2015 FHSAA District Swimming & Diving Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 9

Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/30/2015 06:15 PM
                       FHSAA 3A District 9 Championship                        
                       Hosted By: Charlotte High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:39.25        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill S, Clarke, Burchill V, Bilquist          
       State: * 1:42.35        2008 Bolles                                     
                         A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
        Pool:   1:51.48  10/30/2013 Gulf Coast (Naples)                        
                         E Haan, N Fistrovic, K Tennant, N Gillen          
                1:45.59  AA-A
                1:47.45  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estero High School                                          1:53.36        
     1) Hauser, Kaitlyn 12              2) Hauser, Makailey 9             
     3) Faunce, Bean 11                 4) Madden, Paige 11               
                  28.44     1:01.64 (33.20)     1:28.12 (26.48)     1:53.36 (25.24)
  2 Barron Collier                                              1:56.27        
     1) Hill, Madison 12                2) Smiddy, Rose 11                
     3) Valeiras, Myranda 12            4) Garner, Abby 12                
                  31.52     1:04.40 (32.88)     1:31.34 (26.94)     1:56.27 (24.93)
  3 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      1:56.67        
     1) Shepherd, Gabriella 9           2) White, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Reina, Isabella 9               4) McLaughlin, Mikaila 9          
                  30.68     1:01.68 (31.00)     1:30.38 (28.70)     1:56.67 (26.29)
  4 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:59.95        
     1) Logan, Suzanne 11               2) Moore, Allison 11              
     3) Tennant, Kayla 11               4) Carroll, Mackenzie 11          
                  32.07     1:05.88 (33.81)     1:33.19 (27.31)     1:59.95 (26.76)
  5 Fort Myers                                                  2:00.99        
     1) Baron, Madi 9                   2) McMurray, Sydney A 11          
     3) Hollander, Jennifer 11          4) Brent, Kendall 12              
                  30.06     1:04.68 (34.62)     1:34.83 (30.15)     2:00.99 (26.16)
  6 Naples High School                                          2:07.61        
     1) Gallagher, Annabella 12         2) Dee, Haley 10                  
     3) Tureskis, Ashley 10             4) Lewis, Adrienne 12             
                  34.49     1:10.14 (35.65)     1:40.71 (30.57)     2:07.61 (26.90)
  7 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     2:14.86        
     1) McCulloch, Kayla 10             2) Vakil, Kaila S 12              
     3) Hackenberg, Kallie L 11         4) McAtee, Morgan E 10            
                  35.67     1:10.52 (34.85)     1:44.80 (34.28)     2:14.86 (30.06)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            2:32.28        
     1) Hicks, Catherine 9              2) Russell, Brianna 10            
     3) Caltagrione, Caitlynn 10        4) Damschroder, Ezri 10           
                  39.12     1:22.03 (42.91)     1:59.03 (37.00)     2:32.28 (33.25)
  9 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:36.99        
     1) Magdaleno, Amber 12             2) Estrada, Malia 9               
     3) Lara, Yuliana 11                4) Pena, Rachel 10                
                  39.28     1:28.75 (49.47)     2:07.22 (38.47)     2:36.99 (29.77)
 -- East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                                   DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Scissors kick - fly
     1) Perez, Sheyla 10                2) Mesa, Aintzane 10              
     3) Castro, Hailyne 12              4) Volpitta, Jordan 10            
                  40.09     1:31.15 (51.06)     2:16.17 (45.02)          DQ (31.15)
 -- Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                            DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Cook, Mackenzie 12              2) Angstenberger, Davina 12       
     3) Zuercher, Esther 11             4) Ellis, Serenity 9              
                  46.67     1:38.42 (51.75)   2:45.15 (1:06.73)          DQ (37.86)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:27.74        2014 Baylor, TN                                 
                         Kaliszak, Tynes, McHugh, Selby                    
       State: * 1:28.02        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
        Pool:   1:41.95   9/22/2012 Lakewood Ranch HS                          
                         W Kozakas, J Cho, L Hanner, E Erlenmeyer          
                1:34.13  AA-A
                1:35.69  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:42.26        
     1) Gillen, Emmett 9                2) Mandigo, Mitchell 11           
     3) Lyster, Rip 12                  4) Gillen, Pierce 11              
                  26.60       54.18 (27.58)     1:19.04 (24.86)     1:42.26 (23.22)
  2 Barron Collier                                              1:45.33        
     1) Sunyak, Paolo 11                2) Kellett, Wyatt 11              
     3) Castro, Gustavo 11              4) Love, Bob 12                   
                  27.36       55.74 (28.38)     1:22.42 (26.68)     1:45.33 (22.91)
  3 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     1:46.02        
     1) Nelson, Tom 9                   2) Jaworski, Jaedon M 12          
     3) Kern, Brandon M 12              4) Hacker, Dylan 9                
                  28.52       57.47 (28.95)     1:22.00 (24.53)     1:46.02 (24.02)
  4 Naples High School                                          1:47.81        
     1) Bradfield, Alex 11              2) Boyd, Christian 10             
     3) Scanlon, John 11                4) deTschaschell, Brandon 12      
                  28.36       58.88 (30.52)     1:29.19 (30.31)     1:47.81 (18.62)
  5 Fort Myers                                                  1:50.91        
     1) Dolly, Cameron 9                2) Leake, Gavin 11                
     3) Riemenschneider, Clay 11        4) Lucker, Matt 11                
                  28.13     1:01.19 (33.06)     1:27.99 (26.80)     1:50.91 (22.92)
  6 Estero High School                                          1:53.40        
     1) Heil, Darrien 11                2) Hernandez, Alejandro 10        
     3) Subbert, Alex 10                4) Strausbaugh, Ben 12            
                  30.62     1:01.81 (31.19)     1:29.50 (27.69)     1:53.40 (23.90)
  7 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      1:56.55        
     1) Rodriguez, George 12            2) Cassel, Alec 11                
     3) Banky, Jason 12                 4) Reina, Gian 11                 
                  30.47     1:04.06 (33.59)     1:32.34 (28.28)     1:56.55 (24.21)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            2:02.40        
     1) Bayly, Ian 12                   2) Barselou, Thomas 12            
     3) Stratman, Stefan 10             4) Brunelli, Wesley 10            
                  32.66     1:07.49 (34.83)     1:36.59 (29.10)     2:02.40 (25.81)
  9 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:04.28        
     1) Graham, Matthew 12              2) Slatky, Joseph 12              
     3) Medina, Yosvany 11              4) Smith, Hunter 9                
                  31.80     1:07.03 (35.23)     1:37.80 (30.77)     2:04.28 (26.48)
 10 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              2:22.59        
     1) Nieves, Joel 12                 2) Vazquez, Javier 10             
     3) Broad, Tristin 12               4) Lorenzo, Fernando 12           
                  44.24     1:22.57 (38.33)     1:52.28 (29.71)     2:22.59 (30.31)
 11 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                       2:25.97        
     1) Bonnough, Corey 12              2) Nunez, Christian 11            
     3) Busquets, Jonathan 12           4) Rodriguez, Jose 10             
                  27.37     1:14.06 (46.69)     1:55.51 (41.45)     2:25.97 (30.46)
 -- Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                                           DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Spurgeon, Sven 10               2) O'Conner, Jimmy 11             
     3) Barbieri, Carlo 10              4) Digby, Timmy 10                
                  31.47     1:06.52 (35.05)     1:40.63 (34.11)          DQ (54.17)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.55        2015 Katie Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD             
       State: * 1:45.37        2010 Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
        Pool:   1:51.63  10/30/2013 Hannah L James, CHAR                       
                1:49.09  AA-A
                1:50.82  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brent, Kendall            12 Fort Myers                     1:53.08        
                  27.00       55.57 (28.57)     1:24.35 (28.78)     1:53.08 (28.73)
  2 Hauser, Kaitlyn           12 Estero                         1:56.37        
                  26.81       55.85 (29.04)     1:25.92 (30.07)     1:56.37 (30.45)
  3 Marsala, Bella             9 Estero                         1:58.83        
                  27.99       58.09 (30.10)     1:28.87 (30.78)     1:58.83 (29.96)
  4 Smiddy, Rose              11 Barron Collier                 1:59.50        
                  28.20       58.47 (30.27)     1:29.04 (30.57)     1:59.50 (30.46)
  5 Goede, Kailey             10 Gulf Coast                     2:01.21        
                  28.70       59.29 (30.59)     1:30.39 (31.10)     2:01.21 (30.82)
  6 Hurley, Samantha          12 Fort Myers                     2:02.38        
                  29.12     1:00.11 (30.99)     1:31.65 (31.54)     2:02.38 (30.73)
  7 Griffith, Alex            12 Fort Myers                     2:02.40        
                  28.46       59.48 (31.02)     1:31.25 (31.77)     2:02.40 (31.15)
  8 Lewis, Adrienne           12 Naples                         2:04.43        
                  28.66       59.93 (31.27)     1:32.09 (32.16)     2:04.43 (32.34)
  9 Marsala, Roe              11 Estero                         2:06.81        
                  29.52     1:01.46 (31.94)     1:33.95 (32.49)     2:06.81 (32.86)
  9 Thurman, Bailey N         12 Charlotte                      2:06.81        
                  29.54     1:01.42 (31.88)     1:33.94 (32.52)     2:06.81 (32.87)
 11 Shepherd, Gabriella        9 Riverdale                      2:07.10        
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)     1:33.37 (33.63)     2:07.10 (33.73)
 12 Bishr, Adriana            10 Barron Collier                 2:17.00        
                  30.82     1:05.09 (34.27)     1:40.80 (35.71)     2:17.00 (36.20)
 13 Gallagher, Annabella      12 Naples                         2:20.09        
                  31.35     1:06.60 (35.25)     1:43.79 (37.19)     2:20.09 (36.30)
 14 McCulloch, Kayla          10 Charlotte                      2:23.47        
                  33.77     1:09.95 (36.18)     1:46.83 (36.88)     2:23.47 (36.64)
 15 Perkins, Sara             10 Riverdale                      2:24.87        
                  31.61     1:08.10 (36.49)     1:47.29 (39.19)     2:24.87 (37.58)
 16 Saluan, Ellie             12 Barron Collier                 2:25.34        
                  32.06     1:08.25 (36.19)     1:46.57 (38.32)     2:25.34 (38.77)
 17 Sherkus, Gabriella M      10 Charlotte                      2:25.56        
                  33.85     1:11.39 (37.54)     1:49.67 (38.28)     2:25.56 (35.89)
 18 Bryan, Samantha           10 Estero                         2:26.81        
                  31.68     1:08.88 (37.20)     1:48.52 (39.64)     2:26.81 (38.29)
 19 Russell, Brianna          10 South Fort Myers               2:29.55        
                  32.98     1:10.62 (37.64)     1:50.50 (39.88)     2:29.55 (39.05)
 20 Horne, Kirby              11 Naples                         2:33.04        
                  34.53     1:13.40 (38.87)     1:53.66 (40.26)     2:33.04 (39.38)
 21 Hamberg, Ida              10 Gulf Coast                     2:34.36        
                  33.65     1:12.91 (39.26)     1:54.30 (41.39)     2:34.36 (40.06)
 22 Kelley, Sarah             11 Riverdale                      2:34.53        
                  32.06     1:10.70 (38.64)   2:34.53 (1:23.83)                    
 23 Shields, Nicole           11 Naples                         2:40.77        
                  33.90     1:13.07 (39.17)     1:56.46 (43.39)     2:40.77 (44.31)
 24 Perkins, Hannah           10 Fort Myers                     2:41.63        
                  32.89     1:13.17 (40.28)     1:57.32 (44.15)     2:41.63 (44.31)
 25 Hall, Sophia              10 Riverdale                      2:45.42        
                  37.68     1:19.99 (42.31)     2:03.71 (43.72)     2:45.42 (41.71)
 26 Mata, Cassidy             12 Barron Collier                 2:46.64        
                  36.95     1:18.66 (41.71)     2:03.39 (44.73)     2:46.64 (43.25)
 27 Irizarry, Alyssa          12 Gulf Coast                     2:57.90        
                  35.21     1:17.41 (42.20)   2:57.90 (1:40.49)                    
 28 Young, Sarah              12 Gulf Coast                     2:57.98        
                  39.38     1:24.28 (44.90)     2:11.24 (46.96)     2:57.98 (46.74)
 29 Pabon, Jeilah             10 East Lee County                3:11.58        
                  40.89     1:30.97 (50.08)     2:23.86 (52.89)     3:11.58 (47.72)
 30 Barriero, Cassandra       11 Palmetto Ridge                 3:13.60        
                  42.84     1:32.57 (49.73)     2:25.33 (52.76)     3:13.60 (48.27)
 31 Garcia, Meagan            10 Palmetto Ridge                 3:20.84        
                  43.28     1:34.72 (51.44)     2:28.40 (53.68)     3:20.84 (52.44)
 32 Colvin, Kathryn           11 Palmetto Ridge                 3:28.25        
 33 Mesa, Aintzane            10 East Lee County                3:39.95        
 34 Krommenhoek, Alejandra     9 Palmetto Ridge                 3:41.64        
                  33.47     1:10.14 (36.67)     1:47.11 (36.97)   3:41.64 (1:54.53)
 35 Ruiz, Jaryel              12 East Lee County                4:02.07        
                  30.41     1:03.65 (33.24)     1:37.38 (33.73)   4:02.07 (2:24.69)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:33.83        2009 Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State: * 1:34.69        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
        Pool:   1:41.19   9/19/2015 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                     
                1:39.07  AA-A
                1:40.69  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Hans A         12 Charlotte                      1:41.63        
                  23.99       49.59 (25.60)     1:15.40 (25.81)     1:41.63 (26.23)
