:24.05 (38.79)
 16 DiMatteo, Ryan M          16 Park Vista                     2:25.65        
                  32.24     1:09.10 (36.86)     1:47.95 (38.85)     2:25.65 (37.70)
 17 Caban, Carlos                PBCN                           2:26.23        
                  29.74     1:07.96 (38.22)     1:48.07 (40.11)     2:26.23 (38.16)
 18 Brunsvold, Brett             PBCN                           2:28.80        
                  30.89     1:06.57 (35.68)     1:46.56 (39.99)     2:28.80 (42.24)
 19 Ramseyer, Chapin             PBCN                           2:30.69        
                  34.25     1:12.35 (38.10)     1:51.86 (39.51)     2:30.69 (38.83)
 20 Rouse, Sebastian             Lake Worth                     2:34.77        
                  34.58     1:14.15 (39.57)     1:55.33 (41.18)     2:34.77 (39.44)
 21 Acierno, Julian              Lake Worth                     2:37.11        
                  34.60     1:14.57 (39.97)     1:56.48 (41.91)     2:37.11 (40.63)
 -- Dunlop, Mathew               Lake Worth                          NS        
 -- Aramouni, Paul               Forest Hill                         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: * 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:02.49  AA-A
                2:04.60  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temperino, Eriana L       14 Park Vista                     2:08.39        
                  27.24       59.48 (32.24)     1:38.22 (38.74)     2:08.39 (30.17)
  2 Miyamoto, Victoria        15 Boca Raton                     2:10.81        
                  28.25     1:03.45 (35.20)     1:40.78 (37.33)     2:10.81 (30.03)
  3 Andrade, Verania          15 Wellington                     2:19.35        
                  29.35     1:07.35 (38.00)     1:47.85 (40.50)     2:19.35 (31.50)
  4 Crean, Madeleine E        15 Wellington                     2:20.01        
                  30.62     1:05.76 (35.14)     1:49.28 (43.52)     2:20.01 (30.73)
  5 Mutschler, Sydney            PBCN                           2:20.16        
                  30.07     1:04.41 (34.34)     1:47.91 (43.50)     2:20.16 (32.25)
  6 Phillips, Mary Ragan         PBCN                           2:21.79        
                  31.16     1:07.97 (36.81)     1:50.01 (42.04)     2:21.79 (31.78)
  7 Doquisa, Jerralean        17 Boca Raton                     2:24.55        
                  32.06     1:09.02 (36.96)     1:50.03 (41.01)     2:24.55 (34.52)
  8 Glanzman, Naomi           14 Boca Raton                     2:26.15        
                  31.72     1:09.81 (38.09)     1:51.88 (42.07)     2:26.15 (34.27)
  9 Ibarrola, Ana M           15 Wellington                     2:27.92        
                  30.35     1:09.10 (38.75)     1:53.89 (44.79)     2:27.92 (34.03)
 10 Tavoletti, Delaney M      16 Atlantic                       2:30.13        
                  31.28     1:10.19 (38.91)     1:52.62 (42.43)     2:30.13 (37.51)
 11 Romero, Augustina F       15 Wellington                     2:30.79        
                  32.51     1:12.39 (39.88)     1:55.34 (42.95)     2:30.79 (35.45)
 12 Abdelraouf, Salma E       16 Park Vista                     2:37.07        
                  34.26     1:16.96 (42.70)     2:01.69 (44.73)     2:37.07 (35.38)
 13 Abair, Shauna N           14 Atlantic                       2:37.40        
                  34.24     1:15.14 (40.90)     2:00.39 (45.25)     2:37.40 (37.01)
 14 Teawdatwan, Coco          15 Boca Raton                     2:45.31        
                  35.55     1:15.60 (40.05)     2:05.08 (49.48)     2:45.31 (40.23)
 15 Wilson, Kallissa             PBCN                           2:46.22        
                  38.44     1:18.96 (40.52)     2:08.25 (49.29)     2:46.22 (37.97)
 16 Kobal, Katie E            14 Park Vista                     2:48.67        
                  35.80     1:18.32 (42.52)     2:09.20 (50.88)     2:48.67 (39.47)
 17 Valverde, Michelle           Spanish River                  2:50.13        
                  40.89     1:24.64 (43.75)     2:12.11 (47.47)     2:50.13 (38.02)
 18 Smith, Jamie                 Park Vista                     2:53.74        
                  35.90     1:20.84 (44.94)     2:15.34 (54.50)     2:53.74 (38.40)
 19 Moroz, Gaby                  Spanish River                  3:07.20        
                  41.06     1:27.80 (46.74)     2:25.07 (57.27)     3:07.20 (42.13)
 20 Taylor, Rebecca              PBCN                           3:10.64        
                  41.36     1:33.42 (52.06)     2:28.23 (54.81)     3:10.64 (42.41)
 21 Ferrer, Sharon               SANT                           3:37.18        
                  47.07   1:47.94 (1:00.87)     2:47.28 (59.34)     3:37.18 (49.90)
 22 Mogilevsky, Natalya          SANT                           3:38.18        
                  46.79   1:47.37 (1:00.58)   2:49.94 (1:02.57)     3:38.18 (48.24)
 -- Harold, Emily                Spanish River                       DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Murray, Eleanor              Spanish River                       NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: * 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:50.28  AA-A
                1:52.59  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Colin D            16 Wellington                     2:06.30        
                  26.53       58.57 (32.04)     1:37.37 (38.80)     2:06.30 (28.93)
  2 Tatton, Kyle              15 Boca Raton                     2:07.42        
                  27.85     1:02.20 (34.35)     1:38.42 (36.22)     2:07.42 (29.00)
  3 Furman, Henry             17 Boca Raton                     2:12.78        
                  27.22     1:02.32 (35.10)     1:42.31 (39.99)     2:12.78 (30.47)
  4 Simpson, Corey N          16 Wellington                     2:15.03        
                  29.36     1:04.71 (35.35)     1:45.87 (41.16)     2:15.03 (29.16)
  5 Refowich, Alex               PBCN                           2:15.75        
                  28.28     1:04.52 (36.24)     1:44.18 (39.66)     2:15.75 (31.57)
  6 Wells, David R            16 Wellington                     2:16.84        
                  28.16     1:03.69 (35.53)     1:44.96 (41.27)     2:16.84 (31.88)
  7 Gutierrez, Juan           16 J.I.Leonard                    2:18.47        
                  27.13     1:03.02 (35.89)     1:45.34 (42.32)     2:18.47 (33.13)
  8 Fleishman, Ben            16 Boca Raton                     2:18.58        
                  27.39     1:01.60 (34.21)     1:44.64 (43.04)     2:18.58 (33.94)
  9 Sargent, Liam             17 Boca Raton                     2:18.91        
                  29.41     1:03.55 (34.14)     1:46.57 (43.02)     2:18.91 (32.34)
 10 Montgomery, Joseph T      16 Park Vista                     2:31.07        
                  31.22     1:10.70 (39.48)     1:56.23 (45.53)     2:31.07 (34.84)
 11 Torres, Edgar M           15 Park Vista                     2:33.00        
                  32.63     1:11.64 (39.01)     1:56.79 (45.15)     2:33.00 (36.21)
 12 Pielea, Christian            Park Vista                     2:37.96        
                  32.63     1:14.51 (41.88)     2:02.20 (47.69)     2:37.96 (35.76)
 13 Kain, Alec                   Spanish River                  2:41.64        
                  33.10     1:16.28 (43.18)     2:04.33 (48.05)     2:41.64 (37.31)
 14 Niglio, Paul N            16 Park Vista                     2:44.38        
                  32.55     1:16.48 (43.93)     2:07.30 (50.82)     2:44.38 (37.08)
 15 Matthews, Scott              Spanish River                  2:49.01        
                  35.68     1:20.97 (45.29)     2:10.88 (49.91)     2:49.01 (38.13)
 16 Normann, Grant               PBCN                           2:50.87        
                  34.82     1:22.77 (47.95)     2:12.07 (49.30)     2:50.87 (38.80)
 17 Troni, Engjell            15 J.I.Leonard                    2:52.02        
                  35.94     1:20.07 (44.13)     2:10.67 (50.60)     2:52.02 (41.35)
 18 Bartley, Tefarie             PBCN                           2:59.36        
                  35.34                             2:15.42 ( )     2:59.36 (43.94)
 19 Viamonte, Mitch           15 J.I.Leonard                    3:00.11        
                  36.43     1:20.42 (43.99)     2:18.96 (58.54)     3:00.11 (41.15)
 20 Santana, Brandon             SANT                           3:13.37        
                  34.55     1:27.67 (53.12)     2:26.99 (59.32)     3:13.37 (46.38)
 -- Smith, Cole S             14 Wellington                          DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  27.84     1:03.14 (35.30)     1:46.00 (42.86)          DQ (34.15)
 -- Rotman, Pierce               Spanish River                       NS        
 -- Bond, Max M               16 Atlantic                            NS        
 -- Florez, David                Spanish River                       NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.31  AA-A
                23.71  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sizemore, Sloan           15 Boca Raton                       24.70        
  2 Harrington, Kelly         17 Boca Raton                       25.18        
  3 Cozad, Grace G            16 Wellington                       25.53        
  4 Trieschmann, Hannah          PBCN                             25.69        
  5 Konsavage, Victoria          SANT                             25.77        
  6 Yribarren, Alexis         16 Boca Raton                       25.85        
  7 Creighton, Kaley          18 Boca Raton                       26.08        
  8 Jones, Josie J            16 Wellington                       26.62        
  9 Morales, Frances             Spanish River                    26.67        
 10 Smith, Erika L            17 Wellington                       26.90        
 11 Cabral, Kodi M            16 Forest Hill                      27.24        
 12 Aber, Monica                 Spanish River                    27.29        
 13 Saunders, Megan              Park Vista                       27.30        
