2015 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 4A, District 3

Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/29/2015 01:48 PM
                       FHSAA 4A District 3 Championship                        
                      Hosted By: Winter Park High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:39.25        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State: * 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
                1:45.59  AA-A
                1:47.45  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter Park                                                 1:53.84        
     1) Pourmoghadam, Marral            2) English, Isabella              
     3) Cooper, Caroline                4) Nicholas, Brooke               
                  30.82     1:01.45 (30.63)     1:28.85 (27.40)     1:53.84 (24.99)
  2 Timber Creek (Orlando)                                      1:54.53        
     1) Minkin, Amelia                  2) Grabenhorst, Taylor            
     3) Grabenhorst, Ardinn             4) Campesino, Viana               
                  30.14     1:01.41 (31.27)     1:29.50 (28.09)     1:54.53 (25.03)
  3 Boone (Orlando)                                             1:57.70        
     1) Pratt, Victoria                 2) Hastings, Cardinal             
     3) Easterling, Grace               4) Campanalie, Valerie            
                  27.85     1:02.96 (35.11)     1:30.98 (28.02)     1:57.70 (26.72)
  4 West Orange (Winter Garden)                                 2:03.88        
     1) Holmgren, Linnea                2) Espinel, Phoebe                
     3) Bartolomei, Sophia              4) Andre, Lauren                  
                  31.43     1:07.99 (36.56)     1:37.61 (29.62)     2:03.88 (26.27)
  5 Apopka                                                      2:14.75        
     1) Han, Sol                        2) Bach, Anna                     
     3) Treadwell, Emma                 4) Christianson, Julianne         
                  35.12     1:15.23 (40.11)     1:45.27 (30.04)     2:14.75 (29.48)
  6 Wekiva (Apopka)                                             2:17.57        
     1) Brown, Sarah                    2) Cullen, Sterling               
     3) Ius, Gabrielle                  4) Harriss, Chloe                 
                  30.54     1:11.87 (41.33)     1:50.34 (38.47)     2:17.57 (27.23)
  7 Ocoee                                                       2:19.27        
     1) Navarro, Celina 12              2) Trewin, Savanah 10             
     3) Weidman, Hailey 10              4) Acevedo, Alyssa 11             
                  35.19     1:19.91 (44.72)     1:50.26 (30.35)     2:19.27 (29.01)
  8 Colonial (Orlando)                                          2:28.96        
     1) Anthony, Aubrey                 2) Montealegre-Cobo, Isabella     
     3) Busacca, Claudia                4) Byxbe, Kayla                   
                  34.29     1:18.61 (44.32)     1:55.64 (37.03)     2:28.96 (33.32)
  9 University (Orlando)                                        2:46.78        
     1) VonWerder, Cloe                 2) Trenary, Ariana                
     3) Mclean, Elizabeth               4) D'Andrea, Lucy                 
                  40.63     1:34.79 (54.16)     2:12.97 (38.18)     2:46.78 (33.81)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor, TN                                 
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: * 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
                1:34.13  AA-A
                1:35.69  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter Park                                                 1:42.23        
     1) Blackton, Matthew               2) Refaat, Seifel                 
     3) Jaffe, Nate                     4) Soard, Colin                   
                  27.02       55.24 (28.22)     1:19.45 (24.21)     1:42.23 (22.78)
  2 Boone (Orlando)                                             1:47.32        
     1) Stuart, Travis                  2) Hoogvorst, Andy                
     3) Gentry-Mickelson, Samuel        4) Ottone, Giancarlo              
                  26.57       57.78 (31.21)     1:23.38 (25.60)     1:47.32 (23.94)
  3 University (Orlando)                                        1:48.58        
     1) Maguire, Reilly                 2) Pelletier, TJ                  
     3) Delvillar, Christian            4) Duffie, Boyd                   
                  25.28       57.04 (31.76)     1:24.60 (27.56)     1:48.58 (23.98)
  4 West Orange (Winter Garden)                                 1:48.86        
     1) Robinson, Alexander             2) Nadeau, Jonathan               
     3) Stellinga, Mason                4) Morrissey, Michael             
                  27.81       58.47 (30.66)     1:25.08 (26.61)     1:48.86 (23.78)
  5 Timber Creek (Orlando)                                      1:54.29        
     1) Lennon, Thomas                  2) Lennon, Sean                   
     3) Mashburn, Ian                   4) Nyiri, Nathan                  
                  29.87     1:03.04 (33.17)     1:30.47 (27.43)     1:54.29 (23.82)
  6 Ocoee                                                       2:04.22        
     1) Westcott, Jason 12              2) Le, Ryan 10                    
     3) Morales, Matthew 12             4) Harris, Terrell 10             
                  29.00     1:03.32 (34.32)     1:36.51 (33.19)     2:04.22 (27.71)
  7 Wekiva (Apopka)                                             2:08.11        
     1) Wheeler, James                  2) Runnellys, Hayden              
     3) Cruickshank, Skyler             4) Harper, James                  
                  33.42     1:09.72 (36.30)     1:41.77 (32.05)     2:08.11 (26.34)
  8 Colonial (Orlando)                                          2:10.12        
     1) Zelaya, Angel                   2) Acosta, Edward                 
     3) Roker, Malachi                  4) Joshua, Uyeda                  
                  31.65     1:10.20 (38.55)     1:43.93 (33.73)     2:10.12 (26.19)
  9 Apopka                                                      2:11.64        
     1) Velazquez, Brandon              2) Renard, Kevin                  
     3) Buxton, Alex                    4) Brennan, Shellman              
                  33.47     1:10.00 (36.53)     1:44.34 (34.34)     2:11.64 (27.30)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: * 1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
                1:49.09  AA-A
                1:50.82  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Kasey                 West Orange (Wg)               2:02.53        
                  28.44       58.83 (30.39)     1:30.24 (31.41)     2:02.53 (32.29)
  2 Nicholas, Brianna            Winter Park                    2:04.89        
                  28.63     1:00.45 (31.82)     1:32.90 (32.45)     2:04.89 (31.99)
  3 Bell, Madeline               Winter Park                    2:05.27        
                  28.49       59.87 (31.38)     1:33.15 (33.28)     2:05.27 (32.12)
  4 Panchookian, Theresa         Winter Park                    2:05.57        
                  29.46     1:00.67 (31.21)     1:32.99 (32.32)     2:05.57 (32.58)
  5 Contogonas, Zoe              University (Orl)               2:05.64        
                  28.43       59.48 (31.05)     1:32.08 (32.60)     2:05.64 (33.56)
  6 McDonald, Eleanor            Boone                          2:09.44        
                  29.82     1:02.21 (32.39)     1:35.91 (33.70)     2:09.44 (33.53)
  7 Dawson, Irelyn               West Orange (Wg)               2:12.38        
                  29.50     1:02.67 (33.17)     1:37.85 (35.18)     2:12.38 (34.53)
  8 Crowell, Kathryn             West Orange (Wg)               2:17.42        
                3:52.26         2:17.42 ( )                                        
  9 Hogan, Megan               9 Ocoee                          2:19.55        
                  32.02     1:06.62 (34.60)     1:43.29 (36.67)     2:19.55 (36.26)
 10 Galloway, Samantha           Timber Creek                   2:19.65        
                3:51.87         2:19.65 ( )                                        
 11 Bach, Anna                   APOP                           2:19.97        
                  31.61     1:07.27 (35.66)     1:44.58 (37.31)     2:19.97 (35.39)
 12 Rogers, Victoria             West Orange (Wg)               2:21.44        
                  31.64     1:07.24 (35.60)     1:44.91 (37.67)     2:21.44 (36.53)
 13 Wilkin, Emma                 APOP                           2:27.49        
                3:52.60         2:27.49 ( )                                        
 14 Oliveria, Patricia           Timber Creek                   2:28.37        
                3:52.40         2:28.37 ( )                                        
 15 Sinacola, Olivia             Winter Park                    2:29.78        
                  34.46     1:12.16 (37.70)     1:51.34 (39.18)     2:29.78 (38.44)
 16 Christianson, Julianne       APOP                           2:32.10        
                3:52.25         2:32.10 ( )                                        
 17 Houston, Molly               Boone                          2:32.31        
                  34.99     1:12.86 (37.87)     1:53.15 (40.29)     2:32.31 (39.16)
 18 Anderson, Kennedy            Boone                          2:32.80        
                  33.87     1:12.53 (38.66)     1:53.24 (40.71)     2:32.80 (39.56)
 19 Snoeblen, Julianna           Timber Creek                   2:35.89        
                  33.60     1:11.17 (37.57)     1:52.52 (41.35)     2:35.89 (43.37)
 20 Leonard, Kaitlyn             Boone                          2:37.55        
                  35.55     1:14.61 (39.06)     1:55.65 (41.04)     2:37.55 (41.90)
 21 Mazzaro, Julianne            APOP                           2:41.94        
                  36.50     1:17.83 (41.33)     1:59.85 (42.02)     2:41.94 (42.09)
 22 Allen, Megan                 Wekiva                         2:47.05        
                  36.01     1:19.44 (43.43)     2:03.49 (44.05)     2:47.05 (43.56)
 23 Davis, Alyssa                Wekiva                         2:57.39        
                  40.15     1:26.07 (45.92)     2:12.87 (46.80)     2:57.39 (44.52)
 24 Mansfield, Nicole            Wekiva                         3:03.28        
                  39.81     1:27.46 (47.65)     2:16.70 (49.24)     3:03.28 (46.58)
 25 Trewin, Savanah           10 Ocoee                          3:25.84        
                  45.57     1:39.11 (53.54)     2:34.96 (55.85)     3:25.84 (50.88)
 26 Bennett, Caitlyn             Wekiva                         3:30.85        
                1:22.82     2:12.50 (49.68)   3:30.85 (1:18.35)                    
 27 Campbell, Samantha        10 Ocoee                          3:36.65        
                  45.76     1:38.55 (52.79)   2:38.56 (1:00.01)     3:36.65 (58.09)
 -- Reed, Hannah                 Timber Creek                        NS        
 -- D'Andrea, Lucy               University (Orl)                    NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State: * 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
                1:39.07  AA-A
                1:40.69  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Travis               Boone                          1:52.24        
                  25.96       54.44 (28.48)     1:23.49 (29.05)     1:52.24 (28.75)
  2 Banks, Michael               Winter Park                    1:54.86        
                  26.64       56.39 (29.75)     1:26.80 (30.41)     1:54.86 (28.06)
  3 Baca, Miguel                 West Orange (Wg)               1:57.38        
                  26.61       56.16 (29.55)     1:26.82 (30.66)     1:57.38 (30.56)