  2 Lemarie, Shawn            12 Naples                         1:47.11        
                  24.06       50.76 (26.70)     1:19.23 (28.47)     1:47.11 (27.88)
  3 Sunyak, Paolo             11 Barron Collier                 1:47.63        
                  25.42       52.63 (27.21)     1:20.45 (27.82)     1:47.63 (27.18)
  4 Kern, Brandon M           12 Charlotte                      1:49.21        
                  25.73       53.70 (27.97)     1:22.07 (28.37)     1:49.21 (27.14)
  5 Riemenschneider, Clay     11 Fort Myers                     1:49.33        
                  25.47       52.98 (27.51)     1:21.41 (28.43)     1:49.33 (27.92)
  6 Rowan, Keiran             11 Gulf Coast                     1:50.60        
                  25.63       54.15 (28.52)     1:22.64 (28.49)     1:50.60 (27.96)
  7 Lucker, Matt              11 Fort Myers                     1:51.74        
                  24.77       52.38 (27.61)     1:22.01 (29.63)     1:51.74 (29.73)
  8 Pulido, Dan               10 Barron Collier                 1:54.62        
                  26.43       55.83 (29.40)     1:25.36 (29.53)     1:54.62 (29.26)
  9 Fales, Justin             11 Gulf Coast                     1:54.83        
                  26.03       54.89 (28.86)     1:25.30 (30.41)     1:54.83 (29.53)
 10 El Hamshary, Yahia E      11 Charlotte                      1:56.37        
                  26.57       55.43 (28.86)     1:25.68 (30.25)     1:56.37 (30.69)
 11 Heil, Darrien             11 Estero                         1:58.16        
                  26.74       56.24 (29.50)     1:27.15 (30.91)     1:58.16 (31.01)
 12 Madsen, Oscar              9 Barron Collier                 1:59.73        
                  27.88       57.67 (29.79)     1:28.83 (31.16)     1:59.73 (30.90)
 13 Leggett, Tegan B          10 Charlotte                      2:00.24        
                  26.79       56.74 (29.95)     1:28.06 (31.32)     2:00.24 (32.18)
 14 Shaw, Ethan               10 Naples                         2:01.33        
                  29.04     1:00.71 (31.67)     1:31.24 (30.53)     2:01.33 (30.09)
 15 Bowles, Rory               9 Gulf Coast                     2:05.42        
                  29.13     1:01.15 (32.02)     1:33.31 (32.16)     2:05.42 (32.11)
 16 Connor, Tommy              9 Gulf Coast                     2:06.25        
                  27.60       59.59 (31.99)     1:32.88 (33.29)     2:06.25 (33.37)
 17 Salazar*, Daniel          12 Naples                         2:06.72        
                  27.59       59.03 (31.44)     1:32.56 (33.53)     2:06.72 (34.16)
 18 Blanchette, Mason         12 Naples                         2:08.97        
                  28.43     1:00.68 (32.25)     1:34.83 (34.15)     2:08.97 (34.14)
 19 Finn, Bailey              12 Barron Collier                 2:10.87        
                  28.75     1:01.45 (32.70)     1:36.22 (34.77)     2:10.87 (34.65)
 20 Bloxham, Connor           11 Riverdale                      2:17.62        
                  28.93     1:02.32 (33.39)     1:40.20 (37.88)     2:17.62 (37.42)
 21 Eggers, Charlie           10 Riverdale                      2:18.18        
                  30.42     1:05.15 (34.73)     1:43.04 (37.89)     2:18.18 (35.14)
 22 Widener, David            12 Riverdale                      2:25.59        
                  30.88     1:09.48 (38.60)   2:25.59 (1:16.11)                    
 23 Grant, Charles            12 Riverdale                      2:37.88        
                  26.09       55.81 (29.72)     1:25.98 (30.17)   2:37.88 (1:11.90)
 24 Freed, Ryan               12 South Fort Myers               2:40.78        
                  32.90     1:13.26 (40.36)     1:57.35 (44.09)     2:40.78 (43.43)
 25 Diaz, Nobel               12 Palmetto Ridge                 2:46.86        
                  28.57     1:00.34 (31.77)     1:32.91 (32.57)   2:46.86 (1:13.95)
 26 Purks, Hunter             11 East Lee County                2:50.00        
                  29.10     1:01.10 (32.00)     1:32.91 (31.81)   2:50.00 (1:17.09)
 27 Mejia, Sebastian          12 Palmetto Ridge                 2:54.57        
                  27.73       58.30 (30.57)     1:29.64 (31.34)   2:54.57 (1:24.93)
 28 Russell, Cameron          10 South Fort Myers               3:03.65        
                2:22.17     3:03.65 (41.48)                                        
 29 Goss, Zachariah            9 South Fort Myers               3:06.72        
                  28.47       59.72 (31.25)     1:31.26 (31.54)   3:06.72 (1:35.46)
 30 Whyte, Branddon           12 Fort Myers                     3:08.01        
                  31.22     1:06.38 (35.16)     1:42.57 (36.19)   3:08.01 (1:25.44)
 -- Stratman, Stefan          10 South Fort Myers                    DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  29.84                             1:47.92 ( )          DQ (37.28)
 -- Vadyak, Hadley            12 Fort Myers                          NS        
                  28.92     1:02.02 (33.10)     1:36.03 (34.01)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:53.82        2009 Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State: * 1:57.07        2009 Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
        Pool:   2:07.95   9/25/2010 Ashlee Linn, RIVS                          
                2:02.49  AA-A
                2:04.60  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faunce, Bean              11 Estero                         2:10.48        
                  28.39     1:01.58 (33.19)     1:39.97 (38.39)     2:10.48 (30.51)
  2 Tennant, Kayla            11 Gulf Coast                     2:12.86        
                  28.08     1:01.69 (33.61)     1:41.32 (39.63)     2:12.86 (31.54)
  3 Valeiras, Myranda         12 Barron Collier                 2:15.70        
                  28.88     1:03.79 (34.91)     1:44.20 (40.41)     2:15.70 (31.50)
  4 Moore, Allison            11 Gulf Coast                     2:16.08        
                  29.55     1:04.68 (35.13)     1:44.74 (40.06)     2:16.08 (31.34)
  5 McMurray, Sydney A        11 Fort Myers                     2:22.87        
                  31.48     1:08.37 (36.89)     1:49.65 (41.28)     2:22.87 (33.22)
  6 Spoonts, Caroline W       12 Charlotte                      2:24.52        
                  30.68     1:09.12 (38.44)     1:49.89 (40.77)     2:24.52 (34.63)
  7 Dee, Haley                10 Naples                         2:25.75        
                  32.32     1:09.41 (37.09)     1:52.02 (42.61)     2:25.75 (33.73)
  8 Bravo, Nicole             10 Estero                         2:30.45        
                  31.73     1:11.70 (39.97)     1:55.15 (43.45)     2:30.45 (35.30)
  9 McLaughlin, Mikaila        9 Riverdale                      2:30.64        
                  32.21     1:10.07 (37.86)     1:56.13 (46.06)     2:30.64 (34.51)
 10 Hollander, Jennifer       11 Fort Myers                     2:30.76        
                  31.17     1:11.72 (40.55)     1:57.47 (45.75)     2:30.76 (33.29)
 11 Vedder, Nora              10 Barron Collier                 2:33.61        
                  33.70     1:11.46 (37.76)     1:57.29 (45.83)     2:33.61 (36.32)
 12 Lyster, Libbie            12 Gulf Coast                     2:34.05        
                  33.07     1:11.78 (38.71)     1:59.10 (47.32)     2:34.05 (34.95)
 13 Vakil, Kaila S            12 Charlotte                      2:34.18        
                  35.34     1:17.28 (41.94)     1:58.72 (41.44)     2:34.18 (35.46)
 14 Hackenberg, Kallie L      11 Charlotte                      2:38.81        
                  35.58     1:16.60 (41.02)     2:02.01 (45.41)     2:38.81 (36.80)
 15 Sorbara, Caroline          9 Barron Collier                 2:42.57        
                  34.55     1:17.23 (42.68)     2:02.49 (45.26)     2:42.57 (40.08)
 16 Olmsted, Abigail          12 Naples                         2:44.76        
                  34.70     1:18.66 (43.96)     2:06.89 (48.23)     2:44.76 (37.87)
 17 White, Julia              11 Barron Collier                 2:48.14        
                  36.80     1:19.68 (42.88)     2:08.66 (48.98)     2:48.14 (39.48)
 18 Kvachneva, Sophia         10 Gulf Coast                     2:48.46        
                  37.20     1:19.87 (42.67)     2:09.99 (50.12)     2:48.46 (38.47)
 19 Michalski, Bella          11 Estero                         2:51.36        
                  35.89     1:19.18 (43.29)     2:12.43 (53.25)     2:51.36 (38.93)
 20 Carter, Emily             10 Estero                         2:54.56        
                  34.31     1:21.85 (47.54)     2:13.45 (51.60)     2:54.56 (41.11)
 21 Pineda, Liannett           9 Riverdale                      3:00.64        
                  41.17     1:24.00 (42.83)     2:20.94 (56.94)     3:00.64 (39.70)
 22 Fischer, Kim              12 Fort Myers                     3:03.89        
                  39.17     1:27.85 (48.68)     2:21.72 (53.87)     3:03.89 (42.17)
 23 Adamson, Olivia           11 Naples                         3:05.05        
                  36.71     1:24.85 (48.14)     2:20.91 (56.06)     3:05.05 (44.14)
 24 Chin A Foeng, Nina         9 Riverdale                      3:11.65        
                  43.00     1:29.02 (46.02)   2:30.91 (1:01.89)     3:11.65 (40.74)
 25 Cooper, Jesse             12 Fort Myers                     3:15.14        
                  43.49     1:31.68 (48.19)     2:30.03 (58.35)     3:15.14 (45.11)
 26 Welch, Victoria            9 Naples                         3:24.51        
                  44.05     1:34.31 (50.26)   2:38.76 (1:04.45)     3:24.51 (45.75)
 27 Iglehart, Valerie         11 Riverdale                      3:27.25        
                  46.01     1:40.43 (54.42)     2:39.16 (58.73)     3:27.25 (48.09)
 28 Estrada, Malia             9 Palmetto Ridge                 3:27.40        
                  47.25                             2:46.01 ( )     3:27.40 (41.39)
 29 Roan, Gabriella           12 Palmetto Ridge                 3:28.59        
                  44.09                             2:42.16 ( )     3:28.59 (46.43)
 30 Stratton, Lisa            10 East Lee County                3:53.83        
                  50.96   1:51.86 (1:00.90)   3:04.54 (1:12.68)     3:53.83 (49.29)
 31 Cadet-Joram, Ballaion     12 Palmetto Ridge                 4:07.24        
                  55.01   2:06.82 (1:11.81)   3:09.27 (1:02.45)     4:07.24 (57.97)
 -- Finnerty, Kaelianna P     10 Charlotte                           DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  38.32     1:21.94 (43.62)     2:16.38 (54.44)          DQ (38.29)
 -- Kukla, Sophia             10 Ida Baker                           DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  40.53     1:34.52 (53.99)     2:32.02 (57.50)          DQ (43.42)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:41.39        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State: * 1:46.31        2004 Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
        Pool:   1:52.84   8/29/2015 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                     
                1:50.28  AA-A
                1:52.59  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyster, Rip               12 Gulf Coast                     1:57.63        
                  25.65       55.94 (30.29)     1:29.32 (33.38)     1:57.63 (28.31)
  2 Kellett, Wyatt            11 Barron Collier                 2:01.47        
                  26.65       56.78 (30.13)     1:32.06 (35.28)     2:01.47 (29.41)
  3 Scanlon, John             11 Naples                         2:04.47        
                  27.89     1:00.07 (32.18)     1:35.08 (35.01)     2:04.47 (29.39)
  4 Hacker, Dylan              9 Charlotte                      2:05.94        
                  27.70     1:00.84 (33.14)     1:36.54 (35.70)     2:05.94 (29.40)
  5 Bradfield, Alex           11 Naples                         2:09.10        
                  27.41     1:00.44 (33.03)     1:37.76 (37.32)     2:09.10 (31.34)
  6 Leo, Alessandro           10 Barron Collier                 2:09.78        
                  28.25     1:02.57 (34.32)     1:41.49 (38.92)     2:09.78 (28.29)
  7 Martin, Stefano           11 Gulf Coast                     2:09.81        
                  27.96       59.90 (31.94)     1:39.67 (39.77)     2:09.81 (30.14)
  8 Mattucci, John            11 Gulf Coast                     2:12.74        
                  26.97     1:02.92 (35.95)     1:42.27 (39.35)     2:12.74 (30.47)
  9 Jaworski, Jaedon M        12 Charlotte                      2:13.66        
                  29.74     1:05.62 (35.88)     1:42.88 (37.26)     2:13.66 (30.78)
 10 Ellison, Robert           10 Naples                         2:14.39        
                  28.65     1:03.86 (35.21)     1:44.93 (41.07)     2:14.39 (29.46)
 11 Boyd, Christian           10 Naples                         2:18.17        
                  29.72     1:05.85 (36.13)     1:45.66 (39.81)     2:18.17 (32.51)
 12 Subbert, Alex             10 Estero                         2:19.01        
                  29.05     1:06.30 (37.25)     1:48.69 (42.39)     2:19.01 (30.32)
 13 Steht, Robert N           12 Charlotte                      2:19.85        
                  29.83     1:08.14 (38.31)     1:47.96 (39.82)     2:19.85 (31.89)
 14 Almeida, Joey A           11 Charlotte                      2:20.97        
                  29.61     1:07.16 (37.55)     1:49.72 (42.56)     2:20.97 (31.25)
 15 Foster, Alex              10 Barron Collier                 2:25.27        
                  30.86     1:08.26 (37.40)     1:47.51 (39.25)     2:25.27 (37.76)
 16 Schulz, Ryan              12 Barron Collier                 2:25.76        
                  32.05     1:10.28 (38.23)     1:52.13 (41.85)     2:25.76 (33.63)
 17 Smith, Hunter              9 Palmetto Ridge                 2:26.89        
                  31.78     1:09.99 (38.21)     1:54.49 (44.50)     2:26.89 (32.40)
 18 Schenk, Alex              11 Fort Myers                     2:27.46        
                  31.02     1:08.31 (37.29)     1:53.99 (45.68)     2:27.46 (33.47)
 19 Rodriguez, George         12 Riverdale                      2:30.23        
                  30.32     1:08.74 (38.42)     1:54.74 (46.00)     2:30.23 (35.49)
 20 LaPuma, Frank              9 Gulf Coast                     2:34.53        
                  34.89     1:14.36 (39.47)     1:57.08 (42.72)     2:34.53 (37.45)
 21 Badov, Martin             10 Fort Myers                     2:38.91        
                  32.41     1:12.55 (40.14)     2:00.75 (48.20)     2:38.91 (38.16)
 22 Kiesel, Austin            12 Fort Myers                     2:41.18        
                  32.85     1:19.19 (46.34)     2:05.92 (46.73)     2:41.18 (35.26)
 23 Mocco, Joseph             11 Palmetto Ridge                 2:42.09        
                  32.07     1:10.70 (38.63)     2:05.38 (54.68)     2:42.09 (36.71)
 24 Grant, Marshall           10 Riverdale                      2:45.71        
                  36.09     1:19.33 (43.24)     2:10.71 (51.38)     2:45.71 (35.00)
 25 Broad, Tristin            12 East Lee County                2:46.62        
