Licensed to FHSAA - Setup Meets - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/26/2014 02:42 PM
                        FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championship                         
                         Hosted By: Mosley High School                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:40.73  2011        Concord Carondelet                         
                        M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault       
       State:  1:42.35  2008        Bolles                                     
                        A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler         
               1:45.88  AA-A
               1:47.88  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:52.12        
  2  Gainesville-FL                                             1:53.17        
  3  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:55.76        
  4  Niceville                                                  1:56.60        
  5  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               1:56.84        
  6  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:57.02        
  7  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      2:00.04        
  8  Columbia (Lake City)                                       2:00.25        
  9  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         2:00.48        
 10  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              2:03.41        
 11  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        2:04.88        
 12  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      2:06.81        
 13  Fort Walton Beach                                          2:06.85        
 14  Pace                                                       2:06.97        
 15  Westport (Ocala)                                           2:08.82        
 16  St. Augustine                                              2:11.23        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
       State:  1:28.02  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli      
               1:34.34  AA-A
               1:35.97  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:41.27        
  2  Niceville                                                  1:41.47        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:41.53        
  4  Gainesville-FL                                             1:42.10        
  5  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               1:43.13        
  6  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:43.20        
  7  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:44.16        
  8  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:44.83        
  9  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:45.23        
 10  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:45.86        
 11  Westport (Ocala)                                           1:48.30        
 12  Forest (Ocala)                                             1:49.18        
 13  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         1:51.83        
 14  Navarre                                                    1:52.24        
 15  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           1:52.26        
 16  St. Augustine                                              1:52.30        
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:42.81  2008        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:45.37  2010        Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage, A-Heritage Pla
               1:49.35  AA-A
               1:51.07  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Kraus, Alena I                15 GAIN-FL                   1:55.02        
  2  Gau, Alice                    14 Nease                     1:55.44        
  3  Ayers, Makayla B              18 Chiles                    1:55.71        
  4  Martin, Monona                15 GAIN-FL                   1:56.26        
  5  Dawson, Sydney C              15 Niceville                 1:56.41        
  6  Pereda, Cristina N            17 Chiles                    1:56.87        
  7  Wadhams, Jane                 15 Nease                     1:58.06        
  8  Kilpatrick, Katelyn              VANO                      1:58.51        
  9  Watts, Elizabeth A            15 Fleming Island            1:58.89        
 10  Lombardi, Ali M               17 Chiles                    1:59.92        
 11  Holmes, Stephanie R           14 Chiles                    2:01.19        
 12  Browder, Hadley               14 Creekside                 2:01.23        
 13  Arnold, Megan                 14 Creekside                 2:01.80        
 14  Curry, Emma                      Lincoln                   2:01.82        
 15  Kilpatrick, Christina            VANO                      2:02.30        
 16  Ellis, Abigail                14 Creekside                 2:02.97        
 17  Coleman, Celine S             16 Pace                      2:03.82        
 18  Clark, Sara-Kellett              Lincoln                   2:05.31        
 19  Moring, Hannah                16 Bartram Trail             2:05.43        
 20  Dasher, Annika M              14 Fleming Island            2:06.13        
 21  Ray, Jordan                   16 Leon                      2:06.74        
 22  Beall, Sophee                 15 Mosley                    2:07.03        
 23  Hardin, Alyssa                17 Creekside                 2:09.32        
 24  Robertson, Christine          15 Niceville                 2:09.46        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  1:33.83  2009        Tom Schields, HuntingtonBchCA              
       State:  1:34.69  2013        Caeleb Dressel, Clay, Clay                 
               1:39.30  AA-A