  4 Duffie, Boyd                 University (Orl)               1:58.01        
                  26.92       57.01 (30.09)     1:28.49 (31.48)     1:58.01 (29.52)
  5 Glenn, Alexander             Boone                          1:58.03        
                  26.62       56.40 (29.78)     1:27.68 (31.28)     1:58.03 (30.35)
  6 Conde, Abelardo              West Orange (Wg)               1:58.40        
                  26.78       57.02 (30.24)     1:27.86 (30.84)     1:58.40 (30.54)
  7 Refaat, Mohamed              Winter Park                    2:00.17        
                  27.05       57.58 (30.53)     1:29.33 (31.75)     2:00.17 (30.84)
  8 Chutoransky, Peter           Winter Park                    2:01.48        
                  27.55       58.84 (31.29)     1:31.00 (32.16)     2:01.48 (30.48)
  9 Nunez, Alejandro             Winter Park                    2:01.80        
                  26.90       57.85 (30.95)     1:30.19 (32.34)     2:01.80 (31.61)
 10 Enix, Zachary                West Orange (Wg)               2:02.40        
                  27.60       58.67 (31.07)     1:30.92 (32.25)     2:02.40 (31.48)
 11 Lennon, Thomas               Timber Creek                   2:02.79        
                  27.35       57.92 (30.57)     1:30.36 (32.44)     2:02.79 (32.43)
 12 Contogonas, Elias            Boone                          2:04.98        
                  27.46       59.33 (31.87)     1:32.42 (33.09)     2:04.98 (32.56)
 13 Terechenok, Samuel           West Orange (Wg)               2:05.18        
                  27.80       59.74 (31.94)     1:32.96 (33.22)     2:05.18 (32.22)
 14 Maitland, Cody               Boone                          2:10.77        
                  30.44     1:02.89 (32.45)     1:37.44 (34.55)     2:10.77 (33.33)
 15 Cash, Nick                   University (Orl)               2:11.03        
                  29.10     1:02.88 (33.78)     1:39.25 (36.37)     2:11.03 (31.78)
 16 Ahrens, Steven               APOP                           2:11.48        
                  29.78     1:04.12 (34.34)     1:39.30 (35.18)     2:11.48 (32.18)
 17 Noegel, Alexander            Timber Creek                   2:20.16        
                  30.89     1:07.78 (36.89)     1:46.10 (38.32)     2:20.16 (34.06)
 18 Berry, Jake                  University (Orl)               2:28.10        
                  33.08     1:10.96 (37.88)     1:51.53 (40.57)     2:28.10 (36.57)
 19 Rizo, Anthony                APOP                           2:28.19        
                  31.30     1:08.14 (36.84)     1:48.81 (40.67)     2:28.19 (39.38)
 20 Nelson, Michael              University (Orl)               2:29.17        
                  31.57     1:08.53 (36.96)     1:49.74 (41.21)     2:29.17 (39.43)
 21 Hargrave, David           10 Ocoee                          2:30.03        
                  33.79     1:11.37 (37.58)     1:51.93 (40.56)     2:30.03 (38.10)
 22 Cruickshank, Skyler          Wekiva                         2:33.06        
                  33.54     1:12.99 (39.45)     1:54.28 (41.29)     2:33.06 (38.78)
 23 Dinh, Chandler               APOP                           2:36.76        
                  34.62     1:14.67 (40.05)     1:56.63 (41.96)     2:36.76 (40.13)
 24 Morales, Matthew          12 Ocoee                          2:40.11        
                  33.93     1:13.88 (39.95)     1:57.23 (43.35)     2:40.11 (42.88)
 25 Williams, Markell            Wekiva                         2:45.64        
                  37.22     1:18.70 (41.48)   2:45.64 (1:26.94)                    
 26 Kresge, Mason                Wekiva                         2:48.17        
                1:19.01     2:04.19 (45.18)     2:48.17 (43.98)                    
 27 Rossi, Jacob              12 Ocoee                          2:52.34        
                  37.14     1:21.70 (44.56)     2:10.31 (48.61)     2:52.34 (42.03)
 28 Washington, Derrick          APOP                           3:10.29        
                  39.68     1:27.48 (47.80)     2:18.11 (50.63)     3:10.29 (52.18)
 29 Lewis, Anthony            10 Ocoee                          3:38.86        
                  42.75     1:38.01 (55.26)   2:39.64 (1:01.63)     3:38.86 (59.22)
 -- Jbara, Salim                 Wekiva                              NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: * 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
                2:02.49  AA-A
                2:04.60  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grabenhorst, Taylor          Timber Creek                   2:11.07        
                  29.17     1:03.25 (34.08)     1:40.10 (36.85)     2:11.07 (30.97)
  2 Cooper, Caroline             Winter Park                    2:14.36        
                  28.45     1:01.87 (33.42)     1:43.86 (41.99)     2:14.36 (30.50)
  3 Grabenhorst, Ardinn          Timber Creek                   2:18.65        
                  28.89     1:04.93 (36.04)     1:46.49 (41.56)     2:18.65 (32.16)
  4 Pourmoghadam, Marral         Winter Park                    2:21.08        
                  29.61     1:04.66 (35.05)     1:48.30 (43.64)     2:21.08 (32.78)
  5 Lennon, Emily                Timber Creek                   2:21.18        
                  32.09     1:08.50 (36.41)     1:49.00 (40.50)     2:21.18 (32.18)
  6 Doloisio, Andrea             University (Orl)               2:22.39        
                  30.23     1:06.09 (35.86)     1:48.96 (42.87)     2:22.39 (33.43)
  7 Furey, Lillian               Winter Park                    2:23.96        
                  30.54     1:08.30 (37.76)     1:49.39 (41.09)     2:23.96 (34.57)
  8 Holmgren, Linnea             West Orange (Wg)               2:24.63        
                  31.96     1:07.81 (35.85)     1:50.55 (42.74)     2:24.63 (34.08)
  9 Easterling, Grace            Boone                          2:25.08        
                  29.66     1:07.31 (37.65)     1:51.47 (44.16)     2:25.08 (33.61)
 10 Bartolomei, Sophia           West Orange (Wg)               2:28.18        
                  30.63     1:09.81 (39.18)     1:53.50 (43.69)     2:28.18 (34.68)
 11 Galloway, Caitlin            Timber Creek                   2:31.19        
                  34.51     1:12.47 (37.96)     1:55.24 (42.77)     2:31.19 (35.95)
 12 Hastings, Cardinal           Boone                          2:32.48        
                  31.23     1:10.62 (39.39)     1:55.95 (45.33)     2:32.48 (36.53)
 13 Rotax, Sophie                Winter Park                    2:34.26        
                  32.97     1:15.08 (42.11)     1:59.21 (44.13)     2:34.26 (35.05)
 14 Weidman, Hailey           10 Ocoee                          2:39.45        
                  32.64     1:14.87 (42.23)     2:03.38 (48.51)     2:39.45 (36.07)
 15 Smirnov, Nicole              West Orange (Wg)               2:43.59        
                  33.26     1:13.99 (40.73)     2:05.11 (51.12)     2:43.59 (38.48)
 16 Espinel, Phoebe              West Orange (Wg)               2:44.30        
                  36.17     1:19.30 (43.13)     2:05.07 (45.77)     2:44.30 (39.23)
 17 Hastings, River              Boone                          2:51.77        
                  36.51     1:22.09 (45.58)     2:13.48 (51.39)     2:51.77 (38.29)
 18 Chamberlain, Sydney          Boone                          2:51.89        
                  37.06     1:22.49 (45.43)     2:14.52 (52.03)     2:51.89 (37.37)
 19 Han, Sol                     APOP                           2:55.63        
                  37.84     1:23.08 (45.24)     2:14.62 (51.54)     2:55.63 (41.01)
 20 Harriss, Chloe               Wekiva                         3:10.61        
                  41.20     1:26.94 (45.74)   2:27.25 (1:00.31)     3:10.61 (43.36)
 21 Morris, Emily                Wekiva                         3:26.08        
                  46.14     1:40.97 (54.83)     2:39.84 (58.87)     3:26.08 (46.24)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: * 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
                1:50.28  AA-A
                1:52.59  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Refaat, Seifel               Winter Park                    2:00.14        
                  26.49       57.66 (31.17)     1:31.91 (34.25)     2:00.14 (28.23)
  2 Maguire, Reilly              University (Orl)               2:00.42        
                  26.48       56.31 (29.83)     1:32.14 (35.83)     2:00.42 (28.28)
  3 Pourmoghadam, Yashar         Winter Park                    2:07.28        
                  27.31     1:00.77 (33.46)     1:37.42 (36.65)     2:07.28 (29.86)
  4 Robinson, Alexander          West Orange (Wg)               2:08.38        
                  27.82     1:00.03 (32.21)     1:39.29 (39.26)     2:08.38 (29.09)
  5 Blackton, Matthew            Winter Park                    2:13.30        
                  27.35       59.65 (32.30)     1:42.31 (42.66)     2:13.30 (30.99)
  6 Kelso, Quinn                 Winter Park                    2:19.31        
                  26.93     1:01.58 (34.65)     1:45.78 (44.20)     2:19.31 (33.53)
  7 Rivera, Sebastian            West Orange (Wg)               2:25.78        
                  28.69     1:07.18 (38.49)     1:52.24 (45.06)     2:25.78 (33.54)
  8 Klepzig, Ethan               APOP                           2:27.58        
                  30.59     1:12.63 (42.04)     1:54.35 (41.72)     2:27.58 (33.23)
  9 Rodriguez, Esteban           Timber Creek                   2:33.08        
                  29.02     1:09.32 (40.30)     1:55.84 (46.52)     2:33.08 (37.24)
 10 Duckworth, Robert            Boone                          2:34.48        
                  34.75     1:15.84 (41.09)     2:00.73 (44.89)     2:34.48 (33.75)
 11 Rodriquez, Rafael            Boone                          2:35.83        
                  30.49     1:11.34 (40.85)     1:57.24 (45.90)     2:35.83 (38.59)
 12 Correa, Andre                West Orange (Wg)               2:40.57        
                  30.27     1:12.42 (42.15)     2:02.01 (49.59)     2:40.57 (38.56)
 13 Buxton, Alex                 APOP                           2:42.03        
                  34.99     1:20.03 (45.04)     2:07.55 (47.52)     2:42.03 (34.48)
 14 Rose, Drake                  West Orange (Wg)               2:43.76        
                  31.73     1:19.74 (48.01)     2:02.98 (43.24)     2:43.76 (40.78)
 15 Pelache, Mikey               University (Orl)               2:44.79        
                  32.26     1:16.91 (44.65)     2:04.32 (47.41)     2:44.79 (40.47)
 16 Szewczyk, Tyler              University (Orl)               2:47.21        
                  33.19   2:08.08 (1:34.89)     2:47.21 (39.13)                    
 17 Le, Ryan                  10 Ocoee                          2:52.88        
                  34.74     1:25.88 (51.14)     2:12.74 (46.86)     2:52.88 (40.14)
 18 Peterson, Trenton            Wekiva                         2:59.58        
                  40.72   2:24.43 (1:43.71)     2:59.58 (35.15)                    
 19 Buxton, Nicholas             APOP                           3:05.54        
                  40.15     1:29.14 (48.99)     2:23.56 (54.42)     3:05.54 (41.98)
 -- Garber, Jonathan          11 Ocoee                               DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  51.08   1:55.65 (1:04.57)     2:45.06 (49.41)          DQ (48.44)
 -- Opina, Lyons                 Wekiva                              NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
                23.31  AA-A
                23.71  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Dorothy              West Orange (Wg)                 25.03        
  2 Passilla, Sarah              West Orange (Wg)                 25.12        
  3 Cottle, Elizabeth            West Orange (Wg)                 25.18        