                  31.26     1:16.56 (45.30)     2:05.87 (49.31)     2:46.62 (40.75)
 26 Medina, Yosvany           11 Palmetto Ridge                 2:51.11        
                  31.31     1:19.27 (47.96)     2:08.35 (49.08)     2:51.11 (42.76)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 21.64        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 22.30        2002 Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
        Pool:   24.37  10/30/2013 Elise Haan, GUCO                             
                23.31  AA-A
                23.71  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Abby              12 Barron Collier                   25.03        
  2 Madden, Paige             11 Estero                           25.57        
  3 Currao, Alyson            11 Estero                           26.62        
  4 Reina, Isabella            9 Riverdale                        26.84        
  5 Carroll, Mackenzie        11 Gulf Coast                       26.94        
  6 Evans, Alicia             11 Gulf Coast                       27.01        
  7 Abbatematteo, Kaitria B   12 Charlotte                        27.12        
  8 Brennan, Brielle          12 Barron Collier                   27.29        
  9 Austin, Jill              11 Gulf Coast                       27.49        
 10 Maulsby, Lexy              9 Barron Collier                   27.56        
 11 Koert, Sierra             10 Barron Collier                   28.06        
 12 Kranites, Alissa          12 Gulf Coast                       28.72        
 13 Kelly, Miranda            12 Naples                           28.81        
 14 Tompkins, Haley           11 Estero                           29.11        
 14 Stalnaker, Alyson         11 Riverdale                        29.11        
 16 Perkins, Avery             9 Fort Myers                       29.58        
 17 Elrod, Maegan             11 Riverdale                        29.64        
 18 Clissold, Grace           12 Naples                           29.90        
 19 Pena, Rachel              10 Palmetto Ridge                   30.30        
 20 Bryan, Samantha           10 Estero                           30.35        
 21 Perkins, Hannah           10 Fort Myers                       30.91        
 22 Magdaleno, Amber          12 Palmetto Ridge                   31.12        
 23 Grant, Savannah           12 Naples                           32.06        
 24 Dworkin, Shauna           10 Fort Myers                       32.21        
 25 Rivera-Martinez, Omehvy    9 Charlotte                        32.48        
 26 Caltagrione, Caitlynn     10 South Fort Myers                 32.97        
 27 Davis, Ariadna B          10 Charlotte                        32.98        
 28 Bertucci, Zoe             11 Naples                           33.41        
 29 Marotti, Victoria         10 Riverdale                        33.42        
 30 Broad, Jada               11 East Lee County                  33.74        
 31 Wesley, Megan             11 Fort Myers                       34.53        
 32 Machado, Emily            12 Palmetto Ridge                   34.68        
 33 Rumney, Julia             11 South Fort Myers                 34.90        
 34 Cintron, Jaslyn            9 South Fort Myers                 35.12        
 35 Volpitta, Jordan          10 East Lee County                  35.37        
 36 Whitfield, Shelby         11 Palmetto Ridge                   35.59        
 37 Pabon, Jeilah             10 East Lee County                  35.89        
 38 Frame, Kelcy               9 Charlotte                        36.45        
 39 Cook, Mackenzie           12 Lehigh                           38.42        
 40 Ellis, Serenity            9 Lehigh                           38.79        
 41 Lehmann, Tabatha          11 Ida Baker                        40.78        
 42 Zuercher, Esther          11 Lehigh                           45.29        
 43 Garcia, Denise            11 Lehigh                           48.70        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressel, Bolles, FL                   
       State: * 19.29        2013 Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
        Pool:   21.67   9/20/2014 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                       
                20.72  AA-A
                21.04  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 deTschaschell, Brandon    12 Naples                           22.70        
  2 Love, Bob                 12 Barron Collier                   22.93        
  3 Olmsted, Davis            10 Naples                           23.22        
  4 Gillen, Pierce            11 Gulf Coast                       23.34        
  5 Tenney, Ethan J           12 Charlotte                        23.82        
  6 Nelson, Tom                9 Charlotte                        23.86        
  7 Bonnough, Corey           12 Lehigh                           23.92        
  8 Dolly, Cameron             9 Fort Myers                       23.94        
  9 Thurman, Blake G          11 Charlotte                        24.30        
 10 Strausbaugh, Ben          12 Estero                           24.45        
 11 Mattson, Nick             10 Barron Collier                   24.47        
 12 Paxson, Tyler             11 Barron Collier                   24.48        
 13 Reina, Gian               11 Riverdale                        24.52        
 14 Evans, Noah               12 Gulf Coast                       24.77        
 15 Ramos, Carlos             11 Naples                           24.86        
 16 Villarreal, Bailey        12 Gulf Coast                       25.15        
 17 Krebs, Austin             12 Naples                           25.31        
 18 O'Conner, Jimmy           11 Ida Baker                        25.35        
 19 Spurgeon, Sven            10 Ida Baker                        26.00        
 20 Leake, Gavin              11 Fort Myers                       26.03        
 21 Banky, Jason              12 Riverdale                        26.13        
 22 Keller, Casey S            9 Charlotte                        26.16        
 23 Nuraj, Eno                12 Barron Collier                   26.19        
 24 Brunelli, Wesley          10 South Fort Myers                 26.24        
 25 Graham, Matthew           12 Palmetto Ridge                   26.29        
 26 Curran, Jack              12 Estero                           26.33        
 27 Lunsford, Nathan          12 Gulf Coast                       27.14        
 28 Eggers, Charlie           10 Riverdale                        27.63        
 29 Paul, Devin               11 Estero                           27.70        
 30 Vazquez, Javier           10 East Lee County                  27.78        
 31 Hensley, Nolan             9 Estero                           28.00        
 32 Gibely, Garrett           12 South Fort Myers                 28.60        
 33 Bayly, Ian                12 South Fort Myers                 28.98        
 34 Barbieri, Carlo           10 Ida Baker                        29.18        
 35 Anderson, Parker          10 Fort Myers                       29.37        
 36 Lorenzo, Fernando         12 East Lee County                  30.17        
 37 Alvarez, Gabriel           9 Riverdale                        30.27        
 38 Massillon, Isaac          12 Palmetto Ridge                   30.49        
 39 Cielo, Javer              12 East Lee County                  32.14        
 40 Diaz, Steven              11 Lehigh                           32.47        
 41 VonRinteln, Lance         11 Palmetto Ridge                   33.75        
 42 Rene, Jordari             12 South Fort Myers                 33.84        
 43 Navarro, Christian        12 Fort Myers                       35.15        
 44 Soto, Kevin               12 East Lee County                  40.09        
 -- Knowles, Elliot           11 Lehigh                              NS        
 -- Digby, Timmy              10 Ida Baker                           NS        
 -- Declet, Elliot            11 Lehigh                              NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool:   373.65   9/13/2008 Ashley Grimes, BCOL                         
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sekula, Emma               9 Riverdale                       347.90        
  2 Ison, Akira               11 Fort Myers                      345.00        
  3 Parnell, Becca S          11 Charlotte                       338.10        
  4 Ricard, Olivia             9 Gulf Coast                      333.45        
  5 Valdes, Natasha           10 Gulf Coast                      284.75        
  6 McAtee, Morgan E          10 Charlotte                       280.45        
 -- Butehorn, Jessica         11 Gulf Coast                          DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool:   487.00   9/24/2011 Parker Roth, SEAC                           
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizell, Andrew            11 Gulf Coast                      385.50        
  2 Korda, Xavier             11 Gulf Coast                      360.75        
  3 Larson, Dalton J          11 Charlotte                       243.45        
  4 Mejia, Daniel              9 Palmetto Ridge                  230.50        
  5 Slatky, Joseph            12 Palmetto Ridge                  221.80        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.53        2015 Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State: * 53.83        2010 Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
        Pool:   57.22  10/30/2013 Hannah L James, CHAR                         
                54.84  AA-A
                55.98  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tennant, Kayla            11 Gulf Coast                       58.64        
                  27.59       58.64 (31.05)                                        
  2 Faunce, Bean              11 Estero                         1:00.88        
                  28.84     1:00.88 (32.04)                                        
  3 Valeiras, Myranda         12 Barron Collier                 1:01.72        
                  29.19     1:01.72 (32.53)                                        
  4 Moore, Allison            11 Gulf Coast                     1:02.07        
                  29.17     1:02.07 (32.90)                                        
  5 Hollander, Jennifer       11 Fort Myers                     1:03.33        
                  30.18     1:03.33 (33.15)                                        
  6 Lewis, Adrienne           12 Naples                         1:05.75        
                  30.86     1:05.75 (34.89)                                        
  7 Tompkins, Haley           11 Estero                         1:05.96        
                  31.41     1:05.96 (34.55)                                        
  8 Tureskis, Ashley          10 Naples                         1:06.19        
                  31.36     1:06.19 (34.83)                                        
  9 Subbert, Makenna          10 Estero                         1:06.23        
                  30.91     1:06.23 (35.32)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Mikaila        9 Riverdale                      1:09.29        
                  32.06     1:09.29 (37.23)                                        
 11 Dunkle, Brittany          11 Barron Collier                 1:12.09        
                  32.62     1:12.09 (39.47)                                        
 12 Hill, Madison             12 Barron Collier                 1:14.02        
                  34.38     1:14.02 (39.64)                                        
 13 Elrod, Maegan             11 Riverdale                      1:14.46        
                  34.19     1:14.46 (40.27)                                        
 14 Kranites, Alissa          12 Gulf Coast                     1:14.83        
                  33.87     1:14.83 (40.96)                                        
 15 Brown, Lauren             10 Riverdale                      1:15.85        
                  33.53     1:15.85 (42.32)                                        
 16 French, Morgan             9 Gulf Coast                     1:20.97        
                  37.53     1:20.97 (43.44)                                        
 17 Marsh, Jessica             9 Naples                         1:24.15        
                  36.44     1:24.15 (47.71)                                        
 18 Michalski, Bella          11 Estero                         1:24.30        
                  38.28     1:24.30 (46.02)                                        
 19 Hiller, Anna              11 Barron Collier                 1:28.97        
                  41.03     1:28.97 (47.94)                                        
 20 Perez, Sheyla             10 East Lee County                1:30.64        
                  40.93     1:30.64 (49.71)                                        
 21 Dworkin, Shauna           10 Fort Myers                     1:36.26        
                  40.58     1:36.26 (55.68)                                        
 22 Lara, Yuliana             11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:37.61        
                  42.43     1:37.61 (55.18)                                        
 23 Estrada, Malia             9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:41.16        
                  47.06     1:41.16 (54.10)                                        
 24 Magruder, Haleigh         10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:42.86        
                  48.08     1:42.86 (54.78)                                        
 25 Kinney, Taylor            12 Riverdale                      1:43.38        
                  46.93     1:43.38 (56.45)                                        
 26 Frame, Kelcy               9 Charlotte                      1:45.99        
                  49.52     1:45.99 (56.47)                                        
 27 Stratton, Lisa            10 East Lee County                1:48.04        
                  50.44     1:48.04 (57.60)                                        
 28 Gomez, Isabella           12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:49.66        
                  49.45   1:49.66 (1:00.21)                                        
 -- DiGiacomo, Megan           9 Fort Myers                          DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.50          DQ (52.44)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, FL                 
       State: * 45.52        2013 Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
        Pool:   51.71    9/8/2014 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                       
                49.37  AA-A
                50.27  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyster, Rip               12 Gulf Coast                       53.46        
                  25.20       53.46 (28.26)                                        
  2 Bradfield, Aaron          12 Naples                           54.15        
                  26.01       54.15 (28.14)                                        