 14 Maier, Kendall M          15 Atlantic                         27.42        
 15 Smith, Emily                 Spanish River                    27.84        
 16 Wise, Tristen                PBCN                             28.15        
 17 Coffey, Emily                Spanish River                    28.29        
 18 Gaddi, Nahir              15 J.I.Leonard                      28.91        
 19 Caban, Gabby                 PBCN                             29.41        
 20 Spaziani, Camryn R        15 Wellington                       29.56        
 21 Montilla, Brianne            Lake Worth                       30.34        
 22 Smith, Jamie                 Park Vista                       30.97        
 23 Florence, Delaney            Park Vista                       31.04        
 24 Hinkofer, Haley              SANT                             31.15        
 25 Zollo, Vanessa            17 Park Vista                       31.81        
 26 Foy, Ashley                  Forest Hill                      32.51        
 27 Turner, Danna             16 J.I.Leonard                      32.74        
 28 Long, Jaquelyn               Lake Worth                       33.29        
 28 Legezdh, Katherine           PBCN                             33.29        
 30 Leal-Bruce, Maria         17 Atlantic                         34.19        
 31 Reyes, Andrea                Lake Worth                       35.59        
 32 Bellorin, Marthina        18 J.I.Leonard                      36.08        
 33 Perazzo, Melanie          16 J.I.Leonard                      36.42        
 34 Jacques, Sefania          15 Atlantic                         39.65        
 35 Almazan, Gabriella        18 Forest Hill                      44.53        
 36 Collins, Luce                Lake Worth                       45.34        
 -- Acikgoz, Begum            17 Atlantic                            NS        
 -- Diaz, Michelle               Forest Hill                         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: * 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.72  AA-A
                21.04  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Cody T             17 Wellington                       20.72 AA-A   
  2 Heck, Brody               18 Boca Raton                       21.49        
  3 Philips, Xavier N         17 Atlantic                         22.53        
  4 Louvet, Gabriel           14 Spanish River                    22.91        
  5 Razzano, Lucas            16 Boca Raton                       22.99        
  6 Goriunov, Andrei          17 Boca Raton                       23.27        
  7 Gushue, Joey              16 Boca Raton                       23.54        
  8 Smith, Dean S             16 Wellington                       24.45        
  9 Fadlalla, Ramsey             Spanish River                    24.50        
 10 Westine, John G           14 Atlantic                         24.56        
 11 Raphael, Soja             17 Atlantic                         25.37        
 12 McDonald, Caleb              Forest Hill                      25.73        
 13 Spiro, Michael               Spanish River                    25.97        
 14 Trotta, Cosimo            16 Wellington                       26.33        
 15 Wilson, Dallin               PBCN                             26.57        
 16 DiMatteo, Ryan M          16 Park Vista                       26.58        
 17 Arias, Robinson           17 J.I.Leonard                      26.80        
 18 Wimberly, Kauvon             Lake Worth                       26.87        
 19 Weymeyer, Austin             Park Vista                       27.19        
 20 Sweade, Rhett                PBCN                             27.69        
 21 Cordero, Louis               Park Vista                       28.16        
 22 Clinton, John                Spanish River                    28.28        
 23 Legagaeur, Geordy            Lake Worth                       28.72        
 24 Meade, Jackson            17 Atlantic                         28.74        
 25 Stanslawczyk, Noah           Forest Hill                      29.10        
 25 Caplin, Matthew              PBCN                             29.10        
 27 Marton, Anthony              Wellington                       30.10        
 28 Cruz, Miguel                 Park Vista                       31.19        
 29 Tremblay, Thomas          17 J.I.Leonard                      31.35        
 -- Ortiz, Michael               PBCN                                DQ        
      False start
 -- Dunlop, Mathew               Lake Worth                          NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dundov, Kaleigh           15 Boca Raton                      436.30        
  2 Wortman, Julia D             Wellington                      429.25        
  3 Yelenick, Lauren          18 Boca Raton                      306.55        
  4 Santana, Caila            16 Boca Raton                      293.05        
  5 Rothman, Maya                Park Vista                      258.70        
  6 Dagnan, Hayley               Park Vista                      257.20        
  7 Gill, Sophia                 Park Vista                      247.55        
 -- Sybil, Reilly                PBCN                                NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Libfeld, David A          16 Park Vista                      463.75        
  2 Stivers, Luke             15 Atlantic                        440.65        
  3 Hofstetter, Alex          17 Boca Raton                      355.35        
  4 Weber, Nicholas           14 Boca Raton                      324.65        
  5 Debeer, Brian             16 Boca Raton                      307.80        
  6 Petrillo, Jacob              Spanish River                   220.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.53        2015 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: * 53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
                54.84  AA-A
                55.98  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temperino, Eriana L       14 Park Vista                       57.75        
                  27.38       57.75 (30.37)                                        
  2 Cummings, Madison M       14 Atlantic                         59.84        
                  28.29       59.84 (31.55)                                        
  3 Hudson, Camryn C          16 Park Vista                     1:01.27        
                  28.63     1:01.27 (32.64)                                        
  4 Konsavage, Victoria          SANT                           1:01.45        
                  28.33     1:01.45 (33.12)                                        
  5 Cozad, Ashley L           14 Wellington                     1:01.85        
                  29.37     1:01.85 (32.48)                                        
  6 Long, Sarah E             17 Atlantic                       1:02.40        
                  28.76     1:02.40 (33.64)                                        
  7 Ibarrola, Ana M           15 Wellington                     1:03.77        
                  29.88     1:03.77 (33.89)                                        
  8 Anthony, Larissa             Spanish River                  1:04.04        
                  29.75     1:04.04 (34.29)                                        
  9 Christmas, Kassie B       15 Park Vista                     1:05.66        
                  30.21     1:05.66 (35.45)                                        
 10 Mancini, Lauren A         15 Wellington                     1:06.74        
                  31.65     1:06.74 (35.09)                                        
 11 Glanzman, Naomi           14 Boca Raton                     1:07.60        
                  31.62     1:07.60 (35.98)                                        
 12 Dennett, Lexi C           16 Park Vista                     1:08.49        
                  31.62     1:08.49 (36.87)                                        
 13 Lauro, Addyson            16 Boca Raton                     1:08.88        
                  31.14     1:08.88 (37.74)                                        
 14 Dacruz, Alexandra            PBCN                           1:12.23        
                  32.11     1:12.23 (40.12)                                        
 15 Ramos, Gianna                Wellington                     1:12.70        
                  32.98     1:12.70 (39.72)                                        
 16 Francis, Marissa A        16 Boca Raton                     1:17.56        
                  35.43     1:17.56 (42.13)                                        
 17 Burch, Aubrey             17 Boca Raton                     1:19.83        
                  36.26     1:19.83 (43.57)                                        
 18 Collazo, Amber               PBCN                           1:22.19        
                  35.16     1:22.19 (47.03)                                        
 19 Murphy, Alyssa               Forest Hill                    1:22.60        
                  37.29     1:22.60 (45.31)                                        
 20 Fevola, Lia                  PBCN                           1:30.43        
                  37.99     1:30.43 (52.44)                                        
 21 Murphy, Kaitlin           17 Forest Hill                    1:31.32        
                  40.63     1:31.32 (50.69)                                        
 22 Kronast, Luca                Spanish River                  1:32.17        
                  41.60     1:32.17 (50.57)                                        
 23 Mogilevsky, Natalya          SANT                           1:53.61        
 -- Allen, Rachel                Spanish River                       NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: * 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                49.37  AA-A
                50.27  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Cody T             17 Wellington                       50.90        