  4 English, Isabella            Winter Park                      25.28        
  5 Ryan, Rebekah                Winter Park                      25.64        
  6 Treadwell, Emma              APOP                             25.66        
  7 Nicholas, Brooke             Winter Park                      25.85        
  8 Campanalie, Valerie          Boone                            26.08        
  9 Alessandro, Caroline         Winter Park                      26.25        
 10 Nguyen, Lucy                 Timber Creek                     26.43        
 10 Andre, Lauren                West Orange (Wg)                 26.43        
 12 Martinez, Eillen             Timber Creek                     27.09        
 13 Shields, Naomi               University (Orl)                 27.10        
 14 Navarro, Celina           12 Ocoee                            27.31        
 15 Tavarez, Yelitza             Timber Creek                     28.61        
 16 Cash, Natalie                University (Orl)                 29.29        
 17 Sanders, Sophia              Boone                            29.66        
 18 McGee, Grace                 Boone                            30.25        
 19 Acevedo, Alyssa           11 Ocoee                            30.72        
 20 Afonso, Elsie                Boone                            30.95        
 21 Akil, Sarah                  Timber Creek                     31.29        
 22 Montealegre-Cobo, Isabel     COLO                             32.01        
 23 Barrett, Heather             APOP                             32.55        
 24 Brandon-Imes, Brailey      9 Ocoee                            33.01        
 25 Byxbe, Kayla                 COLO                             33.32        
 26 Ahrens, Christine            APOP                             33.76        
 27 Cullen, Sterling             Wekiva                           33.92        
 28 Hosier, Alannis              Wekiva                           34.59        
 29 Fontanez, Liznette           COLO                             34.71        
 30 Klocek, Isabella             COLO                             34.96        
 31 Trenary, Ariana              University (Orl)                 35.22        
 32 Gutierrez, Lydia          10 Ocoee                            35.82        
 33 Cardosa, Jessica             APOP                             40.18        
 34 Caban, Jaliza                Wekiva                           41.19        
 35 Williamson, Kamilah          University (Orl)                 49.59        
 -- Iporre, Arianna              Wekiva                              NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: * 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
                20.72  AA-A
                21.04  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry-Mickelson, Samuel     Boone                            22.99        
  2 Westcott, Jason           12 Ocoee                            23.20        
  3 Dewey, Matthew               Wekiva                           23.33        
  4 Soard, Colin                 Winter Park                      23.39        
  5 Jaffe, Nate                  Winter Park                      23.43        
  6 Izaguirre, Gabriel           West Orange (Wg)                 23.51        
  7 Burns, John                  Winter Park                      24.08        
  8 Nadeau, Jonathan             West Orange (Wg)                 24.09        
  9 Dagon, Rusty                 Boone                            24.16        
 10 Nyiri, Nathan                Timber Creek                     24.20        
 11 Ottone, Giancarlo            Boone                            24.29        
 12 Delvillar, Christian         University (Orl)                 24.32        
 13 Morrissey, Michael           West Orange (Wg)                 24.58        
 14 Nance, Shane                 Winter Park                      24.72        
 15 Whalen, Jarod                APOP                             25.03        
 16 Greca, Garret                West Orange (Wg)                 25.38        
 17 Zelaya, Angel                COLO                             25.61        
 18 Wynn, Avery                  Timber Creek                     26.25        
 19 Cook, Sean                   Boone                            26.35        
 20 Bucher, Bradley              Timber Creek                     27.58        
 21 Harris, Terrell           10 Ocoee                            27.65        
 22 Joshua, Uyeda                COLO                             27.73        
 23 Diaz Alfaro, Gio             University (Orl)                 27.97        
 24 Velazquez, Brandon           APOP                             28.11        
 25 Desai, Reedham               University (Orl)                 28.20        
 26 Pelache, Mikey               University (Orl)                 28.26        
 27 Vazquez, James               COLO                             28.30        
 28 Brennan, Shellman            APOP                             28.40        
 29 Geary, Logan                 Wekiva                           29.31        
 30 Stieger, Todd                Wekiva                           29.33        
 31 Roker, Malachi               COLO                             30.14        
 32 Henesy, Christopher          Wekiva                           33.38        
 33 Oribe, Issa                  Timber Creek                     34.58        
 34 Schulz, Ben                  APOP                             40.19        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Julianne           Boone                           371.70        
  2 Cash, Laura L                Winter Park                     370.80        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.53        2015 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: * 53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
                54.84  AA-A
                55.98  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Caroline             Winter Park                      58.60        
                  28.50       58.60 (30.10)                                        
  2 Treadwell, Emma              APOP                             58.84        
                  27.89       58.84 (30.95)                                        
  3 Campesino, Viana             Timber Creek                   1:00.72        
                  28.37     1:00.72 (32.35)                                        
  4 Grabenhorst, Ardinn          Timber Creek                   1:01.43        
                  28.93     1:01.43 (32.50)                                        
  5 Minkin, Amelia               Timber Creek                   1:01.58        
                  29.47     1:01.58 (32.11)                                        
  6 Easterling, Grace            Boone                          1:02.17        
                  29.11     1:02.17 (33.06)                                        
  7 Campanalie, Valerie          Boone                          1:03.03        
                  29.62     1:03.03 (33.41)                                        
  8 Garcia, Leilani              Timber Creek                   1:03.79        
                  29.28     1:03.79 (34.51)                                        
  9 Ryan, Rebekah                Winter Park                    1:04.22        
                  29.85     1:04.22 (34.37)                                        
 10 Brown, Sarah                 Wekiva                         1:04.50        
                  29.53     1:04.50 (34.97)                                        
 11 Bartolomei, Sophia           West Orange (Wg)               1:05.02        
                  30.23     1:05.02 (34.79)                                        
 12 Andre, Lauren                West Orange (Wg)               1:06.09        
                  31.21     1:06.09 (34.88)                                        
 13 Alessandro, Caroline         Winter Park                    1:06.92        
                  30.99     1:06.92 (35.93)                                        
 14 Hastings, Cardinal           Boone                          1:07.65        
                  31.07     1:07.65 (36.58)                                        
 15 Weidman, Hailey           10 Ocoee                          1:10.22        
                  32.70     1:10.22 (37.52)                                        
 16 Rotax, Sophie                Winter Park                    1:10.78        
                  32.72     1:10.78 (38.06)                                        
 17 Dopico, Elizabeth            West Orange (Wg)               1:13.41        
                  34.01     1:13.41 (39.40)                                        
 18 Foister, Emma                West Orange (Wg)               1:19.37        
                  34.93     1:19.37 (44.44)                                        
 19 Ius, Gabrielle               Wekiva                         1:21.08        
                  36.68     1:21.08 (44.40)                                        
 20 Barrett, Heather             APOP                           1:25.88        
                  38.54     1:25.88 (47.34)                                        
 21 Robson, Anaya                APOP                           1:28.32        
                  39.89     1:28.32 (48.43)                                        
 22 Jordon, Audrey               Wekiva                         1:35.49        
                  42.17     1:35.49 (53.32)                                        
 23 Mclean, Elizabeth            University (Orl)               1:36.22        
                  45.03     1:36.22 (51.19)                                        
 24 Allen, Megan                 Wekiva                         1:40.56        
                  41.82     1:40.56 (58.74)                                        
 25 Zeitzmann, Neah            9 Ocoee                          1:45.19        
                  45.35     1:45.19 (59.84)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: * 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
                49.37  AA-A
                50.27  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry-Mickelson, Samuel     Boone                            58.27        
                  27.28       58.27 (30.99)                                        
  2 Kelso, Quinn                 Winter Park                      58.91        
                  27.30       58.91 (31.61)                                        
  3 Stellinga, Mason             West Orange (Wg)                 59.56        
                  27.28       59.56 (32.28)                                        
  4 Rivera, Sebastian            West Orange (Wg)               1:01.11        
                  28.77     1:01.11 (32.34)                                        
  5 Pelletier, TJ                University (Orl)               1:01.23        
                  28.19     1:01.23 (33.04)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Esteban           Timber Creek                   1:02.05        
                  28.60     1:02.05 (33.45)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alejandro             Winter Park                    1:02.77        
                  28.43     1:02.77 (34.34)                                        
  8 Mashburn, Ian                Timber Creek                   1:02.95        
                  29.75     1:02.95 (33.20)                                        
  9 Refaat, Mohamed              Winter Park                    1:03.23        
                  28.97     1:03.23 (34.26)                                        
 10 Hoyer, Eric                  Timber Creek                   1:05.44        
                  29.83     1:05.44 (35.61)                                        