  3 Kern, Brandon M           12 Charlotte                        54.64        
                  26.10       54.64 (28.54)                                        
  4 Gillen, Emmett             9 Gulf Coast                       56.52        
                  26.49       56.52 (30.03)                                        
  5 Castro, Gustavo           11 Barron Collier                   57.89        
                  27.66       57.89 (30.23)                                        
  6 Ellison, Robert           10 Naples                           58.04        
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)                                        
  7 Mattucci, John            11 Gulf Coast                       58.18        
                  26.81       58.18 (31.37)                                        
  8 Pulido, Dan               10 Barron Collier                 1:01.24        
                  28.45     1:01.24 (32.79)                                        
  9 Ireland, Seth J           12 Charlotte                      1:02.25        
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Alejandro      10 Estero                         1:02.60        
                  29.56     1:02.60 (33.04)                                        
 11 Subbert, Alex             10 Estero                         1:03.06        
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)                                        
 12 Garcia Almodovar, Miguel  12 Barron Collier                 1:03.54        
                  29.17     1:03.54 (34.37)                                        
 13 Gubasta, Jack             12 Fort Myers                     1:03.91        
                  30.00     1:03.91 (33.91)                                        
 14 Bowles, Rory               9 Gulf Coast                     1:05.93        
                  31.55     1:05.93 (34.38)                                        
 15 Sonalia, Calvin            9 Naples                         1:06.56        
                  30.38     1:06.56 (36.18)                                        
 16 Smith, Hunter              9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:08.04        
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)                                        
 17 Suarez, Leo               12 Barron Collier                 1:08.21        
                  31.05     1:08.21 (37.16)                                        
 18 Coward, Tyler              9 Charlotte                      1:09.94        
                  32.98     1:09.94 (36.96)                                        
 19 Banky, Jason              12 Riverdale                      1:12.08        
                  31.92     1:12.08 (40.16)                                        
 20 Broad, Tristin            12 East Lee County                1:14.55        
                  33.09     1:14.55 (41.46)                                        
 21 Yazici, Andrew            12 Estero                         1:14.79        
                  34.19     1:14.79 (40.60)                                        
 22 Bauer, Jonathan           10 Riverdale                      1:15.30        
                  33.95     1:15.30 (41.35)                                        
 23 Ramos, Miguel             11 Naples                         1:15.52        
                  33.17     1:15.52 (42.35)                                        
 -- Hackett, Robby            11 Fort Myers                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  29.52          DQ (38.23)                                        
 -- Mocco, Joseph             11 Palmetto Ridge                      DQ        
      False start
                  31.10          DQ (36.23)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 47.09        2015 Abbey Weitzeil, Saugus, CA                   
       State: * 48.73        2002 Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
        Pool:   52.77   9/13/2008 Ashlee Linn, RIVS                            
                50.59  AA-A
                51.40  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Abby              12 Barron Collier                   54.54        
                  26.26       54.54 (28.28)                                        
  2 White, Elizabeth          12 Riverdale                        56.06        
                  26.77       56.06 (29.29)                                        
  3 Walsh, Jessica            10 Estero                           58.22        
                  28.56       58.22 (29.66)                                        
  4 Abbatematteo, Kaitria B   12 Charlotte                        58.23        
                  27.92       58.23 (30.31)                                        
  5 Reina, Isabella            9 Riverdale                        58.63        
                  28.51       58.63 (30.12)                                        
  6 Brennan, Brielle          12 Barron Collier                   58.82        
                  28.51       58.82 (30.31)                                        
  7 Jacobson, Shelby          10 Estero                           59.24        
                  28.67       59.24 (30.57)                                        
  8 Subbert, Makenna          10 Estero                           59.25        
                  29.12       59.25 (30.13)                                        
  9 Currao, Alyson            11 Estero                           59.51        
                  27.84       59.51 (31.67)                                        
 10 Evans, Alicia             11 Gulf Coast                       59.81        
                  28.62       59.81 (31.19)                                        
 11 Kelly, Miranda            12 Naples                         1:04.08        
                  30.46     1:04.08 (33.62)                                        
 12 Carroll, Mackenzie        11 Gulf Coast                     1:04.14        
                  29.97     1:04.14 (34.17)                                        
 13 Kranites, Kristina        12 Gulf Coast                     1:04.69        
                  31.10     1:04.69 (33.59)                                        
 14 Russell, Brianna          10 South Fort Myers               1:05.97        
                  31.05     1:05.97 (34.92)                                        
 15 White, Julia              11 Barron Collier                 1:06.29        
                  31.95     1:06.29 (34.34)                                        
 16 Saluan, Ellie             12 Barron Collier                 1:06.59        
                  31.68     1:06.59 (34.91)                                        
 17 Mastrocola, Ally          11 Naples                         1:09.03        
                  31.97     1:09.03 (37.06)                                        
 18 Perkins, Avery             9 Fort Myers                     1:09.18        
                  33.56     1:09.18 (35.62)                                        
 19 Fischer, Kim              12 Fort Myers                     1:09.56        
                  33.49     1:09.56 (36.07)                                        
 20 Shields, Nicole           11 Naples                         1:10.42        
                  33.28     1:10.42 (37.14)                                        
 21 Pena, Rachel              10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:11.02        
                  33.24     1:11.02 (37.78)                                        
 22 McAtee, Morgan E          10 Charlotte                      1:12.00        
                  32.54     1:12.00 (39.46)                                        
 23 Magdaleno, Amber          12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:12.35        
                  34.95     1:12.35 (37.40)                                        
 24 Chin A Foeng, Nina         9 Riverdale                      1:12.66        
                  34.34     1:12.66 (38.32)                                        
 25 Smith, Annelise           12 Naples                         1:13.11        
                  35.38     1:13.11 (37.73)                                        
 26 Underwood, Rebecca        10 Riverdale                      1:13.46        
                  35.66     1:13.46 (37.80)                                        
 27 Davis, Ariadna B          10 Charlotte                      1:13.78        
                  35.70     1:13.78 (38.08)                                        
 28 See, Hailey                9 Fort Myers                     1:15.80        
                  35.69     1:15.80 (40.11)                                        
 29 Hardy, Tiffany S             Charlotte                      1:17.12        
                  36.74     1:17.12 (40.38)                                        
 30 Hicks, Catherine           9 South Fort Myers               1:18.35        
                  37.08     1:18.35 (41.27)                                        
 31 Broad, Jada               11 East Lee County                1:19.06        
                  37.83     1:19.06 (41.23)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Johanna        12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:19.13        
                  36.83     1:19.13 (42.30)                                        
 33 Volpitta, Jordan          10 East Lee County                1:19.48        
                  37.73     1:19.48 (41.75)                                        
 34 Young, Sarah              12 Gulf Coast                     1:19.68        
                  37.86     1:19.68 (41.82)                                        
 35 Damschroder, Ezri         10 South Fort Myers               1:20.90        
                  38.70     1:20.90 (42.20)                                        
 36 Castro, Hailyne           12 East Lee County                1:23.27        
                  39.15     1:23.27 (44.12)                                        
 37 Cintron, Jaslyn            9 South Fort Myers               1:23.61        
                  39.75     1:23.61 (43.86)                                        
 38 Cook, Mackenzie           12 Lehigh                         1:24.95        
 39 Flores, Vixana            10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:25.19        
                  41.65     1:25.19 (43.54)                                        
 40 Mitchell, Lily             9 Fort Myers                     1:26.51        
                  42.97     1:26.51 (43.54)                                        
 41 Rivera, Nicole            11 Lehigh                         1:34.26        
                  43.41     1:34.26 (50.85)                                        
 42 Sierra, Diana              9 East Lee County                1:42.88        
                  46.09     1:42.88 (56.79)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 42.34        2011 David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State: * 42.95        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
        Pool:   47.02   9/19/2015 Austin Katz, RIVS                            
                45.28  AA-A
                45.97  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucker, Matt              11 Fort Myers                       49.79        
                  24.03       49.79 (25.76)                                        
  2 deTschaschell, Brandon    12 Naples                           49.89        
                  24.35       49.89 (25.54)                                        
  3 Olmsted, Davis            10 Naples                           50.73        
                  24.48       50.73 (26.25)                                        
  4 Mandigo, Mitchell         11 Gulf Coast                       51.44        
                  24.90       51.44 (26.54)                                        
  5 Tenney, Ethan J           12 Charlotte                        51.48        
                  24.86       51.48 (26.62)                                        
  6 Leo, Alessandro           10 Barron Collier                   52.46        
                  26.15       52.46 (26.31)                                        
  7 El Hamshary, Yahia E      11 Charlotte                        53.06        
                  25.57       53.06 (27.49)                                        
  8 Fales, Tanner             11 Gulf Coast                       53.16        
                  25.48       53.16 (27.68)                                        
  9 Thurman, Blake G          11 Charlotte                        53.65        
                  25.80       53.65 (27.85)                                        
 10 Mattson, Nick             10 Barron Collier                   53.69        
                  25.50       53.69 (28.19)                                        
 11 Gillen, Pierce            11 Gulf Coast                       54.34        
                  25.73       54.34 (28.61)                                        
 12 Flores, Evan W            11 Charlotte                        55.06        
                  26.61       55.06 (28.45)                                        
 13 Paxson, Tyler             11 Barron Collier                   55.63        
                  26.71       55.63 (28.92)                                        
 14 Love, Bob                 12 Barron Collier                   55.90        
                  27.31       55.90 (28.59)                                        
 15 Strausbaugh, Ben          12 Estero                           56.32        
                  27.32       56.32 (29.00)                                        
 16 Gubasta, Jack             12 Fort Myers                       56.45        
                  27.75       56.45 (28.70)                                        
 17 Reina, Gian               11 Riverdale                        57.13        
                  27.63       57.13 (29.50)                                        
 18 Slatky, Joseph            12 Palmetto Ridge                   57.39        
                  26.95       57.39 (30.44)                                        
 19 Blanchette, Mason         12 Naples                           57.40        
                  28.10       57.40 (29.30)                                        
 20 Alexander, Griffin        10 Naples                           57.71        
                  28.15       57.71 (29.56)                                        
 21 Evans, Noah               12 Gulf Coast                       58.46        
                  26.87       58.46 (31.59)                                        
 22 Blanchard, Matthew        11 South Fort Myers                 58.96        
                  27.75       58.96 (31.21)                                        
 23 Widener, David            12 Riverdale                      1:00.50        
                  28.27     1:00.50 (32.23)                                        
 24 Curran, Jack              12 Estero                         1:00.62        
                  28.91     1:00.62 (31.71)                                        
 25 Cassel, Alec              11 Riverdale                      1:00.73        