                  23.69       50.90 (27.21)                                        
  2 DiMatteo, Kyle E          15 Park Vista                       54.70        
                  25.48       54.70 (29.22)                                        
  3 Balbi, Joshua A           13 Wellington                       54.93        
                  25.72       54.93 (29.21)                                        
  4 Gil, Drake                   Spanish River                    56.16        
                  26.00       56.16 (30.16)                                        
  5 Stacey, Jacob                PBCN                             56.65        
                  26.72       56.65 (29.93)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Juan           16 J.I.Leonard                      59.15        
                  27.82       59.15 (31.33)                                        
  7 Furman, Henry             17 Boca Raton                       59.62        
                  27.77       59.62 (31.85)                                        
  8 Garcia, Jose A            15 Boca Raton                       59.91        
                  26.44       59.91 (33.47)                                        
  9 Fleishman, Ben            16 Boca Raton                     1:00.59        
                  28.47     1:00.59 (32.12)                                        
 10 Warner, Huter                PBCN                           1:00.94        
                  28.11     1:00.94 (32.83)                                        
 11 Koukilidis, Ari           14 Spanish River                  1:02.51        
                  29.50     1:02.51 (33.01)                                        
 12 Fleishman, Brad           16 Boca Raton                     1:02.84        
                  29.91     1:02.84 (32.93)                                        
 13 Dominguez, Ian               PBCN                           1:05.09        
                  29.97     1:05.09 (35.12)                                        
 14 Libfeld, David A          16 Park Vista                     1:05.19        
                  29.88     1:05.19 (35.31)                                        
 15 DeGuiseppe, Dylan            Spanish River                  1:10.24        
                  32.37     1:10.24 (37.87)                                        
 16 Torres, Edgar M           15 Park Vista                     1:11.64        
                  33.38     1:11.64 (38.26)                                        
 17 Alzamora, Diego           16 Atlantic                       1:12.41        
                  31.76     1:12.41 (40.65)                                        
 18 Degoias, Justin              Park Vista                     1:12.77        
                  32.42     1:12.77 (40.35)                                        
 19 Kain, Alec                   Spanish River                  1:15.01        
                  34.26     1:15.01 (40.75)                                        
 -- Bond, Max M               16 Atlantic                            NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.59  AA-A
                51.40  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sizemore, Sloan           15 Boca Raton                       53.30        
                  25.60       53.30 (27.70)                                        
  2 Harrington, Kelly         17 Boca Raton                       54.29        
                  25.99       54.29 (28.30)                                        
  3 Trieschmann, Hannah          PBCN                             55.16        
                  26.80       55.16 (28.36)                                        
  4 Suarez, KiKi N            18 Forest Hill                      55.77        
                  26.49       55.77 (29.28)                                        
  5 Cozad, Grace G            16 Wellington                       56.01        
                  27.11       56.01 (28.90)                                        
  6 Warren, Bailey K          16 Boca Raton                       57.43        
                  27.86       57.43 (29.57)                                        
  7 Gurley, Katherine         17 Boca Raton                       58.21        
                  27.79       58.21 (30.42)                                        
  8 Jones, Josie J            16 Wellington                       58.72        
                  27.97       58.72 (30.75)                                        
  9 Aber, Monica                 Spanish River                    58.82        
                  28.12       58.82 (30.70)                                        
  9 Smith, Erika L            17 Wellington                       58.82        
                  27.90       58.82 (30.92)                                        
 11 Maier, Kendall M          15 Atlantic                       1:00.25        
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)                                        
 12 Smith, Emily                 Spanish River                  1:00.46        
                  29.15     1:00.46 (31.31)                                        
 13 Christmas, Kori F         18 Park Vista                     1:01.66        
                  29.37     1:01.66 (32.29)                                        
 14 Coffey, Emily                Spanish River                  1:03.71        
                  30.21     1:03.71 (33.50)                                        
 15 DeSimone, SammyJo         17 Park Vista                     1:04.11        
                  30.01     1:04.11 (34.10)                                        
 16 Gaddi, Nahir              15 J.I.Leonard                    1:05.80        
                  30.90     1:05.80 (34.90)                                        
 17 Caban, Gabby                 PBCN                           1:06.02        
                  31.06     1:06.02 (34.96)                                        
 18 Tin, Lisa                 16 Atlantic                       1:06.12        
                  31.44     1:06.12 (34.68)                                        
 19 Collins, Crystal          14 Wellington                     1:06.34        
                  31.53     1:06.34 (34.81)                                        
 20 Traczyk, Rebecca             Park Vista                     1:07.37        
                  32.05     1:07.37 (35.32)                                        
 21 Montilla, Brianne            Lake Worth                     1:08.00        
                  31.89     1:08.00 (36.11)                                        
 22 Steiner, Sammy L          16 Park Vista                     1:13.32        
                  34.58     1:13.32 (38.74)                                        
 23 Harold, Emily                Spanish River                  1:14.09        
                  36.11     1:14.09 (37.98)                                        
 24 Foy, Ashley                  Forest Hill                    1:14.65        
                  35.83     1:14.65 (38.82)                                        
 25 Yeimi, Falco                 Lake Worth                     1:14.92        
                  35.32     1:14.92 (39.60)                                        
 26 Garten, Sunchera             Lake Worth                     1:15.94        
                  35.71     1:15.94 (40.23)                                        
 27 Leal-Bruce, Maria         17 Atlantic                       1:19.13        
                  37.19     1:19.13 (41.94)                                        
 28 Perazzo, Melanie          16 J.I.Leonard                    1:20.01        
                  37.90     1:20.01 (42.11)                                        
 29 Sybil, Reilly                PBCN                           1:20.25        
                  37.22     1:20.25 (43.03)                                        
 30 Murray, Michelle             SANT                           1:27.76        
                  41.31     1:27.76 (46.45)                                        
 31 Jacques, Sefania          15 Atlantic                       1:35.95        
                  43.94     1:35.95 (52.01)                                        
 -- Nieves, Alieza               Forest Hill                         NS        
 -- Diaz, Michelle               Forest Hill                         NS        
 -- Normann, Sienna              PBCN                                NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: * 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                45.28  AA-A
                45.97  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heck, Brody               18 Boca Raton                       48.09        
                  22.73       48.09 (25.36)                                        
  2 Abdelraouf, Yousef E      17 Park Vista                       48.24        
                  23.35       48.24 (24.89)                                        
  3 Boswell, Wyatt P          17 Wellington                       50.25        
                  24.00       50.25 (26.25)                                        
  4 Matheus, Eric             15 Boca Raton                       50.70        
                  24.53       50.70 (26.17)                                        
  5 Razzano, Lucas            16 Boca Raton                       50.96        
                  24.55       50.96 (26.41)                                        
  6 Goriunov, Andrei          17 Boca Raton                       51.61        
                  24.76       51.61 (26.85)                                        
  7 Louvet, Gabriel           14 Spanish River                    52.24        
                  25.20       52.24 (27.04)                                        
  8 Smith, Dean S             16 Wellington                       53.38        
                  25.89       53.38 (27.49)                                        
  9 Westine, John G           14 Atlantic                         53.39        
                  25.96       53.39 (27.43)                                        