 11 Burns, John                  Winter Park                    1:06.74        
                  30.04     1:06.74 (36.70)                                        
 12 Berrios, Gabriel             West Orange (Wg)               1:06.81        
                  30.47     1:06.81 (36.34)                                        
 13 Cash, Nick                   University (Orl)               1:10.22        
                  31.24     1:10.22 (38.98)                                        
 13 Hughes, Noah                 Boone                          1:10.22        
                  32.55     1:10.22 (37.67)                                        
 15 Wallace, Andrew              West Orange (Wg)               1:14.32        
                  33.74     1:14.32 (40.58)                                        
 16 Cruickshank, Skyler          Wekiva                         1:17.53        
                  34.15     1:17.53 (43.38)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Jose              Boone                          1:18.50        
                  35.69     1:18.50 (42.81)                                        
 18 Morales, Matthew          12 Ocoee                          1:20.73        
                  37.00     1:20.73 (43.73)                                        
 19 Ahrens, Carlos               APOP                           1:26.22        
                  35.00     1:26.22 (51.22)                                        
 20 Zayas Rodriguez, Armando     University (Orl)               1:29.32        
                  37.84     1:29.32 (51.48)                                        
 21 Geary, Logan                 Wekiva                         1:38.33        
                  41.49     1:38.33 (56.84)                                        
 -- Flores, Jacob              9 Ocoee                               DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.39          DQ (52.36)                                        
 -- Poti, Zachary                Timber Creek                        NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
                50.59  AA-A
                51.40  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Victoria              Boone                            53.11        
                  25.45       53.11 (27.66)                                        
  2 Passilla, Sarah              West Orange (Wg)                 54.52        
                  26.57       54.52 (27.95)                                        
  3 Cottle, Elizabeth            West Orange (Wg)                 55.55        
                  26.98       55.55 (28.57)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Brooke             Winter Park                      56.01        
                  26.45       56.01 (29.56)                                        
  5 Dennis, Dorothy              West Orange (Wg)                 56.47        
                  27.40       56.47 (29.07)                                        
  6 Panchookian, Theresa         Winter Park                      57.13        
                  27.75       57.13 (29.38)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Lucy                 Timber Creek                     57.94        
                  27.66       57.94 (30.28)                                        
  8 Shields, Naomi               University (Orl)                 58.92        
  9 Hansen, Hailey               West Orange (Wg)                 59.86        
 10 Martinez, Eillen             Timber Creek                   1:00.68        
 11 Conyers, Chloe               Boone                          1:01.48        
 12 Marcus, Mckenzee             Timber Creek                   1:02.55        
                  29.31     1:02.55 (33.24)                                        
 13 Millard, Hallie              Winter Park                    1:02.83        
 14 Wright, Erin                 Winter Park                    1:05.03        
 15 McGee, Grace                 Boone                          1:05.90        
 16 Hettenbach, Allyson          Timber Creek                   1:07.07        
 17 Anderson, Kennedy            Boone                          1:08.83        
                  32.90     1:08.83 (35.93)                                        
 18 Williamson, Kamilah          University (Orl)               1:10.43        
                  32.47     1:10.43 (37.96)                                        
 19 VonWerder, Cloe              University (Orl)               1:10.51        
                  33.65     1:10.51 (36.86)                                        
 20 Wix, Isabel                  APOP                           1:11.73        
                  33.35     1:11.73 (38.38)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Kyla                APOP                           1:13.51        
                  34.51     1:13.51 (39.00)                                        
 22 Morris, Emily                Wekiva                         1:18.87        
                  37.27     1:18.87 (41.60)                                        
 23 Fontanez, Liznette           COLO                           1:19.99        
                  36.77     1:19.99 (43.22)                                        
 24 Barnwell, Brandi             APOP                           1:21.54        
                  39.13     1:21.54 (42.41)                                        
 25 Klocek, Isabella             COLO                           1:22.42        
                  38.82     1:22.42 (43.60)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Lydia          10 Ocoee                          1:23.62        
                  38.66     1:23.62 (44.96)                                        
 27 Hosier, Alannis              Wekiva                         1:24.59        
                  38.19     1:24.59 (46.40)                                        
 28 Cardosa, Jessica             APOP                           1:32.65        
                  46.21     1:32.65 (46.44)                                        
 29 Campbell, Samantha        10 Ocoee                          1:32.99        
                  41.00     1:32.99 (51.99)                                        
 -- Lopez, Mariana               COLO                                NS        
 -- Iporre, Arianna              Wekiva                              NS        
 -- D'Andrea, Lucy               University (Orl)                    NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: * 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
                45.28  AA-A
                45.97  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Nate                  Winter Park                      50.43        
                  24.48       50.43 (25.95)                                        
  2 Soard, Colin                 Winter Park                      51.70        
                  25.33       51.70 (26.37)                                        
  3 Banks, Michael               Winter Park                      51.94        
                  25.60       51.94 (26.34)                                        
  4 Meyer, Alfredo               West Orange (Wg)                 52.66        
                  24.85       52.66 (27.81)                                        
  5 Conde, Abelardo              West Orange (Wg)                 53.06        
                  25.60       53.06 (27.46)                                        
  6 Morrissey, Michael           West Orange (Wg)                 53.37        
                  26.34       53.37 (27.03)                                        
  7 Bogdan, Ryan                 Boone                            54.21        
                  25.38       54.21 (28.83)                                        
  8 Hallett, Nicholas            Winter Park                      55.22        
                  25.87       55.22 (29.35)                                        
  9 Izaguirre, Gabriel           West Orange (Wg)                 55.36        
                  26.69       55.36 (28.67)                                        
 10 Ottone, Giancarlo            Boone                            55.64        
                  26.46       55.64 (29.18)                                        
 11 Klepzig, Ethan               APOP                             55.70        
                  27.18       55.70 (28.52)                                        
 12 Delvillar, Christian         University (Orl)                 56.04        
                  26.72       56.04 (29.32)                                        
 13 Dagon, Rusty                 Boone                            56.49        
                  26.81       56.49 (29.68)                                        
 14 Galiber, Antonio             Timber Creek                     56.96        
                  27.05       56.96 (29.91)                                        
 15 Mashburn, Ian                Timber Creek                     57.20        
                  26.81       57.20 (30.39)                                        
 16 Harper, James                Wekiva                           59.36        
                  27.75       59.36 (31.61)                                        
 17 Alay, Nawaf                  University (Orl)               1:01.70        
                  28.58     1:01.70 (33.12)                                        
 18 Noegel, Alexander            Timber Creek                   1:01.75        
                  29.10     1:01.75 (32.65)                                        
 19 Diaz Alfaro, Gio             University (Orl)               1:03.34        
                  30.56     1:03.34 (32.78)                                        
 20 Mortenson, Ethan             Boone                          1:03.40        
                  30.58     1:03.40 (32.82)                                        
 21 Bucher, Bradley              Timber Creek                   1:03.48        
                  28.62     1:03.48 (34.86)                                        
 22 Nelson, Michael              University (Orl)               1:05.84        
                  30.83     1:05.84 (35.01)                                        
 23 Vazquez, James               COLO                           1:06.80        
                  30.99     1:06.80 (35.81)                                        
 24 Palmer, Brien                Wekiva                         1:07.61        
                  33.19     1:07.61 (34.42)                                        
 25 Renard, Kevin                APOP                           1:08.01        
                  31.07     1:08.01 (36.94)                                        
 26 Brennan, Shellman            APOP                           1:08.04        
                  31.69     1:08.04 (36.35)                                        
 27 Rossi, Jacob              12 Ocoee                          1:09.99        
                  32.55     1:09.99 (37.44)                                        
 28 Stieger, Todd                Wekiva                         1:10.50        
                  32.97     1:10.50 (37.53)                                        
 29 Couvertier Flores, Xavie     COLO                           1:13.38        
                1:13.57         1:13.38 ( )                                        
 30 Hernandez Pena, Josier       COLO                           1:16.26        
                  34.22     1:16.26 (42.04)                                        
 31 Henesy, Christopher          Wekiva                         1:17.44        
                1:17.45         1:17.44 ( )                                        
 32 Washington, Derrick          APOP                           1:23.09        
                  38.76     1:23.09 (44.33)                                        