               1:40.99  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Borgert, Seth L               16 GAIN-FL                   1:45.26        
  2  Geunes, Eric                  16 GAIN-FL                   1:45.47        
  3  Quillen, Josh J               16 GAIN-FL                   1:46.53        
  4  Hackett, Nick G               14 Fleming Island            1:47.18        
  5  Dolan, Lliam                     WPRT                      1:47.87        
  6  Dasher, Jon                   17 Fleming Island            1:48.02        
  7  Holmes, Christopher M         17 Chiles                    1:48.05        
  8  Gallagher, Charlie T          15 Chiles                    1:48.74        
  9  Chestang, Ethan               16 Creekside                 1:48.83        
 10  Aufdenberg, Ben               16 Creekside                 1:48.92        
 11  Yambor-Maul, John J           15 Chiles                    1:49.75        
 12  O'Brien, Henry                   FORE                      1:50.64        
 13  Rodriquez, Dustin                VANO                      1:51.60        
 14  Brechler, Chaz B              17 Niceville                 1:51.71        
 15  Hyde, Jacob                      WPRT                      1:51.97        
 16  Morales, David                   WPRT                      1:52.32        
 17  Hammond, Dylan                   Niceville                 1:53.22        
 18  Schrems, Michael                 Mosley                    1:54.72        
 19  Arrington, Jesse                 Fort WaltonBeach          1:55.31        
 20  Maruniak, Alex E              14 GAIN-FL                   1:55.38        
 21  Raimondi, Carmine             15 Nease                     1:56.30        
 22  Cribbs, Dustin                   St. Augustine             1:56.60        
 23  Hauser, Ryan                  17 Navarre                   1:57.15        
 24  Oake, Adrian                  14 Bartram Trail             1:57.29        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:53.82  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                   
       State:  1:57.07  2009        Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater  
               2:02.84  AA-A
               2:04.94  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Hannah                    COLU                      2:05.91        
  2  Ayers, Morgan B               15 Chiles                    2:11.04        
  3  Peavy, Lauren A               17 Chiles                    2:12.80        
  4  Gordon, Dani                  17 Creekside                 2:17.48        
  5  Kercheval-Roig, Olivia A      14 Leon                      2:18.23        
  6  Trummel, Lauren               15 Creekside                 2:20.74        
  7  Gelsleichter, Fallon          17 Mosley                    2:21.61        
  8  Aslanidi, Katya G             15 GAIN-FL                   2:22.76        
  9  Brindley, Donaji              15 Niceville                 2:22.81        
 10  O'Donohoe, Rhiannon           16 Bartram Trail             2:23.16        
 11  Crutchfield, Savannah J       15 Chiles                    2:23.82        
 12  Hall, Zoe M                   14 Pace                      2:24.07        
 13  Campbell, Brittney            16 Creekside                 2:24.34        
 14  Hart, Carlie S                14 GAIN-FL                   2:24.54        
 15  Bolin, Bailee                    FORE                      2:25.25        
 16  Gebo, Kas                        St. Augustine             2:25.44        
 17  Lagasca, Angelica M           16 Nease                     2:27.25        
 18  Jacobs, Blake                    Lincoln                   2:27.47        
 19  Braum, Madison                14 Creekside                 2:27.49        
 20  Ingram, Morgan A              17 Nease                     2:28.01        
 21  Boward, Charlotte A           17 Fleming Island            2:29.63        
 22  Tabtimtong, Melisa *          17 Chiles                    2:30.39        
 23  Carfrey, Hannah E             16 Fleming Island            2:30.55        
 24  Laudadio, Allison             14 Lincoln                   2:30.61        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National:  1:41.39  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                   
       State:  1:46.31  2004        Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale  
               1:50.73  AA-A
               1:52.91  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Orcutt, Daniel L              16 Fort WaltonBeach          1:59.26        
  2  Foote, Wyatt c                15 Chiles                    2:01.06        
  3  Parramore, Brandon J          18 GAIN-FL                   2:03.62        
  4  Hutton, John E                16 Fleming Island            2:03.63        
  5  Broaderick, Kellen J          15 Niceville                 2:04.73        
  6  Wheeler, Owen                 16 Creekside                 2:05.74        
  7  Burchianti, Lukas             16 Bartram Trail             2:05.89        
  8  Sosa, Jonathan                   WPRT                      2:06.63        
  9  Bosque, Christian A           14 Leon                      2:06.93        
 10  Buczkowski, Ryan              16 Creekside                 2:06.98        
 11  Bohr, Kevin                   14 Atlantic Coast            2:08.08        
 12  Flitcraft, Logan              16 Mosley                    2:08.53        
 13  Wilber, Gabriel               14 Mosley                    2:08.88        
 14  Alexander, Liam                  Mosley                    2:09.42        
 15  Riemensperger, Kevin          17 Creekside                 2:09.55        
 16  Rabalais, Ryan H              14 Nease                     2:10.44        
 17  Moberg, Lukas C               17 Bartram Trail             2:10.67        