                  28.17     1:00.73 (32.56)                                        
 26 Hackett, Robby            11 Fort Myers                     1:01.80        
                  29.41     1:01.80 (32.39)                                        
 27 Brunelli, Wesley          10 South Fort Myers               1:02.30        
                  28.35     1:02.30 (33.95)                                        
 28 Griffith, Chael            9 Fort Myers                     1:02.58        
                  29.31     1:02.58 (33.27)                                        
 29 Hensley, Nolan             9 Estero                         1:04.54        
                  29.42     1:04.54 (35.12)                                        
 30 Paul, Devin               11 Estero                         1:05.83        
                  31.33     1:05.83 (34.50)                                        
 31 Dunnack, Jeremiah         11 Riverdale                      1:08.81        
                  32.98     1:08.81 (35.83)                                        
 32 Lorenzo, Fernando         12 East Lee County                1:08.94        
                  31.34     1:08.94 (37.60)                                        
 33 Diaz, Nobel               12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:09.56        
                  32.26     1:09.56 (37.30)                                        
 34 Mejia, Sebastian          12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:12.50        
                  34.51     1:12.50 (37.99)                                        
 35 Cielo, Javer              12 East Lee County                1:13.66        
                  35.10     1:13.66 (38.56)                                        
 36 Nieves, Joel              12 East Lee County                1:14.93        
                  34.58     1:14.93 (40.35)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Jose           10 Lehigh                         1:16.59        
                  34.65     1:16.59 (41.94)                                        
 38 Wright, Michael            9 Lehigh                         1:17.63        
                  35.39     1:17.63 (42.24)                                        
 39 Rene, Jordari             12 South Fort Myers               1:20.82        
                  38.54     1:20.82 (42.28)                                        
 40 Russell, Cameron          10 South Fort Myers               1:22.73        
                  38.89     1:22.73 (43.84)                                        
 41 Busquets, Jonathan        12 Lehigh                         1:24.89        
                  40.97     1:24.89 (43.92)                                        
 42 VonRinteln, Lance         11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:25.13        
                  38.66     1:25.13 (46.47)                                        
 43 Torres, Michael            9 East Lee County                1:25.68        
                  38.03     1:25.68 (47.65)                                        
 -- Hood, Chris               12 Lehigh                              NS        
 -- Digby, Timmy              10 Ida Baker                           NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:26.58        2015 Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State: * 4:37.91        1999 Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
        Pool:   4:53.14    9/8/2007 Stephanie Peacock, BVRT                    
                4:52.18  AA-A
                4:57.63  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brent, Kendall            12 Fort Myers                     4:53.92 AA-C   
                  27.97       57.52 (29.55)     1:27.06 (29.54)     1:56.69 (29.63)
        2:26.33 (29.64)     2:55.86 (29.53)     3:25.42 (29.56)     3:55.13 (29.71)
        4:24.75 (29.62)     4:53.92 (29.17)                                        
  2 Marsala, Bella             9 Estero                         5:05.56        
                  28.48       58.41 (29.93)     1:28.93 (30.52)     1:59.88 (30.95)
        2:30.87 (30.99)     3:01.71 (30.84)     3:32.84 (31.13)     4:04.03 (31.19)
        4:34.98 (30.95)     5:05.56 (30.58)                                        
  3 Hauser, Kaitlyn           12 Estero                         5:08.93        
                  28.18       58.19 (30.01)     1:28.75 (30.56)     1:59.54 (30.79)
        2:30.56 (31.02)     3:01.77 (31.21)     3:33.31 (31.54)     4:05.19 (31.88)
        4:37.44 (32.25)     5:08.93 (31.49)                                        
  4 Baron, Madi                9 Fort Myers                     5:12.16        
                  28.37       58.94 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.17)     2:01.58 (31.47)
        2:33.38 (31.80)     3:05.20 (31.82)     3:37.51 (32.31)     4:09.46 (31.95)
        4:41.11 (31.65)     5:12.16 (31.05)                                        
  5 Goede, Kailey             10 Gulf Coast                     5:19.22        
                  29.40     1:00.55 (31.15)     1:32.49 (31.94)     2:04.90 (32.41)
        2:37.30 (32.40)     3:10.05 (32.75)     3:42.79 (32.74)     4:15.31 (32.52)
        4:47.65 (32.34)     5:19.22 (31.57)                                        
  6 Hauser, Makailey           9 Estero                         5:20.76        
                  28.97       59.88 (30.91)     1:32.12 (32.24)     2:04.43 (32.31)
        2:37.01 (32.58)     3:09.69 (32.68)     3:42.32 (32.63)     4:15.46 (33.14)
        4:47.76 (32.30)     5:20.76 (33.00)                                        
  7 Hurley, Samantha          12 Fort Myers                     5:23.00        
                  30.04     1:02.13 (32.09)     1:34.99 (32.86)     2:08.11 (33.12)
        2:41.07 (32.96)     3:13.70 (32.63)     3:46.16 (32.46)     4:18.62 (32.46)
        4:51.18 (32.56)     5:23.00 (31.82)                                        
  8 Tureskis, Ashley          10 Naples                         5:23.49        
                  29.87     1:02.60 (32.73)     1:35.49 (32.89)     2:08.40 (32.91)
        2:40.66 (32.26)     3:13.18 (32.52)     3:45.89 (32.71)     4:18.71 (32.82)
        4:51.75 (33.04)     5:23.49 (31.74)                                        
  9 Griffith, Alex            12 Fort Myers                     5:28.18        
                  29.30     1:01.49 (32.19)     1:34.06 (32.57)     2:07.35 (33.29)
        2:40.68 (33.33)     3:14.08 (33.40)     3:47.30 (33.22)     4:21.26 (33.96)
        4:55.12 (33.86)     5:28.18 (33.06)                                        
 10 Marsala, Roe              11 Estero                         5:31.87        
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)     1:34.66 (32.91)     2:07.85 (33.19)
        2:41.25 (33.40)     3:15.16 (33.91)     3:49.69 (34.53)     4:23.78 (34.09)
        4:57.86 (34.08)     5:31.87 (34.01)                                        
 11 Thurman, Bailey N         12 Charlotte                      5:36.01        
                  30.48     1:03.73 (33.25)     1:36.92 (33.19)     2:10.14 (33.22)
        2:44.10 (33.96)     3:18.29 (34.19)     3:52.74 (34.45)     4:28.05 (35.31)
        5:02.56 (34.51)     5:36.01 (33.45)                                        
 12 Austin, Jill              11 Gulf Coast                     5:50.12        
                  30.16     1:03.30 (33.14)     1:37.28 (33.98)     2:12.44 (35.16)
        2:48.06 (35.62)     3:24.40 (36.34)     4:01.14 (36.74)     4:38.06 (36.92)
        5:14.59 (36.53)     5:50.12 (35.53)                                        
 13 Logan, Suzanne            11 Gulf Coast                     6:01.05        
                  30.99     1:04.66 (33.67)     1:40.04 (35.38)     2:16.31 (36.27)
        2:53.08 (36.77)     3:30.52 (37.44)     4:08.28 (37.76)     4:46.22 (37.94)
        5:23.87 (37.65)     6:01.05 (37.18)                                        
 14 Fhon, Lia                  9 Riverdale                      6:07.05        
                  33.31     1:10.37 (37.06)     1:48.39 (38.02)     2:26.05 (37.66)
        3:02.40 (36.35)     3:38.72 (36.32)     4:16.31 (37.59)     4:54.07 (37.76)
        5:31.63 (37.56)     6:07.05 (35.42)                                        
 15 Koert, Sierra             10 Barron Collier                 6:11.84        
                  31.01     1:07.14 (36.13)     1:45.44 (38.30)     2:23.54 (38.10)
        3:01.56 (38.02)     3:39.36 (37.80)     4:17.90 (38.54)     4:56.68 (38.78)
        5:34.34 (37.66)     6:11.84 (37.50)                                        
 16 Roehring, Emma M          10 Charlotte                      6:23.79        
                  33.70     1:11.29 (37.59)     1:50.23 (38.94)     2:28.47 (38.24)
        3:07.41 (38.94)     3:46.40 (38.99)     4:26.03 (39.63)     5:06.30 (40.27)
        5:45.85 (39.55)     6:23.79 (37.94)                                        
 17 Birtolo, Toni             10 Barron Collier                 6:24.16        
                  32.08     1:09.68 (37.60)     1:47.91 (38.23)     2:26.68 (38.77)
        3:06.28 (39.60)     3:46.09 (39.81)     4:25.86 (39.77)     5:06.49 (40.63)
        5:46.02 (39.53)     6:24.16 (38.14)                                        
 18 Perkins, Sara             10 Riverdale                      6:28.27        
                  33.68     1:12.15 (38.47)     1:52.14 (39.99)     2:32.17 (40.03)
        3:11.38 (39.21)     3:50.93 (39.55)     4:31.47 (40.54)     5:11.12 (39.65)
        5:49.99 (38.87)     6:28.27 (38.28)                                        
 19 Pineda, Liannett           9 Riverdale                      6:36.93        
                  35.04     1:13.46 (38.42)     1:53.23 (39.77)     2:33.57 (40.34)
        3:14.35 (40.78)     3:55.11 (40.76)     4:36.19 (41.08)     5:17.26 (41.07)
        5:57.77 (40.51)     6:36.93 (39.16)                                        
 20 Sherkus, Gabriella M      10 Charlotte                      6:37.00        
                  35.38     1:13.32 (37.94)     1:53.50 (40.18)     2:33.97 (40.47)
        3:14.65 (40.68)     3:55.56 (40.91)     4:36.54 (40.98)     5:17.44 (40.90)
        5:59.95 (42.51)     6:37.00 (37.05)                                        
 21 Abrams, Jade              11 Riverdale                      6:45.08        
                  34.28     1:12.68 (38.40)     1:52.38 (39.70)     2:33.12 (40.74)
        3:14.94 (41.82)     3:57.18 (42.24)     4:39.55 (42.37)     5:22.10 (42.55)
        6:04.28 (42.18)     6:45.08 (40.80)                                        
 22 Horne, Kirby              11 Naples                         7:02.90        
                  35.47     1:15.68 (40.21)     1:57.71 (42.03)     2:41.32 (43.61)
        3:25.29 (43.97)     4:09.15 (43.86)     4:53.73 (44.58)     5:38.06 (44.33)
        6:21.96 (43.90)     7:02.90 (40.94)                                        
 23 Von Glehn, Victoria       11 Barron Collier                 7:19.41        
                  35.54     1:16.22 (40.68)     1:58.96 (42.74)     2:42.92 (43.96)
        3:27.12 (44.20)     4:14.73 (47.61)     5:00.54 (45.81)     5:46.67 (46.13)
        6:33.94 (47.27)     7:19.41 (45.47)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: # 4:13.87        2013 Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State: * 4:17.29        2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
        Pool:   4:34.81  10/30/2013 Logan Samuelson, FTMY                      
                4:29.64  AA-A
                4:34.58  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemarie, Shawn            12 Naples                         4:45.10        
                  25.70       54.02 (28.32)     1:22.91 (28.89)     1:52.17 (29.26)
        2:21.46 (29.29)     2:50.74 (29.28)     3:19.67 (28.93)     3:48.70 (29.03)
        4:17.45 (28.75)     4:45.10 (27.65)                                        
  2 Scanlon, John             11 Naples                         4:45.68        
                  27.05       55.48 (28.43)     1:24.21 (28.73)     1:53.24 (29.03)
        2:22.33 (29.09)     2:51.30 (28.97)     3:20.29 (28.99)     3:49.31 (29.02)
        4:18.04 (28.73)     4:45.68 (27.64)                                        
  3 Sunyak, Paolo             11 Barron Collier                 4:46.65        
                  26.24       54.54 (28.30)     1:23.34 (28.80)     1:52.51 (29.17)
        2:22.04 (29.53)     2:51.40 (29.36)     3:20.79 (29.39)     3:50.00 (29.21)
        4:18.61 (28.61)     4:46.65 (28.04)                                        
  4 Riemenschneider, Clay     11 Fort Myers                     4:52.21        
                  27.05       56.02 (28.97)     1:25.10 (29.08)     1:54.37 (29.27)
        2:23.98 (29.61)     2:53.54 (29.56)     3:23.21 (29.67)     3:53.19 (29.98)
        4:23.01 (29.82)     4:52.21 (29.20)                                        
  5 Rowan, Keiran             11 Gulf Coast                     5:04.02        
                  27.43       57.12 (29.69)     1:28.01 (30.89)     1:58.83 (30.82)
        2:29.68 (30.85)     3:01.05 (31.37)     3:32.30 (31.25)     4:03.22 (30.92)
        4:34.03 (30.81)     5:04.02 (29.99)                                        
  6 Madsen, Oscar              9 Barron Collier                 5:09.39        
                  28.78       59.84 (31.06)     1:30.87 (31.03)     2:02.10 (31.23)
        2:33.21 (31.11)     3:04.99 (31.78)     3:36.80 (31.81)     4:08.62 (31.82)
        4:39.08 (30.46)     5:09.39 (30.31)                                        
  7 Heil, Darrien             11 Estero                         5:09.45        
                  27.42       57.19 (29.77)     1:27.72 (30.53)     1:58.84 (31.12)
        2:30.01 (31.17)     3:01.56 (31.55)     3:33.51 (31.95)     4:05.51 (32.00)
        4:37.70 (32.19)     5:09.45 (31.75)                                        
  8 Fales, Tanner             11 Gulf Coast                     5:10.49        
                  27.80       58.06 (30.26)     1:29.23 (31.17)     2:01.06 (31.83)
        2:33.09 (32.03)     3:05.25 (32.16)     3:37.14 (31.89)     4:09.41 (32.27)
        4:41.24 (31.83)     5:10.49 (29.25)                                        
  9 Shaw, Ethan               10 Naples                         5:15.00        
                  29.12     1:00.43 (31.31)     1:32.76 (32.33)     2:04.72 (31.96)
        2:36.34 (31.62)     3:08.42 (32.08)     3:40.45 (32.03)     4:12.22 (31.77)
        4:44.30 (32.08)     5:15.00 (30.70)                                        
 10 Angeles, Keegan           10 Barron Collier                 5:19.12        
                  29.14     1:01.39 (32.25)     1:34.31 (32.92)     2:07.25 (32.94)
        2:40.14 (32.89)     3:12.91 (32.77)     3:45.44 (32.53)     4:17.66 (32.22)
        4:49.18 (31.52)     5:19.12 (29.94)                                        
 11 Maksymetz, Ross           12 Gulf Coast                     5:20.60        
                  27.98       59.26 (31.28)     1:30.94 (31.68)     2:03.38 (32.44)
        2:36.33 (32.95)     3:09.81 (33.48)     3:43.36 (33.55)     4:16.59 (33.23)
        4:49.07 (32.48)     5:20.60 (31.53)                                        
 12 Almeida, Joey A           11 Charlotte                      5:30.72        