 10 Wells, David R            16 Wellington                       55.28        
                  26.40       55.28 (28.88)                                        
 11 Reiser, Aaron                Spanish River                    55.81        
                  27.39       55.81 (28.42)                                        
 12 Ortiz, Matthew               PBCN                             56.26        
                  26.39       56.26 (29.87)                                        
 13 Suarez, Joey A            14 Forest Hill                      57.19        
                  26.86       57.19 (30.33)                                        
 14 Spiro, Michael               Spanish River                    57.45        
                  27.64       57.45 (29.81)                                        
 15 Raphael, Soja             17 Atlantic                         58.95        
                  29.30       58.95 (29.65)                                        
 16 Sweade, Rhett                PBCN                           1:00.21        
                  28.68     1:00.21 (31.53)                                        
 17 Arias, Robinson           17 J.I.Leonard                    1:00.25        
                  28.76     1:00.25 (31.49)                                        
 18 Pielea, Christian            Park Vista                     1:00.67        
                  29.01     1:00.67 (31.66)                                        
 19 Soria, Karl                  Park Vista                     1:01.62        
                  29.21     1:01.62 (32.41)                                        
 20 Wilson, Dallin               PBCN                           1:02.16        
                  29.14     1:02.16 (33.02)                                        
 21 Ortiz, Michael               PBCN                           1:02.49        
                  29.74     1:02.49 (32.75)                                        
 22 Milachay, Isreal          16 J.I.Leonard                    1:03.89        
                  30.40     1:03.89 (33.49)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Juniel              Lake Worth                     1:03.98        
                  30.33     1:03.98 (33.65)                                        
 24 Clinton, John                Spanish River                  1:04.49        
                  29.34     1:04.49 (35.15)                                        
 25 Alzamora, Diego           16 Atlantic                       1:04.67        
                  30.19     1:04.67 (34.48)                                        
 26 Stanslawczyk, Noah           Forest Hill                    1:06.95        
                  31.71     1:06.95 (35.24)                                        
 27 Legagaeur, Geordy            Lake Worth                     1:07.23        
                  33.53     1:07.23 (33.70)                                        
 28 Viamonte, Mitch           15 J.I.Leonard                    1:08.00        
                  32.48     1:08.00 (35.52)                                        
 29 Tremblay, Thomas          17 J.I.Leonard                    1:09.06        
                  31.67     1:09.06 (37.39)                                        
 30 Degoias, Justin              Park Vista                     1:10.20        
                  33.06     1:10.20 (37.14)                                        
 31 Mechiat, Ryan M           15 Atlantic                       1:12.83        
                  34.84     1:12.83 (37.99)                                        
 -- Aramouni, Paul               Forest Hill                         NS        
 -- Shepard, Daniel              Wellington                          NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: * 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:52.18  AA-A
                4:57.63  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Lacy               PBCN                           5:21.91        
                  29.10     1:01.11 (32.01)     1:33.80 (32.69)     2:06.52 (32.72)
        2:39.18 (32.66)     3:12.10 (32.92)     3:45.03 (32.93)     4:17.77 (32.74)
        4:50.28 (32.51)     5:21.91 (31.63)                                        
  2 Herrod, Ashley C          17 Wellington                     5:27.66        
                  29.79     1:02.32 (32.53)     1:35.30 (32.98)     2:08.58 (33.28)
        2:41.83 (33.25)     3:14.86 (33.03)     3:48.09 (33.23)     4:21.53 (33.44)
        4:55.02 (33.49)     5:27.66 (32.64)                                        
  3 Yribarren, Alexis         16 Boca Raton                     5:29.87        
                  29.82     1:02.85 (33.03)     1:36.08 (33.23)     2:09.81 (33.73)
        2:42.92 (33.11)     3:16.10 (33.18)     3:49.43 (33.33)     4:23.15 (33.72)
        4:56.71 (33.56)     5:29.87 (33.16)                                        
  4 Costantino, Allie M       15 Wellington                     5:36.09        
                  30.54     1:04.27 (33.73)     1:38.60 (34.33)     2:13.06 (34.46)
        2:47.52 (34.46)     3:21.27 (33.75)     3:55.44 (34.17)     4:29.27 (33.83)
        5:03.16 (33.89)     5:36.09 (32.93)                                        
  5 Mackler, Danni               Spanish River                  5:51.24        
                  31.92     1:06.46 (34.54)     1:41.40 (34.94)     2:16.61 (35.21)
        2:52.13 (35.52)     3:27.92 (35.79)     4:04.57 (36.65)     4:40.81 (36.24)
        5:16.80 (35.99)     5:51.24 (34.44)                                        
  6 Mark, Kelly                  Wellington                     5:52.80        
                  30.64     1:05.54 (34.90)     1:41.27 (35.73)     2:16.52 (35.25)
        2:52.47 (35.95)     3:29.44 (36.97)     4:05.59 (36.15)     4:42.58 (36.99)
        5:18.76 (36.18)     5:52.80 (34.04)                                        
  7 Saunders, Megan              Park Vista                     5:53.10        
                  31.90     1:05.74 (33.84)     1:41.05 (35.31)     2:16.98 (35.93)
        2:52.26 (35.28)     3:28.11 (35.85)     4:03.89 (35.78)     4:40.63 (36.74)
        5:17.58 (36.95)     5:53.10 (35.52)                                        
  8 Cabral, Kodi M            16 Forest Hill                    5:56.35        
                  32.25     1:07.19 (34.94)     1:43.48 (36.29)     2:20.42 (36.94)
        2:57.08 (36.66)     3:33.53 (36.45)     4:10.12 (36.59)     4:46.64 (36.52)
        5:22.49 (35.85)     5:56.35 (33.86)                                        
  9 Cardoso, Sofia            14 Spanish River                  6:05.07        
                  32.10     1:07.13 (35.03)     1:43.91 (36.78)     2:20.72 (36.81)
        2:57.78 (37.06)     3:35.13 (37.35)     4:12.88 (37.75)     4:51.01 (38.13)
        5:28.84 (37.83)     6:05.07 (36.23)                                        
 10 Abdelraouf, Salma E       16 Park Vista                     6:11.86        
                  32.05     1:07.27 (35.22)     1:43.53 (36.26)     2:20.42 (36.89)
        2:58.19 (37.77)     3:36.22 (38.03)     4:14.96 (38.74)     4:54.61 (39.65)
        5:34.12 (39.51)     6:11.86 (37.74)                                        
 11 Roehm, Samantha           15 Boca Raton                     6:12.56        
                  33.35     1:09.24 (35.89)     1:46.49 (37.25)     2:23.99 (37.50)
        3:01.72 (37.73)     3:40.09 (38.37)     4:19.08 (38.99)     4:58.00 (38.92)
        5:36.89 (38.89)     6:12.56 (35.67)                                        
 12 Sikes, Shelley            14 Boca Raton                     6:20.09        
                  33.92     1:11.42 (37.50)     1:50.37 (38.95)     2:29.63 (39.26)
        3:08.93 (39.30)     3:48.61 (39.68)     4:27.42 (38.81)     5:06.16 (38.74)
        5:44.10 (37.94)     6:20.09 (35.99)                                        
 13 Hample, Cathleen          16 Wellington                     6:23.09        
                  34.22     1:12.03 (37.81)     1:51.21 (39.18)     2:30.33 (39.12)
        3:09.69 (39.36)     3:48.90 (39.21)     4:28.26 (39.36)     5:07.99 (39.73)
        5:46.83 (38.84)     6:23.09 (36.26)                                        
 14 Kobal, Katie E            14 Park Vista                     6:40.72        
                  34.30     1:13.64 (39.34)     1:54.46 (40.82)     2:35.35 (40.89)
        3:16.47 (41.12)     3:57.75 (41.28)     4:40.02 (42.27)     5:21.56 (41.54)
        6:01.73 (40.17)     6:40.72 (38.99)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Allison              Spanish River                  6:41.24        
                  37.50     1:18.45 (40.95)     1:59.59 (41.14)     2:41.55 (41.96)
        3:21.96 (40.41)     4:03.90 (41.94)     4:44.44 (40.54)     5:25.27 (40.83)
        6:05.68 (40.41)     6:41.24 (35.56)                                        
 16 Teawdatwan, Coco          15 Boca Raton                     6:42.19        
                  34.38     1:13.73 (39.35)     1:55.51 (41.78)     2:37.06 (41.55)
        3:19.78 (42.72)     4:00.71 (40.93)     4:42.32 (41.61)     5:23.66 (41.34)
        6:04.31 (40.65)     6:42.19 (37.88)                                        
 17 Dale, Celeste                PBCN                           6:42.94        
                  34.41     1:13.41 (39.00)     1:53.64 (40.23)     2:34.91 (41.27)
        3:16.32 (41.41)     3:58.47 (42.15)     4:39.87 (41.40)     5:21.78 (41.91)
        6:03.29 (41.51)     6:42.94 (39.65)                                        
 18 Weisenfeld, Jessica          Spanish River                  6:52.93        
                  37.68     1:19.17 (41.49)     2:01.99 (42.82)     2:45.05 (43.06)
        3:26.96 (41.91)     4:09.71 (42.75)     4:51.33 (41.62)     5:33.16 (41.83)
        6:14.86 (41.70)     6:52.93 (38.07)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Illiana           PBCN                           6:53.01        
                  36.33     1:16.21 (39.88)     1:57.69 (41.48)     2:39.48 (41.79)
        3:21.38 (41.90)     4:03.52 (42.14)     4:46.33 (42.81)     5:29.86 (43.53)