 18  Bohorquez, Thomas                WPRT                      2:10.92        
 19  Kuira, Benson M               16 Niceville                 2:11.45        
 20  Van Hees, Maarten             17 Bartram Trail             2:11.47        
 21  Forbes, Cole A                14 Chiles                    2:11.67        
 22  Hodang, Brian                    Atlantic Coast            2:11.69        
 23  Stotler, Bailey J             15 Oakleaf                   2:11.83        
 24  Myron, Eli                    17 Bartram Trail             2:11.90        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  21.99  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  22.30  2002        Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami        
               23.35  AA-A
               23.75  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Kennon, Elianna               15 Oakleaf                     25.09        
  2  Hackler, Tatum                15 Niceville                   25.17        
  3  Pollitt, Eleanor              14 Creekside                   25.26        
  4  Wolfe, Sabrina D              17 Fleming Island              25.43        
  5  Revels, Kate                  16 Creekside                   25.48        
  6  Bryant, Courtney A            16 GAIN-FL                     25.62        
  7  Beebe, Anna K                 17 GAIN-FL                     25.69        
  8  Jones, Jessie M               15 GAIN-FL                     25.77        
  9  Ortiz Ramos, Veronica            WPRT                        25.92        
 10  Henley, Kendall V             16 Bartram Trail               25.93        
 11  Doyle, Shannon M              17 Mosley                      25.94        
 12  Fisher, Elizabeth                Mosley                      26.04        
 13  Brennock, Jennifer            16 Bartram Trail               26.14        
 14  Gaver, Molly                  14 Creekside                   26.32        
 15  Ang, Kaitlin                  17 Oakleaf                     26.40        
 16  Britt, Samantha L             17 Fleming Island              26.75        
 17  Dewey, Erin                      Lincoln                     26.78        
 18  Riemensperger, Kayla          17 Creekside                   26.83        
 19  Aguilar, Randi                17 Bartram Trail               26.88        
 20  Smith, Yvette V               16 GAIN-FL                     26.94        
 21  Rogers, Bree                  15 Oakleaf                     26.95        
 22  Knisley, Kennedy C            13 Leon                        26.98        
 23  Trude, Kate E                 17 Fleming Island              27.00        
 24  Scites, Haley N               14 Fleming Island              27.03        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  19.36  2013        Caleb Dressell, Bolles                       
       State:  19.29  2013        Caeleb Dressell, Clay, Clay                  
               20.79  AA-A
               21.09  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Pridgen, Casey                17 Mosley                      21.92        
  2  Burke, Zach                   17 Creekside                   22.27        
  3  Vaughen, Teddy A              17 Niceville                   22.29        
  4  Khramov, Sasha S              16 Fleming Island              22.53        
  5  Treat, Carter                    Oakleaf                     22.68        
  6  Burroughs, Tristan               Atlantic Coast              22.74        
  7  Ratcliffe, Jacob                 FORE                        22.75        
  8  Williams, Sam                 17 Creekside                   22.92        
  9  Rieck, Brian C                16 Bartram Trail               22.94        
 10  Strickland, Carter            15 Creekside                   22.94        
 11  Short, Alexander K            17 Nease                       22.98        
 12  Sutton, Duncan                   Lincoln                     23.29        
 13  Elton, Chad                      Fort WaltonBeach            23.32        
 14  Middleton, Dakota                Navarre                     23.40        
 15  Thrasher, Justin B            16 Chiles                      23.52        
 16  Williams, Shane               15 Mosley                      23.53        
 17  Kahlbaugh, Jack H             18 Nease                       23.62        
 18  Vaughen, Tyler A              16 Niceville                   23.64        
 19  Knight, Taylor R              17 Fleming Island              23.67        
 20  Kurz, Nate C                  17 GAIN-FL                     23.70        
 21  Pisciotta, Chase                 Pace                        23.72        
 22  Long, Philip                  17 Creekside                   23.79        
 23  Miller, Nick                     Fort WaltonBeach            23.95        
 24  Caskey, Tyler                 17 Mosley                      24.01        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Greene, Allison               16 Chiles                     519.95        
  2  Constantakos, Marissa         17 Tate                       422.05        
  3  Leonard, Hailey                  Creekside                  413.20        
  4  Constantakos, Mariah          17 Tate                       401.15        
  5  Boyd, Bekka                      Navarre                    361.20        
  6  Marquis, Kierra M             14 Fleming Island             353.15        
  7  Polverine, Isabella           15 Atlantic Coast             319.65        
  8  Davis, Grace G                15 Fleming Island             317.05        
  9  Renfroe, Lauren                  Mosley                     310.45        
 10  Dana, Audrey                     Lincoln                    302.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Lane, Chase                   15 Chiles                     462.85        