 33 Lewis, Anthony            10 Ocoee                          1:31.84        
                  38.41     1:31.84 (53.43)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: * 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
                4:52.18  AA-A
                4:57.63  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campesino, Viana             Timber Creek                   5:24.98        
                1:01.73     1:34.69 (32.96)     2:07.18 (32.49)     2:39.94 (32.76)
        3:12.93 (32.99)     3:45.56 (32.63)     4:18.66 (33.10)     4:52.64 (33.98)
        5:24.98 (32.34)                                                            
  2 Contogonas, Zoe              University (Orl)               5:29.78        
                1:01.26     1:33.91 (32.65)     2:06.87 (32.96)     2:40.32 (33.45)
        3:14.20 (33.88)     3:48.09 (33.89)     4:22.16 (34.07)     4:56.12 (33.96)
        5:29.78 (33.66)                                                            
  3 House, Kasey                 West Orange (Wg)               5:36.46        
                1:02.92     1:36.14 (33.22)     2:09.81 (33.67)     2:44.09 (34.28)
        3:18.18 (34.09)     3:52.86 (34.68)     4:27.50 (34.64)     5:02.30 (34.80)
        5:36.46 (34.16)                                                            
  4 Bell, Madeline               Winter Park                    5:38.50        
                1:03.30     1:37.20 (33.90)     2:11.95 (34.75)     2:45.07 (33.12)
        3:19.93 (34.86)     3:55.52 (35.59)     4:30.50 (34.98)     5:05.34 (34.84)
        5:38.50 (33.16)                                                            
  5 Nicholas, Brianna            Winter Park                    5:39.39        
                1:03.38     1:37.73 (34.35)     2:12.44 (34.71)     2:47.62 (35.18)
        3:22.44 (34.82)     3:57.32 (34.88)     4:31.97 (34.65)     5:06.61 (34.64)
        5:39.39 (32.78)                                                            
  6 McDonald, Eleanor            Boone                          5:41.79        
                1:04.66     1:39.30 (34.64)     2:13.74 (34.44)     2:48.17 (34.43)
        3:23.35 (35.18)     3:58.01 (34.66)     4:33.47 (35.46)     5:08.61 (35.14)
        5:41.79 (33.18)                                                            
  7 Dawson, Irelyn               West Orange (Wg)               5:48.92        
                1:04.46     1:38.84 (34.38)     2:14.13 (35.29)     2:49.84 (35.71)
        3:25.75 (35.91)     4:02.12 (36.37)     4:38.20 (36.08)     5:13.90 (35.70)
        5:48.92 (35.02)                                                            
  8 Hogan, Megan               9 Ocoee                          6:08.42        
                  32.66     1:09.01 (36.35)     1:46.56 (37.55)     2:24.57 (38.01)
        3:03.68 (39.11)     3:41.55 (37.87)     4:19.83 (38.28)     4:58.36 (38.53)
        5:35.58 (37.22)     6:08.42 (32.84)                                        
  9 Glatz, Elaine                Winter Park                    6:09.32        
                  30.68     1:06.30 (35.62)     1:44.00 (37.70)     2:23.03 (39.03)
        3:02.21 (39.18)     3:40.54 (38.33)     4:17.91 (37.37)     4:56.71 (38.80)
        5:34.69 (37.98)     6:09.32 (34.63)                                        
 10 Glatz, Tina               24 Winter Park                    6:16.40        
                1:07.58     1:45.58 (38.00)     2:24.74 (39.16)     3:04.08 (39.34)
        3:43.22 (39.14)     4:21.97 (38.75)     5:01.39 (39.42)   6:16.40 (1:15.01)
 11 Crowell, Kathryn             West Orange (Wg)               6:21.29        
                  33.92     1:10.56 (36.64)     1:48.09 (37.53)     2:26.86 (38.77)
        3:06.68 (39.82)     3:46.19 (39.51)     4:26.02 (39.83)     5:05.34 (39.32)
        5:44.58 (39.24)     6:21.29 (36.71)                                        
 12 Bach, Anna                   APOP                           6:21.35        
                  32.07     1:09.93 (37.86)     1:48.94 (39.01)     2:28.76 (39.82)
        3:08.04 (39.28)     3:47.95 (39.91)     4:27.09 (39.14)     5:06.72 (39.63)
        5:45.71 (38.99)     6:21.35 (35.64)                                        
 13 Cameron, Morgan              Timber Creek                   6:34.04        
                  34.02     1:11.75 (37.73)     1:51.07 (39.32)     2:31.39 (40.32)
        3:11.54 (40.15)     3:51.88 (40.34)     4:33.33 (41.45)     5:14.32 (40.99)
        5:55.05 (40.73)     6:34.04 (38.99)                                        
 14 Rosenbauer, Kelsey           West Orange (Wg)               6:35.88        
                  33.57     1:12.29 (38.72)     1:51.93 (39.64)     2:32.26 (40.33)
        3:13.19 (40.93)     3:53.56 (40.37)     4:34.85 (41.29)     5:16.34 (41.49)
        5:56.39 (40.05)     6:35.88 (39.49)                                        
 15 Campo-Rivera, Alina          Boone                          6:49.06        
                  35.21     1:13.94 (38.73)     1:54.31 (40.37)     2:35.35 (41.04)
        3:17.41 (42.06)     3:59.67 (42.26)     4:42.29 (42.62)     5:25.07 (42.78)
        6:07.93 (42.86)     6:49.06 (41.13)                                        
 16 Wilkin, Emma                 APOP                           6:50.29        
                  34.78     1:13.88 (39.10)     1:54.54 (40.66)     2:36.41 (41.87)
        3:18.86 (42.45)     4:02.08 (43.22)     4:45.04 (42.96)     5:28.19 (43.15)
        6:11.09 (42.90)     6:50.29 (39.20)                                        
 17 Lootens, Lori                Timber Creek                   6:57.89        
                  36.89     1:17.23 (40.34)     1:58.26 (41.03)     2:40.81 (42.55)
        3:24.46 (43.65)     4:07.71 (43.25)     4:51.86 (44.15)     5:35.44 (43.58)
        6:18.12 (42.68)     6:57.89 (39.77)                                        
 18 Leonard, Kaitlyn             Boone                          6:58.49        
                  36.57     1:16.54 (39.97)     1:58.17 (41.63)     2:40.56 (42.39)
        3:23.73 (43.17)     4:07.13 (43.40)     4:50.80 (43.67)     5:33.99 (43.19)
        6:16.85 (42.86)     6:58.49 (41.64)                                        
 19 Robson, Anaya                APOP                           7:20.52        
                  39.69     1:22.85 (43.16)     2:06.41 (43.56)     2:51.51 (45.10)
        3:37.48 (45.97)     4:23.86 (46.38)     5:10.36 (46.50)     5:56.17 (45.81)
        6:41.18 (45.01)     7:20.52 (39.34)                                        
 20 Anderson, Logan              Boone                          7:25.36        
                  38.68     1:20.94 (42.26)     2:05.89 (44.95)     2:51.33 (45.44)
        3:37.56 (46.23)     4:24.02 (46.46)     5:10.71 (46.69)     5:57.36 (46.65)
        6:42.98 (45.62)     7:25.36 (42.38)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:13.87        2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State: * 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
                4:29.64  AA-A
                4:34.58  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffie, Boyd                 University (Orl)               5:17.75        
                  27.52       58.09 (30.57)     1:29.52 (31.43)     2:01.69 (32.17)
        2:34.72 (33.03)     3:07.60 (32.88)     3:40.93 (33.33)     4:14.02 (33.09)
        4:47.05 (33.03)     5:17.75 (30.70)                                        
  2 Chutoransky, Peter           Winter Park                    5:18.48        
                  27.66       58.35 (30.69)     1:30.31 (31.96)     2:02.79 (32.48)
        2:35.50 (32.71)     3:08.59 (33.09)     3:41.55 (32.96)     4:14.49 (32.94)
        4:47.09 (32.60)     5:18.48 (31.39)                                        
  3 Glenn, Alexander             Boone                          5:20.83        
                  27.88       58.37 (30.49)     1:30.15 (31.78)     2:03.00 (32.85)
        2:36.08 (33.08)     3:09.20 (33.12)     3:42.79 (33.59)     4:16.34 (33.55)
        4:49.53 (33.19)     5:20.83 (31.30)                                        
  4 Baca, Miguel                 West Orange (Wg)               5:26.46        
                  27.78       58.08 (30.30)     1:29.83 (31.75)     2:02.78 (32.95)
        2:35.76 (32.98)     3:09.08 (33.32)     3:43.78 (34.70)     4:18.56 (34.78)
        4:53.41 (34.85)     5:26.46 (33.05)                                        
  5 Terechenok, Samuel           West Orange (Wg)               5:33.49        
                  27.94     1:00.46 (32.52)     1:34.22 (33.76)     2:08.38 (34.16)
        2:42.55 (34.17)     3:17.30 (34.75)     3:52.48 (35.18)     4:27.68 (35.20)
        5:01.85 (34.17)     5:33.49 (31.64)                                        
  6 Lennon, Sean                 Timber Creek                   5:35.79        
                  28.45     1:00.34 (31.89)     1:33.53 (33.19)     2:07.71 (34.18)
        2:42.71 (35.00)     3:18.27 (35.56)     3:53.67 (35.40)     4:28.32 (34.65)
        5:02.67 (34.35)     5:35.79 (33.12)                                        
  7 Contogonas, Elias            Boone                          5:38.01        
                  28.24     1:01.10 (32.86)     1:35.54 (34.44)     2:10.00 (34.46)
        2:45.32 (35.32)     3:20.29 (34.97)     3:55.23 (34.94)     4:30.04 (34.81)
        5:05.06 (35.02)     5:38.01 (32.95)                                        
  8 Enix, Zachary                West Orange (Wg)               5:43.96        
                  29.84     1:02.65 (32.81)     1:35.62 (32.97)     2:09.48 (33.86)
        2:43.90 (34.42)     3:18.75 (34.85)     3:54.42 (35.67)     4:31.60 (37.18)
        5:08.72 (37.12)     5:43.96 (35.24)                                        
  9 Hallett, Nicholas            Winter Park                    5:48.66        
                  28.98     1:02.93 (33.95)     1:37.73 (34.80)     2:13.55 (35.82)
        2:50.25 (36.70)     3:27.48 (37.23)     4:03.66 (36.18)     4:39.98 (36.32)
        5:15.27 (35.29)     5:48.66 (33.39)                                        
 10 Maitland, Cody               Boone                          5:49.32        
                  31.42     1:05.06 (33.64)     1:40.00 (34.94)     2:15.07 (35.07)
        2:50.96 (35.89)     3:26.68 (35.72)     4:02.75 (36.07)     4:39.16 (36.41)
        5:15.16 (36.00)     5:49.32 (34.16)                                        
 11 Ahrens, Steven               APOP                           6:00.44        
                  31.19     1:06.25 (35.06)     1:43.28 (37.03)     2:19.80 (36.52)
        2:56.44 (36.64)     3:33.15 (36.71)     4:09.98 (36.83)     4:47.78 (37.80)
        5:25.95 (38.17)     6:00.44 (34.49)                                        
 12 Shortt-Carter, Charles       Winter Park                    6:08.63        
                  30.73     1:05.89 (35.16)     1:42.47 (36.58)     2:19.95 (37.48)
        2:58.28 (38.33)     3:37.53 (39.25)     4:16.50 (38.97)     4:54.94 (38.44)
        5:33.48 (38.54)     6:08.63 (35.15)                                        
 13 Gustafson, Ryan              Winter Park                    6:18.92        
                                                                        2:39.06 ( )
        3:14.64 (35.58)     3:53.51 (38.87)     4:30.64 (37.13)     5:06.78 (36.14)
      6:18.92 (1:12.14)                                                            
 14 Correa, Andre                West Orange (Wg)               6:21.01        
                  31.01     1:05.61 (34.60)     1:43.41 (37.80)     2:22.09 (38.68)
        3:02.41 (40.32)     3:43.51 (41.10)     4:23.39 (39.88)     5:04.77 (41.38)
        5:44.85 (40.08)     6:21.01 (36.16)                                        
 15 Hoyer, Eric                  Timber Creek                   6:25.44        
                  31.21     1:07.90 (36.69)     1:46.43 (38.53)     2:26.35 (39.92)