        6:13.47 (43.61)     6:53.01 (39.54)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Anastacia          SANT                           7:34.12        
 21 Tessutto, Carolina           PBCN                           8:03.54        
                  39.67     1:26.15 (46.48)     2:16.93 (50.78)     3:07.98 (51.05)
        3:57.69 (49.71)     4:47.82 (50.13)     5:36.70 (48.88)     6:26.04 (49.34)
        7:14.98 (48.94)     8:03.54 (48.56)                                        
 22 Lewis, Kylie                 Lake Worth                     8:23.75        
                  44.05     1:33.20 (49.15)     2:25.27 (52.07)     3:17.32 (52.05)
        4:09.17 (51.85)     5:00.44 (51.27)     5:51.89 (51.45)     6:42.48 (50.59)
        7:34.56 (52.08)     8:23.75 (49.19)                                        
 23 Perez, Victoria              Park Vista                     8:24.45        
                  42.73     1:30.88 (48.15)     2:21.46 (50.58)     3:14.31 (52.85)
        4:07.23 (52.92)     4:59.46 (52.23)     5:51.83 (52.37)     6:45.79 (53.96)
        7:39.63 (53.84)     8:24.45 (44.82)                                        
 24 Bronstein, Kira              Lake Worth                     8:31.31        
                  37.92     1:23.07 (45.15)     2:12.83 (49.76)     3:05.21 (52.38)
        3:59.39 (54.18)     4:53.20 (53.81)     5:49.12 (55.92)     6:44.80 (55.68)
        7:39.33 (54.53)     8:31.31 (51.98)                                        
 25 Ferrer, Sharon               SANT                           8:44.47        
                  47.87     1:40.83 (52.96)     2:33.74 (52.91)     3:26.34 (52.60)
        4:20.78 (54.44)     5:13.98 (53.20)     6:07.57 (53.59)                    
            7:57.11 ( )     8:44.47 (47.36)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:13.87        2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State: * 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:29.64  AA-A
                4:34.58  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Ted N                 14 Park Vista                     4:56.05        
                  26.78       55.39 (28.61)     1:24.80 (29.41)     1:54.68 (29.88)
        2:24.50 (29.82)     2:54.85 (30.35)     3:25.38 (30.53)     3:55.61 (30.23)
        4:26.14 (30.53)     4:56.05 (29.91)                                        
  2 Taddonio, Matthew         17 Boca Raton                     4:57.81        
                  26.94       55.95 (29.01)     1:25.34 (29.39)     1:55.16 (29.82)
        2:25.37 (30.21)     2:55.90 (30.53)     3:26.71 (30.81)     3:57.63 (30.92)
        4:28.64 (31.01)     4:57.81 (29.17)                                        
  3 Smith, Colin D            16 Wellington                     5:01.32        
                  26.03       55.17 (29.14)     1:25.27 (30.10)     1:55.66 (30.39)
        2:26.45 (30.79)     2:57.31 (30.86)     3:28.42 (31.11)     3:59.90 (31.48)
        4:31.25 (31.35)     5:01.32 (30.07)                                        
  4 Gallarday, Kenneth        14 Wellington                     5:08.16        
                  27.54       56.91 (29.37)     1:27.06 (30.15)     1:57.59 (30.53)
        2:28.65 (31.06)     3:00.43 (31.78)     3:32.33 (31.90)     4:04.52 (32.19)
        4:36.80 (32.28)     5:08.16 (31.36)                                        
  5 Suarez, Leo A             16 Forest Hill                    5:10.35        
                  27.62       58.77 (31.15)     1:30.56 (31.79)     2:02.27 (31.71)
        2:33.86 (31.59)     3:05.44 (31.58)     3:37.32 (31.88)     4:08.74 (31.42)
        4:40.17 (31.43)     5:10.35 (30.18)                                        
  6 Simpson, Corey N          16 Wellington                     5:18.56        
                  27.88       58.30 (30.42)     1:30.11 (31.81)     2:02.72 (32.61)
        2:35.69 (32.97)     3:08.24 (32.55)     3:41.11 (32.87)     4:14.21 (33.10)
        4:48.01 (33.80)     5:18.56 (30.55)                                        
  7 Bremer, Austin            16 Boca Raton                     5:28.55        
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)     1:31.85 (32.01)     2:05.40 (33.55)
        2:39.26 (33.86)     3:12.76 (33.50)     3:47.10 (34.34)     4:21.30 (34.20)
        4:55.25 (33.95)     5:28.55 (33.30)                                        
  8 Genz, David               15 Boca Raton                     5:38.30        
                  29.44     1:01.75 (32.31)     1:35.14 (33.39)     2:09.74 (34.60)
        2:44.39 (34.65)     3:18.74 (34.35)     3:53.82 (35.08)     4:29.14 (35.32)
        5:04.17 (35.03)     5:38.30 (34.13)                                        
  9 Wood, Christian           16 Boca Raton                     5:48.40        
                  30.48     1:04.10 (33.62)     1:38.69 (34.59)     2:13.91 (35.22)
        2:49.35 (35.44)     3:25.19 (35.84)     4:00.24 (35.05)     4:36.44 (36.20)
        5:12.22 (35.78)     5:48.40 (36.18)                                        
 10 Skelton, Ryan                Spanish River                  6:12.90        
                  33.35     1:11.44 (38.09)     1:50.83 (39.39)     2:30.25 (39.42)
        3:09.37 (39.12)     3:48.14 (38.77)     4:26.71 (38.57)     5:04.74 (38.03)
        5:40.74 (36.00)     6:12.90 (32.16)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Joseph T      16 Park Vista                     6:15.46        
                  30.41     1:05.64 (35.23)     1:43.00 (37.36)     2:20.60 (37.60)
        2:59.18 (38.58)     3:38.39 (39.21)     4:17.84 (39.45)     4:58.41 (40.57)
        5:38.97 (40.56)     6:15.46 (36.49)                                        
 12 Weymeyer, Austin             Park Vista                     6:40.77        
                  32.27     1:08.63 (36.36)     1:50.22 (41.59)     2:33.08 (42.86)
        3:13.20 (40.12)     3:55.06 (41.86)     4:39.48 (44.42)     5:21.88 (42.40)
        6:04.94 (43.06)     6:40.77 (35.83)                                        
 13 Edwards, Josiah              PBCN                           6:51.91        
                  34.15     1:14.23 (40.08)     1:55.84 (41.61)     2:39.14 (43.30)
        3:21.72 (42.58)     4:04.75 (43.03)     4:48.13 (43.38)     5:31.48 (43.35)
        6:14.23 (42.75)     6:51.91 (37.68)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Jake               Spanish River                  6:52.59        
                  35.44     1:15.31 (39.87)     1:57.19 (41.88)     2:40.48 (43.29)
        3:23.18 (42.70)     4:05.89 (42.71)     4:48.59 (42.70)     5:31.66 (43.07)
        6:14.27 (42.61)     6:52.59 (38.32)                                        
 15 Ramseyer, Chapin             PBCN                           6:59.74        
                  38.87     1:20.24 (41.37)     2:02.75 (42.51)     2:46.11 (43.36)
        3:29.64 (43.53)     4:12.97 (43.33)     4:56.13 (43.16)     5:39.50 (43.37)
        6:21.41 (41.91)     6:59.74 (38.33)                                        
 16 Rouse, Sebastian             Lake Worth                     7:00.43        
                  35.13     1:15.27 (40.14)     1:57.25 (41.98)     2:40.72 (43.47)
        3:23.56 (42.84)     4:07.94 (44.38)     4:50.75 (42.81)     5:35.44 (44.69)
        6:19.49 (44.05)     7:00.43 (40.94)                                        
 17 Normann, Grant               PBCN                           7:02.23        
                  37.05     1:20.15 (43.10)     2:02.84 (42.69)                    
            3:30.10 ( )     4:14.12 (44.02)     4:57.79 (43.67)                    
            6:25.07 ( )     7:02.23 (37.16)                                        
 18 Cordero, Vincent             Park Vista                     7:22.47        
                  35.97     1:16.81 (40.84)     2:00.17 (43.36)     2:46.28 (46.11)
        3:32.48 (46.20)     4:18.59 (46.11)     5:04.87 (46.28)     5:52.54 (47.67)
        6:39.20 (46.66)     7:22.47 (43.27)                                        
 19 Euceda, Allen                SANT                           7:38.75        
                  36.51     1:19.17 (42.66)     2:07.23 (48.06)     2:54.33 (47.10)
        3:42.30 (47.97)     4:30.62 (48.32)     5:19.07 (48.45)     6:06.33 (47.26)
        6:54.44 (48.11)     7:38.75 (44.31)                                        
 20 Bartley, Tefarie             PBCN                           8:01.54        
                  35.48     1:17.67 (42.19)     2:05.87 (48.20)     2:53.80 (47.93)
        3:44.57 (50.77)     4:37.82 (53.25)                                        
            7:16.62 ( )     8:01.54 (44.92)                                        
 21 Acierno, Agustin             Lake Worth                     9:09.22        
                  42.23     1:33.55 (51.32)                             3:25.24 ( )
        4:22.07 (56.83)     5:21.85 (59.78)     6:20.34 (58.49)     7:18.27 (57.93)
        8:17.03 (58.76)     9:09.22 (52.19)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: * 1:33.90        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:36.02  AA-A
                1:37.45  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boca Raton                                                  1:42.59        
     1) Sizemore, Sloan 15              2) Yribarren, Alexis 16           
     3) Creighton, Kaley 18             4) Harrington, Kelly 17           
                  25.57       51.68 (26.11)     1:17.53 (25.85)     1:42.59 (25.06)
  2 Wellington                                                  1:44.41        
     1) Cozad, Grace G 16               2) Cozad, Ashley L 14             
     3) Jones, Josie J 16               4) Andrade, Verania 15            
                  26.08       52.50 (26.42)     1:18.60 (26.10)     1:44.41 (25.81)
  3 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                     1:46.95        
     1) Maier, Kendall M 15             2) Long, Sarah E 17               
     3) Tavoletti, Delaney M 16         4) Cummings, Madison M 14         
                  27.31       53.52 (26.21)     1:22.12 (28.60)     1:46.95 (24.83)
  4 Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                     1:47.83        