  2  Martin, Nic                      Escambia                   413.95        
  3  Howze, Nathan                 15 Bartram Trail              376.15        
  4  Wagner, Torry                    Lincoln                    361.05        
  5  Reilly, Griffin               16 Creekside                  329.70        
  6  Bai, Sam                         Atlantic Coast             288.50        
  7  Martin, Kris                     Escambia                   285.40        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  51.78  2014        Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita,CA           
       State:  53.83  2010        Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland, Lake Highland  
               55.02  AA-A
               56.12  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Monona                15 GAIN-FL                   1:00.02        
  2  Kercheval-Roig, Claire E      16 Leon                      1:00.14        
  3  Trummel, Lauren               15 Creekside                 1:01.28        
  4  Kercheval-Roig, Olivia A      14 Leon                      1:02.21        
  5  Watts, Jacqueline M           17 Fleming Island            1:02.42        
  6  Rogers, Faith                    Creekside                 1:02.48        
  7  Miller, Aubrey                   Creekside                 1:02.67        
  8  Johnson, Lauren A             16 Fleming Island            1:03.27        
  9  Beall, Sophee                 15 Mosley                    1:03.33        
 10  Sims, Anastasia C             16 GAIN-FL                   1:03.48        
 11  Covert, Skyler                   COLU                      1:03.61        
 12  Brindley, Donaji              15 Niceville                 1:04.73        
 13  Wadhams, Erin E               18 Nease                     1:04.75        
 14  Henley, Kendall V             16 Bartram Trail             1:05.00        
 15  Sutherland, Savannah J        17 Chiles                    1:05.95        
 16  McKernan, Kristin             16 Creekside                 1:06.13        
 17  Calvert, Hayley               16 Nease                     1:06.37        
 18  Hart, Carlie S                14 GAIN-FL                   1:06.45        
 19  Popa, Ralucca *               17 Chiles                    1:07.05        
 20  Ryan, Lenae E                 16 GAIN-FL                   1:07.49        
 21  Rogers, Bree                  15 Oakleaf                   1:07.52        
 22  Mettille, Madison             16 Mosley                    1:08.02        
 23  Jacobs, Blake                    Lincoln                   1:08.91        
 24  Harris, Caldwell R            15 Leon                      1:09.34        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National:  45.81  2013        Caleb Dressell, Bolles                       
       State:  45.52  2013        Joseph Schooling, Bolles, Bolles             
               49.51  AA-A
               50.49  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Garcia, Gian                  16 Creekside                   52.06        
  2  Loomis, Nicholas R            17 St. Augustine               52.73        
  3  Hackett, Nick G               14 Fleming Island              53.24        
  4  Pridgen, Casey                17 Mosley                      53.30        
  5  Quillen, Josh J               16 GAIN-FL                     53.77        
  6  Moberg, Lukas C               17 Bartram Trail               54.48        
  7  Aufdenberg, Ben               16 Creekside                   55.24        
  8  Morales, David                   WPRT                        55.45        
  9  Yambor-Maul, John J           15 Chiles                      55.65        
 10  Long, Philip                  17 Creekside                   55.73        
 11  Williams, Sam                 17 Creekside                   55.83        
 12  Calderon, Mauricio A          17 Chiles                      55.93        
 13  Hammond, Dylan                   Niceville                   55.95        
 14  Hodang, Brian                    Atlantic Coast              56.04        
 15  Koros, Ben A                  17 Nease                       56.07        
 16  Caskey, Tyler                 17 Mosley                      56.49        
 17  Rabalais, Ryan H              14 Nease                       57.56        
 18  Myron, Eli                    17 Bartram Trail               57.74        
 19  Harris, Elijah C              15 Leon                        57.87        
 20  Flitcraft, Logan              16 Mosley                      58.01        
 21  Maruniak, Alex E              14 GAIN-FL                     58.62        
 22  Raimondi, Carmine             15 Nease                       59.05        
 23  Comstock, Matt C              17 Nease                       59.16        
 24  Pate, Colby A                 17 Fleming Island              59.37        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  48.15  2009        Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND                     
       State:  48.73  2002        Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray                
               50.68  AA-A
               51.51  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Pereda, Cristina N            17 Chiles                      53.61        
  2  Kraus, Alena I                15 GAIN-FL                     53.65        
  3  Dawson, Sydney C              15 Niceville                   54.12        
  4  Gau, Alice                    14 Nease                       54.50        
  5  Watts, Elizabeth A            15 Fleming Island              54.54        
  6  Kennon, Elianna               15 Oakleaf                     55.56        
  7  Pollitt, Eleanor              14 Creekside                   55.58        