                  28.94     1:01.29 (32.35)     1:34.10 (32.81)     2:07.28 (33.18)
        2:41.07 (33.79)     3:15.24 (34.17)     3:49.06 (33.82)     4:23.67 (34.61)
        4:57.96 (34.29)     5:30.72 (32.76)                                        
 13 Keller, Casey S            9 Charlotte                      5:33.21        
                  29.55     1:02.53 (32.98)     1:36.89 (34.36)     2:10.71 (33.82)
        2:45.55 (34.84)     3:21.08 (35.53)     3:54.98 (33.90)     4:29.15 (34.17)
        5:01.79 (32.64)     5:33.21 (31.42)                                        
 14 Ireland, Seth J           12 Charlotte                      5:35.55        
                  29.09     1:01.10 (32.01)     1:34.07 (32.97)     2:07.95 (33.88)
        2:42.04 (34.09)     3:16.74 (34.70)     3:51.92 (35.18)     4:26.81 (34.89)
        5:01.96 (35.15)     5:35.55 (33.59)                                        
 15 Connor, Tommy              9 Gulf Coast                     5:42.39        
                  30.47     1:04.02 (33.55)     1:38.75 (34.73)     2:14.27 (35.52)
        2:49.92 (35.65)     3:25.45 (35.53)     4:00.68 (35.23)     4:36.28 (35.60)
        5:10.28 (34.00)     5:42.39 (32.11)                                        
 16 Coward, Tyler              9 Charlotte                      5:42.57        
                  30.76     1:04.22 (33.46)     1:38.43 (34.21)     2:13.68 (35.25)
        2:49.10 (35.42)     3:25.13 (36.03)     4:00.37 (35.24)     4:36.04 (35.67)
        5:10.41 (34.37)     5:42.57 (32.16)                                        
 17 Sonalia, Calvin            9 Naples                         5:43.50        
                  30.38     1:04.95 (34.57)     1:40.86 (35.91)     2:16.89 (36.03)
        2:52.55 (35.66)     3:27.59 (35.04)     4:03.19 (35.60)     4:38.56 (35.37)
        5:11.75 (33.19)     5:43.50 (31.75)                                        
 18 Badov, Martin             10 Fort Myers                     5:52.45        
                  31.20     1:05.61 (34.41)     1:41.02 (35.41)     2:16.60 (35.58)
        2:52.79 (36.19)     3:29.00 (36.21)     4:04.96 (35.96)     4:41.06 (36.10)
        5:17.09 (36.03)     5:52.45 (35.36)                                        
 19 Bloxham, Connor           11 Riverdale                      6:28.02        
                  30.89     1:05.77 (34.88)     1:44.48 (38.71)     2:24.33 (39.85)
        3:04.35 (40.02)     3:45.31 (40.96)     4:26.99 (41.68)     5:08.53 (41.54)
        5:48.59 (40.06)     6:28.02 (39.43)                                        
 20 Nuraj, Eno                12 Barron Collier                 6:41.76        
                  33.00     1:10.01 (37.01)     1:49.54 (39.53)     2:30.86 (41.32)
        3:12.91 (42.05)     3:54.88 (41.97)     4:37.27 (42.39)     5:19.67 (42.40)
        6:02.43 (42.76)     6:41.76 (39.33)                                        
 21 Bauer, Jonathan           10 Riverdale                      6:44.99        
                  31.44     1:09.37 (37.93)     1:50.62 (41.25)     2:33.14 (42.52)
        3:15.30 (42.16)     3:59.20 (43.90)     4:42.20 (43.00)   6:08.64 (1:26.44)
        6:45.27 (36.63)         6:44.99 ( )                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:30.72        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Rothrock                
       State: * 1:33.90        2009 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
        Pool:   1:41.97   9/24/2011 Riverview HS                               
                         H James, L Toth, T Katz, A Linn                   
                1:36.02  AA-A
                1:37.45  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:45.52        
     1) Tennant, Kayla 11               2) Moore, Allison 11              
     3) Carroll, Mackenzie 11           4) Austin, Jill 11                
                  25.63       52.26 (26.63)     1:18.95 (26.69)     1:45.52 (26.57)
  2 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      1:45.63        
     1) White, Elizabeth 12             2) McLaughlin, Mikaila 9          
     3) Shepherd, Gabriella 9           4) Reina, Isabella 9              
                  26.10       53.34 (27.24)     1:19.22 (25.88)     1:45.63 (26.41)
  3 Estero High School                                          1:48.57        
     1) Currao, Alyson 11               2) Marsala, Roe 11                
     3) Hauser, Makailey 9              4) Marsala, Bella 9               
                  26.82       55.08 (28.26)     1:21.73 (26.65)     1:48.57 (26.84)
  4 Barron Collier                                              1:50.83        
     1) Hill, Madison 12                2) Maulsby, Lexy 9                
     3) Koert, Sierra 10                4) Brennan, Brielle 12            
                  27.99       55.34 (27.35)     1:23.29 (27.95)     1:50.83 (27.54)
  5 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     1:50.85        
     1) Abbatematteo, Kaitria B 12      2) Hackenberg, Kallie L 11        
     3) Spoonts, Caroline W 12          4) Thurman, Bailey N 12           
                  27.02       56.52 (29.50)     1:23.46 (26.94)     1:50.85 (27.39)
  6 Fort Myers                                                  1:53.34        
     1) McMurray, Sydney A 11           2) Hurley, Samantha 12            
     3) Hollander, Jennifer 11          4) Griffith, Alex 12              
                  28.39       55.86 (27.47)     1:25.82 (29.96)     1:53.34 (27.52)
  7 Naples High School                                          1:58.65        
     1) Kelly, Miranda 12               2) Olmsted, Abigail 12            
     3) Clissold, Grace 12              4) Shields, Nicole 11             
                  29.39       57.69 (28.30)     1:27.21 (29.52)     1:58.65 (31.44)
  8 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     2:12.27        
     1) Estrada, Malia 9                2) Magruder, Haleigh 10           
     3) Magdaleno, Amber 12             4) Pena, Rachel 10                
                  37.36     1:11.57 (34.21)     1:41.62 (30.05)     2:12.27 (30.65)
  9 South Fort Myers                                            2:14.61        
     1) Russell, Brianna 10             2) Rumney, Julia 11               
     3) Cintron, Jaslyn 9               4) Caltagrione, Caitlynn 10       
                  32.23     1:13.53 (41.30)     1:42.54 (29.01)     2:14.61 (32.07)
 10 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              2:22.94        
     1) Castro, Hailyne 12              2) Pabon, Jeilah 10               
     3) Perez, Sheyla 10                4) Volpitta, Jordan 10            
                  38.64     1:13.70 (35.06)     1:47.08 (33.38)     2:22.94 (35.86)
 -- Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                            DQ        
      Changed order of swimmers
     1)                                 2) Angstenberger, Davina 12       
     3) Rivera, Nicole 11               4) Cook, Mackenzie 12             
                  45.56     1:31.37 (45.81)     2:13.19 (41.82)          DQ (38.14)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 1:19.27        2012 Bolles, FL                                 
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State: * 1:19.27        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
        Pool:   1:30.48   9/20/2014 Charlotte High School                      
                         H Schroeder, J Hill, A Nelson, B Kern             
                1:25.05  AA-A
                1:26.40  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     1:30.48        
     1) Schroeder, Hans A 12            2) Tenney, Ethan J 12             
     3) Nelson, Tom 9                   4) Kern, Brandon M 12             
                  21.65       44.74 (23.09)     1:08.26 (23.52)     1:30.48 (22.22)
  2 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         1:32.39        
     1) Mandigo, Mitchell 11            2) Gillen, Pierce 11              
     3) Rowan, Keiran 11                4) Lyster, Rip 12                 
                  23.24       46.65 (23.41)     1:09.86 (23.21)     1:32.39 (22.53)
  3 Naples High School                                          1:34.06        
     1) deTschaschell, Brandon 12       2) Bradfield, Aaron 12            
     3) Olmsted, Davis 10               4) Lemarie, Shawn 12              
                  23.35       46.87 (23.52)     1:09.91 (23.04)     1:34.06 (24.15)
  4 Barron Collier                                              1:37.21        
     1) Mattson, Nick 10                2) Paxson, Tyler 11               
     3) Leo, Alessandro 10              4) Love, Bob 12                   
                  24.45       49.09 (24.64)     1:13.24 (24.15)     1:37.21 (23.97)
  5 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      1:43.54        
     1) Rodriguez, George 12            2) Banky, Jason 12                
     3) Cassel, Alec 11                 4) Reina, Gian 11                 
                  26.18       52.83 (26.65)     1:18.65 (25.82)     1:43.54 (24.89)
  6 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     1:44.77        
     1) Graham, Matthew 12              2) Mocco, Joseph 11               
     3) Smith, Hunter 9                 4) Slatky, Joseph 12              
                  26.30       53.00 (26.70)     1:19.60 (26.60)     1:44.77 (25.17)
  7 Fort Myers                                                  1:45.74        
     1) Schenk, Alex 11                 2) Hackett, Robby 11              
     3) Kiesel, Austin 12               4) Gubasta, Jack 12               
                  27.05       53.20 (26.15)     1:20.27 (27.07)     1:45.74 (25.47)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            1:47.17        
     1) Blanchard, Matthew 11           2) Stratman, Stefan 10            
     3) Barselou, Thomas 12             4) Brunelli, Wesley 10            
                  27.05       58.82 (31.77)     1:21.70 (22.88)     1:47.17 (25.47)
  9 Estero High School                                          1:48.55        
     1) Curran, Jack 12                 2) Paul, Devin 11                 
     3) Hensley, Nolan 9                4) Strausbaugh, Ben 12            
                  26.82       54.73 (27.91)     1:23.14 (28.41)     1:48.55 (25.41)
 10 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              1:54.77        
     1) Nieves, Joel 12                 2) Broad, Tristin 12              
     3) Lorenzo, Fernando 12            4) Vazquez, Javier 10             
                  31.86       58.09 (26.23)     1:41.47 (43.38)     1:54.77 (13.30)
 -- Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                                            DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  40.48     1:17.04 (36.56)     1:51.40 (34.36)          DQ (34.34)
 -- Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                                           NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 51.43        2012 Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State: * 52.46        2013 Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
        Pool:   57.20  10/30/2013 Elise Haan, GUCO                             
                55.31  AA-A
                56.51  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Paige             11 Estero                         1:01.57        
                  29.65     1:01.57 (31.92)                                        
  2 Baron, Madi                9 Fort Myers                     1:02.93        
                  30.28     1:02.93 (32.65)                                        
  3 Walsh, Jessica            10 Estero                         1:04.78        
                  31.92     1:04.78 (32.86)                                        
  4 Shepherd, Gabriella        9 Riverdale                      1:05.15        
                  31.51     1:05.15 (33.64)                                        
  5 Jacobson, Shelby          10 Estero                         1:05.25        
                  32.12     1:05.25 (33.13)                                        
  6 Hill, Madison             12 Barron Collier                 1:09.39        
                  33.72     1:09.39 (35.67)                                        
  7 Logan, Suzanne            11 Gulf Coast                     1:09.80        
                  33.71     1:09.80 (36.09)                                        
  8 Lyster, Libbie            12 Gulf Coast                     1:10.02        
                  33.77     1:10.02 (36.25)                                        
  9 Vedder, Nora              10 Barron Collier                 1:11.24        
                  33.77     1:11.24 (37.47)                                        
 10 Fhon, Lia                  9 Riverdale                      1:14.45        
                  36.78     1:14.45 (37.67)                                        
 11 McCulloch, Kayla          10 Charlotte                      1:14.54        
                  36.68     1:14.54 (37.86)                                        
 12 French, Morgan             9 Gulf Coast                     1:14.79        
                  35.86     1:14.79 (38.93)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Annabella      12 Naples                         1:15.05        
                  36.87     1:15.05 (38.18)                                        
 14 Stalnaker, Alyson         11 Riverdale                      1:16.47        
                  35.44     1:16.47 (41.03)                                        
 15 Birtolo, Toni             10 Barron Collier                 1:16.74        
                  36.94     1:16.74 (39.80)                                        
 16 Abrams, Jade              11 Riverdale                      1:18.14        
                  36.87     1:18.14 (41.27)                                        
 17 Dunkle, Brittany          11 Barron Collier                 1:18.21        
                  37.14     1:18.21 (41.07)                                        
 18 Foster, Ashley            12 Estero                         1:18.36        
 19 Kranites, Kristina        12 Gulf Coast                     1:20.58        
                  38.87     1:20.58 (41.71)                                        
 20 Mutter, Lili               9 Naples                         1:20.68        
                  37.78     1:20.68 (42.90)                                        
 21 Finnerty, Kaelianna P     10 Charlotte                      1:20.98        
                  39.79     1:20.98 (41.19)                                        
 22 Fisher, Danielle          11 Naples                         1:25.09        
                  39.45     1:25.09 (45.64)                                        
 23 Cooper, Jesse             12 Fort Myers                     1:26.65        
                  42.16     1:26.65 (44.49)                                        
 24 Perez, Sheyla             10 East Lee County                1:29.92        
                  44.68     1:29.92 (45.24)                                        
 25 Wynne, Julianne            9 Fort Myers                     1:31.06        