     1) Hudson, Camryn C 16             2) DeSimone, SammyJo 17           
     3) Christmas, Kassie B 15          4) Temperino, Eriana L 14         
                  26.34       55.28 (28.94)     1:23.58 (28.30)     1:47.83 (24.25)
  5 Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                  1:48.36        
     1) Anthony, Larissa                2) Coffey, Emily                  
     3) Aber, Monica                    4) Morales, Frances               
                  26.76       54.88 (28.12)     1:21.72 (26.84)     1:48.36 (26.64)
  6 Palm Beach Central High                                     1:54.10        
     1) Caban, Gabby                    2) Dacruz, Alexandra              
     3) Phillips, Mary Ragan            4) Wise, Tristen                  
                  29.80       58.14 (28.34)     1:26.74 (28.60)     1:54.10 (27.36)
  7 Forest Hill High School                                     1:59.60        
     1) Cabral, Kodi M 16               2) Murphy, Kaitlin 17             
     3) Foy, Ashley                     4) Suarez, KiKi N 18              
                  27.70     1:00.23 (32.53)     1:32.32 (32.09)     1:59.60 (27.28)
  8 Santaluces High School                                      2:10.55        
     1) Gonzalez, Anastacia             2) Hinkofer, Haley                
     3) Murray, Michelle                4) Konsavage, Victoria            
                  35.49     1:07.03 (31.54)     1:49.71 (42.68)     2:10.55 (20.84)
  9 John I. Leonard (Greenacres)                                2:14.26        
     1) Gaddi, Nahir 15                 2) Bellorin, Marthina 18          
     3) Perazzo, Melanie 16             4) Turner, Danna 16               
                  29.22     1:05.91 (36.69)     1:41.16 (35.25)     2:14.26 (33.10)
 -- Lake Worth                                                       DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Skinner, Chloe                  2) Reyes, Andrea                  
     3) Long, Jaquelyn                  4) Montilla, Brianne              
                  29.74     1:05.64 (35.90)     1:40.75 (35.11)          DQ (30.53)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles, FL                                 
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: * 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:25.05  AA-A
                1:26.40  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boca Raton                                                  1:30.62        
     1) Goriunov, Andrei 17             2) Gushue, Joey 16                
     3) Razzano, Lucas 16               4) Heck, Brody 18                 
                  23.08       46.88 (23.80)     1:09.71 (22.83)     1:30.62 (20.91)
  2 Wellington                                                  1:32.73        
     1) Cline, Cody T 17                2) Boswell, Wyatt P 17            
     3) Simpson, Corey N 16             4) Smith, Dean S 16               
                  21.22       44.33 (23.11)     1:08.64 (24.31)     1:32.73 (24.09)
  3 Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                     1:35.91        
     1) Abdelraouf, Yousef E 17         2) Ho, Ted N 14                   
     3) Montgomery, Joseph T 16         4) DiMatteo, Kyle E 15            
                  22.64       46.87 (24.23)     1:13.75 (26.88)     1:35.91 (22.16)
  4 Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                  1:41.63        
     1) Reiser, Aaron                   2) Spiro, Michael                 
     3) Fadlalla, Ramsey                4) Koukilidis, Ari 14             
                  25.34       51.44 (26.10)     1:16.48 (25.04)     1:41.63 (25.15)
  5 Palm Beach Central High                                     1:42.76        
     1) Ortiz, Matthew                  2) Ortiz, Michael                 
     3) Wilson, Dallin                  4) Warner, Huter                  
                  25.39       52.08 (26.69)     1:18.29 (26.21)     1:42.76 (24.47)
  6 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                     1:42.78        
     1) Philips, Xavier N 17            2) Raphael, Soja 17               
     3) Westine, John G 14              4) Meade, Jackson 17              
                  23.95       49.29 (25.34)     1:13.48 (24.19)     1:42.78 (29.30)
  7 John I. Leonard (Greenacres)                                1:46.76        
     1) Milachay, Isreal 16             2) Troni, Engjell 15              
     3) Arias, Robinson 17              4) Gutierrez, Juan 16             
                  26.57       54.86 (28.29)     1:21.81 (26.95)     1:46.76 (24.95)
  8 Forest Hill High School                                     1:47.54        
     1) Suarez, Leo A 16                2) Suarez, Joey A 14              
     3) Stanslawczyk, Noah              4) McDonald, Caleb                
                  26.17       52.17 (26.00)     1:22.51 (30.34)     1:47.54 (25.03)
  9 Lake Worth                                                  1:52.74        
     1) Acierno, Julian                 2) Legagaeur, Geordy              
     3) Vasquez, Juniel                 4) Wimberly, Kauvon               
                  28.24       57.89 (29.65)     1:26.45 (28.56)     1:52.74 (26.29)
 10 Santaluces High School                                      2:05.15        
     1) Santana, Brandon                2) Garcia, Jose                   
     3) Diaz Frias, Joan                4) Euceda, Allen                  
                  29.58       58.01 (28.43)     1:32.72 (34.71)     2:05.15 (32.43)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: * 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
                55.31  AA-A
                56.51  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Madison M       14 Atlantic                         59.09        
                  28.97       59.09 (30.12)                                        
  2 Crean, Madeleine E        15 Wellington                     1:01.93        
                  30.30     1:01.93 (31.63)                                        
  3 Suarez, KiKi N            18 Forest Hill                    1:02.46        
                  30.18     1:02.46 (32.28)                                        
  4 Mutschler, Sydney            PBCN                           1:04.13        
                  31.35     1:04.13 (32.78)                                        
  5 Long, Sarah E             17 Atlantic                       1:04.85        
                  31.48     1:04.85 (33.37)                                        
  6 Sizemore, Santana         17 Boca Raton                     1:05.90        
                  31.34     1:05.90 (34.56)                                        
  7 Anthony, Larissa             Spanish River                  1:06.14        
                  32.33     1:06.14 (33.81)                                        
  8 Lauro, Addyson            16 Boca Raton                     1:08.93        
                  32.91     1:08.93 (36.02)                                        
  9 Mackler, Danni               Spanish River                  1:09.48        
                  34.13     1:09.48 (35.35)                                        
 10 Spaziani, Camryn R        15 Wellington                     1:10.72        
                  34.52     1:10.72 (36.20)                                        
 11 Christmas, Kori F         18 Park Vista                     1:11.63        
                  34.36     1:11.63 (37.27)                                        
 12 Skinner, Chloe               Lake Worth                     1:12.80        
                  35.06     1:12.80 (37.74)                                        
 13 Dacruz, Alexandra            PBCN                           1:12.87        
                  34.89     1:12.87 (37.98)                                        
 14 Mancini, Lauren A         15 Wellington                     1:12.95        
                  35.42     1:12.95 (37.53)                                        
 15 Keith, Channing           15 Boca Raton                     1:13.94        
                  35.43     1:13.94 (38.51)                                        
 16 Collins, Crystal          14 Wellington                     1:14.12        
                  36.02     1:14.12 (38.10)                                        
 17 Wise, Tristen                PBCN                           1:14.68        
                  35.40     1:14.68 (39.28)                                        
 18 Beckman, Mariella            Spanish River                  1:19.68        
                  39.96     1:19.68 (39.72)                                        
 19 Tin, Lisa                 16 Atlantic                       1:20.70        
                  38.10     1:20.70 (42.60)                                        
 20 Florence, Delaney            Park Vista                     1:21.86        
                  39.55     1:21.86 (42.31)                                        
 21 Burch, Aubrey             17 Boca Raton                     1:23.00        
                  40.91     1:23.00 (42.09)                                        
 22 Pearlman, Jessica            Park Vista                     1:23.58        
                  40.91     1:23.58 (42.67)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Anastacia          SANT                           1:28.14        
                  41.95     1:28.14 (46.19)                                        
 24 Brandfon, Bryce              Spanish River                  1:28.54        
                  41.27     1:28.54 (47.27)                                        
 25 Bronstein, Kira              Lake Worth                     1:31.57        
                  43.53     1:31.57 (48.04)                                        
 26 Turner, Danna             16 J.I.Leonard                    1:34.81        
                  43.82     1:34.81 (50.99)                                        
 27 Bellorin, Marthina        18 J.I.Leonard                    1:42.04        