  8  Ortiz Ramos, Veronica            WPRT                        56.30        
  9  Doyle, Shannon M              17 Mosley                      56.49        
 10  Gaver, Molly                  14 Creekside                   56.62        
 11  Wolfe, Sabrina D              17 Fleming Island              56.86        
 12  Moring, Hannah                16 Bartram Trail               57.08        
 13  Jones, Jessie M               15 GAIN-FL                     57.55        
 14  Riemensperger, Kayla          17 Creekside                   58.11        
 15  Fisher, Elizabeth                Mosley                      58.29        
 16  Smith, Yvette V               16 GAIN-FL                     58.66        
 17  Trude, Kate E                 17 Fleming Island              58.76        
 18  Britt, Courtney                  COLU                        59.05        
 19  Knisley, Kennedy C            13 Leon                        59.10        
 20  San Juan, Katherine Grace G   16 Nease                       59.38        
 21  McIntosh, Cortney M           18 Bartram Trail               59.69        
 22  Desotell, Whitney Lynn L      16 Chiles                      59.70        
 23  Jacobs, Haley                    Lincoln                     59.80        
 24  Rettinger, Kailyn             16 Oakleaf                     59.96        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  42.34  2011        David Nolan, Hershey, PA                     
       State:  42.95  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Jacksonville            
               45.40  AA-A
               46.08  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Howerton, Harrison H          17 Bartram Trail               48.88        
  2  Dolan, Lliam                     WPRT                        48.95        
  3  Hutton, John E                16 Fleming Island              48.95        
  4  Dasher, Jon                   17 Fleming Island              49.58        
  5  Vaughen, Teddy A              17 Niceville                   50.02        
  6  Strickland, Carter            15 Creekside                   50.18        
  7  Ratcliffe, Jacob                 FORE                        50.21        
  8  Sutton, Duncan                   Lincoln                     50.55        
  9  Parramore, Brandon J          18 GAIN-FL                     50.56        
 10  Burroughs, Tristan               Atlantic Coast              50.71        
 11  Robertson, Judson             17 Niceville                   51.26        
 12  Hernandez, Juan                  WPRT                        51.50        
 13  Short, Alexander K            17 Nease                       51.82        
 14  Williams, Shane               15 Mosley                      51.90        
 15  Sanders, Tristan A            15 Chiles                      52.14        
 16  Luciano, Manny                   WPRT                        52.27        
 17  Leahy, Daniel J               17 Bartram Trail               52.57        
 18  Smith, Layne                  17 Mosley                      52.60        
 19  Davis, Jacob                  17 Mosley                      52.66        
 20  Kahlbaugh, Jack H             18 Nease                       52.68        
 21  Kurz, Nate C                  17 GAIN-FL                     52.76        
 22  Switanek, Kaleb P             17 Fleming Island              53.01        
 23  Tatti, Alexander                 FORE                        53.19        
 24  Beaty, Patrick D              14 Fort WaltonBeach            53.21        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:31.38  2013        Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD              
       State:  4:37.91  1999        Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville     
               4:52.32  AA-A
               4:57.64  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Hannah                    COLU                      5:02.31        
  2  Ayers, Makayla B              18 Chiles                    5:08.39        
  3  Kilpatrick, Katelyn              VANO                      5:10.50        
  4  Wadhams, Jane                 15 Nease                     5:12.10        
  5  Holmes, Stephanie R           14 Chiles                    5:18.61        
  6  Arnold, Megan                 14 Creekside                 5:20.12        
  7  Kilpatrick, Christina            VANO                      5:21.76        
  8  Clark, Sara-Kellett              Lincoln                   5:23.20        
  9  Browder, Hadley               14 Creekside                 5:23.42        
 10  Coleman, Celine S             16 Pace                      5:27.48        
 11  Parke, Jane                   16 Niceville                 5:27.79        
 12  Ray, Jordan                   16 Leon                      5:28.57        
 13  Sutherland, Savannah J        17 Chiles                    5:31.93        
 14  Watts, Jacqueline M           17 Fleming Island            5:34.22        
 15  O'Donohoe, Rhiannon           16 Bartram Trail             5:39.87        
 16  Dasher, Annika M              14 Fleming Island            5:40.47        
 17  Robertson, Christine          15 Niceville                 5:41.75        
 18  Hardin, Alyssa                17 Creekside                 5:42.48        
 19  Herrera Bustos, Stephanie        WPRT                      5:45.01        
 20  Gelsleichter, Fallon          17 Mosley                    5:47.72        
 21  May, Emma N                   16 Fleming Island            5:49.63        
 22  Campbell, Brittney            16 Creekside                 5:49.78        
 23  Maruniak, Alina               17 GAIN-FL                   5:51.07        
 24  Oglesby, Madison                 FORE                      5:51.87        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National:  4:13.87  2013        Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD               