        3:07.11 (40.76)     3:48.24 (41.13)     4:28.43 (40.19)     5:09.96 (41.53)
        5:49.93 (39.97)     6:25.44 (35.51)                                        
 16 Rizo, Anthony                APOP                           6:50.92        
                  33.46     1:10.87 (37.41)     1:50.12 (39.25)     2:32.13 (42.01)
        3:15.50 (43.37)     3:58.64 (43.14)     4:42.85 (44.21)     5:27.01 (44.16)
        6:11.82 (44.81)     6:50.92 (39.10)                                        
 17 Colon Acosta, Gabriel        Wekiva                         6:56.94        
                  35.05     1:15.12 (40.07)     1:57.56 (42.44)     2:40.11 (42.55)
        3:22.62 (42.51)                             4:50.08 ( )     5:34.98 (44.90)
        6:18.01 (43.03)     6:56.94 (38.93)                                        
 18 Williams, Markell            Wekiva                         7:08.00        
                  37.32     1:20.57 (43.25)     2:04.51 (43.94)     2:49.40 (44.89)
        3:32.65 (43.25)     4:15.85 (43.20)     4:59.57 (43.72)     5:43.58 (44.01)
        6:26.67 (43.09)     7:08.00 (41.33)                                        
 19 Hargrave, David           10 Ocoee                          7:18.48        
                  38.96     1:22.36 (43.40)     2:09.47 (47.11)     2:55.99 (46.52)
        3:42.43 (46.44)     4:28.69 (46.26)     5:11.88 (43.19)     5:57.16 (45.28)
        6:39.31 (42.15)     7:18.48 (39.17)                                        
 20 Dinh, Chandler               APOP                           7:23.67        
                  37.52     1:19.75 (42.23)     2:03.71 (43.96)     2:49.24 (45.53)
        3:34.79 (45.55)     4:21.54 (46.75)     5:08.37 (46.83)     5:55.13 (46.76)
        6:41.50 (46.37)     7:23.67 (42.17)                                        
 21 Peterson, Trenton            Wekiva                         7:29.49        
                  44.38     1:31.76 (47.38)     2:20.02 (48.26)     3:08.22 (48.20)
        3:56.71 (48.49)     4:43.38 (46.67)     5:29.38 (46.00)     6:12.89 (43.51)
        6:54.27 (41.38)     7:29.49 (35.22)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: * 1:33.90        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
                1:36.02  AA-A
                1:37.45  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Orange (Winter Garden)                                 1:42.02        
     1) Dennis, Dorothy                 2) House, Kasey                   
     3) Cottle, Elizabeth               4) Passilla, Sarah                
                  25.82       52.48 (26.66)     1:17.36 (24.88)     1:42.02 (24.66)
  2 Winter Park                                                 1:43.40        
     1) Ryan, Rebekah                   2) Alessandro, Caroline           
     3) Bell, Madeline                  4) Furey, Lillian                 
                  25.90       51.93 (26.03)     1:17.25 (25.32)     1:43.40 (26.15)
  3 Boone (Orlando)                                             1:43.44        
     1) Pratt, Victoria                 2) Easterling, Grace              
     3) Conyers, Chloe                  4) Campanalie, Valerie            
  4 University (Orlando)  'B'                                   1:49.33        
     1) Shields, Naomi                  2) Doloisio, Andrea               
     3) Cash, Natalie                   4) Contogonas, Zoe                
                  27.16       53.64 (26.48)     1:22.39 (28.75)     1:49.33 (26.94)
  5 Timber Creek (Orlando)                                      1:52.48        
     1) Martinez, Eillen                2) Galloway, Samantha             
     3) Tavarez, Yelitza                4) Nguyen, Lucy                   
                  27.69       56.85 (29.16)     1:27.52 (30.67)     1:52.48 (24.96)
  6 Wekiva (Apopka)                                             2:02.20        
     1) Brown, Sarah                    2) Harriss, Chloe                 
     3) Ius, Gabrielle                  4) Allen, Megan                   
                  27.50       57.23 (29.73)     1:30.13 (32.90)     2:02.20 (32.07)
  7 Apopka                                                      2:05.32        
     1) Han, Sol                        2) Barrett, Heather               
     3) Christianson, Julianne          4) Wilkin, Emma                   
                  31.37     1:03.22 (31.85)     1:36.91 (33.69)     2:05.32 (28.41)
  8 Colonial (Orlando)                                          2:08.59        
     1) Busacca, Claudia                2) Montealegre-Cobo, Isabella     
     3) Byxbe, Kayla                    4) Anthony, Aubrey                
                  33.27     1:04.51 (31.24)     1:38.15 (33.64)     2:08.59 (30.44)
  9 Ocoee                                                       2:25.20        
     1) Acevedo, Alyssa 11              2) Campbell, Samantha 10          
     3) Zeitzmann, Neah 9               4) Gutierrez, Lydia 10            
                  32.22     1:10.54 (38.32)     1:47.68 (37.14)     2:25.20 (37.52)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles, FL                                 
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: * 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
                1:25.05  AA-A
                1:26.40  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter Park                                                 1:33.89        
     1) Banks, Michael                  2) Burns, John                    
     3) Pourmoghadam, Yashar            4) Soard, Colin                   
                  23.09       46.89 (23.80)     1:10.91 (24.02)     1:33.89 (22.98)
  2 West Orange (Winter Garden)                                 1:35.51        
     1) Conde, Abelardo                 2) Nadeau, Jonathan               
     3) Izaguirre, Gabriel              4) Meyer, Alfredo                 
                  24.41       48.21 (23.80)     1:12.36 (24.15)     1:35.51 (23.15)
  3 University (Orlando)                                        1:37.88        
     1) Delvillar, Christian            2) Pelletier, TJ                  
     3) Duffie, Boyd                    4) Maguire, Reilly                
                  24.60       50.50 (25.90)     1:15.30 (24.80)     1:37.88 (22.58)
  4 Boone (Orlando)                                             1:39.94        
     1) Dagon, Rusty                    2) Bogdan, Ryan                   
     3) Glenn, Alexander                4) Ottone, Giancarlo              
                  25.17       48.97 (23.80)     1:13.98 (25.01)     1:39.94 (25.96)
  5 Timber Creek (Orlando)                                      1:41.44        
     1) Mashburn, Ian                   2) Noegel, Alexander              
     3) Wynn, Avery                     4) Nyiri, Nathan                  
                  25.61       51.87 (26.26)     1:17.44 (25.57)     1:41.44 (24.00)
  6 Wekiva (Apopka)                                             1:41.97        
     1) Dewey, Matthew                  2) Wheeler, James                 
     3) Runnellys, Hayden               4) Harper, James                  
                  23.48       50.16 (26.68)     1:16.13 (25.97)     1:41.97 (25.84)
  7 Apopka                                                      1:49.05        
     1) Whalen, Jarod                   2) Klepzig, Ethan                 
     3) Buxton, Alex                    4) Ahrens, Steven                 
                  25.43       52.66 (27.23)     1:20.59 (27.93)     1:49.05 (28.46)
  8 Colonial (Orlando)                                          1:55.77        
     1) Joshua, Uyeda                   2) Vazquez, James                 
     3) Roker, Malachi                  4) Zelaya, Angel                  
                  28.08       57.73 (29.65)     1:28.28 (30.55)     1:55.77 (27.49)
  9 Ocoee                                                       2:11.43        
     1) Rossi, Jacob 12                 2) Garber, Jonathan 11            
     3) Hargrave, David 10              4) Flores, Jacob 9                
                  32.22     1:05.09 (32.87)     1:35.60 (30.51)     2:11.43 (35.83)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: * 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
                55.31  AA-A
                56.51  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Victoria              Boone                            59.36        
                  28.81       59.36 (30.55)                                        
  2 Minkin, Amelia               Timber Creek                   1:02.79        
                  30.72     1:02.79 (32.07)                                        
  3 Pourmoghadam, Marral         Winter Park                    1:04.53        
                  31.55     1:04.53 (32.98)                                        
  4 Doloisio, Andrea             University (Orl)               1:05.37        
                  31.87     1:05.37 (33.50)                                        
  5 Holmgren, Linnea             West Orange (Wg)               1:05.75        
                  31.54     1:05.75 (34.21)                                        
  6 Brown, Sarah                 Wekiva                         1:06.41        
                  31.95     1:06.41 (34.46)                                        
  7 Hansen, Hailey               West Orange (Wg)               1:06.66        
                  32.48     1:06.66 (34.18)                                        
  8 Marcus, Mckenzee             Timber Creek                   1:08.58        
                  32.70     1:08.58 (35.88)                                        
  9 Anthony, Aubrey              COLO                           1:09.82        
                  34.23     1:09.82 (35.59)                                        
 10 Navarro, Celina           12 Ocoee                          1:10.15        
                  33.80     1:10.15 (36.35)                                        
 11 Rogers, Victoria             West Orange (Wg)               1:12.60        
                  35.49     1:12.60 (37.11)                                        
 12 Stride, Laurel               Winter Park                    1:12.96        
                  35.73     1:12.96 (37.23)                                        
 13 Cash, Natalie                University (Orl)               1:13.91        
                  35.32     1:13.91 (38.59)                                        
 14 Smirnov, Nicole              West Orange (Wg)               1:14.40        
                  35.85     1:14.40 (38.55)                                        
 15 Cameron, Morgan              Timber Creek                   1:15.67        
                  36.40     1:15.67 (39.27)                                        
 16 Conyers, Chloe               Boone                          1:15.70        
                  35.20     1:15.70 (40.50)                                        
 17 Han, Sol                     APOP                           1:15.89        
                  37.72     1:15.89 (38.17)                                        
 18 Clayton, Spencer             Winter Park                    1:17.27        
                  37.32     1:17.27 (39.95)                                        
 19 Glatz, Tina               24 Winter Park                    1:19.52        
                  38.10     1:19.52 (41.42)                                        
 20 Tavarez, Yelitza             Timber Creek                   1:21.09        
                  39.29     1:21.09 (41.80)                                        
 21 Campo-Rivera, Alina          Boone                          1:21.38        
                  39.48     1:21.38 (41.90)                                        
 22 Brandon-Imes, Brailey      9 Ocoee                          1:24.84        
                  41.02     1:24.84 (43.82)                                        