                  47.34     1:42.04 (54.70)                                        
 28 Brunner, Sara                Park Vista                     1:53.73        
                  53.97     1:53.73 (59.76)                                        
 -- Normann, Sienna              PBCN                                NS        
 -- Brummer, Gabby A          16 Atlantic                            NS        
 -- Nieves, Alieza               Forest Hill                         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: * 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.85  AA-A
                51.13  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balbi, Joshua A           13 Wellington                       56.97        
                  27.80       56.97 (29.17)                                        
  2 Stacey, Jacob                PBCN                             57.53        
                  27.82       57.53 (29.71)                                        
  3 Garcia, Jose A            15 Boca Raton                       58.23        
                  27.81       58.23 (30.42)                                        
  4 Gallarday, Kenneth        14 Wellington                       59.03        
                  28.85       59.03 (30.18)                                        
  5 Suarez, Joey A            14 Forest Hill                    1:00.60        
                  29.31     1:00.60 (31.29)                                        
  6 Smith, Cole S             14 Wellington                     1:02.03        
                  30.05     1:02.03 (31.98)                                        
  7 Gushue, Joey              16 Boca Raton                     1:02.17        
                  29.57     1:02.17 (32.60)                                        
  8 Sargent, Liam             17 Boca Raton                     1:02.46        
                  30.29     1:02.46 (32.17)                                        
  9 Warner, Huter                PBCN                           1:02.66        
                  31.05     1:02.66 (31.61)                                        
 10 Perdigao, Gleydston       17 Boca Raton                     1:02.94        
                  30.12     1:02.94 (32.82)                                        
 11 Reiser, Aaron                Spanish River                  1:04.62        
                  32.01     1:04.62 (32.61)                                        
 12 Dominguez, Ian               PBCN                           1:06.73        
                  32.13     1:06.73 (34.60)                                        
 13 Koukilidis, Ari           14 Spanish River                  1:08.81        
                  32.90     1:08.81 (35.91)                                        
 14 Torres, Nick A            17 Park Vista                     1:18.08        
 15 Milachay, Isreal          16 J.I.Leonard                    1:19.57        
 16 Van Dyke, Christopher        Spanish River                  1:19.58        
                  37.09     1:19.58 (42.49)                                        
 17 Caban, Carlos                PBCN                           1:19.75        
                  36.99     1:19.75 (42.76)                                        
 18 Cordero, Vincent             Park Vista                     1:21.91        
                  39.38     1:21.91 (42.53)                                        
 19 Acierno, Julian              Lake Worth                     1:25.09        
                  40.52     1:25.09 (44.57)                                        
 20 Leventhal, Brandon           Park Vista                     1:29.80        
 21 Soria, Karl                  Park Vista                     1:31.31        
 22 Diaz Frias, Joan             SANT                           2:01.83        
                  57.60   2:01.83 (1:04.23)                                        
 -- Heller, Luke                 Spanish River                       NS        
 -- Shepard, Daniel              Wellington                          NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State: * 1:01.73        2008 Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
                1:03.22  AA-A
                1:04.66  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyamoto, Victoria        15 Boca Raton                     1:06.27        
                  31.89     1:06.27 (34.38)                                        
  2 Creighton, Kaley          18 Boca Raton                     1:11.93        
                  34.35     1:11.93 (37.58)                                        
  3 Morales, Frances             Spanish River                  1:12.04        
                  34.17     1:12.04 (37.87)                                        
  4 Andrade, Verania          15 Wellington                     1:12.81        
                  34.44     1:12.81 (38.37)                                        
  5 Romero, Augustina F       15 Wellington                     1:13.30        
                  34.91     1:13.30 (38.39)                                        
  6 Tavoletti, Delaney M      16 Atlantic                       1:13.90        
                  35.09     1:13.90 (38.81)                                        
  7 Doquisa, Jerralean        17 Boca Raton                     1:16.36        
                  36.33     1:16.36 (40.03)                                        
  8 Phillips, Mary Ragan         PBCN                           1:18.28        
                  36.96     1:18.28 (41.32)                                        
  9 Ramos, Gianna                Wellington                     1:18.80        
                  37.07     1:18.80 (41.73)                                        
 10 Mark, Kelly                  Wellington                     1:19.25        
                  37.56     1:19.25 (41.69)                                        
 11 Abair, Shauna N           14 Atlantic                       1:20.15        
                  38.50     1:20.15 (41.65)                                        
 12 Wilson, Kallissa             PBCN                           1:23.20        
                  39.05     1:23.20 (44.15)                                        
 13 DeSimone, SammyJo         17 Park Vista                     1:23.29        
                  39.31     1:23.29 (43.98)                                        
 14 Steiner, Sammy L          16 Park Vista                     1:24.29        
                  40.61     1:24.29 (43.68)                                        
 15 Visconti, Emily           14 Atlantic                       1:24.60        
                  39.47     1:24.60 (45.13)                                        
 16 Valverde, Michelle           Spanish River                  1:24.82        
                  41.92     1:24.82 (42.90)                                        
 17 Sikes, Shelley            14 Boca Raton                     1:25.05        
                  40.93     1:25.05 (44.12)                                        
 18 Hinkofer, Haley              SANT                           1:25.39        
                  40.47     1:25.39 (44.92)                                        
 19 Kronast, Luca                Spanish River                  1:27.01        
                  41.38     1:27.01 (45.63)                                        
 20 Taylor, Rebecca              PBCN                           1:31.24        
                  42.46     1:31.24 (48.78)                                        
 21 Whitehead, Alexis            Park Vista                     1:33.21        
                  43.00     1:33.21 (50.21)                                        
 22 Moroz, Gaby                  Spanish River                  1:36.51        
                  44.65     1:36.51 (51.86)                                        
 23 Ochoa, Sabrina A          15 Atlantic                       1:38.53        
                  45.41     1:38.53 (53.12)                                        
 24 Pearlman, Jessica            Park Vista                     1:38.78        
                  48.52     1:38.78 (50.26)                                        
 25 Devericks, Savannah          SANT                           2:04.15        
                  58.12   2:04.15 (1:06.03)                                        
 26 Romano, Donella              PBCN                           2:11.38        
                1:02.02   2:11.38 (1:09.36)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 52.92        2014 Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State: * 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                56.25  AA-A
                57.49  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philips, Xavier N         17 Atlantic                       1:02.07        
                  30.28     1:02.07 (31.79)                                        
  2 Zylberberg, Noah          14 Spanish River                  1:02.45        
                  29.28     1:02.45 (33.17)                                        
  3 Tatton, Kyle              15 Boca Raton                     1:05.33        
                  30.48     1:05.33 (34.85)                                        
  4 Costello, Patrick         17 Boca Raton                     1:09.14        
                  32.75     1:09.14 (36.39)                                        
  5 Refowich, Alex               PBCN                           1:09.71        
                  32.67     1:09.71 (37.04)                                        
  6 Fadlalla, Ramsey             Spanish River                  1:10.71        
                  32.32     1:10.71 (38.39)                                        
  7 Genz, David               15 Boca Raton                     1:12.14        
                  34.36     1:12.14 (37.78)                                        
  8 Aristorenas, Justin          PBCN                           1:14.90        
                  34.59     1:14.90 (40.31)                                        
  9 Wood, Christian           16 Boca Raton                     1:16.24        