       State:  4:17.29  2010        Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview, Riverview    
               4:30.05  AA-A
               4:35.06  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Borgert, Seth L               16 GAIN-FL                   4:44.01        
  2  Gallagher, Charlie T          15 Chiles                    4:44.52        
  3  Holmes, Christopher M         17 Chiles                    4:45.20        
  4  Geunes, Eric                  16 GAIN-FL                   4:46.57        
  5  Chason, Brandon D             16 Chiles                    4:51.06        
  6  Rodriquez, Dustin                VANO                      4:56.57        
  7  Calderon, Mauricio A          17 Chiles                    4:59.09        
  8  Hyde, Jacob                      WPRT                      4:59.79        
  9  O'Brien, Henry                   FORE                      5:05.74        
 10  Brechler, Chaz B              17 Niceville                 5:06.41        
 11  Tatti, Alexander                 FORE                      5:07.84        
 12  Russell, Cale                    VANO                      5:10.83        
 13  Sriram, Sai Aditya               VANO                      5:10.97        
 14  Cenedella, Gabriel P          16 Leon                      5:13.42        
 15  Hernandez, Juan                  WPRT                      5:13.58        
 16  Cribbs, Dustin                   St. Augustine             5:16.77        
 17  Young, Thomas G               14 Tate                      5:16.99        
 18  Singleton, Jacob              15 Bartram Trail             5:20.28        
 19  Schrems, Michael                 Mosley                    5:21.69        
 20  Burkett, Brandon D            14 Bartram Trail             5:21.71        
 21  Hauser, Ryan                  17 Navarre                   5:22.81        
 22  Gardner, Holden               16 Mosley                    5:23.19        
 23  Nee, Michael G                16 Orange Park               5:30.36        
 24  Hoffman, Dylan                14 Mosley                    5:30.68        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:31.18  2012        Baylor, TN                                 
                        K. Vredeveld,A.Yearwood,K.John-Williams,B.Deveaux 
       State:  1:33.90  2009        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        M. Fonteno,A. Peacock, D. Nessler,N. Glasser      
               1:36.23  AA-A
               1:37.78  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:41.76        
  2  Gainesville-FL                                             1:42.84        
  3  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               1:43.43        
  4  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:44.60        
  5  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:44.92        
  6  Niceville                                                  1:45.71        
  7  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:48.31        
  8  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:48.41        
  9  Columbia (Lake City)                                       1:48.56        
 10  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:48.70        
 11  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:49.22        
 12  Westport (Ocala)                                           1:52.72        
 13  Pace                                                       1:53.18        
 14  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:55.42        
 15  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         1:59.19        
 16  Navarre                                                    2:00.12        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
       State:  1:19.27  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli    
               1:25.18  AA-A
               1:26.61  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      1:30.39        
  2  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               1:30.73        
  3  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       1:32.53        
  4  Fort Walton Beach                                          1:32.73        
  5  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        1:33.19        
  6  Gainesville-FL                                             1:34.18        
  7  Niceville                                                  1:34.35        
  8  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        1:34.51        
  9  Westport (Ocala)                                           1:34.54        
 10  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  1:34.99        
 11  Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)                              1:35.05        
 12  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      1:37.85        
 13  Pace                                                       1:40.41        
 14  St. Augustine                                              1:42.92        
 15  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      1:43.27        
 16  Navarre                                                    1:43.40        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  51.43  2012        Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL                
       State:  52.46  2013        Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT, S. Florida HEA
               55.39  AA-A
               56.62  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Kercheval-Roig, Claire E      16 Leon                        59.69        
  2  Bryant, Courtney A            16 GAIN-FL                   1:00.91        
  3  Hackler, Tatum                15 Niceville                 1:01.35        