 23 VonWerder, Cloe              University (Orl)               1:26.70        
                  42.68     1:26.70 (44.02)                                        
 24 Jordon, Audrey               Wekiva                         1:29.34        
                  43.95     1:29.34 (45.39)                                        
 25 Harriss, Chloe               Wekiva                         1:30.03        
                  44.66     1:30.03 (45.37)                                        
 26 Ahrens, Christine            APOP                           1:30.46        
 27 Bennett, Caitlyn             Wekiva                         1:32.74        
                  45.31     1:32.74 (47.43)                                        
 28 Marcus, Katia                Boone                          1:34.02        
                  47.06     1:34.02 (46.96)                                        
 29 Zeitzmann, Neah            9 Ocoee                          1:43.82        
                  49.81     1:43.82 (54.01)                                        
 30 Wix, Isabel                  APOP                           1:48.59        
                1:28.13     1:48.59 (20.46)                                        
 -- Lopez, Mariana               COLO                                NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: * 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
                49.85  AA-A
                51.13  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Reilly              University (Orl)                 55.16        
                  26.62       55.16 (28.54)                                        
  2 Stuart, Travis               Boone                            56.18        
                  27.27       56.18 (28.91)                                        
  3 Robinson, Alexander          West Orange (Wg)                 58.38        
                  28.50       58.38 (29.88)                                        
  4 Blackton, Matthew            Winter Park                      59.46        
                  28.21       59.46 (31.25)                                        
  5 Stellinga, Mason             West Orange (Wg)               1:03.18        
                  30.90     1:03.18 (32.28)                                        
  6 Westcott, Jason           12 Ocoee                          1:03.49        
                  30.17     1:03.49 (33.32)                                        
  7 Lennon, Thomas               Timber Creek                   1:03.72        
                  30.99     1:03.72 (32.73)                                        
  8 Bogdan, Ryan                 Boone                          1:04.22        
                  30.37     1:04.22 (33.85)                                        
  9 Nance, Shane                 Winter Park                    1:05.52        
                  31.36     1:05.52 (34.16)                                        
 10 Hoogvorst, Andy              Boone                          1:08.02        
                  33.09     1:08.02 (34.93)                                        
 11 Hendriks, Damien             Winter Park                    1:09.06        
                  34.25     1:09.06 (34.81)                                        
 12 Sousa, Nicholas              West Orange (Wg)               1:10.00        
                  34.11     1:10.00 (35.89)                                        
 13 Wheeler, James               Wekiva                         1:10.75        
                  34.29     1:10.75 (36.46)                                        
 14 Galiber, Antonio             Timber Creek                   1:13.64        
 15 Shortt-Carter, Charles       Winter Park                    1:15.43        
                  35.92     1:15.43 (39.51)                                        
 16 Szewczyk, Tyler              University (Orl)               1:15.77        
                  36.48     1:15.77 (39.29)                                        
 17 Velazquez, Brandon           APOP                           1:17.16        
                  36.66     1:17.16 (40.50)                                        
 18 Matik, Tyler                 West Orange (Wg)               1:17.46        
                  38.19     1:17.46 (39.27)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Jose              Boone                          1:18.56        
                  38.24     1:18.56 (40.32)                                        
 20 Palmer, Brien                Wekiva                         1:22.51        
 21 Flores, Jacob              9 Ocoee                          1:33.51        
                  42.35     1:33.51 (51.16)                                        
 22 Schulz, Ben                  APOP                           2:06.73        
 -- Jbara, Salim                 Wekiva                              NS        
 -- Poti, Zachary                Timber Creek                        NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State: * 1:01.73        2008 Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
                1:03.22  AA-A
                1:04.66  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Isabella            Winter Park                    1:06.56        
                  31.22     1:06.56 (35.34)                                        
  2 Grabenhorst, Taylor          Timber Creek                   1:07.98        
                  32.47     1:07.98 (35.51)                                        
  3 Furey, Lillian               Winter Park                    1:12.66        
                  33.86     1:12.66 (38.80)                                        
  4 Garcia, Leilani              Timber Creek                   1:12.70        
                  34.52     1:12.70 (38.18)                                        
  5 Lennon, Emily                Timber Creek                   1:16.02        
                  35.80     1:16.02 (40.22)                                        
  6 Khunduang, Faith             West Orange (Wg)               1:20.00        
                  37.22     1:20.00 (42.78)                                        
  7 Espinel, Phoebe              West Orange (Wg)               1:20.03        
                  36.73     1:20.03 (43.30)                                        
  8 Glatz, Elaine                Winter Park                    1:21.45        
                  37.89     1:21.45 (43.56)                                        
  9 Clayton, Spencer             Winter Park                    1:21.88        
                  38.49     1:21.88 (43.39)                                        
 10 Manock, Erin                 West Orange (Wg)               1:23.46        
                  38.74     1:23.46 (44.72)                                        
 11 Heins, Edythe                Boone                          1:24.44        
                  39.14     1:24.44 (45.30)                                        
 12 Busacca, Claudia             COLO                           1:26.51        
                  41.20     1:26.51 (45.31)                                        
 13 Hastings, River              Boone                          1:26.56        
                  40.90     1:26.56 (45.66)                                        
 14 Micallef, Emily              West Orange (Wg)               1:28.14        
                  40.84     1:28.14 (47.30)                                        
 15 Mazzaro, Julianne            APOP                           1:30.80        
                  42.96     1:30.80 (47.84)                                        
 16 Chamberlain, Sydney          Boone                          1:31.46        
                  43.05     1:31.46 (48.41)                                        
 17 Mansfield, Nicole            Wekiva                         1:33.63        
                  43.06     1:33.63 (50.57)                                        
 18 Cullen, Sterling             Wekiva                         1:35.26        
                  43.74     1:35.26 (51.52)                                        
 19 Sanders, Sophia              Boone                          1:35.41        
 20 Mclean, Elizabeth            University (Orl)               1:36.24        
                  45.91     1:36.24 (50.33)                                        
 21 Lootens, Lori                Timber Creek                   1:37.84        
                  46.88     1:37.84 (50.96)                                        
 22 Trewin, Savanah           10 Ocoee                          1:39.14        
                  46.37     1:39.14 (52.77)                                        
 23 Acevedo, Alyssa           11 Ocoee                          1:39.30        
                  46.36     1:39.30 (52.94)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Kyla                APOP                           1:40.13        
                  46.53     1:40.13 (53.60)                                        
 25 Davis, Alyssa                Wekiva                         1:46.86        
                  50.48     1:46.86 (56.38)                                        
 26 Caban, Jaliza                Wekiva                         1:48.33        
                  50.54     1:48.33 (57.79)                                        
 27 Barnwell, Brandi             APOP                           1:48.97        
                  51.20     1:48.97 (57.77)                                        
 28 Trenary, Ariana              University (Orl)               1:51.39        
                  50.53   1:51.39 (1:00.86)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 52.92        2014 Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE                 
       State: * 54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
                56.25  AA-A
                57.49  AA-C
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Refaat, Seifel               Winter Park                    1:02.17        
                  29.69     1:02.17 (32.48)                                        
  2 Dewey, Matthew               Wekiva                         1:02.79        
                  29.23     1:02.79 (33.56)                                        
  3 Meyer, Alfredo               West Orange (Wg)               1:06.53        
                  31.24     1:06.53 (35.29)                                        
  4 Pourmoghadam, Yashar         Winter Park                    1:06.54        
                  31.11     1:06.54 (35.43)                                        
  5 Suri, Vivek                  Winter Park                    1:07.05        
                  31.79     1:07.05 (35.26)                                        
  6 Furey, Wynn                  Winter Park                    1:09.12        
                  32.32     1:09.12 (36.80)                                        
  7 Hoogvorst, Andy              Boone                          1:10.28        
                  32.59     1:10.28 (37.69)                                        
  8 Nadeau, Jonathan             West Orange (Wg)               1:10.48        
                  32.77     1:10.48 (37.71)                                        
  9 Nyiri, Nathan                Timber Creek                   1:11.33        
                  34.60     1:11.33 (36.73)                                        
 10 Whalen, Jarod                APOP                           1:12.01        
                  33.70     1:12.01 (38.31)                                        
 11 Pelletier, TJ                University (Orl)               1:12.12        
                  33.43     1:12.12 (38.69)                                        
 12 Rose, Drake                  West Orange (Wg)               1:14.73        