                  36.46     1:16.24 (39.78)                                        
 10 Trotta, Cosimo            16 Wellington                     1:17.15        
                  36.65     1:17.15 (40.50)                                        
 11 Kieszkowski, Stefan          Spanish River                  1:19.31        
                  37.77     1:19.31 (41.54)                                        
 12 Brunsvold, Brett             PBCN                           1:19.73        
                  37.19     1:19.73 (42.54)                                        
 13 McDonald, Caleb              Forest Hill                    1:19.95        
                  37.43     1:19.95 (42.52)                                        
 14 Lictaoa, Sheldon M        18 Atlantic                       1:21.17        
                  37.18     1:21.17 (43.99)                                        
 15 Garcia, Jose                 SANT                           1:25.38        
                  38.54     1:25.38 (46.84)                                        
 16 Niglio, Paul N            16 Park Vista                     1:28.95        
                  41.42     1:28.95 (47.53)                                        
 17 Torres, Nick A            17 Park Vista                     1:32.65        
                  43.39     1:32.65 (49.26)                                        
 18 Shehaj, Simion               Park Vista                     1:33.73        
                  44.72     1:33.73 (49.01)                                        
 19 Marton, Anthony              Wellington                     1:45.06        
                  46.57     1:45.06 (58.49)                                        
 20 Cruz, Miguel                 Park Vista                     1:47.45        
                  50.81     1:47.45 (56.64)                                        
 21 Acierno, Agustin             Lake Worth                     2:18.63        
                1:03.49   2:18.63 (1:15.14)                                        
 -- Troni, Engjell            15 J.I.Leonard                         DQ        
      False start
                  37.67          DQ (44.67)                                        
 -- Wilson, Dylan                Spanish River                       NS        
 -- Bagnoli, Gabe                PBCN                                NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: * 3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
                3:28.71  AA-A
                3:32.15  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boca Raton                                                  3:42.91        
     1) Sizemore, Sloan 15              2) Warren, Bailey K 16            
     3) Miyamoto, Victoria 15           4) Harrington, Kelly 17           
                  26.35       54.74 (54.74)     1:22.35 (27.61)     1:52.67 (57.93)
        2:19.55 (26.88)     2:48.27 (55.60)     3:14.08 (25.81)     3:42.91 (54.64)
  2 Wellington                                                  3:45.92        
     1) Cozad, Ashley L 14              2) Cozad, Grace G 16              
     3) Andrade, Verania 15             4) Crean, Madeleine E 15          
                  27.52       56.89 (56.89)     1:24.02 (27.13)     1:52.92 (56.03)
        2:20.18 (27.26)     2:49.31 (56.39)     3:16.93 (27.62)     3:45.92 (56.61)
  3 Palm Beach Central High                                     3:50.27        
     1) Trieschmann, Hannah             2) Phillips, Mary Ragan           
     3) Mutschler, Sydney               4) Phillips, Lacy                 
                  26.66       55.27 (55.27)     1:23.49 (28.22)     1:54.72 (59.45)
        2:23.62 (28.90)     2:54.45 (59.73)     3:20.58 (26.13)     3:50.27 (55.82)
  4 Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                  4:06.48        
     1) Smith, Emily                    2) Mackler, Danni                 
     3) Cardoso, Sofia 14               4) Aber, Monica                   
                  29.37   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:31.98 (31.39)   2:05.69 (1:05.10)
        2:34.76 (29.07)   3:07.94 (1:02.25)     3:35.41 (27.47)     4:06.48 (58.54)
  5 Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                     4:28.64        
     1) Abdelraouf, Salma E 16          2) Traczyk, Rebecca               
     3) DeSimone, SammyJo 17            4) Christmas, Kori F 18           
                  29.81   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:35.53 (32.40)   2:12.50 (1:09.37)
        2:44.44 (31.94)   3:22.43 (1:09.93)     3:53.65 (31.22)   4:28.64 (1:06.21)
  6 Lake Worth                                                  4:51.89        
     1) Yeimi, Falco                    2) Garten, Sunchera               
     3) Montilla, Brianne               4) Skinner, Chloe                 
                  34.44   1:15.55 (1:15.55)     1:51.43 (35.88)   2:32.16 (1:16.61)
        3:04.52 (32.36)   3:41.01 (1:08.85)     4:14.32 (33.31)   4:51.89 (1:10.88)
  7 Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                     5:08.45        
     1) Abair, Shauna N 14              2) Jacques, Sefania 15            
     3) Leal-Bruce, Maria 17            4) Tin, Lisa 16                   
                  30.62   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:48.79 (42.64)   2:40.73 (1:34.58)
        3:18.70 (37.97)   4:01.15 (1:20.42)     4:32.77 (31.62)   5:08.45 (1:07.30)
  8 Santaluces High School                                      6:04.39        
     1) Ferrer, Sharon                  2) Mogilevsky, Natalya            
     3) Devericks, Savannah             4) Murray, Michelle               
                  42.84   1:29.04 (1:29.04)     2:13.04 (44.00)   2:59.48 (1:30.44)
        3:45.31 (45.83)   4:35.31 (1:35.83)     5:17.09 (41.78)   6:04.39 (1:29.08)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles, FL                                 
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: * 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:06.58  AA-A
                3:09.68  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wellington                                                  3:20.01        
     1) Cline, Cody T 17                2) Smith, Colin D 16              
     3) Boswell, Wyatt P 17             4) Balbi, Joshua A 13             
                  22.19       47.03 (47.03)     1:11.03 (24.00)     1:38.15 (51.12)
        2:01.88 (23.73)     2:28.15 (50.00)     2:53.27 (25.12)     3:20.01 (51.86)
  2 Spanish River (Boca Raton)                                  3:32.99        
     1) Cadena, Christian               2) Gil, Drake                     
     3) Koukilidis, Ari 14              4) Louvet, Gabriel 14             
                  24.91       51.37 (51.37)     1:18.04 (26.67)     1:49.07 (57.70)
        2:14.14 (25.07)     2:41.78 (52.71)     3:05.97 (24.19)     3:32.99 (51.21)
  3 Palm Beach Central High                                     3:41.10        
     1) Stacey, Jacob                   2) Ortiz, Matthew                 
     3) Dominguez, Ian                  4) Refowich, Alex                 
                  25.37       52.69 (52.69)     1:19.25 (26.56)     1:49.39 (56.70)
        2:15.76 (26.37)     2:45.57 (56.18)     3:11.31 (25.74)     3:41.10 (55.53)
  4 Park Vista (Lake Worth)                                     4:01.75        
     1) Pielea, Christian               2) Niglio, Paul N 16              
     3) Weymeyer, Austin                4) Soria, Karl                    
                  28.65       59.12 (59.12)     1:27.13 (28.01)   1:59.14 (1:00.02)
        2:27.42 (28.28)   3:00.16 (1:01.02)     3:30.28 (30.12)   4:01.75 (1:01.59)
  5 Lake Worth                                                  4:35.33        
     1) Acierno, Julian                 2) Rouse, Sebastian               
     3) Legagaeur, Geordy               4) Vasquez, Juniel                
                  33.19   1:09.58 (1:09.58)     1:42.22 (32.64)   2:18.81 (1:09.23)
        2:53.14 (34.33)   3:29.98 (1:11.17)     4:00.46 (30.48)   4:35.33 (1:05.35)
  6 Santaluces High School                                      4:59.43        
     1) Santana, Brandon                2) Garcia, Jose                   
     3) Diaz Frias, Joan                4) Euceda, Allen                  
                  33.77   1:13.09 (1:13.09)     1:46.28 (33.19)   2:22.73 (1:09.64)
        3:01.13 (38.40)   3:48.30 (1:25.57)     4:21.36 (33.06)   4:59.43 (1:11.13)
 -- Boca Raton                                                       DQ        
      False start
     1) Matheus, Eric 15                2) Goriunov, Andrei 17            
     3) Tatton, Kyle 15                 4) Heck, Brody 18                 
                  24.19       50.60 (50.60)     1:14.72 (24.12)     1:41.90 (51.30)
        2:06.93 (25.03)     2:34.57 (52.67)     2:55.98 (21.41)          DQ (45.45)
 -- Atlantic (Delray Beach)                                          NS        
     1) Mechiat, Ryan M 15              2) Lictaoa, Sheldon M 18          
     3) Alzamora, Diego 16              4) Ray, Zachary T 16              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Boca Raton                          490   2. Wellington                          435
  3. Park Vista (Lake Worth)             281   4. Palm Beach Central High             226
  5. Spanish River (Boca Raton)          203   6. Atlantic (Delray Beach)             195
  7. Forest Hill High School              96   8. Santaluces High School               95
  9. Lake Worth                           33  10. John I. Leonard (Greenacres)         19
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Boca Raton                          522   2. Wellington                          369
  3. Spanish River (Boca Raton)          283   4. Park Vista (Lake Worth)             255
  5. Palm Beach Central High             210   6. Atlantic (Delray Beach)             132
  7. Forest Hill High School              94   8. Santaluces High School               64
  9. John I. Leonard (Greenacres)         51  10. Lake Worth                           49