  4  Ellis, Abigail                14 Creekside                 1:01.72        
  5  Miller, Aubrey                   Creekside                 1:02.44        
  6  Johnson, Lauren A             16 Fleming Island            1:04.90        
  7  Crutchfield, Savannah J       15 Chiles                    1:04.97        
  8  Dewey, Erin                      Lincoln                   1:05.50        
  9  Laird, Caylee S               16 Fort WaltonBeach          1:05.67        
 10  Rogers, Faith                    Creekside                 1:06.31        
 11  Wadhams, Erin E               18 Nease                     1:06.32        
 12  Aslanidi, Katya G             15 GAIN-FL                   1:06.63        
 13  Mettille, Madison             16 Mosley                    1:07.03        
 14  Kirkpatrick, Emily G          16 GAIN-FL                   1:07.34        
 15  Carfrey, Hannah E             16 Fleming Island            1:07.59        
 16  Sims, Anastasia C             16 GAIN-FL                   1:07.63        
 17  McKernan, Kristin             16 Creekside                 1:07.86        
 18  Tabtimtong, Melisa *          17 Chiles                    1:08.24        
 19  Ivan, Emilee A                14 Bartram Trail             1:08.75        
 20  Bailey, Liana                 17 Oakleaf                   1:09.47        
 21  Jacques, Kristina             17 Pine Forest               1:09.76        
 22  McIntosh, Cortney M           18 Bartram Trail             1:10.24        
 23  Hocking, Alyssa                  VANO                      1:10.65        
 24  Scites, Haley N               14 Fleming Island            1:11.37        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles                          
       State:  45.34  2012        Ryan Murphy, Bolles, Bolles                  
               49.95  AA-A
               51.23  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Howerton, Harrison H          17 Bartram Trail               54.46        
  2  Orcutt, Daniel L              16 Fort WaltonBeach            54.83        
  3  Loomis, Nicholas R            17 St. Augustine               55.55        
  4  Rieck, Brian C                16 Bartram Trail               55.57        
  5  Treat, Carter                    Oakleaf                     56.02        
  6  Chestang, Ethan               16 Creekside                   56.18        
  7  Burke, Zach                   17 Creekside                   56.24        
  8  Burchianti, Lukas             16 Bartram Trail               56.81        
  9  Robertson, Judson             17 Niceville                   57.21        
 10  Chason, Brandon D             16 Chiles                      57.36        
 11  Koros, Ben A                  17 Nease                       57.77        
 12  Buczkowski, Ryan              16 Creekside                   58.17        
 13  Sanders, Tristan A            15 Chiles                      58.70        
 14  Gulledge, Ty                     Lincoln                     58.80        
 15  Bosque, Christian A           14 Leon                        58.93        
 16  Kuira, Benson M               16 Niceville                   58.94        
 17  Smith, Layne                  17 Mosley                    1:00.13        
 18  Rine, Ethan                   15 Mosley                    1:00.49        
 19  Vaughen, Tyler A              16 Niceville                 1:00.66        
 20  Leahy, Daniel J               17 Bartram Trail             1:01.26        
 21  Machado, Jon M                15 Mosley                    1:01.36        
 22  Hodges, William                  FORE                      1:01.45        
 23  Switanek, Kaleb P             17 Fleming Island            1:01.61        
 24  Arrington, Jesse                 Fort WaltonBeach          1:01.71        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:    58.75  2009        Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA             
       State:  1:01.73  2008        Lindsey McKnight, Douglas, Douglas         
               1:03.46  AA-A
               1:04.89  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Dani                  17 Creekside                 1:08.20        
  2  Ayers, Morgan B               15 Chiles                    1:08.48        
  3  Lombardi, Ali M               17 Chiles                    1:08.97        
  4  Peavy, Lauren A               17 Chiles                    1:10.09        
  5  Brennock, Jennifer            16 Bartram Trail             1:11.21        
  6  Revels, Kate                  16 Creekside                 1:11.57        
  7  Gebo, Kas                        St. Augustine             1:11.83        
  8  Parke, Jane                   16 Niceville                 1:12.25        
  9  Covert, Skyler                   COLU                      1:12.42        
 10  Emamdie, Danielle O           17 Nease                     1:14.41        
 11  Hert, Gabi A                  14 Bartram Trail             1:16.03        
 12  Hall, Zoe M                   14 Pace                      1:16.17        
 13  Lagasca, Angelica M           16 Nease                     1:16.35        
 14  Desotell, Whitney Lynn L      16 Chiles                    1:16.40        
 15  Olsen, Alexa                  15 Niceville                 1:16.61        
 16  Bolin, Bailee                    FORE                      1:16.62        
 17  Donelenko, Macey L            15 GAIN-FL                   1:16.97        
 18  Britt, Samantha L             17 Fleming Island            1:17.30        
 19  Curry, Emma                      Lincoln                   1:17.39        
 20  Nemecek, Caroline             15 Atlantic Coast            1:17.89        
 21  Boward, Charlotte A           17 Fleming Island            1:18.61        
 22  Keen, Ally                       Niceville                 1:18.95        