                  42.94     1:31.06 (48.12)                                        
 26 Krebs, Hannah              9 Naples                         1:31.44        
                  45.55     1:31.44 (45.89)                                        
 27 DiGiacomo, Megan           9 Fort Myers                     1:32.10        
 28 Rivera-Martinez, Omehvy    9 Charlotte                      1:34.29        
                  43.72     1:34.29 (50.57)                                        
 29 Hardy, Tiffany S             Charlotte                      1:35.29        
                  44.48     1:35.29 (50.81)                                        
 30 Hicks, Catherine           9 South Fort Myers               1:35.59        
 31 Flores, Vixana            10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:35.69        
                  44.31     1:35.69 (51.38)                                        
 32 Barriero, Cassandra       11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:42.38        
 33 Newberry, Hana            10 Palmetto Ridge                 1:57.84        
                  56.02   1:57.84 (1:01.82)                                        
 34 Sierra, Diana              9 East Lee County                2:03.37        
                  56.12   2:03.37 (1:07.25)                                        
 -- Peralta, Zahiret          12 Palmetto Ridge                      DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  54.85          DQ (56.88)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Jaryel              12 East Lee County                     DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:11.18        DQ (1:23.15)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: # 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, FL                      
       State: * 45.34        2012 Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
        Pool:   51.19    9/8/2015 Hans A Schroeder, CHAR                       
                49.85  AA-A
                51.13  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Hans A         12 Charlotte                        52.07        
                  25.67       52.07 (26.40)                                        
  2 Dolly, Cameron             9 Fort Myers                       58.45        
                  29.13       58.45 (29.32)                                        
  3 Bradfield, Aaron          12 Naples                           59.19        
                  29.13       59.19 (30.06)                                        
  4 Martin, Stefano           11 Gulf Coast                       59.26        
                  29.09       59.26 (30.17)                                        
  5 Gillen, Emmett             9 Gulf Coast                       59.36        
                  28.54       59.36 (30.82)                                        
  6 Bonnough, Corey           12 Lehigh                           59.51        
                  29.21       59.51 (30.30)                                        
  7 Castro, Gustavo           11 Barron Collier                   59.97        
                  29.25       59.97 (30.72)                                        
  8 Nelson, Tom                9 Charlotte                      1:00.53        
                  29.35     1:00.53 (31.18)                                        
  9 Fales, Justin             11 Gulf Coast                     1:00.85        
                  29.70     1:00.85 (31.15)                                        
 10 Leggett, Tegan B          10 Charlotte                      1:03.27        
                  29.93     1:03.27 (33.34)                                        
 11 Salazar*, Daniel          12 Naples                         1:05.27        
                  31.30     1:05.27 (33.97)                                        
 12 Ramos, Carlos             11 Naples                         1:06.23        
                  32.12     1:06.23 (34.11)                                        
 13 Cleveland, Cole           11 Naples                         1:06.37        
                  31.30     1:06.37 (35.07)                                        
 14 Villarreal, Bailey        12 Gulf Coast                     1:06.44        
                  32.08     1:06.44 (34.36)                                        
 15 Spurgeon, Sven            10 Ida Baker                      1:06.78        
                  32.81     1:06.78 (33.97)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, George         12 Riverdale                      1:07.85        
                  32.37     1:07.85 (35.48)                                        
 17 Schenk, Alex              11 Fort Myers                     1:08.23        
                  33.37     1:08.23 (34.86)                                        
 18 Schulz, Ryan              12 Barron Collier                 1:08.44        
                  33.31     1:08.44 (35.13)                                        
 19 Graham, Matthew           12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:08.64        
                  33.75     1:08.64 (34.89)                                        
 20 Suarez, Leo               12 Barron Collier                 1:09.44        
 21 Finn, Bailey              12 Barron Collier                 1:10.76        
                  34.66     1:10.76 (36.10)                                        
 22 Bayly, Ian                12 South Fort Myers               1:13.44        
 23 Grant, Marshall           10 Riverdale                      1:15.21        
                  35.84     1:15.21 (39.37)                                        
 24 Malestein, Tom             9 Estero                         1:19.62        
 25 Westby, Eli T             11 Charlotte                      1:22.32        
                  39.45     1:22.32 (42.87)                                        
 26 Adams, Charles            10 Riverdale                      1:35.99        
                  43.70     1:35.99 (52.29)                                        
 27 Purks, Hunter             11 East Lee County                1:37.87        
                  47.03     1:37.87 (50.84)                                        
 28 Massillon, Isaac          12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:38.24        
                  47.78     1:38.24 (50.46)                                        
 29 Draghici, Serban          11 Estero                         1:57.87        
 -- Goss, Zachariah            9 South Fort Myers                    DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.01          DQ (53.69)                                        
 -- Nieves, Joel              12 East Lee County                     NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   58.75        2009 Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State: * 1:01.73        2008 Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
        Pool:   1:08.29   9/13/2008 Lauren Piper, RIVS                         
                1:03.22  AA-A
                1:04.66  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Elizabeth          12 Riverdale                      1:09.25        
                  32.83     1:09.25 (36.42)                                        
  2 Smiddy, Rose              11 Barron Collier                 1:11.23        
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)                                        
  3 Hauser, Makailey           9 Estero                         1:12.79        
                  34.71     1:12.79 (38.08)                                        
  4 Spoonts, Caroline W       12 Charlotte                      1:14.34        
                  35.22     1:14.34 (39.12)                                        
  5 McMurray, Sydney A        11 Fort Myers                     1:15.40        
                  35.46     1:15.40 (39.94)                                        
  6 Vakil, Kaila S            12 Charlotte                      1:16.26        
                  35.83     1:16.26 (40.43)                                        
  7 Bishr, Adriana            10 Barron Collier                 1:16.72        
                  36.14     1:16.72 (40.58)                                        
  8 Dee, Haley                10 Naples                         1:17.76        
                  37.29     1:17.76 (40.47)                                        
  9 Bravo, Nicole             10 Estero                         1:18.22        
                  36.92     1:18.22 (41.30)                                        
 10 Smythe, Aimee             10 Gulf Coast                     1:18.79        
                  36.50     1:18.79 (42.29)                                        
 11 Sorbara, Caroline          9 Barron Collier                 1:20.60        
                  37.43     1:20.60 (43.17)                                        
 12 Hackenberg, Kallie L      11 Charlotte                      1:20.72        
                  37.65     1:20.72 (43.07)                                        
 13 Maulsby, Lexy              9 Barron Collier                 1:25.85        
                  39.60     1:25.85 (46.25)                                        
 14 Brown, Lauren             10 Riverdale                      1:26.57        
                  39.32     1:26.57 (47.25)                                        
 15 Roehring, Emma M          10 Charlotte                      1:27.26        
                  41.81     1:27.26 (45.45)                                        
 16 Olmsted, Abigail          12 Naples                         1:28.04        
                  41.48     1:28.04 (46.56)                                        
 17 Kelley, Sarah             11 Riverdale                      1:30.07        
                  41.91     1:30.07 (48.16)                                        
 18 Kvachneva, Sophia         10 Gulf Coast                     1:30.33        
                  41.92     1:30.33 (48.41)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Camilla        11 Naples                         1:30.43        
                  42.69     1:30.43 (47.74)                                        
 20 Carter, Emily             10 Estero                         1:30.60        
                  42.00     1:30.60 (48.60)                                        
 21 Hamberg, Ida              10 Gulf Coast                     1:33.43        
                  43.63     1:33.43 (49.80)                                        
 22 Carter, Lauren            11 Estero                         1:34.79        
                  43.98     1:34.79 (50.81)                                        
 23 Giblin, Keagan            11 Naples                         1:35.93        
                  44.82     1:35.93 (51.11)                                        
 24 Roan, Gabriella           12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:37.15        
                  47.62     1:37.15 (49.53)                                        
 25 Rumney, Julia             11 South Fort Myers               1:38.19        
                  46.32     1:38.19 (51.87)                                        
 26 Singleton, Callie         12 Riverdale                      1:38.32        
                  45.60     1:38.32 (52.72)                                        
 27 Kukla, Sophia             10 Ida Baker                      1:39.98        
                  47.33     1:39.98 (52.65)                                        
 28 Rivera, Nicole            11 Lehigh                         1:41.00        
                  47.17     1:41.00 (53.83)                                        
 29 Wesley, Megan             11 Fort Myers                     1:45.59        
                  50.45     1:45.59 (55.14)                                        
 30 Wynne, Julianne            9 Fort Myers                     1:49.40        
                  51.30     1:49.40 (58.10)                                        
 31 Cadet-Joram, Ballaion     12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:49.94        
                  51.28     1:49.94 (58.66)                                        
 32 Castro, Hailyne           12 East Lee County                1:52.94        
                  51.41   1:52.94 (1:01.53)                                        
 33 Gomez, Isabella           12 Palmetto Ridge                 1:54.15        
                  55.77     1:54.15 (58.38)                                        
 34 Bandecchi, Lacey          12 Gulf Coast                     2:01.53        
                  51.54   2:01.53 (1:09.99)                                        
 35 Garcia, Meagan            10 Palmetto Ridge                 2:03.02        
                1:00.66   2:03.02 (1:02.36)                                        
 36 Mesa, Aintzane            10 East Lee County                2:04.99        
                  57.25   2:04.99 (1:07.74)                                        
 -- Lehmann, Tabatha          11 Ida Baker                           DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:03.38        DQ (1:10.15)                                        
 -- Lawerence, Taylor          9 Fort Myers                          DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  44.93          DQ (50.59)                                        
 -- Angstenberger, Davina     12 Lehigh                              DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  58.31        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: #   52.92        2014 Jacob Molacek, Creighton, NE               
       State: *   54.72        2004 Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola     
        Pool:   1:01.20   9/25/2010 Kirt Davis, SARA                           
                  56.25  AA-A
                  57.49  AA-C
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandigo, Mitchell         11 Gulf Coast                     1:01.73        
                  28.99     1:01.73 (32.74)                                        
  2 Kellett, Wyatt            11 Barron Collier                 1:03.21        
                  29.84     1:03.21 (33.37)                                        
  3 Jaworski, Jaedon M        12 Charlotte                      1:04.22        
                  30.51     1:04.22 (33.71)                                        
  4 Bradfield, Alex           11 Naples                         1:04.99        
                  30.40     1:04.99 (34.59)                                        
  5 Hacker, Dylan              9 Charlotte                      1:05.55        
                  30.88     1:05.55 (34.67)                                        
  6 Maksymetz, Ross           12 Gulf Coast                     1:08.00        
                  32.24     1:08.00 (35.76)                                        
  7 Angeles, Keegan           10 Barron Collier                 1:08.04        
                  32.52     1:08.04 (35.52)                                        
  8 Steht, Robert N           12 Charlotte                      1:08.50        
                  32.75     1:08.50 (35.75)                                        