                  34.54     1:14.73 (40.19)                                        
 13 Rodriquez, Rafael            Boone                          1:15.04        
                  35.44     1:15.04 (39.60)                                        
 14 Lennon, Sean                 Timber Creek                   1:16.31        
                  36.84     1:16.31 (39.47)                                        
 15 Greca, Garret                West Orange (Wg)               1:16.82        
                  35.48     1:16.82 (41.34)                                        
 16 Bryan, Reed                  Boone                          1:17.16        
                  35.94     1:17.16 (41.22)                                        
 17 Le, Ryan                  10 Ocoee                          1:18.33        
                  36.12     1:18.33 (42.21)                                        
 18 Wynn, Avery                  Timber Creek                   1:18.65        
                  36.53     1:18.65 (42.12)                                        
 19 Alay, Nawaf                  University (Orl)               1:19.94        
                  37.96     1:19.94 (41.98)                                        
 19 Duckworth, Robert            Boone                          1:19.94        
                  38.19     1:19.94 (41.75)                                        
 21 Harris, Terrell           10 Ocoee                          1:20.19        
                  37.50     1:20.19 (42.69)                                        
 22 Colon Acosta, Gabriel        Wekiva                         1:20.78        
                  37.70     1:20.78 (43.08)                                        
 23 Desai, Reedham               University (Orl)               1:22.61        
                  37.55     1:22.61 (45.06)                                        
 24 Zayas Rodriguez, Armando     University (Orl)               1:24.11        
                  40.90     1:24.11 (43.21)                                        
 25 Garber, Jonathan          11 Ocoee                          1:25.31        
                  39.97     1:25.31 (45.34)                                        
 26 Renard, Kevin                APOP                           1:27.54        
                  38.77     1:27.54 (48.77)                                        
 27 Acosta, Edward               COLO                           1:29.41        
                  38.95     1:29.41 (50.46)                                        
 28 Ahrens, Carlos               APOP                           1:30.02        
                  41.23     1:30.02 (48.79)                                        
 29 Gongora, Nicholas            Timber Creek                   1:31.05        
                  42.36     1:31.05 (48.69)                                        
 30 Buxton, Nicholas             APOP                           1:37.69        
                  45.35     1:37.69 (52.34)                                        
 31 Kresge, Mason                Wekiva                         1:54.85        
 -- Opina, Lyons                 Wekiva                              NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: * 3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
                3:28.71  AA-A
                3:32.15  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Orange (Winter Garden)                                 3:44.90        
     1) Cottle, Elizabeth               2) House, Kasey                   
     3) Dennis, Dorothy                 4) Passilla, Sarah                
                  27.04       55.50 (55.50)     1:11.39 (15.89)     1:53.89 (58.39)
        2:20.59 (26.70)     2:50.70 (56.81)     3:16.54 (25.84)     3:44.90 (54.20)
  2 Timber Creek (Orlando)                                      3:45.13        
     1) Nguyen, Lucy                    2) Grabenhorst, Ardinn            
     3) Campesino, Viana                4) Grabenhorst, Taylor            
                  27.24       56.83 (56.83)     1:24.70 (27.87)     1:55.35 (58.52)
        2:21.44 (26.09)     2:50.54 (55.19)     3:07.26 (16.72)     3:45.13 (54.59)
  3 Winter Park                                                 3:46.00        
     1) Cooper, Caroline                2) Bell, Madeline                 
     3) Nicholas, Brooke                4) English, Isabella              
                  26.75       55.12 (55.12)     1:23.23 (28.11)   1:55.82 (1:00.70)
        2:21.76 (25.94)     2:51.29 (55.47)     3:17.77 (26.48)     3:46.00 (54.71)
  4 University (Orlando)  'B'                                   4:01.19        
     1) Doloisio, Andrea                2) Cash, Natalie                  
     3) Contogonas, Zoe                 4) Shields, Naomi                 
                  28.40       59.01 (59.01)     1:15.32 (16.31)   2:03.92 (1:04.91)
        2:31.49 (27.57)     3:02.83 (58.91)     3:29.79 (26.96)     4:01.19 (58.36)
  5 Boone (Orlando)                                             4:08.91        
     1) Conyers, Chloe                  2) McDonald, Eleanor              
     3) Hastings, Cardinal              4) McGee, Grace                   
                  29.78   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:32.14 (28.62)     2:02.46 (58.94)
        2:31.69 (29.23)   3:03.12 (1:00.66)     3:34.21 (31.09)   4:08.91 (1:05.79)
  6 Ocoee                                                       4:20.04        
     1) Navarro, Celina 12              2) Weidman, Hailey 10             
     3) Brandon-Imes, Brailey 9         4) Hogan, Megan 9                 
                  29.65   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:19.01 (16.68)   2:04.22 (1:01.89)
        2:38.30 (34.08)   3:16.67 (1:12.45)     3:46.90 (30.23)   4:20.04 (1:03.37)
  7 Apopka                                                      4:24.70        
     1) Bach, Anna                      2) Christianson, Julianne         
     3) Wilkin, Emma                    4) Treadwell, Emma                
                  31.08   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:39.65 (34.27)   2:17.07 (1:11.69)
        2:49.36 (32.29)   3:25.01 (1:07.94)     3:52.63 (27.62)     4:24.70 (59.69)
  8 Colonial (Orlando)                                          4:50.17        
     1) Busacca, Claudia                2) Montealegre-Cobo, Isabella     
     3) Byxbe, Kayla                    4) Anthony, Aubrey                
                  36.61   1:15.72 (1:15.72)     1:48.85 (33.13)   2:39.43 (1:23.71)
        3:03.47 (24.04)   3:44.58 (1:05.15)   4:50.17 (1:05.59)                    
  9 Wekiva (Apopka)                                             4:59.72        
     1) Ius, Gabrielle                  2) Bennett, Caitlyn               
     3) Morris, Emily                   4) Allen, Megan                   
                  34.66   1:18.18 (1:18.18)     1:46.78 (28.60)   2:26.09 (1:07.91)
        2:45.61 (19.52)     3:02.32 (36.23)     3:43.32 (41.00)   4:59.72 (1:57.40)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles, FL                                 
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: * 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
                3:06.58  AA-A
                3:09.68  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter Park                                                 3:23.28        
     1) Blackton, Matthew               2) Banks, Michael                 
     3) Jaffe, Nate                     4) Refaat, Seifel                 
                  23.97       50.35 (50.35)     1:14.88 (24.53)     1:41.91 (51.56)
        2:00.91 (19.00)     2:32.94 (51.03)     2:57.03 (24.09)     3:23.28 (50.34)
  2 West Orange (Winter Garden)                                 3:29.60        
     1) Morrissey, Michael              2) Conde, Abelardo                
     3) Robinson, Alexander             4) Meyer, Alfredo                 
                  25.00       52.90 (52.90)     1:19.40 (26.50)     1:47.24 (54.34)
        2:11.66 (24.42)     2:38.23 (50.99)     3:02.48 (24.25)     3:29.60 (51.37)
  3 Boone (Orlando)                                             3:30.86        
     1) Gentry-Mickelson, Samuel        2) Stuart, Travis                 
     3) Glenn, Alexander                4) Bogdan, Ryan                   
                  24.29       50.66 (50.66)     1:15.26 (24.60)     1:41.53 (50.87)
        2:07.24 (25.71)     2:35.41 (53.88)     3:01.48 (26.07)     3:30.86 (55.45)
  4 Wekiva (Apopka)                                             3:50.99        
     1) Harper, James                   2) Runnellys, Hayden              
     3) Wheeler, James                  4) Dewey, Matthew                 
                  27.96       59.45 (59.45)     1:27.48 (28.03)   1:59.51 (1:00.06)
        2:27.62 (28.11)     2:58.72 (59.21)     3:23.27 (24.55)     3:50.99 (52.27)
  5 Timber Creek (Orlando)                                      3:57.76        
     1) Rodriguez, Esteban              2) Hoyer, Eric                    
     3) Galiber, Antonio                4) Lennon, Thomas                 
                  28.54   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:28.16 (27.93)   2:00.38 (1:00.15)
        2:27.80 (27.42)     2:59.03 (58.65)     3:26.56 (27.53)     3:57.76 (58.73)
  6 Apopka                                                      4:01.91        
     1) Ahrens, Steven                  2) Buxton, Alex                   
     3) Klepzig, Ethan                  4) Whalen, Jarod                  
                  29.93   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:32.17 (29.57)   2:05.65 (1:03.05)
        2:32.66 (27.01)     3:02.68 (57.03)     3:30.98 (28.30)     4:01.91 (59.23)
  7 University (Orlando)                                        4:09.75        
     1) Alay, Nawaf                     2) Zayas Rodriguez, Armando       
     3) Berry, Jake                     4) Diaz Alfaro, Gio               
                  29.09   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:34.16 (30.85)   2:09.01 (1:05.70)
        2:36.60 (27.59)     3:07.71 (58.70)     3:36.82 (29.11)   4:09.75 (1:02.04)
  8 Ocoee                                                       4:18.61        
     1) Le, Ryan 10                     2) Morales, Matthew 12            
     3) Harris, Terrell 10              4) Westcott, Jason 12             
                  25.58       54.16 (54.16)     1:16.63 (22.47)   2:03.76 (1:09.60)
        2:36.33 (32.57)   3:14.29 (1:10.53)     3:30.41 (16.12)   4:18.61 (1:04.32)
  9 Colonial (Orlando)                                          4:23.30        
     1) Joshua, Uyeda                   2) Vazquez, James                 
     3) Roker, Malachi                  4) Zelaya, Angel                  
                  30.45   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:36.39 (32.57)   2:13.40 (1:09.58)
        2:45.26 (31.86)   3:23.66 (1:10.26)     3:52.34 (28.68)     4:23.30 (59.64)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Winter Park                         462   2. West Orange (Winter Garden)       412.5
  3. Timber Creek (Orlando)            356.5   4. Boone (Orlando)                     253
  5. University (Orlando)                157   6. Apopka                              125
  7. Ocoee                               103   8. Wekiva (Apopka)                      90
  9. Colonial (Orlando)                   80                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Winter Park                         513   2. West Orange (Winter Garden)         403
  3. Boone (Orlando)                   319.5   4. University (Orlando)              199.5
  5. Timber Creek (Orlando)              184   6. Wekiva (Apopka)                     119
  7. Apopka                              106   8. Ocoee                                96
  9. Colonial (Orlando)                   62