 23  Rettinger, Kailyn             16 Oakleaf                   1:19.84        
 24  Pfile, Lauren M               14 Fleming Island            1:19.99        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National:  53.39  2013        Steven Stumph, Campolindo, CA                
       State:  54.72  2004        Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola       
               56.57  AA-A
               57.64  AA-C
     Name                         Age School
===============================================================================
  1  Broaderick, Kellen J          15 Niceville                 1:02.29        
  2  Foote, Wyatt c                15 Chiles                    1:02.51        
  3  Vanden Heuvel, Jordan A       18 Bartram Trail             1:03.81        
  4  Khramov, Sasha S              16 Fleming Island            1:03.81        
  5  Garcia, Gian                  16 Creekside                 1:03.95        
  6  Karpus, Zachary                  Englewood                 1:04.21        
  7  Crowder, Zachary              17 Mosley                    1:04.22        
  8  Riemensperger, Kevin          17 Creekside                 1:04.40        
  9  Bohorquez, Thomas                WPRT                      1:04.42        
 10  Sosa, Jonathan                   WPRT                      1:04.63        
 11  Bohr, Kevin                   14 Atlantic Coast            1:05.02        
 12  Wheeler, Owen                 16 Creekside                 1:05.53        
 13  Marengo, Dominick A           16 Fort WaltonBeach          1:06.35        
 14  Van Hees, Maarten             17 Bartram Trail             1:06.68        
 15  Wilber, Gabriel               14 Mosley                    1:06.77        
 16  Thrasher, Justin B            16 Chiles                    1:07.16        
 17  Tuggle, Lee                   15 Mosley                    1:07.61        
 18  Meyerson, Alex W              15 GAIN-FL                   1:09.06        
 19  Pisciotta, Chase                 Pace                      1:09.23        
 20  Friend, Andrew                14 Oakleaf                   1:09.32        
 21  Smith-Schoenwalder, John      16 Leon                      1:09.55        
 22  Knight, Taylor R              17 Fleming Island            1:09.56        
 23  Paone, Anthony                   Navarre                   1:09.60        
 24  Stotler, Bailey J             15 Oakleaf                   1:09.63        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  3:20.42  2013        Concord Carondelet                         
                        Chenault, Amberg,Murphy, White                    
       State:  3:23.43  2012        Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton)                
                        T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney  
               3:29.26  AA-A
               3:32.56  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:38.93        
  2  Gainesville-FL                                             3:44.07        
  3  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:44.80        
  4  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:50.93        
  5  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               3:51.75        
  6  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:52.95        
  7  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         3:52.95        
  8  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  3:53.98        
  9  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      4:05.24        
 10  Niceville                                                  4:06.32        
 11  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           4:07.16        
 12  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      4:13.73        
 13  Forest (Ocala)                                             4:17.57        
 14  Westport (Ocala)                                           4:25.13        
 15  Middleburg                                                 4:26.61        
 16  St. Augustine                                              4:26.91        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles                                     
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
       State:  2:54.43  2012        Bolles (Jacksonville)                      
                        R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling      
               3:07.00  AA-A
               3:10.08  AA-C
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Creekside (St. Johns)                                      3:18.83        
  2  Chiles (Tallahassee)                                       3:19.46        
  3  Niceville                                                  3:20.56        
  4  Gainesville-FL                                             3:21.33        
  5  Bartram Trail (St. Johns)                                  3:21.70        
  6  Fort Walton Beach                                          3:22.37        
  7  Mosley (Lynn Haven)                                        3:25.00        
  8  Westport (Ocala)                                           3:25.36        
  9  Forest (Ocala)                                             3:30.27        
 10  Nease (Ponte Vedra)                                        3:31.89        
 11  Oakleaf (Orange Park)                                      3:32.63        
 12  Fleming Island (Orange Park)                               3:33.16        
 13  Lincoln (Tallahassee)                                      3:38.15        
 14  Vanguard (Ocala)                                           3:40.49        
 15  Leon (Tallahassee)                                         3:41.20        
 16  St. Augustine                                              3:42.94