  9 Flores, Evan W            11 Charlotte                      1:08.64        
                  31.69     1:08.64 (36.95)                                        
 10 Boyd, Christian           10 Naples                         1:08.81        
                  32.57     1:08.81 (36.24)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Alejandro      10 Estero                         1:08.83        
                  32.12     1:08.83 (36.71)                                        
 12 Foster, Alex              10 Barron Collier                 1:09.46        
                  32.83     1:09.46 (36.63)                                        
 13 Garcia Almodovar, Miguel  12 Barron Collier                 1:11.56        
                  32.78     1:11.56 (38.78)                                        
 14 LaPuma, Frank              9 Gulf Coast                     1:15.40        
                  36.27     1:15.40 (39.13)                                        
 15 Alexander, Griffin        10 Naples                         1:15.48        
                  35.02     1:15.48 (40.46)                                        
 16 Barselou, Thomas          12 South Fort Myers               1:15.53        
                  34.56     1:15.53 (40.97)                                        
 17 Leake, Gavin              11 Fort Myers                     1:15.77        
                  34.86     1:15.77 (40.91)                                        
 18 Cassel, Alec              11 Riverdale                      1:16.48        
                  35.63     1:16.48 (40.85)                                        
 19 Garry, Ryan                9 Gulf Coast                     1:17.03        
                  35.70     1:17.03 (41.33)                                        
 20 Kiesel, Austin            12 Fort Myers                     1:18.70        
                  37.42     1:18.70 (41.28)                                        
 21 O'Conner, Jimmy           11 Ida Baker                      1:19.42        
                  35.62     1:19.42 (43.80)                                        
 22 Griffith, Chael            9 Fort Myers                     1:19.63        
                  37.01     1:19.63 (42.62)                                        
 23 Grant, Charles            12 Riverdale                      1:20.28        
                  38.32     1:20.28 (41.96)                                        
 24 Medina, Yosvany           11 Palmetto Ridge                 1:23.36        
                  39.11     1:23.36 (44.25)                                        
 25 Yazici, Andrew            12 Estero                         1:25.59        
                  39.30     1:25.59 (46.29)                                        
 26 Malestein, Tom             9 Estero                         1:25.60        
                  39.63     1:25.60 (45.97)                                        
 27 Nunez, Christian          11 Lehigh                         1:25.80        
                  39.88     1:25.80 (45.92)                                        
 28 Everett, Tyler             9 Riverdale                      1:25.83        
                  39.08     1:25.83 (46.75)                                        
 29 Gibely, Garrett           12 South Fort Myers               1:26.29        
                  38.69     1:26.29 (47.60)                                        
 30 Vazquez, Javier           10 East Lee County                1:26.95        
                  40.41     1:26.95 (46.54)                                        
 31 Stranger, Lincoln          9 Naples                         1:30.73        
                  42.60     1:30.73 (48.13)                                        
 32 Freed, Ryan               12 South Fort Myers               1:32.54        
                  43.90     1:32.54 (48.64)                                        
 33 Barbieri, Carlo           10 Ida Baker                      1:36.53        
                  43.16     1:36.53 (53.37)                                        
 34 Mejia, Daniel              9 Palmetto Ridge                 1:40.97        
                  44.39     1:40.97 (56.58)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Jose           10 Lehigh                         1:41.59        
                  45.92     1:41.59 (55.67)                                        
 36 Busquets, Jonathan        12 Lehigh                         1:45.74        
                  48.52     1:45.74 (57.22)                                        
 -- Draghici, Serban          11 Estero                              DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.55        DQ (1:04.89)                                        
 -- Vadyak, Hadley            12 Fort Myers                          NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 3:15.38        2015 Carmel, IN                                 
                         Burchill V, Adams, Smith, Bilquist                
       State: * 3:23.43        2012 Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                         T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
        Pool:   3:37.39   9/25/2010 Riverview HS                               
                         A Linn, J Bugatti, N O'Grady, T Katz              
                3:28.71  AA-A
                3:32.15  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barron Collier                                              3:42.46        
     1) Smiddy, Rose 11                 2) Brennan, Brielle 12            
     3) Valeiras, Myranda 12            4) Garner, Abby 12                
                  26.59       55.06 (55.06)     1:23.24 (28.18)     1:53.46 (58.40)
        2:19.78 (26.32)     2:48.72 (55.26)     3:14.84 (26.12)     3:42.46 (53.74)
  2 Estero High School                                          3:43.10        
     1) Hauser, Kaitlyn 12              2) Madden, Paige 11               
     3) Faunce, Bean 11                 4) Marsala, Bella 9               
                  26.88       55.51 (55.51)     1:21.92 (26.41)     1:51.39 (55.88)
        2:17.83 (26.44)     2:46.78 (55.39)     3:13.92 (27.14)     3:43.10 (56.32)
  3 Fort Myers                                                  3:51.57        
     1) Griffith, Alex 12               2) Baron, Madi 9                  
     3) Hurley, Samantha 12             4) Brent, Kendall 12              
                  28.92       59.90 (59.90)     1:26.51 (26.61)     1:56.32 (56.42)
        2:24.64 (28.32)     2:55.36 (59.04)     3:22.46 (27.10)     3:51.57 (56.21)
  4 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         4:01.47        
     1) Goede, Kailey 10                2) Austin, Jill 11                
     3) Lyster, Libbie 12               4) Evans, Alicia 11               
                  28.59       58.44 (58.44)     1:26.99 (28.55)     1:57.85 (59.41)
        2:27.30 (29.45)   3:00.79 (1:02.94)     3:30.08 (29.29)   4:01.47 (1:00.68)
  5 Naples High School                                          4:04.19        
     1) Tureskis, Ashley 10             2) Gallagher, Annabella 12        
     3) Dee, Haley 10                   4) Lewis, Adrienne 12             
                  29.03   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:30.19 (29.58)   2:02.47 (1:01.86)
        2:32.57 (30.10)   3:07.11 (1:04.64)     3:34.12 (27.01)     4:04.19 (57.08)
  6 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     4:04.36        
     1) Abbatematteo, Kaitria B 12      2) Spoonts, Caroline W 12         
     3) Vakil, Kaila S 12               4) Thurman, Bailey N 12           
                  28.25       58.83 (58.83)     1:27.42 (28.59)   1:59.06 (1:00.23)
        2:30.28 (31.22)   3:04.73 (1:05.67)     3:32.78 (28.05)     4:04.36 (59.63)
  7 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      4:23.77        
     1) Stalnaker, Alyson 11            2) Elrod, Maegan 11               
     3) Perkins, Sara 10                4) Fhon, Lia 9                    
                  30.55   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:36.97 (30.62)   2:14.06 (1:07.71)
        2:44.57 (30.51)   3:18.56 (1:04.50)     3:49.71 (31.15)   4:23.77 (1:05.21)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            5:14.15        
     1) Damschroder, Ezri 10            2) Cintron, Jaslyn 9              
     3) Hicks, Catherine 9              4) Caltagrione, Caitlynn 10       
                  37.61   1:20.04 (1:20.04)     1:57.68 (37.64)   2:40.65 (1:20.61)
        3:18.45 (37.80)   4:12.22 (1:31.57)     4:34.54 (22.32)   5:14.15 (1:01.93)
  9 Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                     5:28.11        
     1) Machado, Emily 12               2) Magruder, Haleigh 10           
     3) Rodriguez, Johanna 12           4) Lara, Yuliana 11               
                  38.52   1:25.36 (1:25.36)     2:03.18 (37.82)   2:46.73 (1:21.37)
        3:23.57 (36.84)   4:10.30 (1:23.57)     4:46.63 (36.33)   5:28.11 (1:17.81)
 10 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              5:43.35        
     1) Stratton, Lisa 10               2) Mesa, Aintzane 10              
     3) Pabon, Jeilah 10                4) Broad, Jada 11                 
                  39.78   1:27.01 (1:27.01)     2:11.07 (44.06)   3:02.96 (1:35.95)
        3:41.47 (38.51)   4:25.66 (1:22.70)     5:02.64 (36.98)   5:43.35 (1:17.69)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: # 2:54.43        2012 Bolles, FL                                 
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State: * 2:54.43        2012 Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                         R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
        Pool:   3:15.61   9/24/2011 Barron Collier HS                          
                3:06.58  AA-A
                3:09.68  AA-C
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte (Punta Gorda)                                     3:21.85        
     1) Tenney, Ethan J 12              2) El Hamshary, Yahia E 11        
     3) Hacker, Dylan 9                 4) Schroeder, Hans A 12           
                  24.77       51.52 (51.52)     1:16.32 (24.80)     1:44.14 (52.62)
        2:08.73 (24.59)     2:35.80 (51.66)     2:57.84 (22.04)     3:21.85 (46.05)
  2 Naples High School                                          3:26.88        
     1) Bradfield, Aaron 12             2) Bradfield, Alex 11             
     3) Olmsted, Davis 10               4) Lemarie, Shawn 12              
                  25.54   1:04.44 (1:04.44)                         1:44.94 (40.50)
        2:09.03 (24.09)     2:35.35 (50.41)     2:59.58 (24.23)     3:26.88 (51.53)
  3 Gulf Coast (Naples)                                         3:28.53        
     1) Fales, Tanner 11                2) Fales, Justin 11               
     3) Rowan, Keiran 11                4) Gillen, Emmett 9               
                  25.76       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.46 (24.97)     1:45.60 (52.11)
        2:10.08 (24.48)     2:37.18 (51.58)     3:02.10 (24.92)     3:28.53 (51.35)
  4 Barron Collier                                              3:28.73        
     1) Kellett, Wyatt 11               2) Mattson, Nick 10               
     3) Leo, Alessandro 10              4) Sunyak, Paolo 11               
                  25.49       52.90 (52.90)     1:09.09 (16.19)     1:46.24 (53.34)
        2:11.73 (25.49)     2:39.02 (52.78)     3:03.31 (24.29)     3:28.73 (49.71)
  5 Fort Myers                                                  3:29.62        
     1) Riemenschneider, Clay 11        2) Dolly, Cameron 9               
     3) Gubasta, Jack 12                4) Lucker, Matt 11                
                  25.26       51.81 (51.81)     1:16.46 (24.65)     1:43.68 (51.87)
        2:10.64 (26.96)     2:39.86 (56.18)     3:03.81 (23.95)     3:29.62 (49.76)
  6 Estero High School                                          3:56.12        
     1) Hernandez, Alejandro 10         2) Subbert, Alex 10               
     3) Hensley, Nolan 9                4) Heil, Darrien 11               
                  28.27       59.61 (59.61)     1:25.48 (25.87)     1:55.16 (55.55)
        2:24.14 (28.98)   3:00.27 (1:05.11)     3:26.61 (26.34)     3:56.12 (55.85)
  7 Riverdale (Fort Myers)                                      4:06.51        
     1) Bauer, Jonathan 10              2) Grant, Marshall 10             
     3) Widener, David 12               4) Bloxham, Connor 11             
                  29.76   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:32.40 (29.37)   2:05.10 (1:02.07)
        2:35.35 (30.25)   3:08.86 (1:03.76)     3:35.76 (26.90)     4:06.51 (57.65)
  8 South Fort Myers                                            5:02.20        
     1) Bayly, Ian 12                   2) Freed, Ryan 12                 
     3) Rene, Jordari 12                4) Gibely, Garrett 12             
                  31.18   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:48.16 (39.41)   2:41.34 (1:32.59)
        3:13.35 (32.01)   3:52.02 (1:10.68)     4:23.29 (31.27)   5:02.20 (1:10.18)
  9 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)                              5:46.13        
     1) Soto, Kevin 12                  2) Cielo, Javer 12                
     3) Torres, Michael 9               4) Purks, Hunter 11               
                  43.14   1:41.16 (1:41.16)     2:15.30 (34.14)   2:54.32 (1:13.16)
        3:37.68 (43.36)   4:30.45 (1:36.13)     5:04.81 (34.36)   5:46.13 (1:15.68)
 -- Palmetto Ridge (Naples)                                          DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) VonRinteln, Lance 11            2) Mejia, Sebastian 12            
     3) Medina, Yosvany 11              4) Mocco, Joseph 11               
                          1:22.58 (1:22.58)     1:56.15 (33.57)   2:35.24 (1:12.66)
        3:06.24 (31.00)   3:40.81 (1:05.57)     4:09.52 (28.71)          DQ (59.51)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Estero High School                427.5   2. Gulf Coast (Naples)                 334
  3. Barron Collier                      321   4. Fort Myers                          271
  5. Riverdale (Fort Myers)            240.5   6. Charlotte (Punta Gorda)             213
  7. Naples High School                  167   8. South Fort Myers                     65
  9. Palmetto Ridge (Naples)              58  10. East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)       28
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Gulf Coast (Naples)                 422   2. Charlotte (Punta Gorda)             407
  3. Naples High School                  363   4. Barron Collier                      330
  5. Fort Myers                          174   6. Estero High School                  121
  7. Riverdale (Fort Myers)               81   8. Palmetto Ridge (Naples)              74
  9. South Fort Myers                     67  10. East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)       46
 11. Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)                37  12. Ida Baker (Cape Coral)                2